Meet Name: Lynden v Sehome
Meet Date: 2014-04-09
Meet Location: Lynden,WA



Results courtesy Athletic.net



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Ziegler           12   Sehome                         11.51              
2   Taylor Rapp              10   Sehome                         11.98              
3   Trent Postma             11   Lynden                         12.27              
4   Skyler Conner            12   Sehome                         12.28              
5   Christian Payne          10   Lynden                         12.33              
5   Ricky Heilmann           12   Sehome                         12.33              
7   Ean Price                9    Lynden                         12.36              
8   Austin Meggyesy          11   Sehome                         12.38              
9   Ellis Thomsen            11   Sehome                         12.49              
10  Anton Arena              9    Sehome                         12.58              
11  Jacob Thomsen            9    Sehome                         12.77              
12  Connor Mcgovern          9    Sehome                         12.79              
13  Travis Marquez           10   Lynden                         12.81              
14  Ben Colwell              10   Lynden                         13.12              
15  Wilson Reavley           9    Sehome                         13.22              
16  Keaton Hanson            11   Lynden                         13.40              
17  Cameron Smith            10   Lynden                         13.41              
18  Jackson Schroyer         9    Sehome                         13.46              
19  Walker Herring           9    Sehome                         13.58              
20  Justin Oberstadt         9    Lynden                         13.71              
21  Jasper Kohler            9    Sehome                         13.72              
22  Josh Slesk               11   Sehome                         13.78              
23  Brian Whitney            9    Sehome                         13.79              
24  Jasiah Johnstone         9    Sehome                         13.98              
25  Casey Christenson        10   Sehome                         14.15              
26  Trevor Nims              11   Sehome                         14.31              
27  Chandler Heintz          9    Sehome                         14.48              
28  Colton Carpenter         9    Sehome                         14.66              
29  Harmon Kanemitsu         11   Sehome                         14.68              
30  Soren Sandeno            9    Sehome                         15.29              
31  Jj Bartlett              10   Sehome                         16.92              
    Gilberto Guzman          11   Sehome                         DNF                
    Sam Humphreys            12   Sehome                         DNF                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Ziegler           12   Sehome                         23.61              
2   Trent Postma             11   Lynden                         23.79              
3   Taylor Rapp              10   Sehome                         24.27              
4   Austin Meggyesy          11   Sehome                         24.82              
5   Ricky Heilmann           12   Sehome                         25.29              
6   Christian Payne          10   Lynden                         25.73              
7   Noah Ringler             12   Sehome                         25.84              
8   Ellis Thomsen            11   Sehome                         25.91              
9   Marcus Montag            9    Sehome                         25.96              
10  Jj Bartlett              10   Sehome                         25.99              
11  Cameron Smith            10   Lynden                         26.55              
12  Louie Perez              11   Lynden                         26.74              
13  Jackson Schroyer         9    Sehome                         27.34              
14  Brian Whitney            9    Sehome                         27.41              
15  Walker Herring           9    Sehome                         27.47              
16  Jasiah Johnstone         9    Sehome                         27.67              
17  Josh Slesk               11   Sehome                         27.82              
18  Casey Christenson        10   Sehome                         28.32              
19  Justin Oberstadt         9    Lynden                         28.50              
20  Chandler Heintz          9    Sehome                         28.92              
21  Colton Carpenter         9    Sehome                         29.31              
22  Soren Sandeno            9    Sehome                         30.02              
23  Harmon Kanemitsu         11   Sehome                         30.84              
    Skyler Conner            12   Sehome                         DNF                
    Keaton Hanson            11   Lynden                         DNF                
    Jacob Thomsen            9    Sehome                         DNF                
    Gilberto Guzman          11   Sehome                         DNF                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Langston Engle           11   Sehome                         53.92              
2   Ean Price                9    Lynden                         55.82              
3   Noah Ringler             12   Sehome                         55.92              
4   Kyler Cruz               9    Sehome                         56.62              
5   Max Hannah               10   Sehome                         57.82              
6   Dawson Bowhay            9    Sehome                         58.15              
7   Ian Whitehouse           11   Sehome                         58.39              
8   Justin Heintz            11   Sehome                         59.83              
9   Connor Mcgovern          9    Sehome                         1:01.07            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Trevor Northrop          12   Sehome                         2:00.21            
2   Zane Markosian           11   Sehome                         2:02.58            
3   Nathan Letavec           12   Sehome                         2:10.75            
4   Patrick Lisosky          11   Sehome                         2:12.17            
5   Tyler Caseria            11   Sehome                         2:12.80            
6   Colton Johnsen           10   Sehome                         2:12.94            
7   Matt Karcher             9    Sehome                         2:19.93            
8   Jake Heeringa            9    Lynden                         2:21.38            
9   Bobby Stewart            12   Sehome                         2:22.38            
    Alex Schneider           11   Sehome                         DNS                
    Kirby Overman            11   Sehome                         DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kirby Overman            11   Sehome                         4:42.26            
2   Thomas Swineford         12   Lynden                         4:48.52            
3   Logan Franey             9    Sehome                         5:10.16            
4   Jackson Slesk            9    Sehome                         5:19.53            
5   Anthony Ricci            12   Lynden                         5:19.73            
6   Jorge Hernandez          10   Sehome                         5:22.00            
7   Jake Heeringa            9    Lynden                         5:26.10            
8   Andrew Jeffries          10   Sehome                         5:35.55            
9   Steven Walker            9    Lynden                         6:14.20            
    Jacob Frazier            9    Sehome                         NT                 
    Carter Johnson           12   Sehome                         NT                 
    Brent Schroeter          11   Sehome                         NT                 
    Bobby Stewart            12   Sehome                         NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Robbie Morrisset         10   Sehome                         11:28.07           
2   Kirby Overman            11   Sehome                         11:28.43           
3   Matt Karcher             9    Sehome                         11:33.11           
4   Jorge Hernandez          10   Sehome                         11:34.79           
5   Nathan Letavec           12   Sehome                         11:53.31           
6   Zane Markosian           11   Sehome                         11:53.38           
7   Anthony Ricci            12   Lynden                         12:55.89           
    Tyler Caseria            11   Sehome                         DNS                
    Carter Johnson           12   Sehome                         DNS                
    Alex Schneider           11   Sehome                         DNS                
    Brent Schroeter          11   Sehome                         DNS                
    Bryce Johnson            9    Sehome                         DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Saupe               11   Sehome                         15.52              
2   Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         17.51              
3   Jordan Thompson          11   Lynden                         18.59              
4   Grant Scarlett           10   Lynden                         19.29              
5   Anton Arena              9    Sehome                         20.74              
6   Caleb Sterk              10   Lynden                         21.53              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Saupe               11   Sehome                         42.27              
2   Jordan Thompson          11   Lynden                         42.87              
3   Anton Arena              9    Sehome                         47.73              
4   Caleb Sterk              10   Lynden                         51.25              
5   Jasper Kohler            9    Sehome                         53.60              
    Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         DNF                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sehome                         47.68                       
 2      Lynden                         47.98                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lynden                         3:42.26                     
 2      Lynden                         4:02.80                     
        Sehome                         DNS                         
        Sehome                         DNS                         
        Sehome                         DNS                         

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drew Norvell             11   Sehome                         48-06.50           
2   Bryce Sterk              11   Lynden                         44-11.50           
3   Tyler Haggen             11   Sehome                         44-10.00           
4   Austin Rosas             11   Sehome                         41-09.50           
5   George Loeppky           11   Sehome                         39-09.50           
6   Briley Funk              10   Sehome                         39-06.00           
7   Grant Scarlett           10   Lynden                         37-06.50           
8   Ben Malquist             9    Sehome                         36-08.00           
9   Sam Carroll              11   Sehome                         36-00.00           
10  Collin Mcdonell          11   Sehome                         35-07.00           
11  Jeremy Johnson           10   Sehome                         35-06.00           
12  Daton Nestlebush         10   Sehome                         32-05.00           
13  James Mitchell           10   Lynden                         29-11.00           
14  Nathan Ruffatto          9    Sehome                         29-07.50           
15  Arman Yaralian           9    Sehome                         28-04.50           
    Dawson Knebel            9    Sehome                         ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Haggen             11   Sehome                         133-05             
2   Drew Norvell             11   Sehome                         128-06             
3   Sam Carroll              11   Sehome                         106-07             
4   Austin Rosas             11   Sehome                         105-03             
5   James Mitchell           10   Lynden                         101-04             
6   Briley Funk              10   Sehome                         99-04              
7   Ben Malquist             9    Sehome                         96-06              
8   Daton Nestlebush         10   Sehome                         95-08              
9   Nathan Ruffatto          9    Sehome                         84-10              
10  Arman Yaralian           9    Sehome                         83-09              
11  Jeremy Johnson           10   Sehome                         80-02              
12  George Loeppky           11   Sehome                         79-04              
13  Brandon Brockmeyer       11   Lynden                         63-03              
14  Jacob Coolidge           12   Lynden                         57-00              
    Collin Mcdonell          11   Sehome                         ND                 
    Dawson Knebel            9    Sehome                         ND                 
    Bryce Sterk              11   Lynden                         ND                 

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David Roy                11   Sehome                         133-00             
2   Grant Scarlett           10   Lynden                         121-02             
3   Ben Colwell              10   Lynden                         120-05             
4   Louie Perez              11   Lynden                         118-09             
5   Trevor Nims              11   Sehome                         92-06              
6   Jacob Coolidge           12   Lynden                         85-05              
7   Brandon Brockmeyer       11   Lynden                         73-03              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Faber               10   Lynden                         5-08.00            
2   Daniel Ziegler           12   Sehome                         5-08.00            
3   Ean Price                9    Lynden                         5-06.00            
4   Logan Deboo              9    Sehome                         5-06.00            
    Ben Malquist             9    Sehome                         NH                 
    Jake Heeringa            9    Lynden                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Blaise Black             12   Sehome                         15-00.00           
2   Sam Humphreys            12   Sehome                         13-06.00           
3   Theron Vis               12   Lynden                         10-06.00           
4   Ellis Thomsen            11   Sehome                         9-00.00            
5   Jackson Schroyer         9    Sehome                         7-06.00            
6   Colton Carpenter         9    Sehome                         7-00.00            
6   Soren Sandeno            9    Sehome                         7-00.00            
8   Chandler Heintz          9    Sehome                         6-06.00            
9   Brian Whitney            9    Sehome                         6-00.00            
9   Wilson Reavley           9    Sehome                         6-00.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David Roy                11   Sehome                         19-06.50           
2   Grant Scarlett           10   Lynden                         18-00.00           
3   Jacob Thomsen            9    Sehome                         17-09.50           
4   Travis Marquez           10   Lynden                         16-09.25           
5   Keaton Hanson            11   Lynden                         16-09.00           
6   Theron Vis               12   Lynden                         16-07.00           
7   Justin Oberstadt         9    Lynden                         15-07.50           
8   Caleb Sterk              10   Lynden                         14-08.50           
9   Walker Herring           9    Sehome                         13-10.25           
    Kordel Clarks            11   Lynden                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Humphreys            12   Sehome                         39-06.50           
2   Nick Faber               10   Lynden                         38-10.50           
3   Jacob Thomsen            9    Sehome                         35-06.75           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Dolese             12   Sehome                         12.99              
2   Kendra Thomas            12   Sehome                         13.62              
2   Jasmyne Neria            9    Lynden                         13.62              
4   Kat Webb                 11   Lynden                         13.69              
5   Elsa Sandeno             11   Sehome                         13.77              
6   Camille Christienson     11   Sehome                         13.89              
7   Lauren Zwiers            9    Lynden                         13.89              
8   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         13.97              
9   Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         14.09              
10  Katrina Dank             10   Sehome                         14.13              
11  Tatiana Langley          9    Sehome                         14.18              
12  Haidyn Weight            9    Sehome                         14.21              
13  Meleri Cummins           10   Sehome                         14.25              
14  Stephanie Mindnich       11   Sehome                         14.32              
15  Ilana Pechthalt          9    Sehome                         14.33              
16  Katie Mindnich           11   Sehome                         14.37              
17  Sarah Diacogiannis       9    Lynden                         14.58              
18  Kate Peterson            11   Sehome                         14.65              
19  Ashley Mindnich          12   Sehome                         14.68              
20  Maddy Hooker             9    Sehome                         14.84              
21  Devin Grahn              10   Sehome                         14.86              
22  Sofia Milstead           11   Lynden                         14.88              
23  Christina Funk           9    Sehome                         14.94              
24  Kerry Nygren             11   Sehome                         14.99              
25  Cassidee Barclay         10   Lynden                         15.07              
26  Emma Clark               9    Sehome                         15.25              
27  Julia Northrop           10   Sehome                         15.27              
28  Hosanna Diacogiannis     11   Lynden                         15.40              
29  Kathryn Gerner           9    Sehome                         15.56              
30  Fiona Dawson             9    Sehome                         15.81              
31  Nicole Carlson           9    Sehome                         15.88              
32  Veronica Johnson         9    Lynden                         16.01              
33  Fiona Layton             9    Sehome                         17.08              
    Hailey Dilorenzo         10   Lynden                         DNF                
    Bryce Sherif             10   Sehome                         NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kat Webb                 11   Lynden                         28.46              
2   Lauren Zwiers            9    Lynden                         28.58              
3   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         29.15              
4   Ilana Pechthalt          9    Sehome                         29.93              
5   Cassidee Barclay         10   Lynden                         30.40              
6   Maddy Hooker             9    Sehome                         30.60              
7   Hosanna Diacogiannis     11   Lynden                         31.26              
8   Zoe Dietrich             9    Sehome                         31.36              
9   Daria Pemberton          9    Lynden                         32.14              
10  Veronica Johnson         9    Lynden                         34.98              
    Dana Ringler             10   Sehome                         DNF                
    Aranza Paz               9    Lynden                         FS                 

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dana Ringler             10   Sehome                         1:02.09            
2   Abby Stevenson           9    Lynden                         1:11.10            
3   Diana Kawczynski         10   Sehome                         1:12.54            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kate Rose                9    Sehome                         2:32.15            
2   Abby Johnson             9    Sehome                         2:32.35            
3   Mya Sires                9    Lynden                         2:39.24            
4   Amy Taylor               9    Sehome                         2:44.83            
    Maya Davies              9    Sehome                         DNF                
    Emily Pittis             11   Sehome                         DNF                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexa Shindruk           11   Lynden                         5:35.42            
2   Maya Smith               9    Sehome                         5:41.00            
3   Emily Pittis             11   Sehome                         5:41.16            
4   Regan Bervar             12   Sehome                         6:11.27            
5   Maria Fairchild          10   Sehome                         6:20.74            
6   Leta Ames                12   Sehome                         6:23.88            
7   Kristen Hewson           9    Lynden                         6:58.97            
8   Kelsey Matthews          9    Lynden                         7:00.47            
9   Angie Petrichenko        9    Sehome                         7:00.82            
10  Meaghan Bradley-Bussel   12   Sehome                         7:04.39            
11  Sarah Deroy              10   Sehome                         7:28.58            
12  Tatiana Barbone          9    Sehome                         7:46.15            
13  Emma Oppenheimer         9    Sehome                         8:08.52            
    Leila Markosian          9    Sehome                         DNF                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexa Shindruk           11   Lynden                         13:15.02           
2   Sarah Chute              11   Sehome                         14:15.02           
3   Hannah Chute             11   Sehome                         14:22.17           
    Emily Pittis             11   Sehome                         DNS                
    Abby Johnson             9    Sehome                         DNS                

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Dank             10   Sehome                         17.61              
2   Lily Taylor              10   Lynden                         18.40              
3   Christina Funk           9    Sehome                         19.30              
4   Haidyn Weight            9    Sehome                         19.41              
5   Hannah Hommes            10   Lynden                         19.93              
6   Tara Brockett            11   Lynden                         21.67              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katrina Dank             10   Sehome                         49.31              
2   Lily Taylor              10   Lynden                         51.50              
3   Christina Funk           9    Sehome                         52.15              
4   Sofia Milstead           11   Lynden                         52.62              
5   Emma Clark               9    Sehome                         54.42              
6   Haidyn Weight            9    Sehome                         54.62              
7   Hannah Hommes            10   Lynden                         56.34              
8   Tara Brockett            11   Lynden                         1:02.69            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lynden                         52.43                       
 2      Sehome                         54.53                       
 3      Sehome                         55.70                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Sehome                         1:47.82                     
 2      Lynden                         1:51.69                     
 3      Sehome                         1:57.26                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Lynden                         4:26.95                     
 2      Lynden                         4:40.18                     
        Sehome                         DNS                         
        Sehome                         DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chanelle Eddy            11   Sehome                         36-04.50           
2   Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         32-07.00           
3   Alia Jones               12   Sehome                         30-04.00           
4   Shelby Jacob             12   Lynden                         30-02.25           
5   Kayla Bajema             12   Lynden                         26-01.50           
6   Savanna Schoenecker      10   Sehome                         26-00.50           
7   Myrna Henry              9    Sehome                         23-06.00           
8   Eliza Hortegas           10   Lynden                         20-11.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         97-08              
2   Chanelle Eddy            11   Sehome                         93-10              
3   Melanie Cahill           12   Sehome                         89-03              
4   Raegan Meggyesy          9    Sehome                         69-08              
5   Emma Spooner             11   Lynden                         66-01              
6   Madisson Wiebe           10   Lynden                         63-07              
7   Liana Phillips           10   Sehome                         61-01              
8   Kayla Bajema             12   Lynden                         60-10              
9   Emily Rick               10   Lynden                         56-02              
10  Kendra Berg              10   Lynden                         52-04              
11  Myrna Henry              9    Sehome                         41-11              
12  Savanna Schoenecker      10   Sehome                         40-11              
    Alia Jones               12   Sehome                         ND                 

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Shelby Jacob             12   Lynden                         121-09             
2   Bodie Medler             12   Sehome                         96-05              
3   Lauren Roddy             10   Lynden                         88-10              
4   Madisson Wiebe           10   Lynden                         81-10              
5   Eliza Hortegas           10   Lynden                         68-06              
6   Raegan Meggyesy          9    Sehome                         66-00              
7   Kelly Klem               10   Lynden                         65-10              
8   Emily Rick               10   Lynden                         62-11              
9   Kendra Berg              10   Lynden                         57-08              
10  Melanie Cahill           12   Sehome                         54-05              
11  Liana Phillips           10   Sehome                         47-06              
12  Jadyn Elias              10   Lynden                         45-09              
13  Emma Spooner             11   Lynden                         45-00              
14  Savanna Schoenecker      10   Sehome                         41-11              
    Cameron Hagins           11   Lynden                         ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bridget Henry            11   Sehome                         5-02.00            
2   Emma Clark               9    Sehome                         4-00.00            
3   Bryn Burroughs           9    Sehome                         3-10.00            
    Nicole Carlson           9    Sehome                         NH                 
    Lauren Roddy             10   Lynden                         NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashley Mindnich          12   Sehome                         9-06.00            
2   Stephanie Mindnich       11   Sehome                         8-02.00            
3   Katie Mindnich           11   Sehome                         7-06.00            
4   Kate Peterson            11   Sehome                         7-06.00            
5   Ivie Erickson            12   Lynden                         7-00.00            
6   Nicole Carlson           9    Sehome                         6-06.00            
6   Cameron Hagins           11   Lynden                         6-06.00            
6   Julia Northrop           10   Sehome                         6-06.00            
9   Corina Chon              10   Sehome                         6-00.00            
9   Kelly Klem               10   Lynden                         6-00.00            
11  Raegan Meggyesy          9    Sehome                         5-06.00            
    Fiona Layton             9    Sehome                         NH                 
    Fiona Dawson             9    Sehome                         NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         15-08.50           
2   Meleri Cummins           10   Sehome                         15-05.50           
3   Camille Christienson     11   Sehome                         15-00.25           
4   Zoe Dietrich             9    Sehome                         14-00.00           
5   Kerry Nygren             11   Sehome                         13-11.00           
6   Kathleen Ronson          12   Sehome                         13-08.50           
7   Tatiana Langley          9    Sehome                         13-07.50           
8   Sarah Diacogiannis       9    Lynden                         13-06.75           
9   Jadyn Elias              10   Lynden                         13-04.50           
10  Lauren Roddy             10   Lynden                         13-01.25           
11  Aranza Paz               9    Lynden                         12-04.75           
12  Bryn Burroughs           9    Sehome                         12-01.00           
13  Alisha Hofkens           10   Sehome                         11-10.50           
14  Laura Thompson           9    Sehome                         11-03.25           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jessa Clark              11   Sehome                         33-11.25           
2   Meleri Cummins           10   Sehome                         32-02.50           
3   Camille Christienson     11   Sehome                         30-11.00           
4   Kerry Nygren             11   Sehome                         30-04.00           
5   Zoe Dietrich             9    Sehome                         28-10.50           
6   Hosanna Diacogiannis     11   Lynden                         27-00.25           
7   Lauren Roddy             10   Lynden                         26-08.00           
8   Ivie Erickson            12   Lynden                         26-03.75           
    Marissa Schneider        11   Sehome                         ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Black, Blaise (Sehome,WA)
Jacob, Shelby (Lynden,WA)
Eddy, Chanelle (Sehome,WA)


Elite Performances:

B-PV 15'0.0 Black, Blaise , 12, Sehome
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.5 Eddy, Chanelle , 11, Sehome
DS STATE- G-JT 121'9.0 Jacob, Shelby , 12, Lynden

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State