Meet Name: Birger Solberg Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-05
Meet Location: Bellingham,WA



Results courtesy Athletic.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Ziegler           12   Sehome                         11.18              
2   Michael Gbagonah         12   Cascade-Everett                11.35              
3   Josh Dickey              10   Lakewood                       11.38              
4   Josiah Westbrook         10   Blaine                         11.45              
5   Erik Cisneros            12   Marysville Getchell            11.48              
5   Hasani Childs            12   Curtis                         11.48              
7   Daniel Jones             11   Ferndale                       11.62              
8   Deshawn Lowery           12   Curtis                         11.65              
9   Jay Burger               11   Sedro-Woolley                  11.67              
10  Mason Elms               11   Sedro-Woolley                  11.75              
10  Mark Melendres           10   Black Hills                    11.75              
12  Dawun Ray                12   Black Hills                    11.77              
12  Tanner Newton            12   Sedro-Woolley                  11.77              
14  Stedman Knox             11   Cedar Park Christian           11.80              
15  Isaiah White             11   Bellingham                     11.82              
16  Kant Xu                  11   Shorewood                      11.83              
17  Eugene Marcus            11   Marysville Getchell            11.93              
18  Jerren Johnson           10   Shorewood                      11.95              
18  Bostyn Vordahl           11   Shorewood                      11.95              
20  Andrew Rickman           12   Cedar Park Christian           11.98              
21  Kalien Hayes             11   Bellingham                     12.05              
22  Tristan Hurley           12   Bellingham                     12.12              
23  Brett Bustad             11   Lakewood                       12.13              
24  Nate Meaker              10   Blaine                         12.32              
25  Austin Meggyesy          11   Sehome                         12.36              
26  Mateusz Merchel          12   Inglemoor                      12.41              
27  Braden Blouin            12   Sedro-Woolley                  12.49              
28  Nigel Eubanks            12   Cascade-Everett                12.61              
28  Dalton Cristelli         9    Ferndale                       12.61              
30  Kenji Maeda              9    Squalicum                      12.66              
31  Avery Rooks              12   Sedro-Woolley                  12.67              
32  Alec Bluhm               11   Liberty-Issaquah               12.90              
33  Ryan Fick                11   Kingston                       15.13              
    Domenick Zack            9    Port Townsend                  NT                 
    Dave Boak                9    Cedarcrest                     NT                 
    Skyler Conner            12   Sehome                         NT                 
    Dustin Watts             12   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 
    Chris Roa                10   Lake Washington                NT                 

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Westlund           11   Archbishop Murphy              22.65              
2   Garrett Rouser           11   Kingston                       23.11              
3   Dawun Ray                12   Black Hills                    23.17              
4   Isaiah White             11   Bellingham                     23.32              
5   Josiah Westbrook         10   Blaine                         23.35              
6   Daniel Ziegler           12   Sehome                         23.43              
7   Daniel Jones             11   Ferndale                       23.45              
8   Erik Cisneros            12   Marysville Getchell            23.52              
9   Armani Yearwood               Curtis                         23.59              
10  Tanner Newton            12   Sedro-Woolley                  23.67              
11  Jay Burger               11   Sedro-Woolley                  23.87              
12  Andrew Sibley            10   Cascade-Everett                24.04              
13  Josh Dickey              10   Lakewood                       24.08              
14  Mark Melendres           10   Black Hills                    24.13              
15  Eugene Marcus            11   Marysville Getchell            24.21              
16  Kant Xu                  11   Shorewood                      24.31              
17  Christian Amano          12   Bellingham                     24.46              
18  Jamie Sayegh             12   Bellingham                     24.51              
19  Ricky Heilmann           12   Sehome                         24.78              
19  Jack Buckner             12   Northwest                      24.78              
21  Tyler Ho                 11   Squalicum                      25.08              
22  Sean Dawson              10   Lakewood                       25.75              
23  Alec Bluhm               11   Liberty-Issaquah               25.98              
24  John Mark Marinakovich   9    Cedar Park Christian           27.39              
    Adrian Tarr              9    Northwest                      NT                 
    Dave Boak                9    Cedarcrest                     NT                 
    Ryan Larson              11   Inglemoor                      NT                 
    Joshua James             10   Marysville Getchell            NT                 
    Jerren Johnson           10   Shorewood                      NT                 
    Kalien Hayes             11   Bellingham                     NT                 
    Bostyn Vordahl           11   Shorewood                      NT                 
    Domenick Zack            9    Port Townsend                  NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Westlund           11   Archbishop Murphy              50.43              
2   Antonio Larson           11   Marysville Getchell            51.46              
3   Daniel Jones             11   Ferndale                       52.86              
4   Jason Underhill          10   Black Hills                    53.05              
5   Ashby Brown              12   Liberty-Issaquah               53.54              
6   Enrique Medina           11   Lummi                          53.67              
7   Langston Engle           11   Sehome                         54.11              
8   Jamie Sayegh             12   Bellingham                     54.55              
9   Jacob Gutheil            11   Cedar Park Christian           54.60              
10  Kenneth Surdyk           12   Inglemoor                      55.21              
11  Ben Mayer                11   Cedar Park Christian           55.22              
12  Josh Zimmerman           12   Cedarcrest                     55.47              
13  Sean Dawson              10   Lakewood                       55.57              
14  Oliver Issa              12   Kingston                       56.45              
15  Anders Loll              12   Port Townsend                  56.70              
16  Brandon Asay             12   South Whidbey                  56.77              
17  Travis Ketcham           9    Mt Vernon Christian            56.83              
18  Jordan Hem               11   Nooksack Valley                57.75              
19  Bay Georgen              10   Bellingham                     58.22              
20  Remy Jones               11   Lake Washington                58.46              
21  Alfonso Dermendziev      9    Blaine                         59.81              
22  Matthew Hineline         10   Cedarcrest                     1:00.52            
23  Treyton Howell           9    Sedro-Woolley                  1:01.71            
    Lucas Skinner            11   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabe Fejeran             12   Curtis                         1:59.1             
2   Peter Smith              12   Archbishop Murphy              2:00.3             
3   Quinn Radbourne          12   Cedarcrest                     2:00.9             
4   Enrique Medina           11   Lummi                          2:01.2             
5   Simon Maguire            12   Bellingham                     2:03.6             
6   Dante Gadbois            10   Granite Falls                  2:04.0             
7   Noah Ringler             12   Sehome                         2:05.7             
8   Devan Kirk               9    Shorewood                      2:06.1             
9   Jackson Wagner           11   Cascade-Everett                2:06.5             
10  Jacob Stahl              12   Bellingham                     2:06.9             
11  Andrew Seckinger         11   Inglemoor                      2:07.2             
12  Trevor Northrop          12   Sehome                         2:07.3             
13  Nate Lundberg            12   Cedar Park Christian           2:07.5             
14  Cole Zink                11   South Whidbey                  2:07.7             
15  Caleb Schwartz           11   Lake Washington                2:07.8             
16  Dilshawn Gamage          11   Inglemoor                      2:08.5             
17  Jesse Phan               11   Mt. Baker                      2:11.8             
18  Garrett Westover         11   Marysville Getchell            2:13.5             
19  Ishmael Villaluz         12   Mt. Baker                      2:13.6             
20  Seth Austin              11   Curtis                         2:14.3             
21  Kyler Cruz               9    Sehome                         2:14.9             
22  Joel Henry               11   Cascade-Everett                2:15.1             
23  Aaron Rainboth           10   Shorewood                      2:15.9             
24  Shane Peterson           11   Shorewood                      2:16.3             
25  Zane Aguon               11   Curtis                         2:19.2             
26  Victor Egedahl           12   Black Hills                    2:20.0             
27  Griffin Fitzsimmons      11   Curtis                         2:20.3             
28  Max Hannah               10   Sehome                         2:20.5             
29  Dawit Yonas              10   Shorewood                      2:23.4             
30  Douglas Tyas             10   Nooksack Valley                2:36.8             
    Bell Cai                 11   North Surrey Sr                NT                 
    Brennan Labrie           9    Port Townsend                  NT                 
    Kyle Stemm               11   Cascade-Everett                NT                 

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devon Grove              12   Lake Washington                4:27.0             
2   Drew Cabales             12   Lakewood                       4:28.7             
3   Dillon Maggard           12   Lake Washington                4:29.5             
4   Preston Davis            12   Lakewood                       4:31.8             
5   Nathan Tadesse           11   North Surrey Sr                4:32.6             
6   Nick Laccinole           10   Inglemoor                      4:33.4             
7   Chris Fredlund           12   Squalicum                      4:34.0             
8   Eric Fykerud             10   Lake Washington                4:34.2             
9   Wyatt Mullen             11   Burlington-Edison              4:34.5             
10  Zane Markosian           11   Sehome                         4:38.5             
11  J.P. Guyer               10   Black Hills                    4:43.8             
12  Andrew Cooper            10   Liberty-Issaquah               4:45.2             
13  Trevor Sytsma            11   Liberty-Issaquah               4:45.9             
14  Colton Johnsen           10   Sehome                         4:46.7             
15  Kurt Lamon               11   Lake Washington                4:48.1             
16  Chris Gerbino            9    Shorewood                      4:48.4             
17  Roberto Aguilera         10   Ferndale                       4:49.0             
18  Alex Lee                 11   Curtis                         4:49.6             
19  Keenan Stephens          12   Shorewood                      4:49.9             
19  Aaron Rainboth           10   Shorewood                      4:49.9             
21  Thor Wagoner             10   Sedro-Woolley                  4:51.3             
22  Ethan Karlinsey          9    Inglemoor                      4:52.9             
22  Nate Lundberg            12   Cedar Park Christian           4:52.9             
24  Alex Schneider           11   Sehome                         4:53.1             
25  Cameron Sanders          9    Shorewood                      4:53.3             
26  Luca Strand              9    Cascade-Everett                4:54.4             
27  Mitchell Darrah          12   Lakewood                       4:55.0             
28  Vinny Shipley            12   Cascade-Everett                4:56.2             
29  Abel Demoz               9    Shorewood                      4:56.4             
30  Azlann Arnett            12   Inglemoor                      4:56.7             
31  Wilson Turk              9    Inglemoor                      4:57.7             
32  Kyle Mccrohan            12   Inglemoor                      4:58.3             
33  Ryan Abdalla             9    Cedar Park Christian           4:59.0             
34  Evan Mellish             10   South Whidbey                  4:59.3             
35  Brandon Shepard          11   Lakewood                       4:59.9             
36  John Ehni                12   Shorewood                      5:01.3             
37  Jeremiah Cronk           10   Mt. Baker                      5:01.8             
38  Matt Karcher             9    Sehome                         5:02.4             
39  Aaron Bosscher           10   Nooksack Valley                5:02.8             
40  Ben Jacot                9    Curtis                         5:03.1             
41  Shane Peterson           11   Shorewood                      5:03.2             
42  Ian Fay                  9    Cedarcrest                     5:04.8             
43  Dawit Yonas              10   Shorewood                      5:05.7             
44  Bryce Johnson            9    Sehome                         5:05.9             
45  Edgar Santos             10   Cascade-Everett                5:06.7             
46  Trey Meyer               9    Burlington-Edison              5:07.3             
47  Akio Namioka             12   Cedar Park Christian           5:07.6             
48  Cameron Wagstaff         10   Marysville Getchell            5:13.1             
49  Nicholas Leishman        9    Bellingham                     5:13.5             
50  Anthony Meza             9    Lakewood                       5:13.8             
50  Evan Hurt                11   Cascade-Everett                5:13.8             
52  David Howard             10   Curtis                         5:14.0             
53  Vincent Dams             10   Cedarcrest                     5:14.4             
54  Josiah Williams          9    North Surrey Sr                5:16.9             
55  Anthony La Brake         9    Marysville Getchell            5:17.4             
56  Mitchell Savage          9    North Surrey Sr                5:17.9             
57  Cory Ackerman            9    South Whidbey                  5:18.2             
58  Quentin Salinas          10   Sedro-Woolley                  5:22.5             
59  Kyle Fisher              9    Black Hills                    5:23.7             
60  Truman Hood              11   South Whidbey                  5:26.5             
61  Tegan Sterling-Moore     10   Sedro-Woolley                  5:31.4             
62  Connor Simmons           12   Archbishop Murphy              5:31.9             
63  Zachary Beetham          11   Shorewood                      5:32.4             
64  Charles Mcdonald         10   Archbishop Murphy              5:38.5             
65  Praveen Sivakumar        9    North Surrey Sr                5:54.5             
    Zach Harvey              10   Nooksack Valley                NT                 
    John Dye                 10   Squalicum                      NT                 
    Jake Knoblich            9    Liberty-Issaquah               NT                 
    Tim Bennet               10   North Surrey Sr                NT                 
    Sean Ryder               11   Bellingham                     NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaron Bowe               12   Liberty-Issaquah               9:27.48            
2   Douglas Davis            11   Lakewood                       9:28.93            
3   Logan Orndorf            12   Cedarcrest                     9:37.60            
4   Graham Peet              11   Northwest                      9:42.07            
5   Blake Slattengren        12   Inglemoor                      9:46.91            
6   Kirby Overman            11   Sehome                         9:51.60            
7   Colton Green             12   Cedarcrest                     9:53.12            
8   Andrew (Ac) Christianson 11   Shorewood                      9:54.57            
9   Nathan Letavec           12   Sehome                         9:55.52            
10  Wyatt Mullen             11   Burlington-Edison              9:58.77            
11  Gavin Parpart            10   Inglemoor                      9:59.73            
12  Ryan Clarke              11   Port Townsend                  10:09.00           
13  Dylan Olson              12   Cascade-Everett                10:15.29           
14  Tyler Caseria            11   Sehome                         10:15.88           
15  Dale Broek               12   Black Hills                    10:17.23           
16  Cameron Sanders          9    Shorewood                      10:17.24           
17  Ken Tran                 11   Cascade-Everett                10:23.12           
18  Tony Elias               12   Curtis                         10:32.11           
19  Ryan Abdalla             9    Cedar Park Christian           10:53.31           
20  Carter Johnson           12   Sehome                         10:53.95           
21  Parker Morris            10   Blaine                         10:58.00           
22  David Gill               11   Curtis                         11:04.24           
23  Jorge Hernandez          10   Sehome                         11:04.37           
24  Brent Schroeter          11   Sehome                         11:08.56           
25  Thomas Lindgren          10   Marysville Getchell            11:09.70           
26  Calvin Ledet             11   Nooksack Valley                11:47.53           
    Sam Gillman              10   Bellingham                     NT                 
    Alex Lee                 11   Curtis                         NT                 
    Nicholas Woltersdorf     11   Kingston                       NT                 
    Zachary Beetham          11   Shorewood                      NT                 
    Nathan Wadhwani          12   Terry Fox                      NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaleb Dobson             12   Cascade-Everett                15.14              
2   Andrew Stich             12   Lakewood                       15.31              
3   Nick Saupe               11   Sehome                         15.52              
4   Romney Noel              11   Liberty-Issaquah               15.92              
5   Benjamin Doucette        10   Bellingham                     16.14              
6   Garrett Rouser           11   Kingston                       16.19              
7   Brandon Grandy           12   Burlington-Edison              16.63              
8   Drew Wachtveitl          12   Inglemoor                      16.73              
9   Elliot Dick              11   Cedarcrest                     16.74              
10  Chris Diaz               10   Shorewood                      16.76              
11  Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         16.78              
12  Tanner Aliff             11   Bellingham                     16.85              
13  Tyler Dalton             12   Lakewood                       17.16              
14  Billy Hornbeck           10   Sedro-Woolley                  17.21              
15  Benjamin Walchenbach     11   Inglemoor                      17.26              
16  Travis Lindsey           12   Mt. Baker                      17.34              
17  Ryan Whitehead           12   Lakewood                       17.94              
18  Justin Biggs             12   Sedro-Woolley                  18.02              
19  Jordan Sieben            11   Inglemoor                      18.03              
20  John Langrell                 Curtis                         18.04              
21  Brent Hafenscher         11   Marysville Getchell            18.16              
22  Zachary Larson           10   Burlington-Edison              18.96              
23  Cole Tobin               10   Black Hills                    19.91              
24  Josh Brandon             10   Black Hills                    20.32              
25  Ezekiel Craven           11   Cedar Park Christian           21.26              
26  Josh Settem              9    Squalicum                      21.27              
27  Chris Wilson             12   Sehome                         21.88              
    Ma Taeo                       Curtis                         NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Stich             12   Lakewood                       39.39              
2   Garrett Rouser           11   Kingston                       39.61              
3   Nick Saupe               11   Sehome                         40.56              
4   Brandon Grandy           12   Burlington-Edison              40.99              
5   Kaleb Dobson             12   Cascade-Everett                41.81              
6   Justin Biggs             12   Sedro-Woolley                  42.54              
7   Romney Noel              11   Liberty-Issaquah               42.78              
8   Alex Zuvich              12   Cedarcrest                     43.18              
9   Benjamin Walchenbach     11   Inglemoor                      43.38              
10  Jordan Sieben            11   Inglemoor                      43.55              
11  Izaiha Schwinden         12   Mt. Baker                      43.87              
12  Billy Hornbeck           10   Sedro-Woolley                  44.13              
13  Tyler Dalton             12   Lakewood                       44.27              
14  Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         44.48              
15  Brent Hafenscher         11   Marysville Getchell            44.58              
16  Drew Wachtveitl          12   Inglemoor                      44.92              
17  Elliot Dick              11   Cedarcrest                     45.17              
18  Tanner Aliff             11   Bellingham                     45.90              
19  Ryan Whitehead           12   Lakewood                       45.92              
20  Scott Fortune            12   Blaine                         46.49              
21  Zachary Larson           10   Burlington-Edison              46.69              
22  John Langrell                 Curtis                         46.92              
23  Thomas Neufeldt          9    Shorewood                      47.54              
24  Anton Arena              9    Sehome                         49.13              
25  Jordan Cristelli         9    Ferndale                       50.48              
26  Riley Hood               10   Mt Vernon Christian            50.50              
27  Cole Tobin               10   Black Hills                    53.11              
28  Josh Settem              9    Squalicum                      55.02              
    Jacob Wilford            12   Port Townsend                  NT                 
    Tyler Strobel            11   Cedar Park Christian           NT                 
    Taylor Brandt            11   Cascade-Everett                NT                 

Mens 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keenan Stephens          12   Shorewood                      6:23.70            
2   Alex Cooper              11   Lakewood                       6:28.80            
3   Andrew (Ac) Christianson 11   Shorewood                      6:37.80            
4   Simon Maguire            12   Bellingham                     6:41.8             
5   Peter Smith              12   Archbishop Murphy              6:46.1             
6   J.P. Guyer               10   Black Hills                    6:52.1             
7   Roberto Aguilera         10   Ferndale                       6:59.9             
8   Cole Zink                11   South Whidbey                  7:06.60            
9   Chris Dymek              12   Inglemoor                      7:20.50            
10  David Howard             10   Curtis                         7:36.7             
11  Zane Aguon               11   Curtis                         7:41.2             
12  Jacob Koranda            12   Mt. Baker                      8:51.1             
    Bobby Stewart            12   Sehome                         NT                 
    William Wing             10   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakewood                       44.29                       
 2      Sedro-Woolley                  44.31                       
 3      Shorewood                      44.34                       
 4      Curtis                         44.59                       
 5      Bellingham                     44.76                       
 6      Black Hills                    44.92                       
 7      Cedar Park Christian           45.35                       
 8      Sehome                         45.56                       
 9      Cascade-Everett                45.63                       
 10     Blaine                         46.02                       
 11     Ferndale                       46.60                       
 12     Port Townsend                  49.29                       
        Lake Washington                NT                          
        Inglemoor                      DQ                          
        Liberty-Issaquah               NT                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Black Hills                    1:34.13                     
 2      Sehome                         1:36.65                     
 3      Inglemoor                      1:36.80                     
 4      Lakewood                       1:38.12                     
 5      Cascade-Everett                1:38.4                      
 6      Squalicum                      1:39.99                     
 7      Cedar Park Christian           1:43.12                     
 8      Cedarcrest                     1:43.44                     
 8      Cedarcrest                     1:43.44                     
 9      Shorewood                      1:43.8                      
 9      Shorewood                      1:43.8                      
 10     Bellingham                     1:48.91                     
 11     Sedro-Woolley                  1:50.5                      
        Liberty-Issaquah               NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Marysville Getchell            3:34.03                     
 2      Sedro-Woolley                  3:37.75                     
 3      Lakewood                       3:37.77                     
 4      Curtis                         3:38.12                     
 5      Lake Washington                3:38.75                     
 6      Black Hills                    3:39.78                     
 6      Black Hills                    3:39.78                     
 7      Mt. Baker                      3:40.35                     
 8      Cedarcrest                     3:40.42                     
 9      Sehome                         3:41.79                     
 10     South Whidbey                  3:44.04                     
 11     Inglemoor                      3:45.63                     
 12     Burlington-Edison              3:51.24                     
 13     Cedar Park Christian           3:52.07                     
 14     Shorewood                      3:55.50                     
 15     Bellingham                     3:56.90                     
 15     Port Townsend                  3:56.90                     
 17     Nooksack Valley                4:21.11                     
        Kingston                       NT                          
        Liberty-Issaquah               NT                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Cedarcrest                     8:29.70                     
 2      Cascade-Everett                8:40.10                     
 3      Marysville Getchell            9:13.20                     
 4      Curtis                         9:16.02                     
 5      Black Hills                    9:16.72                     
 6      Inglemoor                      9:28.05                     
 7      Cedar Park Christian           9:34.84                     
 8      Sehome                         9:39.12                     
 9      Lakewood                       9:43.08                     
 10     Curtis                         9:43.90                     
        Cascade-Everett                DQ                          
        Shorewood                      NT                          
        Curtis                         NT                          

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drew Norvell             11   Sehome                         50-05.25           
2   Joel Jensen              12   Squalicum                      46-11.25           
3   Michael Milcarek         11   Inglemoor                      46-06.25           
4   Dylan Donohue            12   Lakewood                       45-00.75           
5   Justus Blair             10   Shorewood                      44-09.50           
6   Tyler Haggen             11   Sehome                         44-03.75           
7   Nick Jahnke              12   Lake Washington                44-02.25           
8   Christopher Yang         12   Cedar Park Christian           43-05.50           
9   Adam Mcshane             11   Blaine                         42-05.25           
10  Jon Fakkema              11   Blaine                         42-04.25           
11  Joe Kooiman              12   Lynden Christian               41-07.25           
12  Eugene Marcus            11   Marysville Getchell            41-02.75           
13  Austin Rosas             11   Sehome                         40-04.00           
14  Joshua Watson            10   Cascade-Everett                39-04.75           
15  Nick Hanks               12   Bellingham                     38-09.75           
16  Dilin Jackson            12   Lakewood                       38-09.25           
17  Darius Riddley           12   Curtis                         37-07.50           
18  Elijah Piper             10   Curtis                         37-04.75           
19  Jacob Newton             11   Black Hills                    37-02.00           
20  Jeffrey Estes            11   Marysville Getchell            37-00.50           
21  Kalan Knott              11   Lakewood                       36-03.25           
22  Jt Keeney                10   Mt. Baker                      36-00.50           
23  Blake Beacham            11   Sedro-Woolley                  35-03.75           
24  Matthew Straughn         10   Cascade-Everett                35-01.00           
25  Caleb Freed              10   Cedar Park Christian           35-00.50           
26  Drew Wesen               10   Burlington-Edison              34-03.25           
27  Colton Kautz             9    Nooksack Valley                33-04.00           
28  Dawson Knebel            9    Sehome                         28-09.75           
    Chase Barthlett          9    South Whidbey                  ND                 
    Abraham Lucas            9    Archbishop Murphy              ND                 
    Mark Routon              12   Lake Washington                ND                 
    Cody Spoelstra           12   Lynden Christian               ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brennan Hamidou          12   Burlington-Edison              155-10             
2   Drew Norvell             11   Sehome                         148-01             
3   Joel Jensen              12   Squalicum                      144-03             
4   Jon Fakkema              11   Blaine                         143-10             
5   Shane Stockton           12   Ferndale                       137-06             
6   Tyler Haggen             11   Sehome                         135-00             
7   Christopher Yang         12   Cedar Park Christian           127-07             
8   Cody Spoelstra           12   Lynden Christian               127-02             
9   Tristan Nelson           12   Lakewood                       126-01             
10  Caleb Freed              10   Cedar Park Christian           121-10             
11  Elijah Piper             10   Curtis                         120-02             
12  Arious (Taz) Frazier     12   Shorewood                      118-02             
13  Dougie James Iii         12   Shorewood                      117-09             
14  Nick Hanks               12   Bellingham                     114-10             
15  Austin Rosas             11   Sehome                         114-06             
16  Jacob Newton             11   Black Hills                    111-10             
16  Alec Burbee              11   Lakewood                       111-10             
18  Michael Poyner           12   Granite Falls                  110-11             
19  Michael Milcarek         11   Inglemoor                      104-06             
20  Sam Carroll              11   Sehome                         102-10             
21  Alex Zuvich              12   Cedarcrest                     102-00             
22  Ben Malquist             9    Sehome                         100-10             
23  Jeffrey Estes            11   Marysville Getchell            100-07             
24  Blake Beacham            11   Sedro-Woolley                  100-04             
25  Erik Lukner              10   Sedro-Woolley                  98-02              
26  Jt Keeney                10   Mt. Baker                      97-09              
27  Kris Singstad            12   Lake Washington                97-00              
28  Zachary Demars           9    Cascade-Everett                95-09              
29  Darius Riddley           12   Curtis                         87-02              
30  Jacob Noonan             10   Black Hills                    86-05              
31  Makara Chapko            9    Northwest                      82-02              
32  Kobe Saephan             10   South Whidbey                  78-06              
33  Andrew Westenbroek       10   Liberty-Issaquah               78-01              
34  Chirstopher Gonzales     11   Nooksack Valley                65-09              
    Hayden Smith             9    Archbishop Murphy              ND                 

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick French              12   South Whidbey                  177-04             
2   Arious (Taz) Frazier     12   Shorewood                      171-07             
3   Andrew Stich             12   Lakewood                       159-01             
4   Dustin Watts             12   Sedro-Woolley                  156-02             
5   Dylan Daviscourt         10   Archbishop Murphy              155-10             
6   Michael Poyner           12   Granite Falls                  147-05             
7   Cameron Berndson         10   Black Hills                    145-07             
8   Alex Zuvich              12   Cedarcrest                     138-04             
9   Alex Lind                11   Cascade-Everett                134-01             
10  David Roy                11   Sehome                         133-03             
11  Mike Raz                 12   Lakewood                       132-08             
12  Riley Hood               10   Mt Vernon Christian            125-10             
13  Brennan Hamidou          12   Burlington-Edison              124-10             
14  Roman Protolyuk          9    Curtis                         124-09             
15  Avery Rooks              12   Sedro-Woolley                  121-11             
16  Caleb Freed              10   Cedar Park Christian           120-00             
17  Dougie James Iii         12   Shorewood                      119-06             
18  Colton Kautz             9    Nooksack Valley                111-04             
19  Nick Hanks               12   Bellingham                     109-03             
20  Jackson Gray             11   Inglemoor                      106-11             
21  Blake Warner             12   Nooksack Valley                106-04             
22  Brian Clark              12   Blaine                         103-09             
23  Jacob Wilford            12   Port Townsend                  102-09             
24  Andrew Westenbroek       10   Liberty-Issaquah               93-10              
25  Makara Chapko            9    Northwest                      93-08              
26  Jonah Cahill             10   Squalicum                      91-04              
27  Roland Payne             11   Northwest                      49-10              
    George Wedig             10   Kingston                       ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Sinsheimer         12   Bellarmine Prep                6-00.00            
2   Gerald Riley             11   Black Hills                    6-00.00            
3   Joey Massey              12   Inglemoor                      6-00.00            
4   Justin Welch             11   Cascade-Everett                5-10.00            
5   Andrew Baugh             11   Liberty-Issaquah               5-10.00            
6   Austin Cartwright        10   Sedro-Woolley                  5-10.00            
7   Jack Buckner             12   Northwest                      5-10.00            
8   Benjamin Doucette        10   Bellingham                     5-08.00            
9   Donovan Campeau          12   Ferndale                       5-08.00            
10  Jonah Hoverson           12   Shorewood                      5-06.00            
10  John Langrell                 Curtis                         5-06.00            
12  Logan Deboo              9    Sehome                         5-06.00            
13  Aaron Bosscher           10   Nooksack Valley                5-06.00            
14  Gabe Adamson             10   Black Hills                    5-04.00            
15  Kelson Brewer            10   Lakewood                       5-04.00            
    Kyle Hofstetter          10   Bellingham                     NH                 
    Isaiah Lewis             11   Inglemoor                      NH                 
    Carson Genger            9    Ferndale                       NH                 
    Billy Hornbeck           10   Sedro-Woolley                  NH                 
    Amos Hudson              9    Kingston                       NH                 
    David Le                 9    Lakewood                       NH                 
    Zach Wilson              11   Port Townsend                  NH                 
    Reggie Hayden            10   Curtis                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         14-00.00           
2   Sam Humphreys            12   Sehome                         12-06.00           
2   Austin Cartwright        10   Sedro-Woolley                  12-06.00           
4   Tysen Campbell           12   Granite Falls                  12-06.00           
5   Donovan Campeau          12   Ferndale                       12-00.00           
6   Gabe Adamson             10   Black Hills                    11-06.00           
7   Drake Mosteller          12   Lakewood                       11-00.00           
8   Connor Smith             12   Lakewood                       10-06.00           
9   Kadin Wilkins            10   Curtis                         10-06.00           
10  Ezra Almvig              10   Burlington-Edison              10-06.00           
11  Brandon Grandy           12   Burlington-Edison              10-00.00           
12  Tyler Stenson            12   Inglemoor                      9-06.00            
12  Jared Parson             10   Nooksack Valley                9-06.00            
    Hamilton Kendrick        11   Cascade-Everett                NH                 
    Riley Hood               10   Mt Vernon Christian            NH                 
    Matthew Hineline         10   Cedarcrest                     NH                 
    Gage Lott                11   Blaine                         NH                 
    Rory Krueger             11   Archbishop Murphy              NH                 
    Tyler Dukleth            10   Marysville Getchell            NH                 
    George Wedig             10   Kingston                       NH                 
    Travis Ketcham           9    Mt Vernon Christian            NH                 
    Andrew (Andy) Johnson    9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Justin Ho                9    Squalicum                      NH                 
    Kenneth Compton          10   Inglemoor                      NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Sinsheimer         12   Bellarmine Prep                21-03.75           
2   Rudy Mataya              12   Burlington-Edison              21-00.25           
3   Alexander Barrett        10   Kingston                       20-07.75           
4   Steven Crafts            11   Blaine                         20-06.75           
5   Nicholas Knittle         12   Black Hills                    20-06.25           
6   Mason Elms               11   Sedro-Woolley                  20-04.25           
7   Brett Bustad             11   Lakewood                       20-01.25           
8   An Nguyen                11   Shorewood                      20-01.00           
9   Tristan Hurley           12   Bellingham                     19-06.25           
10  Antonio Larson           11   Marysville Getchell            19-04.75           
11  Matthew Hamilton         11   Granite Falls                  19-01.00           
12  Nathan Butler            12   Burlington-Edison              19-00.00           
13  Scott Fortune            12   Blaine                         18-07.00           
14  Jack Buckner             12   Northwest                      18-06.00           
15  Will Wolf                12   Bellarmine Prep                18-05.50           
16  Cruz Griffin             10   Lakewood                       18-05.00           
17  Christian Amano          12   Bellingham                     18-00.00           
18  Braden Blouin            12   Sedro-Woolley                  17-11.75           
19  Ben Broselle             9    Ferndale                       17-10.25           
20  Jesse Phan               11   Mt. Baker                      17-07.50           
21  Payton Porter            10   Bellingham                     17-07.00           
22  Jackson Miller           9    Curtis                         17-06.00           
23  Mitchell Yonemitsu       9    Inglemoor                      17-04.00           
24  Adrik Stebner            11   Squalicum                      16-11.75           
25  Keana Jackson            12   Lakewood                       15-09.50           
26  Brett Bean               10   Archbishop Murphy              15-05.50           
    John Mark Marinakovich   9    Cedar Park Christian           ND                 
    Brennan Labrie           9    Port Townsend                  ND                 
    Ma Taeo                       Curtis                         ND                 
    Kaleb Dobson             12   Cascade-Everett                ND                 
    David Roy                11   Sehome                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jared Sinsheimer         12   Bellarmine Prep                43-07.50           
2   Will Wolf                12   Bellarmine Prep                42-02.25           
3   Sam Humphreys            12   Sehome                         41-09.50           
4   Brandon Grandy           12   Burlington-Edison              41-01.50           
5   Benjamin Walchenbach     11   Inglemoor                      39-09.50           
6   Rudy Mataya              12   Burlington-Edison              39-06.75           
7   Justin Welch             11   Cascade-Everett                39-03.50           
8   Riley Holsing            12   Granite Falls                  38-05.00           
9   Kelson Brewer            10   Lakewood                       38-04.50           
10  Tristan Hurley           12   Bellingham                     37-09.50           
11  Edward Afeiche           10   Black Hills                    37-04.50           
12  Scott Fortune            12   Blaine                         37-00.50           
13  Ben Broselle             9    Ferndale                       36-08.50           
14  Zachary Larson           10   Burlington-Edison              36-07.00           
15  Mitchell Yonemitsu       9    Inglemoor                      36-04.50           
16  Drew Wesen               10   Burlington-Edison              36-00.75           
17  Kyle Hofstetter          10   Bellingham                     35-05.50           
18  Alex Williams            12   Inglemoor                      35-03.50           
19  Tristan Hasseler         11   Marysville Getchell            35-01.00           
20  Tae Thongdee             9    Shorewood                      35-00.50           
21  Adrik Stebner            11   Squalicum                      34-08.50           
22  Anthony Galindo          11   Cedar Park Christian           34-00.00           
23  Sean Mccanna             12   Kingston                       33-07.25           
24  Dahlton Osborne          11   Sedro-Woolley                  32-09.50           
25  Christian Wong           10   Liberty-Issaquah               32-08.00           
    John Yim                 9    Curtis                         ND                 
    Ma Taeo                       Curtis                         ND                 
    Bobby Iverson            12   Squalicum                      ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyssa Porter            12   Bellingham                     12.67              
2   Sarah Dolese             12   Sehome                         12.80              
3   Cherelle Demps           11   Liberty-Issaquah               12.95              
4   Lauren Furu              11   Black Hills                    13.09              
5   Maya Jackson             10   Northwest                      13.17              
6   Arielle Van Peursem      11   Cedar Park Christian           13.23              
7   Ashley Robbins           12   Black Hills                    13.28              
8   Kendra Thomas            12   Sehome                         13.42              
9   Mary Dyrland             12   Bellingham                     13.52              
10  Cassie Collinge          9    Granite Falls                  13.54              
11  Lexis Bates              10   Curtis                         13.59              
12  Kianna Garmanian         10   Archbishop Murphy              13.62              
13  Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         13.68              
14  Chrislove Brandt         9    Shorewood                      13.74              
15  Maile Dillender          9    Inglemoor                      13.75              
16  Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         13.81              
17  Kelsee Crenshaw          12   Marysville Getchell            13.83              
18  Katie Latham             11   Inglemoor                      13.84              
19  Annie Waddell            11   Bellingham                     13.86              
20  Adrienne Reagan          10   Inglemoor                      13.89              
21  Hannah Bradley           10   Bellingham                     13.94              
22  Claire Ballard           9    Cedar Park Christian           14.10              
23  Sasha Bean               10   Marysville Getchell            14.24              
24  Jordin Bartel            11   Ferndale                       14.31              
25  Michaela Yonkman         9    Nooksack Valley                14.43              
26  Rayedeen Engels          12   Mt. Baker                      14.44              
27  Olivia Lesso             9    Shorewood                      14.45              
28  Brianna Prink            12   Nooksack Valley                14.55              
29  Ashley Delligatti        9    Blaine                         14.79              
30  Arielle Nelson           10   Northwest                      15.03              
31  Kirsten Johns            9    Sedro-Woolley                  15.25              
32  Maddy Hooker             9    Sehome                         15.58              
33  Elisabeth Gibbs          9    Sedro-Woolley                  15.64              
    Lauren Kurtz             11   Squalicum                      NT                 
    Elsa Sandeno             11   Sehome                         NT                 
    Kat Hegnes               10   Lakewood                       NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Dolese             12   Sehome                         26.42              
2   Alyssa Porter            12   Bellingham                     26.69              
3   Maya Jackson             10   Northwest                      26.74              
4   Cherelle Demps           11   Liberty-Issaquah               27.02              
5   Bethany Fisher           9    Lakewood                       27.80              
6   Maia Sparkman            12   South Whidbey                  27.92              
7   Mary Dyrland             12   Bellingham                     28.00              
8   Cassie Collinge          9    Granite Falls                  28.07              
9   Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         28.08              
10  Carla Vanrooyen          12   Mt Vernon Christian            28.14              
11  Elsa Sandeno             11   Sehome                         28.22              
12  Kendra Thomas            12   Sehome                         28.34              
13  Tess Biscup              9    Cedar Park Christian           28.55              
14  Payton Fowler            9    Squalicum                      29.10              
15  Tatiana Langley          9    Sehome                         29.15              
16  Katelyn Neher            9    Ferndale                       29.20              
17  Hannah Bradley           10   Bellingham                     29.42              
18  Lis Larsen               11   Archbishop Murphy              29.59              
19  Maile Dillender          9    Inglemoor                      29.78              
20  Brianna Prink            12   Nooksack Valley                29.84              
21  Sasha Bean               10   Marysville Getchell            30.08              
22  Patricia Reeves          12   Port Townsend                  30.18              
23  Maddy Hooker             9    Sehome                         30.24              
24  Kortni Amundson          10   Sedro-Woolley                  30.43              
25  Natalie Millman          9    Squalicum                      30.67              
26  Melyssa Whitener         11   Mt Vernon Christian            30.88              
27  Brianna Powar            10   Kingston                       31.35              
28  Olivia Helinski          9    Sedro-Woolley                  31.70              
29  Marileyni (Mai) Francisco10   Shorewood                      33.15              
30  Melanie Greenberg        9    Northwest                      35.78              
    Ashley Robbins           12   Black Hills                    NT                 

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maya Jackson             10   Northwest                      1:00.53            
2   Alana Handy              10   Burlington-Edison              1:02.42            
3   Natalie Smith            10   Mt. Baker                      1:02.87            
4   Katie Linton             12   Bellingham                     1:04.33            
5   Hunter Clark             10   Lakewood                       1:04.45            
6   Jordan Lemieux           10   Inglemoor                      1:04.53            
7   Peyton Voelker           12   Bellingham                     1:04.62            
8   Christina Garrison       11   Shorewood                      1:04.70            
9   Allison Wells            10   Lake Washington                1:05.34            
10  Alex Parson              12   Nooksack Valley                1:05.39            
11  Jessica Kuntz            11   Kentlake                       1:05.44            
12  Mackenzie Hezel          12   South Whidbey                  1:06.39            
13  Karisa Stapp             12   Mt. Baker                      1:06.41            
14  Jessica Kerlee           11   Cedar Park Christian           1:06.72            
15  Alexis Hungerford        11   Inglemoor                      1:06.91            
16  Paige Shivel             11   Black Hills                    1:09.64            
17  Brianna Powar            10   Kingston                       1:09.81            
18  Jordyn Yowell            10   Cedarcrest                     1:09.88            
    Kelcie River             10   Black Hills                    NT                 
    Tess Biscup              9    Cedar Park Christian           NT                 
    Molli Kaptein            12   Mt Vernon Christian            NT                 
    Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         NT                 

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Britney Albro            10   Lakewood                       2:21.1             
2   Caroline Ross            11   Lake Washington                2:21.6             
3   Chynna Phan              12   Mt. Baker                      2:22.0             
4   Emily Pittis             11   Sehome                         2:22.3             
5   Bailey Fjelstul          10   Inglemoor                      2:24.3             
6   Annie Roberts            12   Kingston                       2:24.8             
7   Jaime Rodden             12   South Whidbey                  2:25.9             
8   Hillary Kiele            11   Blaine                         2:26.4             
9   Dana Ringler             10   Sehome                         2:26.8             
10  Sabrina Wilk             11   Sedro-Woolley                  2:27.2             
11  Kristina Yzaguirre       12   Mt Vernon Christian            2:27.6             
12  Katie Studebaker         12   Burlington-Edison              2:29.7             
13  Nicole Deboer            11   Burlington-Edison              2:30.2             
14  Anneliese Wegner         10   Curtis                         2:31.8             
15  Bethany Clowers          9    Lake Washington                2:32.7             
16  Anna Malesis             10   Liberty-Issaquah               2:33.2             
17  Maya Smith               9    Sehome                         2:33.9             
18  Mallorie Mitchem         10   South Whidbey                  2:34.8             
19  Emmelyn Affeldt          10   Black Hills                    2:37.7             
20  Leta Ames                12   Sehome                         2:39.5             
21  Abby Garlock             9    Curtis                         2:40.3             
22  Madi Shinn               9    Cedarcrest                     2:40.8             
23  Jessica Jose             10   Nooksack Valley                2:41.0             
24  Nora Alexander           12   Shorewood                      2:41.9             
25  Amanda Redford           12   Cascade-Everett                2:43.1             
26  Jessica Kerlee           11   Cedar Park Christian           2:43.5             
27  Jenelle Rose             12   Sedro-Woolley                  2:46.8             
28  Lizzie Hanks             9    Bellingham                     2:48.4             
29  Alexandria Page          10   Marysville Getchell            2:48.9             
30  Lucia Rathbun            9    Northwest                      2:51.7             
31  Emily Austin             10   Archbishop Murphy              2:52.4             
32  Ari Winter               9    Port Townsend                  2:57.9             
    Ellie Pickering          12   Inglemoor                      NT                 
    Alexa Benjamin           11   Kingston                       NT                 
    Julia Mitchell           11   Northwest                      NT                 
    Jessica Kuntz            11   Kentlake                       NT                 

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Pittis             11   Sehome                         5:06.6             
2   Katia Matora             11   Lake Washington                5:12.6             
3   Annie Roberts            12   Kingston                       5:16.7             
4   Hazel Carr               11   Northwest                      5:19.5             
5   Katie Diekema            11   Inglemoor                      5:26.8             
6   Kristina Yzaguirre       12   Mt Vernon Christian            5:28.5             
7   Kelsey Takeuchi          9    Liberty-Issaquah               5:30.5             
8   Emily Ransom             11   Shorewood                      5:32.0             
9   Anneliese Wegner         10   Curtis                         5:32.5             
10  Ciera Gordon             12   Burlington-Edison              5:33.5             
11  Keely Hall               9    Lakewood                       5:34.2             
12  Rebecca Ledsham          9    Inglemoor                      5:34.6             
13  Kelsie Nern              12   Mt. Baker                      5:38.9             
14  Kristi Bartz             11   Archbishop Murphy              5:39.8             
15  Danielle Won             11   Black Hills                    5:42.8             
16  Abby Johnson             9    Sehome                         5:43.1             
17  Keely Gorospe            9    Curtis                         5:48.1             
17  Brigette Takeuchi        9    Liberty-Issaquah               5:48.1             
19  Rebecca Crawford         11   Inglemoor                      5:48.5             
20  Kate Turk                12   Inglemoor                      5:49.4             
21  Amanda Redford           12   Cascade-Everett                5:52.7             
22  Teresa Barron            9    Archbishop Murphy              5:57.0             
23  Leah Rostov              9    South Whidbey                  5:57.3             
24  Makayla Stahl            10   Bellingham                     5:58.2             
25  Katie Buss               11   Mt. Baker                      5:58.5             
26  Celine Espinoza          12   Lakewood                       5:59.5             
27  Lucia Rathbun            9    Northwest                      6:03.1             
28  Haley Rollins            9    Mt. Baker                      6:03.6             
28  Alondra Meza             12   Lakewood                       6:03.6             
30  Sarah Chute              11   Sehome                         6:03.8             
31  Rachel Hansen            9    Shorewood                      6:04.8             
32  Lizzie Hanks             9    Bellingham                     6:05.4             
33  Bryanna Barritt          11   Sedro-Woolley                  6:05.8             
34  Jessica Hernandez        11   Marysville Getchell            6:10.0             
35  Jana Peterson            10   Ferndale                       6:10.7             
36  Sydnee Rooks             11   Sedro-Woolley                  6:14.7             
37  Hannah Chute             11   Sehome                         6:15.5             
38  Ruby Farias              10   Cedarcrest                     6:16.0             
39  Laura Cronic             10   Curtis                         6:19.6             
40  Caitlin Kereszturi       12   Cedar Park Christian           6:22.3             
41  Sophia Basil             11   Curtis                         6:29.0             
42  Morgan Jones             9    Bellingham                     6:29.5             
43  Jaidacyn Madrigal        10   Cascade-Everett                6:30.6             
44  Amelia Grant             9    Port Townsend                  6:32.0             
45  Pearl Morris             9    Nooksack Valley                6:32.3             
46  Haleh Mawson             9    Bellingham                     6:36.5             
47  Jordan Sims              9    Squalicum                      6:36.8             
48  Abigail Ryiter           9    Marysville Getchell            6:45.6             
    Sophia Regimbal          9    Squalicum                      NT                 
    Annika Rauch             9    Nooksack Valley                NT                 
    Maeve Boon               9    Kingston                       NT                 
    Maya Smith               9    Sehome                         NT                 
    Izumi Nance              10   Kingston                       NT                 
    Emmelyn Affeldt          10   Black Hills                    NT                 
    Julia Mitchell           11   Northwest                      NT                 
    Kelsey Machado           12   Shorewood                      NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amber Rose               11   Inglemoor                      11:12.6            
2   Megan Legresley          11   Lake Washington                11:32.2            
3   Carlyn Schmidgall        10   Liberty-Issaquah               11:51.7            
4   Ciera Gordon             12   Burlington-Edison              11:57.1            
5   Amelia Anderson          12   Cedarcrest                     12:05.1            
6   Mikaela Smart            11   Archbishop Carney              12:11.0            
7   Olivia Waterman          12   Cedarcrest                     12:15.4            
8   Amy Jo Murphy            10   Nooksack Valley                12:21.9            
9   Lilly Whitehead          10   Lakewood                       12:28.0            
10  Abby Hogan               11   Curtis                         12:39.1            
11  Kelsie Nern              12   Mt. Baker                      12:44.0            
12  Kaitlyn Stapp            9    Mt. Baker                      12:47.5            
13  Kelsey Machado           12   Shorewood                      12:48.9            
14  Keely Gorospe            9    Curtis                         12:50.3            
15  Rachel Sowards           12   Lakewood                       12:52.3            
16  Lindsey Dorney           11   Archbishop Murphy              12:54.3            
17  Courtney Tobin           9    Cedarcrest                     13:01.9            
18  Katie Buss               11   Mt. Baker                      13:07.8            
19  Taylor Roscoe            9    Marysville Getchell            13:13.5            
20  Tarah Fekri              12   Lake Washington                13:23.4            
21  Jana Peterson            10   Ferndale                       13:35.9            
22  Madison Sitzmann         10   Cedar Park Christian           14:12.4            
    Esmeralda Munoz          11   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 
    Maya Smith               9    Sehome                         NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Rusnak            9    Lynden Christian               15.58              
2   Claire Moses             12   Inglemoor                      15.68              
3   Darhian Mills            11   Inglemoor                      15.81              
4   Allie Kohr               12   Squalicum                      16.12              
5   Annie Waddell            11   Bellingham                     16.81              
6   Alicia Barker            10   Inglemoor                      16.93              
7   Katrina Dank             10   Sehome                         17.65              
8   Maggie Mctaggart         12   Burlington-Edison              17.71              
9   Bailey Forsyth           9    South Whidbey                  17.98              
10  Sylvia Dalgarn           12   Burlington-Edison              17.99              
11  Ruth Reznikov            9    Marysville Getchell            18.13              
12  Kelley Johnson           11   Liberty-Issaquah               18.16              
13  Sabrina Wilk             11   Sedro-Woolley                  18.26              
14  Adreonia Bradley         12   Curtis                         18.96              
15  Taylor Seaman            9    Kingston                       19.00              
16  Katie Kelleher           11   Archbishop Murphy              19.02              
17  Haidyn Weight            9    Sehome                         19.05              
18  Marissa Scoville         11   Mt. Baker                      19.13              
18  Jessica Rodgers          10   Black Hills                    19.13              
20  Michaela Yonkman         9    Nooksack Valley                19.15              
21  Sam Boyle                12   Cedar Park Christian           19.23              
22  Josephine Cox            9    Lakewood                       19.52              
23  Jazzreal Brown           9    Curtis                         19.80              
24  Hannah Fink              12   Marysville Getchell            19.97              
25  Hadley Stock             9    Shorewood                      20.27              
26  Marta Penzar             12   Port Townsend                  20.47              
27  Julie Prichard           12   Lake Washington                21.12              
28  Gabi Jones               11   Black Hills                    21.29              
    Stephanie Smith          10   Lakewood                       No Mark            
    Adrianna Lanuza-Ortiz    10   Sedro-Woolley                  No Mark            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Dank             10   Sehome                         48.95              
2   Claire Moses             12   Inglemoor                      49.10              
3   Kelley Johnson           11   Liberty-Issaquah               49.45              
4   Adreonia Bradley         12   Curtis                         49.50              
5   Alicia Barker            10   Inglemoor                      50.35              
6   Adrianna Lanuza-Ortiz    10   Sedro-Woolley                  50.71              
7   Kieya Villars            11   Blaine                         51.40              
8   Christina Funk           9    Sehome                         51.68              
9   Allie Vanbenschoten      10   South Whidbey                  51.76              
10  Michelle May             12   Lake Washington                51.99              
11  Rachel King              9    Burlington-Edison              52.37              
12  Taylor Seaman            9    Kingston                       52.85              
13  Makaila Deen             9    Port Townsend                  53.83              
14  Rayedeen Engels          12   Mt. Baker                      53.92              
15  Josephine Cox            9    Lakewood                       54.15              
16  Ruth Reznikov            9    Marysville Getchell            54.22              
17  Marissa Scoville         11   Mt. Baker                      54.95              
18  Haidyn Weight            9    Sehome                         56.14              
19  Madysen Mcneil           11   Samuel Robertson Tec           56.64              
20  Gabi Jones               11   Black Hills                    57.27              
21  Emma Clark               9    Sehome                         57.52              
22  Emma Vigoren             11   Curtis                         1:00.46            
23  Sira Wines               9    Port Townsend                  1:01.36            
24  Myung Thongdee           10   Shorewood                      1:06.84            
    Megan Mclaughlin         10   Lake Washington                NT                 
    Darhian Mills            11   Inglemoor                      NT                 
    Stephanie Smith          10   Lakewood                       NT                 

Womens 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Ransom             11   Shorewood                      7:36.2             
2   Katie Bauer              12   Bellingham                     8:00.4             
3   Meghan Templeton         12   Burlington-Edison              8:04.9             
4   Danielle Won             11   Black Hills                    8:12.4             
5   Madysen Mcneil           11   Samuel Robertson Tec           8:22.2             
6   Kelsey Machado           12   Shorewood                      8:28.7             
7   Abby Hogan               11   Curtis                         8:39.2             
8   Ellen Knowles            11   Lakewood                       8:53.0             
9   Nora Alexander           12   Shorewood                      9:01.7             
10  Regan Bervar             12   Sehome                         9:42.7             
11  Meaghan Bradley-Bussel   12   Sehome                         10:12.6            
    Esmeralda Munoz          11   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 
    Bryanna Barritt          11   Sedro-Woolley                  NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sehome                         50.36                       
 2      Bellingham                     50.78                       
 3      Liberty-Issaquah               50.91                       
 3      Liberty-Issaquah               50.91                       
 4      Curtis                         51.02                       
 5      Black Hills                    51.85                       
 6      Marysville Getchell            52.19                       
 7      South Whidbey                  52.32                       
 8      Inglemoor                      52.62                       
 9      Cedar Park Christian           53.28                       
 10     Shorewood                      53.95                       
 11     Archbishop Murphy              54.30                       
 12     Lakewood                       54.41                       
 13     Squalicum                      54.55                       
 14     Ferndale                       54.82                       
 15     Nooksack Valley                57.42                       
 16     Sedro-Woolley                  58.40                       
 17     Port Townsend                  1:02.44                     
        Blaine                         DQ                          

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sehome                         1:47.43                     
 2      Liberty-Issaquah               1:48.50                     
 2      Liberty-Issaquah               1:48.50                     
 3      Inglemoor                      1:48.53                     
 4      South Whidbey                  1:49.36                     
 5      Bellingham                     1:51.65                     
 6      Curtis                         1:54.26                     
 7      Shorewood                      1:54.42                     
 8      Mt Vernon Christian            1:55.00                     
 9      Squalicum                      1:56.08                     
 10     Lakewood                       2:00.45                     
 11     Nooksack Valley                2:01.47                     
 12     Cedar Park Christian           2:01.78                     
 13     Sedro-Woolley                  2:09.96                     
        Port Townsend                  DQ                          
        Lake Washington                NT                          
        Ferndale                       DQ                          
        Black Hills                    DQ                          
        Burlington-Edison              DQ                          
        Marysville Getchell            DQ                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Curtis                         4:12.50                     
 2      Sehome                         4:16.67                     
 3      Mt. Baker                      4:21.22                     
 4      South Whidbey                  4:22.57                     
 5      Burlington-Edison              4:24.74                     
 6      Shorewood                      4:25.74                     
 7      Marysville Getchell            4:26.42                     
 8      Black Hills                    4:28.30                     
 9      Inglemoor                      4:29.56                     
 10     Liberty-Issaquah               4:35.75                     
 11     Lakewood                       4:37.28                     
 12     Kingston                       4:42.15                     
 13     Cedar Park Christian           4:43.80                     
 14     Sedro-Woolley                  4:46.85                     
 15     Port Townsend                  4:52.61                     
 16     Nooksack Valley                4:55.70                     

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lakewood                       11:05.9                     
 2      Shorewood                      11:18.6                     
 2      Shorewood                      11:18.6                     
 3      Marysville Getchell            11:20.4                     
 4      Sehome                         11:22.9                     
 5      Curtis                         11:36.7                     
 6      Inglemoor                      11:42.0                     
 7      Cedar Park Christian           12:23.4                     
 8      Sehome                         13:24.4                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Morgan Van Kooten        11   Lynden Christian               38-05.25           
2   Dianna Church            12   Inglemoor                      35-00.50           
3   Paris Flenoy             12   Cascade-Everett                34-08.25           
4   Chanelle Eddy            11   Sehome                         34-06.75           
5   Reille Jones             10   Lakewood                       33-00.75           
6   Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         32-04.25           
7   Kaleiolani Jefferson     11   Nooksack Valley                31-07.00           
8   Ruby Charney             10   Inglemoor                      31-04.50           
9   Larrisa Block            12   Lakewood                       31-00.25           
10  Kathryn Smith            12   Cedarcrest                     30-02.75           
11  Courtney Johnson         11   Lake Washington                29-10.50           
12  Haley Vanderheiden       11   Nooksack Valley                29-06.00           
13  Taylor Cannal            11   Marysville Getchell            29-05.50           
14  Alia Jones               12   Sehome                         29-02.50           
15  Madeline Bell-Knight     11   Shorewood                      28-08.00           
16  Taryn Bruskland          12   Cedarcrest                     28-06.50           
17  Megan Phillips           9    Lake Washington                28-03.75           
18  Rachel Alfond            12   Archbishop Murphy              28-02.25           
19  Jasmine Pollard          10   Shorewood                      27-11.75           
20  Diamond Searcy           12   Curtis                         27-10.25           
21  Julia Sluys              9    Squalicum                      27-04.00           
22  Jaden Shadle             9    Burlington-Edison              27-03.00           
23  Tatiyana Bonner          10   Cascade-Everett                27-02.25           
24  Emily Onderbeke          12   Granite Falls                  26-11.50           
25  Jada Romulus             10   Marysville Getchell            26-10.00           
26  Kaylee Schemstad         10   Mt. Baker                      26-01.25           
27  Chloe Ammons             11   Sedro-Woolley                  24-04.00           
28  Victoria Kvasyuk         11   Cedar Park Christian           22-06.25           
29  Morgan Davis             10   South Whidbey                  22-01.00           
    Cedrice Howard           10   Curtis                         ND                 
    Jeanette Hough           9    Bellingham                     ND                 
    Hannah Wynstra           12   Lynden Christian               ND                 
    Elle Moore               11   Blaine                         ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paris Flenoy             12   Cascade-Everett                108-10             
2   Alia Jones               12   Sehome                         106-02             
3   Chanelle Eddy            11   Sehome                         104-08             
4   Taylor Cannal            11   Marysville Getchell            101-05             
5   Jada Romulus             10   Marysville Getchell            97-11              
6   Larrisa Block            12   Lakewood                       97-10              
7   Reille Jones             10   Lakewood                       96-08              
8   Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         95-05              
9   Hannah Wynstra           12   Lynden Christian               95-01              
10  Madeline Bell-Knight     11   Shorewood                      91-09              
11  Elle Moore               11   Blaine                         91-06              
12  Jessica Ventura          11   Marysville Getchell            90-02              
13  Dianna Church            12   Inglemoor                      90-00              
14  Jasmine Pollard          10   Shorewood                      88-05              
14  Taryn Bruskland          12   Cedarcrest                     88-05              
14  Jessica Welch            9    Cascade-Everett                88-05              
17  Jaden Shadle             9    Burlington-Edison              88-03              
18  Kaylee Schemstad         10   Mt. Baker                      88-00              
19  Tatiyana Bonner          10   Cascade-Everett                84-09              
20  Courtney Johnson         11   Lake Washington                83-05              
21  Melanie Cahill           12   Sehome                         80-06              
22  Haley Vanderheiden       11   Nooksack Valley                78-11              
23  Diamond Searcy           12   Curtis                         77-10              
24  Gillian Grant            11   Archbishop Murphy              77-05              
25  Angelique Yang           10   Cedar Park Christian           76-02              
26  Emily Onderbeke          12   Granite Falls                  73-06              
27  Alissa Campbell          10   Liberty-Issaquah               72-06              
28  Raegan Meggyesy          9    Sehome                         70-00              
29  Samantha Arrants         9    South Whidbey                  64-07              
30  Amy Ellenberg            12   Liberty-Issaquah               64-03              
31  Marissa Lordahl          9    Curtis                         62-08              
32  Chloe Ammons             11   Sedro-Woolley                  62-00              
33  Olivia Dudley            10   Black Hills                    57-10              
    Jeanette Hough           9    Bellingham                     ND                 
    Jessy Allen              12   Squalicum                      ND                 

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Wynstra           12   Lynden Christian               116-07             
2   Mackenzie Hezel          12   South Whidbey                  111-02             
3   Brooklyn Walker          12   Inglemoor                      109-01             
4   Lauren Furu              11   Black Hills                    108-08             
5   Kaleiolani Jefferson     11   Nooksack Valley                105-11             
6   Tova Houck               12   Kingston                       97-02              
7   Jordyn Kirchgessner      12   Archbishop Murphy              97-00              
8   Abby Hodson              11   South Whidbey                  96-05              
9   Courtney Johnson         11   Lake Washington                94-08              
10  Morgan Van Kooten        11   Lynden Christian               94-07              
11  Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         93-00              
12  Emily Onderbeke          12   Granite Falls                  92-00              
13  Marta Penzar             12   Port Townsend                  91-00              
14  Dianna Church            12   Inglemoor                      89-06              
15  Elle Moore               11   Blaine                         87-03              
16  Kathryn Smith            12   Cedarcrest                     83-05              
17  Aimee White              12   Lakewood                       82-01              
18  Chloe Ammons             11   Sedro-Woolley                  81-03              
19  Jessica Gaevert          12   Shorewood                      81-01              
20  Marissa Blair            10   Lakewood                       80-06              
21  Amy Ellenberg            12   Liberty-Issaquah               79-02              
22  Jessica Welch            9    Cascade-Everett                78-09              
23  Natalie Millman          9    Squalicum                      76-00              
24  Meg Ranier               10   Curtis                         69-01              
25  Jessica Ventura          11   Marysville Getchell            65-02              
26  Angelique Yang           10   Cedar Park Christian           52-00              
    Elisa King               10   Bellingham                     ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kristi Bartz             11   Archbishop Murphy              5-02.00            
2   Patricia Reeves          12   Port Townsend                  5-02.00            
3   Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         5-02.00            
4   Kaitlyn Mccormick        11   Marysville Getchell            5-00.00            
5   Sierra Miller            11   Curtis                         4-08.00            
6   Ilea Dibble              12   Squalicum                      4-08.00            
6   Alyssa Chow              11   Inglemoor                      4-08.00            
8   Celia Larson             12   Squalicum                      4-08.00            
9   Bethany Fisher           9    Lakewood                       4-08.00            
10  Jordin Bartel            11   Ferndale                       4-06.00            
10  Chloe Biscup             9    Cedar Park Christian           4-06.00            
10  Alejandra Campos         11   Blaine                         4-06.00            
10  Hattie North             11   Bellingham                     4-06.00            
14  Julie Prichard           12   Lake Washington                4-04.00            
14  Hannah Fink              12   Marysville Getchell            4-04.00            
14  Peyton Voelker           12   Bellingham                     4-04.00            
14  Maddie Mak               10   Liberty-Issaquah               4-04.00            
14  Gabrielle Grandbois      9    Marysville Getchell            4-04.00            
    Meg Ranier               10   Curtis                         NH                 
    Alissa Campbell          10   Liberty-Issaquah               NH                 
    Zoe Tapert               10   South Whidbey                  NH                 
    Kortni Amundson          10   Sedro-Woolley                  NH                 
    Maeve Boon               9    Kingston                       NH                 
    Sylvia Dalgarn           12   Burlington-Edison              NH                 
    Sam Alumbres             11   Burlington-Edison              NH                 
    Cassie Maylor            12   Inglemoor                      NH                 
    Sienna Takabe            10   Squalicum                      NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kirsten Webber           11   Squalicum                      13'01.00           
2   Madi Krussow             12   Squalicum                      12-07.00           
3   Olivia Adams             11   Blaine                         10-06.00           
4   Katie Mohn               12   Inglemoor                      9-06.00            
5   Sienna Takabe            10   Squalicum                      9-00.00            
6   Bailey Parish            12   Cedarcrest                     9-00.00            
7   Katherine Dunford        10   Mt. Baker                      9-00.00            
8   Gabriella Gould          10   Ferndale                       8-06.00            
9   Molli Kaptein            12   Mt Vernon Christian            8-00.00            
10  Moriah Kramer            11   Black Hills                    8-00.00            
11  Reilly Krueger           10   Archbishop Murphy              8-00.00            
12  Hannah Holmes            10   Burlington-Edison              7-06.00            
13  Rachel King              9    Burlington-Edison              7-00.00            
13  Lauren Kordas            9    Blaine                         7-00.00            
13  Caitlin Hickey           10   Blaine                         7-00.00            
13  Bailee Smith             10   Cedar Park Christian           7-00.00            
13  Melyssa Whitener         11   Mt Vernon Christian            7-00.00            
13  Julia Northrop           10   Sehome                         7-00.00            
13  Krista Bergquist         12   Ferndale                       7-00.00            
20  Makayla Harvey           12   Marysville Getchell            6-06.00            
    Jearica Dodge            12   Curtis                         NH                 
    Apryl Anderson           11   Cascade-Everett                NH                 
    Ali Jackson              12   Shorewood                      NH                 
    Sydnee Rooks             11   Sedro-Woolley                  NH                 
    Mackenna Magner          10   Blaine                         NH                 
    Morgan Shimkus           10   Lakewood                       NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Rusnak            9    Lynden Christian               17-03.00           
2   Kenya Shakoor            12   Curtis                         16-09.00           
3   Danielle Demps           11   Liberty-Issaquah               16-06.00           
4   Katherine Jackson        9    Curtis                         16-03.00           
5   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         16-01.25           
6   Alexandra Rodgers        11   Curtis                         15-09.50           
7   Lauren Curlanis          11   Lake Washington                15-06.25           
8   Cassie Collinge          9    Granite Falls                  15-04.75           
9   Taylor Storms            10   Lakewood                       15-03.75           
10  Maia Sparkman            12   South Whidbey                  15-00.50           
10  Grace Slater             12   Squalicum                      15-00.50           
10  Katie Mohn               12   Inglemoor                      15-00.50           
13  Gabrielle Grandbois      9    Marysville Getchell            14-11.75           
14  Meleri Cummins           10   Sehome                         14-11.00           
14  Carla Vanrooyen          12   Mt Vernon Christian            14-11.00           
16  Lis Larsen               11   Archbishop Murphy              14-10.25           
17  Camille Christienson     11   Sehome                         14-09.00           
18  Aundronique Sluys        12   Kingston                       14-08.75           
18  Lauren Kurtz             11   Squalicum                      14-08.75           
20  Marileyni (Mai) Francisco10   Shorewood                      14-05.75           
21  Katelyn Neher            9    Ferndale                       14-05.00           
22  Tess Biscup              9    Cedar Park Christian           14-04.75           
23  Natalie Smith            10   Mt. Baker                      14-04.25           
24  Kyrin Jarvis             11   Marysville Getchell            14-02.50           
25  Bailey Parish            12   Cedarcrest                     13-09.50           
25  Callie Bianco            10   Black Hills                    13-09.50           
27  Michelle May             12   Lake Washington                13-09.00           
28  Amanda Kijowski          12   Burlington-Edison              13-06.75           
29  Elisabeth Gibbs          9    Sedro-Woolley                  11-05.00           
    Alex Parson              12   Nooksack Valley                ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anna Richards            11   Inglemoor                      35-07.25           
2   Carla Vanrooyen          12   Mt Vernon Christian            34-11.25           
3   Alana Handy              10   Burlington-Edison              34-09.50           
4   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         34-02.75           
5   Katherine Jackson        9    Curtis                         33-07.00           
6   Alexandra Rodgers        11   Curtis                         33-00.75           
7   Meleri Cummins           10   Sehome                         32-06.50           
8   Lauren Curlanis          11   Lake Washington                32-04.50           
9   Maddie Mak               10   Liberty-Issaquah               32-03.25           
10  Diana Catinas            11   Shorewood                      31-03.25           
11  Amanda Kijowski          12   Burlington-Edison              31-03.00           
12  Camille Christienson     11   Sehome                         31-01.50           
13  Kerry Nygren             11   Sehome                         30-08.00           
14  Patricia Reeves          12   Port Townsend                  30-01.75           
15  Anika Olson              9    Bellingham                     29-11.75           
16  Moriah Kramer            11   Black Hills                    29-08.50           
17  Grace Slater             12   Squalicum                      29-07.50           
18  Sylvia Dalgarn           12   Burlington-Edison              29-05.50           
19  Maggie Mctaggart         12   Burlington-Edison              29-03.00           
20  Tara Knight              11   Squalicum                      28-02.75           
21  Chloe Biscup             9    Cedar Park Christian           25-06.25           
22  Kaylee Mcphail           9    Blaine                         24-11.00           
    Kayleigh Mcneil          8    Samuel Robertson Tec           ND                 
    Katherine Chamblin       9    Ferndale                       ND                 
    Taylor Seaman            9    Kingston                       ND                 
    Marissa Schneider        11   Sehome                         ND                 
    Kenya Shakoor            12   Curtis                         ND                 
    Danielle Demps           11   Liberty-Issaquah               ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stich, Andrew (Lakewood,WA)
Grandy, Brandon (Burlington-Edison,WA)
Saupe, Nick (Sehome,WA)
Rouser, Garrett (Kingston,WA)
Bowe, Aaron (Liberty-Issaquah,WA)
Orndorf, Logan (Cedarcrest,WA)
Davis, Douglas (Lakewood,WA)
Fejeran, Gabe (Curtis,WA)
French, Nick (South Whidbey,WA)
Black, Blaise (Sehome,WA)
Norvell, Drew (Sehome,WA)
Cooper, Alex (Lakewood,WA)
Stephens, Keenan (Shorewood,WA)
Sinsheimer, Jared (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Pittis, Emily (Sehome,WA)
Rose, Amber (Inglemoor,WA)
Rusnak, Hannah (Lynden Christian,WA)
Krussow, Madi (Squalicum,WA)
Van Kooten, Morgan (Lynden Christian,WA)
Church, Dianna (Inglemoor,WA)
Richards, Anna (Inglemoor,WA)
Webber, Kirsten (Squalicum,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-800 1:59.10 Fejeran, Gabe , 12, Curtis
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.48 Bowe, Aaron , 12, Liberty-Issaquah
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.93 Davis, Douglas , 11, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.60 Orndorf, Logan , 12, Cedarcrest
DS STATE- B-300H 39.39 Stich, Andrew , 12, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-300H 39.61 Rouser, Garrett , 11, Kingston
DS STATE- B-300H 40.56 Saupe, Nick , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- B-300H 40.99 Grandy, Brandon , 12, Burlington-Edison
DS STATE- B-ST2K 6:23.70 Stephens, Keenan , 12, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-ST2K 6:28.80 Cooper, Alex , 11, Lakewood
DS STATE- B-SP 50'5.25 Norvell, Drew , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- B-JT 177'4.0 French, Nick , 12, South Whidbey
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Black, Blaise , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Sinsheimer, Jared , 12, Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.60 Pittis, Emily , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.60 Rose, Amber , 11, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.25 Van, Morgan , 11, Lynden Christian
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.5 Church, Dianna , 12, Inglemoor
G-PV 12'7.0 Krussow, Madi , 12, Squalicum
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Rusnak, Hannah , 9, Lynden Christian
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.25 Richards, Anna , 11, Inglemoor

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 20

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State