Meet Name: Joe Lane Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-05
Meet Location: Mineral Ridge,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Mineral Ridge High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2014 01:56 PM
                     2014 Joe Lane Invitational - 4/5/2014                     
                            Joe Lane Sports Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim Michael               11 Bristol                13.50       13.0q  3 
  2 Iva Domitrovich           10 McDonald               13.50       13.1q  1 
  3 Jennilyn Krumpe           12 Badger                 12.72       13.2q  1 
  4 Sara Joseph               10 McDonald               13.50       13.3q  1 
  4 Erin Carver               12 West Branch            13.10       13.3q  3 
  6 Erika Hercula             12 Rittman                13.50       13.4q  3 
  7 Hannah Kahn               10 Beachwood              12.89       13.5q  2 
  8 Karlie Williamson         11 West Branch            13.80       13.6q  3 
  9 Courtney Brown            10 Rootstown              13.50       13.7   2 
  9 Brandi McCune             11 Mathews                13.55       13.7   3 
  9 Breanna Porter             9 Mapleton               13.60       13.7   2 
 12 Karina Kelley             12 Rootstown              13.50       13.8   2 
 13 Emma Polinski             10 Trinity                13.50       13.9   4 
 14 Destiny Perez              9 Liberty                13.40       14.0   4 
 15 Da'Je-Auna Adams          10 Liberty                13.60       14.1   1 
 15 Brody Kyser               11 Mapleton               13.90       14.1   4 
 17 Ashley Allmon             10 Grand Valley           14.50       14.2   1 
 18 Madison Martin             9 Rittman                14.00       14.4   4 
 18 Alexandra Skertic          9 Badger                 13.40       14.4   4 
 20 Summur Pridemore           9 Mineral Ridg           14.80       14.5   4 
 20 Ariel Aiken               11 Mathews                14.00       14.5   3 
 22 Chelsea Stehlik           12 Grand Valley           14.60       14.6   3 
 23 Nylauna Petty              9 Beachwood              14.23       14.8   1 
 24 Sierra Jones               9 Maplewood              13.70       14.9   1 
 25 Myranda Armstrong         10 Bristol                15.40       15.0   4 
 26 Yadira Cortez             10 Trinity                13.50       15.2   4 
 27 Hannah Kovacs              9 Maplewood              14.20       15.5   2 
 27 Chase Weiland              9 Lordstown              14.50       15.5   2 
 29 Maya King                  9 Mineral Ridg           15.40       16.0   3 
 -- Tabatha Sherbourne        11 Chalker                13.80         NT   2 
 -- Taylor Hudak               9 Lordstown              16.50         NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Kahn               10 Beachwood               13.5       13.1   10   
  2 Erin Carver               12 West Branch             13.3       13.2    8   
  3 Kim Michael               11 Bristol                 13.0       13.3    6   
  4 Erika Hercula             12 Rittman                 13.4       13.4    5   
  5 Iva Domitrovich           10 McDonald                13.1      J13.4    4   
  6 Sara Joseph               10 McDonald                13.3       13.6    3   
  7 Karlie Williamson         11 West Branch             13.6       13.8    2   
 -- Jennilyn Krumpe           12 Badger                  13.2         NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miolly Tupta              11 Trinity                27.00       26.5q  2 
  2 Iva Domitrovich           10 McDonald               28.00       27.4q  2 
  3 Erin Carver               12 West Branch            27.70       27.6q  4 
  4 Courtney Brown            10 Rootstown              28.20       27.9q  2 
  5 Kim Michael               11 Bristol                27.20       28.0q  3 
  6 Allie Campbell            10 Trinity                28.50       28.6q  5 
  6 Rebecca Gasser            11 Rittman                27.40       28.6q  4 
  6 Sara Joseph               10 McDonald               28.20       28.6q  3 
  9 Destiny Perez              9 Liberty                27.90       29.0   3 
 10 Jasmine Kemp              10 Rootstown              30.00       29.3   5 
 11 Brandi McCune             11 Mathews                28.80       29.7   5 
 12 Karlie Williamson         11 West Branch            29.50       29.8   1 
 13 Breanna Porter             9 Mapleton               28.00       30.3   1 
 14 Alexandra Skertic          9 Badger                 29.50       30.5   3 
 15 Lizzie Goodridge          10 Bristol                29.00       30.6   3 
 15 Kaitlin Marshall          12 Mathews                30.00       30.6   5 
 17 Victoria Mathia           10 Badger                             30.7   5 
 18 Summur Pridemore           9 Mineral Ridg           31.00       30.8   3 
 19 Taylor Andre              12 Rittman                29.20       31.7   2 
 20 Mallarie Fernandez        11 Grand Valley           30.90       32.2   4 
 21 Autumn Arbogast           12 Chalker                29.50       32.4   2 
 22 Maya King                  9 Mineral Ridg           32.00       32.5   1 
 23 Sam Scheck                 9 Mapleton               29.00       32.6   4 
 24 Sierra Jones               9 Maplewood              33.20       32.9   2 
 25 Deseree' Mosley            9 Liberty                28.50       33.4   4 
 26 Samantha Truckly          11 Grand Valley                       34.5   4 
 27 Taylor Hudak               9 Lordstown              36.00       36.2   3 
 -- Hannah Richardson         12 Beachwood              27.45         NT   5 
 -- Courtney Werker           10 Garaway                28.00         NT   1 
 -- Maya Gaines-Smith         11 Beachwood              26.89         NT   1 
 -- Hope Ramsey                9 Lordstown              31.50         NT   1 
 -- Darion Ferry              10 Maplewood              31.40         NT   2 
 -- Lauren Violet             10 Garaway                29.50         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miolly Tupta              11 Trinity                 26.5       26.0   10   
  2 Erin Carver               12 West Branch             27.6       27.1    8   
  3 Rebecca Gasser            11 Rittman                 28.6       27.1    6   
  4 Iva Domitrovich           10 McDonald                27.4       27.3    5   
  5 Sara Joseph               10 McDonald                28.6       27.6    4   
  6 Kim Michael               11 Bristol                 28.0       27.7    3   
  7 Courtney Brown            10 Rootstown               27.9       28.9    2   
  8 Allie Campbell            10 Trinity                 28.6       29.2    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erin Carver               12 West Branch          1:02.00     1:02.0   4  10   
  2 Emma Greathouse           11 Trinity              1:06.00     1:04.1   4   8   
  3 Ariana Williamson         11 Liberty              1:05.50     1:04.8   4   6   
  4 Emilykate Hopson-Boyd     11 Beachwood            1:07.56     1:06.2   3   5   
  5 Jaelyn Pounds             10 Beachwood            1:04.23     1:06.9   4   4   
  6 Mercedez Francis           9 Trinity              1:08.00     1:07.2   3   3   
  7 Brenna Rupe               10 McDonald             1:06.00     1:07.3   4   2   
  8 Emily Schemrich           12 Rittman              1:06.80     1:08.2   3   1   
  9 Vanessa Perry              9 McDonald             1:06.00     1:08.4   4 
 10 Kaylin Shackelford         9 Chalker              1:08.00     1:09.1   3 
 11 Faith Goforth             11 Rootstown            1:06.50     1:09.1   3 
 12 Deneen Penn               11 Maplewood            1:09.90     1:09.4   2 
 13 Megan Koenig              10 Rittman              1:08.00     1:10.4   3 
 14 Sarah Morrison             9 Badger               1:10.00     1:11.1   2 
 15 Autumn Reddick            11 Rootstown            1:09.00     1:11.5   2 
 16 Alexis Hatton              9 West Branch          1:08.00     1:12.3   3 
 17 Autumn Arbogast           12 Chalker              1:09.00     1:13.5   2 
 18 Angela Rose               12 Mineral Ridg         1:20.00     1:14.0   1 
 19 Maya King                  9 Mineral Ridg         1:18.00     1:16.2   1 
 20 Bailey Hill               11 Grand Valley         1:15.00     1:16.9   2 
 21 Taylor Ziobert             9 Badger               1:02.00     1:17.2   4 
 22 Myranda Armstrong         10 Bristol              1:15.00     1:17.5   2 
 23 Chase Weiland              9 Lordstown            1:22.00     1:18.6   1 
 24 Saahirah Cua              12 Bristol              1:17.00     1:19.9   1 
 25 Brittany Snead             9 Mathews                          1:24.1   1 
 26 Caddy Cicogna             10 Grand Valley         1:16.00     1:26.1   1 
 -- Taylor Hudak               9 Lordstown            1:35.00         NT   1 
 -- Emily Ralich              11 Mapleton             1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Corbin Hershberger        11 Garaway              1:06.00         NT   4 
 -- Kayla Stinson              9 Mathews                              NT   1 
 -- Brody Kyser               11 Mapleton             1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Ke'Asia Wagner             9 Liberty              1:07.80         NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courteney Lukac           12 Liberty              2:24.00     2:24.4   2  10   
  2 Tresa Hartzler            12 Rittman              2:24.00     2:30.5   2   8   
  3 Calista Waters             9 West Branch          2:32.30     2:33.0   2   6   
  4 Rachel Hartzler           10 Rittman              2:40.00     2:39.2   2   5   
  5 Becca Merlino             12 Bristol              2:44.00     2:41.6   2   4   
  6 Kate Keleman              12 Mineral Ridg         2:35.00     2:43.7   2   3   
  7 Mary Beth Ibos            11 Trinity              2:54.00     2:45.9   2   2   
  8 Yasmeen El Nobani         10 McDonald             2:50.00     2:47.1   2   1   
  9 Julia D'Amico             10 Lordstown            2:50.00     2:47.6   2 
 10 Hannah Lovejoy             9 McDonald                         2:49.6   2 
 11 Brandy Watkins            10 Maplewood            2:55.20     2:52.6   1 
 12 Jaime Rotsky              11 Beachwood            2:39.45     2:54.6   2 
 13 Hannah Sprowl             10 West Branch                      2:58.2   2 
 14 Madison Blanchard         11 Mineral Ridg         2:52.00     3:00.7   2 
 15 Kaylin Shackelford         9 Chalker              2:59.00     3:00.7   1 
 16 Hannah Gage               10 Grand Valley         3:00.00     3:01.2   1 
 17 Julia Plunkett             9 Badger               3:15.00     3:02.4   1 
 18 Courtney Rokosky          11 Mapleton             3:00.00     3:05.6   1 
 19 Hannah Minor              11 Mapleton             3:02.00     3:05.9   1 
 20 Ally Turk                 11 Trinity              3:10.00     3:07.5   1 
 21 Bailey Hill               11 Grand Valley         3:00.00     3:09.6   1 
 22 Katie Ensminger            9 Chalker              3:04.00     3:11.5   1 
 23 Elizabeth Young           10 Maplewood            3:12.80     3:17.1   1 
 24 Jessica Beere             10 Lordstown            3:30.00     3:18.0   1 
 25 Shana Jones               11 Garaway              3:10.00     3:22.7   1 
 26 Sarah Thomas              10 Mathews                          3:54.1   1 
 -- Samantha Tall             12 Beachwood            2:43.56         NT   2 
 -- Rachael Bickford          10 Bristol              2:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Jennilyn Krumpe           12 Badger                               NT   1 
 -- Rachel Schneggenburger    12 Liberty              3:03.00         NT   1 
 -- Mira Clavecilla            9 Rootstown            2:55.00         NT   2 
 -- Marena Wolford            12 Mathews                              NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tresa Hartzler            12 Rittman              5:20.00     5:25.6   2  10   
  2 Anna Havranek             12 Garaway              5:40.00     5:43.4   2   8   
  3 Ariel Wentworth            9 Garaway              5:45.00     5:46.5   2   5.50
  3 Haley Davis               10 West Branch          5:42.00     5:46.5   2   5.50
  5 Katy McDermott             9 Rittman              5:50.00     5:47.0   2   4   
  6 Heidi Hoffman             10 McDonald             5:40.00     5:49.9   2   3   
  7 Bobbi Oakes               11 McDonald             5:50.00     6:00.6   2   2   
  8 Leah Catania              12 Trinity              6:00.00     6:14.6   2   1   
  9 Sonnie Sauvinsky          10 Rootstown            6:30.00     6:20.2   2 
 10 Jerrica Smith             12 Mapleton             6:30.00     6:25.3   2 
 11 Emma Burns                 9 Rootstown            6:10.00     6:29.5   2 
 12 Brittany Sherwood         12 Chalker              6:01.00     6:32.6   2 
 13 Elle Ragan                10 Mineral Ridg         6:35.00     6:44.2   1 
 14 Carly Sedlacek            10 West Branch          6:31.00     6:49.5   1 
 15 Sarah Foley               11 Trinity              7:00.00     6:51.6   1 
 16 Hannah James              10 Mineral Ridg         6:40.00     6:52.6   1 
 17 Hannah Gage               10 Grand Valley         6:30.00     6:54.2   2 
 18 Brandy Watkins            10 Maplewood            6:40.00     6:59.2   1 
 19 Kayla Dress                9 Mapleton             6:59.00     7:00.5   1 
 20 Haley Spangler            11 Bristol              7:14.00     7:06.9   1 
 21 Tylor Whitely             12 Grand Valley         6:31.00     7:20.9   1 
 22 Kaitlyn Myk-Kish           9 Chalker              6:26.00     7:25.5   2 
 23 Elizabeth Young           10 Maplewood            6:55.00     7:26.8   1 
 -- Julia Plunkett             9 Badger               7:57.00         NT   1 
 -- Claire Bruening            9 Beachwood            6:45.23         NT   1 
 -- Sabrina Snell             11 Badger               8:02.00         NT   1 
 -- Sarah Cash                12 Lordstown            6:15.00         NT   2 
 -- Rachael Bickford          10 Bristol              6:22.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Wentworth          10 Garaway             11:15.00    11:36.2   10   
  2 Kenzie Widder             11 Garaway             12:00.00    12:06.1    8   
  3 Heidi Hoffman             10 McDonald            12:30.00    12:22.1    6   
  4 Rachel Perry              10 McDonald            12:40.00    12:42.1    5   
  5 Erin Housley              11 Rootstown           14:00.00    12:44.8    4   
  6 Haley Davis               10 West Branch         12:30.10    13:09.0    3   
  7 Leah Catania              12 Trinity             13:00.00    13:30.8    2   
  8 Hannah Sprowl             10 West Branch         14:29.80    14:17.4    1   
  9 Riley Parker              11 Rootstown           14:15.00    14:30.1  
 10 Brittany Sherwood         12 Chalker             12:58.00    14:34.8  
 11 Elle Ragan                10 Mineral Ridg        15:00.00    14:42.3  
 12 Tylor Whitely             12 Grand Valley        13:30.00    15:15.1  
 13 Haley Spangler            11 Bristol             16:00.00    15:19.3  
 14 Keandra Clark              9 Rittman             16:00.00    16:39.3  
 15 Allison Hake               9 Maplewood           16:20.00    17:14.4  
 16 Leah Lynch                09 Grand Valley        13:31.00    17:27.5  
 -- Kaitlyn Ridler            11 Rittman                              NT  
 -- Claire Bruening            9 Beachwood           13:34.25         NT  
 -- Rachael Bickford          10 Bristol             14:00.00         NT  
 -- Sabrina Snell             11 Badger              17:45.00         NT  
 -- Julia Plunkett             9 Badger              17:10.00         NT  
 -- Courtney Rokosky          11 Mapleton            15:00.00         NT  
 -- Brooke Testa               9 Mineral Ridg        15:00.00         NT  
 -- Kaitlyn Myk-Kish           9 Chalker             13:33.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Eles                12 Trinity                15.00       16.1q  1 
  2 Maddy McDermott           10 Rittman                17.00       17.3q  4 
  3 Danielle Carrell          11 Lordstown              17.60       17.4q  1 
  3 Emily Pattie              11 Rootstown              17.20       17.4q  3 
  5 Sydney Diehl              12 West Branch            17.50       18.2q  1 
  5 Anna Bodo                  9 Mineral Ridg           18.00       18.2q  4 
  7 Bailey Timmer             10 Mapleton               18.00       18.3q  4 
  8 Alyssa Harkins            11 Mineral Ridg           17.50       18.4q  2 
  9 Amy Mikulich              10 Liberty                18.00       18.5   3 
  9 Morgan Greene             10 McDonald               18.50       18.5   3 
 11 Leah Blaney               12 Badger                 17.04       18.6   4 
 12 April Larrison            10 Badger                 17.89       18.7   2 
 13 Macee Diehl               10 West Branch            18.50       19.6   2 
 14 Megan Frey                 9 Garaway                19.90       20.4   1 
 15 Samantha Stitt             9 McDonald               19.70       20.6   1 
 16 Rebecca Hooser            10 Rittman                18.75       20.8   4 
 17 Ashley Watson             11 Chalker                19.50       21.3   2 
 18 Erin White                11 Chalker                20.50       21.7   2 
 19 Alex Nichols              12 Bristol                23.00       22.3   3 
 20 Victoria Karlovic         11 Maplewood              16.80       22.4   3 
 21 Brandy Burbach            12 Bristol                21.00       22.7   4 
 22 Katy Toulouse             09 Grand Valley           20.60       22.8   3 
 23 Jada Baskerville          10 Beachwood              18.25       25.6   2 
 24 Mackenzie Evan             9 Maplewood              16.50       25.7   2 
 25 Martell Gorsuch           10 Mapleton               18.00       31.6   3 
 -- Nicole Merlino            10 Grand Valley           21.00         NT   4 
 -- Bryanna Landers            9 Liberty                19.50         NT   3 
 -- Tiff Hildebrand           11 Garaway                18.50         NT   1 
 -- Tawnie Vair                9 Rootstown              18.50         NT   1 
 -- Marilyn Farley            11 Beachwood              19.23         NT   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Eles                12 Trinity                 16.1       15.5   10   
  2 Emily Pattie              11 Rootstown               17.4       16.7    8   
  3 Danielle Carrell          11 Lordstown               17.4       16.9    6   
  4 Maddy McDermott           10 Rittman                 17.3       17.6    5   
  5 Bailey Timmer             10 Mapleton                18.3       17.7    4   
  6 Sydney Diehl              12 West Branch             18.2       17.8    3   
  7 Alyssa Harkins            11 Mineral Ridg            18.4       17.9    2   
  8 Anna Bodo                  9 Mineral Ridg            18.2       18.7    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amber Eles                12 Trinity                49.00       48.7   4  10   
  2 Sara Leamer               12 Lordstown              49.00       50.7   4   8   
  3 Alyssa Harkins            11 Mineral Ridg           52.30       53.4   4   6   
  4 April Larrison            10 Badger                 52.70       53.6   4   5   
  5 Sabria Francis            11 Liberty                53.50       54.0   3   4   
  6 Rachel Carver             12 West Branch            51.50       54.1   4   3   
  7 Olivia Pilon              11 Bristol                54.00       54.3   3   2   
  8 Jazzmine Hardges          12 Rootstown              55.00       54.3   3   1   
  9 Anna Bodo                  9 Mineral Ridg           53.50       56.1   4 
 10 Lexington Pittman         11 West Branch            54.00       57.9   3 
 11 Maddy McDermott           10 Rittman                50.50       58.3   4 
 12 Breslyn Crosby            12 Trinity                58.00       58.8   2 
 13 Nicole Merlino            10 Grand Valley           56.50       58.8   2 
 14 Ashley Watson             11 Chalker                59.90       59.5   1 
 15 Brandy Burbach            12 Bristol              1:01.00     1:00.2   1 
 16 Rebecca Hooser            10 Rittman                57.20     1:01.5   2 
 17 Samantha Stitt             9 McDonald               58.90     1:03.0   2 
 18 Jules Frazier              9 Mapleton               58.00     1:05.0   2 
 19 Katy Toulouse             09 Grand Valley         1:04.50     1:05.7   1 
 20 Jada Baskerville          10 Beachwood              59.29     1:11.9   2 
 21 Audrey Burns               9 Rootstown              56.00     1:17.3   2 
 -- Danielle Ford             12 Badger                 55.50         NT   3 
 -- Bailey Timmer             10 Mapleton               55.00         NT   3 
 -- Victoria Karlovic         11 Maplewood              52.30         NT   4 
 -- Amy Mikulich              10 Liberty                54.50         NT   3 
 -- Morgan Greene             10 McDonald               55.00         NT   3 
 -- Mackenzie Evan             9 Maplewood              56.30         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rittman                                             52.40       52.1   3  10   
     1) Erika Hercula 12                2) Rebecca Gasser 11              
     3) Maddy McDermott 10              4) Emily Berger 12                
  2 Rootstown                                           55.00       52.5   3   8   
     1) Karina Kelley 12                2) Haley Whitacre 11              
     3) Emily Pattie 11                 4) Courtney Brown 10              
  3 Beachwood                                           51.32       55.0   3   6   
     1) Nylauna Petty 9                 2) Jada Baskerville 10            
     3) Maya Gaines-Smith 11            4) Hannah Kahn 10                 
  4 Mapleton                                            54.80       55.5   3   5   
     1) Bailey Timmer 10                2) Brody Kyser 11                 
     3) Martell Gorsuch 10              4) Breanna Porter 9               
  5 West Branch                                         52.20       56.1   3   4   
     1) Karlie Williamson 11            2) Alexis Hatton 9                
     3) Katelyn Phillips 12             4) Aliza McConnahey 11            
  6 Liberty                                             54.50       56.1   3   3   
     1) Deseree' Mosley 9               2) Destiny Perez 9                
     3) Amber Heggins 12                4) Da'Je-Auna Adams 10            
  7 Bristol                                             55.44       56.4   2   2   
     1) Olivia Pilon 11                 2) Kim Michael 11                 
     3) Vicki Kirby 12                  4) Lizzie Goodridge 10            
  8 Garaway                                             54.00       57.7   3   1   
     1) Roxy Dunn 11                    2) Madison Miller 9               
     3) Lauren Violet 10                4) Courtney Werker 10             
  9 Badger                                              55.25       57.9   3 
     1) Leah Blaney 12                  2) Danielle Ford 12               
     3) Samantha Pemberton 12           4) Alexandra Skertic 9            
 10 Mathews                                             58.00       57.9   1 
     1) Brandi McCune 11                2) Ariel Aiken 11                 
     3) Marena Wolford 12               4) Kaitlin Marshall 12            
 11 Mineral Ridge                                       56.50       58.3   2 
     1) Rosie Gleason 12                2) Cheyenne Urbach 10             
     3) Madison Blanchard 11            4) Alyssa Harkins 11              
 12 Trinity                                             57.00       58.6   2 
     1) Emma Polinski 10                2) Allie Campbell 10              
     3) Yadira Cortez 10                4) Moira Stanley 11               
 13 McDonald                                            57.00       59.3   2 
     1) Frankie Humphries 12            2) Yasmeen El Nobani 10           
     3) Claire Kawecki 9                4) Joya Humphries 12              
 14 Grand Valley                                        56.00       59.6   2 
     1) Chelsea Stehlik 12              2) Ashley Allmon 10               
     3) Jess Steen 09                   4) Nicole Merlino 10              
 15 Chalker                                             58.80     1:02.2   1 
     1) Tabatha Sherbourne 11           2) Mariella Ruschak 10            
     3) Ashley Watson 11                4) Erin White 11                  
 16 Lordstown                                         1:02.00     1:05.0   1 
     1) Chase Weiland 9                 2) Emily Moyers 9                 
     3) Kara Pirko 10                   4) Hope Ramsey 9                  
 -- Maplewood                                           57.40         NT   2 
     1) Sierra Jones 9                  2) Victoria Karlovic 11           
     3) Hannah Kovacs 9                 4) Darion Ferry 10                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity                                           1:55.00     1:54.4   3  10   
     1) Emma Polinski 10                2) Allie Campbell 10              
     3) Autumn Francis 11               4) Miolly Tupta 11                
  2 Liberty                                           1:53.50     1:55.1   3   8   
     1) Destiny Perez 9                 2) Ariana Williamson 11           
     3) Da'Je-Auna Adams 10             4) Courteney Lukac 12             
  3 Beachwood                                         1:51.56     1:55.2   3   6   
     1) Maya Gaines-Smith 11            2) Jaelyn Pounds 10               
     3) Hannah Kahn 10                  4) Emilykate Hopson-Boyd 11       
  4 Rootstown                                         1:57.00     1:56.2   3   5   
     1) Faith Goforth 11                2) Haley Whitacre 11              
     3) Jasmine Kemp 10                 4) Mira Clavecilla 9              
  5 West Branch                                       1:52.70     1:57.0   3   4   
     1) Aliza McConnahey 11             2) Alexis Hatton 9                
     3) Calista Waters 9                4) Karlie Williamson 11           
  6 Lordstown                                         1:58.00     1:58.9   2   3   
     1) Danielle Carrell 11             2) Sarah Cash 12                  
     3) Julia D'Amico 10                4) Sara Leamer 12                 
  7 Mineral Ridge                                     1:57.50     2:00.0   2   2   
     1) Rosie Gleason 12                2) Cheyenne Urbach 10             
     3) Kate Keleman 12                 4) Alyssa Harkins 11              
  8 Mapleton                                          2:05.00     2:00.7   1   0.50
     1) Sam Scheck 9                    2) Emily Ralich 11                
     3) Bailey Timmer 10                4) Martell Gorsuch 10             
  8 Rittman                                           2:00.50     2:00.7   2   0.50
     1) Megan Koenig 10                 2) Anne Beery 11                  
     3) Emily Berger 12                 4) Taylor Andre 12                
 10 Mathews                                                       2:01.5   1 
     1) Brandi McCune 11                2) Ariel Aiken 11                 
     3) Marena Wolford 12               4) Kaitlin Marshall 12            
 11 Garaway                                           1:54.00     2:02.3   3 
     1) Roxy Dunn 11                    2) Madison Miller 9               
     3) Corbin Hershberger 11           4) Courtney Werker 10             
 12 Bristol                                           1:57.12     2:02.6   2 
     1) Olivia Pilon 11                 2) Vicki Kirby 12                 
     3) Lizzie Goodridge 10             4) Kim Michael 11                 
 13 Badger                                            1:55.12     2:04.7   3 
     1) Victoria Mathia 10              2) April Larrison 10              
     3) Danielle Ford 12                4) Alexandra Skertic 9            
 14 McDonald                                          1:57.00     2:06.2   3 
     1) Vanessa Perry 9                 2) Hannah Lovejoy 9               
     3) Yasmeen El Nobani 10            4) Morgan Greene 10               
 15 Chalker                                           2:03.00     2:08.0   2 
     1) Autumn Arbogast 12              2) Mariella Ruschak 10            
     3) Tabatha Sherbourne 11           4) Ashley Watson 11               
 -- Maplewood                                         2:03.40         NT   1 
     1) Sierra Jones 9                  2) Victoria Karlovic 11           
     3) Kayla Stamm 12                  4) Darion Ferry 10                
 -- Grand Valley                                      2:00.00         DQ   2 
     1) Nicole Merlino 10               2) Samantha Truckly 11            
     3) Mallarie Fernandez 11           4) Ashley Allmon 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Branch                                       4:20.90     4:19.8   3  10   
     1) Calista Waters 9                2) Erin Carver 12                 
     3) Haley Davis 10                  4) Rachel Carver 12               
  2 Rittman                                           4:19.50     4:26.5   3   8   
     1) Rebecca Gasser 11               2) Erika Hercula 12               
     3) Maddy McDermott 10              4) Tresa Hartzler 12              
  3 McDonald                                          4:30.00     4:32.9   3   6   
     1) Iva Domitrovich 10              2) Sara Joseph 10                 
     3) Brenna Rupe 10                  4) Hannah Lovejoy 9               
  4 Rootstown                                         4:35.00     4:35.8   2   5   
     1) Autumn Reddick 11               2) Faith Goforth 11               
     3) Jazzmine Hardges 12             4) Emily Pattie 11                
  5 Liberty                                           4:25.00     4:38.3   3   4   
     1) Sabria Francis 11               2) Courteney Lukac 12             
     3) Amber Heggins 12                4) Ariana Williamson 11           
  6 Lordstown                                         4:30.00     4:38.6   3   3   
     1) Sarah Cash 12                   2) Danielle Carrell 11            
     3) Julia D'Amico 10                4) Sara Leamer 12                 
  7 Mineral Ridge                                     4:40.00     4:38.9   2   2   
     1) Rosie Gleason 12                2) Kate Keleman 12                
     3) Anna Bodo 9                     4) Madison Blanchard 11           
  8 Trinity                                           4:40.00     4:40.2   2   1   
     1) Breslyn Crosby 12               2) Emma Greathouse 11             
     3) Mercedez Francis 9              4) Katie Kontur 11                
  9 Beachwood                                         4:25.56     4:40.5   3 
     1) Hannah Richardson 12            2) Jaelyn Pounds 10               
     3) Emilykate Hopson-Boyd 11        4) Jessica Tall 10                
 10 Mapleton                                          4:45.00     4:49.8   2 
     1) Jerrica Smith 12                2) Alayna Ralich 9                
     3) Brody Kyser 11                  4) Breanna Porter 9               
 11 Garaway                                           4:30.00     5:01.2   3 
     1) Madison Miller 9                2) Corbin Hershberger 11          
     3) Lauren Violet 10                4) Courtney Werker 10             
 12 Chalker                                           4:58.00     5:23.2   2 
     1) Autumn Arbogast 12              2) Kaylin Shackelford 9           
     3) Katie Ensminger 9               4) Brittany Sherwood 12           
 13 Grand Valley                                      5:00.00     5:29.1   1 
     1) Chelsa McArdle 11               2) Caddy Cicogna 10               
     3) Bailey Hill 11                  4) Hannah Gage 10                 
 -- Bristol                                           4:50.00         NT   2 
     1) Lizzie Goodridge 10             2) Marlayna Perrine 10            
     3) Vicki Kirby 12                  4) Becca Merlino 12               
 -- Badger                                            4:33.80         NT   3 
     1) Jaimee Flowers 10               2) Sarah Morrison 9               
     3) Samantha Pemberton 12           4) April Larrison 10              
 -- Mathews                                                           NT   1 
     1) Marena Wolford 12               2) McKayla Chismark 12            
     3) Brittany Snead 9                4) Patricia Coe 9                 
 -- Maplewood                                         5:20.00         NT   1 
     1) Mackenzie Evan 9                2) Shelby Deeter 9                
     3) Deneen Penn 11                  4) Brandy Watkins 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garaway                                          10:15.00    10:40.1   10   
     1) Anna Havranek 12                2) Kenzie Widder 11               
     3) Rachel Wentworth 10             4) Ariel Wentworth 9              
  2 West Branch                                      10:21.00    10:44.1    8   
     1) Haley Davis 10                  2) Lexington Pittman 11           
     3) Rachel Carver 12                4) Calista Waters 9               
  3 McDonald                                         10:50.00    10:51.2    6   
     1) Bobbi Oakes 11                  2) Rachel Perry 10                
     3) Brenna Rupe 10                  4) Heidi Hoffman 10               
  4 Rootstown                                        11:00.00    11:34.1    5   
     1) Sonnie Sauvinsky 10             2) Riley Parker 11                
     3) Emma Burns 9                    4) Jazzmine Hardges 12            
  5 Lordstown                                        11:50.00    11:50.0    4   
     1) Sara Leamer 12                  2) Hope Ramsey 9                  
     3) Julia D'Amico 10                4) Sarah Cash 12                  
  6 Mineral Ridge                                    11:22.00    12:00.0    3   
     1) Madison Blanchard 11            2) Hannah James 10                
     3) Angela Rose 12                  4) Kate Keleman 12                
  7 Trinity                                          12:00.00    12:07.7    2   
     1) Leah Catania 12                 2) Sarah Foley 11                 
     3) Mary Beth Ibos 11               4) Ally Turk 11                   
  8 Bristol                                          12:00.00    12:27.6    1   
     1) Rachael Bickford 10             2) Vicki Kirby 12                 
     3) Saahirah Cua 12                 4) Becca Merlino 12               
  9 Chalker                                          11:58.00    12:28.5  
     1) Brittany Sherwood 12            2) Kaylin Shackelford 9           
     3) Katie Ensminger 9               4) Kaitlyn Myk-Kish 9             
 10 Maplewood                                        12:25.00    13:00.7  
     1) Deneen Penn 11                  2) Allison Hake 9                 
     3) Brandy Watkins 10               4) Elizabeth Young 10             
 11 Grand Valley                                     12:00.00    13:15.5  
     1) Holly Nye 12                    2) Leah Lynch 09                  
     3) Tylor Whitely 12                4) Hannah Gage 10                 
 12 Rittman                                          12:00.00    13:23.7  
     1) Mikayla Collins 10              2) Shelly Warren 9                
     3) Brooke Hooser 9                 4) Andrea Vale 9                  
 -- Beachwood                                        11:35.78         NT  
     1) Kalina Peteva 9                 2) Samantha Tall 12               
     3) Jaime Rotsky 11                 4) Claire Bruening 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Long              10 West Branch          4-10.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Tawnie Vair                9 Rootstown            4-06.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Alexandra Adler           10 Liberty              4-10.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  3 Emily Ralich              11 Mapleton             4-06.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  3 Shania Marshall            9 Badger               4-04.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  3 Karina Kelley             12 Rootstown            4-08.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  7 Mackenzie Evan             9 Maplewood            4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Vanessa Perry              9 McDonald             4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Grace Bates               11 West Branch          4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Marlayna Perrine          10 Bristol              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Samantha Homa              9 McDonald             4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Cheyenne Urbach           10 Mineral Ridg         4-07.00   J4-02.00  
 13 Holly Nye                 12 Grand Valley         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Kayla Agnew               10 Badger               4-08.00        DNF  
 -- Samantha Truckly          11 Grand Valley                        DNF  
 -- Autumn Francis            11 Trinity              4-00.00        DNF  
 -- Rebecca Hooser            10 Rittman              4-00.00        DNF  
 -- Mercedez Francis           9 Trinity              4-08.00        DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennilyn Krumpe           12 Badger              15-09.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Leah Blaney               12 Badger              16-02.00   15-07.00    8   
  3 Sara Joseph               10 McDonald            14-06.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Olivia Pilon              11 Bristol             14-00.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Emily Berger              12 Rittman             14-05.00   14-03.50    4   
  6 Rashele Whaley            12 West Branch         14-07.75   13-09.75    3   
  7 Danielle Carrell          11 Lordstown           13-05.00   13-06.50    2   
  8 Jada Baskerville          10 Beachwood           14-02.00   13-03.00    1   
  9 Kaitlin Marshall          12 Mathews                        13-01.50  
 10 Megan Koenig              10 Rittman             13-06.00   13-01.25  
 11 Cheyenne Urbach           10 Mineral Ridg        13-05.00   13-00.00  
 12 Mira Clavecilla            9 Rootstown           13-06.00   12-10.50  
 13 Martell Gorsuch           10 Mapleton            13-02.00   12-08.25  
 14 Aliza McConnahey          11 West Branch         13-10.50   12-08.00  
 15 Chelsea Stehlik           12 Grand Valley        14-00.00   12-01.50  
 16 Samantha Stitt             9 McDonald            12-03.00   12-00.25  
 17 Maya King                  9 Mineral Ridg        12-05.00   11-09.00  
 18 Marlayna Perrine          10 Bristol             12-08.00   11-06.50  
 19 Ellen Stingel             10 Garaway             12-00.00   11-05.00  
 20 Autumn Reddick            11 Rootstown           13-00.00   11-03.50  
 21 Deneen Penn               11 Maplewood           13-01.50   11-02.75  
 22 Daniella Flores            9 Trinity              8-00.00    9-07.50  
 23 Megan Frey                 9 Garaway             12-05.00    9-07.00  
 24 Alexus Sandifer            9 Trinity              8-00.00    9-06.75  
 25 Emily Moyers               9 Lordstown           10-00.00    8-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daija Young               10 Trinity             37-00.00   40-00.50   10   
  2 Brandi Nitch              12 Badger              35-11.00   34-02.00    8   
  3 Karissa Swihart           12 Garaway             38-00.00   33-05.25    6   
  4 Hannah Krause             10 Mapleton            36-05.00   33-02.50    5   
  5 Lea Bock                  11 West Branch         37-06.50   33-01.00    4   
  6 Molly Green                9 Rootstown           33-00.00   31-04.25    3   
  7 Courtney Howell            9 Rittman             28-00.00   29-00.50    2   
  8 Clari Chiclowe             9 Mineral Ridg        25-00.00   28-08.50    1   
  9 Alyssa Porter             11 Mineral Ridg        30-00.00   28-01.00  
 10 Kendall Leasure           11 West Branch                    26-11.25  
 11 Anne Beery                11 Rittman             26-00.00   26-05.50  
 12 Amy Mikulich              10 Liberty             26-08.00   26-00.50  
 13 Liza Yoder                10 Maplewood           28-11.00   25-10.75  
 14 Jordan Hochstetler         9 Garaway                        25-10.25  
 15 Cheyenne Baker             9 Mapleton            28-05.00   25-09.75  
 16 Stephenie Keller          12 Bristol             25-05.00   24-10.00  
 17 Sierra Welch              10 McDonald            25-00.00   24-05.00  
 18 Paige Westfall            10 Bristol             24-05.00   24-03.50  
 19 Marilyn Farley            11 Beachwood           27-07.00   24-00.00  
 20 Lindsey Barto             10 Badger              23-08.00   23-03.00  
 21 Makayla Pop                9 Maplewood           30-06.00   22-09.50  
 22 Jordyn Faustino           10 Liberty             25-06.00   22-06.50  
 23 Val Zivich                12 Trinity             24-00.00   22-05.25  
 24 Samantha Johnson          11 McDonald            21-06.00   20-09.50  
 25 Savannah Bitner           10 Grand Valley        19-07.00   20-04.75  
 26 Kara Pirko                10 Lordstown           22-00.00   19-08.50  
 27 McKayla Chismark          12 Mathews                        18-07.00  
 28 Katy Hazen                11 Grand Valley        17-02.00   16-11.25  
 29 Jessica Beere             10 Lordstown           20-00.00   16-10.50  
 -- Chinea Lowe               11 Beachwood           20-05.00         ND  
 -- Patricia Coe               9 Mathews                              ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daija Young               10 Trinity               113-00     124-09   10   
  2 Iva Domitrovich           10 McDonald              109-00     117-05    8   
  3 Karissa Swihart           12 Garaway               110-00     113-06    6   
  4 Makayla Pop                9 Maplewood              91-09      92-00    5   
  5 Brandi Nitch              12 Badger                 88-07      90-01    4   
  6 Lea Bock                  11 West Branch         93-10.50      88-00    3   
  7 Clari Chiclowe             9 Mineral Ridg           80-00      83-11    2   
  8 Julia Rivera              10 Liberty                86-00      82-07    1   
  9 Destanee O'Neil           10 West Branch            88-01      81-06  
 10 Paige Westfall            10 Bristol                75-00      79-05  
 11 Molly Green                9 Rootstown              85-00      78-09  
 12 Liza Yoder                10 Maplewood              87-04      78-03  
 13 Marilyn Farley            11 Beachwood              75-04      74-11  
 14 Sierra Welch              10 McDonald               79-00      74-06  
 15 Madison Bartram            9 Mapleton               80-00      73-00  
 16 Ashley Newsome            12 Liberty                80-00      71-04  
 17 Alyssa Porter             11 Mineral Ridg           78-00      71-02  
 18 Val Zivich                12 Trinity                73-00      70-08  
 19 Samantha Miller           11 Badger                 67-03      70-00  
 20 Katie Havanchak           11 Rittman                65-00      69-02  
 21 Hannah Krause             10 Mapleton               75-00      69-01  
 22 Stephenie Keller          12 Bristol                77-00      68-00  
 23 Hunter Yutzy              10 Garaway                80-00      55-02  
 24 Savannah Bitner           10 Grand Valley           56-06      51-06  
 25 Kara Pirko                10 Lordstown              50-00      48-07  
 26 Courtney Howell            9 Rittman                75-00      48-01  
 27 Marcene Bragg             10 Grand Valley           45-05      47-01  
 28 Sarah Thomas              10 Mathews                           46-04  
 29 Jessica Beere             10 Lordstown              50-00      41-04  
 -- Chinea Lowe               11 Beachwood              89-03         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Branch                 95.50     2) Trinity                    80   
    3) Rittman                     68.50     4) McDonald                   62   
    5) Garaway                     54.50     6) Rootstown                  53.50
    7) Liberty                     40.50     8) Badger                     39.50
    9) Beachwood                   32       10) Lordstown                  26   
   11) Bristol                     23       12) Mineral Ridge              22   
   13) Mapleton                    19       14) Maplewood                   7   


Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maplewood                                            8:44.9   10   
     1) 827 Jake Hall 9                 2) 801 Tristan Dahmen 10          
     3) 805 Derek Morrison 11           4) 823 Solomon Yoder 12           
  2 McDonald                                             8:58.6    8   
     1) 276 David Natoli 11             2) 255 Zack Fedyski 10            
     3) 277 Danny Loomis 10             4) 282 Bryce Street 11            
  3 Garaway                                              9:08.2    6   
     1) 749 Joe Warkall 12              2) 741 Caleb Morehart 11          
     3) 748 Blake Yoder 11              4) 742 Alex Shrock 12             
  4 Rootstown                                            9:15.3    5   
     1) 20 Chase Fife 12                2) 1 Keith Begue 11               
     3) 17 Matt Colpo 11                4) 65 Dillon Melby 11             
  5 Lordstown                                            9:24.5    4   
     1) 643 Allan Metz 12               2) 646 Louis Liming 12            
     3) 645 Preston Michalski 11        4) 642 Vincent Goddard 12         
  6 Mapleton                                             9:25.1    3   
     1) 728 Zack Durbin 12              2) 741 Tyler LeFever 10           
     3) 731 John Smith 10               4) 729 Noah Cook 12               
  7 Mineral Ridge                                        9:28.4    2   
     1) 7 Logan Smith 11                2) 14 Justin Cox 9                
     3) 16 Jacob Salsberry 10           4) 11 Palmer Cameron 9            
  8 Trinity                                              9:32.8    1   
     1) Andrew Zoeckler 9               2) Daniel Sheppard 11             
     3) Michael Nozak 10                4) Ben Giulivo 10                 
  9 Grand Valley                                         9:54.3  
     1) 708 Craig Anderson 10           2) 702 Alex Marsch 10             
     3) 713 Robbie Dorhn 12             4) 706 Noah Glavickas 9           
 10 Chalker                                              9:55.8  
     1) 536 Tim Cummins 11              2) 534 Luke Habosky 11            
     3) 521 Justin Sherwood 9           4) 531 Christian Pickett 10       
 11 Beachwood                                            9:57.5  
     1) Heli Colmenares 9               2) Asaff Roth 9                   
     3) Adam Moses 12                   4) Alexander Remer 9              
 12 Bristol                                             10:23.7  
     1) 942 Kyle Bontrager 12           2) 937 Jon Cibella 12             
     3) 931 Zack Howard 10              4) 928 Tyler Merlino 10           
 13 Liberty                                             10:48.6  
     1) 271 Michael Nalette 11          2) 224 Josh Adams 9               
     3) 227 Raymond Mollica 9           4) 200 Jihad Esmail 9             
 14 Rittman                                             11:51.0  
     1) 677 Tyler Sherwin 9             2) 621 Nick Sahagian 12           
     3) 609 Peter Loverink 9            4) 627 Damian Hess 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                   16.0q  1 
  2       Jermaine Francis    10 Trinity                   16.7q  2 
  3       Kevin Wodzisz       11 Trinity                   17.2q  2 
  4    19 Zach Rouan          11 Mineral Ridg              17.3q  2 
  5   273 Austin Colburn      11 McDonald                  17.5q  1 
  6   833 Bransen Harapcio    10 Maplewood                 18.4q  1 
  7   703 Freddy Steen        11 Grand Valley              19.9q  2 
  8    22 Christian Reddick    9 Rootstown                 20.1q  2 
  9   939 Nate Novicki        10 Bristol                   20.7   1 
 10    23 Devin Shipp         10 Rootstown                 21.6   1 
 11   717 Cody Osburn          9 Grand Valley              23.1   1 
 12    33 Jacob Colon          9 Mineral Ridg              23.5   1 
 13       William Starks      10 Beachwood                 26.0   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                   16.3   10   
  2       Jermaine Francis    10 Trinity                   16.6    8   
  3       Kevin Wodzisz       11 Trinity                   17.1    6   
  4    19 Zach Rouan          11 Mineral Ridg              18.1    5   
  5   703 Freddy Steen        11 Grand Valley              18.9    4   
  6   833 Bransen Harapcio    10 Maplewood                 19.5    3   
  7    22 Christian Reddick    9 Rootstown                 20.4    2   
 --   273 Austin Colburn      11 McDonald                    NT  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   712 Jason Hart          12 Grand Valley              11.6q  1 
  2       John Caja           10 Trinity                   11.9q  1 
  3   737 Garrett Dudte       11 Mapleton                  12.0q  4 
  3   758 Caleb Jacobs        12 Garaway                   12.0q  1 
  5       Christian Ingram    12 Liberty                   12.2q  1 
  5     3 Johnn Bourgoin      11 Mineral Ridg              12.2q  4 
  7       Robert Huscroft      9 Badger                    12.3q  3 
  7       Brett Dawson        11 Trinity                   12.3q  2 
  9   647 Nick Vigorito       12 Lordstown                 12.4   2 
  9   524 Austin Casper       12 Chalker                   12.4   4 
  9   640 Ethan Radtka        10 Lordstown                 12.4   1 
  9   718 Colt Yox            10 Grand Valley              12.4   3 
 13   258 Hayden Sloan         9 McDonald                  12.5   3 
 14   537 Tyler Regal-Sulliv  11 Chalker                   12.6   3 
 15    17 Jarrod Morrison     10 Mineral Ridg              12.7   2 
 15   934 John Simcox         12 Bristol                   12.7   3 
 17   257 Tyler Brady         12 Liberty                   12.9   3 
 18   672 Nick Andre          11 Rittman                   13.0   4 
 19       Richie Roscoe       12 Badger                    13.1   4 
 20   839 Michael Shipman      9 Maplewood                 13.2   4 
 20   831 Tyler Gregory       11 Maplewood                 13.2   2 
 22   927 Brandon Armstrong   12 Bristol                   13.4   1 
 23   620 Tyler Smead          9 Rittman                   13.8   2 
 23    10 Alec Bower           9 Mathews                   13.8   1 
 25    60 Nathan Sorkin       12 Rootstown                 14.2   3 
 26    97 Ronnie Jeffers       9 Rootstown                 14.6   4 
 27       Alexander Orloff     9 Beachwood                 14.7   1 
 --       Yaphet Preston      10 Beachwood                   NT   2 
 --   718 Connor Black        11 Mapleton                    NT   4 
 --   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                     NT   2 
 --   261 Zack Conley         11 McDonald                    NT   2 
 --    24 Jordan Hefner        9 Mathews                     NT   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   737 Garrett Dudte       11 Mapleton                  11.6   10   
  2   712 Jason Hart          12 Grand Valley             J11.6    8   
  3       John Caja           10 Trinity                   11.7    6   
  4       Brett Dawson        11 Trinity                   11.9    5   
  5       Robert Huscroft      9 Badger                   J11.9    4   
  6   758 Caleb Jacobs        12 Garaway                  J11.9    3   
  7       Christian Ingram    12 Liberty                   12.1    2   
  8     3 Johnn Bourgoin      11 Mineral Ridg              12.8    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald                                             1:35.6   2  10   
     1) 266 Allan Coviello 12           2) 270 Jonah Walp 12              
     3) 261 Zack Conley 11              4) 275 Matt Morrell 12            
  2 Trinity                                              1:38.5   2   8   
     1) Brett Dawson 11                 2) John Caja 10                   
     3) Kevin Wodzisz 11                4) Jarrett Kelly 10               
  3 Liberty                                              1:38.9   2   6   
     1) JaShaun Whitman 10              2) Christian Ingram 12            
     3) 250 Cameron Clark 12            4) 256 J'Aundray Ranalli-Box 11   
  4 Mineral Ridge                                        1:43.6   2   5   
     1) 17 Jarrod Morrison 10           2) 28 Tracy Cross 11              
     3) 2 Brian Burrows 12              4) 6 Will Rummell 11              
  5 Grand Valley                                         1:44.6   1   4   
     1) 711 Peter Tropp 12              2) 718 Colt Yox 10                
     3) 714 Nick Sundman 11             4) 712 Jason Hart 12              
  6 Lordstown                                            1:47.0   1   3   
     1) 640 Ethan Radtka 10             2) 653 Anthony Onderko 11         
     3) 654 Michon Peterson 9           4) 647 Nick Vigorito 12           
  7 Beachwood                                            1:47.3   2   2   
     1) Adam Ratner 11                  2) Asaff Roth 9                   
     3) Gabe Sweeney 9                  4) Tamir Yankevich 11             
  8 Rootstown                                            1:48.4   2   1   
     1) 7 David Rimar 10                2) 23 Devin Shipp 10              
     3) 67 Sam Todd 11                  4) 60 Nathan Sorkin 12            
  9 Mapleton                                             1:50.0   1 
     1) 715 Alvaro Rincon 10            2) 746 Nick Kusa 10               
     3) 736 Mark Gorsuch 10             4) 737 Garrett Dudte 11           
 10 Rittman                                              1:51.3   1 
     1) 629 Logan Moneypenny 9          2) 672 Nick Andre 11              
     3) 620 Tyler Smead 9               4) 621 Nick Sahagian 12           
 11 Chalker                                              1:51.4   2 
     1) 538 Nate Reynolds 11            2) 532 Jacob Zolna 12             
     3) 533 Carlito Cascone 12          4) 537 Tyler Regal-Sullivan 11    
 12 Maplewood                                            1:53.9   1 
     1) 839 Michael Shipman 9           2) 829 Scott Rupe 12              
     3) 831 Tyler Gregory 11            4) 803 Devin Simons 10            
 13 Mathews                                              1:57.9   1 
     1) 10 Alec Bower 9                 2) 18 Justin Marshall 11          
     3) 8 Kenny Wallace 9               4) 16 Lucas Swerdan 9             
 -- Badger                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Nathan Ritch 9                  2) Robert Huscroft 9              
     3) Richie Roscoe 12                4) Levi Brant 12                  
 -- Garaway                                                  DQ   2 
     1) 758 Caleb Jacobs 12             2) 750 Gunner Angel 9             
     3) 740 Carson Troyer 9             4) 749 Joe Warkall 12             
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   256 Bobby Johnson       12 McDonald                4:31.8   2  10   
  2       James Nedrich       12 Trinity                 4:36.7   2   8   
  3    10 William Morgan      12 Rootstown               4:40.2   2   6   
  4   805 Derek Morrison      11 Maplewood               4:44.5   2   5   
  5   823 Solomon Yoder       12 Maplewood               4:46.0   2   4   
  6     7 Logan Smith         11 Mineral Ridg            4:48.2   2   3   
  7   729 Noah Cook           12 Mapleton                4:49.8   2   2   
  8   257 Zach Hawout         11 McDonald                4:50.5   2   1   
  9       Cody Marshall       12 Badger                  4:58.6   2 
 10   741 Caleb Morehart      11 Garaway                 5:02.0   2 
 11     8 Kenny Wallace        9 Mathews                 5:08.3   1 
 12     1 Keith Begue         11 Rootstown               5:08.9   2 
 13   607 Zack Zampa           9 Rittman                 5:14.0   2 
 14   702 Alex Marsch         10 Grand Valley            5:15.0   1 
 15   931 Zack Howard         10 Bristol                 5:22.0   1 
 16   731 John Smith          10 Mapleton                5:22.9   2 
 17   521 Justin Sherwood      9 Chalker                 5:23.3   1 
 18   645 Preston Michalski   11 Lordstown               5:23.6   2 
 19   708 Craig Anderson      10 Grand Valley            5:24.5   1 
 20       Alexander Remer      9 Beachwood               5:26.6   1 
 21   752 Nathan Wicker        9 Garaway                 5:30.4   2 
 22   643 Allan Metz          12 Lordstown               5:34.0   1 
 23   224 Josh Adams           9 Liberty                 5:44.4   1 
 24    16 Lucas Swerdan        9 Mathews                 5:45.4   1 
 25   534 Luke Habosky        11 Chalker                 5:52.5   1 
 26     4 Ryan Crump          10 Mineral Ridg            6:14.2   1 
 27   942 Kyle Bontrager      12 Bristol                 6:17.2   1 
 28   670 Jacob Llyod          9 Rittman                 6:55.3   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bristol                                                47.0   2  10   
     1) 929 Logan Koeth 11              2) 939 Nate Novicki 10            
     3) 926 Ben Sabot 11                4) 934 John Simcox 12             
  2 Trinity                                                47.1   2   8   
     1) John Caja 10                    2) Kevin Wodzisz 11               
     3) Brett Dawson 11                 4) Jarrett Kelly 10               
  3 Liberty                                                47.2   2   6   
     1) Christian Ingram 12             2) 253 Leslie Carter 11           
     3) 250 Cameron Clark 12            4) 256 J'Aundray Ranalli-Box 11   
  4 Garaway                                                48.0   2   5   
     1) 758 Caleb Jacobs 12             2) 750 Gunner Angel 9             
     3) 740 Carson Troyer 9             4) 749 Joe Warkall 12             
  5 Mineral Ridge                                          48.5   2   4   
     1) 28 Tracy Cross 11               2) 18 Tait Rummell 10             
     3) 10 Michael Eaton 12             4) 3 Johnn Bourgoin 11            
  6 Chalker                                                48.5   2   3   
     1) 533 Carlito Cascone 12          2) 532 Jacob Zolna 12             
     3) 524 Austin Casper 12            4) 536 Tim Cummins 11             
  7 McDonald                                               48.6   2   2   
     1) 274 Kenny Walters 9             2) 258 Hayden Sloan 9             
     3) 261 Zack Conley 11              4) 283 Dale Woolford 9            
  8 Lordstown                                              49.8   1   1   
     1) 640 Ethan Radtka 10             2) 653 Anthony Onderko 11         
     3) 634 Dylan Negro 10              4) 647 Nick Vigorito 12           
  9 Grand Valley                                           50.9   1 
     1) 714 Nick Sundman 11             2) 718 Colt Yox 10                
     3) 728 Sam Morris 9                4) 744 Zack Oscar 11              
 10 Mapleton                                               50.9   1 
     1) 715 Alvaro Rincon 10            2) 721 William Dolan 10           
     3) 746 Nick Kusa 10                4) 714 Jordan Hensel 11           
 11 Badger                                                 52.8   1 
     1) Nathan Ritch 9                  2) Robert Huscroft 9              
     3) Richie Roscoe 12                4) Levi Brant 12                  
 12 Rootstown                                              53.5   1 
     1) 7 David Rimar 10                2) 60 Nathan Sorkin 12            
     3) 23 Devin Shipp 10               4) 97 Ronnie Jeffers 9            
 13 Mathews                                                54.2   1 
     1) 18 Justin Marshall 11           2) 22 Josh Medovich 12            
     3) 14 Clay O'Dell 9                4) 10 Alec Bower 9                
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   275 Matt Morrell        12 McDonald                  52.3   4  10   
  2   270 Jonah Walp          12 McDonald                  53.5   4   8   
  3   250 Cameron Clark       12 Liberty                   54.9   4   6   
  4   829 Scott Rupe          12 Maplewood                 55.3   3   5   
  5   827 Jake Hall            9 Maplewood                 56.5   4   4   
  6    20 Chase Fife          12 Rootstown                 56.7   4   3   
  7   524 Austin Casper       12 Chalker                   58.0   3   2   
  8   256 J'Aundray Ranalli-  11 Liberty                   58.0   4   1   
  9   707 Alexander White     11 Grand Valley              58.1   2 
 10       Michael Nozak       10 Trinity                   58.7   2 
 11   642 Vincent Goddard     12 Lordstown                 58.8   2 
 12   653 Anthony Onderko     11 Lordstown                 59.8   1 
 13     2 Brian Burrows       12 Mineral Ridg            1:00.8   2 
 14       Asaff Roth           9 Beachwood               1:01.2   3 
 15   711 Peter Tropp         12 Grand Valley            1:01.7   2 
 16       Nick Liszka         11 Trinity                 1:02.6   3 
 17   531 Christian Pickett   10 Chalker                 1:03.4   1 
 18   677 Tyler Sherwin        9 Rittman                 1:03.9   2 
 19   760 Josh Billman         9 Garaway                 1:04.2   2 
 20       Gabe Sweeney         9 Beachwood               1:04.4   3 
 21   937 Jon Cibella         12 Bristol                 1:04.5   1 
 22   763 Ian Shell           10 Garaway                 1:05.5   1 
 23   620 Tyler Smead          9 Rittman                 1:05.6   3 
 24   927 Brandon Armstrong   12 Bristol                 1:06.0   1 
 25       Gavin Miller        11 Badger                  1:08.4   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                   41.8   3  10   
  2   712 Jason Hart          12 Grand Valley              44.3   3   8   
  3    19 Zach Rouan          11 Mineral Ridg              45.7   2   6   
  4    22 Christian Reddick    9 Rootstown                 46.6   2   5   
  5       Tamir Yankevich     11 Beachwood                 46.7   3   4   
  6   703 Freddy Steen        11 Grand Valley              47.0   3   3   
  7   833 Bransen Harapcio    10 Maplewood                 47.3   2   2   
  8   939 Nate Novicki        10 Bristol                   48.5   2   1   
  9   283 Dale Woolford        9 McDonald                  48.5   2 
 10    23 Devin Shipp         10 Rootstown                 49.8   3 
 11       Kevin Wodzisz       11 Trinity                   49.9   3 
 12   750 Gunner Angel         9 Garaway                   50.6   3 
 13    33 Jacob Colon          9 Mineral Ridg              54.1   2 
 14       Austin Hopkins      10 Badger                    56.2   1 
 15       Billy Smith         10 Badger                    56.5   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   256 Bobby Johnson       12 McDonald                2:02.4   2  10   
  2   805 Derek Morrison      11 Maplewood               2:02.9   2   8   
  3   823 Solomon Yoder       12 Maplewood               2:03.4   2   6   
  4   266 Allan Coviello      12 McDonald                2:08.0   2   5   
  5    20 Wyatt Ford          12 Mathews                 2:09.3   2   3.50
  5   536 Tim Cummins         11 Chalker                 2:09.3   2   3.50
  7   626 Zack Vaughn         12 Rittman                 2:10.4   2   1.50
  8   729 Noah Cook           12 Mapleton                2:13.4   2 
  9       Ty Reeher            9 Badger                  2:17.3   2 
  9    55 Brandon Rhodes       9 Rootstown               2:17.3   2 
 11       Cody Marshall       12 Badger                  2:18.5   2 
 12       Daniel Sheppard     11 Trinity                 2:20.8   2 
 13       Ben Giulivo         10 Trinity                 2:21.3   2 
 14    17 Matt Colpo          11 Rootstown               2:22.0   2   1.50
 15   646 Louis Liming        12 Lordstown               2:23.0   1 
 16   929 Logan Koeth         11 Bristol                 2:23.5   1 
 17   706 Noah Glavickas       9 Grand Valley            2:24.1   1 
 18   702 Alex Marsch         10 Grand Valley            2:26.1   1 
 19    14 Justin Cox           9 Mineral Ridg            2:28.9   1 
 20    16 Jacob Salsberry     10 Mineral Ridg            2:29.3   1 
 21   752 Nathan Wicker        9 Garaway                 2:31.7   1 
 22   529 Samuel Cain          9 Chalker                 2:32.2   1 
 23   603 Jacob Stuart         9 Rittman                 2:32.6   1 
 24       William Starks      10 Beachwood               2:33.7   1 
 25   761 Jonny Grant          9 Garaway                 2:34.3   1 
 26   928 Tyler Merlino       10 Bristol                 2:40.4   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                   24.3q  1 
  2   737 Garrett Dudte       11 Mapleton                  24.7q  4 
  3   926 Ben Sabot           11 Bristol                   25.1q  1 
  4       Robert Huscroft      9 Badger                    25.2q  3 
  5    10 Michael Eaton       12 Mineral Ridg              25.4q  2 
  6   934 John Simcox         12 Bristol                   25.5q  4 
  7   253 Leslie Carter       11 Liberty                   25.7q  1 
  8   532 Jacob Zolna         12 Chalker                   25.8q  2 
  9   647 Nick Vigorito       12 Lordstown                 26.0   4 
  9   274 Kenny Walters        9 McDonald                  26.0   1 
 11       Jarrett Kelly       10 Trinity                   26.2   3 
 11   258 Hayden Sloan         9 McDonald                  26.2   4 
 13   640 Ethan Radtka        10 Lordstown                 26.4   3 
 14   746 Nick Kusa           10 Mapleton                  26.6   1 
 14   629 Logan Moneypenny     9 Rittman                   26.6   4 
 16   839 Michael Shipman      9 Maplewood                 27.5   2 
 17   252 Tarik Muse          12 Liberty                   27.6   4 
 18       Richie Roscoe       12 Badger                    27.7   1 
 18    17 Jarrod Morrison     10 Mineral Ridg              27.7   3 
 20   705 Max Overberger      10 Grand Valley              28.2   2 
 21   538 Nate Reynolds       11 Chalker                   28.5   2 
 22    60 Nathan Sorkin       12 Rootstown                 28.6   4 
 23    10 Alec Bower           9 Mathews                   28.7   4 
 24    14 Clay O'Dell          9 Mathews                   28.9   3 
 25       Yaphet Preston      10 Beachwood                 30.6   3 
 --   728 Sam Morris           9 Grand Valley                NT   1 
 --   831 Tyler Gregory       11 Maplewood                   NT   2 
 --       Matt Iacobucci      12 Trinity                     NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   764 Connor Troyer       11 Garaway                   23.8   10   
  2   934 John Simcox         12 Bristol                   24.7    8   
  3   926 Ben Sabot           11 Bristol                   24.8    6   
  4       Robert Huscroft      9 Badger                    24.9    5   
  5    10 Michael Eaton       12 Mineral Ridg              25.0    4   
  6   253 Leslie Carter       11 Liberty                   25.1    3   
  7   532 Jacob Zolna         12 Chalker                   25.8    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   256 Bobby Johnson       12 McDonald                9:46.7   10   
  2   801 Tristan Dahmen      10 Maplewood               9:57.7    8   
  3       James Nedrich       12 Trinity                 9:59.5    6   
  4   742 Alex Shrock         12 Garaway                10:01.2    5   
  5    10 William Morgan      12 Rootstown              10:16.7    4   
  6     7 Logan Smith         11 Mineral Ridg           10:19.4    3   
  7   728 Zack Durbin         12 Mapleton               10:23.4    2   
  8   277 Danny Loomis        10 McDonald               10:26.4    1   
  9   815 Nate Keeney         10 Maplewood              10:42.6  
 10    65 Dillon Melby        11 Rootstown              10:48.6  
 11   748 Blake Yoder         11 Garaway                10:56.6  
 12       Andrew Zoeckler      9 Trinity                11:04.0  
 13       Cody Reeher         10 Badger                 11:15.7  
 14   645 Preston Michalski   11 Lordstown              11:37.7  
 15   931 Zack Howard         10 Bristol                11:45.6  
 16   643 Allan Metz          12 Lordstown              11:46.5  
 17    11 Palmer Cameron       9 Mineral Ridg           11:47.3  
 18   521 Justin Sherwood      9 Chalker                12:51.4  
 19   742 Ryan Grimm           9 Grand Valley           12:53.5  
 20   730 Jack O'Neal          9 Grand Valley           12:54.2  
 21       Heli Colmenares      9 Beachwood              13:13.2  
 22   522 Austin Durfee       11 Chalker                13:29.3  
 23   942 Kyle Bontrager      12 Bristol                13:52.6  
 --     8 Kenny Wallace        9 Mathews                     NT  
 --    16 Lucas Swerdan        9 Mathews                     NT  
 --       Alexander Remer      9 Beachwood                   NT  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald                                             3:35.1   2  10   
     1) 276 David Natoli 11             2) 270 Jonah Walp 12              
     3) 273 Austin Colburn 11           4) 275 Matt Morrell 12            
  2 Maplewood                                            3:37.5   2   8   
     1) 827 Jake Hall 9                 2) 805 Derek Morrison 11          
     3) 829 Scott Rupe 12               4) 823 Solomon Yoder 12           
  3 Liberty                                              3:46.9   2   6   
     1) 256 J'Aundray Ranalli-Box 11    2) 250 Cameron Clark 12           
     3) JaShaun Whitman 10              4) 271 Michael Nalette 11         
  4 Trinity                                              3:50.0   2   5   
     1) Michael Nozak 10                2) James Nedrich 12               
     3) Brett Dawson 11                 4) John Caja 10                   
  5 Rootstown                                            3:52.2   2   4   
     1) 20 Chase Fife 12                2) 21 Conner Hluch 9              
     3) 22 Christian Reddick 9          4) 1 Keith Begue 11               
  6 Rittman                                              3:57.1   2   3   
     1) 607 Zack Zampa 9                2) 626 Zack Vaughn 12             
     3) 603 Jacob Stuart 9              4) 608 Brandon Daso 11            
  7 Bristol                                              3:57.6   1   2   
     1) 929 Logan Koeth 11              2) 939 Nate Novicki 10            
     3) 926 Ben Sabot 11                4) 934 John Simcox 12             
  8 Mapleton                                             4:00.4   1   1   
     1) 714 Jordan Hensel 11            2) 731 John Smith 10              
     3) 729 Noah Cook 12                4) 717 Tanner Adkins 9            
  9 Grand Valley                                         4:02.0   1 
     1) 711 Peter Tropp 12              2) 707 Alexander White 11         
     3) 703 Freddy Steen 11             4) 712 Jason Hart 12              
 10 Chalker                                              4:02.2   2 
     1) 536 Tim Cummins 11              2) 532 Jacob Zolna 12             
     3) 533 Carlito Cascone 12          4) 524 Austin Casper 12           
 11 Badger                                               4:02.6   1 
     1) Cody Marshall 12                2) Ty Reeher 9                    
     3) Domonic Welch 10                4) George Kirby 11                
 12 Lordstown                                            4:02.9   1 
     1) 653 Anthony Onderko 11          2) 646 Louis Liming 12            
     3) 639 William Conn 9              4) 642 Vincent Goddard 12         
 13 Mineral Ridge                                        4:03.3   1 
     1) 28 Tracy Cross 11               2) 10 Michael Eaton 12            
     3) 6 Will Rummell 11               4) 2 Brian Burrows 12             
 14 Beachwood                                            4:04.2   2 
     1) Adam Ratner 11                  2) Gabe Sweeney 9                 
     3) Tamir Yankevich 11              4) Asaff Roth 9                   
 15 Mathews                                              4:12.7   1 
     1) 8 Kenny Wallace 9               2) 20 Wyatt Ford 12               
     3) 16 Lucas Swerdan 9              4) 18 Justin Marshall 11          
 16 Garaway                                              4:14.9   1 
     1) 750 Gunner Angel 9              2) 740 Carson Troyer 9            
     3) 749 Joe Warkall 12              4) 761 Jonny Grant 9              
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   284 Christian Smith     11 McDonald                167-00   10   
  2   863 Stephen Pop         12 Maplewood               153-07    8   
  3   299 Albert Yates        11 McDonald                126-05    6   
  4    87 Lane Hluch          11 Rootstown               124-07    5   
  5    37 Brandon Perkins     12 Mineral Ridg            120-00    4   
  6    20 Josh Goss           12 Mineral Ridg            116-06    3   
  7   741 Tyler LeFever       10 Mapleton                109-09    2   
  8   659 Hunter King         12 Lordstown               109-06    1   
  9    21 Conner Hluch         9 Rootstown               105-01  
 10   543 Austin Karr         10 Chalker                 103-03  
 11   744 Zack Oscar          11 Grand Valley            100-00  
 12    28 Logan Culp          10 Mathews                  97-07  
 13   257 Tyler Brady         12 Liberty                  96-08  
 14   936 Dylan Novicki       11 Bristol                  95-05  
 15   751 Seth Lugli          10 Mapleton                 92-09  
 16   778 Austin Yackey       11 Garaway                  92-00  
 17   210 Pat Sturgeon        11 Liberty                  85-08  
 18   873 Jarrett Mitchell     9 Maplewood                84-05  
 19       Zach Ziobert        11 Badger                   82-09  
 20       Matt Hecker          9 Badger                   82-00  
 21   716 Jared Simpkins       9 Grand Valley             80-10  
 22   935 Andrew Pleso        11 Bristol                  80-00  
 23   768 Dawson Deetz         9 Garaway                  60-09  
 24       Lodge Emanuel       10 Trinity                  59-08  
 25       Cody Ruple           9 Trinity                  59-01  
 26    22 Josh Medovich       12 Mathews                  47-11  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    20 Wyatt Ford          12 Mathews                6-02.00   10   
  2   261 Zack Conley         11 McDonald               6-00.00    8   
  3       Jermaine Francis    10 Trinity                5-10.00    6   
  4       JaShaun Whitman     10 Liberty                5-08.00    5   
  5   829 Scott Rupe          12 Maplewood              5-04.00    4   
  6   255 Zack Fedyski        10 McDonald              J5-04.00    3   
  7   256 J'Aundray Ranalli-  11 Liberty                5-02.00    2   
  8   639 William Conn         9 Lordstown             J5-02.00    1   
  9     3 Johnn Bourgoin      11 Mineral Ridg           5-00.00  
 10       Austin Hopkins      10 Badger                 4-10.00  
 10   717 Tanner Adkins        9 Mapleton               4-10.00  
 10   703 Freddy Steen        11 Grand Valley           4-10.00  
 10   634 Dylan Negro         10 Lordstown              4-10.00  
 10   530 Larry Oliver        10 Chalker                4-10.00  
 10       Billy Smith         10 Badger                 4-10.00  
 16   718 Colt Yox            10 Grand Valley           4-08.00  
 --    21 Conner Hluch         9 Rootstown                   NH  
 --    33 Jacob Colon          9 Mineral Ridg                NH  
 --       Jonathan Nash       10 Beachwood                   NH  
 --    29 Josh Kaut           10 Rootstown                   NH  
 --   803 Devin Simons        10 Maplewood                   NH  
 --    14 Clay O'Dell          9 Mathews                     NH  
 --       Ronald Jones        10 Beachwood                   NH  
 --   763 Ian Shell           10 Garaway                     NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   929 Logan Koeth         11 Bristol               20-01.50   10   
  2    28 Tracy Cross         11 Mineral Ridg          20-00.75    8   
  3    20 Wyatt Ford          12 Mathews               20-00.00    6   
  4   827 Jake Hall            9 Maplewood             19-03.00    5   
  5   261 Zack Conley         11 McDonald              19-00.50    4   
  6    21 Conner Hluch         9 Rootstown             18-09.00    3   
  7       Jarrett Kelly       10 Trinity               18-07.00    2   
  8    18 Tait Rummell        10 Mineral Ridg          18-05.75    1   
  9   926 Ben Sabot           11 Bristol               18-04.50  
 10       Cody Marshall       12 Badger                18-00.50  
 11   760 Josh Billman         9 Garaway               16-11.00  
 12   714 Jordan Hensel       11 Mapleton              16-10.00  
 13   639 William Conn         9 Lordstown             16-09.00  
 14   744 Zack Oscar          11 Grand Valley          16-08.00  
 15   634 Dylan Negro         10 Lordstown             16-04.75  
 16    18 Justin Marshall     11 Mathews               16-04.00  
 16   711 Peter Tropp         12 Grand Valley          16-04.00  
 18       Jon Falibota        10 Liberty               16-00.75  
 19   763 Ian Shell           10 Garaway               15-07.50  
 20   835 Luke Urchek         12 Maplewood             15-04.75  
 21   736 Mark Gorsuch        10 Mapleton              14-09.00  
 22   523 Chris McCarty       11 Chalker               14-07.50  
 23       Ty Reeher            9 Badger                14-07.00  
 24   525 Cody Heikkila        9 Chalker               13-03.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   284 Christian Smith     11 McDonald              49-02.75   10   
  2    87 Lane Hluch          11 Rootstown             47-09.25    8   
  3   299 Albert Yates        11 McDonald              47-04.50    6   
  4   863 Stephen Pop         12 Maplewood             43-09.75    5   
  5   853 Ethan Obradovich    12 Maplewood             42-02.50    4   
  6   751 Seth Lugli          10 Mapleton              40-01.00    3   
  7    67 Sam Todd            11 Rootstown             39-00.00    2   
  8   659 Hunter King         12 Lordstown             37-02.50    1   
  9    37 Brandon Perkins     12 Mineral Ridg          36-01.75  
 10   744 Zack Oscar          11 Grand Valley          35-09.50  
 11   749 Kaleb Mathis        10 Grand Valley          35-08.00  
 12   210 Pat Sturgeon        11 Liberty               35-07.75  
 13   257 Tyler Brady         12 Liberty               35-03.50  
 14   936 Dylan Novicki       11 Bristol               35-00.50  
 15       Trevor Stroub        9 Mapleton              34-09.00  
 16       Matt Hecker          9 Badger                34-05.00  
 17   778 Austin Yackey       11 Garaway               34-00.25  
 18    39 Zane Rummell        10 Mineral Ridg          33-11.25  
 19   543 Austin Karr         10 Chalker               32-02.00  
 20    28 Logan Culp          10 Mathews               32-01.00  
 21       Domonic Welch       10 Badger                29-10.50  
 22   768 Dawson Deetz         9 Garaway               29-05.50  
 23   944 Hunter Wilson       10 Bristol               28-08.00  
 24       Cody Ruple           9 Trinity               27-03.00  
 25       Lodge Emanuel       10 Trinity               25-05.00  
 26   540 Steven Hall         11 Chalker               25-00.25  
 27   655 Dalton Rios          9 Lordstown             21-10.50  
 28    32 Eddie Epperley       9 Mathews               18-04.25  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonald                   132        2) Maplewood                  89   
    3) Trinity                     69        4) Rootstown                  49.50
    5) Garaway                     49        5) Mineral Ridge              49   
    7) Bristol                     37        7) Liberty                    37   
    9) Grand Valley                27       10) Mapleton                   23   
   11) Mathews                     19.50    12) Lordstown                  11   
   13) Chalker                     10.50    14) Badger                      9   
   15) Beachwood                    6       16) Rittman                     4.50


Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Smith, Christian (Mcdonald,OH)
Eles, Amber (Trinity,OH)
Young, Daija (Trinity,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 15.00p Eles, Amber , 12, Trinity
DS STATE- G-SP 40'0.5 Young, Daija , 10, Trinity
DS STATE- G-DT 124'9.0 Young, Daija , 10, Trinity
DS STATE- B-DT 167'0.0 Smith, Christian , 11, Mcdonald

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State