Meet Name: Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Meet Date: 2014-03-22



FAT



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:22 PM
                 50th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2014                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Kira               10 DeSoto                 11.79      12.34  
  2 Hamilton, I'Shunique      10 Cedar Hill             11.71      12.41  
  3 Johnson, Tiffani          11 Duncanville            11.90      12.48  
  4 Mainoo, Juanita           12 Frisco Lone            11.91      12.59  
  5 Obasuyi, Siara            12 Duncanville            12.05      12.63  
  6 Harris, Kaylor            09 Mesquite Hor           12.15      12.69  
  7 Love, Chassity            11 Frisco Lone            12.10      12.77  
  8 Johnson, Telishia         12 DeSoto                 12.26      13.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Danyel             10 Cedar Hill             24.04      24.34  
  2 Johnson, LaTessa          11 Richardson             24.25      24.52  
  3 Banks, Tambrisha          12 Dallas Skyli           25.34      25.20  
  4 Young, Deja               12 Mesquite Hor           24.81      25.58  
  5 Carter, Katyiah           12 DeSoto                 25.24      25.79  
  6 Love, Chassity            11 Frisco Lone            24.38      25.92  
  7 Washington, Chrischaynie  09 Duncanville            25.36      27.97  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           10 McKinney Boy           55.58      55.33  
  2 Church, Kodii             12 Mesquite Hor           57.16      57.01  
  3 Grigsby, Camry            12 DeSoto                 56.19      57.44  
  4 Evans, Dawnshae           11 Cedar Hill             57.56      58.42  
  5 Fisher, Milan             12 Richardson             58.19      58.70  
  6 Scoggins, Samantha        11 Frisco Herit           57.20      59.56  
  7 Christopher, Aleyh        12 DeSoto                 58.20    1:00.19  
  8 Washington, Braejah       09 Duncanville            58.81    1:00.48  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           10 McKinney Boy         2:15.50    2:10.88  
  2 Grigsby, Camry            12 DeSoto               2:14.97    2:14.32  
  3 Scott, Sarah              12 Wylie East           2:17.00    2:16.42  
  4 Younger, Lauren           12 Ursuline Aca         2:21.30    2:18.38  
  5 Church, Kodii             12 Mesquite Hor         2:19.00    2:20.31  
  6 Teague, Ashuan               Byrd, C.E.                      2:25.55  
  7 Nelson, Baylee            11 Justin North         2:26.44    2:25.95  
  8 Rodriguez, Melody         11 Fort Worth C         2:25.02    2:26.31  
  9 Lopez, Arianna            09 Southlake Ca         2:28.00    2:26.79  
 10 Pyle, Madison             11 Episcopal (D         2:22.00    2:27.65  
 11 Scoggins, Samantha        11 Frisco Herit         2:25.00    2:30.53  
 12 Aliceaacosta, Tarah       12 Houston Lang         2:33.00    2:42.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite 1600m
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Archer, Antigone          10 Southlake Ca         5:03.00    4:58.99  
  2 McCann, Kellee            12 Justin North         4:54.30    4:59.41  
  3 Scott, Sarah              12 Wylie East           5:11.00    5:03.02  
  4 Ewoldt, Laina             11 Coram Deo Ac         5:11.77    5:05.54  
  5 Elkin, Anna               10 Lewisville H         5:10.00    5:05.97  
  6 McMillan, Caylon          10 Forney               5:00.40    5:06.39  
  7 Culpepper, Avery          11 Crowley Nort         5:16.98    5:13.13  
  8 Hoyos, Alondra            12 Lewisville H         4:59.00    5:13.92  
  9 Johnson, Ashley           10 Arlington Ma         5:21.00    5:14.81  
 10 Burnham, Katherine        12 Southlake Ca         5:04.00    5:17.04  
 11 Jones, Kayli              10 Southlake Ca         5:11.83    5:28.22  
 12 Clark, Lili               11 Episcopal (D         5:16.12    5:35.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alexis            10 DeSoto                 13.72      13.80  
  2 Hawn, Kiana               12 Forney                 13.99      14.71  
  3 Barnes, Meghan            11 Prosper                14.69      15.12  
  4 Hinton, Kaylee            11 Rockwall               15.04      15.30  
  5 Milton, Taryn             10 Cedar Hill             14.11      15.53  
  6 Cameron, Ashley           12 Houston Lang           14.87      16.13  
  7 Green, Jalisa             12 DeSoto                 15.47      16.34  
  8 Laurent, Lauren           10 Duncanville            16.68      17.31  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawn, Kiana               12 Forney                 42.73      42.93  
  2 Turner, Kennedy           11 DeSoto                 45.27      45.44  
  3 Laurent, Lauren           10 Duncanville            45.32      45.53  
  4 Green, Jalisa             12 DeSoto                 45.50      45.72  
  5 Aliceaacosta, Tarah       12 Houston Lang           46.08      47.48  
  6 Greene, Bria              12 Frisco Lone            48.75      49.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     46.02      46.23  
     1) Holmes, Alia 09                 2) White, Danyel 10               
     3) Shumaker, Jazmyn 09             4) Hamilton, I'Shunique 10        
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                         46.92      46.94  
     1) Duncan, Alexis 10               2) Sanders, Adriuna 12            
     3) Christopher, Aleyh 12           4) White, Kira 10                 
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                    47.90      47.06  
     1) Slaughter, Angelica 12          2) Obasuyi, Siara 12              
     3) Washington, Chrischaynie 09     4) Johnson, Tiffani 11            
  4 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 46.66      47.72  
     1) Banks, Tambrisha 12             2) Murphy, Germanii 11            
     3) Cook, Akita 12                  4) Knight, La'Trina 09            
  5 Mesquite Horn  'A'                                  47.99      47.74  
     1) Young, Deja 12                  2) Johnson, Arteshia 12           
     3) Harris, Kaylor 09               4) Blackshire, Taylor 09          
  6 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                               48.06      48.04  
     1) Nesbitt, Meshyla 11             2) Love, Chassity 11              
     3) Fletcher, Jasmin 12             4) Mainoo, Juanita 12             
  7 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              49.27      50.70  
     1) Manjane, Maya 09                2) Ibe, Andrea 12                 
     3) Reeves, Bailey 11               4) Phillips, Kiara 12             
 -- Frisco Heritage  'A'                                51.00         DQ  
     1) Mapps, Ashley 09                2) Gridiron, Alyssa 09            
     3) Harvey, Lawanda 10              4) Tripp, Tori 12                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   1:36.42    1:39.47  
     1) Williams, Sha'Nia 12            2) Evans, Dawnshae 11             
     3) Jackson, Victoria 10            4) Hamilton, I'Shunique 10        
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                       1:40.71    1:40.24  
     1) Crawford, Mariah 10             2) Jefferson, Latyria 11          
     3) Johnson, Telishia 12            4) Carter, Katyiah 12             
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:41.16    1:41.16  
     1) Washington, Chrischaynie 09     2) Obasuyi, Siara 12              
     3) Carter, Jasmine 11              4) Johnson, Tiffani 11            
  4 Richardson  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:41.48  
     1) Cook, Tahlor 11                 2) Fisher, Milan 12               
     3) Gamble, Kynna 10                4) Johnson, LaTessa 11            
  5 Mesquite Horn  'A'                                1:41.34    1:42.28  
     1) Church, Kodii 12                2) Harris, Kaylor 09              
     3) Blackshire, Taylor 09           4) Young, Deja 12                 
  6 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:40.00    1:42.78  
     1) Tripp, Tori 12                  2) Harvey, Lawanda 10             
     3) Bostic, Courtney 11             4) Doggett, Krystal 11            
  7 Frisco Lone Star  'A'                             1:42.72    1:49.06  
     1) Nesbitt, Meshyla 11             2) Murphy, Tecia 10               
     3) Fletcher, Jasmin 12             4) Spann, Joy 12                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              3:47.00    3:56.23  
     1) Bostic, Courtney 11             2) Scoggins, Samantha 11          
     3) Tripp, Tori 12                  4) Doggett, Krystal 11            
  2 DeSoto  'A'                                       3:54.00    4:01.45  
     1) Grigsby, Camry 12               2) Christopher, Aleyh 12          
     3) Jefferson, Latyria 11           4) Whittaker, Zaria 10            
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  4:01.19    4:06.04  
     1) Warren, Diona 09                2) Carter, Jasmine 11             
     3) Laurent, Lauren 10              4) Roberts, Ajanae 10             
  4 Richardson  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:09.39  
     1) Miller, Devinne 12              2) Fisher, Milan 12               
     3) Johnson, LaTessa 11             4) Kuna, Asia 11                  
  5 Mesquite Horn  'A'                                4:00.00    4:10.11  
     1) Choice, Lyric 09                2) Blackshire, Taylor 09          
     3) Bullocks, Daysha 10             4) Williams, ShaDera 10           
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Latyria        11 DeSoto               5-08.50    5-09.00  
  2 Chatman, Aaliyah          11 Cedar Hill           5-05.00    5-06.00  
  3 Wright, Brooke            12 Prosper              5-06.00    5-04.00  
  4 Hernandez, Roxana         12 Bishop Lynch         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  4 Booher, Mikala            12 Bishop Lynch         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  6 Miller, Hannah            11 Ursuline Aca         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Robinson, Raquel          11 DeSoto               5-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freier, Desiree           12 Justin North        14-00.00   14-00.00  
  2 McKinley, Zoe             11 Grapevine           13-03.00   12-00.00  
  3 Hinton, Kaylee            11 Rockwall            11-00.00   11-06.00  
  3 Blunt, Bailey             12 Frisco Herit        12-08.00   11-06.00  
  5 Hall, Sarah               12 Azle                12-06.00  J11-06.00  
  6 Harris, Colette           10 Coram Deo Ac        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Hawthorne, Natalie        11 Home School         12-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Wesley, Jaylon            12 DeSoto              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Kaylee            11 Rockwall            19-01.00   18-04.75  
  2 Polk, Haley               10 Frisco Herit        18-02.00   17-09.00  
  3 Hawn, Kiana               12 Forney              18-10.25   17-06.50  
  4 Ibe, Andrea               12 Lewisville H        17-09.00   17-03.50  
  5 Jefferson, Latyria        11 DeSoto              18-10.00   17-01.50  
  6 Aliceaacosta, Tarah       12 Houston Lang        17-00.50   15-11.00  
  7 Alli, Zuliat              10 Mesquite Hor        18-04.00   14-11.75  
  8 Manjane, Maya             09 Lewisville H        16-01.00   13-07.75  
  9 Milton, Taryn             10 Cedar Hill          19-01.50   12-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bryanna         12 Mansfield Ti        40-09.00   37-10.00  
  2 Polk, Haley               10 Frisco Herit        35-10.00   36-05.00  
  3 Robinson, Raquel          11 DeSoto              35-08.00   34-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Christina         12 Bishop Lynch        42-07.50   41-11.00  
  2 Hildebrand, Rachel        12 Salado              39-06.00   40-04.00  
  3 Allen, Dominique          12 Mesquite Hor        40-02.50   39-11.00  
  4 Abron, Asia               10 Richardson          41-02.00   38-07.00  
  5 Ross, Raquel              11 Frisco Lone         39-02.00   38-05.00  
  6 Smith, Raven              12 Richardson          40-07.00   36-04.00  
  7 Runnels, Cori             11 Houston Lang        40-11.00   36-03.00  
  8 Walker, Clarc             12 Frisco Herit        36-09.00   35-11.00  
  9 Wesley, Jaylon            12 DeSoto              35-05.00   33-11.00  
 10 Howell, Isis              09 Ursuline Aca        40-09.00   33-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Christina         12 Bishop Lynch          139-07     137-10  
  2 Runnels, Cori             11 Houston Lang          132-11     130-07  
  3 Allen, Dominique          12 Mesquite Hor          132-04     119-09  
  4 Hildebrand, Rachel        12 Salado                115-10     112-03  
  5 Stewart, Kelsey           12 Mesquite Pot          121-10     110-08  
  6 Bone, Gabby               12 Bishop Lynch          114-05     109-02  
 
Men 800 Meter Run 5A/4A Combin
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jeffrey            12 Carrollton S         1:53.40    1:51.97   5 
  2 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Killeen Elli         1:53.72    1:54.06   5 
  3 Pott, Andrew              12 Dallas Jesui         1:54.95    1:55.42   5 
  4 McConnell, Jake           12 Keller               1:54.00    1:55.53   5 
  5 Birka, Grayson            12 Arlington Ma         1:55.99    1:55.94   5 
  6 Gutierrez, Derek          12 Keller               1:58.00    1:55.99   5 
  7 Humphrey, Anthonio        12 Douglass             1:51.80    1:56.27   5 
  8 Allman, Anthony           11 Live Oak Cla         1:58.60    1:56.30   5 
  9 Thompson, Colin           12 Houston Stra         1:58.11    1:58.91   5 
 10 Kemps, Johnny             11 Southlake Ca         1:59.00    1:59.70   5 
 11 Peavy, Caleb              12 Texarkana Te         2:02.00    2:00.00   4 
 12 Gordon, Lorenzo           12 DeSoto               1:56.72    2:00.66   5 
 13 Gonzales, Riley           11 Grapevine            2:00.52    2:00.93   4 
 14 Beyer, Benji              12 Plano East           2:02.49    2:01.34   3 
 15 Hartford, Gerald          11 Lancaster            2:02.09    2:01.53   3 
 16 Mitchell, Terrence        12 Duncanville          2:01.00    2:01.90   4 
 17 Smith, Nic  W                Arlington Ma         2:03.44    2:01.92   3 
 18 Drake, Chandler           11 Arlington Bo         2:03.50    2:02.39   3 
 19 Rojas, Kevin              12 Plano East           2:01.00    2:02.62   4 
 20 Zimmerman, Casey          11 Allen                2:05.00    2:02.70   2 
 21 Belcher, Lawson           12 Keller                          2:02.82   1 
 22 Thomas, Ty                12 Justin North         2:01.50    2:03.01   4 
 23 McKnight, Thomas          12 Fort Worth S         2:04.63    2:03.30   3 
 24 Polansky, Kyle            12 Southlake Ca         2:05.00    2:03.50   3 
 25 Abubecker, Mohammed       12 Wylie                2:02.02    2:03.57   4 
 26 Drouin, Mikey             10 Colleyville          2:02.00    2:03.64   4 
 27 Reasoner, Brandon         09 Fort Worth S         2:03.00    2:03.98   3 
 28 Condos, Chandler          12 Frisco Herit         1:59.26    2:04.11   4 
 29 Aydon, Brent              12 Southlake Ca         2:03.00    2:04.33   3 
 30 Wilson, Nigel             10 Dallas Skyli         2:02.00    2:04.58   4 
 31 Gonzales, Hugo            10 Houston Stra         2:01.20    2:04.58   4 
 32 Rice, Anthony             11 Cedar Hill           2:01.73    2:04.83   4 
 33 White, Kase               10 Longview Spr                    2:04.92   1 
 34 Newbill, Quamei           10 Mansfield Ti         2:05.00    2:05.58   2 
 35 Boyle, Creighton          12 Plano West           2:05.80    2:05.97   2 
 36 Jones, Tim                10 Allen                2:08.00    2:06.00   2 
 37 Jordan, Arvon             10 South Grand          2:06.35    2:06.07   2 
 38 Sansom, Brevin            12 Arlington Bo         2:07.41    2:06.49   2 
 39 Anderson, Myles           11 Prosper              2:04.00    2:07.03   3 
 40 Hamilton, Jared           10 Arlington Bo         2:09.00    2:07.07   2 
 41 Estrada, Drew             10 Argyle               2:03.40    2:07.47   3 
 42 Gause, Carson             11 Wylie                2:01.79    2:07.79   4 
 43 Aubin, Chirs              12 Houston Stra         2:00.60    2:07.98   4 
 44 Herrera, Jose             12 Dallas Skyli         2:08.00    2:08.35   2 
 45 Reith, Rendon             11 Plano West           2:03.00    2:08.69   3 
 46 Mansour, Abe              11 Plano West           2:05.00    2:08.75   2 
 47 Richards, Cody            10 Garland Rowl         2:12.00    2:08.78   1 
 48 Poe, Tyrus                11 DeSoto               2:08.11    2:10.06   2 
 49 Landon, Troyce            10 DeSoto               2:10.00    2:10.75   1 
 50 Matthews, Kameron         11 Lancaster            2:13.68    2:11.53   1 
 51 Jelks, Kameren            10 Lancaster            2:10.00    2:12.73   2 
 52 Diaz, Eduardo             11 Dallas Skyli         2:11.00    2:13.07   1 
 53 Houston, Anthony          11 DeSoto               2:17.11    2:13.29   1 
 54 Williams, Josh            10 Richardson B         2:02.45    2:14.81   3 
 55 Jackson, Travion          09 Richardson B         2:05.00    2:20.82   2 
 56 Shaw, Brandon             12 Lancaster            2:13.00    2:21.05   1 
 57 Bridges, Leonard          12 DeSoto               2:03.04    2:22.22   3 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 5A/4A Combin
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalquist, Austen          12 Keller               4:18.00    4:11.97   3 
  2 Blunt, Carter             10 Frisco Herit         4:19.00    4:14.91   3 
  3 Kirkland, Zach            12 Justin North         4:16.34    4:14.91   3 
  4 Moore, Jeffrey            12 Carrollton S         4:17.20    4:15.60   3 
  5 Ammons, Robert            12 Houston Stra         4:14.50    4:16.17   3 
  6 Canel, Eli                11 Southlake Ca         4:20.20    4:22.28   3 
  7 Cleary, Ryan              12 Prosper              4:23.00    4:23.89   3 
  8 Cook, Brant               12 Arlington Bo         4:31.85    4:24.38   2 
  9 Culpepper, Christian      12 Crowley Nort         4:26.32    4:26.08   3 
 10 Perry, Jacob              12 Sanger               4:24.00    4:26.11   3 
 11 Strome, David             10 Colleyville          4:27.00    4:26.20   3 
 12 Van Voorhis, Chase        12 Lewisville H         4:24.00    4:27.50   3 
 13 Chatham, Luca             11 Dallas Wilso         4:30.00    4:27.51   2 
 14 Polley, Zach              12 Ovilla Chris         4:28.00    4:27.92   3 
 15 McQuirk, Evan             12 Van Alstyne          4:29.00    4:28.18   3 
 16 Hendrickson, Connor       12 Southlake Ca         4:19.37    4:28.84   3 
 17 Rojas, Kevin              12 Plano East           4:35.00    4:29.05   2 
 18 Cleveland, Alex           11 Grapevine            4:30.00    4:29.12   2 
 19 McConnell, Jake           12 Keller               4:27.80    4:29.36   3 
 20 Lara, Frank               12 Houston Stra         4:23.25    4:29.49   3 
 21 Hebert, Andrew            10 Houston Stra         4:24.00    4:29.54   3 
 22 Smith, Ian                11 Rogers               4:31.68    4:29.78   2 
 23 Whatley, Shea             09 Southlake Ca         4:24.49    4:29.93   3 
 24 Garcia, Kyle              11 North Forney         4:25.76    4:29.98   3 
 25 Summers, Michael          11 Lewisville H         4:26.00    4:30.81   3 
 26 Suchors, Jacob            11 Justin North         4:26.53    4:30.97   3 
 27 Garvey, Connor            10 Dallas Jesui         4:37.00    4:31.03   2 
 28 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Killeen Elli         4:32.86    4:31.21   2 
 29 Smith, Dillon             12 Dallas Jesui         4:30.00    4:31.52   2 
 30 Humphrey, Anthonio        12 Douglass             4:25.00    4:31.71   3 
 31 Smith, Nic  W                Arlington Ma         4:34.65    4:32.14   2 
 32 Baird, Cooper             11 Fort Worth C         4:36.04    4:32.59   2 
 33 Liddell, Christian        11 Rogers               4:30.70    4:33.85   2 
 34 Forde, Tyler              12 Arlington Ma         4:32.18    4:34.62   2 
 35 White, Brad               12 Lewisville H         4:28.00    4:34.83   3 
 36 Hughes, Jake              11 Allen                4:31.87    4:35.06   2 
 37 Condos, Chandler          12 Frisco Herit         4:38.00    4:35.36   2 
 38 Abubecker, Mohammed       12 Wylie                4:38.70    4:35.84   2 
 39 Collins, Brock            11 Forney               4:36.98    4:36.71   2 
 40 Mitchell, Terrence        12 Duncanville          4:37.76    4:36.77   2 
 41 White, Kase               10 Longview Spr         4:48.32    4:36.98   1 
 42 Moser, Jared              11 Bishop Dunne         4:40.12    4:37.98   2 
 43 Hawkins, Hunter           12 Blooming Gro         4:35.00    4:40.40   2 
 44 Weith, Jake               11 Mansfield Le         4:41.80    4:41.64   2 
 45 Zimmerer, Mark            11 Eustace              4:43.00    4:42.75   2 
 46 Hamilton, Jaron           10 Arlington Bo         4:44.60    4:43.07   1 
 47 Tokuz, Justin             12 Rockwall             4:37.87    4:43.54   2 
 48 Reynolds, Jason           11 McKinney Boy         4:35.00    4:45.37   2 
 49 Garza, Matthew            10 Mansfield Ti         4:46.46    4:45.58   1 
 50 O'Connor, Jarred          09 Justin North         4:45.50    4:45.62   1 
 51 McKee, Spencer            12 Rockwall             4:44.57    4:46.45   2 
 52 Reith, Rendon             11 Plano West           4:53.00    4:48.28   1 
 53 Nielsen, Cutter           09 Prosper              4:46.00    4:49.74   1 
 54 Brown, Brandon            10 Plano West           4:51.00    4:51.68   1 
 55 Edwards, Chris            12 Allen               10:13.00    4:52.83   1 
 56 Billings, Beau            11 Mansfield Le         5:00.00    4:53.47   1 
 57 Schwartz, Preston         11 Eustace              4:43.00    4:54.96   2 
 58 Cole, Garrett             11 Allen               10:15.00    4:55.13   1 
 59 Mann, Hunter              12 Prosper              4:58.54    4:56.06   1 
 60 McKnight, Thomas          12 Fort Worth S         4:49.68    4:58.62   1 
 61 Hayes, Nick               12 Dallas Jesui         4:51.10    4:59.11   1 
 62 Macinnis, Mitchell        11 Garland Rowl         4:50.00    5:03.55   1 
 63 Plummer, Chris            11 DeSoto               5:01.11    5:05.04   1 
 64 Taylor, Sean              12 Rockwall            10:38.50    5:05.41   1 
 65 Burdette, Landon          11 McKinney Boy         4:43.87    5:06.33   2 
 66 Carranza, Jordan          10 Arlington Bo         5:04.08    5:06.58   1 
 67 Balsley, Trevar           12 Garland Rowl        10:41.00    5:11.42   1 
 68 Reed, Ayden               09 Eustace              5:00.00    5:12.13   1 
 69 Jordan, Arvon             10 South Grand          5:02.95    5:12.40   1 
 70 Girmay, Benjamin          12 South Grand          5:06.00    5:18.29   1 
 71 Sharp, Justin             11 DeSoto               5:31.10    5:28.10   1 
 72 Brightmon, Greg           11 DeSoto               5:22.12    6:07.62   1 
 73 Jones, Seth               09 DeSoto               6:13.01    6:16.16   1 
 -- Asita, Ashori             12 Fort Worth S         6:00.00         DQ   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 5A/4A Combin
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalquist, Austen          12 Keller               9:09.00    9:00.49   3 
  2 Blunt, Carter             10 Frisco Herit         9:34.87    9:03.10   3 
  3 McQuirk, Evan             12 Van Alstyne          9:47.00    9:23.64   3 
  4 Strome, David             10 Colleyville          9:32.00    9:24.61   3 
  5 Culpepper, Christian      12 Crowley Nort         9:42.32    9:26.30   3 
  6 Toure, Timou              10 Southlake Ca                    9:27.58   3 
  7 Forde, Tyler              12 Arlington Ma         9:51.46    9:28.28   3 
  8 Garcia, Kyle              11 North Forney         9:51.93    9:30.18   3 
  9 Domangue, Justin          10 Alvarado             9:42.20    9:32.27   3 
 10 White, Brad               12 Lewisville H         9:42.00    9:33.43   3 
 11 Bordelon, Blake           11 Houston Stra         9:48.32    9:35.39   3 
 12 Smith, Dillon             12 Dallas Jesui         9:46.14    9:41.00   3 
 13 Cook, Brant               12 Arlington Bo         9:54.90    9:41.79   2 
 14 Richards, Ansel           09 Southlake Ca                    9:42.30   3 
 15 Simon, Kirby              12 Grapevine            9:52.00    9:44.30   3 
 16 Baird, Cooper             11 Fort Worth C         9:58.00    9:44.75   2 
 17 Buley, Grant              12 Wylie East           9:36.66    9:47.59   3 
 18 Summers, Michael          11 Lewisville H         9:43.00    9:49.98   3 
 19 Solcher, Matthew          12 Houston Stra        10:15.00    9:51.66   2 
 20 Persyn, Carter            10 Keller               9:59.12    9:53.27   2 
 21 Davidson, Micah           11 Valley View         10:10.00    9:53.54   2 
 22 Lanham, Luke              11 Southlake Ca         9:47.00    9:54.14   3 
 23 Weith, Jake               11 Mansfield Le        10:00.00    9:55.49   2 
 24 Reynolds, Jason           11 McKinney Boy        10:04.52    9:56.09   2 
 25 Zimmerer, Mark            11 Eustace             10:11.00   10:00.03   2 
 26 Hawkins, Hunter           12 Blooming Gro         9:45.00   10:05.01   3 
 27 Collins, Brock            11 Forney              10:14.17   10:05.11   2 
 28 Edwards, Chris            12 Allen               10:13.00   10:06.79   2 
 29 Lord, Devon               12 McKinney Boy        10:43.90   10:10.20   1 
 30 Garza, Matthew            10 Mansfield Ti        10:13.27   10:11.49   2 
 31 Hughes, Connor            11 Keller                         10:12.53   1 
 32 Tokuz, Justin             12 Rockwall            10:12.89   10:12.97   2 
 33 Cole, Garrett             11 Allen               10:15.00   10:22.77   2 
 34 Schwartz, Preston         11 Eustace             10:31.00   10:26.63   1 
 35 Miller, Will              12 McKinney Boy        10:20.20   10:26.97   2 
 36 Rickman, Jared            11 Prosper             10:31.27   10:29.28   1 
 37 Mann, Tanner              12 Prosper             10:24.00   10:29.86   1 
 38 Hungbui, Wesley           12 Houston Stra                   10:30.63   1 
 39 McKee, Spencer            12 Rockwall            10:23.87   10:31.83   2 
 40 Garvey, John              10 Dallas Jesui        10:21.00   10:37.78   2 
 41 Hughes, Jake              11 Allen               10:08.00   10:39.21   2 
 42 Macinnis, Mitchell        11 Garland Rowl        10:40.00   10:39.22   1 
 43 Billings, Beau            11 Mansfield Le        10:15.00   10:41.19   2 
 44 Balsley, Trevar           12 Garland Rowl        10:41.00   10:43.29   1 
 45 Hornyak, Adam             12 Prosper             10:10.73   10:48.09   2 
 46 Taylor, Sean              12 Rockwall            10:38.50   10:51.31   2 
 47 Carranza, Jordan          10 Arlington Bo        10:48.22   10:56.05   1 
 48 Girmay, Benjamin          12 South Grand         10:56.00   11:04.37   1 
 49 Stanley, Richard          12 Arlington Bo        10:49.00   11:11.47   1 
 50 Reed, Ayden               09 Eustace             10:49.00   11:12.48   1 
 51 Jones, Seth               09 DeSoto              13:31.69   13:51.70   1 
 -- Van Voorhis, Chase        12 Lewisville H         9:30.00         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 5A/4A Combin
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Texarkana Texas  'A'                              1:27.10    1:25.88   4 
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                  1:27.03    1:26.05   4 
  3 Lancaster  'A'                                    1:26.95    1:26.96   4 
  4 DeSoto  'A'                                       1:27.86    1:26.97   4 
  5 Arlington Martin  'A'                             1:27.66    1:27.89   4 
  6 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         1:29.00    1:29.50   3 
  7 Dallas Skyline  'A'                               1:30.91    1:29.51   2 
  8 Richardson Berkner  'A'                           1:28.45    1:29.59   4 
  9 Celina  'A'                                       1:28.92    1:30.04   3 
 10 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:28.50    1:30.07   4 
 11 Plano West  'A'                                   1:29.50    1:30.62   3 
 12 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                            1:28.71    1:31.16   4 
 13 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                        1:30.60    1:31.47   3 
 14 Garland Rowlett  'A'                              1:30.68    1:31.53   2 
 15 Lancaster  'B'                                    1:29.90    1:31.70   3 
 16 Arlington Bowie  'A'                              1:30.61    1:31.84   2 
 17 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             1:30.00    1:32.18   3 
 18 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                 1:31.30    1:32.51   1 
 19 Allen  'A'                                        1:30.95    1:32.53   2 
 20 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          1:33.00    1:32.65   1 
 21 Justin Northwest  'A'                             1:30.61    1:32.96   2 
 22 DeSoto  'B'                                       1:31.00    1:33.03   2 
 23 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                               1:31.26    1:33.22   2 
 24 Frisco Heritage  'A'                              1:32.89    1:33.43   1 
 25 Argyle  'A'                                       1:31.87    1:33.51   1 
 26 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                1:33.31    1:37.49   1 
 -- Richardson  'A'                                   1:29.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 5A/4A Combin
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arlington Martin  'A'                             3:18.84    3:17.20   4 
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                    3:19.06    3:17.39   4 
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                  3:22.13    3:20.92   4 
  4 South Grand Prairie  'A'                          3:22.00    3:21.78   4 
  5 Texarkana Texas  'A'                              3:22.00    3:23.06   4 
  6 Dallas Skyline  'A'                               3:25.00    3:23.44   3 
  7 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                        3:24.50    3:24.45   3 
  8 Wylie  'A'                                        3:27.57    3:25.40   2 
  9 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                         3:26.67    3:25.79   2 
 10 Celina  'A'                                       3:27.29    3:26.06   2 
 11 DeSoto  'A'                                       3:20.54    3:26.27   4 
 12 Cedar Hill  'A'                                   3:24.61    3:26.74   3 
 13 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:25.00    3:27.22   3 
 14 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                         3:24.00    3:27.23   3 
 15 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                3:30.00    3:29.87   1 
 16 Arlington Bowie  'A'                              3:31.00    3:30.46   1 
 17 Prosper  'A'                                      3:27.00    3:30.84   2 
 18 Lancaster  'B'                                    3:28.60    3:30.89   1 
 19 Richardson  'A'                                   3:28.80    3:31.35   1 
 20 Fort Worth Southwest  'A'                         3:27.00    3:31.64   2 
 21 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                3:24.17    3:31.73   3 
 22 Justin Northwest  'A'                             3:25.62    3:32.22   2 
 23 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                             3:23.00    3:32.45   4 
 24 Richardson Berkner  'A'                           3:26.03    3:32.82   2 
 25 Argyle  'A'                                       3:30.10    3:34.17   1 
 26 North Forney  'A'                                 3:30.56    3:34.51   1 
 27 DeSoto  'B'                                       3:20.54    3:35.49   4 
 28 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                 3:41.55    3:41.99   1 
 29 Garland Rowlett  'A'                              3:45.00    3:44.42   1 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwangwu, Kene             10 Frisco Herit         6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Chris              12 Mansfield Le         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Seastrunk, David          11 Mansfield Le         6-04.00   J6-02.00    5   
  3 Quinn, Josh               12 Sunnyvale            6-04.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Clayton, Joe              11 Argyle               5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
 -- Joiner, Patrick           09 Fort Worth S         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Laroy             12 Mansfield Le         5-10.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Hunter           12 Mansfield Le        13-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle              15-00.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Stanford, Fredrick        11 Frisco Herit        13-06.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Littlefield, Luke         10 First Baptis        14-02.00   13-06.00    4   
  5 Pucciarello, Jon          12 Argyle              14-09.00  J13-06.00    2   
  6 Weisser, Michael          12 Wylie               12-00.00   13-00.00    1   
 -- Rankin, Eric              10 Frisco Herit        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Roe, Dane                 11 Mansfield Le        13-00.00         NH  
 -- Souvannalath, Ali         11 Terrell              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Manders, James            09 Frisco Herit        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Bridges, Denton           11 Terrell             11-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Marcus             12 Forney              22-09.75   22-04.00   10   
  2 Barrett, Grayson          11 Prosper             22-11.75   22-03.50    8   
  3 Mayberry, Kenton          12 Mansfield Le        22-00.00   21-10.00    6   
  4 Nwangwu, Kene             10 Frisco Herit        23-03.00   21-07.25    4   
  5 Carr, Percy               12 Lancaster           22-04.50   20-06.50    2   
  6 Schermerhorn, Zach        10 Argyle                         19-04.50    1   
  7 Sweatt, Taylor            10 Argyle                         19-02.00  
  8 Richardson, Kanodrick     09 Terrell             19-05.00   18-09.75  
  9 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle              22-01.00   18-09.25  
 10 Gladney, Dylan            11 Arlington Se        21-04.00   18-09.00  
 11 Adebo, Ore                12 Fort Worth S        18-11.00   18-07.50  
 12 Haynes, Zach              12 Bishop Dunne        22-06.00   18-07.00  
 13 Gordon, Jeffrey           11 Terrell             17-07.50   18-05.50  
 14 Ivy, Keenan               10 Lancaster           22-09.50   18-02.25  
 15 Beaty, David              12 Dallas Wilso        20-03.50   18-00.50  
 16 Carter, Laroy             12 Mansfield Le        20-09.00   17-09.00  
 17 Wilson, DaMarcus          11 Fort Worth S        21-04.00   17-02.75  
 18 Secker, Dimitri           11 Shelton Scho        20-02.00   16-11.50  
 19 Valet, Caleb              12 Dallas Wilso        19-07.25   15-03.25  
 19 Sanders, Mikey            09 Forney              20-00.00   15-03.25  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adebo, Ore                12 Fort Worth S        41-03.00   42-09.50   10   
  2 Haynes, Zach              12 Bishop Dunne        41-03.00   42-05.50    8   
  3 Carter, Laroy             12 Mansfield Le        39-00.00   40-04.00    6   
  4 Middleton, Deandre        12 Dallas Wilso        41-04.00   40-03.00    4   
  5 Ledford, Dane             09 Argyle              40-00.00  J40-03.00    2   
  6 Odak, Richard             10 Mansfield Le        39-07.00   38-11.50    1   
  7 Schermerhorn, Zach        10 Argyle              40-02.00   37-09.50  
  8 Edwards, Byron            11 Mansfield Le        38-00.00   36-11.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Darrion          11 Bishop Dunne        46-02.00   49-06.50   10   
  2 Williams, Everett         12 Mansfield Le        49-07.00   47-09.25    8   
  3 Washington, Ajai          11 Dallas Wilso        45-08.00   44-03.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Ryan             11 Mansfield Le        43-00.00   43-00.00    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Enrique        11 Dallas Jesui        43-04.50   42-05.00    2   
  6 Carpenter, Dakota         10 Argyle              44-01.00   41-06.00    1   
  7 Rivera, George            11 DeSoto              45-04.00   41-00.00  
  8 Sells, Edmond             12 Mansfield Le        45-03.00   40-11.50  
  9 Bartlett, Adam            11 Dallas Jesui        43-00.00   39-04.50  
 10 Midgetle, Joshua          09 DeSoto              36-08.00   38-00.00  
 10 Ramirez, Jorge            10 Dallas Wilso        39-00.00   38-00.00  
 12 Taylor, Brian             11 Lancaster           36-05.00   37-08.00  
 13 Yow, Kemonte              09 DeSoto              38-01.00   37-06.00  
 14 Dyson, Trevor             10 Lancaster           41-08.00   37-02.00  
 15 Dillon, T.                   Terrell                        36-03.00  
 16 Brookins, Jordan          11 Fort Worth S        38-07.50   32-06.00  
 -- Hollins, Justin           12 Arlington Ma                  X41-00.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweatt, Taylor            10 Argyle                142-05     145-03   10   
  2 Williams, Everett         12 Mansfield Le          145-11     143-07    8   
  3 Rivera, George            11 DeSoto                122-05     133-03    6   
  4 Johnson, Ryan             11 Mansfield Le        26-01.50     131-08    4   
  5 McDonald, Connor          12 Mansfield Le        27-05.50     127-03    2   
  6 Midgetle, Joshua          09 DeSoto              88-02.50     105-08    1   
  7 Dyson, Trevor             10 Lancaster             115-00     104-01  
  8 Taylor, Brian             11 Lancaster             104-08      97-06  
  9 Waggoner, Matt            11 Argyle                130-02      94-02  
 10 Brookins, Jordan          11 Fort Worth S        84-03.50      54-04  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 5A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Andrew            12 Duncanville            10.61      11.02q  2 
  2 Adams, Jamal              12 Lewisville H           10.90      11.03q  6 
  3 Duvernay, Devin           10 Garland Sach           10.30      11.05q  8 
  4 Dunn, London              09 DeSoto                 10.72      11.06q  2 
  5 Hollins, Justin           12 Arlington Ma           10.96      11.10q  2 
  6 Henderson, Jahrod         12 Colleyville            10.74      11.13q  4 
  7 Miller, Cory              12 Allen                  10.80      11.14q  6 
  8 James, Saveion            10 Justin North           11.03      11.22q  5 
  9 Cooks, DeAndre            12 South Grand            10.95      11.25   1 
 10 Garner, Reggie            11 Lancaster              10.59      11.28   4 
 11 Wiltshire, Deondre        11 Southlake Ca           10.90      11.29   5 
 12 Lewis, Josh               10 Richardson B           11.21      11.31   5 
 13 Boseman, Mahlieke         12 McKinney Boy           10.43      11.35   7 
 14 Lacy, Khalil              10 Richardson             10.74      11.38   5 
 15 Matheson, Oshen           12 Plano West             10.67      11.40   1 
 16 Davis, David              10 Duncanville            11.10      11.45   1 
 17 Sapaugh, Zach             11 Keller                 11.00      11.50   6 
 18 Albus, Nick               11 Arlington Ma           11.03      11.52   6 
 19 Coleman, Lawrence         10 Garland Rowl           11.06      11.52   4 
 20 Puccio, Julian            12 Richardson B           10.92      11.53   3 
 21 Sanders, Austin           10 Plano West             11.02      11.57   7 
 22 Olootu, Mayomi            12 Allen                  10.93      11.60   1 
 23 James, Tony               11 Arlington Bo           11.20      11.65   4 
 24 Salters, Orion            12 Dallas Jesui           10.86      11.66   8 
 25 Burns, Curtis             12 DeSoto                 11.00      11.66   7 
 26 Keck, Romello             11 Wylie                  11.30      11.70   8 
 27 Smith, Jaylen             12 McKinney Boy           10.98      11.76   3 
 28 Okeke, Brian              11 Richardson             11.02      11.76   8 
 29 Ralstin, Travis           11 Plano West             11.30      11.77   6 
 30 Lewis, Jimmie             11 Houston Stra           11.20      11.78   2 
 31 Jones, Nate               11 Mansfield Ti           11.29      11.80   7 
 32 Okudah, Jeffrey           09 South Grand            11.43      11.81   3 
 33 Martinez, Julien          11 Arlington Ma           11.25      11.88   6 
 33 Sheffield, Shraud         11 Dallas Skyli           11.30      11.88   8 
 35 Santiago, Adryan          11 Keller                 10.98      11.89   4 
 36 Porter, David             12 Arlington Bo           11.61      11.93   3 
 37 Dean, Ryan                12 Mansfield Ti           11.37      12.05   4 
 38 Vaca, David               11 Plano East             10.90      12.05   7 
 39 Holtz, Adam               10 Dallas Jesui           11.67      12.06   4 
 40 Hughes, Treyvon           12 Lewisville H           11.50      12.06   1 
 41 Chappell, Keldrick        11 Garland Rowl           11.51      12.08   2 
 42 Montgomery, Eric          09 Mansfield Ti           11.37      12.09   5 
 43 Diaz, George              12 Keller                 11.02      12.12   8 
 44 Greer, Antonio            12 Dallas Skyli           11.30      12.22   7 
 45 Ellerbee, Emmanuel        12 Houston Stra           11.80      12.25   7 
 46 Adams, Major              12 Houston Stra           11.80      12.30   6 
 47 Rockwell, T'Kevian        12 Wylie                  10.91      15.03   4 
 -- Jones, Calvin             12 Richardson B           10.82         FS   7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathis, Andrew            12 Duncanville            11.02      11.09   10   
  2 Duvernay, Devin           10 Garland Sach           11.05      11.10    8   
  3 Adams, Jamal              12 Lewisville H           11.03      11.29    6   
  4 Henderson, Jahrod         12 Colleyville            11.13      11.34    4   
  5 Dunn, London              09 DeSoto                 11.06      11.40    2   
  6 Miller, Cory              12 Allen                  11.14      11.42    1   
  7 James, Saveion            10 Justin North           11.22      11.45  
 -- Hollins, Justin           12 Arlington Ma           11.10         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 5A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duvernay, Devin           10 Garland Sach           21.30      22.00q  8 
  2 Harris, Kevin             12 Texarkana Te           21.40      22.22q  7 
  3 Jones, Sterling           12 Richardson             22.06      22.31q  3 
  4 Dunn, London              09 DeSoto                 22.60      22.33q  1 
  5 LeBlue, Quamaine          12 South Grand            22.45      22.38q  3 
  6 Hawkins, Tedrick          12 Duncanville            21.64      22.54q  6 
  7 Miller, Cory              12 Allen                  22.10      22.62q  1 
  8 Lacy, Khalil              10 Richardson             22.88      22.63q  8 
  9 Walker, Gabriel           11 Lancaster              22.29      22.70   5 
 10 Armstead, Trayvonne       10 Mansfield Ti           22.15      22.70   1 
 11 Gaddis, Amani             12 Garland Rowl           23.00      22.78   1 
 12 Vogah, Mathew             10 Richardson B           22.42      22.79   6 
 13 Strickland, Carlos        11 Dallas Skyli           22.90      22.81   3 
 14 Porter, Darien            09 Arlington Bo           22.61      22.82   1 
 15 Phipps, Jared             11 Arlington Ma           22.05      23.11   4 
 16 Satchell, Donald          11 Wylie                  22.88      23.17   8 
 17 Betters, Isaiah           10 Richardson B           22.43      23.20   5 
 18 Badger, Jaylen            11 Arlington Bo           22.70      23.24   3 
 19 Avery, Cameron            12 Cedar Hill             22.31      23.30   8 
 20 Atkinson, Josh            11 Cedar Hill             23.68      23.40   5 
 21 Vinson, Hal               10 Dallas Skyli           22.80      23.41   7 
 22 Reynolds, Chiundra        12 Dallas Skyli           22.88      23.43   7 
 23 Okudah, Jeffrey           09 South Grand            23.11      23.64   5 
 24 Crenshaw, DeMarcus        12 Mansfield Ti           22.74      23.67   4 
 25 Davis, David              10 Duncanville            22.10      23.72   2 
 26 Trahan, Joel              10 Houston Stra           23.30      23.74   8 
 27 Smith, Dillon             10 Keller                 23.00      23.76   3 
 28 Hammond, Seth             11 Plano West             24.02      23.79   3 
 29 Cooks, Mark               11 Plano West             22.92      23.80   1 
 30 Miller, Devin             12 Lewisville H           22.90      24.00   2 
 31 Burns, Curtis             12 DeSoto                 22.90      24.03   5 
 32 Taylor, Racquan           12 DeSoto                 22.90      24.18   4 
 33 Bland, Nash               10 Keller                 23.50      24.19   8 
 34 Rojo, Edgar               12 Richardson             23.10      24.20   4 
 35 Vaca, David               11 Plano East             23.20      24.35   6 
 36 Kemp, Robert              12 Plano West             24.16      24.55   2 
 37 Duff, Ryan                10 Houston Stra                      24.84   2 
 38 Edel, Andrew              12 Houston Stra           24.60      24.88   1 
 39 Mason, JaLohn             10 South Grand            22.80      25.62   6 
 -- Morrison, Chase           12 Justin North           22.63         DQ   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kevin             12 Texarkana Te           22.22      21.93   10   
  2 Hawkins, Tedrick          12 Duncanville            22.54      21.99    8   
  3 Jones, Sterling           12 Richardson             22.31      22.43    6   
  4 Duvernay, Devin           10 Garland Sach           22.00      22.45    4   
  5 LeBlue, Quamaine          12 South Grand            22.38      22.64    2   
  6 Miller, Cory              12 Allen                  22.62      22.65    1   
  7 Lacy, Khalil              10 Richardson             22.63      22.96  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 5A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Age, Eric                 11 Lancaster              49.40      48.42q  4 
  2 Wesley, Alex              12 Wylie                  48.62      48.59q  7 
  3 Robinson, Anfernee        12 Lancaster              49.50      49.21q  3 
  4 Gordon, Lorenzo           12 DeSoto                 50.12      49.73q  5 
  5 Reed, Keshun              10 Arlington Ma           49.10      49.78q  6 
  6 Andrews, Jostyn           10 Dallas Skyli           51.00      49.94q  1 
  7 Wallace, Brenden          11 Allen                  50.10      49.95q  4 
  8 Cross, Kevin              12 Texarkana Te           50.30      50.30q  8 
  9 Hall, Josh                12 Arlington Ma           48.44      50.33   8 
 10 James, Everett            12 South Grand            50.20      50.42   7 
 11 Pott, Andrew              12 Dallas Jesui           49.65      50.60   2 
 12 Reyes, Brian              11 South Grand            50.01      50.77   3 
 13 Schwartz, Rhayko          11 McKinney Boy           49.80      51.01   1 
 14 Haley, Jordan             12 Texarkana Te           50.80      51.13   5 
 15 Bunn, Keilon              12 Texarkana Te           50.20      51.30   8 
 16 Johnson, D'Angelo         12 Lancaster              50.55      51.32   7 
 17 Vogah, Mathew             10 Richardson B           50.19      51.62   6 
 18 Brown, Anterius           10 Duncanville            50.98      51.64   3 
 19 Johnson, Freddie          09 McKinney Boy           51.90      51.82   6 
 20 Walker, Matt              12 Southlake Ca           51.50      52.20   8 
 21 Crenshaw, DeMarcus        12 Mansfield Ti           51.36      52.25   4 
 22 Stull, Trevor             11 South Grand            51.45      52.59   5 
 23 Newbill, Quamei           10 Mansfield Ti           54.72      52.65   6 
 24 Wilson, Nigel             10 Dallas Skyli           52.00      52.70   2 
 25 Aubin, Chirs              12 Houston Stra           50.80      52.72   4 
 26 Jackson, Jaylon           09 Cedar Hill             49.91      52.76   2 
 27 Neat, Tristen             12 Plano East             51.60      52.77   8 
 28 Carbone, Austin           09 Richardson B           52.10      52.84   1 
 29 Ukpong, Michael           12 Richardson             52.45      52.99   4 
 30 Smith, Nic   M            10 Arlington Ma           51.50      53.03   7 
 31 Maples, Dylan             11 Justin North           51.50      53.08   6 
 32 Agnew, Ryan               11 Southlake Ca           52.10      53.88   1 
 33 Woods, Darius             11 Richardson             53.80      54.13   8 
 33 Mcgee, Deyshawn           09 Arlington Bo           53.00      54.13   7 
 35 Haley, Kenan              09 Arlington Bo           52.30      54.14   3 
 36 Bergeron, Melvin          11 Houston Stra           51.90      54.26   5 
 37 Spears, Dominic           10 Dallas Skyli           53.00      54.39   6 
 38 Ohendalski, John          11 Keller                 53.00      54.40   8 
 39 Jessie, Ben               10 DeSoto                 54.93      54.46   4 
 40 Richards, Cody            10 Garland Rowl           55.00      54.47   2 
 41 Williams, Josh            10 Richardson B           52.20      54.53   2 
 42 Brown, Carl               11 Garland Rowl           55.00      54.58   3 
 43 Gonzalez, Emiliano        11 Dallas Jesui           54.79      54.60   5 
 44 Sauto, Luis               11 Keller                 51.00      54.77   2 
 45 Hamilton, Jared           10 Arlington Bo           52.50      54.86   5 
 46 Haynes, Michael           10 McKinney Boy           51.80      55.09   7 
 47 Thompson, Colin           12 Houston Stra           50.60      55.59   6 
 48 Gordon, Trent             09 Garland Rowl           56.00      57.07   2 
 49 Brownlee, Ethan           10 Dallas Jesui           54.35      57.76   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Alex              12 Wylie                  48.59      47.86   10   
  2 Age, Eric                 11 Lancaster              48.42      48.86    8   
  3 Robinson, Anfernee        12 Lancaster              49.21      49.47    6   
  4 Cross, Kevin              12 Texarkana Te           50.30      50.08    4   
  5 Wallace, Brenden          11 Allen                  49.95      50.11    2   
  6 Reed, Keshun              10 Arlington Ma           49.78      50.38    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Killeen Elli         1:53.72    1:54.06   10   
  2 Pott, Andrew              12 Dallas Jesui         1:54.95    1:55.42    8   
  3 McConnell, Jake           12 Keller               1:54.00    1:55.53    6   
  4 Birka, Grayson            12 Arlington Ma         1:55.99    1:55.93    4   
  5 Gutierrez, Derek          12 Keller               1:58.00    1:55.99    2   
  6 Humphrey, Anthonio        12 Douglass             1:51.80    1:56.27    1   
  7 Allman, Anthony           11 Live Oak Cla         1:58.60    1:56.30  
  8 Thompson, Colin           12 Houston Stra         1:58.11    1:58.91  
  9 Kemps, Johnny             11 Southlake Ca         1:59.00    1:59.70  
 10 Peavy, Caleb              12 Texarkana Te         2:02.00    2:00.00  
 11 Gordon, Lorenzo           12 DeSoto               1:56.72    2:00.66  
 12 Gonzales, Riley           11 Grapevine            2:00.52    2:00.93  
 13 Beyer, Benji              12 Plano East           2:02.49    2:01.34  
 14 Hartford, Gerald          11 Lancaster            2:02.09    2:01.53  
 15 Mitchell, Terrence        12 Duncanville          2:01.00    2:01.90  
 16 Smith, Nic  W                Arlington Ma         2:03.44    2:01.92  
 17 Drake, Chandler           11 Arlington Bo         2:03.50    2:02.39  
 18 Rojas, Kevin              12 Plano East           2:01.00    2:02.62  
 19 Zimmerman, Casey          11 Allen                2:05.00    2:02.70  
 20 Belcher, Lawson           12 Keller                          2:02.82  
 21 Drouin, Mikey             10 Colleyville          2:02.00    2:03.01  
 22 Thomas, Ty                12 Justin North         2:01.50    2:03.10  
 23 Polansky, Kyle            12 Southlake Ca         2:05.00    2:03.50  
 24 Aydon, Brent              12 Southlake Ca         2:03.00    2:04.33  
 25 Wilson, Nigel             10 Dallas Skyli         2:02.00    2:04.58  
 25 Gonzales, Hugo            10 Houston Stra         2:01.20    2:04.58  
 27 Rice, Anthony             11 Cedar Hill           2:01.73    2:04.83  
 28 Newbill, Quamei           10 Mansfield Ti         2:05.00    2:05.58  
 29 Boyle, Creighton          12 Plano West           2:05.80    2:05.97  
 30 Jones, Tim                10 Allen                2:08.00    2:06.00  
 31 Jordan, Arvon             10 South Grand          2:06.35    2:06.07  
 32 Sansom, Brevin            12 Arlington Bo         2:07.41    2:06.49  
 33 Hamilton, Jared           10 Arlington Bo         2:09.00    2:07.07  
 34 Aubin, Chirs              12 Houston Stra         2:00.60    2:07.98  
 35 Herrera, Jose             12 Dallas Skyli         2:08.00    2:08.35  
 36 Reith, Rendon             11 Plano West           2:03.00    2:08.69  
 37 Mansour, Abe              11 Plano West           2:05.00    2:08.75  
 38 Richards, Cody            10 Garland Rowl         2:12.00    2:08.78  
 39 Poe, Tyrus                11 DeSoto               2:08.11    2:10.06  
 40 Diaz, Eduardo             11 Dallas Skyli         2:11.00    2:13.07  
 41 Williams, Josh            10 Richardson B         2:02.45    2:14.81  
 42 Jackson, Travion          09 Richardson B         2:05.00    2:20.82  
 43 Shaw, Brandon             12 Lancaster            2:13.00    2:21.05  
 44 Bridges, Leonard          12 DeSoto               2:03.04    2:22.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finney, Grant             12 Allen                  14.25      14.63q  3 
  2 Armstead, Chevis          11 DeSoto                 14.18      14.82q  4 
  3 Andrews, Dorian           09 Dallas Skyli           14.86      14.93q  2 
  4 Helm, Matt                11 Dallas Jesui           16.61      15.01q  1 
  5 Dianzunga, Tremayne       12 Arlington Bo           14.73      15.07q  4 
  6 Frazier, Dedrick          12 South Grand            14.72      15.15q  3 
  7 Calhoune, Emanuel         11 Wylie                  14.86      15.23q  3 
  8 Ganun, Jesse              10 Richardson B           15.55      15.24q  1 
  9 Wheeler, Sabrien          11 DeSoto                 15.20      15.27   4 
 10 Small, Niko               11 Arlington Bo           14.90      15.30   1 
 11 Keeton, Marcel            10 Cedar Hill             15.04      15.31   3 
 12 Smith, Lafiel             12 Lancaster              14.33      15.37   2 
 13 Perry, Branden            12 Mansfield Ti           14.69      15.38   2 
 14 McCall, Chris             12 Dallas Jesui           14.43      15.42   1 
 15 Berry, Chris              11 Richardson B           14.98      15.62   2 
 16 Gleason, Kerry            12 Justin North           14.68      15.69   1 
 17 Dunn, Quincy              11 Lancaster              14.81      15.72   4 
 18 Ajeigbe, Ezekiel          12 Mansfield Ti           15.78      15.73   2 
 19 Rogers, Bretram           09 South Grand            15.48      16.18   2 
 20 Sansom, Denim             12 Plano East             15.20      16.34   3 
 21 Douglas, Bryce            10 Allen                  14.95      16.45   1 
 22 Gillespie, Andrew            Plano West             15.90      16.58   3 
 23 Carr, Ardran              10 Arlington Bo           15.66      16.68   1 
 24 Myers, Justis                Plano West             15.97      16.75   4 
 25 Jones, Corey              12 Texarkana Te           16.80      16.81   1 
 26 Rose, Hayden              11 Garland Rowl           16.00      16.94   3 
 27 Moton, Jourdain           12 South Grand            15.90      17.16   4 
 28 Parks, Joey               10 Dallas Jesui           17.21      19.11   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Finney, Grant             12 Allen                  14.63      14.30   10   
  2 Armstead, Chevis          11 DeSoto                 14.82      14.39    8   
  3 Andrews, Dorian           09 Dallas Skyli           14.93      14.80    6   
  4 Calhoune, Emanuel         11 Wylie                  15.23      14.99    4   
  5 Frazier, Dedrick          12 South Grand            15.15      15.43    2   
  6 Dianzunga, Tremayne       12 Arlington Bo           15.07      15.88    1   
  7 Ganun, Jesse              10 Richardson B           15.24      16.15  
  8 Helm, Matt                11 Dallas Jesui           15.01      16.64  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finney, Grant             12 Allen                  38.71      38.61q  2 
  2 Armstead, Chevis          11 DeSoto                 38.11      39.27q  4 
  3 Robinson, Anthony         12 Lancaster              37.90      39.37q  5 
  4 Carr, Ardran              10 Arlington Bo           39.40      39.47q  2 
  5 Smith, Lafiel             12 Lancaster              38.28      39.48q  3 
  6 Rehfuss, Luke             12 Richardson P           39.76      39.94q  3 
  7 Dianzunga, Tremayne       12 Arlington Bo           40.10      40.01q  4 
  8 Keeton, Marcel            10 Cedar Hill             41.05      40.21q  5 
  9 Calhoune, Emanuel         11 Wylie                  40.15      40.82   5 
 10 Rose, Hayden              11 Garland Rowl           41.00      40.92   4 
 11 Wheeler, Sabrien          11 DeSoto                 43.00      41.03   4 
 12 Berry, Chris              11 Richardson B           40.23      41.05   5 
 13 Lewis, Darion             11 Dallas Skyli           41.60      41.15   4 
 14 Ajeigbe, Ezekiel          12 Mansfield Ti           40.65      41.32   2 
 15 Frazier, Dedrick          12 South Grand            40.90      41.47   3 
 16 Jones, Corey              12 Texarkana Te           40.60      41.67   3 
 17 Dunn, Quincy              11 Lancaster              40.89      42.17   2 
 18 Gillespie, Andrew            Plano West             42.40      42.36   1 
 19 Moton, Jourdain           12 South Grand            41.50      42.38   5 
 20 Gleason, Kerry            12 Justin North           38.81      42.51   1 
 21 Andrews, Dorian           09 Dallas Skyli           43.21      42.88   5 
 22 Rogers, Bretram           09 South Grand            43.72      42.91   5 
 23 Douglas, Bryce            10 Allen                  40.38      43.02   4 
 24 Ganun, Jesse              10 Richardson B           42.03      43.28   3 
 25 Perry, Branden            12 Mansfield Ti           40.89      43.38   1 
 26 Helm, Matt                11 Dallas Jesui           44.21      44.08   3 
 27 Parks, Joey               10 Dallas Jesui           44.18      44.49   4 
 28 Potts, Anthony            10 DeSoto                 48.44      45.02   1 
 29 Morris, Caleb             10 Arlington Bo           44.52      49.02   2 
 -- McCall, Chris             12 Dallas Jesui           39.32        DNF   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Finney, Grant             12 Allen                  38.61      38.23   10   
  2 Smith, Lafiel             12 Lancaster              39.48      38.25    8   
  3 Armstead, Chevis          11 DeSoto                 39.27      38.70    6   
  4 Robinson, Anthony         12 Lancaster              39.37      39.47    4   
  5 Carr, Ardran              10 Arlington Bo           39.47      39.61    2   
  6 Rehfuss, Luke             12 Richardson P           39.94      39.78    1   
  7 Keeton, Marcel            10 Cedar Hill             40.21      39.79  
  8 Dianzunga, Tremayne       12 Arlington Bo           40.01      40.93  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncanville  'A'                                    41.47      41.46q  3 
     1) Hawkins, Tedrick 12             2) Gray, Malik 11                 
     3) Barnes, Aharon 11               4) Mathis, Andrew 12              
  2 Texarkana Texas  'A'                                41.60      41.53q  1 
     1) Walker, Jacorian 10             2) Walker, Trey 12                
     3) Monk, Trey 12                   4) Harris, Kevin 12               
  3 DeSoto  'A'                                         41.56      42.05q  2 
     1) White, Dezmond 12               2) Nixon, Kadarien 09             
     3) Orr, Nick 12                    4) Furlow, Jeremiah 12            
  4 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             42.16      42.23q  3 
     1) Lewis, Josh 10                  2) Jones, Calvin 12               
     3) Puccio, Julian 12               4) Terrell, Jaylen 12             
  5 Lancaster  'A'                                      41.70      42.46q  1 
     1) Caffee, Xavier 12               2) Walker, Gabriel 11             
     3) Boyd, Elijah 11                 4) Garner, Reggie 11              
  6 Wylie  'A'                                          42.77      42.49q  2 
     1) Satchell, Donald 11             2) Wesley, Alex 12                
     3) Kelly, Kameron 12               4) Rockwell, T'Kevian 12          
  7 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                42.86      42.57q  1 
     1) Gaddis, Amani 12                2) Wright, Avery 11               
     3) Chappell, Keldrick 11           4) Coleman, Lawrence 10           
  8 Justin Northwest  'A'                               42.04      42.63q  2 
     1) James, Saveion 10               2) Morrison, Chase 12             
     3) McDaniel, Reggie 12             4) Muldrow, Jordan 12             
  9 Allen  'A'                                          43.07      42.85   3 
     1) Melancon, Chance 12             2) Adams, Chad 12                 
     3) Davis, Brent 12                 4) Miller, Cory 12                
 10 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              42.75      42.94   3 
     1) Hughes, Treyvon 12              2) Dawson, Christian 11           
     3) Garbutt, Angelo 11              4) Adams, Jamal 12                
 11 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           42.91      42.96   2 
     1) Gailliard, Myron 11             2) Nwonumah, Jeremy 11            
     3) Armstead, Trayvonne 10          4) LuGrand, Chedrick 09           
 12 Plano West  'A'                                     42.56      42.97   1 
     1) Sanders, Austin 10              2) Cooks, Mark 11                 
     3) Hammond, Seth 11                4) Matheson, Oshen 12             
 13 Southlake Carroll  'A'                              42.20      43.09   2 
     1) Gordan, Tariq 11                2) Wiltshire, Deondre 11          
     3) Farrar, Zach 10                 4) Humphrey, Devontae 11          
 14 Richardson  'A'                                     42.50      43.15   1 
     1) Lacy, Khalil 10                 2) Green, Phillip 11              
     3) Okeke, Brian 11                 4) Jones, Sterling 12             
 15 Arlington Martin  'A'                               42.76      43.44   3 
     1) Albus, Nick 11                  2) Phipps, Jared 11               
     3) Martinez, Julien 11             4) Hollins, Justin 12             
 16 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                          43.10      43.60   2 
     1) Walwyn, Brandon 10              2) Lewis, Jimmie 11               
     3) Trahan, Joel 10                 4) Price, Andrew 10               
 17 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 43.00      43.67   3 
     1) Lewis, Darion 11                2) Sheffield, Shraud 11           
     3) Washington, Pluman 11           4) Greer, Antonio 12              
 18 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  43.40      43.86   1 
     1) Smith, Jaylen 12                2) Haynes, Michael 10             
     3) White, Darryl 11                4) Boseman, Mahlieke 12           
 19 Colleyville Heritage  'A'                           42.66      43.87   2 
     1) Ortiz, Mario 09                 2) Crouch, Jared 11               
     3) Bofinger, Brett 12              4) Henderson, Jahrod 12           
 20 Arlington Bowie  'A'                                42.84      44.06   1 
     1) Smith, Guy 11                   2) Badger, Jaylen 11              
     3) Porter, David 12                4) James, Tony 11                 
 21 Keller  'A'                                         44.15      45.09   1 
     1) Sapaugh, Zach 11                2) Tutt, Tyler 10                 
     3) Smith, Dillon 10                4) Santiago, Adryan 11            
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 5A Boys
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Texarkana Texas  'A'                                41.53      41.51   20   
  2 Duncanville  'A'                                    41.46      41.53   16   
  3 DeSoto  'A'                                         42.05      41.60   12   
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      42.46      41.60    8   
  5 Garland Rowlett  'A'                                42.57      43.44    4   
  6 Wylie  'A'                                          42.49      43.46    2   
 -- Richardson Berkner  'A'                             42.23        DNF  
 
Men Distance Medley 5A Boys
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston Strake Jesuit  'A'                       10:31.25   10:24.00   20   
     1) Hebert, Andrew 10               2) Trahan, Jonah 11               
     3) Agee, Zachary 11                4) Ammons, Robert 12              
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                           10:09.14   10:37.44   16   
     1) Canel, Eli 11                   2) Hogan, Chris 12                
     3) Hendrickson, Connor 12          4) Kemps, Johnny 11               
  3 Arlington Bowie  'A'                             10:46.50   10:45.68   12   
     1) Hamilton, Jaron 10              2) Carr, Ardran 10                
     3) Drake, Chandler 11              4) Cook, Brant 12                 
  4 Keller  'A'                                      10:18.31   11:10.58    8   
     1) Persyn, Carter 10               2) Belcher, Lawson 12             
     3) Sauto, Luis 11                  4) Hughes, Connor 11              
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                      10:49.95   11:42.40    4   
     1) Poe, Tyrus 11                   2) Houston, Anthony 11            
     3) Bridges, Leonard 12             4) Plummer, Chris 11              
  6 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                               11:10.00   11:47.74    2   
     1) Hayes, Nick 12                  2) Brownlee, Ethan 10             
     3) Wolff, Chris 12                 4) Yeager, Stephen 12             
 
Men High Jump 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Natron            12 Arlington Bo         6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Ray, Zhafear              10 Lancaster            6-04.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Estill, Max               12 Richardson           6-06.00    6-04.00    5   
  3 Perry, Branden            12 Mansfield Ti         6-08.00    6-04.00    5   
  5 Arnold, Khalil               Mesquite Pot         6-04.00    6-02.00    1.50
  5 Brewer, Clayton           09 Keller               6-04.00    6-02.00    1.50
  7 Jones, Corey              12 Texarkana Te         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  7 Murdock, Devon            12 Cedar Hill           6-06.00   J6-02.00  
  9 Brewer, Paul              10 Keller               6-02.00    6-00.00  
  9 Thompson, Taydriel        11 Richardson B         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  9 Warther, Zanch               DeSoto                          6-00.00  
  9 Shaw, Brandon             12 Lancaster            6-02.00    6-00.00  
 13 Luboya, Greg              10 Arlington Bo         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Jorden, Jair              10 Cedar Hill           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 13 Thomas, Dominique            DeSoto                          5-10.00  
 13 Ganun, Jesse              10 Richardson B         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 17 Robinson, Dante           12 Garland Rowl         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 17 Murray, Brit              12 Garland Rowl                    5-08.00  
 17 Brown, Jalyn              11 Arlington Bo         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Mwungeli, John            11 Houston Stra                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilfillan, Noah           12 Corsicana           16-06.00   16-06.00   10   
  2 Herrscher, Will           11 Rockwall-Hea        15-00.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Watson, Grayson           12 Arlington Ma        14-06.00   14-00.00    5   
  3 McAdams, Gabe             12 Keller              15-06.00   14-00.00    5   
  5 Whitlock, Bryce           11 Arlington Ma        12-06.00   13-06.00    1.50
  5 Zozaya, Josh              11 Keller              14-06.00   13-06.00    1.50
 -- Tittle, Cody              11 Midlothian          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Patrick         12 Dallas Jesui        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Carver, Dan               11 Dallas Jesui        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Duff, Ryan                10 Houston Stra                         NH  
 -- Nocella, Anthony          10 Richardson B        10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lafiel             12 Lancaster           23-06.50   21-07.75   10   
  2 Kemp, Robert              12 Plano West          22-05.00   21-03.00    8   
  3 Boseman, Mahlieke         12 McKinney Boy        22-02.25   21-01.50    6   
  4 Hawkins, Anthony          10 Arlington Bo        22-00.00   20-11.25    4   
  5 Kissick, Luke             12 Southlake Ca        21-07.50   20-08.00    2   
  6 Omotosho, Adwale          10 Plano East          21-08.00   20-07.50    1   
  7 Love, Caleb               10 DeSoto              22-09.50   20-07.25  
  8 Reynolds, Chiundra        12 Dallas Skyli        22-05.00   20-06.25  
  9 Sanders, Austin           10 Plano West          20-04.25   20-04.50  
 10 Phipps, Jared             11 Arlington Ma        22-05.50   20-04.25  
 11 Morrison, Chase           12 Justin North        21-07.00   20-01.00  
 12 Cooks, Mark               11 Plano West          21-07.75   19-10.00  
 13 Crowder-Jones, Steven     10 Richardson B        21-06.00   19-08.75  
 14 Silas, Major              11 Allen               21-08.00   19-08.25  
 15 Madu, Michael             11 Plano East          21-04.00   19-07.75  
 15 Ucherek, Jared            11 Dallas Jesui        20-11.75   19-07.75  
 17 Njobet, Kesie             10 Richardson B        20-10.00   19-06.50  
 18 Stewart, Joshua           11 Cedar Hill          19-07.50   19-06.25  
 19 Betters, Isaiah           10 Richardson B        21-09.00   19-04.25  
 20 Satchell, Donald          11 Wylie               21-04.25   19-04.00  
 20 Cockrell, Tristan         12 Richardson          21-10.00   19-04.00  
 22 Walker, Tuvarius          12 Cedar Hill          19-02.00   19-03.25  
 23 Green, Richard            11 Allen               21-06.00   19-01.50  
 24 James, Everett            12 South Grand         20-09.50   18-10.25  
 25 Murray, Brit              12 Garland Rowl        22-00.00   18-09.00  
 26 Moore, Emanuel            11 Justin North        20-01.00   18-08.50  
 27 Mwungeli, John            11 Houston Stra                   18-07.50  
 28 Newbill, Quamei           10 Mansfield Ti                   18-01.00  
 29 Robinson, Dante           12 Garland Rowl        20-10.50   17-06.25  
 30 Holtz, Adam               10 Dallas Jesui        19-09.50   17-05.75  
 31 Dang, Johnson             12 Garland Rowl        18-00.00   16-01.75  
 
Men Triple Jump 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silas, Major              11 Allen               45-10.00   44-08.50   10   
  2 Jeffery, Aurthur          11 Cedar Hill          45-06.00   43-07.00    8   
  3 Madu, Michael             11 Plano East          45-03.50   42-11.50    6   
  4 Hammond, Seth             11 Plano West          42-10.00   42-09.50    4   
  5 Omotosho, Adwale          10 Plano East          45-00.00   42-05.50    2   
  6 Stewart, Joshua           11 Cedar Hill          41-09.00  J42-05.50    1   
  7 Thomas, Javon             11 Texarkana Te        43-04.00   41-06.00  
  8 Ucherek, Jared            11 Dallas Jesui        41-08.50   41-04.00  
  9 Robinson, Dante           12 Garland Rowl        40-00.00   40-11.00  
 10 Miller, Devin             12 Lewisville H        43-02.00   40-10.50  
 11 Walker, Tuvarius          12 Cedar Hill          42-01.75   40-08.00  
 12 Luboya, Greg              10 Arlington Bo        42-01.50   40-07.00  
 13 Shaw, Brandon             12 Lancaster           43-00.50   39-07.00  
 14 Cook, Deandre             10 Arlington Bo        41-09.50   39-05.50  
 15 Njobet, Kesie             10 Richardson B        42-06.00   39-03.00  
 16 Riggs, Douglas            10 Keller              40-00.00   39-01.00  
 17 Bland, Nash               10 Keller              40-00.00   38-03.00  
 18 Ray, Zhafear              10 Lancaster           42-00.00   37-11.00  
 19 Murray, Brit              12 Garland Rowl        40-00.00   36-11.00  
 20 Mwungeli, John            11 Houston Stra                   36-08.50  
 
Men Shot Put 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kord            12 Ottawa              63-06.00   63-07.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Ryan             12 Salado              56-06.00   57-00.00    8   
  3 Gay, Josh                 12 DeSoto              53-01.00   54-11.50    6   
  4 Mungro, Sterling          11 DeSoto              54-09.50   52-11.00    4   
  5 Elliot, Trey              12 Dallas Jesui        51-10.00   51-07.00    2   
  6 Gardner, Dilland          11 DeSoto              50-09.00   51-06.50    1   
  7 Tovar, Miguel             12 Arlington Bo        45-05.00   50-10.50  
  8 Walker, Matt              12 Southlake Ca        51-05.00   49-10.50  
  9 Shannon, Kyle             12 Dallas Jesui        48-00.50   47-06.50  
 10 Sessums, Kenneth          11 Houston Stra        42-11.00   46-10.00  
 11 Brown, A.J.               11 Arlington Ma        46-01.00   45-04.00  
 12 Kicinski, Duke            12 Justin North        50-00.00   45-03.00  
 13 Nwafor, Nmensoma          11 Dallas Jesui        47-03.00   44-09.00  
 14 Holden, Bryan             11 Arlington Bo        47-01.00   44-00.00  
 14 Mays, Christian           12 Houston Stra        41-11.50   44-00.00  
 16 Joshua, Don               10 Richardson B        44-03.00   43-05.00  
 17 Iheoma, Obinna            11 South Grand         44-03.00   42-07.00  
 18 Sulentic, Gus             11 Houston Stra        40-11.75   41-07.00  
 19 Nelson, Ricky             12 Lancaster           42-06.00   40-01.00  
 20 Mccauley, Clyde           11 Arlington Bo        44-05.00   39-07.00  
 21 Henderson, Clarence       10 Dallas Skyli        42-00.00   39-05.00  
 22 Ramos, Daniel             11 Mansfield Ti        49-02.50   38-06.50  
 23 Brown, Caleb              10 Garland Rowl        39-03.50   37-00.00  
 24 Amaka, Samuel             12 Mansfield Ti        49-02.50   36-00.00  
 25 Pescka, Ryan              11 Mansfield Ti        39-06.00   35-10.50  
 26 Olsen, Mikiah             11 Garland Rowl        38-00.00   35-05.00  
 27 Aguilera, Carlos          11 Dallas Skyli        36-00.00   27-04.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 5A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kord            12 Ottawa                199-01     192-00   10   
  2 Simmons, Ryan             12 Salado                179-09     173-09    8   
  3 Kicinski, Duke            12 Justin North          172-10     172-07    6   
  4 Akens, Aaron              12 Mesquite Nor        78-00.50     172-03    4   
  5 Sessums, Kenneth          11 Houston Stra          159-01     161-01    2   
  6 Elliot, Trey              12 Dallas Jesui          155-06     150-05    1   
  7 Gardner, Dilland          11 DeSoto                160-02     149-03  
  8 Freeman, Jonathon         12 Arlington Bo          160-04     145-01  
  9 Brown, A.J.               11 Arlington Ma          133-05     134-06  
 10 Joshua, Don               10 Richardson B          130-04     133-01  
 11 Tovar, Miguel             12 Arlington Bo          125-05     127-10  
 12 Metzler, Ben              11 Dallas Jesui          128-00     120-05  
 13 Mungro, Sterling          11 DeSoto              47-06.50     119-08  
 14 Mccauley, Clyde           11 Arlington Bo          119-05     117-09  
 15 Nelson, Ricky             12 Lancaster             133-03     117-08  
 16 Iheoma, Obinna            11 South Grand           140-00     117-04  
 17 Gay, Josh                 12 DeSoto                147-11     116-03  
 18 Aguilera, Carlos          11 Dallas Skyli          104-03     107-02  
 19 Okere, Uzoma              10 Mansfield Ti        98-05.25      97-06  
 20 Welsh, Michael            12 Houston Stra                      13-04  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 4A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Derrick             12 Dallas Linco           11.22      11.13q  4 
  2 Davis, Deshawn            12 Celina                 10.85      11.17q  1 
  3 Jones, Jimmy              12 Mansfield Le           10.80      11.21q  1 
  4 Porter, Demarcus          12 Fort Worth S           10.93      11.24q  3 
  5 Nwangwu, Kene             10 Frisco Herit           10.79      11.28q  2 
  6 Luke, William             12 Fort Worth S           10.60      11.34q  4 
  7 Carr, Percy               12 Lancaster              11.00      11.42q  4 
  8 Brealy, Jermaine          10 Mansfield Le           11.30      11.46q  3 
  9 Jones, Kwatavious         12 Bishop Dunne           10.86      11.48   2 
 10 Thomas, Trevon            10 DeSoto                 11.30      11.61   4 
 11 Hunter, Xzavion           11 Prosper                11.00      11.70   4 
 12 White, Justin             11 Fort Worth S           11.40      11.71   1 
 13 Thomas, Darius            11 Lancaster              11.01      11.73   1 
 14 Baker, Tyron              11 Arlington Se           10.75      11.82   3 
 14 Mitchell, Rodney          11 Mansfield Le           11.65      11.82   3 
 16 Roberts, Montray          12 Dallas Wilso           11.19      11.87   3 
 17 Miller, Rashad            10 DeSoto                 11.46      11.89   4 
 18 Drayden, Josh             10 Bishop Dunne           11.36      11.93   1 
 19 Gutierrez, Jacob          11 Prosper                11.00      11.94   3 
 20 Simon, Jonathan           11 DeSoto                 11.46      11.95   3 
 21 Gladney, Dylan            11 Arlington Se           11.54      11.99   4 
 22 Jones, Omar               09 Frisco Herit                      12.00   1 
 23 Sanders, Mikey            09 Forney                 11.15      12.01   2 
 24 Moreland, Robert          11 Dallas Linco           11.40      12.12   2 
 25 sara, justin              10 Terrell                11.90      12.50   2 
 26 Gentry, Deante            11 Terrell                12.60      13.19   1 
 27 gentry, devonte           09 Terrell                           13.34   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 4A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Demarcus          12 Fort Worth S           11.24      11.24   10   
  2 Jones, Jimmy              12 Mansfield Le           11.21      11.31    8   
  3 Neal, Derrick             12 Dallas Linco           11.13      11.35    6   
  4 Davis, Deshawn            12 Celina                 11.17      11.38    4   
  5 Carr, Percy               12 Lancaster              11.42      11.60    2   
  6 Nwangwu, Kene             10 Frisco Herit           11.28      11.62    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 4A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Keenan               10 Lancaster              22.59      22.41q  3 
  2 Porter, Demarcus          12 Fort Worth S           22.40      22.56q  1 
  3 Markwardt, Hunter         11 Argyle                 22.10      22.87q  3 
  4 Windham, De'drian         12 Arlington Se           21.65      22.97q  5 
  5 McGee, Michael            10 Mansfield Le           23.00      23.03q  1 
  6 Valet, Caleb              12 Dallas Wilso           22.80      23.24q  5 
  7 Stinson, Calier           12 Lancaster              21.92      23.42q  4 
  8 Gutierrez, Jacob          11 Prosper                22.90      23.46q  3 
  9 Mitchell, Rodney          11 Mansfield Le           23.10      23.68   4 
 10 Morgan, Tyrone            12 North Forney           22.50      23.70   1 
 11 Ford, Roderick            09 Fort Worth S           22.80      23.77   5 
 12 Baker, Tyron              11 Arlington Se           22.85      23.84   4 
 13 Middleton, Deandre        12 Dallas Wilso           23.00      24.02   1 
 14 Beaty, David              12 Dallas Wilso           23.00      24.18   3 
 15 Simon, Jonathan           11 DeSoto                 23.50      24.23   1 
 16 Johnson, Marquis          12 Prosper                23.50      24.27   1 
 17 Lemon, Devon              10 Prosper                23.50      24.29   4 
 18 Miller, Rashad            10 DeSoto                 23.11      24.34   5 
 19 Butler, Charles           09 DeSoto                 23.40      24.44   3 
 20 Brown, KC                 11 Frisco Herit           23.40      24.67   4 
 21 Jones, Omar               09 Frisco Herit                      24.84   4 
 22 Joiner, Patrick           09 Fort Worth S           23.00      25.79   3 
 23 Seay, Micheal             12 Mansfield Le           23.50      25.81   3 
 24 McEvoy, Will              11 Heritage Chr           25.49      26.15   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 4A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Demarcus          12 Fort Worth S           22.56      22.61   10   
  2 Markwardt, Hunter         11 Argyle                 22.87      23.09    8   
  3 Windham, De'drian         12 Arlington Se           22.97      23.15    6   
  4 Stinson, Calier           12 Lancaster              23.42      23.38    4   
  5 Gutierrez, Jacob          11 Prosper                23.46      23.48    2   
  6 Valet, Caleb              12 Dallas Wilso           23.24      24.09    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 4A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke, William             12 Fort Worth S           48.55      49.48q  4 
  2 Windham, De'drian         12 Arlington Se           49.07      49.74q  3 
  3 Reasoner, Brandon         09 Fort Worth S           50.00      51.22q  1 
  4 Kalu, Kevin               12 Bishop Dunne           52.17      52.27q  4 
  5 Hunter, Xzavion           11 Prosper                50.93      52.30q  3 
  6 Neely, Cameron            09 DeSoto                 52.00      52.35q  3 
  7 Saltsman, Trevor          11 Mansfield Le           51.00      52.46q  4 
  8 Horn, Carvellion          11 Lancaster              52.10      52.60q  4 
  9 Chambers, Evan            10 DeSoto                 52.33      52.61   2 
 10 Johnson, Marquis          12 Prosper                54.00      52.95   3 
 11 walker, Jarvis            09 Terrell                53.26      53.25   3 
 12 Gause, Carson             11 Wylie                  52.00      53.38   1 
 13 Lemon, Devon              10 Prosper                52.30      53.45   3 
 14 Johnson, Devaughnta       12 Lancaster              51.90      53.51   2 
 15 Wilson, DaMarcus          11 Fort Worth S           53.00      53.59   1 
 16 Schermerhorn, Zach        10 Argyle                 51.50      53.84   3 
 17 Davis, Akile'             11 DeSoto                 53.00      53.91   2 
 18 Zembraski, Zach           11 Argyle                 53.50      54.18   4 
 19 Ferron, Vaughn            12 Dallas Wilso           52.00      54.40   2 
 20 Jones, Devasea            10 Lancaster              51.40      54.64   4 
 21 Harvey, Xavier            10 Bishop Dunne           57.57      56.64   1 
 22 Carter, Laroy             12 Mansfield Le           53.00      56.82   1 
 23 rodriguez, robinson       10 Terrell                54.50    1:00.49   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 4A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Windham, De'drian         12 Arlington Se           49.74      50.25   10   
  2 Reasoner, Brandon         09 Fort Worth S           51.22      51.06    8   
  3 Kalu, Kevin               12 Bishop Dunne           52.27      51.69    6   
  4 Hunter, Xzavion           11 Prosper                52.30      52.27    4   
  5 Horn, Carvellion          11 Lancaster              52.60      52.48    2   
  6 Neely, Cameron            09 DeSoto                 52.35      52.50    1   
  7 Saltsman, Trevor          11 Mansfield Le           52.46      53.00  
 -- Luke, William             12 Fort Worth S           49.48        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle                 14.54      14.79q  1 
  2 Nwangwu, Emeka            12 Frisco Herit           14.19      15.09q  2 
  3 Allen, Hunter             11 Sunnyvale              15.26      15.32q  2 
  4 Alexander, Tyrell         10 Lancaster              15.43      15.68q  2 
  5 Henderson, Ricky          10 Lancaster              15.07      15.89q  1 
  6 Givens, Kelvin            11 Forney                 15.56      16.21q  1 
  7 List, Preston             10 Argyle                 16.20      16.84q  2 
  8 Odak, Richard             10 Mansfield Le           16.50      17.91q  1 
  9 Secker, Dimitri           11 Shelton Scho           17.50      18.38   1 
 10 Gordon, Jeffrey           11 Terrell                15.80      18.39   2 
 11 Allen, Jordan             09 DeSoto                 19.10      18.71   1 
 12 Mungro, Devin             09 DeSoto                 17.88      19.32   2 
 13 Jordan, QuiVell           09 DeSoto                 17.55      19.78   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwangwu, Emeka            12 Frisco Herit           15.09      14.77   10   
  2 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle                 14.79      14.79    8   
  3 Allen, Hunter             11 Sunnyvale              15.32      15.49    6   
  4 Henderson, Ricky          10 Lancaster              15.89      15.56    4   
  5 Alexander, Tyrell         10 Lancaster              15.68      15.61    2   
  6 Givens, Kelvin            11 Forney                 16.21      16.29    1   
  7 Odak, Richard             10 Mansfield Le           17.91      17.37  
  8 List, Preston             10 Argyle                 16.84      17.45  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Garrett            11 Mansfield Le           38.10      39.05q  3 
  2 Hartley, Hunter           12 North Forney           39.20      39.49q  2 
  3 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle                 40.50      40.62q  2 
  4 Nwangwu, Emeka            12 Frisco Herit           42.00      41.37q  1 
  5 Henderson, Ricky          10 Lancaster              40.99      41.41q  3 
  6 Alexander, Tyrell         10 Lancaster              41.40      42.24q  2 
  7 Gordon, Jeffrey           11 Terrell                42.50      42.27q  3 
  8 mcqueen, elijah           09 Terrell                44.60      45.33q  2 
  9 Odak, Richard             10 Mansfield Le           43.00      45.48   2 
 10 Jordan, QuiVell           09 DeSoto                 44.22      45.64   1 
 11 List, Preston             10 Argyle                 42.50      47.06   2 
 12 Weaver, Jake              12 Argyle                 41.30      47.09   3 
 13 Carson, Cameron           10 DeSoto                 45.33      48.65   3 
 14 Mungro, Devin             09 DeSoto                 45.33      48.83   3 
 -- Givens, Kelvin            11 Forney                 40.32         FS   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Garrett            11 Mansfield Le           39.05      38.38   10   
  2 Hartley, Hunter           12 North Forney           39.49      39.20    8   
  3 Gordon, Jeffrey           11 Terrell                42.27      41.66    6   
  4 Nwangwu, Emeka            12 Frisco Herit           41.37      41.88    4   
  5 Alexander, Tyrell         10 Lancaster              42.24      42.03    2   
  6 Thompson, Reese           12 Argyle                 40.62      43.19    1   
  7 mcqueen, elijah           09 Terrell                45.33      45.72  
  8 Henderson, Ricky          10 Lancaster              41.41      46.68  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      41.70      42.63q  2 
     1) Thomas, Darius 11               2) Carr, Percy 12                 
     3) Shabazz, Emmanuel 11            4) Ivy, Keenan 10                 
  2 Celina  'A'                                         42.40      42.75q  1 
     1) Reeder, Luke 10                 2) Elliott, Nathan 11             
     3) Franklin, John 09               4) Davis, Deshawn 12              
  3 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               42.00      42.94q  1 
     1) Brealy, Jermaine 10             2) Jones, Jimmy 12                
     3) Moore, Garrett 11               4) Mayberry, Kenton 12            
  4 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  43.56      43.57q  2 
     1) Roberts, Montray 12             2) Beaty, David 12                
     3) Middleton, Deandre 12           4) Valet, Caleb 12                
  5 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                43.40      43.90q  1 
     1) Brown, KC 11                    2) Washington, Michael 11         
     3) Norris, Jacque 11               4) Nwangwu, Kene 10               
  6 DeSoto  'A'                                         43.12      44.22q  1 
     1) Asher, Micheal 10               2) Thomas, Trevon 10              
     3) Spivey, Terrion 10              4) Butler, Charles 09             
  6 Argyle  'A'                                         42.94      44.22q  2 
     1) Sweatt, Taylor 10               2) Markwardt, Hunter 11           
     3) Treadwell, Hunter 12            4) Thompson, Reese 12             
  8 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                   44.13      44.37q  2 
     1) Tull, Frank 12                  2) Hendrix, Peyton 12             
     3) Drayden, Josh 10                4) Jones, Kwatavious 12           
  9 Dallas Lincoln  'A'                                 44.76      44.99   1 
     1) McGee, De'quarian 12            2) Johnson, Mark 12               
     3) Neal, Derrick 12                4) Porter, Emanuel 12             
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Boys
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      42.63      42.38   20   
  2 Celina  'A'                                         42.75      42.62   16   
  3 Mansfield Legacy  'A'                               42.94      42.65   12   
  4 Dallas Wilson  'A'                                  43.57      43.54    8   
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                         44.22      43.75    4   
  6 Argyle  'A'                                         44.22      43.80    2   
  7 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                43.90      44.04  
  8 Bishop Dunne  'A'                                   44.37      44.50  
 
Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014
                 50th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2014                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 518                       
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lancaster                          LANC             80  
                2 Duncanville                        DUNC             62  
                3 Texarkana Texas                    TXTX             58  
                4 DeSoto                             DESO             51  
                5 Keller                             KELL             44  
                6 Arlington Martin                   ARMA             37.5
                7 Allen                              ALLE             34  
                8 Arlington Bowie                    ARBO             31  
                9 Houston Strake Jesuit              HSJE             28  
               10 Southlake Carroll                  SOCA             26  
               11 Ottawa                             OTTA             20  
 
Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014
                 50th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2014                 
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 417                       
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mansfield Legacy                   MANS            106  
                2 Lancaster                          LANC             62  
                3 Celina                             CELI             60  
                4 Frisco Heritage                    FRIS             57  
                5 Fort Worth Southwest               FWSW             54  
                6 Argyle                             ARGY             45  
                7 Prosper                            PROS             32  
                7 DeSoto                             DESO             32  
                7 Bishop Dunne                       DABD             32  
               10 Dallas Wilson                      DAWI             23  
               11 Carrollton Smith                   CASM             18  


Number of Elite performances: 266

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Thompson, Reese (Argyle,TX)
Armstead, Chevis (DeSoto,TX)
Calhoune, Emanuel (Wylie,TX)
Finney, Grant (Allen,TX)
Nwangwu, Emeka (Heritage,TX)
Andrews, Dorian (Skyline,TX)
Kirkland, Zach (Justin Northwest,TX)
Dalquist, Austen (Keller,TX)
Ammons, RJ (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Moore, Jeff (Smith,TX)
Perry, Jacob (Sanger,TX)
Strome, David (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Blunt, Carter (Heritage,TX)
Canal, Eli (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Cleary, Ryan (Prosper,TX)
Cook, Brant (Bowie,TX)
Culpepper, Christian (North Crowley,TX)
Harris, Kevin (Texas,TX)
Jones, Sterling (Richardson,TX)
Duvernay, Devin (Sachse,TX)
Hawkins, Tedrick (Duncanville,TX)
Dunn, London (DeSoto,TX)
Ivy, Kenan (Lancaster,TX)
Leblue, Quamaine (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Robinson, Anthony (Lancaster,TX)
Hartley, Hunter (North Forney,TX)
Smith, Lafiel (Lancaster,TX)
Moore, Garrett (Legacy,TX)
Rehfuss, Luke (Pearce,TX)
Carr, Ardran (Bowie,TX)
Dianzunga, Tremayne (Bowie,TX)
Keeton, Marcel (Cedar Hill,TX)
Rose, Hayden (Rowlett,TX)
Forde, Tyler (Martin,TX)
Domangue, Justin (Alvarado,TX)
McQuirk, Evan (Van Alstyne,TX)
Garcia, Kyle (North Forney,TX)
White, Brad (Hebron,TX)
Bordelon, Blake (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Toure, Timou (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Robinson, Anfernee (Lancaster,TX)
Windham, De'Drian (Seguin,TX)
Reed, Keshun (Martin,TX)
Age, Eric (Lancaster,TX)
Gordon, Lorenzo (DeSoto,TX)
Wesley, Alex (Wylie,TX)
Luke, William (Ft Worth Southwest,TX)
Andrews, Jostyn (Skyline,TX)
Wallace, Brenden (Allen,TX)
Boys Relay (Texas,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Skyline,TX)
Boys Relay (Rowlett,TX)
Boys Relay (Richardson,TX)
Boys Relay (Justin Northwest,TX)
Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Boys Relay (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Boys Relay (Wylie,TX)
Boys Relay (Martin,TX)
Boys Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Boys Relay (Allen,TX)
Boys Relay (Lancaster,TX)
Boys Relay (Berkner,TX)
Boys Relay (Timberview,TX)
Boys Relay (Argyle,TX)
Boys Relay (Hebron,TX)
Boys Relay (Wilson,TX)
Boys Relay (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
Boys Relay (Boyd,TX)
Boys Relay (Celina,TX)
Boys Relay (Plano West,TX)
Boys Relay (Legacy,TX)
Boys Relay (Heritage,TX)
Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Boys Relay (Bowie,TX)
Boys Relay (Bishop Dunne,TX)
Mcconnell, Jake (Keller,TX)
Humphrey, Anthonio (Douglass,OK)
Thompson, Colin (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Gutierrez, Derek (Keller,TX)
Kemps, Johnny (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Pott, Andrew (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Birka, Grayson (Martin,TX)
Hernandez, Efrain (Ellison,TX)
Allman, Anthony (Live Oak Classical,TX)
Peavy, Caleb (Texas,TX)
Simmons, Ryan (Salado,TX)
Ferguson, Kord (Ottawa,KS)
Akens, Aaron (North Mesquite,TX)
Kicinski, Duke (Justin Northwest,TX)
Sessums, Kenneth (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Gipson, NaTron (Bowie,TX)
Perry, Branden (Timberview,TX)
Estill, Max (Richardson,TX)
Nwangwu, Kene (Heritage,TX)
Ray, Zhafear (Lancaster,TX)
White, Marcus (Forney,TX)
Barrett, Grayson (Prosper,TX)
Carlton, Hunter (Legacy,TX)
Gilfillan, Noah (Corsicana,TX)
Mcadams, Gabe (Keller,TX)
Herrscher, Will (Rockwall-Heath,TX)
Watson, Grayson (Martin,TX)
Stanford, Fredrick (Heritage,TX)
Gay, Josh (DeSoto,TX)
Elliot, Trey (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Gardner, Dilland (DeSoto,TX)
Mungro, Sterling (DeSoto,TX)
Tovar, Miguel (Bowie,TX)
Jeffery, Aurthur (Cedar Hill,TX)
Silas, Major (Allen,TX)
White, Kira (DeSoto,TX)
Hamilton, I'Shunique (Cedar Hill,TX)
Johnson, Tiffani (Duncanville,TX)
Hawn, Kiana (Forney,TX)
Barnes, Meghan (Prosper,TX)
Duncan, Alexis (DeSoto,TX)
McCann, Kellee (Justin Northwest,TX)
Scott, Sarah (Wylie East,TX)
Hoyos, Alondra (Hebron,TX)
Culpepper, Avery (North Crowley,TX)
Archer, Antigone (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Mcmillan, Caylon (Forney,TX)
Ewoldt, Laina (Coram Deo Academy,TX)
Johnson, Ashley (Martin,TX)
Elkin, Anna (Hebron,TX)
Banks, Tambrisha (Skyline,TX)
Love, Chassity (Lone Star,TX)
White, Danyel (Cedar Hill,TX)
Young, Deja (Horn,TX)
Carter, Katyiah (DeSoto,TX)
Johnson, Latessa (Richardson,TX)
Aliceacosta, Tarah (Langham Creek,TX)
Green, Jalisa (DeSoto,TX)
Turner, Kennedy (DeSoto,TX)
Laurent, Lauren (Duncanville,TX)
Grigsby, Camry (DeSoto,TX)
Church, Kodii (Horn,TX)
Fisher, Milan (Richardson,TX)
Evans, Dawnshae (Cedar Hill,TX)
Miller, Aaliyah (Boyd,TX)
Scoggins, Samantha (Heritage,TX)
Girls Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Skyline,TX)
Girls Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Girls Relay (Horn,TX)
Girls Relay (Lone Star,TX)
Girls Relay (Richardson,TX)
Girls Relay (Heritage,TX)
Younger, Lauren (Ursuline,TX)
Runnels, Cori (Langham Creek,TX)
Harris, Christina (Bishop Lynch,TX)
Booher, Mikala (Bishop Lynch,TX)
Jefferson, LaTyria (DeSoto,TX)
Wright, Brooke (Prosper,TX)
Chatman, Aaliyah (Cedar Hill,TX)
Hernandez, Roxana (Bishop Lynch,TX)
Hinton, Kaylee (Rockwall,TX)
Ibe, Andrea (Hebron,TX)
Polk, Haley (Heritage,TX)
Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest,TX)
McKinley, Zoe (Grapevine,TX)
Hall, Sarah (Azle,TX)
Blunt, Bailey (Heritage,TX)
Hawthorne, Natalie (Texas Independent Homeschools,TX)
Harris, Colette (Coram Deo Academy,TX)
Hildebrand, Rachel (Salado,TX)
Allen, Dominique (Horn,TX)
Smith, Raven (Richardson,TX)
Abron, Asia (Richardson,TX)
Walker, Clarc (Heritage,TX)
Ross, Raquel (Lone Star,TX)
Lawrence, Bryanna (Timberview,TX)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.34 White, Kira, 10, Desoto
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Hamilton, I'Shunique, 10, Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Johnson, Tiffani, 11, Duncanville
G-200 24.34 White, Danyel, 10, Cedar Hill
G-200 24.52 Johnson, Latessa, 11, Richardson
DS STATE- G-200 25.20 Banks, Tambrisha, 12, Dallas Skyli
DS STATE- G-200 25.58 Young, Deja, 12, Mesquite Hor
DS STATE- G-200 25.79 Carter, Katyiah, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- G-200 25.92 Love, Chassity, 11, Frisco Lone
G-400 55.33 Miller, Aaliyah, 10, Mckinney Boy
DS STATE- G-400 57.01 Church, Kodii, 12, Mesquite Hor
DS STATE- G-400 57.44 Grigsby, Camry, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- G-400 58.42 Evans, Dawnshae, 11, Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-400 58.70 Fisher, Milan, 12, Richardson
DS STATE- G-400 59.56 Scoggins, Samantha, 11, Frisco Herit
G-800 2:10.88 Miller, Aaliyah, 10, Mckinney Boy
G-800 2:14.32 Grigsby, Camry, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.42 Scott, Sarah, 12, Wylie East
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.38 Younger, Lauren, 12, Ursuline Aca
G-1600 4:58.99 Archer, Antigone, 10, Southlake Ca
G-1600 4:59.41 Mccann, Kellee, 12, Justin North
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.02 Scott, Sarah, 12, Wylie East
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.54 Ewoldt, Laina, 11, Coram Deo Ac
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.97 Elkin, Anna, 10, Lewisville H
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.39 Mcmillan, Caylon, 10, Forney
G-100H 13.80 Duncan, Alexis, 10, Desoto
DS STATE- G-100H 14.71 Hawn, Kiana, 12, Forney
DS STATE- G-100H 15.12 Barnes, Meghan, 11, Prosper
G-300H 42.93 Hawn, Kiana, 12, Forney
DS STATE- G-300H 45.44 Turner, Kennedy, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- G-300H 45.53 Laurent, Lauren, 10, Duncanville
DS STATE- G-300H 45.72 Green, Jalisa, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- G-300H 47.48 Aliceaacosta, Tarah, 12, Houston Lang
G-4x100 46.23 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill
G-4x100 46.94 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x100 47.06 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x100 47.72 Girls Relay, , Dallas Skyline
G-4x100 47.74 Girls Relay, , Mesquite Horn
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.04 Girls Relay, , Frisco Lone Star
G-4x200 1:39.47 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill
G-4x200 1:40.24 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x200 1:41.16 Girls Relay, , Duncanville
G-4x200 1:41.48 Girls Relay, , Richardson
G-4x200 1:42.28 Girls Relay, , Mesquite Horn
G-4x200 1:42.78 Girls Relay, , Frisco Heritage
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.23 Girls Relay, , Frisco Heritage
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.45 Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-HJ 5'9.0 Jefferson, Latyria, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Chatman, Aaliyah, 11, Cedar Hill
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Wright, Brooke, 12, Prosper
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Hernandez, Roxana, 12, Bishop Lynch
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Booher, Mikala, 12, Bishop Lynch
G-PV 14'0.0 Freier, Desiree, 12, Justin North
G-PV 12'0.0 Mckinley, Zoe, 11, Grapevine
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Hinton, Kaylee, 11, Rockwall
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Blunt, Bailey, 12, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Hall, Sarah, 12, Azle
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Harris, Colette, 10, Coram Deo Ac
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Hawthorne, Natalie, 11, Home School
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.75 Hinton, Kaylee, 11, Rockwall
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Polk, Haley, 10, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Hawn, Kiana, 12, Forney
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Ibe, Andrea, 12, Lewisville H
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Jefferson, Latyria, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'10.0 Lawrence, Bryanna, 12, Mansfield Ti
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Polk, Haley, 10, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- G-SP 41'11.0 Harris, Christina, 12, Bishop Lynch
DS STATE- G-SP 40'4.0 Hildebrand, Rachel, 12, Salado
DS STATE- G-SP 39'11.0 Allen, Dominique, 12, Mesquite Hor
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.0 Abron, Asia, 10, Richardson
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 Ross, Raquel, 11, Frisco Lone
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0 Smith, Raven, 12, Richardson
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 Runnels, Cori, 11, Houston Lang
DS STATE- G-SP 35'11.0 Walker, Clarc, 12, Frisco Herit
G-DT 137'10.0 Harris, Christina, 12, Bishop Lynch
DS STATE- G-DT 130'7.0 Runnels, Cori, 11, Houston Lang
B-800 1:51.97 Moore, Jeffrey, 12, Carrollton S
B-800 1:54.06 Hernandez, Efrain, 12, Killeen Elli
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.42 Pott, Andrew, 12, Dallas Jesui
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.53 Mcconnell, Jake, 12, Keller
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.94 Birka, Grayson, 12, Arlington Ma
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.99 Gutierrez, Derek, 12, Keller
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.27 Humphrey, Anthonio, 12, Douglass
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.30 Allman, Anthony, 11, Live Oak Cla
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.91 Thompson, Colin, 12, Houston Stra
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.70 Kemps, Johnny, 11, Southlake Ca
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.00 Peavy, Caleb, 12, Texarkana Te
B-1600 4:11.97 Dalquist, Austen, 12, Keller
B-1600 4:14.91 Blunt, Carter, 10, Frisco Herit
B-1600 4:14.91 Kirkland, Zach, 12, Justin North
B-1600 4:15.60 Moore, Jeffrey, 12, Carrollton S
B-1600 4:16.17 Ammons, Robert, 12, Houston Stra
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.28 Canel, Eli, 11, Southlake Ca
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.89 Cleary, Ryan, 12, Prosper
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.38 Cook, Brant, 12, Arlington Bo
B-3200 9:00.49 Dalquist, Austen, 12, Keller
B-3200 9:03.10 Blunt, Carter, 10, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.64 Mcquirk, Evan, 12, Van Alstyne
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.61 Strome, David, 10, Colleyville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.30 Culpepper, Christian, 12, Crowley Nort
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.58 Toure, Timou, 10, Southlake Ca
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.28 Forde, Tyler, 12, Arlington Ma
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.18 Garcia, Kyle, 11, North Forney
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.27 Domangue, Justin, 10, Alvarado
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.43 White, Brad, 12, Lewisville H
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.39 Bordelon, Blake, 11, Houston Stra
B-4x200 1:25.88 Boys Relay, , Texarkana Texas
B-4x200 1:26.05 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x200 1:26.96 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
B-4x200 1:26.97 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x200 1:27.89 Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
B-4x200 1:29.50 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.51 Boys Relay, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.59 Boys Relay, , Richardson Berkner
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.04 Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.07 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.62 Boys Relay, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.16 Boys Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.47 Boys Relay, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.53 Boys Relay, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.70 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.84 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.18 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.51 Boys Relay, , Bishop Dunne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.53 Boys Relay, , Allen
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.65 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.96 Boys Relay, , Justin Northwest
B-4x400 3:17.20 Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
B-4x400 3:17.39 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.92 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.78 Boys Relay, , South Grand Prairie
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.06 Boys Relay, , Texarkana Texas
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.44 Boys Relay, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.45 Boys Relay, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Nwangwu, Kene, 10, Frisco Herit
B-PV 15'6.0 Carlton, Hunter, 12, Mansfield Le
B-PV 15'0.0 Thompson, Reese, 12, Argyle
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Stanford, Fredrick, 11, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.0 White, Marcus, 12, Forney
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.5 Barrett, Grayson, 11, Prosper
DS STATE- B-200 22.00p Duvernay, Devin, 10, Garland Sach
DS STATE- B-200 22.22p Harris, Kevin, 12, Texarkana Te
DS STATE- B-200 22.31p Jones, Sterling, 12, Richardson
DS STATE- B-200 22.33p Dunn, London, 09, Desoto
DS STATE- B-200 22.38p Leblue, Quamaine, 12, South Grand
DS STATE- B-200 21.93 Harris, Kevin, 12, Texarkana Te
DS STATE- B-200 21.99 Hawkins, Tedrick, 12, Duncanville
DS STATE- B-200 22.43 Jones, Sterling, 12, Richardson
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Duvernay, Devin, 10, Garland Sach
DS STATE- B-400 48.42p Age, Eric, 11, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 48.59p Wesley, Alex, 12, Wylie
DS STATE- B-400 49.21p Robinson, Anfernee, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.73p Gordon, Lorenzo, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- B-400 49.78p Reed, Keshun, 10, Arlington Ma
DS STATE- B-400 49.94p Andrews, Jostyn, 10, Dallas Skyli
DS STATE- B-400 49.95p Wallace, Brenden, 11, Allen
B-400 47.86 Wesley, Alex, 12, Wylie
DS STATE- B-400 48.86 Age, Eric, 11, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.47 Robinson, Anfernee, 12, Lancaster
B-800 1:54.06 Hernandez, Efrain, 12, Killeen Elli
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.42 Pott, Andrew, 12, Dallas Jesui
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.53 Mcconnell, Jake, 12, Keller
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.93 Birka, Grayson, 12, Arlington Ma
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.99 Gutierrez, Derek, 12, Keller
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.27 Humphrey, Anthonio, 12, Douglass
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.30 Allman, Anthony, 11, Live Oak Cla
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.91 Thompson, Colin, 12, Houston Stra
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.70 Kemps, Johnny, 11, Southlake Ca
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.00 Peavy, Caleb, 12, Texarkana Te
DS STATE- B-110H 14.63p Finney, Grant, 12, Allen
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82p Armstead, Chevis, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93p Andrews, Dorian, 09, Dallas Skyli
B-110H 14.30 Finney, Grant, 12, Allen
DS STATE- B-110H 14.39 Armstead, Chevis, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-110H 14.80 Andrews, Dorian, 09, Dallas Skyli
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99 Calhoune, Emanuel, 11, Wylie
DS STATE- B-300H 38.61p Finney, Grant, 12, Allen
DS STATE- B-300H 39.27p Armstead, Chevis, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 39.37p Robinson, Anthony, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 39.47p Carr, Ardran, 10, Arlington Bo
DS STATE- B-300H 39.48p Smith, Lafiel, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 39.94p Rehfuss, Luke, 12, Richardson P
DS STATE- B-300H 40.01p Dianzunga, Tremayne, 12, Arlington Bo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.21p Keeton, Marcel, 10, Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-300H 40.82p Calhoune, Emanuel, 11, Wylie
DS STATE- B-300H 40.92p Rose, Hayden, 11, Garland Rowl
B-300H 38.23 Finney, Grant, 12, Allen
B-300H 38.25 Smith, Lafiel, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 38.70 Armstead, Chevis, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-300H 39.47 Robinson, Anthony, 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 39.61 Carr, Ardran, 10, Arlington Bo
DS STATE- B-300H 39.78 Rehfuss, Luke, 12, Richardson P
DS STATE- B-300H 39.79 Keeton, Marcel, 10, Cedar Hill
DS STATE- B-300H 40.93 Dianzunga, Tremayne, 12, Arlington Bo
B-4x100 41.46p Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x100 41.53p Boys Relay, , Texarkana Texas
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.05p Boys Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23p Boys Relay, , Richardson Berkner
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.46p Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.49p Boys Relay, , Wylie
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.57p Boys Relay, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.63p Boys Relay, , Justin Northwest
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.85p Boys Relay, , Allen
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94p Boys Relay, , Lewisville Hebron
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.96p Boys Relay, , Mansfield Timberview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.97p Boys Relay, , Plano West
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.09p Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.15p Boys Relay, , Richardson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.44p Boys Relay, , Arlington Martin
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60p Boys Relay, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.67p Boys Relay, , Dallas Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.86p Boys Relay, , Mckinney Boyd
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.87p Boys Relay, , Colleyville Heritage
B-4x100 41.51 Boys Relay, , Texarkana Texas
B-4x100 41.53 Boys Relay, , Duncanville
B-4x100 41.60 Boys Relay, , Desoto
B-4x100 41.60 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.44 Boys Relay, , Garland Rowlett
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Wylie
B-DMR 10:24.00 Boys Relay, , Houston Strake Jesuit
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:37.44 Boys Relay, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:45.68 Boys Relay, , Arlington Bowie
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Gipson, Natron, 12, Arlington Bo
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Ray, Zhafear, 10, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Estill, Max, 12, Richardson
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Perry, Branden, 12, Mansfield Ti
B-PV 16'6.0 Gilfillan, Noah, 12, Corsicana
B-PV 15'6.0 Herrscher, Will, 11, Rockwall-Hea
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Watson, Grayson, 12, Arlington Ma
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Mcadams, Gabe, 12, Keller
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'8.5 Silas, Major, 11, Allen
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Jeffery, Aurthur, 11, Cedar Hill
B-SP 63'7.0 Ferguson, Kord, 12, Ottawa
DS STATE- B-SP 57'0.0 Simmons, Ryan, 12, Salado
DS STATE- B-SP 54'11.5 Gay, Josh, 12, Desoto
DS STATE- B-SP 52'11.0 Mungro, Sterling, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-SP 51'7.0 Elliot, Trey, 12, Dallas Jesui
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.5 Gardner, Dilland, 11, Desoto
DS STATE- B-SP 50'10.5 Tovar, Miguel, 12, Arlington Bo
B-DT 192'0.0 Ferguson, Kord, 12, Ottawa
DS STATE- B-DT 173'9.0 Simmons, Ryan, 12, Salado
DS STATE- B-DT 172'7.0 Kicinski, Duke, 12, Justin North
DS STATE- B-DT 172'3.0 Akens, Aaron, 12, Mesquite Nor
DS STATE- B-DT 161'1.0 Sessums, Kenneth, 11, Houston Stra
DS STATE- B-200 22.41p Ivy, Keenan, 10, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-400 49.48p Luke, William, 12, Fort Worth S
DS STATE- B-400 49.74p Windham, De'Drian, 12, Arlington Se
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79p Thompson, Reese, 12, Argyle
DS STATE- B-110H 14.77 Nwangwu, Emeka, 12, Frisco Herit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79 Thompson, Reese, 12, Argyle
DS STATE- B-300H 39.05p Moore, Garrett, 11, Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-300H 39.49p Hartley, Hunter, 12, North Forney
DS STATE- B-300H 40.62p Thompson, Reese, 12, Argyle
B-300H 38.38 Moore, Garrett, 11, Mansfield Le
DS STATE- B-300H 39.20 Hartley, Hunter, 12, North Forney
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.63p Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75p Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94p Boys Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.57p Boys Relay, , Dallas Wilson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90p Boys Relay, , Frisco Heritage
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.38 Boys Relay, , Lancaster
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.62 Boys Relay, , Celina
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.65 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Legacy
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Dallas Wilson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.75 Boys Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Argyle

Number of Elite performances: 60
Number of DS State performances: 206

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State