Meet Name: Phoenix HS Classic
Meet Date: 2014-03-22
Meet Location: Elon,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:35 PM
              8th Annual Phoenix High School Classic - 3/22/2014               
                                Elon University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackney, Charminique         Cary                   12.30      12.35q  NWI  1 
  2 Little, Mia                  Southwest Gu           12.34      12.81q  NWI  1 
  3 Foy, Kayla                   Smith, E. E.           12.50      12.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Berry Academ           12.50      13.01q  NWI  9 
  5 Lewis, Kaila                 Millbrook              12.24      13.02q  NWI  5 
  6 Hamilton, Denali             South View             12.94      13.03q  NWI  8 
  7 Person, Jasmine              Lee County             12.00      13.07q  NWI  5 
  8 Barnes, Alliyah              Berry Academ           13.20      13.15q  NWI  6 
  9 Burton, Aaliyah              Grimsley               12.70      13.19   NWI  3 
 10 Hammond, Zizi                Lee County             12.80      13.45   NWI  8 
 11 White, Rachel                Leesville Ro           12.70      13.57   NWI  8 
 12 Hines, Alexia                Northern Nas           13.00      13.60   NWI  9 
 13 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Sanford, Ter           13.24      13.63   NWI  4 
 14 Witherspoon, Chania          Millbrook              14.04      13.80   NWI  1 
 15 Jenkins, Sydney              Berry Academ           13.80      13.84   NWI  3 
 16 Moore, Mikole                Enloe                  13.90      13.86   NWI  9 
 17 Thomas, Cammy                Millbrook              13.44      13.95   NWI  6 
 17 Providence, Kadiha           Cary                   13.10      13.95   NWI  2 
 19 Cobb, Cameron                Northern Gui           13.20      13.98   NWI  8 
 20 Bryant, Asia                 Nash Central           12.74      14.06   NWI  9 
 21 Gunter, Jada                 Ragsdale                          14.09   NWI  3 
 22 Smith, Alexis                South View             13.34      14.11   NWI  4 
 23 Afuye, Martha                Northern Gui           13.70      14.12   NWI  2 
 24 Huskey, Samantha             Mitchell               13.40      14.16   NWI  3 
 25 Albert, Cammie               Cedar Ridge            14.10      14.26   NWI  1 
 26 McNeil, Kabriyah             Hillside               13.00      14.31   NWI  6 
 27 McCollum, Micalah            Cummings               13.20      14.40   NWI  1 
 28 Clark-Odee, Brittany         Western Alam           13.70      14.48   NWI  1 
 28 Pearson, Letrice             Smith, E. E.           13.94      14.48   NWI  6 
 30 Lilly, Jordan                Sanford, Ter           13.50      14.52   NWI  7 
 30 Crawford, Nichole            Cedar Ridge            14.10      14.52   NWI  2 
 32 Blout, Alanneh               Ragsdale                          14.55   NWI  3 
 33 Afuye, Mary                  Northern Gui           13.69      14.57   NWI  9 
 34 Logan, Mekenzie              Leesville Ro           13.70      14.62   NWI  7 
 35 Batts, Katie                 West Wilkes            14.10      14.72   NWI  7 
 36 Santini, Tatiana             Lee County             12.09      14.74   NWI  2 
 37 Williams, Jalia              Northern Nas           13.50      14.86   NWI  7 
 38 Jefferies, Courtney          Cummings               14.20      14.92   NWI  6 
 39 Yu-Robinson, Asia            Leesville Ro           13.80      14.98   NWI  8 
 40 Jones, Samiyah               Western Alam           13.50      15.00   NWI  3 
 41 Perry, Kristina              Mount Tabor                       15.42   NWI  4 
 42 Perks, Kenzie                Western Alam           13.80      15.55   NWI  4 
 43 McClinton, Anja              Cedar Ridge            14.60      15.63   NWI  7 
 44 Reynolds, Katie              West Wilkes            14.80      15.70   NWI  8 
 45 Bozeman, Camren              Williams               13.00      15.94   NWI  5 
 46 Hodge, Ashley                Sanford, Ter           15.54      15.99   NWI  7 
 47 Roberts, Allie               West Wilkes            15.70      16.12   NWI  2 
 48 Young, Shari                 Williams               13.00      16.14   NWI  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackney, Charminique         Cary                   12.35      12.03   NWI  10   
  2 Little, Mia                  Southwest Gu           12.81      12.49   NWI   8   
  3 Hamilton, Denali             South View             13.03      12.61   NWI   6   
  4 Grier, Maya                  Berry Academ           13.01      12.64   NWI   5   
  5 Foy, Kayla                   Smith, E. E.           12.99      12.67   NWI   4   
  6 Lewis, Kaila                 Millbrook              13.02      12.69   NWI   3   
  7 Person, Jasmine              Lee County             13.07      12.73   NWI   2   
  8 Barnes, Alliyah              Berry Academ           13.15      12.99   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hackney, Charminique         Cary                   26.90      25.62   NWI  3  10   
  2 Vines, Kacia                 Cedar Ridge            26.50      26.07   NWI  2   8   
  3 Dempsey, Alysia              Berry Academ           26.00      26.21   NWI  1   6   
  4 Grier, Maya                  Berry Academ           26.00      26.31   NWI  1   5   
  5 Pryor, Cameren               Millbrook              26.29      26.46   NWI  2   4   
  6 Burton, Aaliyah              Grimsley               27.50      26.53   NWI  3   3   
  7 Rowell, Desi                 Cary                   26.60      26.71   NWI  2   2   
  8 Mills, Tatiana               Berry Academ           26.80      26.72   NWI  2   1   
  9 Person, Jasmine              Lee County             26.00      26.85   NWI  1 
 10 Foy, Kayla                   Smith, E. E.           26.14      26.91   NWI  1 
 11 Lewis, Kaila                 Millbrook              26.49      27.02   NWI  2 
 12 Mckoy, Jamila                Hillside               26.70      27.04   NWI  2 
 13 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Sanford, Ter           27.74      27.12   NWI  4 
 14 Ward, Chesney                Ragsdale               24.50      27.16   NWI  1 
 15 Bryant, Delnesha             South View             27.24      27.35   NWI  3 
 16 Hamilton, Denali             South View             26.24      27.90   NWI  2 
 17 Davis, Jazmyne               Williams               28.50      27.93   NWI  6 
 18 Madden, Rhyan                Williams               28.00      28.01   NWI  5 
 19 Hines, Alexia                Northern Nas           27.00      28.08   NWI  3 
 20 Purdy, Alexis                Mount Tabor            27.95      28.13   NWI  4 
 21 Moore, Mikole                Enloe                  26.00      28.18   NWI  1 
 22 Hammond, Zizi                Lee County             27.00      28.23   NWI  3 
 23 Smith, Alexis                South View             27.94      28.30   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Jasmine             Knightdale             26.20      28.42   NWI  2 
 25 Cobb, Cameron                Northern Gui           27.20      28.57   NWI  3 
 26 Mills-Patterson, Tiara       Mount Tabor            28.70      28.61   NWI  6 
 27 Huskey, Samantha             Mitchell               27.50      28.77   NWI  3 
 28 Perry, Kristina              Mount Tabor            28.70      28.85   NWI  6 
 29 Smith, Kaela                 Grimsley               28.50      29.05   NWI  6 
 30 Pinkney, Jolanta             Hillside               27.00      29.06   NWI  3 
 31 Henry, Maya                  Leesville Ro           29.00      29.26   NWI  7 
 32 Crawford, Nichole            Cedar Ridge            29.70      29.27   NWI  7 
 33 Bolden, Khaira               Lee County             27.87      29.33   NWI  4 
 34 Gunter, Jada                 Ragsdale                          29.44   NWI  8 
 35 Blakney, Akiva               Nash Central           29.00      29.60   NWI  6 
 36 Gilliam, Alaisja             Cummings               29.30      30.07   NWI  7 
 37 Colleton, Taylor             Leesville Ro           29.50      30.48   NWI  7 
 38 Taylor, Brianna              Cary                   29.10      30.63   NWI  7 
 39 Blout, Alanneh               Ragsdale                          30.68   NWI  8 
 40 Batts, Katie                 West Wilkes            30.40      30.70   NWI  8 
 41 Afuye, Martha                Northern Gui           28.50      30.78   NWI  6 
 42 Coburn, Tatyana              Cummings               28.00      30.98   NWI  5 
 43 Albert, Cammie               Cedar Ridge            30.00      31.36   NWI  8 
 44 Harvey, Jabricca             Knightdale                        31.39   NWI  8 
 44 Williams, Jalia              Northern Nas           29.00      31.39   NWI  7 
 46 Clark-Odee, Brittany         Western Alam           28.50      31.50   NWI  6 
 47 Ledford, Ashton              West Wilkes            30.50      31.60   NWI  8 
 48 Lilly, Jordan                Sanford, Ter           28.00      31.99   NWI  5 
 49 Reynolds, Katie              West Wilkes            30.80      32.07   NWI  8 
 50 Lopez, Flor                  Williams               31.00      32.47   NWI  8 
 51 Jones, Samiyah               Western Alam           28.00      32.61   NWI  4 
 52 Watlington, Shaniya          Cummings               29.00      33.65   NWI  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Tatiana               Berry Academ           59.00      59.20   1  10   
  2 Dempsey, Alysia              Berry Academ         1:00.00      59.33   1   8   
  3 Hoffert, Sarah               Cary                   58.60      59.48   1   6   
  4 Weaver, Deja                 South View           1:03.24    1:00.19   3   5   
  5 Pryor, Cameren               Millbrook            1:02.64    1:01.02   2   4   
  6 Vines, Kacia                 Cedar Ridge          1:05.30    1:01.42   4   3   
  7 Brown, Julia                 Cary                   58.60    1:02.24   1   2   
  8 Mills-Patterson, Tiara       Mount Tabor          1:04.20    1:02.67   3   1   
  9 Ramsey, Blair                Grimsley             1:03.50    1:02.75   3 
 10 Purdy, Alexis                Mount Tabor          1:03.20    1:02.84   3 
 11 Williams, Ami                Millbrook            1:00.36    1:03.34   1 
 12 Asimiea, Obomate             Cary                 1:02.30    1:03.48   2 
 13 Davis, Jazmyne               Williams             1:03.00    1:04.27   2 
 14 Harris, Khira                Hillside             1:01.00    1:04.66   1 
 15 Dunn, Dymond                 Smith, E. E.         1:06.00    1:04.78   4 
 16 Hill, Teona                  Nash Central         1:03.24    1:05.02   3 
 17 Pinkney, Jolanta             Hillside             1:02.00    1:05.07   2 
 18 Williams, Chulena            Nash Central         1:04.74    1:06.40   3 
 19 Neale, Rebecca               Ragsdale             1:05.00    1:06.53   4 
 20 Downing, Carli               Northern Gui         1:02.32    1:06.93   2 
 21 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale             58.90    1:07.34   1 
 22 Robinson, Nikeylle           Cummings             1:08.00    1:07.43   5 
 23 Adams, Kira                  Smith, E. E.         1:09.00    1:07.50   5 
 24 Greene, Caitlyn              Leesville Ro         1:03.00    1:07.53   2 
 25 Dunlap, Natalyia             Western Alam         1:05.00    1:08.05   4 
 26 Morgan, Jessie               Northern Gui         1:03.23    1:08.40   3 
 27 Macklin, Tykeyah             Nash Central         1:03.74    1:08.71   3 
 28 Johnson, Elleny              Enloe                1:09.00    1:09.73   5 
 29 Winham, Briana               Northern Nas         1:08.00    1:09.84   5 
 30 Woods, Dejiah                South View           1:12.04    1:09.97   6 
 31 Isley, Nieshelle             Cummings             1:08.00    1:11.49   5 
 32 Ni, Haley                    Western Alam         1:10.00    1:11.55   6 
 33 Gillespie, Ezra              Grimsley             1:07.00    1:11.83   4 
 34 Gauger, Natalie              Grimsley             1:09.00    1:14.16   5 
 35 Ricks, Kayla                 Sanford, Ter         1:15.00    1:14.34   6 
 36 Katienne, Shoemaker          Smith, E. E.         1:15.00    1:14.60   7 
 37 Goins, Courtney              Hillside             1:02.00    1:15.84   2 
 38 Harrison, Julia              West Wilkes          1:17.00    1:16.08   7 
 39 McIver, Makaylia             Lee County                      1:39.28   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Lakeisha             Cary                 2:18.00    2:16.44   1  10   
  2 Platek, Sara                 Ragsdale             2:20.00    2:20.50   1   8   
  3 Butler, G'Jasmyne            Leesville Ro         2:18.00    2:21.72   1   6   
  4 Kepley, Mason                High Point C         2:27.00    2:26.25   1   5   
  5 Potter, Caitlin              North Lincol         2:18.00    2:27.21   1   4   
  6 Lynch, Madison               North Lincol         2:32.00    2:29.66   1   3   
  7 Gilstrap, Sydney             Grimsley             2:27.00    2:30.55   1   2   
  8 Manning, Natalie             Nash Central         2:29.21    2:32.61   1   1   
  9 Hall, Janay                  Sanford, Ter         3:05.00    2:33.55   4 
 10 Leonard, Carisha             Nash Central         2:45.00    2:34.86   2 
 11 Clawson, Phoebe              Leesville Ro         2:35.00    2:35.28   4 
 12 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes          2:38.00    2:36.67   2 
 13 Neale, Rebecca               Ragsdale             2:40.00    2:38.67   2 
 14 Reichert, Emily              Mount Tabor          2:44.50    2:38.92   2 
 15 Hulbert, Madeline            Hoggard              2:38.00    2:39.02   2 
 16 Apple, Alex                  Ragsdale             2:39.00    2:39.11   2 
 17 Sykes, Jasmine               Millbrook            2:48.00    2:39.67   3 
 18 Dunn, Dymond                 Smith, E. E.         2:29.00    2:40.10   1 
 19 Gailey, Mary                 Western Alam         2:45.00    2:41.24   2 
 20 Ricci, Celeste               Western Alam         2:40.00    2:42.23   2 
 21 Wells, Keana                 South View           2:45.84    2:42.38   3 
 22 Phillips, Kaitlin            Northern Gui         2:40.00    2:42.80   2 
 23 Konanc, Sophia               Enloe                2:46.00    2:44.62   3 
 24 Pepin, Lydia                 Cedar Ridge          2:50.00    2:44.81   3 
 25 Sara, Stephenson             Neuse High                      2:45.10   4 
 26 Popov-Tropina, Ekaterina     Millbrook            2:50.00    2:45.83   3 
 27 Mullins, Maddie              Grimsley             2:45.00    2:46.89   3 
 28 Fanney, Sommer               Williams             2:48.00    2:47.41   3 
 29 Rice, Aliyah                 Sanford, Ter         2:50.00    2:52.32   3 
 30 Tobey, Margeret              Enloe                2:45.00    2:52.59   2 
 31 Winham, Briana               Northern Nas         2:45.00    2:53.12   2 
 32 Skerbinc, Ashlynn            West Wilkes          2:52.00    2:53.32   3 
 33 Gabrielle, Anna              Williams             3:00.00    2:55.98   4 
 34 Huffman, Halie               Northern Nas         2:50.00    2:56.41   3 
 35 Wilson, Avery                Grimsley             2:48.00    2:56.49   3 
 36 Seanger-heyl, Elise          Enloe                2:57.00    2:59.43   4 
 37 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes          3:03.00    3:01.29   4 
 38 Tatum, Madison               Williams             3:05.00    3:03.05   4 
 39 Coffin, Dalephine            Hillside             2:32.75    3:07.46   1 
 40 Frei, Leanna                 Cummings             2:50.00    3:19.17   3 
 -- Boyette, Ashley              Cedar Ridge          3:20.00        DNF   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Platek, Sara                 Ragsdale             5:03.00    5:00.40   1  10   
  2 Ramsey, Blair                Grimsley             5:11.00    5:06.92   1   8   
  3 Bateson, Vanessa             Mount Tabor          5:08.00    5:13.27   1   6   
  4 Pettis, Emily                Millbrook            5:20.00    5:19.55   1   5   
  5 Bigelow, Sarah               Leesville Ro         5:20.00    5:26.50   1   4   
  6 Starnes, Ashley              Millbrook            5:20.00    5:26.91   1   3   
  7 Hemming, Taylor              Leesville Ro         5:25.00    5:30.83   1   2   
  8 Kepley, Mason                High Point C         5:40.00    5:34.76   1   1   
  8 Bomkamp, Sarah               Northwest Gu         5:32.85    5:34.76   1 
 10 Davis, Carmen                Southwest Gu         5:29.40    5:44.07   1 
 11 Elmore, Megan                Mount Tabor          5:35.00    5:46.27   1 
 12 Apple, Alex                  Ragsdale             5:39.00    5:46.40   1 
 13 Venable, Sarah               Cary                 5:52.10    5:46.50   2 
 14 Damron, Ashley               South View           5:48.24    5:49.36   1 
 15 Desantis, Sarah              South View           5:48.24    5:52.81   1 
 16 Hamby, Madison               West Wilkes          6:00.00    5:53.17   2 
 17 Fanney, Sommer               Williams             6:00.00    5:54.79   2 
 18 Ayala-Johnson, Yasmin        South View           6:04.24    5:55.25   2 
 19 Gailey, Mary                 Western Alam         5:58.00    5:59.68   2 
 20 Burcham, Virginia            Mount Tabor          6:05.00    6:03.17   2 
 21 Ricci, Celeste               Western Alam         6:15.00    6:05.23   3 
 22 Sara, Stephenson             Neuse High                      6:06.60   4 
 23 Williams, Micheala           Nash Central         5:50.00    6:09.07   2 
 24 Tobey, Margeret              Enloe                5:55.00    6:10.76   2 
 25 Gwynn, Emma                  Grimsley             6:00.00    6:13.04   2 
 26 Golini, Emilee               Hoggard              6:30.00    6:13.99   3 
 27 Smith, Karenna               Northern Gui         6:12.00    6:14.52   2 
 28 Horman, Tate                 Sanford, Ter         6:20.00    6:14.68   3 
 29 Thuman, Sydney               Hoggard              6:02.00    6:15.16   2 
 30 Skerbinc, Ashlynn            West Wilkes          6:13.00    6:15.42   2 
 31 Konanc, Sophia               Enloe                6:22.00    6:16.28   3 
 32 Zarzar, Elizabeth            Cedar Ridge          6:51.00    6:25.73   3 
 33 Bloss, Clare                 Grimsley             6:00.00    6:26.80   2 
 34 Huffman, Halie               Northern Nas         6:30.00    6:27.92   3 
 35 Dill, Sophia                 Western Alam         6:50.00    6:34.58   3 
 36 Spearo, Molly                Millbrook            6:10.00    6:35.41   2 
 37 Buntukul, Ann                Enloe                6:28.00    6:39.68   3 
 38 Martinez, Shaynariah         Smith, E. E.         6:40.00    6:40.90   3 
 39 Johnson, Maia                Ragsdale                        6:49.58   4 
 40 Tatum, Madison               Williams             7:00.00    6:49.73   4 
 41 Harbour, Valley              West Wilkes          6:54.00    6:50.08   3 
 42 Baber, Tara                  Sanford, Ter         6:54.55    6:50.99   3 
 43 Frei, Leanna                 Cummings             6:33.00    6:57.30   3 
 44 Gabrielle, Anna              Williams             7:08.00    6:58.15   4 
 45 Cooley, Michelle             Cedar Ridge          7:36.00    6:58.82   4 
 46 Sauer, Annie                 Northern Gui         6:40.00    6:59.74   3 
 47 Schusterman, Julia           Cedar Ridge          7:35.00    7:01.42   4 
 48 Dula, Destiny                Berry Academ         6:30.00    7:02.61   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Pettis, Emily                Millbrook           11:15.00   11:20.44   10   
  2 Churchill, Tori              Grimsley            11:20.00   11:35.76    8   
  3 Starnes, Ashley              Millbrook           11:37.00   11:48.35    6   
  4 Pellizzari, Sarah            Hoggard             12:25.00   11:59.94    5   
  5 Davis, Carmen                Southwest Gu        11:48.30   12:02.97    4   
  6 Sides, Madeline              North Lincol        12:21.00   12:16.84    3   
  7 Farney, Rhiannon             Mount Tabor         11:55.00   12:24.06    2   
  8 Oneil, Kataryna              Mount Tabor         12:15.00   12:40.11    1   
  9 Gwynn, Mary Katherine        Grimsley            12:30.00   13:02.24  
 10 Schleusen, Liesl             Cary                13:27.00   13:05.88  
 11 Williams, Micheala           Nash Central        12:03.00   13:09.67  
 12 Mehta, Sanya                 Enloe               12:55.00   13:25.23  
 13 Smith, Karenna               Northern Gui        13:55.00   13:43.85  
 14 Zappe, Alyssa                South View          13:58.24   13:46.87  
 15 Moonga, Abby                 South View          13:58.24   13:59.15  
 16 Hill, Caris                  Cedar Ridge         14:00.00   13:59.33  
 17 Dill, Sophia                 Western Alam        13:50.00   14:08.14  
 18 Mouton, Megan                Cedar Ridge         14:33.00   15:22.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kayla                 Cummings               14.80      15.24q  NWI  2 
  2 Laws, Lydia                  Western Alam           15.00      15.34q  NWI  3 
  3 Harris, Taleya               Hillside               15.50      15.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale             15.70      15.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Cordray, Manneja             Berry Academ           15.50      16.67q  NWI  3 
  6 Firms, Passion               Berry Academ           15.90      17.12q  NWI  1 
  7 Hedgepeth, Rhema             Northern Nas           16.40      17.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Steward, Kayla               Millbrook              15.74      17.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Huskey, Samantha             Mitchell               16.84      17.95   NWI  2 
  9 Lynch, Kambria               Northern Nas           16.80      17.95   NWI  3 
 11 Bolden, Khaira               Lee County             16.06      18.46   NWI  2 
 12 Polk, Casey                  Berry Academ           16.10      18.59   NWI  2 
 13 McPhee, Charlette            South View             19.24      19.34   NWI  2 
 14 Wilson, Sarah                Grimsley               18.70      19.73   NWI  1 
 15 Reese, Lige                  Western Alam           17.00      21.97   NWI  1 
 16 Greene, Whitney              Western Alam           19.00      24.31   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kayla                 Cummings               15.24      14.76   NWI  10   
  2 Harris, Taleya               Hillside               15.77      15.08   NWI   8   
  3 Laws, Lydia                  Western Alam           15.34      15.09   NWI   6   
  4 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale             15.88      15.61   NWI   5   
  5 Cordray, Manneja             Berry Academ           16.67      15.87   NWI   4   
  6 Steward, Kayla               Millbrook              17.45      16.20   NWI   3   
  7 Hedgepeth, Rhema             Northern Nas           17.21      16.67   NWI   2   
  8 Firms, Passion               Berry Academ           17.12      17.12   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laws, Lydia                  Western Alam           46.00      45.46   1  10   
  2 Wright, Tamilia              Williams               50.00      47.01   2   8   
  3 Harris, Taleya               Hillside               44.50      47.89   1   6   
  4 Jenkins, Sydney              Berry Academ           48.50      48.55   1   5   
  5 Majors, Kenyae               Cummings               48.00      49.59   1   4   
  6 Atkinson, Krystal            Nash Central           49.94      50.52   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Alanna              Southwest Gu           49.40      51.14   1   2   
  8 Huskey, Samantha             Mitchell               48.00      52.14   1   1   
  9 Breden, Meghan               West Wilkes            52.80      52.23   3 
 10 Hamby, Madelyn               West Wilkes            55.50      53.02   4 
 11 Love, Dorian                 Cummings               51.00      53.70   2 
 12 Morrissey-Calderia, Nadi     Cary                   51.80      53.77   3 
 13 Lynch, Kambria               Northern Nas           49.90      53.80   2 
 14 Cordray, Manneja             Berry Academ           47.50      54.92   1 
 15 Robinson, Machaela           Millbrook              55.00      55.26   4 
 16 McPhee, Charlette            South View             55.44      55.93   4 
 17 Hedgepeth, Rhema             Northern Nas           51.90      56.59   3 
 18 Peterson, Jada               South View             55.74      57.21   4 
 19 Arnold, Stephanie            Sanford, Ter           59.24      57.28   4 
 20 Tate, Lashonda               Cummings               50.00      58.05   2 
 21 Steward, Kayla               Millbrook              49.53      58.57   1 
 22 Reese, Lige                  Western Alam           53.00      58.82   3 
 23 Batts, Katie                 West Wilkes          1:02.00      59.83   5 
 24 Atkins, Ashley               Grimsley               57.85    1:02.86   4 
 25 Wilson, Sarah                Grimsley               57.70    1:04.58   4 
 26 Greene, Whitney              Western Alam           57.00    1:06.12   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 South View  'A'                                     50.14      50.01   1  10   
     1) Bryant, Delnesha                2) Weaver, Deja                   
     3) Smith, Aleha                    4) Hamilton, Denali               
  2 Berry Academy  'A'                                  49.80      50.17   1   8   
     1) Cordray, Manneja                2) Firms, Passion                 
     3) Barnes, Alliyah                 4) Grier, Maya                    
  3 Hillside  'A'                                       49.98      50.63   1   6   
     1) Scott, Demia                    2) Mckoy, Jamila                  
     3) Harris, Taleya                  4) McLean, Imari                  
  4 Cary  'A'                                           53.50      50.99   2   5   
     1) Hackney, Charminique            2) Morrissey-Calderia, Nadine     
     3) Herring, Maula                  4) Providence, Kadiha             
  5 Cummings  'A'                                       49.00      51.22   1   4   
     1) Majors, Kenyae                  2) Moore, Kayla                   
     3) McCollum, Micalah               4) Brown, Lakia                   
  6 Berry Academy  'B'                                  53.00      52.04   2   3   
     1) Belinger, Tania                 2) Webster, Ravin                 
     3) Jenkins, Sydney                 4) Maring, Tamya                  
  7 Smith, E. E.  'A'                                   51.14      53.28   1   2   
     1) May, Jasminye                   2) Gilmore, Ashela                
     3) Hardy, Alecia                   4) Foy, Kayla                     
  8 Grimsley  'A'                                       52.86      53.35   1   1   
     1) Lewis, Kylah                    2) Gillespie, Ezra                
     3) Smith, Kaela                    4) Burton, Aaliyah                
  9 Northern Guilford  'A'                              53.50      53.43   2 
     1) Afuye, Martha                   2) Afuye, Mary                    
     3) Cobb, Cameron                   4) Downing, Carli                 
 10 Lee County  'A'                                     57.00      53.49   3 
     1) Bolden, Khaira                  2) Santini, Tatiana               
     3) Hammond, Zizi                   4) Person, Jasmine                
 11 Hillside  'B'                                       52.00      53.70   1 
     1) Hall, Mikiya                    2) McNeil, Kabriyah               
     3) Pinkney, Jolanta                4) Harris, Khira                  
 12 Nash Central  'A'                                   54.00      53.91   2 
     1) Jones, Alexia                   2) Bryant, Asia                   
     3) Ausby, Kiera                    4) Atkinson, Krystal              
 13 Leesville Road  'A'                                 54.00      55.03   2 
     1) Logan, Mekenzie                 2) Yu-Robinson, Asia              
     3) Colleton, Taylor                4) Henry, Maya                    
 14 Northern Nash  'A'                                  53.90      55.12   2 
     1) Curtis, Moesha                  2) Hines, Alexia                  
     3) Williams, Jalia                 4) Hedgepeth, Rhema               
 15 Cummings  'B'                                       52.00      56.26   1 
     1) Tate, Lashonda                  2) Robinson, Nikeylle             
     3) Watlington, Shaniya             4) Love, Dorian                   
 16 West Wilkes  'A'                                    53.90      56.57   2 
     1) Ledford, Ashton                 2) Hamby, Madison                 
     3) Breden, Meghan                  4) mcgee, olivia                  
 17 Williams  'A'                                       59.60      57.86   3 
     1) Young, Shari                    2) Trollinger, Katelynn           
     3) Enoch, Kristal                  4) Madden, Rhyan                  
 18 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                    59.00    1:01.15   3 
     1) Albert, Cammie                  2) Harris, Jameri                 
     3) Lee, Darian                     4) Lee, Desiree                   
 -- Western Alamance  'A'                               57.80         DQ   3 
     1) Andrews, Leah                   2) Obregon, Kayona                
     3) Clark-Odee, Brittany            4) Perks, Kenzie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cary  'A'                                         3:52.15    4:00.94   1  10   
     1) Brown, Julia                    2) White, Layla                   
     3) Warner, Lakeisha                4) Hoffert, Sarah                 
  2 Berry Academy  'A'                                4:08.00    4:10.54   1   8   
     1) Grier, Maya                     2) Williams, Erica                
     3) Dempsey, Alysia                 4) Mills, Tatiana                 
  3 Millbrook  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:13.26   1   6   
     1) Williams, Ami                   2) Sykes, Jasmine                 
     3) Pryor, Cameren                  4) Steward, Kayla                 
  4 Hillside  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:25.82   1   5   
     1) Harris, Khira                   2) Harris, Adora                  
     3) Powell, Victoria                4) Pinkney, Jolanta               
  5 Ragsdale  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:26.45   1   4   
     1) Apple, Alex                     2) Neale, Rebecca                 
     3) Stone, Brianna                  4) Ward, Chesney                  
  6 Leesville Road  'A'                               4:13.00    4:27.62   1   3   
     1) Bigelow, Sarah                  2) Butler, G'Jasmyne              
     3) White, Rachel                   4) Greene, Caitlyn                
  7 Millbrook  'B'                                    4:28.00    4:32.48   1   2   
     1) Thomas, Cammy                   2) Pryor, Caitlin                 
     3) Keyes, Taylor                   4) Hinckley, Kaylie               
  8 Hillside  'B'                                                4:36.54   2   1   
     1) Simpson, Alexandra              2) Goins, Courtney                
     3) McNeil, Kabriyah                4) Bright, Vanessa                
  9 Grimsley  'A'                                     4:49.04    4:37.75   2 
     1) Lewis, Kylah                    2) Gillespie, Ezra                
     3) Smith, Kaela                    4) Burton, Aaliyah                
 10 South View  'A'                                   4:48.24    4:41.11   2 
     1) Woods, Dejiah                   2) McPhee, Charlette              
     3) Ayala-Johnson, Yasmin           4) Wells, Keana                   
 11 Western Alamance  'A'                             4:40.00    4:43.71   2 
     1) Ni, Haley                       2) Love, Kortni                   
     3) Reese, Lige                     4) Dunlap, Natalyia               
 12 Northern Guilford  'A'                            4:35.00    4:56.69   1 
     1) Byrd, McKenzie                  2) Mercer, Emily                  
     3) Gale, Amber                     4) Phillips, Kaitlin              
 13 Sanford, Terry  'B'                               5:20.00    5:14.70   2 
     1) Wren, Caitlyn                   2) Swinson, Timolisha             
     3) Young, Coral                    4) Ricks, Kayla                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cary  'A'                                         9:38.00    9:44.83   1  10   
     1) Brown, Julia                    2) White, Layla                   
     3) Warner, Lakeisha                4) Hoffert, Sarah                 
  2 Leesville Road  'A'                              10:10.00   10:35.23   1   8   
     1) Butler, G'Jasmyne               2) Winchel, Sydney                
     3) Clawson, Phoebe                 4) Fraleigh, Savannah             
  3 Hoggard  'A'                                     10:36.00   10:59.40   1   6   
     1) Hulbert, Madeline               2) Pellizzari, Sarah              
     3) Golini, Emilee                  4) Thuman, Sydney                 
  4 Millbrook  'A'                                   10:40.00   11:01.08   1   5   
     1) Spearo, Molly                   2) Sykes, Jasmine                 
     3) Robinson, Elizabeth             4) Williams, Ami                  
  5 Sanford, Terry  'A'                              11:10.00   11:05.47   2   4   
     1) Hall, Janay                     2) Horman, Tate                   
     3) Jasienowski, Emily              4) Rice, Aliyah                   
  6 Nash Central  'A'                                10:58.00   11:17.44   1   3   
     1) Williams, Micheala              2) Manning, Natalie               
     3) Leonard, Caresha                4) Macklin, Tykeyah               
  7 Western Alamance  'A'                            12:00.01   11:20.03   2   2   
     1) Ricci, Celeste                  2) Roy, Audrey                    
     3) Dill, Sophia                    4) Gailey, Mary                   
  8 Enloe  'A'                                       11:30.00   11:31.94   2   1   
     1) Tobey, Margeret                 2) Buntukul, Ann                  
     3) Konanc, Sophia                  4) Seanger-heyl, Elise            
  9 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                 12:15.00   12:27.36   2 
     1) Mouton, Megan                   2) Hill, Caris                    
     3) Zarzar, Elizabeth               4) Pepin, Lydia                   
 10 Hillside  'A'                                    10:30.00   12:43.18   1 
     1) George, Charlotte               2) Powell, Victoria               
     3) Grissett, Elisia                4) Goins, Courtney                
 11 Grimsley  'A'                                    11:20.00   13:28.69   2 
     1) Pysher, Gabby                   2) Rio-Anderson, Ava              
     3) Ubertini, Julia                 4) Wayne, Kristen                 
 
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Rowell, Desi                 Cary                 5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Garrick, Lauren              South View           5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Kylah                 Grimsley             5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Saxon, Alyssa                South View           4-08.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Stark, Sydney                Cedar Ridge          4-08.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Atkinson, Krystal            Nash Central         5-00.00    4-08.00    1.50
  6 Fisher, Allison              Leesville Ro         4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
  6 Bright, Vanessa              Hillside             5-00.00    4-08.00    1.50
  6 Moore, Jasmine               Berry Academ         4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
 10 Hutchinson, Katie            Enloe                4-05.00    4-06.00  
 10 Peterson, Jada               South View           4-02.00    4-06.00  
 -- Paynter, Gabrielle           Western Alam         4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Bey, Emily                   Mount Pleasant H    10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Pearcy, Leigh                Mount Tabor         10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Breden, Meghan               West Wilkes          9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Ward, Chesney                Ragsdale             9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
 -- Bryant, Asia                 Nash Central         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
  1 Majors, Kenyae               Cummings            17-08.00   18-00.50   NWI  10   
  2 Wright, Tamilia              Williams            16-11.00   17-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Laws, Lydia                  Western Alam        16-09.50   17-04.75   NWI   6   
  4 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale          17-01.00   17-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Moore, Kayla                 Cummings            18-01.00   16-08.25   NWI   4   
  6 Tate, Lashonda               Cummings            16-09.00   16-04.75   NWI   3   
  7 Hamilton, Denali             South View          17-00.00   16-01.25   NWI   1.50
  7 Vines, Kacia                 Cedar Ridge         18-01.00   16-01.25   NWI   1.50
  9 Harris, Taleya               Hillside            17-11.00   15-11.75   NWI 
  9 Dempsey, Alysia              Berry Academ        16-00.00   15-11.75   NWI 
 11 Breden, Meghan               West Wilkes         16-08.00   15-07.75   NWI 
 12 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Sanford, Ter        15-06.50   15-03.50   NWI 
 13 Hardy, Alecia                Smith, E. E.        16-01.00   15-03.25   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Jasmine             Knightdale          16-01.00   14-10.50   NWI 
 15 Barnes, Alliyah              Berry Academ        15-10.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 16 Bryant, Delnesha             South View          15-05.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 17 Moore, Mikole                Enloe               16-01.00   14-00.25   NWI 
 18 Lilly, Jordan                Sanford, Ter        15-03.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 19 Johnson, Justice             Berry Academ        14-05.00   13-10.75   NWI 
 20 Hamby, Madelyn               West Wilkes         14-04.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 21 Harris, Adora                Hillside            18-02.00   13-07.50   NWI 
 22 Johnson, Elleny              Enloe               14-07.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 23 Davis, Jazmyne               Williams            13-00.00   13-02.25   NWI 
 24 Afuye, Mary                  Northern Gui        14-05.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Natalyia             Western Alam        34-05.00   36-00.50   NWI  10   
  2 Laws, Lydia                  Western Alam        35-05.00   35-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Wright, Tamilia              Williams            36-05.00   35-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Alanna              Southwest Gu        35-00.75   35-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ballen, Mariah               Knightdale                     35-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Moore, Kayla                 Cummings            36-09.00   35-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Erica              Berry Academ        35-05.00   34-11.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Majors, Kenyae               Cummings            36-00.00   34-11.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Bright, Vanessa              Hillside            32-08.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 10 Lynch, Kambria               Northern Nas        33-08.00   34-01.25   NWI 
 11 Tate, Lashonda               Cummings            34-06.00   34-00.50   NWI 
 12 Vines, Kacia                 Cedar Ridge         32-01.00   33-10.50   NWI 
 13 Garrick, Lauren              South View          31-10.00   32-08.50   NWI 
 14 Downing, Carli               Northern Gui        32-00.00   31-08.25   NWI 
 15 Ni, Haley                    Western Alam        29-00.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 16 Afuye, Mary                  Northern Gui        30-02.00   30-04.75   NWI 
 17 Johnson, Elleny              Enloe               31-07.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 18 Saxon, Alyssa                South View          27-03.00   27-07.50   NWI 
 -- Huntley, Tayshondlyn         Berry Academ        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carswell, Ali                Grimsley            30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stone, Brianna               Ragsdale                             ND   NWI 
 -- Lewis, Kylah                 Grimsley            30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carswell, Abbi               Grimsley            30-00.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Mahogany              Berry Academ        38-05.00   42-00.00   10   
  2 Dickerson, Alexis            Western Alam        38-06.00   39-04.00    8   
  3 Daniel, Amber                Grimsley            37-10.00   37-03.00    6   
  4 Ballen, Jada                 Knightdale                     36-02.00    5   
  5 Phifer, Jazmine              Ben l. Smith Hig    34-05.00   33-09.00    4   
  6 Gonde, Gloria                Millbrook           30-05.00   32-07.50    3   
  7 Pratt, Austin                Ragsdale            25-06.50   31-02.50    2   
  8 Clark, Bethany               West Wilkes         31-00.00   30-04.00    1   
  9 Hunter, Janae                Mount Tabor         28-00.00   30-02.00  
 10 Ndukwe, Mary                 Millbrook           25-11.00   28-10.00  
 11 Jones, Ny'Tasia              Cummings            28-03.00   28-07.00  
 12 Eubank, Selena               Hillside            28-00.00   28-05.00  
 13 Gould, Courtney              Northwest Gu        27-01.00   27-09.00  
 14 Shew, Kirstyn                West Wilkes         28-04.00   27-06.00  
 15 Harvey, Jabricca             Knightdale          33-10.00   26-08.00  
 16 Roberts, Mya                 Cummings            29-05.00   26-07.00  
 17 Hinsley, Olivia              Ragsdale            27-00.00   26-05.00  
 18 James, Zarya                 Berry Academ        26-09.75   26-00.00  
 19 Harris, Myah                 Ragsdale                       25-11.00  
 20 Thompson, Catherine          Grimsley            32-05.00   25-03.00  
 21 Lynch, Cheyenne              Western Alam        24-00.00   25-01.50  
 22 Rollinson, Erin              Williams            25-00.00   24-10.00  
 23 Peterson, Anna               Grimsley            27-04.00   23-09.50  
 24 Afuye, Martha                Northern Gui        22-08.00   23-09.00  
 25 Williams, Jardin             Sanford, Ter        25-03.00   23-00.00  
 26 Leonard, Caresha             Nash Central        25-00.00   22-04.50  
 27 Kornegay, Briana             Leesville Ro        25-00.00   22-00.00  
 28 Lee, Maya                    Millbrook           25-06.00   21-07.00  
 29 Johnson, Venincia            Nash Central        24-04.00   21-06.50  
 30 Nelson, Ashley               Western Alam        25-00.00   21-02.00  
 31 Webb, Sydney                 Cedar Ridge         25-00.00   20-09.00  
 32 Harrison, Sydney             Cedar Ridge         28-00.00   20-03.50  
 33 Nwosu, Adora                 Sanford, Ter        21-01.00   18-00.00  
 34 Cherry, Rheyanna             Sanford, Ter        20-08.00   17-10.00  
 35 Lee, Spencer                 Williams            18-00.00   17-04.00  
 36 Craig, Kristyn               West Wilkes         17-07.00   14-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Alexis            Western Alam          105-00  105-06.50   10   
  2 Baker, Mahogany              Berry Academ           98-00     103-07    8   
  3 Gould, Courtney              Northwest Gu           91-04   99-09.50    6   
  4 Shew, Kirstyn                West Wilkes            95-06   96-08.50    5   
  5 Daniel, Amber                Grimsley              103-08      95-03    4   
  6 Hunter, Janae                Mount Tabor           102-02      93-01    3   
  7 Thompson, Catherine          Grimsley               99-11      86-10    2   
  8 Holmes, Ke'Andria            South View             93-08   85-04.50    1   
  9 Ballen, Jada                 Knightdale                     82-07.50  
 10 Ndukwe, Mary                 Millbrook              81-10   82-06.50  
 11 Clark, Bethany               West Wilkes            77-11   79-05.50  
 12 Peterson, Anna               Grimsley               78-00   77-01.50  
 13 Gonde, Gloria                Millbrook              82-11   76-03.50  
 14 Hill, Christine              Cedar Ridge            65-00      70-05  
 15 James, Zarya                 Berry Academ           76-08   67-09.50  
 16 Hinsley, Olivia              Ragsdale               61-00   66-01.50  
 17 Thomas, Kiana                Northern Nas           92-00   65-08.50  
 18 Harrison, Sydney             Cedar Ridge            65-00      65-05  
 19 Lynch, Cheyenne              Western Alam           60-00      61-06  
 20 Hodge, Ashley                Sanford, Ter           62-02      58-05  
 21 Ellison, Ce'Ondre            Ragsdale                       58-01.50  
 22 Leonard, Caresha             Nash Central                      57-06  
 23 Williams, Yenssi             Lee County             73-00   57-00.50  
 24 Roberts, Mya                 Cummings               67-00   53-06.50  
 25 Rollinson, Erin              Williams               55-00      53-05  
 26 Williams, Jardin             Sanford, Ter           58-01      51-00  
 27 Richards, Victoria           Sanford, Ter           53-06      50-11  
 28 Hutchinson, Katie            Enloe                  48-00   49-05.50  
 29 Kornegay, Briana             Leesville Ro           65-00      49-02  
 30 Jones, Ny'Tasia              Cummings                          48-00  
 31 Pratt, Austin                Ragsdale               62-07   47-02.50  
 32 Nelson, Ashley               Western Alam           50-00   44-01.50  
 33 Lee, Spencer                 Williams               50-00   43-07.50  
 34 Craig, Kristyn               West Wilkes            39-06   38-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, James                 Cary                   10.70      11.09q  NWI  4 
  2 Daniel, Jahmaal              Sanford, Ter           10.55      11.14q  NWI  6 
  3 Small, Ontez                 Sanford, Ter           11.44      11.42q  NWI  6 
  4 Spears, Khalil               Millbrook              11.54      11.43q  NWI  6 
  4 Higgins, Jakwon              Sanford, Ter           11.44      11.43q  NWI  4 
  6 Fulmore, Kendall             Ragsdale               11.44      11.49q  NWI  7 
  7 McClinton, Elijah            South View             11.04      11.53q  NWI  8 
  8 Kersey, Richard              Lee County             11.18      11.55q  NWI  5 
  9 McArn, Trey                  South View             11.14      11.59   NWI  4 
 10 Oquendo, Raul                Millbrook              11.34      11.62   NWI  3 
 11 McClanahan, Kamaran          Northern Gui           11.10      11.68   NWI  7 
 11 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe                  11.10      11.68   NWI  5 
 13 Cox, Jeremy                  South View             11.04      11.70   NWI  7 
 14 Gaithers, Jerry              Ragsdale               11.04      11.73   NWI  3 
 15 Crudup, Leo                  Knightdale             11.10      11.79   NWI  5 
 16 Perkins, William             Berry Academ           11.15      11.82   NWI  3 
 17 Harlan, Cavon                Cary                   11.20      11.84   NWI  6 
 18 Boykins, Darion              Smith, E. E.           11.38      11.90   NWI  8 
 19 Pless, Nicoe                 Smith, E. E.           11.45      11.92   NWI  2 
 20 Barton, Tyquan               Enloe                  12.04      11.99   NWI  4 
 21 Freeman, Andre               Millbrook              11.84      12.04   NWI  4 
 22 Freeman, CJ                  Northern Gui           11.20      12.05   NWI  2 
 23 Dabney, Jamaine              Cary                   11.30      12.08   NWI  2 
 24 McKoy, Chris                 Cedar Ridge            11.70      12.14   NWI  6 
 25 Mangum, DeAndre              Grimsley               11.83      12.15   NWI  3 
 26 Mock, Taron                  Mount Tabor            12.20      12.19   NWI  3 
 27 Kinsemi, Beni                Berry Academ           11.40      12.21   NWI  5 
 28 Francis, Caleb               Western Alam           11.70      12.26   NWI  5 
 29 Mixon, Ayinde                Smith, E. E.           11.40      12.27   NWI  7 
 30 Courmon, Nick                Northern Gui           11.30      12.28   NWI  1 
 31 Ngyuen, John                 Lee County             11.30      12.29   NWI  8 
 32 Dunmire, Michael             Leesville Ro           11.80      12.35   NWI  6 
 33 Parks, Devin                 Ragsdale               11.70      12.36   NWI  2 
 34 Boku, Semassa                Mount Tabor            11.80      12.38   NWI  2 
 34 Ashley, Michael              Cedar Ridge            11.90      12.38   NWI  5 
 36 Caudill, Chandler            West Wilkes            11.70      12.46   NWI  8 
 36 Taylor, Montez               Nash Central           11.90      12.46   NWI  4 
 38 Hardnett, Jordan             Williams               11.70      12.48   NWI  4 
 39 Okoronkwo, Kelechi           Western Alam           11.70      12.59   NWI  2 
 40 Tannenbaum, Maxx             Grimsley               12.30      12.73   NWI  1 
 41 Cooper, Marcus               Cedar Ridge            12.40      12.83   NWI  7 
 42 Zhan, David                  West Wilkes            12.50      13.06   NWI  3 
 43 Logan, Robert                Lee County             12.40      13.24   NWI  2 
 44 Watson, Tobias               Cummings               12.40      14.51   NWI  4 
 45 Jackson, Desmond             Hillside               18.00      14.96   NWI  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Sanford, Ter           11.14      10.74   NWI  10   
  2 House, James                 Cary                   11.09      10.78   NWI   8   
  3 McClinton, Elijah            South View             11.53      11.02   NWI   6   
  4 Kersey, Richard              Lee County             11.55      11.06   NWI   5   
  5 Higgins, Jakwon              Sanford, Ter           11.43      11.22   NWI   4   
  6 Small, Ontez                 Sanford, Ter           11.42      11.28   NWI   3   
  7 Spears, Khalil               Millbrook              11.43      11.33   NWI   2   
  8 Fulmore, Kendall             Ragsdale               11.49      11.40   NWI   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Sanford, Ter           21.49      22.08   NWI  1  10   
  2 House, James                 Cary                   22.40      22.39   NWI  1   8   
  3 Kersey, Richard              Lee County             22.80      22.47   NWI  2   6   
  4 McClinton, Elijah            South View             22.14      22.83   NWI  1   5   
  5 Elerbe, LaDante              Sanford, Ter           23.24      22.84   NWI  4   4   
  6 Brown, Jeremiah              Southwest Gu           22.60      22.98   NWI  2   2.50
  6 Higgins, Jakwon              Sanford, Ter           22.34      22.98   NWI  1   2.50
  8 McArn, Trey                  South View             22.54      23.15   NWI  1   1   
  9 Oquendo, Raul                Millbrook              22.64      23.18   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Khalil                Smith, E. E.           22.85      23.41   NWI  2 
 11 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe                  23.00      23.43   NWI  3 
 12 Gaithers, Jerry              Ragsdale               22.90      23.48   NWI  3 
 13 Boykins, Darion              Smith, E. E.           23.10      23.52   NWI  3 
 14 Spears, Khalil               Millbrook              23.50      23.58   NWI  4 
 15 Harlan, Cavon                Cary                   23.20      23.73   NWI  4 
 16 Harvey, Nathaniel            Knightdale             22.90      23.83   NWI  2 
 17 Mosley, Will                 Millbrook              24.14      24.01   NWI  6 
 18 Muhammad, Jabril             Grimsley               23.70      24.08   NWI  5 
 19 Buchenon, Trayvon            Williams               23.50      24.11   NWI  5 
 20 Stephens, Daeshawn           Hillside               23.42      24.20   NWI  4 
 21 Lucas, Kevin                 Knightdale             23.00      24.35   NWI  3 
 22 Cox, Jeremy                  South View             22.44      24.38   NWI  1 
 23 Turnbull, Chase              Cedar Ridge            23.40      24.40   NWI  4 
 24 Mudenda, Malik               Northern Gui           23.80      24.52   NWI  5 
 25 Heavlin, Miles               Mitchell               24.00      24.59   NWI  6 
 26 Caudill, Chandler            West Wilkes            24.00      24.61   NWI  6 
 26 Daudo, Aj                    Enloe                  24.00      24.61   NWI  6 
 28 McRae, Taequez               Grimsley               24.00      24.63   NWI  6 
 29 Montague, Gabe               Enloe                  24.84      24.78   NWI  8 
 30 Williams, Andre              Berry Academ           23.50      24.80   NWI  5 
 31 Francis, Caleb               Western Alam           24.70      24.87   NWI  7 
 32 Ashley, Michael              Cedar Ridge            24.70      24.90   NWI  7 
 33 chaney, Lamont               Knightdale             22.98      24.95   NWI  3 
 34 Boku, Semassa                Mount Tabor            24.50      25.01   NWI  7 
 35 Tannenbaum, Maxx             Grimsley               24.70      25.31   NWI  7 
 36 Dunmire, Michael             Leesville Ro           24.80      25.35   NWI  7 
 37 Tinnen, Gerald               Cedar Ridge            24.70      25.42   NWI  7 
 38 Sneed, Alfreed               Lee County             23.90      26.18   NWI  6 
 39 Hebbard, Kyle                Leesville Ro           25.70      26.29   NWI  8 
 40 Watson, Tobias               Cummings               27.00      27.85   NWI  8 
 41 Alexander, Ricky             Cummings               28.60      30.19   NWI  8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aikens, Corey                Knightdale             49.80      49.51   1  10   
  2 Brown, Jeremiah              Southwest Gu           49.20      50.17   1   8   
  3 Cloud, Da'shaun              Mount Tabor            49.90      50.69   1   6   
  4 Williams, Brian              Nash Central           50.00      50.98   1   5   
  5 Rizzo, Anthony               Northwest Gu           51.00      51.02   1   4   
  6 Manning, Damien              Smith, E. E.           51.25      51.32   2   3   
  7 Page, RaKesh                 South View             53.04      52.09   3   2   
  8 House, James                 Cary                   51.20      52.68   2   1   
  9 Bowman, Anthony              Millbrook              53.34      52.84   3 
 10 Barrett, Imani               Grimsley               53.80      53.01   4 
 11 Turnbull, Chase              Cedar Ridge            53.90      53.08   4 
 12 Harvey, Nathaniel            Knightdale             50.60      53.29   1 
 13 Holloway, Dawud              Hillside               53.00      53.78   3 
 14 Murphy, Sam                  Berry Academ           53.10      53.82   3 
 15 Kendall, Lonnie              Hillside               52.50      54.18   2 
 16 Perry, Montrell              Millbrook              54.64      54.19   5 
 17 Jones, Jermaine              Northern Nas           53.90      54.25   4 
 18 Hill, Jacory                 Smith, E. E.           53.80      54.27   4 
 19 Heavlin, Miles               Mitchell               55.00      54.30   6 
 20 Perry, Devon                 Leesville Ro           53.80      54.58   4 
 21 Mosley, Will                 Millbrook              52.57      54.65   2 
 22 Klopp, Michael               Northern Gui           53.00      54.85   3 
 23 Jones, Tyreese               Berry Academ           56.00      54.99   6 
 24 McDougald, Keyonta           Lee County             54.20      55.84   5 
 25 Hahn, Alex                   Northern Gui           58.00      56.18   7 
 26 Cox, Aaron                   Ragsdale               54.60      56.23   5 
 27 Turman, Elijah               Grimsley               57.00      56.31   6 
 28 Faw, Jordan                  West Wilkes            54.00      56.34   5 
 29 Carver, Jackson              Cedar Ridge            56.20      56.52   6 
 30 Daudo, Aj                    Enloe                  55.54      56.58   6 
 31 Jackson, Quentin             Smith, E. E.           53.75      57.27   4 
 32 Smith, Hayden                Lee County             58.70      57.34   7 
 33 Childs, Marcus               Berry Academ           57.00      57.84   7 
 33 Smith, Steve                 Western Alam           55.00      57.84   5 
 35 Cole, Ian                    Western Alam           58.00      58.03   7 
 36 Barton, Tyquan               Enloe                  58.90      58.20   8 
 37 Moran, Logan                 Cedar Ridge          1:01.70    1:01.54   8 
 38 Malloy, Jurek                Grimsley               58.00    1:01.63   7 
 39 Shaw, Armond                 Lee County             54.50    1:01.89   5 
 40 McGee, Josh                  Mitchell               57.30    1:03.88   7 
 41 Byrd, Cameron                Northern Gui         1:02.00    1:06.66   8 
 -- Daniel, Jahmaal              Sanford, Ter           51.00        DNF   1 
 -- Felton, Rontrel              South View             52.64        DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knight, Jon                  Northern Gui         1:58.00    1:58.65   1  10   
  2 O'Brien, Chris               Raleigh Char         2:00.00    2:00.56   1   8   
  3 Staples, Michael             South View           2:01.34    2:01.46   1   6   
  4 McCloud, Paul                Northern Gui         1:59.00    2:01.49   1   5   
  5 Parker, Graham               Hoggard              2:04.00    2:02.21   2   4   
  6 Bomkamp, Matt                Northwest Gu         2:00.00    2:02.62   1   3   
  7 Elwood, Mike                 Northern Gui         2:01.00    2:03.78   1   2   
  8 Boone, Zach                  Mitchell             2:06.00    2:03.86   2   1   
  9 Hanley, Noah                 Cedar Ridge          2:04.00    2:04.48   1 
 10 Patrick, Nolan               Southwest Gu         2:03.79    2:04.63   1 
 11 Mitchell, Josh               Cary Academy         2:01.22    2:04.97   1 
 12 Mehring, Matt                Williams             2:10.00    2:05.09   3 
 13 Strapp, Anthony              Leesville Ro         2:02.00    2:05.52   1 
 14 Tecle, Robel                 Cary                 2:05.00    2:05.69   2 
 15 Grant, Titus                 South View           2:04.84    2:05.78   2 
 16 Nelson, Delonte              Millbrook            2:11.00    2:07.19   3 
 17 Crawford, Austin             South View           1:58.74    2:08.24   1 
 18 Englebert, Josh              West Wilkes          2:07.00    2:08.95   2 
 19 Sisk, Aaron                  Grimsley             2:09.00    2:09.49   2 
 20 Goodwin, Payton              Southern Ala         2:07.00    2:09.70   2 
 21 Geoffrey, Paschal            Western Alam         2:12.00    2:10.20   3 
 22 LaGanke, Matt                Millbrook            2:12.00    2:10.72   3 
 23 Smith, Nathan                Mount Tabor          2:10.00    2:11.31   3 
 24 Allshouse, Ryan              Southern Ala         2:07.00    2:11.49   2 
 25 Williams, Lance              Nash Central         2:09.00    2:11.52   2 
 26 Nicol, Sean                  Leesville Ro         2:10.00    2:11.55   3 
 27 Hollander, Robert            Williams             2:15.00    2:12.01   4 
 28 Williams, Devon              Sanford, Ter         2:17.00    2:12.21   4 
 29 Jordan, Jason                Cary                 2:08.00    2:12.77   2 
 30 Martin, James                Enloe                2:08.00    2:13.70   2 
 31 Ansaldua, Malachi            Smith, E. E.         2:09.00    2:14.09   3 
 32 Sims, Christian              Berry Academ         2:15.00    2:14.19   3 
 33 Artrip, Eric                 Leesville Ro         2:18.00    2:14.43   4 
 34 Snider, Robinson             Hoggard              2:10.00    2:14.65   3 
 35 Deleon, Eric                 West Wilkes          2:09.00    2:15.32   2 
 36 Corbin, Alex                 Nash Central         2:10.00    2:16.91   3 
 37 Taylor, Micheal              Hillside             2:18.00    2:17.14   4 
 38 Dingaoyo, Janvier            Cedar Ridge          2:18.00    2:19.48   4 
 39 Bowen, Micheal               Enloe                2:22.00    2:19.64   4 
 40 Pharr, Davidson              Grimsley             2:13.00    2:20.65   3 
 41 DeAngelo, Jacob              Western Alam         2:17.00    2:21.62   4 
 42 Watson, Trey                 Northern Nas         2:15.00    2:22.38   4 
 43 Anderson, Alex               Williams             2:21.00    2:22.75   4 
 44 Key, Maycn                   Ragsdale             2:23.00    2:23.90   4 
 45 Pedro, Cortez                West Wilkes          2:15.00    2:24.15   3 
 46 Thompson, Trey               Ragsdale                        2:24.21   4 
 47 Garris, Cole                 Lee County           2:08.00    2:24.80   2 
 48 Lucas, Jordan                Northern Nas         2:15.00    2:24.83   3 
 49 Royster, Cameron             Berry Academ         2:25.00    2:25.21   4 
 50 Bingham, Derek               Grimsley             2:15.00    2:25.90   3 
 51 Tilley, Harrison             Cedar Ridge          2:25.00    2:38.07   4 
 52 Leonard, Taylor              Western Alam         2:25.00    2:40.29   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boone, Zach                  Mitchell             4:28.13    4:22.21   1  10   
  2 Fea, Andrew                  North Lincol         4:21.00    4:26.28   1   8   
  3 Kniesel, Kenny               Mount Tabor          4:23.00    4:26.84   1   6   
  4 Loy, Collin                  Southern Ala         4:25.08    4:28.54   1   5   
  5 Cook, Nolan                  Page High School     4:35.00    4:28.94   1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Josh               Cary Academy         4:30.62    4:29.74   1   3   
  7 Lee, Parker                  Fuquay-Varin         4:33.23    4:29.88   1   2   
  8 Parker, Graham               Hoggard              4:42.00    4:31.68   2   1   
  9 Trocinski, Tyler             Millbrook            4:42.00    4:35.63   2 
 10 Frisk, Teddy                 Southern Ala         4:43.00    4:36.24   2 
 11 Fallon, Patrick              Cedar Ridge          4:40.00    4:37.70   1 
 12 King, Brandon                Mitchell             4:36.31    4:38.33   1 
 13 Wesson, Zach                 North Lincol         4:34.00    4:40.63   1 
 14 Alejandro, Javier            South View           4:34.24    4:43.46   1 
 15 Patel, Zach                  Southwest Gu         4:42.77    4:45.97   2 
 16 Tippett, Christian           Northern Nas         4:39.00    4:47.31   1 
 17 Snider, Robinson             Hoggard              4:52.00    4:48.41   2 
 18 Merrill, Nathaniel           Cedar Ridge          4:54.00    4:48.79   3 
 19 Ovellete, Kyle               Southwest Gu         4:48.59    4:49.02   2 
 20 Nash, Sam                    Northern Gui         4:57.00    4:50.33   3 
 21 Freeman, Joel                Grimsley             4:42.04    4:51.47   2 
 22 Loy, Spencer                 Southern Ala         4:48.00    4:51.53   2 
 23 Cera, Tucker                 Millbrook            4:59.00    4:51.97   3 
 24 Lineberger, Adam             North Lincol         4:53.00    4:52.26   3 
 25 Banask, Jack                 Millbrook            4:59.00    4:52.36   3 
 26 Gilbert, Hunter              Western Alam         5:05.00    4:53.51   4 
 27 Thornton, Matthew            Cary                 4:57.00    4:54.02   3 
 28 Yokubinas, Daniel            Mitchell             4:56.00    4:54.82   3 
 29 Ray, Andrew                  Cary                 4:59.00    4:55.87   3 
 30 Loesch, John                 Knightdale           4:51.00    4:58.92   2 
 31 Stadler, Mitchell            Williams             4:59.00    4:59.53   3 
 32 Lin, Jackie                  Mount Tabor          5:05.00    5:02.20   4 
 33 Wiegman, Sydney              Hoggard              5:09.00    5:03.20   4 
 34 Slowin, Austin               Grimsley             4:53.00    5:03.34   2 
 35 Robakiewicz, Tyler           Northern Gui         4:57.00    5:03.68   3 
 36 Barlow, William              Western Alam         5:20.00    5:04.39   5 
 37 Hostetler, Ben               Wesleyan Aca         4:50.00    5:05.54   2 
 38 Whiteside, Denard            Smith, E. E.         4:52.00    5:05.97   2 
 39 DeAngelo, Jacob              Western Alam         5:15.00    5:06.89   4 
 40 Kirby, Lee                   Enloe                5:35.00    5:07.41   5 
 41 Elliot, Ian                  Cedar Ridge          5:14.00    5:08.20   4 
 42 Angarita, Daniel             West Wilkes          4:55.00    5:08.56   3 
 43 Tuttle, Kyle                 Ragsdale             5:19.00    5:08.67   5 
 44 Teague, Nicholas             Smith, E. E.         5:00.00    5:08.99   3 
 45 Brooks, McKinney             Sanford, Ter         5:30.00    5:09.61   5 
 46 Whitehead, Stephen           Northern Nas         4:40.00    5:09.66   1 
 47 Lundergan, James             Cary                 4:51.00    5:10.23   2 
 48 Simpson, Victor              Leesville Ro         5:10.00    5:14.50   4 
 49 Hall, Josh                   West Wilkes          4:55.00    5:14.55   3 
 50 Watson, Trey                 Northern Nas         5:10.00    5:15.85   4 
 51 Oertel, Matt                 Leesville Ro         5:10.00    5:16.26   4 
 52 Wayland, Drew                Enloe                5:10.00    5:17.22   4 
 53 Fonke, Jacob                 Sanford, Ter         5:16.00    5:17.36   4 
 54 Williams, Joseph             Berry Academ         5:00.00    5:18.34   3 
 55 Sanchez, Jose                Hillside             5:25.06    5:20.36   5 
 56 Moody, William               Nash Central         5:20.00    5:25.10   5 
 57 Matthews, David              Nash Central         5:26.00    5:25.39   5 
 58 Pedro, Cortez                West Wilkes          5:15.00    5:27.38   4 
 59 Sims, Steven                 South View           5:15.24    5:28.45   4 
 60 Seeber, Jacob                Grimsley             5:10.00    5:29.76   4 
 61 Harbison, Dakota             Ragsdale             5:17.00    5:29.80   4 
 62 Shelton, Colin               Northern Gui         5:50.00    5:29.89   5 
 63 Barton, Chance               Williams             5:20.00    5:32.55   5 
 64 Noack, Michael               South View           5:23.04    5:34.34   5 
 65 Turner, Bryson               Berry Academ         5:40.00    5:48.93   5 
 66 Cox, Dalton                  Lee County           4:43.00    5:56.21   2 
 67 Law, Taylor                  Lee County           5:02.00    5:59.80   5 
 68 Russell, Michael             Lee County           5:57.00    6:14.32   5 
 69 Huffman, David               Sanford, Ter         5:50.00    6:27.05   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan                North Lincol         9:29.00    9:35.59   1  10   
  2 Abushouk, Dean               Cary                 9:47.20    9:43.25   1   8   
  3 Navarro, Drew                Millbrook            9:45.00    9:46.10   1   6   
  4 Schmidt, Ben                 Hoggard              9:56.00    9:48.57   1   5   
  5 Lawson, Colton               Northern Dur         9:46.00    9:52.84   1   4   
  6 Sumerford, Luke              Grimsley             9:55.00    9:59.64   1   3   
  7 King, Brandon                Mitchell             9:59.66   10:00.77   1   2   
  8 Walter, Brad                 Mount Tabor          9:59.38   10:04.52   1   1   
  9 Boseman, Alex                Millbrook            9:42.00   10:08.12   1 
 10 Cox, Dalton                  Lee County          10:35.00   10:09.86   1 
 11 Lake, Drew                   Page High School    10:05.00   10:22.82   1 
 12 Nickel, Ian                  Mount Tabor         10:15.00   10:26.14   1 
 13 Tippett, Christian           Northern Nas        10:25.00   10:26.42   1 
 14 Freeman, Joel                Grimsley             9:58.66   10:27.37   1 
 15 Gilbert, Hunter              Western Alam        10:36.92   10:27.43   1 
 16 Valdez, Josh                 Williams            10:15.00   10:33.60   1 
 17 Yokubinas, Daniel            Mitchell            10:48.00   10:43.37   2 
 18 Fontanez, Victor             South View          10:52.24   10:45.84   2 
 19 Blaya, Alex                  Ragsdale            11:04.00   10:54.89   2 
 20 Thompson, Patrick            Ragsdale            10:45.00   10:56.90   1 
 21 Goldman, Jared               Enloe               11:20.00   10:58.82   2 
 22 Williams, Chaise             Leesville Ro        10:30.00   10:59.87   1 
 23 McClanahan, David            South View          10:52.24   11:16.68   2 
 24 Castillo, Merrick            Cedar Ridge         11:11.00   11:28.61   2 
 25 Stadler, Mitchell            Williams            11:00.00   11:32.98   2 
 26 Robakiewicz, Tyler           Northern Gui        11:00.00   11:38.69   2 
 27 Matthews, David              Nash Central        12:26.00   11:42.14   2 
 28 Sanchez, Jose                Hillside            12:13.00   11:47.83   2 
 29 Eichenberger, Ethan          Lee County                     12:07.78   2 
 30 Smith, Phillip               Cedar Ridge         12:40.00   12:31.12   2 
 31 Winkleman, Jacob             Sanford, Ter        12:36.00   12:34.47   2 
 32 Breden, Warren               West Wilkes         12:00.00   12:55.27   2 
 33 Pruitt, Eithen               West Wilkes         12:00.00   13:00.63   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Damian               Nash Central           14.40      14.90q  NWI  3 
  2 Krah, Marcus                 Hillside               14.93      14.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Blackwell, Chase             Northern Gui           15.32      15.98q  NWI  4 
  4 Boyd, Elijah                 Berry Academ           15.50      16.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Walker, Gage                 South View             16.54      16.53q  NWI  4 
  5 Patterson, Dominick          Enloe                  14.90      16.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Jordon, Thomas               Sanford, Ter           15.34      16.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Hedgpeth, Nick               Northern Nas           15.60      16.60q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Khalil             Smith, E. E.           16.00      17.02   NWI  2 
 10 Schmid, Kevin                Cary                   16.80      17.09   NWI  4 
 11 Gaines, Hoshun               Nash Central           17.10      17.44   NWI  2 
 12 Turner, Ryan                 Sanford, Ter           19.14      18.15   NWI  4 
 13 Neese, Rice                  Grimsley               18.17      18.73   NWI  3 
 14 Dyer, Thomas                 West Wilkes            18.10      18.90   NWI  3 
 15 Robinson, Traceton           Sanford, Ter           17.94      19.10   NWI  4 
 16 Bowman, Isaiah               Millbrook              18.00      19.17   NWI  2 
 17 Washington, Mason            South View             17.74      20.45   NWI  2 
 18 Wheeling, Tyler              West Wilkes            18.10      20.63   NWI  1 
 19 Marsh, Marshall              Williams               17.00      20.69   NWI  3 
 20 Billingsley, Dominique       Millbrook              20.74      21.82   NWI  3 
 21 Scott, Sean                  Cedar Ridge            21.00      21.93   NWI  1 
 -- Lyons, Amtoine               Northern Nas           17.00         DQ   NWI  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Hillside               14.98      14.66   NWI  10   
  2 Silver, Damian               Nash Central           14.90      14.67   NWI   8   
  3 Patterson, Dominick          Enloe                  16.53      15.47   NWI   6   
  4 Jordon, Thomas               Sanford, Ter           16.58      16.12   NWI   5   
  5 Hedgpeth, Nick               Northern Nas           16.60      16.13   NWI   4   
  6 Blackwell, Chase             Northern Gui           15.98      16.16   NWI   3   
  7 Boyd, Elijah                 Berry Academ           16.43      16.18   NWI   2   
  8 Walker, Gage                 South View             16.53      16.64   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================-
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================-
  1 Patterson, Wayne             Mount Tabor            39.40      40.27   1  10    7 hurdles
  2 Brown, McKinly               Hillside               39.00      41.03   1   8    7 hurdles
  3 Taylor, Tony                 Cary                   43.40      41.64   2   6    7 hurdles
  4 Williams, Khalil             Smith, E. E.           42.10      41.82   1   5    7 hurdles
  5 Hedgpeth, Nick               Northern Nas           41.80      42.31   1   4    7 hurdles
  6 Jordon, Thomas               Sanford, Ter           44.04      42.35   2   3    7 hurdles
  7 Washington, Mason            South View             43.54      43.08   2   2    7 hurdles
  8 Turner, Ryan                 Sanford, Ter           45.24      43.36   3   1    7 hurdles
  9 Walker, Gage                 South View             46.24      44.55   3        7 hurdles
 10 Washington, Donte            Millbrook              48.24      44.98   4 
 11 Popek, Joseph                Ragsdale               42.90      44.99   2        7 hurdles
 12 Jones, Khalil                Smith, E. E.           42.25      45.25   1        7 hurdles
 13 Ellington, Stedman           Northern Gui                      45.84   6 
 14 Maynard, Max                 Northern Gui                      45.92   6 
 15 Patterson, Dominick          Enloe                  45.00      46.44   2        7 hurdles
 16 Billingsley, Dominique       Millbrook              45.67      46.80   3        7 hurdles
 17 Ychiro, Aaron                Berry Academ           44.00      46.83   2        7 hurdles
 18 Bowman, Isaiah               Millbrook              47.00      46.97   3        7 hurdles
 19 Meeks, Kadarius              Ragsdale                          47.22   5 
 20 Odem, Derrick                Berry Academ           49.00      48.52   4 
 21 Neese, Rice                  Grimsley               46.90      48.68   3        7 hurdles
 22 Holland, Chris               Grimsley               48.90      48.72   4 
 23 Wheeling, Tyler              West Wilkes            47.50      48.86   4 
 24 Enoch, Jordan                Cummings               46.00      48.92   3  7 hurdles
 25 Dyer, Thomas                 West Wilkes            47.50      50.10   4 
 26 Boyd, Elijah                 Berry Academ           42.90      50.22   1  7 hurdles
 27 Marsh, Marshall              Williams               47.00      53.15   4 
 28 Grice, Isaiah                Williams               50.00      53.90   5 
 -- Lyons, Amtoine               Northern Nas           44.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Terry  'A'                                 42.99      43.15   1  10   
     1) Higgins, Jakwon                 2) Small, Ontez                   
     3) Elerbe, LaDante                 4) Daniel, Jahmaal                
  2 South View  'A'                                     43.94      43.23   1   8   
     1) Cox, Jeremy                     2) McArn, Trey                    
     3) McClinton, Elijah               4) Jackson, Tyrus                 
  3 Hillside  'A'                                       42.80      44.57   1   5.50
     1) Krah, Marcus                    2) Thompson, Trevion              
     3) Kendall, Lonnie                 4) Thomas-Williams, Donte         
  3 Berry Academy  'A'                                  45.00      44.57   2   5.50
     1) Boyd, Elijah                    2) Perkins, William               
     3) Kinsemi, Beni                   4) Williams, Andre                
  5 Northern Guilford  'A'                              45.00      44.73   2   4   
     1) Freeman, CJ                     2) Mudenda, Malik                 
     3) Maynard, Max                    4) McClanahan, Kamaran            
  6 Knightdale  'A'                                     43.20      44.74   1   3   
     1) Hoffman, Kimani                 2) Crudup, Leo                    
     3) Brown, Jamie                    4) Harvey, Nathaniel              
  7 Enloe  'A'                                          44.70      44.93   1   2   
     1) Garris, Roy                     2) Upchurch, Ben                  
     3) Montague, Gabe                  4) Frazier, Jamal                 
  8 Smith, E. E.  'A'                                   43.68      45.04   1   1   
     1) Jones, Khalil                   2) Pless, Nicoe                   
     3) Covington, Vaughn               4) Boykins, Darion                
  9 Cary  'A'                                           44.70      45.15   1 
     1) Dabney, Jamaine                 2) Foster, Dijon                  
     3) Harlan, Cavon                   4) Handy, Sam                     
 10 Grimsley  'A'                                       45.11      45.38   2 
     1) McRae, Taequez                  2) Mangum, DeAndre                
     3) Barrett, Imani                  4) Muhammad, Jabril               
 11 Nash Central  'A'                                   45.00      45.96   2 
     1) Ruffin, Djhea                   2) Taylor, Montez                 
     3) Morris, Michael                 4) Morralis, DeAngelo             
 12 Williams  'A'                                       46.30      46.41   3 
     1) Hardnett, Jordan                2) Ingle, Will                    
     3) Russell, Carson                 4) Buchenon, Trayvon              
 13 Lee County  'A'                                     45.50      46.60   3 
     1) Ngyuen, John                    2) Berryman, Sharrod              
     3) Kersey, Richard                 4) Shaw, Armond                   
 13 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                    45.00      46.60   2 
     1) Walton, Julius                  2) Ashley, Michael                
     3) McKoy, Chris                    4) Tinnen, Gerald                 
 15 Western Alamance  'A'                               45.00      47.49   2 
     1) Francis, Caleb                  2) Love, AJ                       
     3) Okoronkwo, Kelechi              4) Dumornay, Patrick              
 16 Grimsley  'B'                                       49.70      49.05   4 
     1) Neese, Rice                     2) Armstrong, Brejon              
     3) Smith, Jarriet                  4) Tannenbaum, Maxx               
 17 Lee County  'B'                                     48.50      51.62   4 
     1) Arnold, Kahlese                 2) Sneed, Alfreed                 
     3) Sumpter, Christopher            4) Logan, Robert                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Northern Guilford  'A'                            3:32.00    3:27.68   1  10   
     1) McCloud, Paul                   2) Klopp, Michael                 
     3) Elwood, Mike                    4) Knight, Jon                    
  2 Millbrook  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:29.04   1   8   
     1) Bowman, Anthony                 2) Perry, Montrell                
     3) Leason, Jonte                   4) Mosley, Will                   
  3 Knightdale  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:29.40   1   6   
     1) Aikens, Corey                   2) Harvey, Nathaniel              
     3) chaney, Lamont                  4) Brown, Jamie                   
  4 Hillside  'B'                                     3:40.00    3:32.46   2   5   
     1) Davis, Evan                     2) Green, Ray                     
     3) Lee, Marcus                     4) Lyons, Tyron                   
  5 Smith, E. E.  'A'                                 3:28.50    3:33.18   1   4   
     1) Manning, Damien                 2) Jackson, Quentin               
     3) Hill, Jacory                    4) Jones, Jalen                   
  6 Enloe  'A'                                        3:42.40    3:35.07   2   3   
     1) Martin, James                   2) Garris, Roy                    
     3) Stelpflug, Joe                  4) Patterson, Dominick            
  7 Mount Tabor  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:36.30   1   2   
     1) Patterson, Wayne                2) Cobbins, Reggie                
     3) Reynolds, Bret                  4) Cloud, Da'shaun                
  8 Cary  'A'                                         3:32.00    3:38.31   1   1   
     1) House, James                    2) Barrett, Josh                  
     3) Jordan, Jason                   4) Schmid, Kevin                  
  9 Berry Academy  'A'                                3:36.00    3:40.53   2 
     1) Murphy, Sam                     2) Kinsemi, Beni                  
     3) Williams, Andre                 4) Jones, Tyreese                 
 10 Grimsley  'A'                                     3:42.50    3:41.70   3 
     1) Mangum, DeAndre                 2) Turman, Elijah                 
     3) Barrett, Imani                  4) Muhammad, Jabril               
 11 Smith, E. E.  'B'                                 3:40.00    3:46.24   2 
     1) Boykins, Darion                 2) Steele, Dymier                 
     3) Williams, Khalil                4) Dunn, Avery                    
 12 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:47.54   1 
     1) McKoy, Chris                    2) Tinnen, Gerald                 
     3) Hanley, Noah                    4) Turnbull, Chase                
 13 Millbrook  'B'                                    3:45.00    3:48.43   2 
     1) Trocinski, Tyler                2) Robinson, Issac                
     3) Bowman, Isaiah                  4) Nelson, Delonte                
 14 Berry Academy  'B'                                3:45.00    3:50.08   2 
     1) Kelly, Jeremiah                 2) Haines, Senico                 
     3) Childs, Marcus                  4) Odem, Derrick                  
 15 Grimsley  'B'                                     3:55.00    3:52.62   3 
     1) Holland, Chris                  2) White, Raquan                  
     3) Armstrong, Brejon               4) Malloy, Jurek                  
 16 Northern Guilford  'B'                            4:10.00    3:53.57   3 
     1) Nash, Sam                       2) Hahn, Alex                     
     3) Barnette, Isaac                 4) Strubinger, Ethan              
 17 West Wilkes  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:54.71   2 
     1) Englebert, Josh                 2) Deleon, Eric                   
     3) Faw, Jordan                     4) Howell, Austin                 
 18 Western Alamance  'A'                             4:00.22    3:54.73   3 
     1) Geoffrey, Paschal               2) Love, AJ                       
     3) Smith, Steve                    4) Dumornay, Patrick              
 19 Ragsdale  'B'                                     4:05.00    3:59.19   3 
     1) Alston, Jordan                  2) Cox, Aaron                     
     3) Harbison, Dakota                4) Key, Maycn                     
 -- Hillside  'A'                                     3:30.00        DNF   1 
     1) Brown, McKinly                  2) Holloway, Dawud                
     3) Hall, Tahj                      4) Kendall, Lonnie                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Northern Guilford  'A'                            8:20.00    8:07.28   1  10   
     1) Elwood, Mike                    2) Klopp, Michael                 
     3) McCloud, Paul                   4) Knight, Jon                    
  2 South View  'A'                                   8:18.24    8:13.65   1   8   
     1) Page, RaKesh                    2) Crawford, Austin               
     3) Grant, Titus                    4) Staples, Michael               
  3 Millbrook  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:17.57   1   6   
     1) Robinson, Issac                 2) Nelson, Delonte                
     3) LaGanke, Matt                   4) Trocinski, Tyler               
  4 Hoggard  'A'                                      8:51.00    8:33.43   2   5   
     1) Schmidt, Ben                    2) Snider, Robinson               
     3) Wiegman, Sydney                 4) Parker, Graham                 
  5 Leesville Road  'A'                               8:16.00    8:35.46   1   4   
     1) Bloemeke, Michael               2) Bullerwell, Lance              
     3) Williams, Chaise                4) Strapp, Anthony                
  6 Cary  'A'                                         8:21.00    8:37.87   1   3   
     1) Abushouk, Dean                  2) Barrett, Josh                  
     3) Jordan, Jason                   4) Tecle, Robel                   
  7 West Wilkes  'A'                                  8:49.00    8:43.48   1   2   
     1) Englebert, Josh                 2) Hall, Josh                     
     3) Deleon, Eric                    4) Angarita, Daniel               
  8 Nash Central  'A'                                 8:21.50    8:43.93   1   1   
     1) Manning, Nick                   2) Corbin, Alex                   
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Williams, Lance                
  9 Northern Nash  'A'                                8:40.00    8:47.20   1 
     1) Jones, Jermaine                 2) Whitehead, Stephen             
     3) Lucas, Jordan                   4) Tippett, Christian             
 10 Knightdale  'A'                                   8:20.00    8:48.79   1 
     1) Loesch, John                    2) Mbogo, Ian                     
     3) Ray, Andre                      4) Pumbu, Charles                 
 11 Smith, E. E.  'A'                                 8:49.13    8:50.06   2 
     1) Jackson, Quentin                2) Whiteside, Denard              
     3) Teague, Nicholas                4) Ansaldua, Malachi              
 12 Western Alamance  'A'                             9:20.00    8:57.23   2 
     1) Geoffrey, Paschal               2) Barlow, William                
     3) DeAngelo, Jacob                 4) Gilbert, Hunter                
 13 Ragsdale  'A'                                    10:00.00    9:31.31   2 
     1) Houegnifio, Rene                2) Thompson, Patrick              
     3) Tuttle, Kyle                    4) Thompson, Trey                 
 14 Hillside  'A'                                     8:28.13    9:51.93   1 
     1) Holloway, Dawud                 2) Robinson, Phillip              
     3) Brown, McKinly                  4) Hall, Tahj                     
 15 Grimsley  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:57.10   2 
     1) Fritz, Jake                     2) McClain-Rubin, Harrison        
     3) Semon, Evan                     4) Fernandez, Isaac               
 16 Lee County  'A'                                   9:29.60   10:30.44   2 
     1) Garris, Cole                    2) Eichenberger, Ethan            
     3) Fox, Corey                      4) Law, Taylor                    
 
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamie                 Knightdale           6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Quick, Tevin                 Ragsdale             6-00.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Curtis             Berry Academ         5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 McKeithan, Tony              Sanford, Ter         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Patterson, Dominick          Enloe                5-08.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 harris, victor               Berry Academ         5-10.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Alston, Malik                Knightdale                      5-08.00    0.75
  7 Thompson, Trevion            Hillside             6-00.00    5-08.00    0.75
  7 Corbin, Alex                 Nash Central         5-08.00    5-08.00    0.75
  7 Blackwell, Chase             Northern Gui         5-10.00    5-08.00    0.75
 11 Birch, DaJuan                South View           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Walton, Julius               Cedar Ridge          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Reynolds, Bret               Mount Tabor          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 14 Anderson, Alex               Williams             6-01.00    5-04.00  
 14 Caldwell, Chauncy            Hillside             6-00.00    5-04.00  
 14 Myers, Will                  West Wilkes          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Johnathon, Osborne           West Wilkes                     5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Popek, Joseph                Ragsdale            13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Schmid, Kevin                Cary                13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Huis, Johnathan              Leesville Ro        11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Teta, Quentin                Mount Tabor         10-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Schultz, Noah                Cedar Ridge         10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Strepay, Hollan              Cary                11-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Goforth, Dalton              West Wilkes          9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 -- Myers, Will                  West Wilkes          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tuttle, Kyle                 Ragsdale                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Hillside            23-01.00   22-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Elerbe, LaDante              Sanford, Ter        21-09.00   21-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Quick, Tevin                 Ragsdale            20-02.00   21-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Hoffman, Kimani              Knightdale          22-03.50   21-07.50   NWI   5   
  5 Reynolds, Bret               Mount Tabor         20-05.00   20-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Frazier, Jamal               Enloe               20-00.00   20-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Birch, DaJuan                South View          21-04.00   20-03.50   NWI   2   
  8 Lewis, Cameron               Enloe               20-00.00   19-11.75   NWI   1   
  9 McArn, Trey                  South View          21-04.00   19-10.00   NWI 
 10 Murphy, Sam                  Berry Academ        20-10.00   19-06.25   NWI 
 11 McDougald, Keyonta           Lee County          19-03.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Jordon, Thomas               Sanford, Ter        19-02.00   19-03.50   NWI 
 13 Sartin, Corey                Williams            18-06.00   18-09.75   NWI 
 14 Shamek, Miller               Berry Academ        18-09.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 14 Upchurch, Ben                Enloe               18-02.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 16 Courmon, Nick                Northern Gui        18-00.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 17 Lyons, Amtoine               Northern Nas        18-10.00   18-03.25   NWI 
 18 McRae, Taequez               Grimsley            20-00.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 18 Barrett, Imani               Grimsley            20-00.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 20 Lucas, Kevin                 Knightdale          21-00.00   18-02.75   NWI 
 21 Hill, Jacory                 Smith, E. E.        19-06.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 21 Johnathon, Osborne           West Wilkes                    18-01.00   NWI 
 23 Pless, Nicoe                 Smith, E. E.        19-09.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 23 Jarrett, Blevins             West Wilkes                    17-06.00   NWI 
 25 Aucoin, Austin               Cedar Ridge         16-00.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 26 Haines, Senico               Berry Academ        17-05.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 27 Barlow, Isaiah               Western Alam        17-06.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 27 Palmer, Darian               Northern Nas        18-09.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 29 Walton, Julius               Cedar Ridge         17-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 30 Sims, lj                     Northern Gui        16-00.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 31 Enoch, Jordan                Cummings            17-03.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 32 Logan, Matthew               Lee County          15-02.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 33 Russell, Carson              Williams            17-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 34 Scott, Dahnte                Cedar Ridge         16-00.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 35 Jackson, Desmond             Hillside            13-00.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 -- Tyler, Basil                 Williams            17-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Berryman, Sharrod            Lee County          18-01.00       FOUL       
 -- McKeithan, Tony              Sanford, Ter        21-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Pinnix, Darius               Western Alam        14-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
====================================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Hillside            47-01.00   44-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Quick, Tevin                 Ragsdale            44-00.00   42-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 McCloud, Paul                Northern Gui        40-07.00   42-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hoffman, Kimani              Knightdale          47-03.00   42-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Elerbe, LaDante              Sanford, Ter        44-05.00   41-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Garris, Roy                  Enloe               36-00.50   40-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Murphy, Sam                  Berry Academ        42-05.00   40-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lewis, Cameron               Enloe               41-07.00   40-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Ngyuen, John                 Lee County          39-00.00   40-00.00   NWI 
 10 Aucoin, Austin               Cedar Ridge         34-06.00   38-01.00   NWI 
 11 Kelly, Jeremiah              Berry Academ        35-00.00   37-11.00   NWI 
 12 Hill, Jacory                 Smith, E. E.        37-01.00   37-10.00   NWI 
 13 Johnathon, Osborne           West Wilkes                    37-01.00   NWI 
 14 Jarrett, Blevins             West Wilkes                    36-03.50   NWI 
 15 Russell, Carson              Williams            37-00.00   35-02.00   NWI 
 16 Palmer, Darian               Northern Nas        38-08.00   34-09.00   NWI 
 -- Upchurch, Ben                Enloe               34-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Grice, Isaiah                Williams            37-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Scott, Dahnte                Cedar Ridge         32-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Cooper, Marcus               Cedar Ridge         34-06.00       FOUL       
 -- Logan, Matthew               Lee County          31-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Marcus              Victory Chri        54-04.00   55-10.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Chetney              Ragsdale            45-00.00   49-08.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kalvin              Ragsdale            46-00.00   46-02.50    6   
  4 McCotter, Madison            Grimsley            43-09.00   45-08.00    5   
  5 Stovall, Alex                Mount Tabor         42-08.00   43-06.50    4   
  6 Enoch, Tyreke                Williams            42-02.00   43-05.50    3   
  7 Alston, Chris                Nash Central        44-06.00   41-06.00    2   
  8 Nate, Robinson               West Wilkes         41-00.00   40-06.00    1   
  9 Plunkett, Jamar              Southwest Gu        43-05.00   40-04.50  
  9 Deans, Xavier                Northern Nas        43-08.00   40-04.50  
 11 Billings, Jaime              Western Alam        39-00.00   39-10.50  
 12 Elliott, DJ                  Western Alam        42-11.75   39-05.50  
 13 Kirby, Craig                 West Wilkes         42-00.00   39-03.00  
 14 Allison, Harvon              Cedar Ridge         37-11.00   38-11.50  
 15 Ballen, Kameron              Knightdale                     38-08.00  
 16 Walker, Byrce                Ragsdale                       38-07.50  
 17 Harris, Hollis               Nash Central        43-00.00   36-03.00  
 18 Purdue, Robert               Northwest Gu        33-06.00   36-01.00  
 19 Sheets, Ethen                West Wilkes         42-00.00   35-04.00  
 20 Farrakhan, Abu-Bakr          Sanford, Ter        36-06.00   34-10.00  
 21 Torian, Andreas              Cummings            36-06.00   34-03.50  
 22 Perry, Robert                Berry Academ        35-00.00   34-01.00  
 23 Riley, Torian                Williams            35-05.00   33-01.00  
 24 Kendall, John                Hillside            40-02.00   32-08.00  
 25 Childs, Marcus               Berry Academ        27-00.00   32-06.00  
 26 Silva, Jaycoa                Grimsley            33-00.00   32-01.00  
 27 Laws, Jaylen                 Hillside                       29-10.50  
 28 Ingle, Will                  Williams            43-04.00   29-10.00  
 29 Gentry, Matt                 Leesville Ro        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 30 Lewis, Nate                  Cedar Ridge         30-00.00   27-07.50  
 31 Braiman, Jared               Northwest Gu        30-00.00   25-11.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Marcus              Victory Chri            152-02   10
  2 Ives, Aex                    Cedar Ridge             144-00    8
  3 Elliott, DJ                  Western Alamance        130-00    6
  4 Dancy, Robert                West Wilkes             129-06    5
  5 Plunkett, Jamar              Southwest Guilford      121-10    4
  6 Stovall, Alex                Mount Tabor             121-04    3
  7 Anderson, Alex               Williams                112-03    2
  8 McCotter, Madison            Grimsley                109-05    1
  9 Kirby, Craig                 West Wilkes             108-04
 10 Nate, Robinson               West Wilkes             104-00
 11 Ballen, Kameron              Knightdale              103-08
 12 Taylor, Chetney              Ragsdale                101-07
 13 Walker, Byrce                Ragsdale                100-06
 14 Johnson, Kalvin              Ragsdale                 99-00
 15 Harris, Hollis               Nash Central             98-06
 16 Perry, Robert                Berry Academy            96-01
 17 Enoch, Tyreke                Williams                 95-02
 18 Heavlin, Miles               Mitchell                 94-10
 19 Purdue, Robert               Northwest Guilford       94-06
 20 Billings, Jaime              Western Alamance         91-10
 21 McKeithan, Tony              Sanford, Terry           84-04
 22 Torian, Andreas              Cummings                 80-02
 23 Silva, Jaycoa                Grimsley                 72-04
 24 Braiman, Jared               Northwest Guilford       70-05
 25 Deans, Xavier                Northern Nash            68-03
 26 Riley, Torian                Williams                 66-09
 27 Gentry, Matt                 Leesville Road           63-07
 28 Lewis, Nate                  Cedar Ridge              60-03
 29 Hartley, Tyler               Cedar Ridge              47-03
 -- Alston, Chris                Nash Central              FOUL  




Number of Elite performances: 52

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Abraham, Marcus (Victory Christian,NC)
Wright, Tamilia (Walter M Williams,NC)
Daniel, Jahmaal (Terry Sanford,NC)
House, James (Cary,NC)
Silver, Damian (Nash Central,NC)
Krah, Marcus (Hillside,NC)
Boone, Zach (Mitchell,NC)
Kersey, Richard (Lee County,NC)
Shannon, Ryan (North Lincoln,NC)
Aikens, Corey (Knightdale,NC)
Boys Relay (Terry Sanford,NC)
Boys Relay (South View,NC)
Knight, Jon (Northern Guilford,NC)
Popek, Joseph (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Hackney, Charminique (Cary,NC)
Little, Mia (Southwest Guilford,NC)
Moore, Kayla (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Harris, Taleya (Hillside,NC)
Laws, Lydia (Western Alamance,NC)
Platek, Sara (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Ramsey, Blair (Grimsley,NC)
Pettis, Emily (Millbrook,NC)
Hoffert, Sarah (Cary,NC)
Dempsey, Alysia (Berry Academy,NC)
Mills, Tatiana (Berry Academy,NC)
Girls Relay (Cary,NC)
Warner, Lakeisha (Cary,NC)
Dunston, Hannah (Knightdale,NC)
Majors, Kenyae (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Daniel, Amber (Grimsley,NC)
Ballen, Jada (Knightdale,NC)
Dickerson, Alexis (Western Alamance,NC)
Baker, Mohogany (Berry Academy,NC)
Ballen, Mariah (Wakefield,NC)
Johnson, Alanna (Southwest Guilford,NC)
Dunlap, Nataylia (Western Alamance,NC)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.35p Hackney, Charminique, , Cary
DS STATE- G-100 12.03 Hackney, Charminique, , Cary
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Little, Mia, , Southwest Gu
DS STATE- G-200 25.62 Hackney, Charminique, , Cary
DS STATE- G-400 59.20 Mills, Tatiana, , Berry Academ
DS STATE- G-400 59.33 Dempsey, Alysia, , Berry Academ
DS STATE- G-400 59.48 Hoffert, Sarah, , Cary
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.44 Warner, Lakeisha, , Cary
G-1600 5:00.40 Platek, Sara, , Ragsdale
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.92 Ramsey, Blair, , Grimsley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.44 Pettis, Emily, , Millbrook
DS STATE- G-100H 15.24p Moore, Kayla, , Cummings
DS STATE- G-100H 14.76 Moore, Kayla, , Cummings
DS STATE- G-100H 15.08 Harris, Taleya, , Hillside
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09 Laws, Lydia, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-300H 45.46 Laws, Lydia, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-300H 47.01 Wright, Tamilia, , Williams
DS STATE- G-300H 47.89 Harris, Taleya, , Hillside
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.94 Girls Relay, , Cary
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5 Majors, Kenyae, , Cummings
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Wright, Tamilia, , Williams
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.75 Laws, Lydia, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Dunston, Hannah, , Knightdale
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.5 Dunlap, Natalyia, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.5 Laws, Lydia, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.0 Wright, Tamilia, , Williams
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Johnson, Alanna, , Southwest Gu
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5 Ballen, Mariah, , Knightdale
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Moore, Kayla, , Cummings
G-SP 42'0.0 Baker, Mahogany, , Berry Academ
DS STATE- G-SP 39'4.0 Dickerson, Alexis, , Western Alam
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.0 Daniel, Amber, , Grimsley
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.0 Ballen, Jada, , Knightdale
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Daniel, Jahmaal, , Sanford Ter
DS STATE- B-100 10.78 House, James, , Cary
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Daniel, Jahmaal, , Sanford Ter
DS STATE- B-200 22.39 House, James, , Cary
DS STATE- B-200 22.47 Kersey, Richard, , Lee County
DS STATE- B-400 49.51 Aikens, Corey, , Knightdale
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.65 Knight, Jon, , Northern Gui
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.21 Boone, Zach, , Mitchell
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.59 Shannon, Ryan, , North Lincol
DS STATE- B-110H 14.90p Silver, Damian, , Nash Central
DS STATE- B-110H 14.98p Krah, Marcus, , Hillside
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66 Krah, Marcus, , Hillside
DS STATE- B-110H 14.67 Silver, Damian, , Nash Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.15 Boys Relay, , Sanford Terry
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23 Boys Relay, , South View
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Popek, Joseph, , Ragsdale
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Krah, Marcus, , Hillside
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.0 Krah, Marcus, , Hillside
DS STATE- B-SP 55'10.0 Abraham, Marcus, , Victory Chri

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 50

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State