Meet Name: Cache Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-04
Meet Location: Cache,OK





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                       50.94
     2   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                    51.69
     3   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                     52.29
     4   Chickasha High Schoo A                    Chickasha High Schoo                    53.33
     5   Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                    54.26
     6   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                     54.60
     7   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                    55.18
     8   Woodward High School A                    Woodward High School                    55.97
     9   Frederick High Schoo A                    Frederick High Schoo                    56.00
     10  Bethany High School A                     Bethany High School                     56.50
         Star Spencer High Sc A                    Star Spencer High Sc                      DNF
         ELk City High School A                    ELk City High School                      DNF
         Altus High School A                       Altus High School                         DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                     43.80
     2   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                       44.89
     3   Frederick High Schoo A                    Frederick High Schoo                    46.19
     4   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                       46.40
     5   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                    46.66
     6   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                    46.80
     7   Hollis  High School A                     Hollis  High School                     47.17
     8   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                     47.55
     9   Star Spencer High Sc A                    Star Spencer High Sc                    48.32
     10  Bethany High School A                     Bethany High School                     49.42
     11  Thomas A                                  Thomas                                  49.89
         Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                      DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                 10:15.90
     2   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                  10:51.10
     3   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                    10:53.39
     4   Elgin High School A                       Elgin High School                    10:54.74
     5   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                    10:58.11
     6   Plainview High Schoo B                    Plainview High Schoo                 11:28.15
     7   Waurika   High Schoo A                    Waurika   High Schoo                 11:33.58
     8   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                  11:54.75
     9   Woodward High School A                    Woodward High School                 12:03.92

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                  8:40.44
     2   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                  8:51.17
     3   Frederick High Schoo A                    Frederick High Schoo                  9:05.45
     4   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                   9:21.80
     5   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                     9:27.54
     6   Thomas A                                  Thomas                                9:52.93
     7   Clinton High School A                     Clinton High School                   9:59.62
     8   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                  10:00.59
     9   Mangum High School A                      Mangum High School                   10:16.15
     10  Star Spencer High Sc A                    Star Spencer High Sc                 10:38.89

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kiarra Jones             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       14.84
     2   Ashely Hughes            12               Altus High School                       15.76
     3   Holly Anderson           12               Alex High School                        16.44
     4   Brooke Rankin            10               Elgin High School                       16.46
     5   Briana Rucker            12               Star Spencer High Sc                    16.98
     6   Jimmie Dollins           9                Altus High School                       17.14
     7   Skyler Somerville        11               Plainview High Schoo                    17.39
     8   Daley Gay                12               Waurika   High Schoo                    17.44
     9   Emily Banister           10               Lawton  High School                     17.50
     10  Lauren Means             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       17.72
     11  Shania Vestal            12               Mangum High School                      17.74
     12  Andrea Hutchings         11               Plainview High Schoo                    17.84
     13  Aliah Jefferson          10               Lawton  High School                     18.99
     14  Nyla Perry               9                Lawton  High School                     19.10
     15  Alexus Copeland          11               Elgin High School                       19.23
     16  Connor Clements          10               Marlow   High School                    19.24
     17  Ashley Pletcher          9                Lawton Eisenhower                       19.34
     18  Chauncey Beckner         9                Altus High School                       19.48
     19  Xiong-Ni Euwins          11               Alex High School                        19.62
     20  Erin Chambers            12               Chickasha High Schoo                    19.64
     21  Grace Merrifield         9                ELk City High School                    19.78
     22  Brianne Madson           11               Cement High School                      20.08
     23  Rebecca Akin             11               Amber-Pocasset High                     20.24
     24  Nerissa Cantu            11               Chickasha High Schoo                    20.39
     25  Shyla Clouse             9                Amber-Pocasset High                     20.53
     26  Berkley Claborn          9                Bethany High School                     21.19
     27  Toria Ellis              9                Chickasha High Schoo                    21.95
     28  Jaime Brown              11               Bethany High School                     22.01

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   McKenna Ray              12               Plainview High Schoo                    15.10
     2   Trey Booker              12               Frederick High Schoo                    15.75
     3   Myykhail Shaw            12               Lawton  High School                     15.93
     4   James McBrayer           11               Altus High School                       16.00
     5   Andy Green               12               Lawton Eisenhower                       16.03
     6   Tristan McLaughlin       12               Cache   High School                     16.83
     7   Schell Apple                              Thomas                                  16.92
     8   Michael Thompson         11               Lawton  High School                     16.94
     9   Trevan Brown             12               Chickasha High Schoo                    17.22
     10  Terrance Jones           12               Star Spencer High Sc                    18.32
     11  Will Estes               12               Hollis  High School                     18.68
     12  Deron Gabriel            12               Star Spencer High Sc                    19.05
     13  Armaureon Clark          10               Star Spencer High Sc                    19.63
     14  Kaylan Johnson           10               Chickasha High Schoo                    19.65
     15  Clay Teeters             10               Bethany High School                     21.40
     16  Keaton Kroos             11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    22.00

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Mason Boyd               10               Waurika   High Schoo                 10:47.27
     2   Josh Jones               9                Plainview High Schoo                 10:49.65
     3   Seth Schlosser           10               Cache   High School                  11:13.80
     4   Braden Cross             10               Plainview High Schoo                 11:25.26
     5   Ethan Blanchfield        9                Marlow   High School                 11:26.49
     6   Jaylen Shriver           10               Plainview High Schoo                 11:27.49
     7   Josh Hicks               11               Plainview High Schoo                 11:30.30
     8   Taylor Lloyd             9                Plainview High Schoo                 11:33.63
     9   Casey Tripp              9                Bridge Creek High Sc                 11:43.12

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     1:46.22
     2   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                  1:49.14
     3   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                   1:49.75
     4   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                     1:53.63
     5   Star Spencer High Sc A                    Star Spencer High Sc                  1:53.64
     6   Chickasha High Schoo A                    Chickasha High Schoo                  1:53.68
     7   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                  1:55.56
     8   Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                  1:57.88
     9   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                   1:58.48
     10  Frederick High Schoo A                    Frederick High Schoo                  2:00.20
     11  ELk City High School A                    ELk City High School                  2:01.18
     12  Woodward High School A                    Woodward High School                  2:04.67
         Cordell High School A                     Cordell High School                       DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                   1:31.63
     2   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     1:34.90
     3   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                  1:35.05
     4   Frederick High Schoo A                    Frederick High Schoo                  1:35.67
     5   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                   1:36.62
     6   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                  1:36.77
     7   Hollis  High School A                     Hollis  High School                   1:37.62
     8   Elgin High School A                       Elgin High School                     1:37.77
     9   Bethany High School A                     Bethany High School                   1:38.07
     10  Altus High School A                       Altus High School                     1:38.67
     11  Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                  1:41.94
     12  Star Spencer High Sc A                    Star Spencer High Sc                  1:42.06
     13  Thomas A                                  Thomas                                1:43.89

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jessica Woods            12               Plainview High Schoo                  2:28.43
     2   Kaylee Oyler             10               Clinton High School                   2:30.59
     3   Lexi Cowan               12               Bridge Creek High Sc                  2:31.30
     4   Kaylee Large             12               Rush Springs High Sc                  2:34.27
     5   Westyn McKinley                           Thomas                                2:40.13
     6   Shelby Tate              11               Cache   High School                   2:43.40
     7   Bobbi Fuglsang           12               Elgin High School                     2:43.72
     8   Madison Rutherford                        Merritt High School                   2:44.17

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 BOYS 800m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Aaron Brinegar           11               Bethany High School                   2:03.83
     2   Alex Varner              10               Bridge Creek High Sc                  2:04.25
     3   Jackson Daube            11               Plainview High Schoo                  2:04.75
     4   Nathan Crowson           11               Marlow   High School                  2:08.06
     5   Jimmy Wynne              11               Bridge Creek High Sc                  2:08.18
     6   Brett Woods              9                Plainview High Schoo                  2:12.01
     7   Gant Duncan              10               Altus High School                     2:12.02
     8   Colton Middick           12               Frederick High Schoo                  2:13.34

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lauren Means             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       12.64
     2   Kaley Knox               9                Bethany High School                     12.65
     3   Kyla Williams            10               Clinton High School                     12.71
     4   Morgan Smith             10               Marlow   High School                    13.00
     5   Mariah Leonard           9                Lawton Eisenhower                       13.02
     6   Chase McCain             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       13.09
     7   Kaniesha Jackson         9                ELk City High School                    13.24
     8   Tesa Brown               11               Rush Springs High Sc                    13.41
     9   Destiny Lawson           12               Plainview High Schoo                    13.42
     10  Kori Smith               11               Chickasha High Schoo                    13.50
     11  Xiong-Ni Euwins          11               Alex High School                        13.54
     12  Skyler Somerville        11               Plainview High Schoo                    13.56
     12  Ivy McPherson            10               Chickasha High Schoo                    13.56
     14  Abby Bilsbury            9                Plainview High Schoo                    13.57
     15  Megan Newport            11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    13.59
     16  MacKenzie Thornton       10               Frederick High Schoo                    13.81
     16  Haley Savage             12               Amber-Pocasset High                     13.81
     18  Alliyah Bruton           9                Lawton  High School                     13.85
     19  Aliah Jefferson          10               Lawton  High School                     13.87
     20  Tyrzah Stinson           9                Woodward High School                    13.90
     21  Murphy Fryer             9                Plainview High Schoo                    13.97
     22  Patelyn Adams            10               Elgin High School                       14.02
     23  Holly Anderson           12               Alex High School                        14.11
     23  Eboneisha Armstrong                       Lawton Christian Sch                    14.11
     25  Judy Humphery            9                Cordell High School                     14.23
     26  Shauna McGill            9                Altus High School                       14.26
     26  Janelle Conway           10               Star Spencer High Sc                    14.26
     28  Caitlyn Welch            10               Cordell High School                     14.30
     29  Jordan Gilbert           11               Cordell High School                     14.34
     29  Karlie Whitworth         10               Woodward High School                    14.34
     31  Madelyn Goodman          10               Cache   High School                     14.39
     32  Monique Jackson          12               Lawton  High School                     14.44
     33  Mytecia Perry            9                Frederick High Schoo                    14.49
     34  Shantel Hayden           9                Chickasha High Schoo                    14.52
     35  Jameka Jackson           11               ELk City High School                    14.56
     36  Sara Booker              9                Frederick High Schoo                    14.57
     37  Alisha Crow              11               Rush Springs High Sc                    14.61
     38  Elizabeth Stevens                         Lawton Christian Sch                    14.82
     39  Shania Vestal            12               Mangum High School                      14.91
     40  Chyquala Williams        10               Star Spencer High Sc                    15.02
     41  Rebecca Akin             11               Amber-Pocasset High                     15.07
     42  MacIe Wright             9                Waurika   High Schoo                    15.21
     43  Olie Salazar             11               Elgin High School                       15.22
     44  Skylar Bartling          9                Waurika   High Schoo                    15.31
     45  Yen Smith                10               Bridge Creek High Sc                    15.48
     46  Natalie Semmel           9                Woodward High School                    15.51
     47  Vanessa Schulz                            Lawton Christian Sch                    15.61
     48  Christine Sharp          10               Snyder High School                      15.85
     49  Maria Medina             9                Bridge Creek High Sc                    16.08
     50  Aubrey Quick             9                Bethany High School                     16.15
     51  Heavens Frazier          10               Star Spencer High Sc                    16.21
     52  Sierra Ast               12               Amber-Pocasset High                     16.82
     53  Chelsa Cagulada          10               Lawton  High School                     17.71

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Michael Warren           12               Lawton  High School                     10.92
     2   Kalin Sadler             11               Lawton  High School                     11.17
     3   Trey Curry               9                Lawton  High School                     11.43
     4   Jair Thomas              9                Lawton  High School                     11.46
     5   Mahlik Hanna             12               Lawton  High School                     11.47
     6   Mason Trevino            11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    11.48
     7   Logan Hanley             11               Marlow   High School                    11.51
     8   Brandon Locke            12               Plainview High Schoo                    11.56
     9   Holden Gollihare         11               Hollis  High School                     11.58
     10  Shaquan French           9                Altus High School                       11.66
     11  Cray Barnett             10               Rush Springs High Sc                    11.69
     12  Evan Copeland            12               Chickasha High Schoo                    11.74
     13  Aaron Juttner            11               Woodward High School                    11.81
     14  Shakir Cogdell           10               Cache   High School                     11.82
     15  Tyler Phillips           11               Altus High School                       11.86
     16  Trey Gettens             10               Snyder High School                      11.90
     17  Alex Moore               12               Elgin High School                       11.94
     17  Jadel Higdon             10               Chatanooga High Scho                    11.94
     19  Trystan Slinker          10               Cache   High School                     11.96
     20  Christian Salinas        11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    12.05
     21  Devonte Patterson        11               Star Spencer High Sc                    12.06
     22  Lindberg Carey           12               Chickasha High Schoo                    12.15
     23  Isaiah Chambers                           Lawton Christian Sch                    12.21
     24  Patrick Kelly            11               Marlow   High School                    12.27
     25  Broc Berus               9                Plainview High Schoo                    12.29
     26  Devin Rios                                Rush Springs High Sc                    12.31
     27  Romeo MacK               11               Star Spencer High Sc                    12.36
     28  Dakota Snow              10               Bethany High School                     12.40
     29  Xaviaun Leavell          10               Elgin High School                       12.42
     29  Ty Taylor                10               Cache   High School                     12.42
     31  Tyler Martinez           9                Bridge Creek High Sc                    12.53
     32  Duncan McDowell          10               Bethany High School                     12.55
     33  Milon Smith              11               Star Spencer High Sc                    12.61
     34  Blaine Tarver            11               Hollis  High School                     12.65
     35  Nick Yates                                Marlow   High School                    12.67
     36  Amon Butler              10               Elgin High School                       12.80
     37  Lucas Heintzman          11               Walters   High Schoo                    12.88
     38  Marcus McCawley          9                Bridge Creek High Sc                    12.98
     39  Brady Cross                               Rush Springs High Sc                    13.02
     40  Joel Barrera             12               Frederick High Schoo                    13.07
     40  Tanner Dennis                             Rush Springs High Sc                    13.07
     42  Danny Eagle              10               Bethany High School                     13.09
     43  Abram Martinez           9                Plainview High Schoo                    13.16
     44  Josiah McNeil            10               Cement High School                      13.17
     45  Blake Moore                               Thomas                                  13.34
     46  Levi Hanes               11               Frederick High Schoo                    13.49
     47  Stoney Cormier           12               Walters   High Schoo                    13.50
     48  Ryan Boecker             10               Cordell High School                     13.57
     49  Shane Dixon              10               Cordell High School                     13.60
     50  Reace Russell            11               Cordell High School                     13.64
     51  Malik Knight             12               Altus High School                       13.71
     52  Shane James              11               Walters   High Schoo                    14.15
     53  Jeffery Chesley          9                Waurika   High Schoo                    14.27
     54  Paulo Pessoa                              Rush Springs High Sc                    14.30
     55  Adam Rodriguez           12               Frederick High Schoo                    15.02
     56  Matthew Garcia           10               Frederick High Schoo                    17.26

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Taylor Harrill           12               Cache   High School                  11:46.63
     2   Madie Gray               10               Plainview High Schoo                 11:54.77
     3   Darian Barnes            9                Plainview High Schoo                 11:58.62
     4   Kyleigh Norris           9                Plainview High Schoo                 12:18.64
     5   Eli Cummins              9                Elgin High School                    12:53.61
     6   Julia Pack               10               Altus High School                    12:56.51
     7   Sydney Montgomery        10               Cache   High School                  13:10.64
     8   Tiffani Anderson         10               Cache   High School                  13:36.47

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kaley Knox               9                Bethany High School                   1:00.65
     2   Sydney Ellis             11               Lawton Eisenhower                     1:01.10
     3   Hope Salzman             11               Plainview High Schoo                  1:01.30
     4   Zetta McCaskill          12               Altus High School                     1:02.29
     5   Bailey Sutherlin         10               Plainview High Schoo                  1:04.56
     6   Bobbi Fuglsang           12               Elgin High School                     1:04.83
     7   Tania Davis              11               Chickasha High Schoo                  1:05.46
     8   Katie Bilsbury           11               Plainview High Schoo                  1:06.38
     9   Alliyah Bruton           9                Lawton  High School                   1:07.00
     10  Maddie Richards          11               Elgin High School                     1:07.44
     11  Kylee Isbell             10               Cordell High School                   1:07.46
     12  Kaylee Oyler             10               Clinton High School                   1:07.59
     13  Abby Bilsbury            9                Plainview High Schoo                  1:07.83
     14  Lauryn Knox              9                Marlow   High School                  1:08.15
     15  Ashlee Carr                               Merritt High School                   1:08.73
     16  Westyn McKinley                           Thomas                                1:08.86
     17  McKenzie Billy                            Thomas                                1:09.22
     18  Brianna Barker           9                Altus High School                     1:09.88
     19  Tatum Mora               12               Waurika   High Schoo                  1:10.13
     20  Addison Kleiwer          10               Cordell High School                   1:10.53
     21  Jazmyne Woodson          9                Lawton  High School                   1:10.70
     22  Tahmea Hinderman         10               Star Spencer High Sc                  1:11.56
     22  Kaitlyn Marsh                             Thomas                                1:11.56
     24  Aly Salazar              11               Elgin High School                     1:11.84
     25  Mikaylan Downing         11               Plainview High Schoo                  1:12.67
     26  Makenzie Mabry           9                Bridge Creek High Sc                  1:13.05
     27  Shantel Hayden           9                Chickasha High Schoo                  1:13.13
     28  Ashlyn Brite             10               Frederick High Schoo                  1:13.87
     29  Vanessa Piedra                            Thomas                                1:15.48
     30  MacY Durham              12               Bethany High School                   1:15.54
     31  Haley Savage             12               Amber-Pocasset High                   1:15.92
     32  Megan Williams           9                Elgin High School                     1:16.03
     33  Julissa Garcia           9                Woodward High School                  1:17.83
     34  Leticia Garibay          9                Frederick High Schoo                  1:17.88
     35  Kelcie Rayford           10               Walters   High Schoo                  1:19.64
     36  Carly Ochoa                               Merritt High School                   1:19.82
     37  Bailee Summers           9                Frederick High Schoo                  1:19.94
     38  Amber Griffin            9                Bethany High School                   1:20.04
     39  Kyla Hunt                10               Walters   High Schoo                  1:20.51
     40  Alexandra Yazzi          11               Elgin High School                     1:21.77
     41  Sydney Scherler          10               Walters   High Schoo                  1:23.06
     42  Destiny Thorton          9                Cache   High School                   1:23.28
     43  Courtney Strength        11               Walters   High Schoo                  1:23.68
     44  Arrie Davis              9                Mangum High School                    1:24.91
     45  Rachel Martinez          11               Mangum High School                    1:27.71

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Dalton Stout             12               Bethany High School                     52.05
     2   Marcheenan Hair          10               Lawton  High School                     52.62
     3   Darby Burton             12               Elgin High School                       52.70
     4   Ezekiel Henson           11               Cache   High School                     53.31
     5   Jacob Watkins            11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    53.75
     6   Myykhail Shaw            12               Lawton  High School                     54.09
     7   Austin Bell              10               Plainview High Schoo                    54.22
     8   Alex Varner              10               Bridge Creek High Sc                    54.67
     9   Dillon Burton            12               Elgin High School                       54.92
     10  Jimmy Wynne              11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    55.04
     11  Malic Johnson            10               Hollis  High School                     55.57
     12  Austin Greenfield        10               Cache   High School                     56.18
     13  Cray Barnett             10               Rush Springs High Sc                    56.72
     14  Landon Stout             10               Bethany High School                     56.99
     15  Cole Eveland             11               Marlow   High School                    57.27
     16  Tucker Mora              9                Waurika   High Schoo                    57.49
     17  Kobe Brewster            9                Plainview High Schoo                    57.52
     18  Trey Curry               9                Lawton  High School                     57.63
     19  Logan Bernard            9                Waurika   High Schoo                    57.82
     20  Ben Burrough             10               Star Spencer High Sc                    57.96
     21  Dontavious Ware          11               Chickasha High Schoo                    58.02
     22  Romeo MacK               11               Star Spencer High Sc                    58.27
     23  Justin Brown             12               Marlow   High School                    58.62
     24  Chris Bishop             12               Mangum High School                      58.65
     25  Chad Mims-Beasley        12               Lawton  High School                     59.15
     26  Mukam Awasthi            9                Plainview High Schoo                    59.57
     27  Cameron Loving           11               Altus High School                       59.83
     28  Cody Krautbauer          12               Rush Springs High Sc                  1:00.17
     29  Gabe Oliver              11               Chickasha High Schoo                  1:00.33
     30  Ben Ivory                9                Marlow   High School                  1:00.59
     31  Ryan Stone               10               Chickasha High Schoo                  1:00.62
     32  Daniel Lopez             9                Clinton High School                   1:00.74
     33  Reace Russell            11               Cordell High School                   1:00.91
     34  Broc Berus               9                Plainview High Schoo                  1:01.04
     35  Isaiah Chambers                           Lawton Christian Sch                  1:01.07
     36  Josiah McNeil            10               Cement High School                    1:01.24
     37  Dalton Chaney            10               Amber-Pocasset High                   1:01.35
     38  Tyler Martinez           9                Bridge Creek High Sc                  1:01.38
     39  Brady Cross                               Rush Springs High Sc                  1:01.45
     40  Taylor Ferguson          11               Rush Springs High Sc                  1:02.16
     41  Tanner Dennis                             Rush Springs High Sc                  1:02.24
     42  Woolpert Kobe            10               Hollis  High School                   1:02.36
     43  Quinn Bishop             12               Mangum High School                    1:02.39
     44  Gabe Jones               11               Hollis  High School                   1:02.94
     45  Logan Selman             9                Cordell High School                   1:04.38
     46  Austin Castorena         10               Clinton High School                   1:05.03
     47  Joseph Jobe              9                ELk City High School                  1:05.29
     48  Ryan Boecker             10               Cordell High School                   1:05.32
     49  Jeffery Chesley          9                Waurika   High Schoo                  1:05.81
     50  Conley Adams             10               Clinton High School                   1:05.91
     51  Andrew Taylor            10               Mangum High School                    1:06.76
     52  Robert Marez             11               Walters   High Schoo                  1:06.86
     53  Jordan Tisdale           9                Star Spencer High Sc                  1:09.59
     54  Nico Guoladdle           9                Clinton High School                   1:09.97
     55  Paulo Pessoa                              Rush Springs High Sc                  1:11.98

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kiarra Jones             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       45.59
     2   Ashely Hughes            12               Altus High School                       47.66
     3   Emily Banister           10               Lawton  High School                     49.63
     4   Payton Brewster          11               Plainview High Schoo                    49.99
     5   Devre Newby              10               Woodward High School                    50.63
     6   Andrea Hutchings         11               Plainview High Schoo                    50.88
     7   Hannah Fergason          10               Chickasha High Schoo                    51.02
     8   Jimmie Dollins           9                Altus High School                       51.07
     9   MacKenzie Thornton       10               Frederick High Schoo                    51.23
     10  Daley Gay                12               Waurika   High Schoo                    51.34
     11  Brooke Rankin            10               Elgin High School                       52.43
     12  Brooke Bross             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       52.49
     13  Holly Anderson           12               Alex High School                        52.83
     14  Kyla Hunt                10               Walters   High Schoo                    53.74
     15  Lauren Chambers          10               Lawton Eisenhower                       53.77
     16  Skyler Somerville        11               Plainview High Schoo                    53.94
     17  Shania Vestal            12               Mangum High School                      54.17
     18  Chauncey Beckner         9                Altus High School                       54.36
     19  Stephanie Seibold        11               Cache   High School                     55.39
     20  Connor Clements          10               Marlow   High School                    55.99
     21  Nyla Perry               9                Lawton  High School                     56.41
     22  Payton Wilson                             Thomas                                  57.28
     23  Yesnia Turner            9                Lawton  High School                     57.59
     24  Xiong-Ni Euwins          11               Alex High School                        57.96
     25  Sarah Ivory              12               Marlow   High School                    58.83
     26  Nerissa Cantu            11               Chickasha High Schoo                    58.89
     27  Berkley Claborn          9                Bethany High School                     58.91
     28  Brianne Madson           11               Cement High School                      59.42
     29  Micah Miller             10               Woodward High School                  1:01.78
     30  Rebecca Akin             11               Amber-Pocasset High                   1:02.35
     31  Alexus Copeland          11               Elgin High School                     1:03.01
     32  Jaime Brown              11               Bethany High School                   1:06.55
     33  Toria Ellis              9                Chickasha High Schoo                  1:08.74

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Marcello Barrientoz      10               Lawton Eisenhower                       41.16
     2   Julio Santiago           12               Lawton Eisenhower                       41.78
     3   James McBrayer           11               Altus High School                       41.88
     4   Kaylan Johnson           10               Chickasha High Schoo                    44.31
     5   Neil Clement             12               Cache   High School                     44.41
     6   Terrance Jones           12               Star Spencer High Sc                    45.71
     7   Colton Middick           12               Frederick High Schoo                    46.22
     8   Jayden Benway            10               Altus High School                       46.33
     9   Will Estes               12               Hollis  High School                     47.47
     10  Terrell Shaw             10               Lawton  High School                     47.53
     11  Deron Gabriel            12               Star Spencer High Sc                    47.63
     12  Trevan Brown             12               Chickasha High Schoo                    47.79
     13  Clay Teeters             10               Bethany High School                     49.49
     14  Michael Thompson         11               Lawton  High School                     49.93
     15  Thomas Hughes            10               Altus High School                       51.33
     16  Armaureon Clark          10               Star Spencer High Sc                    51.91
     17  Jaymin Ferguson          11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    54.45
     18  Keaton Kroos             11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    54.85
     19  Chaz Lindsay             11               Snyder High School                      54.91

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Courtney Labe            12               Lawton Eisenhower                       26.05
     2   Kiondra Knight           9                Altus High School                       26.61
     3   Kyla Williams            10               Clinton High School                     26.63
     4   Mariah Leonard           9                Lawton Eisenhower                       26.70
     5   Monica Gonzalez          10               Lawton  High School                     27.01
     6   Chase McCain             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       27.10
     7   Destiny Lawson           12               Plainview High Schoo                    27.22
     8   Kaniesha Jackson         9                ELk City High School                    27.48
     9   Emberlee Crawford        11               Star Spencer High Sc                    27.73
     9   Zhane Hawkins            12               Lawton  High School                     27.73
     11  Brooklyn Sullins         12               Cache   High School                     27.92
     12  Morgan Smith             10               Marlow   High School                    28.11
     13  Abby Bilsbury            9                Plainview High Schoo                    28.35
     14  Tesa Brown               11               Rush Springs High Sc                    28.44
     15  Kylee Isbell             10               Cordell High School                     28.66
     16  Aliah Jefferson          10               Lawton  High School                     28.68
     17  Tory Nations             11               Marlow   High School                    28.76
     18  Ivy McPherson            10               Chickasha High Schoo                    29.27
     19  Bailey Howard            9                Frederick High Schoo                    29.30
     20  Maddie Richards          11               Elgin High School                       29.32
     21  Anna Stewart             9                Bethany High School                     29.35
     22  Skyler Schmidt           9                Woodward High School                    29.40
     23  Leah Parkhurst           9                ELk City High School                    29.42
     24  Katie Bilsbury           11               Plainview High Schoo                    29.45
     25  Tylr Gunter              9                Waurika   High Schoo                    29.50
     26  Chelsa Cagulada          10               Lawton  High School                     29.77
     27  Jordan Gilbert           11               Cordell High School                     29.93
     28  Haley Savage             12               Amber-Pocasset High                     29.95
     29  Janelle Conway           10               Star Spencer High Sc                    30.02
     30  Monique Jackson          12               Lawton  High School                     30.09
     31  Alisha Crow              11               Rush Springs High Sc                    30.23
     32  Addison Kleiwer          10               Cordell High School                     30.33
     33  Shantel Hayden           9                Chickasha High Schoo                    30.37
     34  Caitlyn Welch            10               Cordell High School                     30.51
     35  McKenzie Billy                            Thomas                                  30.83
     36  Ashlyn Brite             10               Frederick High Schoo                    30.85
     37  Christian Henderson      10               Star Spencer High Sc                    30.98
     38  Eboneisha Armstrong                       Lawton Christian Sch                    31.24
     39  Kaitlyn Marsh                             Thomas                                  31.33
     40  Karlie Whitworth         10               Woodward High School                    31.42
     41  Alexi Williams           9                Star Spencer High Sc                    31.52
     42  Elizabeth Stevens                         Lawton Christian Sch                    31.79
     43  Aly Salazar              11               Elgin High School                       31.83
     44  Olie Salazar             11               Elgin High School                       31.92
     45  Skylar Bartling          9                Waurika   High Schoo                    32.17
     46  Leah Applebee            9                Woodward High School                    32.20
     47  MacIe Wright             9                Waurika   High Schoo                    32.31
     48  Julissa Garcia           9                Woodward High School                    32.51
     49  Vanessa Schulz                            Lawton Christian Sch                    33.13
     50  Heavens Frazier          10               Star Spencer High Sc                    33.74
     51  Kayla Reynolds           11               Clinton High School                     33.87
     52  Aubrey Quick             9                Bethany High School                     33.89
     53  Maria Medina             9                Bridge Creek High Sc                    33.91
     54  Christine Sharp          10               Snyder High School                      34.20
     55  Amber Griffin            9                Bethany High School                     34.29
     56  Brittany Penix           10               Woodward High School                    36.09
     57  Sierra Ast               12               Amber-Pocasset High                     36.51

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Mahlik Hanna             12               Lawton  High School                     23.02
     2   Trey Curry               9                Lawton  High School                     23.32
     3   Brandon Locke            12               Plainview High Schoo                    23.47
     4   Malic Johnson            10               Hollis  High School                     23.95
     5   Evan Copeland            12               Chickasha High Schoo                    24.09
     6   Cray Barnett             10               Rush Springs High Sc                    24.10
     7   Quinton Cintron          11               Elgin High School                       24.17
     8   Trey Gettens             10               Snyder High School                      24.19
     9   Parker Foster            9                Plainview High Schoo                    24.23
     10  Ontario Douglass         9                Lawton Eisenhower                       24.48
     11  Jadel Higdon             10               Chatanooga High Scho                    24.53
     12  Logan Bernard            9                Waurika   High Schoo                    24.62
     13  Johnny Esquivel          9                Altus High School                       24.63
     14  Kobe Brewster            9                Plainview High Schoo                    24.73
     15  Ty Taylor                10               Cache   High School                     24.79
     16  Trystan Slinker          10               Cache   High School                     24.84
     16  Alex Moore               12               Elgin High School                       24.84
     18  Christian Salinas        11               Bridge Creek High Sc                    24.87
     19  Zack Beasler             11               Marlow   High School                    25.07
     20  Broc Berus               9                Plainview High Schoo                    25.30
     21  Milon Smith              11               Star Spencer High Sc                    25.42
     22  Anthony Milling          10               Star Spencer High Sc                    25.52
     23  Xaviaun Leavell          10               Elgin High School                       25.65
     24  Dakota Snow              10               Bethany High School                     25.66
     25  Devin Rios                                Rush Springs High Sc                    25.73
     26  Taylor Ferguson          11               Rush Springs High Sc                    25.91
     27  Zach Pereida             10               Bethany High School                     26.05
     28  Tucker Mora              9                Waurika   High Schoo                    26.29
     29  Blaine Tarver            11               Hollis  High School                     26.60
     30  Lucas Heintzman          11               Walters   High Schoo                    26.61
     31  Abram Martinez           9                Plainview High Schoo                    26.71
     32  Jonathon Howard          10               Marlow   High School                    26.76
     33  Levi Hanes               11               Frederick High Schoo                    26.96
     34  Josiah McNeil            10               Cement High School                      26.98
     35  Reace Russell            11               Cordell High School                     27.01
     36  Blake Moore                               Thomas                                  27.34
     37  Danny Eagle              10               Bethany High School                     27.41
     38  Brett Hodges             10               Bridge Creek High Sc                    28.03
     39  Logan Selman             9                Cordell High School                     28.06
     39  Taylor Cherry            11               Mangum High School                      28.06
     41  Shane Dixon              10               Cordell High School                     28.26
     42  Conley Adams             10               Clinton High School                     28.31
     43  Stoney Cormier           12               Walters   High Schoo                    28.42
     44  John Garcia              12               Frederick High Schoo                    28.58
     45  Christian Ochoa          10               Mangum High School                      28.71
     46  Chaz Lindsay             11               Snyder High School                      29.04
     47  Shane James              11               Walters   High Schoo                    29.35
         Jamaal Betterson         10               Plainview High Schoo                       NT
         Kalin Sadler             11               Lawton  High School                        NT
         Marcellous Dowell        11               Cache   High School                        NT
         Darby Burton             12               Elgin High School                          NT
         Michael Warren           12               Lawton  High School                        NT
         Rico Bussey              10               Lawton Eisenhower                          NT
         Ezekiel Henson           11               Cache   High School                        NT
         Logan Hanley             11               Marlow   High School                       NT

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jessica Woods            12               Plainview High Schoo                  5:27.86
     2   Kyleigh Norris           9                Plainview High Schoo                  5:38.91
     3   Taylor Harrill           12               Cache   High School                   5:40.86
     4   Darian Barnes            9                Plainview High Schoo                  5:43.86
     5   Kaylee Large             12               Rush Springs High Sc                  5:53.72
     6   Eli Cummins              9                Elgin High School                     5:59.03
     7   Julia Pack               10               Altus High School                     5:59.46
     8   Sydney Montgomery        10               Cache   High School                   6:12.24

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Aaron Brinegar           11               Bethany High School                   4:53.93
     2   Brett Woods              9                Plainview High Schoo                  4:58.93
     3   Josh Jones               9                Plainview High Schoo                  5:04.22
     4   Justin Brown             12               Marlow   High School                  5:06.74
     5   Mason Boyd               10               Waurika   High Schoo                  5:08.96
     6   Seth Schlosser           10               Cache   High School                   5:10.81
     7   Bradan Mitchell          11               Walters   High Schoo                  5:17.37
     8   Cody Ray                                  Chickasha High Schoo                  5:17.65

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     4:10.37
     2   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                  4:15.86
     3   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                     4:20.57
     4   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                   4:25.30
     5   Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                  4:29.15
     6   Cache   High School A                     Cache   High School                   4:31.12
     7   Chickasha High Schoo A                    Chickasha High Schoo                  4:31.39
     8   Bethany High School A                     Bethany High School                   4:34.05
     9   Waurika   High Schoo A                    Waurika   High Schoo                  4:41.55
     10  Thomas A                                  Thomas                                4:47.88
     11  Cordell High School A                     Cordell High School                   4:55.70

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lawton  High School A                     Lawton  High School                   3:31.06
     2   Lawton Eisenhower A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     3:36.33
     3   Plainview High Schoo A                    Plainview High Schoo                  3:37.52
     4   Bridge Creek High Sc A                    Bridge Creek High Sc                  3:39.57
     5   Bethany High School A                     Bethany High School                   3:40.07
     6   Marlow   High School A                    Marlow   High School                  3:41.27
     7   Altus High School A                       Altus High School                     3:46.99
     8   Bethany High School B                     Bethany High School                   3:50.86
     9   Elgin High School A                       Elgin High School                     3:51.73
     10  Thomas A                                  Thomas                                4:01.07
     11  Cordell High School A                     Cordell High School                   4:27.19

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 BOYS Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Noble Lybrand            12               Bethany High School                 52'06.00"
     2   McCain Rawlings          11               Ryan High School                    48'00.50"
     3   Dewayne Doucette         11               Lawton  High School                 46'09.00"
     4   Terrion Owens            12               Lawton  High School                 45'01.00"
     5   Tyler Bess               12               Hollis  High School                 44'00.00"
     6   Dylan Marr               10               Plainview High Schoo                43'08.00"
     7   Dante Thorne             10               Lawton Eisenhower                   43'03.50"
     8   Michael Evans            12               Cement High School                  43'02.00"
     9   Jalin Barnett            11               Lawton  High School                 42'00.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 GIRLS Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Courtney Petterson       12               Lawton  High School                 35'03.50"
     2   Taylee Stinson           11               Woodward High School                33'08.50"
     3   Savannah Runnels         12               Plainview High Schoo                32'10.50"
     4   Kirsten McCracken        12               Elgin High School                   32'08.50"
     5   Tahajea Jones            9                ELk City High School                32'00.00"
     6   Alexis Wooley            11               Plainview High Schoo                31'03.75"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kirsten McCracken        12               Elgin High School                  113'10.00"
     2   Zoe Knowlin              12               Lawton Eisenhower                  107'07.00"
     3   Alexis Wooley            11               Plainview High Schoo               101'10.00"
     4   Courtney Petterson       12               Lawton  High School                 99'09.00"
     5   Sadie Kinsey             11               Bethany High School                 96'01.00"
     6   MacY Brush               12               Amber-Pocasset High                 93'01.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tate Harland             11               ELk City High School               145'03.00"
     2   Jalin Barnett            11               Lawton  High School                139'10.00"
     3   Terrion Owens            12               Lawton  High School                135'02.00"
     4   Dalton Daubenspeck       11               Marlow   High School               130'00.00"
     5   Ethan McCracken          12               Elgin High School                  129'01.00"
     6   Dante Thorne             10               Lawton Eisenhower                  125'06.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hannah Fergason          10               Chickasha High Schoo                15'09.00"
     2   Devre Newby              10               Woodward High School                15'08.00"
     3   Mariah Watson            9                Altus High School                   15'05.00"
     4   Maddie Richards          11               Elgin High School                   15'01.00"
     5   Drew Grunewald           10               Woodward High School                14'11.25"
     6   Tyara Jones              12               Altus High School                   14'05.00"
     7   Alexis Jefferson         10               Lawton  High School                 14'04.00"
     8   Jaycee Brown             9                Chickasha High Schoo                14'01.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Darreyl Patterson        11               Lawton  High School                 21'02.00"
     2   Dalton Stout             12               Bethany High School                 21'02.00"
     3   Holden Gollihare         11               Hollis  High School                 20'11.00"
     4   Kameron Spencer          10               Plainview High Schoo                20'05.00"
     5   Rico Bussey              10               Lawton Eisenhower                   19'11.05"
     6   Tristan McLaughlin       12               Cache   High School                 19'07.05"
     7   Jair Thomas              9                Lawton  High School                 19'07.00"
     8   Shakir Cogdell           10               Cache   High School                 19'04.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 BOYS High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Schell Apple                              Thomas                               6'02.00"
     2   Brayden Odell            10               Marlow   High School                 6'00.00"
     3   Tristan Peters                            Cyril                                6'00.00"
     4   Jesus Ramos              11               Frederick High Schoo                 5'08.00"
     5   Landon Stout             10               Bethany High School                  5'08.00"
     6   Malik Knight             12               Altus High School                    5'08.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 GIRLS High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Rebecca Wright           10               Plainview High Schoo                 5'00.00"
     2   Ashley Pletcher          9                Lawton Eisenhower                    5'00.00"
     3   Xiong-Ni Euwins          11               Alex High School                     5'00.00"
     4   Ally Parham              9                Plainview High Schoo                 4'10.00"
     5   Devre Newby              10               Woodward High School                 4'08.00"
     6   Passionette Breedlove    10               Lawton Eisenhower                    4'08.00"
     7   Alyssa Masoner           9                Waurika   High Schoo                 4'08.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Stephanie Seibold        11               Cache   High School                  9'06.00"
     2   Victoria Archer          11               Plainview High Schoo                 9'06.00"
     3   Hannah Peters            12               Marlow   High School                 8'06.00"
     4   Kaytlyn Kizarr           10               Marlow   High School                 8'06.00"
     5   Abby Bilsbury            9                Plainview High Schoo                 8'00.00"
     6   Lindsay Patton           10               Plainview High Schoo                 7'06.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]



Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Alex Sauerwein           11               Elgin High School                   14'00.00"
     2   Zack Phipps              12               Marlow   High School                13'06.00"
     3   Dean Howard              10               Marlow   High School                13'00.00"
     4   McKenna Ray              12               Plainview High Schoo                12'06.00"
     5   Patrick Kelly            11               Marlow   High School                12'06.00"
     6   Evan Brinegar            10               Bethany High School                 11'06.00"

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Lybrand, Noble (Bethany,OK)
Sauerwein, Alex (Elgin,OK)
Peterson, Courtney (Lawton,OK)
Jones, Kiarra (Eisenhower,OK)
Hughes, Ashley (Altus,OK)
Warren, Michael (Midlothian,VA)
Boys Relay (Lawton,OK)
Girls Relay (Eisenhower,OK)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State