Meet Name: Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools
Meet Date: 2014-03-15
Meet Location: Eastern Illinois University - Charleston,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray



Licensed to Eastern Illinois University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2014 07:52 PM
             2014 Charleston High School Girls Indoor - 3/15/2014              
                           Girls Indoor Invitational                           
                                      EIU                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Pitts                 Marist High             7.00       7.51q  1 
  2 Becca Anderson               Clinton                 7.53       7.53q  8 
  3 Lizzie Rupkey                Monticello              8.33       7.55q  5 
  4 Madyson Armer                Marist High             7.70       7.55q  5 
  5 Earlicia Shaw                Cahokia High            7.50       7.60q  6 
  6 Claire Buck                  Troy (Triad)            7.54       7.61q  9 
  7 Abrea Hopson                 Belleville West         7.50       7.63q  7 
  8 LaKena Harmon                Cahokia High            7.60       7.69q  8 
  9 Alissa Ashlock               Centralia (H            8.00       7.70   6 
 10 Maronjanie Jones             Belleville East         7.80       7.73   3 
 11 Jessika Sillas               Collinsville                       7.74   9 
 12 Bailey Leitschuh             Highland Hig            9.10       7.76   6 
 13 Brittani Phillips            Belleville East         7.84       7.76   2 
 14 Erin West                    Clinton                 7.64       7.76   7 
 15 Simon Fears                  Crete-Monee             7.40       7.78   4 
 16 Mainor Sharon                Central                 7.70       7.79   6 
 17 Kara Burke                   Rochester Hi            8.20       7.81   9 
 18 Melissa Eeftink              Troy (Triad)            7.80       7.81   4 
 19 Kaylee Miller                Centralia (H            7.90       7.83   1 
 20 Kristina Rivera              Effingham (H            8.61       7.84   3 
 21 Niya Wilson                  Edwardsville            7.89       7.84   2 
 22 Abby Lealaimatafao           Freeburg Com            8.23       7.87   8 
 23 Dezrae Hosier                Collinsville                       7.89   3 
 24 Olivia Watson                Edwardsville            7.89       7.92   1 
 25 MaKenna Wilson               Charleston H            8.40       7.93   4 
 26 Neomi Elbaz                  Mascoutah               7.10       7.94   2 
 27 Tatyana Henderson            Crete-Monee             7.45       7.97   5 
 28 Emily Baer                   Salem                   7.95       7.99   4 
 29 Adrianna Williams            Champ Centennial                   8.01   7 
 30 Smith Airiana                Central                 8.19       8.08   8 
 31 Tatyana Harriel              Belleville West         7.55       8.08   9 
 32 Katherine Brady              Bloom Cent Cath         8.90       8.09   8 
 33 Angel Mables                 Manual Academy          8.64       8.09   4 
 34 Tori Lodge                   Pekin Commun            8.50       8.12   1 
 35 Alyssa Vest                  Salem                   8.90       8.13   9 
 36 Alicia Valdez                Charleston H            8.30       8.14   7 
 37 Amari Gunn                   Herrin (H.S.            8.75       8.14   5 
 38 Madison Putman               Canton High             7.90       8.18   3 
 39 Brittany Barefield           Champ Centennial                   8.22   1 
 40 Jordan Hale                  Pekin Commun            9.77       8.23   2 
 41 Breezy Keppy                 Paris                              8.23   1 
 42 Dazha Shelby                 Mt. Vernon              8.90       8.25   9 
 43 Jaylyn Barnett               Herrin (H.S.            8.75       8.26   6 
 44 Kennedy Sheahon-Eakle        Bloom Cent Cath                    8.27   2 
 45 Tatiana Cooper               Monticello                         8.30   8 
 46 Lydia Simburger              Freeburg Com            8.53       8.33   2 
 47 Sativa Anders                Quincy (Sr.)            8.20       8.33   9 
 48 LeAndra Webb                 Mattoon High            9.00       8.35   7 
 49 Asaja Jackson-Wright         Manual Academy          8.83       8.36   7 
 50 Khamela Johnson              Mascoutah               7.10       8.49   3 
 51 Monique Fields               Canton High             8.00       8.52   5 
 52 Taylor Ostermeier            Rochester Hi            8.41       8.53   3 
 53 Brianna Becherer             Highland Hig            9.20       8.64   5 
 54 Montana Brinson              Marion (H.S.            9.40       8.66   4 
 55 Bre Hernandez                Harrisburg                         8.73   6 
 56 Samira Kassem                Mahomet-Seymour                    8.80   7 
 57 Makayla Moore                Mt. Vernon                         8.80   3 
 58 Cassie Kemper                Paris                              8.90   2 
 59 Evita Helm                   Quincy (Sr.)            8.00       8.93   7 
 60 Kaylee Workman               Harrisburg                         9.74   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Pitts                 Marist High             7.51       7.38   10   
  2 Lizzie Rupkey                Monticello              7.55       7.51    8   
  3 Becca Anderson               Clinton                 7.53       7.53    6   
  4 Abrea Hopson                 Belleville West         7.63       7.61    5   
  5 Earlicia Shaw                Cahokia High            7.60       7.67    4   
  6 LaKena Harmon                Cahokia High            7.69       7.91    3   
  7 Madyson Armer                Marist High             7.55       8.07    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Lewis              Champ Centennial       26.32      26.14q  1 
  2 Sierra Thompson              Mattoon High           27.20      26.80q  5 
  3 Sidne' Williamson            Belleville East        26.98      26.83q  2 
  4 Charde Goliday               Mt. Vernon             27.24      26.84q  6 
  5 Jenniba Johnson              Troy (Triad)           27.27      26.89q  6 
  6 Lizzie Rupkey                Monticello             30.13      27.09q  6 
  7 LaKena Harmon                Cahokia High           27.85      27.38q  3 
  8 Tatyana Henderson            Crete-Monee            27.50      27.61q  4 
  9 Caroline Fletcher            Marion (H.S.           27.16      27.79   4 
 10 Madison Putman               Canton High            29.20      28.80   2 
 11 Kaylee Miller                Centralia (H           27.50      28.88   5 
 12 Abby Lealaimatafao           Freeburg Com           29.47      28.91   1 
 13 Dezrae Hosier                Collinsville           28.40      29.09   3 
 14 Sydnee Valentine             Edwardsville           28.00      29.11   1 
 15 Jalyn Prewitt                Mascoutah              29.81      29.30   5 
 16 Monique Shine                Belleville West        28.90      29.51   6 
 17 Tori Lodge                   Pekin Commun           31.00      29.71   2 
 18 Emily Baer                   Salem                  29.63      29.76   4 
 19 Alyssa Moore                 Greenville             28.50      29.95   4 
 20 Llewellyn Hope               Central                29.50      30.13   3 
 21 Bailey Riedemann             Charleston H           29.10      30.23   3 
 22 Ashley McVicker              Herrin (H.S.           29.30      30.24   1 
 23 Tyjionna Irby                Manual Academy         30.94      30.32   4 
 24 Bria Davis                   Marist High            29.90      31.02   6 
 25 Sage Logue                   Clinton                30.51      31.37   5 
 26 Bre Hernandez                Harrisburg             31.00      31.43   3 
 27 Danielle Anderson            Bloom Cent Cath                   31.79   2 
 28 Kelsey Ludington             Paris                             32.55   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Lewis              Champ Centennial       26.14      25.75   2  10   
  2 Sidne' Williamson            Belleville East        26.83      26.26   2   8   
  3 Sierra Thompson              Mattoon High           26.80      26.63   2   6   
  4 Jenniba Johnson              Troy (Triad)           26.89      26.72   1   5   
  5 Lizzie Rupkey                Monticello             27.09      27.09   1   4   
  6 Charde Goliday               Mt. Vernon             26.84      27.30   2   3   
  7 LaKena Harmon                Cahokia High           27.38      27.61   1   2   
  8 Tatyana Henderson            Crete-Monee            27.61      27.76   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mariya Hudson                Cahokia High           59.45      59.83   6  10   
  2 Ni'Jia McNamee               Belleville West        58.75    1:00.70   6   8   
  3 Charde Goliday               Mt. Vernon           1:02.90    1:03.61   6   6   
  4 Keala Lusk                   Troy (Triad)         1:02.99    1:04.20   6   5   
  5 Megan Perrero                Mahomet-Seymour      1:02.00    1:04.78   6   4   
  6 Adrianna Williams            Champ Centennial     1:08.20    1:04.79   3   3   
  7 Taylor Sunkett               Belleville East      1:05.70    1:05.22   5   2   
  8 Chloe Simpkins               Rochester Hi         1:06.00    1:05.80   5   1   
  9 Mattie Carter                Greenville           1:08.05    1:06.28   4 
 10 Jaclyn Steppe                Effingham (H         1:05.00    1:06.72   5 
 11 Seagan Phillips              Salem                1:05.00    1:06.98   5 
 12 Breanna Wilder               Pekin Commun         1:12.00    1:07.34   2 
 13 Emily Capelle                Highland Hig         1:10.00    1:07.79   2 
 14 Smith Airiana                Central              1:07.00    1:07.86   4 
 15 Jada Mclorn                  Marion (H.S.         1:09.00    1:08.12   3 
 16 Thai Powell                  Manual Academy       1:08.00    1:08.21   4 
 17 Maddie Kelly                 Marist High          1:07.10    1:08.78   4 
 18 Isabella Kosier              Canton High          1:08.00    1:09.05   4 
 19 Amber Miller                 Edwardsville         1:08.00    1:09.40   4 
 20 Rachel Ervin                 Mattoon High         1:12.00    1:10.21   2 
 21 Allison Hoffman              Freeburg Com         1:08.68    1:10.56   3 
 22 Ilire Imeri                  Clinton              1:12.12    1:10.69   1 
 23 Jewel Eckhoff                Centralia (H         1:10.00    1:12.91   3 
 24 Remmert Sophie               Monticello                      1:13.58   1 
 25 Evita Helm                   Quincy (Sr.)                    1:15.26   5 
 26 Shayanne Brown               Paris                           1:17.31   1 
 27 Morgan Denbo                 Harrisburg           1:09.00    1:18.27   3 
 28 Danielle Anderson            Bloom Cent Cath                 1:22.86   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twinkle Mehta                Mahomet-Seymour      2:29.20    2:25.84   10   
  2 Bailey McGuire               Edwardsville         2:27.00    2:26.49    8   
  3 Abi Richter                  Troy (Triad)         2:31.49    2:27.65    6   
  4 Sarah Knight                 Mahomet-Seymour      2:31.40    2:27.94    5   
  5 Emily Holtzclaw              Highland Hig         2:29.00    2:30.44    4   
  6 Isabella Kosier              Canton High          2:38.00    2:33.00    3   
  7 Hannah Houska                Monticello                      2:34.72    2   
  8 Shayna Phillips              Effingham (H         2:39.00    2:35.49    1   
  9 Sarah Allen                  Bloom Cent Cath      2:25.00    2:37.29  
 10 Sara Beth Wiegman            Highland Hig         2:36.00    2:37.40  
 11 Addie Moore                  Collinsville         2:40.00    2:38.01  
 12 Miranda Elders               Harrisburg           2:45.00    2:41.09  
 13 Madeline Campbell            Rochester Hi         2:35.00    2:41.25  
 14 Victoria Vegher              Edwardsville         2:32.00    2:41.29  
 15 Mackenzie Dixon              Mascoutah            2:42.00    2:42.43  
 16 Kristen Collier              Freeburg Com         2:44.00    2:42.81  
 17 Jordie File                  Greenville           2:40.50    2:42.84  
 18 AnnaBelle Blanchette         Mattoon High         3:00.00    2:42.95  
 19 Ashley Gilmore               Freeburg Com         2:51.00    2:43.30  
 20 Raeann Huffman               Clinton              2:42.00    2:44.79  
 21 Annie Gegen                  Rochester Hi         2:35.00    2:45.89  
 22 Bethany Donaldson            Effingham (H         2:40.00    2:46.58  
 23 Christyon Pulley             Cahokia High         2:30.00    2:47.00  
 24 Sarah Gompers                Belleville East      3:00.00    2:47.31  
 25 Bridget Lawler               Marist High          2:37.90    2:47.76  
 26 Michaela Drake               Mattoon High         2:50.00    2:48.05  
 27 Baker Brittany               Central              2:57.00    2:48.52  
 28 Megan Fritzsche              Greenville           2:40.50    2:48.84  
 29 McKenna Ringlein             Mascoutah            2:54.00    2:50.38  
 30 Jamie Lewis                  Bloom Cent Cath                 2:50.56  
 31 Brianna Schaefer             Belleville West      2:50.25    2:51.06  
 32 Megan Woodruff               Charleston H         3:20.00    2:51.49  
 33 Abbie Steffes                Monticello                      2:51.53  
 34 Madison Stoller              Pekin Commun         2:42.00    2:51.56  
 35 Drew Britton                 Centralia (H         2:45.00    2:51.87  
 36 Olivia Fleming               Quincy (Sr.)         2:55.00    2:55.12  
 37 Alexi Childs                 Belleville East      3:00.00    2:55.35  
 38 Danasha Magruder             Crete-Monee                     2:55.42  
 39 Bridget McDermott            Marist High          2:39.10    2:56.16  
 40 Mackenzie Lefler             Canton High          3:01.00    2:56.21  
 41 Laylah Funk                  Kankakee McNamar     2:48.19    2:56.22  
 42 Kaylin King                  Mt. Vernon           3:00.00    2:58.10  
 43 Emily Clark                  Pekin Commun         3:09.00    2:58.89  
 44 Zoe Overton                  Centralia (H         2:45.00    2:59.87  
 45 Arial Taylor                 Belleville West      2:55.20    3:00.74  
 46 Erica Buntain                Paris                           3:02.50  
 47 Christana Crosby             Cahokia High         2:55.00    3:03.85  
 48 Sarah Bittle                 Harrisburg           2:50.00    3:04.08  
 49 Whitney Ferguson             Clinton              2:50.00    3:04.32  
 50 Shalyn Crane                 Mt. Vernon           3:10.00    3:04.98  
 51 Erin Murphy                  Troy (Triad)         3:07.00    3:06.24  
 52 Mankin Emma                  Central                         3:06.29  
 53 Elizabeth Burr               Collinsville                    3:06.56  
 54 Jatisa Lindsay               Manual Academy       3:13.21    3:07.90  
 55 Jamiah Shepard               Crete-Monee          2:36.00    3:10.45  
 56 Emily Schwedes               Quincy (Sr.)         3:15.00    3:15.91  
 57 Samantha Gonski              Kankakee McNamar     2:50.15    3:20.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Shaffer                Mattoon High         5:19.00    5:17.93   10   
  2 MaryClaire Leonard           Marist High          5:22.30    5:19.48    8   
  3 Lauren Whitehouse            Mahomet-Seymour      5:25.00    5:25.83    6   
  4 Allie Sweatt                 Edwardsville         5:28.00    5:26.89    5   
  5 Julie Yaeger                 Marist High          5:30.20    5:29.28    4   
  6 Rebecca Kaefring             Champ Centennial     5:30.27    5:29.44    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lynn               Edwardsville         5:32.00    5:30.54    2   
  8 Meagan McNicholas            Rochester Hi         5:25.00    5:30.81    1   
  9 Grace Oetting                Charleston H         5:50.00    5:35.96  
 10 Wright Hannah                Central              5:40.00    5:41.05  
 11 Jocelyn Thrasher             Mahomet-Seymour      5:50.00    5:42.73  
 12 Jayden Shelton               Highland Hig         5:56.00    5:43.52  
 13 Taylor Bartolozzi            Rochester Hi         5:39.00    5:43.72  
 14 Jenna Bingham                Effingham (H         5:55.00    5:44.48  
 15 Emily Foley                  Monticello                      5:48.75  
 16 Jordan Baker                 Marion (H.S.         5:54.00    5:49.24  
 17 Maddie Tutich                Monticello                      5:49.65  
 18 Abby Ingenrieth              Centralia (H         5:55.00    5:51.11  
 19 Kate Bushue                  Mt. Vernon           5:56.40    5:51.31  
 20 Presley Sours                Pekin Commun         6:00.00    5:54.26  
 21 Maura Farrell                Herrin (H.S.         5:41.00    5:54.47  
 22 Sheridan Noll                Charleston H         5:55.00    5:55.07  
 23 Brittany Luster              Belleville West      5:58.35    5:55.77  
 24 Charly Wollaston             Quincy (Sr.)         5:55.00    5:56.18  
 25 Kyra Biarkis                 Troy (Triad)         6:09.41    5:59.94  
 26 Zoe Mattingly                Mt. Vernon           5:59.70    6:02.91  
 27 Addie Moore                  Collinsville         6:04.00    6:04.89  
 28 Dejaynae Fossett             Cahokia High         6:29.00    6:08.78  
 29 Danielle Walker              Pekin Commun         6:00.00    6:10.17  
 30 Meghan Allen                 Bloom Cent Cath      5:20.00    6:10.25  
 31 Jordie File                  Greenville           5:55.00    6:10.33  
 32 Emily Marler                 Freeburg Com         6:13.00    6:10.46  
 33 Madeline Yager               Quincy (Sr.)         6:10.00    6:12.33  
 34 Bethany Donaldson            Effingham (H         5:55.00    6:13.10  
 35 Elaine Herman                Troy (Triad)         6:20.65    6:13.41  
 36 Haley Inyart                 Belleville East      6:18.00    6:13.42  
 37 Mackenzie Dixon              Mascoutah            5:55.00    6:14.14  
 38 Cassidy Devenouges           Kankakee McNamar     6:00.00    6:14.69  
 39 Milie Alejo                  Belleville West      6:05.25    6:16.88  
 40 Mackenzie Lefler             Canton High          6:10.00    6:17.38  
 41 Jenna Devenouges             Kankakee McNamar     6:25.10    6:18.53  
 42 Cassidy Anderson             Belleville East      6:30.00    6:21.66  
 43 Julia Sterr                  Clinton              6:29.50    6:24.70  
 44 Megan Fritzsche              Greenville           6:20.50    6:29.82  
 45 Lindsey Mank                 Freeburg Com         6:13.00    6:30.97  
 46 Savanah Smith                Canton High          6:45.00    6:34.45  
 47 Christyon Pulley             Cahokia High         6:27.00    6:35.23  
 48 Allison Kaefring             Champ Centennial     6:54.90    6:36.20  
 49 Haleigh Marsh                Centralia (H         6:35.00    6:36.70  
 50 Sroka Neda                   Central                         6:36.99  
 51 Emily Daniels                Salem                6:25.00    6:41.16  
 52 Cindy Morales                Collinsville                    6:41.45  
 53 Tiffanie Milligan            Harrisburg           6:10.00    6:41.48  
 54 Riley Donelson               Clinton              6:31.00    6:48.73  
 55 Ashley Cain                  Harrisburg           6:49.00    6:57.79  
 56 Hailey Paul                  Bloom Cent Cath                 7:07.80  
 57 Christian Daniels            Salem                6:35.00    7:10.28  
 58 Lexi Kremer                  Mattoon High         6:27.00    7:26.61  
 59 Jamiah Shepard               Crete-Monee          6:23.00    7:34.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tineja Foy                   Crete-Monee             8.70       8.74q  1 
  2 Takyra Buford                Cahokia High            9.20       8.97q  6 
  3 Elise Hocking                Mahomet-Seymour         9.50       9.09q  5 
  4 Taryn Taylor                 Marion (H.S.            9.80       9.11q  1 
  5 I'Yana Odom                  Cahokia High            9.20       9.18q  5 
  6 Olivia Ness                  Monticello              9.95       9.28q  4 
  7 Amanda Nelson                Rochester Hi            9.49       9.45q  6 
  8 Tyler Bakarich               Troy (Triad)            9.10       9.46q  4 
  9 Miya Dorsey                  Belleville East         9.75       9.49   2 
 10 Leah Huss                    Pekin Commun            9.70       9.58   3 
 11 Alaina McCarthy              Marist High             9.75       9.70   1 
 12 Ja'Nique Brown               Belleville East        10.50       9.77   1 
 13 Mary Wolf                    Freeburg Com           10.88       9.79   3 
 14 Peyton Sledge                Charleston H            9.85      10.05   2 
 14 Caroline Fletcher            Marion (H.S.           10.00      10.05   6 
 16 Janessa Pankey               Monticello                        10.16   6 
 17 Hope Culp                    Canton High            10.10      10.20   4 
 18 Katie Carollo                Marist High            10.10      10.22   6 
 19 Davia Boyd                   Centralia (H           10.20      10.24   3 
 20 Jordan Stricklin             Mattoon High           10.30      10.30   2 
 21 Olivia Prudhomme             Central                           10.42   3 
 22 Jessica Wagner               Central                           10.48   4 
 23 Kayle Kloppedal              Salem                  12.40      10.51   1 
 24 Camryn Heuerman              Effingham (H           11.17      10.69   6 
 25 Aaliyah Box                  Edwardsville            8.89      10.70   3 
 26 Emily Hartmann               Freeburg Com           12.14      10.80   1 
 27 Kayla Daniels                Mascoutah              12.49      10.90   2 
 28 Kylana Taylor                Crete-Monee            10.00      11.01   5 
 29 Letia Hollenkamp             Mt. Vernon             11.42      11.02   4 
 30 Morgan Witzke                Clinton                10.89      11.04   4 
 31 Claire Marchal               Highland Hig           11.90      11.19   3 
 32 Madison Hicks                Edwardsville            8.75      11.39   2 
 33 Rylee McKinney               Charleston H           11.30      12.14   5 
 -- Destiny Hicks                Quincy (Sr.)           13.50        DNF   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tineja Foy                   Crete-Monee             8.74       8.63   10   
  2 Elise Hocking                Mahomet-Seymour         9.09       8.88    8   
  3 Taryn Taylor                 Marion (H.S.            9.11       9.09    6   
  4 Olivia Ness                  Monticello              9.28       9.16    5   
  5 I'Yana Odom                  Cahokia High            9.18       9.21    4   
  6 Tyler Bakarich               Troy (Triad)            9.46       9.37    3   
  7 Amanda Nelson                Rochester Hi            9.45       9.44    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cahokia High School                               1:46.37    1:46.51   6  10   
     1) Mariya Hudson                   2) LaKena Harmon                  
     3) Paris Jacobs                    4) Earlicia Shaw                  
  2 Champ Centennial                                  1:46.30    1:48.56   6   8   
     1) Dominique Lewis                 2) LaToyah Mason                  
     3) Bertha Frazier                  4) Alyssa Adams                   
  3 Crete-Monee                                       1:53.00    1:49.78   5   6   
     1) Tatyana Henderson               2) Simon Fears                    
     3) Christian Smith                 4) Tineja Foy                     
  4 Clinton                                           1:48.50    1:50.03   6   5   
     1) Becca Anderson                  2) Morgan Witzke                  
     3) Erin West                       4) Kaitlin Hayden                 
  5 Troy (Triad)                                      1:50.81    1:50.64   6   4   
     1) Jenniba Johnson                 2) Tyler Bakarich                 
     3) Keala Lusk                      4) Claire Buck                    
  6 Belleville East                                   1:51.34    1:51.96   5   3   
     1) Deja Davis                      2) Tamar Mosby                    
     3) Brittani Phillips               4) Maronjanie Jones               
  7 Central                                           1:50.00    1:53.24   6   2   
     1) Baker Catlyn                    2) Mainor Sharon                  
     3) Simpson Averi                   4) Wagner Jessica                 
  8 Edwardsville (H.S.)                               1:52.00    1:53.90   5   1   
     1) Sydnee Valentine                2) Jenna Krone                    
     3) Rikkail Berry                   4) Niya Wilson                    
  9 Collinsville                                      1:56.00    1:54.13   4 
     1) Jessika Sillas                  2) Zharya Hammock                 
     3) Ronneshia Midgett               4) Dezrae Hosier                  
 10 Centralia (H.S.)                                  1:55.00    1:54.41   4 
     1) Alissa Ashlock                  2) Davia Boyd                     
     3) Raven Wood                      4) Kaylee Miller                  
 11 Marist High School                                2:01.90    1:54.54   2 
     1) Alexis Pitts                    2) Madyson Armer                  
     3) Bria Davis                      4) Tara Alfano                    
 12 Belleville West H.S.                              1:50.25    1:54.61   6 
     1) Abrea Hopson                    2) Alandra Sanders                
     3) Tatyana Harriel                 4) Ni'Jia McNamee                 
 13 Effingham (H.S.)                                  1:57.59    1:56.46   4 
     1) Kristina Rivera                 2) Camryn Heuerman                
     3) Claire Niebrugge                4) Jaclyn Steppe                  
 14 Freeburg Community High                           1:57.85    1:56.73   4 
     1) Abby Lealaimatafao              2) Hannah Bouas                   
     3) Olivia Otten                    4) Mary Wolf                      
 15 Rochester High School                             1:59.30    1:57.09   3 
     1) Kara Burke                      2) Amanda Nelson                  
     3) Tanerra Dooley                  4) Hailey Hollinshead             
 16 Highland High School                              2:02.00    1:57.33   2 
     1) Emily Capelle                   2) Brianna Becherer               
     3) Amy Sutterfield                 4) Bailey Leitschuh               
 17 Mahomet-Seymour                                   1:58.00    1:57.71   4 
     1) Kayla Farlow                    2) Samira Kassem                  
     3) Cassy Perry                     4) Olivia Turner                  
 18 Mascoutah                                         2:01.50    1:58.72   2 
     1) Victoria Anderson               2) Neomi Elbaz                    
     3) Jalyn Prewitt                   4) Vanessa Gonzalez               
 19 Mattoon High School                               2:00.00    1:58.93   3 
     1) Lauren McCain                   2) Shayla Arthur                  
     3) Whitney Janssen                 4) Kadie Gentry                   
 20 Herrin (H.S.)                                     1:58.00    2:00.36   3 
     1) Kara Martin                     2) Ashley McVicker                
     3) Erin Lukens                     4) Amari Gunn                     
 21 Pekin Community High Sch                          2:04.00    2:00.44   1 
     1) Breanna Wilder                  2) Jordan Hale                    
     3) Grace Burgener                  4) Tori Lodge                     
 22 Monticello High School                                       2:00.47   1 
     1) Claire Caldwell                 2) Abbey Leischner                
     3) Sarah Sawlaw                    4) Tatiana Cooper                 
 23 Bloomington Central Catholic                      2:01.00    2:00.59   2 
     1) Sydney Shanks                   2) Kennedy Sheahon-Eakle          
     3) Annie Elias                     4) Katherine Brady                
 24 Charleston High School                            2:02.00    2:00.67   2 
     1) Danielle Gadus                  2) Paige Minor                    
     3) Bailey Riedemann                4) Alicia Valdez                  
 25 Salem                                             2:00.00    2:00.79   3 
     1) Emily Baer                      2) Morgan Burkett                 
     3) Riley Anderson                  4) Alyssa Vest                    
 26 Canton High School                                2:00.00    2:02.54   3 
     1) Monique Fields                  2) Madison Putman                 
     3) Hope Culp                       4) Taylor Steck                   
 27 Marion (H.S.)                                     1:52.00    2:03.85   5 
     1) Jenna Hurst                     2) Orea Cosby                     
     3) Jada Mclorn                     4) Macy Adams                     
 28 Mt. Vernon High School                            2:02.00    2:07.39   2 
     1) Dazha Shelby                    2) Deja Boyd                      
     3) Kira Young                      4) Aminah Harris                  
 29 Quincy (Sr.)                                      1:55.00    2:07.51   5 
     1) Sativa Anders                   2) Codi-Lynn Lehner               
     3) McKenzie Woods                  4) Thomeisha Woodson              
 30 Paris                                             2:10.90    2:07.81   1 
     1) Shayanne Brown                  2) Cassie Kemper                  
     3) Drew Walker                     4) Abby Wells                     
 31 Harrisburg                                        2:08.00    2:12.36   1 
     1) Kiara Rann                      2) Sydney Beaupre                 
     3) Lindsey Murray                  4) Brooke Hernandez               
 -- Manual Academy                                    1:58.00         DQ   4 
     1) Thai Powell                     2) Ashley Owen                    
     3) Tyjionna Irby                   4) Angel Mables                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cahokia High School                               4:12.49    4:10.24   5  10   
     1) Mariya Hudson                   2) Mar'Shae Scott                 
     3) Paris Jacobs                    4) Earlicia Shaw                  
  2 Mahomet-Seymour                                   4:09.80    4:17.40   5   8   
     1) Twinkle Mehta                   2) Sarah Knight                   
     3) Elise Hocking                   4) Megan Perrero                  
  3 Mattoon High School                               4:20.00    4:19.16   4   6   
     1) Lauren McCain                   2) Sierra Thompson                
     3) Victoria Drake                  4) Taylor Smith                   
  4 Edwardsville (H.S.)                               4:08.00    4:19.93   5   5   
     1) Tatiana Perry                   2) Victoria Perkins               
     3) Amelia Williams                 4) Jenna Krone                    
  5 Rochester High School                             4:30.00    4:20.75   4   4   
     1) Krissy Finley                   2) Tanerra Dooley                 
     3) Chloe Simpkins                  4) Meagan McNicholas              
  6 Belleville East                                   4:39.83    4:22.30   3   3   
     1) Miya Dorsey                     2) Kaitlynn Sanchez               
     3) Jayda Fowler                    4) Sydney Hartung                 
  7 Crete-Monee                                       4:16.40    4:25.91   5   2   
     1) Loucreasha Smith                2) Latris Daniels                 
     3) Simon Fears                     4) Tineja Foy                     
  8 Central                                           4:18.00    4:26.14   5   1   
     1) Wagner Jessica                  2) Mainor Sharon                  
     3) Lessaris Chloe                  4) Simpson Averi                  
  9 Monticello High School                                       4:26.46   1 
     1) Janessa Pankey                  2) Kendyl McFarland               
     3) Claire Caldwell                 4) Lizzie Rupkey                  
 10 Charleston High School                            4:40.00    4:28.05   3 
     1) Danielle Gadus                  2) Aislinn Parish                 
     3) Alicia Valdez                   4) Peyton Sledge                  
 11 Troy (Triad)                                      4:31.36    4:28.82   4 
     1) Tyler Bakarich                  2) Abi Richter                    
     3) Claire Buck                     4) Keala Lusk                     
 12 Pekin Community High Sch                          4:31.00    4:30.39   4 
     1) Sydney Marshall                 2) Leah Huss                      
     3) Breanna Wilder                  4) Shelby Leichtenberg            
 13 Highland High School                              4:33.00    4:30.87   3 
     1) Brianna Becherer                2) Emily Holtzclaw                
     3) Sara Beth Wiegman               4) Allison Zobrist                
 14 Effingham (H.S.)                                  4:45.57    4:31.60   2 
     1) Shayna Phillips                 2) Camryn Heuerman                
     3) Claire Niebrugge                4) Jaclyn Steppe                  
 15 Herrin (H.S.)                                     4:45.00    4:33.18   2 
     1) Coral Viernow                   2) Erin Lukens                    
     3) Courtney Garrison               4) Jamera Hubbard                 
 16 Freeburg Community High                           4:45.90    4:37.55   1 
     1) Allison Hoffman                 2) Emily Hartmann                 
     3) Olivia Otten                    4) Taryne Knuckles                
 17 Belleville West H.S.                              4:14.25    4:38.69   5 
     1) De'jah Campbell                 2) Kelsey Shannon                 
     3) Makayla Jones                   4) Ni'Jia McNamee                 
 18 Marist High School                                4:28.10    4:39.38   4 
     1) Tara Alfano                     2) MaryClaire Leonard             
     3) Molly Fahy                      4) Julie Yaeger                   
 19 Centralia (H.S.)                                  4:40.00    4:42.78   2 
     1) Cassie Kwiatkowski              2) Davia Boyd                     
     3) Madison Weathersby              4) Zoe Overton                    
 20 Manual Academy                                    5:00.00    4:50.23   1 
     1) Ashley Owen                     2) Asaja Jackson-Wright           
     3) Latericka Brown                 4) Thai Powell                    
 21 Quincy (Sr.)                                      5:00.00    4:52.91   1 
     1) Evita Helm                      2) Codi-Lynn Lehner               
     3) Angela Brink                    4) Payton Schulze                 
 22 Mt. Vernon High School                            4:43.00    5:02.90   2 
     1) Deja Boyd                       2) Olivia Zedalis                 
     3) Aminah Harris                   4) Shalyn Crane                   
 23 Harrisburg                                        4:40.00    5:07.95   3 
     1) Miranda Elders                  2) Sarah Bittle                   
     3) Alexa Rightnowar                4) Tiffanie Milligan              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattoon High School                              10:15.00    9:57.36   10   
     1) Megan Shaffer                   2) Victoria Drake                 
     3) Elle Drake                      4) Taylor Smith                   
  2 Mahomet-Seymour                                  10:12.30   10:00.49    8   
     1) Twinkle Mehta                   2) Sarah Knight                   
     3) Megan Perrero                   4) Lauren Whitehouse              
  3 Marist High School                               10:07.30   10:06.95    6   
     1) MaryClaire Leonard              2) Maddie Kelly                   
     3) Molly Fahy                      4) Julie Yaeger                   
  4 Rochester High School                            10:03.00   10:11.50    5   
     1) Krissy Finley                   2) Taylor Bartolozzi              
     3) Madeline Campbell               4) Meagan McNicholas              
  5 Highland High School                             10:04.00   10:17.02    4   
     1) Mireille Beaubien               2) Jayden Shelton                 
     3) Sara Beth Wiegman               4) Emily Holtzclaw                
  6 Monticello High School                                      10:18.42    3   
     1) Emily Foley                     2) Maddie Tutich                  
     3) Maggie Utgaard                  4) Hannah Houska                  
  7 Charleston High School                           12:10.00   10:36.64    2   
     1) Sheridan Noll                   2) Megan Woodruff                 
     3) Aislinn Parish                  4) Grace Oetting                  
  8 Belleville East                                  11:29.52   10:40.97    1   
     1) Kaitlynn Sanchez                2) Margaret Munie                 
     3) Brittani Farmer                 4) Sydney Hartung                 
  9 Mascoutah                                        12:34.60   10:42.94  
     1) McKenna Ringlein                2) Mackenzie Dixon                
     3) Persia Nikpouri                 4) Momo Scharf                    
 10 Crete-Monee                                      11:33.00   10:43.04  
     1) Latris Daniels                  2) Chasity Powell                 
     3) Danasha Magruder                4) Jamiah Shepard                 
 11 Effingham (H.S.)                                 10:55.22   10:44.55  
     1) Jenna Bingham                   2) Cassi Green                    
     3) Bethany Donaldson               4) Shayna Phillips                
 12 Edwardsville (H.S.)                              10:40.00   10:45.51  
     1) Caroline Barker                 2) Colleen Corkery                
     3) Danielle Bohannon               4) Gabrielle Romano               
 13 Salem                                            11:50.00   10:45.90  
     1) Seagan Phillips                 2) Allie Hood                     
     3) Christian Daniels               4) Emily Daniels                  
 14 Herrin (H.S.)                                    10:53.60   10:48.40  
     1) Kendra Knight                   2) Brooklyn Schlappi              
     3) Kara Martin                     4) Maura Farrell                  
 15 Freeburg Community High                          10:45.00   10:50.72  
     1) Emily Marler                    2) Taryne Knuckles                
     3) Taylor Haskenhoff               4) Kristen Collier                
 16 Central                                          11:13.00   10:50.76  
     1) Hopper Caroline                 2) Shinew Hannah                  
     3) Squier Adrienne                 4) Shirley Desirae                
 17 Bloomington Central Catholic                      8:45.00   10:59.86  
     1) Meghan Allen                    2) Hailey Paul                    
     3) Jamie Lewis                     4) Sarah Allen                    
 18 Mt. Vernon High School                           10:57.00   11:02.56  
     1) Zoe Mattingly                   2) Olivia Zedalis                 
     3) Camilla Bauer                   4) Kate Bushue                    
 19 Cahokia High School                              11:10.00   11:07.92  
     1) Christyon Pulley                2) Mar'Shae Scott                 
     3) Dejaynae Fossett                4) Christana Crosby               
 20 Centralia (H.S.)                                 11:15.00   11:08.02  
     1) Lexy Ryan                       2) Abby Ingenrieth                
     3) Drew Britton                    4) Zoe Overton                    
 21 Belleville West H.S.                             11:25.50   11:17.69  
     1) Brittany Luster                 2) Brianna Schaefer               
     3) Madeline Hansen                 4) Arial Taylor                   
 22 Quincy (Sr.)                                     11:20.00   11:20.25  
     1) Bethany Johnston                2) Paige Prost                    
     3) Kelsy White                     4) Ashley Doellman                
 23 Clinton                                          11:05.45   11:33.43  
     1) Raeann Huffman                  2) Sarah Gehres                   
     3) Ally Green                      4) Kaitlyn Siltman                
 24 Troy (Triad)                                     11:46.25   11:34.82  
     1) Lauren Pinksterhaus             2) Kyra Biarkis                   
     3) Elaine Herman                   4) Lexi Keller                    
 25 Pekin Community High Sch                         12:30.00   11:40.99  
     1) Shelby Leichtenberg             2) Jayza Riley                    
     3) Mikayla Morales                 4) Sydney Diekoff                 
 26 Harrisburg                                       11:28.00   11:53.25  
     1) Miranda Elders                  2) Ashley Cain                    
     3) Kiara Rann                      4) Tiffanie Milligan              
 27 Kankakee (McNamara)                              11:33.90   12:04.42  
     1) Jenna Devenouges                2) Cassidy Devenouges             
     3) Laylah Funk                     4) Samantha Gonski                
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly McGraw                 Bloom Cent Cath                 5-06.00   10   
  2 Kelsey Shannon               Belleville West      5-07.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Raynesha Lewis               Cahokia High         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Kelly Carollo                Marist High          5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Deborrah Blackburn           Edwardsville         5-06.00    5-00.00    5   
  6 Caroline Fletcher            Marion (H.S.         4-06.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Sydney Diekoff               Pekin Commun         4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Abi Richter                  Troy (Triad)         4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  9 Paige Minor                  Charleston H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Allie Hood                   Salem                4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Jordyn Holtmeyer             Quincy (Sr.)         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Elise Hocking                Mahomet-Seymour      5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Sarah Sawlaw                 Monticello                      4-08.00  
 10 Taylor Steck                 Canton High          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Paige Smith                  Kankakee McNamar     4-02.00    4-06.00  
 15 Brantlea Jones               Harrisburg                      4-06.00  
 15 Hannah Bouas                 Freeburg Com         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 15 Tamar Mosby                  Belleville East      4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Jaclyn Steppe                Effingham (H         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Jordan Stricklin             Mattoon High         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Simpson Averi                Central              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Lacey Millis                 Paris                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tanerra Dooley               Rochester Hi         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jena Thomas                  Clinton              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Murray               Harrisburg          12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Hannah Swift                 Pekin Commun        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Claire Buck                  Troy (Triad)        11-09.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Betsy Lovett                 Clinton             10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Mattie Carter                Greenville           9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Kelly Carollo                Marist High                     9-06.00    2.50
  6 Laryn Sapetti                Rochester Hi        10-06.00    9-06.00    2.50
  8 Becky Tollakson              Mahomet-Seymour      9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Kendyl McFarland             Monticello           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kelsey Stosberg              Collinsville        10-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Peyton Sledge                Charleston H         8-11.00    8-06.00  
 10 Emma Hartness                Bloom Cent Cath                 8-06.00  
 13 Abby Wells                   Paris                7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Chelsea Hill                 Freeburg Com         8-03.00    8-00.00  
 15 Abby Hoyt                    Centralia (H         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 O\'Brien Niallan             Central              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Anna Fishbein                Belleville West      8-03.00    7-00.00  
 -- Emma Binosi                  Quincy (Sr.)         7-03.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Marshall               Collinsville        17-02.00   16-03.25   10   
  2 Abrea Hopson                 Belleville West     17-11.00   16-03.00    8   
  3 Molly McGraw                 Bloom Cent Cath                15-08.25    6   
  4 Payten Walsh                 Troy (Triad)        15-04.00   15-06.25    5   
  5 Charde Goliday               Mt. Vernon          16-01.00   15-05.50    4   
  6 Sidne' Williamson            Belleville East     16-06.00   15-03.75    3   
  7 Alissa Ashlock               Centralia (H        16-00.00   15-02.75    2   
  8 Morgan Sharpe                Edwardsville        16-00.00   15-02.75    1   
  9 Baker Catlyn                 Central             13-10.00   15-01.50  
  9 Mariya Hudson                Cahokia High        16-10.50   15-01.50  
 11 Hailey Hollinshead           Rochester Hi        16-07.00   14-08.00  
 12 MaKenna Wilson               Charleston H        14-10.00   14-03.50  
 13 Lauren McCain                Mattoon High        14-06.00   14-03.00  
 14 Raina Hargest                Champ Centennial    13-09.00   14-02.25  
 15 Kamryn Daniels               Crete-Monee         14-11.00   14-02.00  
 16 Amy DeNeal                   Harrisburg                     13-09.00  
 17 Morgan Burkett               Salem               13-02.00   13-07.00  
 18 Hope Culp                    Canton High         13-00.00   13-03.50  
 19 Thomeisha Woodson            Quincy (Sr.)        15-00.00   13-02.00  
 20 Megan Perrero                Mahomet-Seymour     15-01.00   12-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Marshall               Collinsville        36-00.00   36-08.50   10   
  2 Raynesha Lewis               Cahokia High        35-11.00   35-05.50    8   
  3 Morgan Sharpe                Edwardsville        37-07.25   34-00.25    6   
  4 Brynesha Mosby               Belleville East     35-10.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Taylor Smith                 Mattoon High        35-01.00   33-05.00    4   
  6 Bailey Leitschuh             Highland Hig        32-10.50   33-04.50    3   
  7 Hailey Hollinshead           Rochester Hi        36-00.50   32-01.50    2   
  8 Gabby Arbas                  Troy (Triad)        30-10.00   31-02.25    1   
  9 Shi Smith                    Clinton             32-03.00   30-05.50  
 10 Twinkle Mehta                Mahomet-Seymour     30-06.00   29-10.25  
 10 Amy DeNeal                   Harrisburg          32-00.00   29-10.25  
 12 Caroline Fletcher            Marion (H.S.        32-00.00   29-05.50  
 13 Leah Huss                    Pekin Commun        30-02.50   29-01.25  
 13 Mary Wolf                    Freeburg Com        29-00.00   29-01.25  
 15 Cassi Green                  Effingham (H        30-04.00   29-01.00  
 16 Jordyn Holtmeyer             Quincy (Sr.)        29-06.00   28-03.00  
 17 Paige Smith                  Kankakee McNamar    28-10.50   27-06.00  
 18 NiDra Edwards                Marist High         29-09.00   27-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Covington            Edwardsville        45-00.00   44-04.75   10   
  2 Abby Lealaimatafao           Freeburg Com        37-06.00   43-04.75    8   
  3 Latavia Maines               Centralia (H        37-11.00   41-06.25    6   
  4 Lexie Yeley                  Pekin Commun        37-11.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Mack Bralon                  Herrin (H.S.        36-11.00   39-10.50    4   
  6 Allison Richter              Troy (Triad)        37-04.00   39-06.50    3   
  7 Turner Ranija                Central             40-04.00   38-01.25    2   
  8 Daisha Townsend              Cahokia High        39-08.00   37-10.00    1   
  9 Emily Allhands               Watseka             36-08.00   36-07.50  
 10 Emily Kauffman               Mahomet-Seymour     35-10.00   35-11.00  
 11 Tayler Weaver                Mattoon High        32-11.00   35-06.00  
 12 Jessie Chappel               Edwardsville        34-00.00   34-10.50  
 13 Reanna Hutton                Centralia (H        33-11.00   33-11.75  
 14 Brooke Major                 Kankakee McNamar    29-01.00   33-03.25  
 15 Allee Bunting                Watseka             34-10.00   33-03.00  
 16 Lexi Obermeyer               Clinton             33-04.75   32-11.75  
 17 Abby Alewelt                 Rochester Hi        34-02.50   32-07.50  
 18 Larayah Hights               Crete-Monee         32-00.00   32-07.00  
 19 Allie Simmons                Troy (Triad)        35-08.00   32-03.75  
 20 Amaria Salone                Herrin (H.S.        30-00.00   32-02.00  
 21 Cassy Perry                  Mahomet-Seymour     33-01.00   31-09.75  
 22 Taylor Chasteen              Canton High         26-10.00   30-07.00  
 23 Alexis Pitts                 Marist High         29-09.00   30-03.50  
 24 Jenna Kennedy                Freeburg Com        31-02.00   29-11.75  
 25 Nija McLean                  Collinsville        30-02.00   29-10.00  
 26 Jasmine Poole                Belleville East     29-00.00   29-09.75  
 27 Ashley Henry                 Mt. Vernon          31-07.50   29-07.75  
 28 Knight Rosie                 Central             26-07.00   29-06.00  
 29 Danielle Cope                Pekin Commun        30-02.50   29-02.00  
 30 Jade Sashington              Manual Academy      26-02.00   28-07.25  
 31 Virginia Rumple              Quincy (Sr.)        29-00.00   28-05.75  
 32 Victoria Cisneros            Mattoon High        27-09.00   28-04.00  
 33 Katelynn Jones               Mt. Vernon          27-09.00   28-00.50  
 34 Allie Bohlen                 Champ Centennial    26-04.00   27-11.00  
 35 Anna Auten                   Monticello          24-02.00   27-09.75  
 36 Meredith Tate                Mascoutah           30-00.00   27-09.50  
 37 Lauren Stephenson            Effingham (H        28-02.00   27-08.50  
 38 McKinley Robbins             Kankakee McNamar    24-10.00   27-03.75  
 39 Alyssa Sliment               Mascoutah           27-00.00   27-03.50  
 40 Alex Carter                  Marion (H.S.        22-00.00   26-06.00  
 41 Kynidi Miller                Belleville East     28-00.00   26-04.75  
 42 Tori Wislon                  Clinton             30-03.00   26-04.25  
 43 Piper Garmen                 Rochester Hi        25-01.00   25-02.25  




Number of Elite performances: 181

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Sweatt, Allie (Edwardsville,IL)
Shaffer, Megan (Mattoon,IL)
Yaeger, Julie (Marist,IL)
Kaefring, Rebecca (Centennial,IL)
Lynn, Elizabeth (Edwardsville,IL)
Wright, Hannah (Champaign Central,IL)
McNicholas, Meagan (Rochester,IL)
Whitehouse, Lauren (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Bartolozzi, Taylor (Rochester,IL)
Bingham, Jenna (Effingham,IL)
Leonard, Mary Clare (Marist,IL)
Thrasher, Jocelyn (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Oetting, Grace (Charleston,IL)
Shelton, Jayden (Highland,IL)
Johnson, Jenniba (Triad,IL)
Fletcher, Caroline (Marion,IL)
Williamson, Sidne' (Belleville East,IL)
Lewis, Dominique (Centennial,IL)
Golliday, Charde (Mount Vernon,IL)
Rupkey, Lizzie (Monticello,IL)
Harmon, Lakena (Cahokia,IL)
Henderson, Tatyana (Crete-Monee,IL)
Thompson, Sierra (Mattoon,IL)
Lusk, Keala (Triad,IL)
Mcnamee, Nijia (Belleville West,IL)
Hudson, Mariya (Cahokia,IL)
Girls Relay (Crete-Monee,IL)
Girls Relay (Edwardsville,IL)
Girls Relay (Cahokia,IL)
Girls Relay (Belleville West,IL)
Girls Relay (Belleville East,IL)
Girls Relay (Marist,IL)
Girls Relay (Freeburg Community,IL)
Girls Relay (Triad,IL)
Girls Relay (Centralia,IL)
Girls Relay (Collinsville,IL)
Girls Relay (Effingham,IL)
Girls Relay (Highland,IL)
Girls Relay (Centennial,IL)
Girls Relay (Clinton,IL)
Girls Relay (Rochester,IL)
Girls Relay (Burlington Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Girls Relay (Monticello,IL)
Girls Relay (Mattoon,IL)
Girls Relay (Charleston,IL)
Girls Relay (Mascoutah,IL)
Girls Relay (Salem Community,IL)
Lealaimatafao, Abby (Freeburg Community,IL)
Buck, Claire (Triad,IL)
Hopson, Abrea (Belleville West,IL)
Shaw, Earlicia (Cahokia,IL)
Anderson, Becca (Clinton,IL)
Leitschuh, Bailey (Highland,IL)
Miller, Kaylee (Centralia,IL)
Eeftink, Melissa (Triad,IL)
Mainor, Sharon (Champaign Central,IL)
Phillips, Brittani (Belleville East,IL)
Pitts, Alexis (Marist,IL)
Rivera, Kristina (Effingham,IL)
Sillas, Jessika (Collinsville,IL)
West, Erin (Clinton,IL)
Fears, Simone (Crete-Monee,IL)
Ashlock, Alissa (Centralia,IL)
Hosier, Dezrae (Collinsville,IL)
Jones, Maronjanie (Belleville East,IL)
Armer, Madyson (Marist,IL)
Burke, Kara (Rochester,IL)
Wilson, Niya (Edwardsville,IL)
Nelson, Amanda (Rochester,IL)
Bakarich, Tyler (Triad,IL)
Brown, Ja'Nique (Belleville East,IL)
Huss, Leah (Pekin Community,IL)
Hocking, Elsie (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Ness, Olivia (Monticello,IL)
Odom, I'Yana (Cahokia,IL)
Dorsey, Miyah (Belleville East,IL)
Foy, Tineja (Crete-Monee,IL)
Mccarthy, Aliana (Marist,IL)
Buford, Takyra (Cahokia,IL)
Taylor, Tarynn (Marion,IL)
Wolf, Mary (Freeburg Community,IL)
Holtzclaw, Emily (Highland,IL)
Houska, Hannah (Monticello,IL)
Kosier, Isabella (Canton,IL)
Mehta, Twinkle (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Richter, Abigail (Triad,IL)
Knight, Sarah (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Phillips, Shayna (Effingham,IL)
Mcguire, Bailey (Edwardsville,IL)
Blackburn, Deborrah (Edwardsville,IL)
Shannon, Kelsey (Belleville West,IL)
Mcgraw, Molly (Bloomington Central Catholic,IL)
Lewis, Raynesha (Cahokia,IL)
Carollo, Kelly (Marist,IL)
Diekoff, Sydney (Pekin Community,IL)
Minor, Paige (Charleston,IL)
Walsh, Payten (Triad,IL)
Sharpe, Morgan (Edwardsville,IL)
Marshall, Kayla (Collinsville,IL)
Catlyn, Baker (Central,IL)
Swift, Hannah (Pekin Community,IL)
Murray, Lindsey (Harrisburg,IL)
Sapetti, Laryn (Rochester,IL)
Lovett, Betsy (Clinton,IL)
Tollackson, Becky (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Carter, Mattie (Greenville,IL)
McFarland, Kendyl (Monticello,IL)
Covington, Aliyah (Edwardsville,IL)
Townsend, Daisha (Cahokia,IL)
Yeley, Lexie (Pekin Community,IL)
Turner, Ranija (Champaign Central,IL)
Allhands, Emily (Watseka Comm,IL)
Mack, Bralon (Herrin,IL)
Richter, Allison (Triad,IL)
Weaver, Tayler (Mattoon,IL)
Chappel, Jessie (Edwardsville,IL)
Bunting, Allee (Watseka Comm,IL)
Kauffman, Emily (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Hutton, Reanna (Centralia,IL)
Maines, Latavia (Centralia,IL)
Major, Brooke (McNamara,IL)
Mosby, Bynesha (Belleville East,IL)
Smith, Taylor (Mattoon,IL)
Hollinshead, Hailey (Rochester,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-55 07.51p Pitts, Alexis , , Marist
DS Regional- G-55 07.53p Anderson, Becca , , Clinton
DS Regional- G-55 07.55p Rupkey, Lizzie , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-55 07.55p Armer, Madyson , , Marist
DS Regional- G-55 07.60p Shaw, Earlicia , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-55 07.61p Buck, Claire , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-55 07.63p Hopson, Abrea , , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-55 07.69p Harmon, LaKena , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-55 07.70p Ashlock, Alissa , , Centralia (H
DS Regional- G-55 07.73p Jones, Maronjanie , , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-55 07.74p Sillas, Jessika , , Collinsville
DS Regional- G-55 07.76p Leitschuh, Bailey , , Highland Hig
DS Regional- G-55 07.76p Phillips, Brittani , , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-55 07.76p West, Erin , , Clinton
DS Regional- G-55 07.78p Fears, Simon , , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-55 07.79p Sharon, Mainor , , Central
DS Regional- G-55 07.81p Burke, Kara , , Rochester Hi
DS Regional- G-55 07.81p Eeftink, Melissa , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-55 07.83p Miller, Kaylee , , Centralia (H
DS Regional- G-55 07.84p Rivera, Kristina , , Effingham (H
DS Regional- G-55 07.84p Wilson, Niya , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-55 07.87p Lealaimatafao, Abby , , Freeburg Com
DS Regional- G-55 07.89p Hosier, Dezrae , , Collinsville
DS STATE- G-55 07.38 Pitts, Alexis , , Marist
DS Regional- G-55 07.51 Rupkey, Lizzie , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-55 07.53 Anderson, Becca , , Clinton
DS Regional- G-55 07.61 Hopson, Abrea , , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-55 07.67 Shaw, Earlicia , , Cahokia
DS STATE- G-200 26.14p Lewis, Dominique , , Champ Centennial
DS STATE- G-200 26.80p Thompson, Sierra , , Mattoon
DS STATE- G-200 26.83p Williamson, Sidne' , , Belleville East
DS STATE- G-200 26.84p Goliday, Charde , , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-200 26.89p Johnson, Jenniba , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-200 27.09p Rupkey, Lizzie , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-200 27.38p Harmon, LaKena , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-200 27.61p Henderson, Tatyana , , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-200 27.79p Fletcher, Caroline , , Marion (H.S.
DS STATE- G-200 25.75 Lewis, Dominique , , Champ Centennial
DS STATE- G-200 26.26 Williamson, Sidne' , , Belleville East
DS STATE- G-200 26.63 Thompson, Sierra , , Mattoon
DS STATE- G-200 26.72 Johnson, Jenniba , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-200 27.09 Rupkey, Lizzie , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-200 27.30 Goliday, Charde , , Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- G-200 27.61 Harmon, LaKena , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-200 27.76 Henderson, Tatyana , , Crete-Monee
DS STATE- G-400 59.83 Hudson, Mariya , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.70 McNamee, Ni'Jia , , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-400 1:03.61 Goliday, Charde , , Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- G-400 1:04.20 Lusk, Keala , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-800 2:25.84 Mehta, Twinkle , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.49 McGuire, Bailey , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.65 Richter, Abi , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.94 Knight, Sarah , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-800 2:30.44 Holtzclaw, Emily , , Highland Hig
DS Regional- G-800 2:33.00 Kosier, Isabella , , Canton
DS Regional- G-800 2:34.72 Houska, Hannah , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-800 2:35.49 Phillips, Shayna , , Effingham (H
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.93 Shaffer, Megan , , Mattoon
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.48 Leonard, MaryClaire , , Marist
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.83 Whitehouse, Lauren , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.89 Sweatt, Allie , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.28 Yaeger, Julie , , Marist
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.44 Kaefring, Rebecca , , Champ Centennial
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.54 Lynn, Elizabeth , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.81 McNicholas, Meagan , , Rochester Hi
DS Regional- G-1600 5:35.96 Oetting, Grace , , Charleston H
DS Regional- G-1600 5:41.05 Hannah, Wright , , Central
DS Regional- G-1600 5:42.73 Thrasher, Jocelyn , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-1600 5:43.52 Shelton, Jayden , , Highland Hig
DS Regional- G-1600 5:43.72 Bartolozzi, Taylor , , Rochester Hi
DS Regional- G-1600 5:44.48 Bingham, Jenna , , Effingham (H
DS STATE- G-55H 08.74p Foy, Tineja , , Crete-Monee
DS STATE- G-55H 08.97p Buford, Takyra , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-55H 09.09p Hocking, Elise , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-55H 09.11p Taylor, Taryn , , Marion (H.S.
DS Regional- G-55H 09.18p Odom, I'Yana , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-55H 09.28p Ness, Olivia , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-55H 09.45p Nelson, Amanda , , Rochester Hi
DS Regional- G-55H 09.46p Bakarich, Tyler , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-55H 09.49p Dorsey, Miya , , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-55H 09.58p Huss, Leah , , Pekin Commun
DS Regional- G-55H 09.70p McCarthy, Alaina , , Marist
DS Regional- G-55H 09.77p Brown, Ja'Nique , , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-55H 09.79p Wolf, Mary , , Freeburg Com
DS STATE- G-55H 08.63 Foy, Tineja , , Crete-Monee
DS STATE- G-55H 08.88 Hocking, Elise , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-55H 09.09 Taylor, Taryn , , Marion (H.S.
DS Regional- G-55H 09.16 Ness, Olivia , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-55H 09.21 Odom, I'Yana , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-55H 09.37 Bakarich, Tyler , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-55H 09.44 Nelson, Amanda , , Rochester Hi
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.51 Girls Relay, , Cahokia
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.56 Girls Relay, , Champ Centennial
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.78 Girls Relay, , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.03 Girls Relay, , Clinton
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.64 Girls Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.96 Girls Relay, , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:53.24 Girls Relay, , Central
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:53.90 Girls Relay, , Edwardsville (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:54.13 Girls Relay, , Collinsville
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:54.41 Girls Relay, , Centralia (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:54.54 Girls Relay, , Marist
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:54.61 Girls Relay, , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:56.46 Girls Relay, , Effingham (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:56.73 Girls Relay, , Freeburg Community
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:57.09 Girls Relay, , Rochester
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:57.33 Girls Relay, , Highland
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.24 Girls Relay, , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:17.40 Girls Relay, , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:19.16 Girls Relay, , Mattoon
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:19.93 Girls Relay, , Edwardsville (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:20.75 Girls Relay, , Rochester
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:22.30 Girls Relay, , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:25.91 Girls Relay, , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:26.14 Girls Relay, , Central
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:26.46 Girls Relay, , Monticello
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:28.05 Girls Relay, , Charleston
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:28.82 Girls Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:57.36 Girls Relay, , Mattoon
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:00.49 Girls Relay, , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:06.95 Girls Relay, , Marist
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:11.50 Girls Relay, , Rochester
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:17.02 Girls Relay, , Highland
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:18.42 Girls Relay, , Monticello
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:36.64 Girls Relay, , Charleston
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:40.97 Girls Relay, , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:42.94 Girls Relay, , Mascoutah
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:43.04 Girls Relay, , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:44.55 Girls Relay, , Effingham (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:45.51 Girls Relay, , Edwardsville (H.S.)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:45.90 Girls Relay, , Salem
G-HJ 5'6.0 McGraw, Molly , , Bloom Cent Cath
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Shannon, Kelsey , , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Lewis, Raynesha , , Cahokia
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Carollo, Kelly , , Marist
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Blackburn, Deborrah , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Fletcher, Caroline , , Marion (H.S.
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Diekoff, Sydney , , Pekin Commun
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Richter, Abi , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Minor, Paige , , Charleston H
G-PV 12'0.0 Murray, Lindsey , , Harrisburg
G-PV 11'6.0 Swift, Hannah , , Pekin Commun
G-PV 11'6.0 Buck, Claire , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Lovett, Betsy , , Clinton
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Carter, Mattie , , Greenville
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Carollo, Kelly , , Marist
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Sapetti, Laryn , , Rochester Hi
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Tollakson, Becky , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS Regional- G-PV 9'0.0 McFarland, Kendyl , , Monticello
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.25 Marshall, Kayla , , Collinsville
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.0 Hopson, Abrea , , Belleville West
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'8.25 McGraw, Molly , , Bloom Cent Cath
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'6.25 Walsh, Payten , , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'5.5 Goliday, Charde , , Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'3.75 Williamson, Sidne' , , Belleville East
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'2.75 Ashlock, Alissa , , Centralia (H
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'2.75 Sharpe, Morgan , , Edwardsville
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'1.5 Catlyn, Baker , , Central
DS Regional- G-LJ 15'1.5 Hudson, Mariya , , Cahokia
G-TJ 36'8.5 Marshall, Kayla , , Collinsville
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Lewis, Raynesha , , Cahokia
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'0.25 Sharpe, Morgan , , Edwardsville
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'6.0 Mosby, Brynesha , , Belleville East
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.0 Smith, Taylor , , Mattoon
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'4.5 Leitschuh, Bailey , , Highland Hig
DS Regional- G-TJ 32'1.5 Hollinshead, Hailey , , Rochester Hi
G-SP 44'4.75 Covington, Aaliyah , , Edwardsville
G-SP 43'4.75 Lealaimatafao, Abby , , Freeburg Com
G-SP 41'6.25 Maines, Latavia , , Centralia (H
G-SP 40'10.0 Yeley, Lexie , , Pekin Commun
DS STATE- G-SP 39'10.5 Bralon, Mack , , Herrin (H.S.
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.5 Richter, Allison , , Troy (Triad)
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.25 Ranija, Turner , , Central
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Townsend, Daisha , , Cahokia
DS STATE- G-SP 36'7.5 Allhands, Emily , , Watseka
DS STATE- G-SP 35'11.0 Kauffman, Emily , , Mahomet-Seymour
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.0 Weaver, Tayler , , Mattoon
DS STATE- G-SP 34'10.5 Chappel, Jessie , , Edwardsville
DS STATE- G-SP 33'11.75 Hutton, Reanna , , Centralia (H
DS STATE- G-SP 33'3.25 Major, Brooke , , Kankakee Mcnamar
DS STATE- G-SP 33'3.0 Bunting, Allee , , Watseka

Number of Elite performances: 9

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State