Meet Name: O'Fallon / Collinsville Boys Dual
Meet Date: 2014-04-01
Meet Location: O'Fallon,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

  OTHS vs COLLINSVILLE Dual


         *** FINAL SCORING ***

   1. OFALLON Boys                       83.00     
   2. Collinsville Boys                  54.00


              EVENT RESULTS


 1. 100 METER DASH            FINAL              
 1.  Shamin Ferguson        OFALLON Boys                                 11.50
 2.  Jacob Gass             Collinsville Boys                            11.72
 3.  Klayton Gettis         OFALLON Boys                                 11.80


 2. 110M HURDLES              FINAL              
 1.  Xavier Jackson         OFALLON Boys                                 16.40
 2.  K'Vonte Spearman       OFALLON Boys                                 16.50
 3.  Zach Hammel-Brown      Collinsville Boys                            17.00


 3. 1600 METER RUN            FINAL              
 1.  Logan Whorton          OFALLON Boys                               4:39.00
 2.  Spencer Phillips       OFALLON Boys                               4:47.00
 3.  Caleb Walton           OFALLON Boys                               4:49.00


 4. 300M INTERM. HURDLES      FINAL              
 1.  Zach Hammel-brown      Collinsville Boys                            42.50
 2.  K'Vonte Spearman       OFALLON Boys                                 43.49
 3.  Xavier Jackson         OFALLON Boys                                 43.50


 5. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL              
 1.  OFALLON Boys                                                      8:34.40


 6. 400 METER RELAY           FINAL              
 1.  OFALLON Boys                                                        43.10


 7. 800 METER RELAY           FINAL              
 1.  Collinsville Boys                                                 1:32.80


 8. DISCUS                    FINAL              
 1.  Harry Uyehara          Collinsville Boys                       161'10.00"
 2.  Dan Ryan               OFALLON Boys                            151'06.00"
 3.  HarrisonWethers        Collinsville Boys                       140'06.00"


 9. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              
 1.  Martinez Mitchell      Collinsville Boys                        52'07.50"
 2.  John Floyd             Collinsville Boys                        45'09.50"
 3.  Jacob Lochmann         OFALLON Boys                             44'02.00"


10. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              
 1.T  Bailey Crone          Collinsville Boys                         5'08.00"
  .T Aaron Smith            OFALLON Boys                              5'08.00"
 3.  Xavier Jackson         OFALLON Boys                              5'06.00"


11. POLE VAULT                FINAL              
 1.  Patrick Riley          OFALLON Boys                             13'00.00"
 2.  Alex Smith             Collinsville Boys                        12'06.00"
 3.  Ryan Brunton           Collinsville Boys                        12'00.00"


12. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              
 1.  Amron Cooper-Hodges    Collinsville Boys                        22'02.00"
 2.  Taemon Franklin        OFALLON Boys                             21'02.00"
 3.  Ryan Hayes              Collinsville Boys                        20'00.00"


13. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL              
 1.  Bailey Crone           Collinsville Boys                        40'00.00"
 2.  Roney Moore            OFALLON Boys                             38'02.75"
 3.   Zimmerman             OFALLON Boys                             36'08.00"


14. 400 METER DASH            FINAL              
 1.  Roy Taylor             OFALLON Boys                                 55.10
 2.  Zac Wells              OFALLON Boys                                 55.70
 3.  Steven Chorma          OFALLON Boys                                 58.50


15. 800 METER RUN             FINAL              
 1.  Dorian Gordon          OFALLON Boys                               1:57.00
 2.  Steven Chorma          OFALLON Boys                               2:03.00
 3.   Trey Hawk             Collinsville Boys                          2:15.00


16. 200 METER DASH            FINAL              
 1.  DeMontez McCray        OFALLON Boys                                 22.10
 2.  Roy Taylor             OFALLON Boys                                 23.10
 3.  Trevore Sanders               Collinsville Boys                            23.50


17. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL              
 1.  Collinsville Boys                                                 3:48.00

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Whorton, Logan (O'Fallon,IL)
Boys Relay (Collinsville,IL)
Boys Relay (O'Fallon,IL)
Gordon, Dorrian (O'Fallon,IL)
Chorma, Steven (O'Fallon,IL)
Ryan, Dan (O'Fallon,IL)
Uyehara, Harry (Collinsville,IL)
Wethers, Harrison (Collinsville,IL)
Franklin, Taemon (O'Fallon,IL)
Cooper-Hodges, Amron (Collinsville,IL)
Riley, Pat (O'Fallon,IL)
Smith, Alex (Collinsville,IL)
Mitchell, Martinus (Collinsville,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State