Meet Name: Moorpark at Westlake
Meet Date: 2014-04-10
Meet Location: Westlake HS - Westlake Village,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chad Scott!

Licensed to Westlake High School - CA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 08:15 PM
                   140410- TF LM4- MOOR at WELA - 4/10/2014                    
                             Westlake High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       43.49      45.77    5   
     1) Ho, Shane 10                    2) Evans, Marcus 9                
     3) Salmeron, Carlos 9              4) Dowling, Alex 10               
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       44.41      46.01  
     1) Feaster, Cameron 09             2) Boer, Cooper 10                
     3) Paredes, Abraham 10             4) Hamman, Emmett 10              
  3 Westlake  'B'                                                 x47.16  
     1) Matro, Connor 9                 2) Edelman, Matt 9                
     3) St. Rose, Justice 10            4) Lorch, Zack 9                  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       47.84      52.01    5   
     1) Guyton, Ranika 9                2) Johnson, Sierra 10             
     3) Mendoza, Allison 10             4) Oladokun, Mayowa 9             
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       50.68      53.13  
     1) Talbot, Lauren 10               2) Oslund, Jenny 09               
     3) Dearborn, Sarah 10              4) Rowlands, Hannah 09            
  3 Westlake  'B'                                                 x55.14  
     1) Moore, Marissa 9                2) Adam, Erica 10                 
     3) Pappalau, Sophia 9              4) Shane, Kiana 10                
  4 Westlake  'D'                                                 x55.98  
     1) Harrison, Zoe 10                2) Araya, Daniela 9               
     3) Diaz, Samantha 9                4) Tobias, Breann 10              
 -- Westlake  'C'                                                    DNF  
     1) Casas, Vanessa 9                2) Daily, Katelyn 9               
     3) Ruiz, Kamryn 9                  4) Fortunate, Kenyana 10          
 -- Moorpark  'B'                                                    DNS  
 
Event 103  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                       44.41      46.25    5   
     1) Singson, Jason Robert 11        2) McConnell, Patrick 12          
     3) Garcia, Angel 10                4) Settem, Cole 12                
  2 Westlake  'A'                                       43.49      46.29  
     1) Ucan, Isaac 11                  2) Smith, Ronald 11               
     3) Gross, Tyler 12                 4) Rogers, Colton 9               
  3 Westlake  'B'                                                 x51.48  
     1) Laput, Gian 10                  2) Medina, David 9                
     3) Branson, Walker 9               4) Kim, Caleb 9                   
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       47.84      48.54    5   
     1) Schwartz, Sara 12               2) Smith, Abigail 11              
     3) Greenberg, Nicole 12            4) Edell, Brooke 12               
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       50.68      52.25  
     1) Worstell, Courtney 09           2) Doody, Elisabeth 11            
     3) Sullivan, Paige 12              4) Nardoni, Lexi 09               
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       43.49      43.34    5   
     1) Mitchell, Javon 9               2) Fox, Daniel 10                 
     3) Carter, Sean 11                 4) Baccellia, Andre 11            
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                       44.41      45.28  
     1) Wolverton, Nathaniel 12         2) Barnes, Dylan                  
     3) Guerrero, Joseph 12             4) White, Henry 12                
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, James            10 Moorpark             4:37.22    4:48.20    5   
  2 Forsberg, Dag             10 Westlake             4:57.02    4:54.16    3   
  3 Lamb, Noah                10 Moorpark             4:57.56    4:55.44    1   
  4 Imhof, Bradley            09 Moorpark             5:01.64    4:55.52  
  5 Flatt, Joseph              9 Westlake             4:49.80    4:57.46  
  6 Mitchell, Remy             9 Westlake             5:01.96    4:57.53  
  7 Shankar, Shiv              9 Westlake             4:59.91    4:58.32  
  8 Morley, Thomas            10 Westlake             5:03.63    4:59.63  
  9 Peeples, Graham           10 Westlake             5:02.07    5:00.31  
 10 Odell, Trevor              9 Westlake             5:07.40    5:05.68  
 11 Stephens, Robert          09 Moorpark             5:10.52    5:06.17  
 12 Jones, Quinn               9 Westlake             5:21.68    5:08.95  
 13 Calubayan, Luke            9 Westlake             5:18.37    5:10.33  
 14 Mex, Luis                 10 Westlake             5:07.71    5:16.82  
 15 Chavez, Juan              10 Moorpark             5:23.39    5:30.25  
 16 Murray, Joshua            09 Moorpark             5:38.49    5:34.76  
 -- Daniels, Drew             10 Moorpark             4:48.72        SCR  
 -- Gebhardt, Ryan            10 Westlake             5:13.60        SCR  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Mayte            10 Moorpark             5:47.76    5:44.15    5   
  2 Ip, Danielle              11 Moorpark             5:28.69    5:47.53    3   
  3 McLaughlin, Morgan        10 Westlake             6:04.57    5:56.79    1   
  4 Vigeland, Spenser          9 Westlake             6:04.61    6:04.64  
  5 Bradfield, Heather        12 Moorpark             6:08.79    6:05.85  
  6 Johnson, Katie            10 Westlake             6:11.89    6:15.56  
  7 Byrd, Alix                10 Moorpark             6:13.97    6:27.91  
  8 Schatz, Amanda            10 Westlake             6:39.87    6:32.83  
  9 Ornellas, Parker          09 Moorpark             6:29.39    6:36.16  
 10 Wang, Esther               9 Westlake             6:34.80    6:36.70  
 11 Wolf, Delani              09 Moorpark             6:46.19    6:39.33  
 12 Jones, Emily              09 Moorpark             6:46.15    6:44.13  
 13 Hill, Katherine           10 Westlake             7:01.47    6:47.14  
 -- Fahy, Kelly               10 Westlake             6:39.67        SCR  
 -- Liu, Clara                10 Westlake             6:39.27        SCR  
 -- Yaglidere, Mucella         9 Westlake             6:28.92        SCR  
 -- Orellana, Maria           10 Westlake             7:48.07        SCR  
 -- Ortega, Ingri              9 Westlake             8:53.44        SCR  
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruano, Ferid              11 Moorpark             4:44.24    4:50.45    5   
  2 Petersen, Eric            11 Moorpark             4:51.30    4:53.39    3   
  3 Avanes, Savino            12 Moorpark             4:52.12    4:54.25    1   
  4 Vural, Timur              11 Westlake             5:00.97    4:59.67  
  5 Weidle, Garrett           12 Westlake             4:55.41    5:10.25  
  6 Halsema, Spencer          12 Moorpark             5:13.99    5:10.55  
  7 Abarca, James             11 Moorpark             5:08.20    5:15.94  
  8 Rogers, Joshua            10 Westlake             5:26.58    5:17.52  
  9 Raum, Christopher         11 Moorpark             5:14.33    5:21.27  
 10 Santiago, Robert          10 Moorpark             5:21.66    5:21.55  
 11 Chay, Daniel               9 Westlake             5:27.83    5:22.79  
 12 Schwartz, Evan            10 Westlake             5:23.54    5:24.28  
 13 Mohidin, Zohair           11 Moorpark             5:26.88    5:26.99  
 14 Jackson, Graeme           10 Moorpark             5:23.00    5:29.17  
 15 Harris, Caleb             10 Westlake             5:18.89    5:32.15  
 16 Au, Nolan                 10 Westlake             5:30.00    5:37.79  
 17 Silver, Ryan              10 Moorpark             5:29.94    5:38.78  
 18 Dye, Alex                 11 Westlake             5:30.49    5:40.09  
 19 Agenter, Weston           10 Moorpark             5:42.07    5:40.48  
 20 Halsema, Shane            10 Moorpark             5:24.59    5:46.13  
 21 Mendoza, Christian        11 Moorpark             5:31.51    5:47.71  
 22 Torossian, Vincent         9 Westlake             5:49.40    5:48.27  
 23 Conner, Joshua            10 Westlake             5:43.76    5:49.90  
 24 Webb, Garrett             10 Moorpark             5:58.46    5:54.30  
 25 Yuen, WaiHo               10 Moorpark             5:58.05    5:54.91  
 26 Zolfaghari, William       11 Moorpark             5:53.35    5:57.80  
 27 Woodard, Tim              11 Moorpark             5:51.40    6:00.62  
 28 Andersen, Christopher     10 Moorpark             5:54.96    6:02.72  
 29 Williams, Gavin           09 Moorpark             6:00.90    6:03.95  
 30 Standage, Chase           09 Moorpark             5:59.42    6:04.61  
 31 Raigoza, Francisco        11 Moorpark             5:57.63    6:05.94  
 32 Rezak, Jared              10 Moorpark             5:57.17    6:07.23  
 33 DeDecker, Connor          10 Westlake             5:55.87    6:08.10  
 34 Guzman, Manny             11 Westlake             5:51.88    6:08.56  
 35 Perry, Thomas              9 Westlake             5:45.41    6:10.05  
 36 Ramirez, Jose             09 Moorpark             6:12.42    6:11.19  
 37 Maa, Tyler                09 Moorpark             6:13.27    6:11.48  
 38 Angelo, Joshua            10 Moorpark             6:02.13    6:13.12  
 39 Forbes, Matt              10 Westlake             6:11.22    6:15.90  
 40 Doody, Andrew             09 Moorpark                        6:16.65  
 41 Loya, David               09 Moorpark             6:32.09    6:16.85  
 42 Lai, Hunter               11 Westlake             5:59.92    6:26.82  
 43 Watanabe, Peter           10 Moorpark             6:15.94    6:26.84  
 44 Young, Nate               10 Westlake             6:25.01    6:27.64  
 45 Curry, Elias              09 Moorpark             6:31.78    6:33.56  
 46 Spivey, Michael           09 Moorpark             6:30.31    6:35.15  
 47 Coffaro, Hunter           10 Westlake             6:33.84    6:36.55  
 48 Cowden, Mathew            09 Moorpark                        6:40.72  
 49 Toll, Jordan              09 Moorpark                7.02    7:00.35  
 50 Reihs, Mason              10 Moorpark             6:26.89    7:00.51  
 51 Brauer, Kyle              09 Moorpark             7:14.13    7:18.44  
 52 Espinoza, David            9 Moorpark             7:27.99    7:22.94  
 53 Zhang, Victor             09 Moorpark             7:30.52    8:53.03  
 -- Lebel, Tanner             10 Moorpark             6:01.49        SCR  
 -- Sze, Johnathan            11 Moorpark             5:51.76        SCR  
 -- Gross, Justin              9 Westlake             5:48.19        SCR  
 -- Thalanki, Ron              9 Westlake             5:47.92        SCR  
 -- Levenson, Brady           09 Moorpark             6:02.97        SCR  
 -- Cole, Layden               9 Westlake             5:40.65        SCR  
 -- Thiyagarajan, Vivek        9 Moorpark                            SCR  
 -- Gemberling, Nick           9 Westlake             5:52.38        SCR  
 -- Jacobson, Sean            11 Westlake             5:52.33        SCR  
 -- Dahl, Joseph              09 Moorpark             6:40.88        SCR  
 
Event 109  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Katrina          11 Westlake             5:18.45    5:15.06    5   
  2 Giguere, Jenny            11 Westlake             5:13.70    5:26.22    3   
  3 Wade, Beth                10 Moorpark             5:22.79    5:31.55    1   
  4 Magnani, Michelle         10 Moorpark             5:25.36    5:32.85  
  5 Gyalay, Monika            11 Moorpark             5:10.29    5:45.90  
  6 Witt, Jordanna            11 Westlake             5:56.33    5:50.18  
  7 Sikra, Andrea             12 Westlake             6:00.56    6:05.99  
 -- Reis, Courtney            12 Moorpark             5:34.90        SCR  
 -- Richman, Karina            9 Westlake             5:40.70        SCR  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Mikey            12 Westlake             4:24.25    4:20.49    5   
  2 Picchini, Michael         12 Moorpark             4:28.10    4:26.50    3   
  3 De Mello, Jimmy           11 Westlake             4:28.16    4:35.63    1   
  4 Rigby, Graham             11 Westlake             4:21.76    4:36.51  
  5 Fealy, Alex               11 Westlake             4:42.63    4:38.37  
  6 Silver, Colin             12 Moorpark             4:44.45    4:40.63  
  7 Soules, Matt              11 Westlake             4:46.33    4:52.26  
 -- Costa, Chris              12 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Kaul, Garet               11 Moorpark             4:40.91        SCR  
 -- Jaras, Luis               11 Moorpark             4:29.92        SCR  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Duke, Amie                09 Moorpark               18.04      18.37  -1.4  1   5   
  2 McLaughlin, Madison        9 Westlake               18.50      18.52  -1.4  1   3   
  3 Waiters, Brittany          9 Westlake               18.08      18.85  -1.4  1   1   
  4 Gasbarri, Calista         10 Moorpark               19.20      18.86  -1.4  1 
  5 Watters, Emily            10 Moorpark               18.86      18.94  -1.4  1 
  6 McGregor, Ellie           10 Moorpark               19.34      19.40  -1.4  1 
  7 Sherman, Amber            10 Moorpark               19.10      19.52  -1.4  1 
  8 Jaffe, Anna               10 Moorpark               20.72      20.96  -1.3  2 
  9 Herrera, Carolyn          10 Moorpark               20.57      21.35  -1.4  1 
 10 Asgharzadeh, Areeta       10 Moorpark               22.98      29.06  -1.3  2 
 -- Cabanban, Christine       10 Moorpark                            DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Lemon, Allison             9 Westlake               18.01        SCR          
 
Event 112  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Kelsey             11 Moorpark               17.84      18.37  -0.7   5   
  2 Lemon, Allison             9 Westlake                          18.56  -0.7   3   
  3 Thorburn, Jennifer        11 Westlake               18.28      19.22  -0.7   1   
  4 Dolne, Jahleane           11 Westlake               18.92      19.50  -0.7 
  5 Lyons, Ariel              11 Westlake               20.12      19.76  -0.7 
 -- Dickson, Cassidy          10 Moorpark               18.64        DNS  -0.7 
 -- Ashley, Alexa             11 Westlake                            SCR       
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Perez, Noah               10 Moorpark               17.19      17.05  -0.5   5   
  2 Egerer, Brandon            9 Westlake               16.41      17.52  -0.5   3   
  3 Vargas, Nick              10 Moorpark               17.10      17.54  -0.5   1   
  4 Smith, Reece               9 Westlake               17.31      17.61  -0.5 
  5 Patterson, James          10 Moorpark               18.36      19.20  -0.5 
 -- Johnson, Walter           09 Moorpark               18.40        DNS  -0.5 
 
Event 114  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Milos             11 Moorpark               17.83      18.10  -1.6   5   
  2 Hagman-Lawson, Stone      11 Moorpark               18.54      18.65  -1.6   3   
  3 Cook, Bakari              10 Moorpark               19.28      19.47  -1.6   1   
  4 Sobotka, Joshua            9 Westlake               20.11      19.78  -1.6 
  5 Mangola, Blake            09 Moorpark               20.22      20.12  -1.6 
  6 Brisely, Ethan            09 Moorpark               20.83      21.60  -1.6 
  7 Velador, Paul             09 Moorpark               21.12      21.85  -1.6 
 -- Cannon, John              11 Westlake                            DNS  -1.6 
 
Event 115  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Clark             12 Westlake               15.70      15.79  -1.4   5   
  2 O'Bryan, Sean             12 Westlake               16.04      16.10  -1.4   3   
  3 Edwards, Eli              11 Moorpark                          16.22  -1.4   1   
  4 Medlock, Dylan            11 Moorpark               16.23      16.83  -1.4 
  5 Garrett, Ethan            11 Moorpark               16.21      17.40  -1.4 
  6 Norman, Tyler             10 Moorpark               17.01      17.60  -1.4 
  7 O'Bryan, Neil             12 Westlake               18.34      18.63  -1.4 
 -- Plosaj, Benjamin          12 Moorpark                            SCR       
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Severino, Alex            10 Westlake               55.96      54.68    5   
  2 Goch, Oliver              10 Moorpark               55.38      54.97    3   
  3 Salmeron, Carlos           9 Westlake               55.94      56.20    1   
  4 Martinez, Cesar           10 Moorpark               57.52      57.20  
  5 Papazoglou, Alexander      9 Westlake               59.60      58.85  
  6 Matthews, Joshua          10 Moorpark               58.61      59.80  
  7 Cacciarelli, Jackie        9 Westlake               60.26      60.45  
 -- Castro, Dominic           09 Moorpark               64.96        SCR  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Allison          10 Westlake               63.04      61.89   1   5   
  2 Kephart, Breonna          10 Moorpark               64.73      62.32   1   3   
  3 Flynn, Taylor             12 Westlake               64.55      63.46   1   1   
  4 Mencarelli, Jenna          9 Westlake               66.27      64.80   1 
  5 Henderson, Korryn         09 Moorpark               64.93      64.87   1 
  6 Wise, Libby               11 Westlake               65.57      65.17   1 
  7 Pham, Julia               10 Moorpark               66.94      65.92   1 
  8 Tailon, Day               10 Moorpark               70.39      68.91   1 
  9 Koshak, Sheyann           10 Moorpark                          71.15   2 
 10 Bixler, Jasmine           09 Moorpark               72.65      71.75   1 
 11 Jue, Kiana                09 Moorpark                          73.89   2 
 12 Mendez, Andrea            11 Moorpark               77.68      75.06   2 
 13 Romero, Hannah            10 Moorpark               76.62      75.46   2 
 14 Saii, Mona                10 Moorpark               75.90      79.66   2 
 15 Jimenez, Brianna          10 Moorpark               78.70    1:20.02   2 
 16 Poveda, Shariliz          09 Moorpark             1:24.51    1:24.35   2 
 17 Schoenhoff, Theresia      11 Moorpark             1:22.18    1:24.37   2 
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wang, Max                 11 Westlake               56.91      55.43   1   5   
  2 DeFatta, Ryan             11 Moorpark               56.27      55.52   1   3   
  3 Singson, Jason Robert     11 Moorpark               57.06      56.64   1   1   
  4 Tucker, Nick              11 Moorpark               58.55      57.16   2 
  5 Le, Nathan                11 Moorpark               58.44      57.57   1 
  6 Adachi, Michael           11 Moorpark               56.79      58.49   1 
  7 Quinn, Austin              9 Westlake               59.53      59.06   1 
  8 Hernandez, Alex           11 Moorpark               58.67      59.40   2 
  9 McNeil, Kyle              11 Moorpark               60.10      60.11   2 
 10 Dye, Alex                 11 Westlake               59.64      61.00   1 
 11 DeFatta, Luke             11 Moorpark               58.54      61.22   1 
 12 DeVol, Clark              09 Moorpark               66.78      66.94   2 
 13 Larsen, William           09 Moorpark               73.81      78.81   2 
 14 Sonstegard, Garrett       09 Moorpark               76.66      79.30   2 
 -- Gross, Tyler              12 Westlake               54.04        DNS   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Naomi           11 Moorpark               61.74      61.46    5   
  2 Hamman, Margot            12 Moorpark               62.53      62.09    3   
  3 LaValle, Whitney          11 Westlake               62.71      62.32    1   
  4 Ashley, Alexa             11 Westlake               62.54      62.35  
  5 Frazier, Lana             11 Westlake               67.54      73.47  
 -- Edell, Brooke             12 Westlake               59.95        DNS  
 -- Myszkowski, Casey         11 Moorpark               66.42        DNS  
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Bryan, Sean             12 Westlake               50.80      50.27    5   
  2 Cantle, Jonathon          11 Westlake               49.93      50.45    3   
  3 Purdy, Michael            11 Westlake               51.55      51.25    1   
  4 LaGuardia, Andrew         12 Moorpark               52.22      51.40  
  5 Finch, Ryan               11 Westlake               48.22      51.40  
  6 Brain, Maximillian        12 Moorpark               51.87      51.62  
 -- McKenna, Ian              12 Moorpark               53.82        DNS  
 
Event 121  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Marcus              9 Westlake               11.76      11.91  -1.0  1   5   
  2 Dowling, Alex             10 Westlake               11.98      11.93  -1.0  1   3   
  3 Feaster, Cameron          09 Moorpark               11.98      12.04  -1.0  1   1   
  4 Goodwin, Ben              09 Moorpark               11.81      12.17  -1.0  1 
  5 Ho, Shane                 10 Westlake               11.80      12.21  -1.0  1 
  6 St. Rose, Justice         10 Westlake               12.16      12.28  -1.0  1 
  7 Pope, Zane                09 Moorpark               12.00      12.34  -1.0  1 
  8 Boer, Cooper              10 Moorpark               12.30      12.40  -1.4  2 
  9 Matro, Connor              9 Westlake               12.29      12.43  -1.4  2 
 10 BoothFortier, Nikos       09 Moorpark               12.24      12.54  -1.0  1 
 11 Paredes, Abraham          10 Moorpark               12.19      12.55  -1.0  1 
 12 Ayers, Michael            10 Moorpark               12.28      12.59  -1.4  2 
 13 Zarraonandia, Chase        9 Westlake               12.52      12.69  -1.4  2 
 14 Edelman, Matt              9 Westlake               12.67      12.74  -0.7  3 
 15 Lorch, Zack                9 Westlake               12.52      12.86  -1.4  2 
 16 Nadigoo, Joshua            9 Westlake               13.23      13.41  -0.7  3 
 17 Roche, Owen                9 Westlake               13.07      13.48  -0.7  3 
 18 Stephens, Jake            10 Westlake               13.53      13.75  -0.7  3 
 19 Altshule, Evan             9 Westlake               13.39      13.82  -0.7  3 
 -- Murray, Joshua            09 Moorpark               13.19        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Meis, Trevor              09 Moorpark               12.65        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Salmeron, Carlos           9 Westlake               12.20        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Morad, Idan               10 Westlake               12.46        DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Event 122  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Azelina         09 Moorpark               13.11      13.29  -1.7  1   5   
  2 Guyton, Ranika             9 Westlake               13.39      13.79  -1.7  1   3   
  3 Johnson, Sierra           10 Westlake               13.38      13.84  -1.7  1   1   
  4 Oladokun, Mayowa           9 Westlake               13.57      13.88  -1.7  1 
  5 Talbot, Lauren            10 Moorpark               13.43      13.91  -1.7  1 
  6 Dearborn, Sarah           10 Moorpark               13.76      14.01  -2.2  2 
  7 Hairston, Sierra          10 Moorpark               13.59      14.06  -2.2  2 
  8 Pappalau, Sophia           9 Westlake               13.80      14.08  -1.7  1 
  9 Rowlands, Hannah          09 Moorpark               13.50      14.14  -1.7  1 
  9 Oslund, Jenny             09 Moorpark               13.55      14.14  -1.7  1 
 11 Tanglao, Patricia         10 Westlake               13.84      14.17  -2.2  2 
 12 Moore, Marissa             9 Westlake               13.75      14.18  -1.7  1 
 13 Goodwin, Skylar           10 Moorpark               14.06      14.30  -2.2  2 
 14 Mencarelli, Jenna          9 Westlake               14.15      14.37  -2.2  2 
 15 Diaz, Samantha             9 Westlake               14.05      14.39  -2.2  2 
 16 Araya, Daniela             9 Westlake               14.15      14.42  -2.2  2 
 17 Mogadas, Nikki             9 Westlake               14.16      14.45  -1.8  3 
 18 Stephens, Gabby           11 Moorpark               13.73      14.48  -2.2  2 
 19 Vines, Kaydee             12 Moorpark               14.28      14.57  -1.8  3 
 20 Garcia, Natalie           10 Moorpark               14.24      14.58  -1.8  3 
 21 Grasso, Emelia            10 Moorpark               14.46      14.59  -1.1  4 
 22 Tobias, Breann            10 Westlake               14.47      14.63  -1.8  3 
 23 Raulinitis, Julia          9 Westlake               14.55      14.66  -1.1  4 
 24 Contreras, Maria          09 Moorpark               14.53      14.70  -1.1  4 
 25 Jones, Katie               9 Westlake               14.73      14.71  -1.1  5 
 26 Tharp, Cameron            10 Moorpark               14.45      14.71  -1.8  3 
 27 Adam, Erica               10 Westlake               14.47      14.84  -1.8  3 
 28 Mathews, Gillian          11 Moorpark               14.52      14.90  -1.1  4 
 29 Lang, Avery                9 Westlake               14.78      14.92  -1.1  5 
 30 Shane, Kiana              10 Westlake               14.28      14.92  -1.8  3 
 31 Vallejos, Taylor          09 Moorpark               14.42      14.97  -1.8  3 
 32 Fortunate, Kenyana        10 Westlake               14.52      15.01  -1.1  4 
 33 Sand, Katelyn              9 Westlake               14.55      15.05  -1.1  4 
 34 Coates, Jewel             09 Moorpark               14.84      15.23  -1.1  4 
 35 Szczepanek, Nicole        10 Moorpark               14.87      15.25  -1.1  4 
 36 Harrison, Zoe             10 Westlake               15.03      15.41  -1.1  5 
 37 AvalosRenteria, Ivet      09 Moorpark               15.08      15.46  -1.1  5 
 38 Evans, Morgan             10 Westlake               15.29      15.56  -1.2  6 
 39 Schofield, Hannah         09 Moorpark               15.38      15.65  -1.1  5 
 40 Boyd, Alexis              12 Moorpark               15.61      15.71  -1.2  6 
 41 Shah, Sana                10 Moorpark               15.28      15.75  -1.1  5 
 42 Seagraves, Angela         10 Moorpark               15.23      15.81  -1.1  5 
 43 Harkness, Ranesha         09 Moorpark               15.67      15.93  -1.2  6 
 44 Nial, Taylor              10 Moorpark               15.47      15.95  -1.2  6 
 45 Simpson, Kirby             9 Westlake               15.97      16.02  -1.0  7 
 46 Hernandez, Marilin         9 Westlake               15.65      16.04  -1.2  6 
 47 Turgeon, Ali              11 Westlake               15.79      16.08  -1.0  7 
 48 Javid, Emily              10 Westlake               15.69      16.35  -1.2  6 
 49 Bassi, Natalina           12 Moorpark               16.27      16.36  -1.0  7 
 50 Orlowsky, Alisa            9 Westlake               16.04      16.45  -1.0  7 
 51 Daily, Katelyn             9 Westlake               16.10      16.46  -1.0  7 
 52 Eaton, Kat                10 Westlake               16.60      16.57  -1.0  7 
 53 Orth, Sarah               10 Westlake               15.83      16.59  -1.0  7 
 54 Ruiz, Kamryn               9 Westlake               16.32      16.75  -1.0  7 
 55 Casas, Vanessa             9 Westlake               16.66      16.75  -1.0  7 
 56 Chau, Kaitlin             09 Moorpark               16.16      16.86  -1.2  6 
 57 Asgharzadeh, Areeta       10 Moorpark               16.24      17.14  -1.2  6 
 -- Lefebvre, Manon            9 Westlake               14.86        DNS  -1.1  5 
 -- MacLeod, Kirstie          11 Westlake               14.50        DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Danziger, Lily            11 Westlake               15.71        DNS  -1.2  6 
 -- Rosenberg, Lily            9 Westlake               17.36        DNS   NWI  8 
 -- Arimitsu, Yuki            10 Westlake               15.23        DNS  -1.1  5 
 -- Walker, Sammi             10 Moorpark               14.00        DNS  -2.2  2 
 -- Lamb-Bell, Meisha         11 Westlake               14.46        DNS  -1.8  3 
 
Event 123  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Angel             10 Moorpark               11.99      12.12  -2.1  1   5   
  2 McConnell, Patrick        12 Moorpark               12.00      12.34  -2.1  1   3   
  3 Wang, Max                 11 Westlake               11.87      12.34  -2.1  1   1   
  4 Barnes, Dylan                Moorpark               11.83      12.35  -2.1  1 
  5 Smith, Ronald             11 Westlake               12.08      12.36  -2.1  1 
  6 Ucan, Isaac               11 Westlake               11.99      12.37  -2.1  1 
  7 Rogers, Colton             9 Westlake               12.32      12.59  -2.1  1 
  8 Disney, Austin            11 Moorpark               12.34      12.71  -2.1  1 
  9 Ruiz, Pedro               11 Moorpark               12.46      12.74  -1.3  2 
 10 DeVito, Rosario           12 Moorpark               12.49      12.75  -1.3  2 
 11 Ross, William             11 Moorpark               12.59      12.76  -1.3  2 
 12 Rojas, Thor               11 Moorpark               12.61      12.90  -1.5  3 
 13 Meza, Jesus               11 Moorpark               12.61      12.93  -1.3  2 
 14 Rittenhouse, Everett      10 Westlake               13.25      12.95  -1.5  3 
 15 Segal, Spencer            11 Moorpark               12.27      12.99  -2.1  1 
 16 Sobotka, Joshua            9 Westlake               12.81      13.02  -1.3  2 
 17 DeFatta, Luke             11 Moorpark               12.63      13.08  -1.5  3 
 18 Cannon, John              11 Westlake               12.80      13.09  -1.3  2 
 19 Beagle, Theodore          11 Moorpark               12.74      13.10  -1.5  3 
 20 Maina, Cameron            09 Moorpark               12.78      13.21  -1.5  3 
 21 Mangola, Blake            09 Moorpark               12.81      13.24  -1.5  3 
 22 Ghani, Humzah             09 Moorpark               12.88      13.27  -1.3  4 
 23 Catalano, Thomas           9 Westlake               13.55      13.28  -1.5  3 
 24 Azmoudeh, Milad           10 Westlake               12.74      13.31  -1.3  2 
 25 Ligouri, Damian           11 Westlake               13.71      13.32  -1.3  4 
 26 Kim, Caleb                 9 Westlake               13.53      13.35  -1.5  3 
 27 Walker, Alex              09 Moorpark               13.14      13.36  -1.7  5 
 28 Stornetta, David          09 Moorpark               13.03      13.38  -1.7  5 
 29 de los Reyes, Baylor      11 Westlake               13.30      13.42  -1.5  3 
 30 Laput, Gian               10 Westlake               13.65      13.44  -1.3  4 
 31 Boucher, William          09 Moorpark               12.97      13.51  -1.3  4 
 32 Hrychyk, Evan             09 Moorpark               13.25      13.62  -1.7  5 
 33 Medina, David              9 Westlake               14.01      13.75  -1.3  4 
 34 Blair, Jordan             11 Moorpark               13.31      13.76  -1.7  5 
 35 Dorman, Richard           09 Moorpark               13.40      13.90  -1.5  6 
 36 Branson, Walker            9 Westlake               13.99      13.98  -1.3  4 
 37 Martinez, Gabriel         09 Moorpark               13.92      14.24  -1.5  6 
 38 Hutchings, Zachary        10 Westlake               14.18      14.31  -1.3  4 
 39 Velador, Paul             09 Moorpark               13.89      14.54  -1.5  6 
 40 Ngubo, Trey               09 Moorpark               14.54      14.91  -1.5  6 
 41 Wasser, Ryan              09 Moorpark                          14.96  -1.5  6 
 42 Holmes, Anthony           09 Moorpark               14.89      15.48  -1.5  6 
 -- Ramirez, Kyle             09 Moorpark               12.87         DQ  -1.3  4 
 -- Booker, Tracy             11 Westlake               13.13        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Quinn, Austin              9 Westlake                            DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- Ramos, Jake               11 Moorpark               13.33        DNS  -1.5  6 
 -- Hagman-Lawson, Stone      11 Moorpark               12.88        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Cowden, Mathew            09 Moorpark               14.94        DNS  -1.5  6 
 -- Baker, Tanner             09 Moorpark               12.98        DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- Lopez, Frank                 Moorpark                            DNS  -1.5  6 
 -- Fang, Derek               10 Westlake                            DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- Puebla, Paul              12 Moorpark               13.27        DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- He, Mitch                 11 Westlake               12.89        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Hu, Eddie                 10 Westlake                            DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- Sanders, Jackson          10 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Martinez, Brandon         11 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 124  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail            11 Westlake               11.98      12.68  -0.9  1   5   
  2 Greenberg, Nicole         12 Westlake               12.64      12.85  -0.9  1   3   
  3 Nardoni, Lexi             09 Moorpark               12.70      12.99  -0.9  1   1   
  4 Schwartz, Sara            12 Westlake               12.87      13.05  -0.9  1 
  5 Schiller, Noelle           9 Westlake               12.70      13.06  -0.9  1 
  6 Parks, Krystal            12 Moorpark               13.32      13.93  -0.9  1 
  7 LaValle, Whitney          11 Westlake               13.69      13.95  -0.9  1 
  8 Caldwell, Madison         10 Moorpark               13.85      14.22  -0.9  1 
  9 Dolne, Jahleane           11 Westlake               14.37      14.64  -1.3  2 
 10 Glass, Karly              11 Westlake               15.76      16.46  -1.3  2 
 -- Sullivan, Paige           12 Moorpark               14.07        DNS  -0.9  1 
 -- Thorburn, Jennifer        11 Westlake               14.33        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Nelson, Greer             11 Westlake               14.15        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Hsu, Cynthia              10 Westlake               15.46        SCR          
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baccellia, Andre          11 Westlake               10.82      11.27  -2.1  1   5   
  2 Fox, Daniel               10 Westlake               11.52      11.62  -2.1  1   3   
  3 Wolverton, Nathaniel      12 Moorpark               11.73      11.85  -2.1  1   1   
  4 Mitchell, Javon            9 Westlake               11.73      11.87  -2.1  1 
  5 Ng, Matthew               10 Westlake               11.69      11.96  -2.1  1 
  6 Guerrero, Joseph          12 Moorpark               11.77      12.12  -2.1  1 
  7 Leal-Diaz, Alex           10 Moorpark               11.81      12.14  -2.1  1 
  8 Carter, Sean              11 Westlake               11.95      12.18  -2.1  1 
 -- White, Henry              12 Moorpark               11.34        DNS  -2.1  1 
 -- Norton, Scott             10 Moorpark               11.99        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 126  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, James            10 Moorpark             2:08.70    2:03.93    5   
  2 Daniels, Drew             10 Moorpark             2:06.96    2:05.50    3   
  3 Goch, Oliver              10 Moorpark             2:12.36    2:12.39    1   
  4 Helms, Joshua             10 Moorpark             2:13.26    2:12.45  
  5 Flatt, Joseph              9 Westlake             2:22.95    2:14.08  
  6 Shankar, Shiv              9 Westlake             2:17.49    2:14.96  
  7 Forsberg, Dag             10 Westlake             2:12.32    2:15.45  
  8 Lamb, Noah                10 Moorpark             2:18.97    2:17.80  
  9 Jones, Quinn               9 Westlake             2:28.17    2:23.77  
 10 Chavez, Juan              10 Moorpark             2:27.95    2:30.14  
 -- Patterson, James          10 Moorpark                            SCR  
 -- Morley, Thomas            10 Westlake             2:25.11        SCR  
 
Event 127  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Korryn         09 Moorpark             2:35.01    2:38.89    5   
  2 Pacheco, Mayte            10 Moorpark             2:41.82    2:39.15    3   
  3 Stanley, Brooke           11 Moorpark             2:39.16    2:40.50    1   
  4 Vigeland, Spenser          9 Westlake                        2:46.20  
  5 Swieca, Jennifer          10 Moorpark             3:02.09    2:53.62  
  6 Johnson, Katie            10 Westlake             2:50.92    2:56.51  
  7 Schatz, Amanda            10 Westlake             3:01.05    2:59.03  
  8 Ornellas, Parker          09 Moorpark             3:00.59    3:02.32  
  9 Wang, Esther               9 Westlake             3:03.57    3:05.60  
 10 Hill, Katherine           10 Westlake             3:11.41    3:07.80  
 11 Mendoza, Karina           10 Moorpark             3:31.68    3:31.62  
 12 Orellana, Maria           10 Westlake             3:32.11    3:45.95  
 -- Yaglidere, Mucella         9 Westlake             3:00.82        SCR  
 -- Ortega, Ingri              9 Westlake                            SCR  
 
Event 128  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruano, Ferid              11 Moorpark             2:11.35    2:08.83    5   
  2 Avanes, Savino            12 Moorpark             2:13.46    2:10.70    3   
  3 Weidle, Garrett           12 Westlake             2:19.99    2:11.60    1   
  4 Tucker, Nick              11 Moorpark             2:14.98    2:13.96  
  5 Dye, Alex                 11 Westlake             2:28.17    2:18.40  
  6 Chavez, Julio C           12 Moorpark             2:20.84    2:19.93  
  7 Vural, Timur              11 Westlake             2:16.83    2:20.05  
  8 Gasbeck, Thomas           11 Moorpark             2:20.16    2:20.11  
  9 Mohidin, Zohair           11 Moorpark             2:21.17    2:20.25  
 10 Toomey, Daniel            11 Moorpark             2:17.45    2:21.25  
 11 Raum, Christopher         11 Moorpark             2:20.41    2:23.05  
 12 Abarca, James             11 Moorpark             2:21.81    2:23.93  
 13 Rogers, Joshua            10 Westlake             2:23.91    2:24.12  
 14 Dingbaum, Zachary         11 Moorpark             2:16.95    2:24.32  
 15 Chay, Daniel               9 Westlake             2:25.71    2:25.63  
 16 Mendoza, Christian        11 Moorpark             2:25.77    2:28.04  
 17 Jackson, Graeme           10 Moorpark             2:33.04    2:30.15  
 18 Harris, Caleb             10 Westlake             2:24.24    2:30.54  
 19 Au, Nolan                 10 Westlake             2:26.37    2:32.64  
 20 Conner, Joshua            10 Westlake             2:40.04    2:33.41  
 21 Ito, Donnell              09 Moorpark             2:35.69    2:36.19  
 22 Halsema, Shane            10 Moorpark             2:30.66    2:39.01  
 23 Woodard, Tim              11 Moorpark             2:37.24    2:40.33  
 24 Agenter, Weston           10 Moorpark             2:30.47    2:40.40  
 25 Webb, Garrett             10 Moorpark             2:43.09    2:41.03  
 26 Ulan, Jedd                10 Moorpark             2:33.90    2:41.10  
 27 Rezak, Jared              10 Moorpark             2:43.99    2:43.31  
 28 Raigoza, Francisco        11 Moorpark             2:42.21    2:44.19  
 29 Zolfaghari, William       11 Moorpark             2:42.04    2:46.38  
 30 Maa, Tyler                09 Moorpark             2:45.22    2:46.71  
 31 Williams, Gavin           09 Moorpark             2:49.35    2:46.88  
 32 Standage, Chase           09 Moorpark             2:41.93    2:46.92  
 33 Watanabe, Peter           10 Moorpark             2:42.79    2:48.49  
 34 DeDecker, Connor          10 Westlake             2:39.92    2:50.10  
 35 Angelo, Joshua            10 Moorpark             2:44.67    2:52.31  
 36 Loya, David               09 Moorpark             2:52.91    2:53.37  
 37 Forbes, Matt              10 Westlake             2:49.49    2:53.55  
 38 Curry, Elias              09 Moorpark             2:58.09    2:54.66  
 39 Ramirez, Jose             09 Moorpark             2:49.04    2:56.98  
 40 Young, Nate               10 Westlake             2:59.42    2:59.62  
 41 Coffaro, Hunter           10 Westlake             3:03.84    3:04.59  
 42 Espinoza, David            9 Moorpark             3:15.48    3:08.70  
 43 Brauer, Kyle              09 Moorpark             3:11.20    3:14.15  
 -- Lebel, Tanner             10 Moorpark             2:51.94        SCR  
 -- Hall, Brandon             10 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Sze, Johnathan            11 Moorpark             2:37.07        SCR  
 -- Thiyagarajan, Vivek        9 Moorpark             2:47.60        SCR  
 -- Cole, Layden               9 Westlake             2:40.28        SCR  
 -- Larsen, William           09 Moorpark             3:07.08        SCR  
 -- Gemberling, Nick           9 Westlake             2:42.41        SCR  
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Katrina          11 Westlake             2:19.72    2:21.33    5   
  2 Helms, Hope               11 Moorpark             2:24.82    2:22.01    3   
  3 Reis, Courtney            12 Moorpark             2:32.20    2:33.75    1   
  4 Sikra, Andrea             12 Westlake             2:48.72    2:48.89  
 -- Richman, Karina            9 Westlake             2:33.56        SCR  
 -- Witt, Jordanna            11 Westlake             2:54.51        SCR  
 -- Magnani, Michelle         10 Moorpark             2:21.55        SCR  
 -- Giguere, Jenny            11 Westlake             2:25.87        SCR  
 
Event 130  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Mikey            12 Westlake             1:59.56    1:56.28    5   
  2 Picchini, Michael         12 Moorpark             1:59.31    1:57.53    3   
  3 De Mello, Jimmy           11 Westlake             2:00.93    1:57.79    1   
  4 Rigby, Graham             11 Westlake             2:01.32    1:58.25  
  5 LeGore, Connor            12 Moorpark             2:03.40    2:00.97  
  6 Kaul, Garet               11 Moorpark                        2:05.88  
  7 Cantle, Jonathon          11 Westlake             2:03.84    2:10.13  
 -- Jaras, Luis               11 Moorpark             1:59.75        SCR  
 -- Soules, Matt              11 Westlake             2:13.17        SCR  
 -- Costa, Chris              12 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Finch, Ryan               11 Westlake             1:58.01        SCR  
 -- Fealy, Alex               11 Westlake             2:13.35        SCR  
 
Event 131  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egerer, Brandon            9 Westlake               44.03      43.88    5   
  2 Perez, Noah               10 Moorpark               45.53      45.26    3   
  3 Vargas, Nick              10 Moorpark               46.99      47.24    1   
  4 Cacciarelli, Jackie        9 Westlake               49.68      51.49  
 -- Smith, Reece               9 Westlake               47.37        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Walter           09 Moorpark               51.88        DNS  
 
Event 132  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Milos             11 Moorpark               43.13      46.49    5   
  2 McNeil, Kyle              11 Moorpark               48.57      48.62    3   
  3 Cook, Bakari              10 Moorpark               50.04      49.51    1   
  4 Hagman-Lawson, Stone      11 Moorpark               48.55      50.54  
 -- Sobotka, Joshua            9 Westlake               52.11        DNS  
 -- Cannon, John              11 Westlake                            DNS  
 -- Mangola, Blake            09 Moorpark               54.10        DNS  
 
Event 133  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Bryan, Sean             12 Westlake               39.14      38.74    5   
  2 Edwards, Eli              11 Moorpark               41.80      42.42    3   
  3 O'Bryan, Neil             12 Westlake               43.89      42.74    1   
  4 Garrett, Ethan            11 Moorpark               43.58      42.96  
  5 Medlock, Dylan            11 Moorpark               44.83      46.08  
  6 Norman, Tyler             10 Moorpark               47.41      49.88  
 -- Nelson, Clark             12 Westlake               40.32        DNS  
 -- Plosaj, Benjamin          12 Moorpark                            SCR  
 
Event 134  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duke, Amie                09 Moorpark               54.44      53.78   1   5   
  2 Pham, Julia               10 Moorpark               55.82      54.09   1   3   
  3 Sherman, Amber            10 Moorpark               55.23      54.51   1   1   
  4 McLaughlin, Madison        9 Westlake               55.93      55.23   1 
  5 Waiters, Brittany          9 Westlake               57.92      56.02   1 
  6 Watters, Emily            10 Moorpark               56.12      56.28   1 
  7 McGregor, Ellie           10 Moorpark               61.79      58.29   2 
  8 Gasbarri, Calista         10 Moorpark               60.63      58.58   1 
  9 Herrera, Carolyn          10 Moorpark               61.12      60.69   1 
 10 Koshak, Sheyann           10 Moorpark               59.56      62.67   1 
 -- Cabanban, Christine       10 Moorpark                            DNS   2 
 
Event 135  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Kelsey             11 Moorpark               50.62      49.58    5   
  2 Thorburn, Jennifer        11 Westlake               50.32      51.08    3   
  3 Lemon, Allison             9 Westlake               54.29      51.71    1   
  4 Myszkowski, Casey         11 Moorpark               55.67      52.00  
  5 Dolne, Jahleane           11 Westlake               54.92      53.65  
  6 Lyons, Ariel              11 Westlake               55.95      55.63  
  7 Dickson, Cassidy          10 Moorpark               57.25      58.09  
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hamman, Emmett            10 Moorpark               24.16      24.22  -0.8  1   5   
  2 Evans, Marcus              9 Westlake               24.15      24.44  -0.8  1   3   
  3 Pope, Zane                09 Moorpark               24.28      24.46  -0.8  1   1   
  4 Salmeron, Carlos           9 Westlake               24.53      24.89  -0.8  1 
  5 Matro, Connor              9 Westlake               25.00      25.04  -0.8  1 
  6 Boer, Cooper              10 Moorpark               25.08      25.06  -0.8  1 
  7 Ho, Shane                 10 Westlake               24.43      25.08  -0.8  1 
  8 Paredes, Abraham          10 Moorpark               25.06      25.10  -0.8  1 
  9 Feaster, Cameron          09 Moorpark               25.49      25.33  -1.3  2 
 10 Morad, Idan               10 Westlake               25.74      25.61  -1.3  2 
 11 BoothFortier, Nikos       09 Moorpark               26.32      26.11  -1.3  2 
 12 Papazoglou, Alexander      9 Westlake               26.08      26.41  -1.3  2 
 13 Edelman, Matt              9 Westlake               26.28      26.65  -1.3  2 
 14 Lorch, Zack                9 Westlake               25.84      26.75  -1.3  2 
 15 Roche, Owen                9 Westlake               27.06      27.21  -1.3  2 
 16 Altshule, Evan             9 Westlake               27.90      28.67  -1.3  2 
 17 Goodwin, Ben              09 Moorpark               24.35      38.45  -0.8  1 
 -- Nadigoo, Joshua            9 Westlake                            SCR          
 -- Castro, Dominic           09 Moorpark               29.73        SCR          
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sierra           10 Westlake               27.90      28.06  -1.5  1   5   
  2 Dearborn, Sarah           10 Moorpark               28.35      28.34  -1.5  1   3   
  3 Oladokun, Mayowa           9 Westlake               28.51      28.58  -1.5  1   1   
  4 Kephart, Breonna          10 Moorpark               29.10      28.68  -1.5  1 
  5 Mencarelli, Jenna          9 Westlake               28.60      28.75  -1.4  2 
  6 Talbot, Lauren            10 Moorpark               28.42      28.75  -1.5  1 
  7 Mendoza, Allison          10 Westlake               28.55      28.90  -1.5  1 
  8 Pappalau, Sophia           9 Westlake               28.88      28.95  -1.4  2 
  9 Flynn, Taylor             12 Westlake               28.81      29.06  -1.4  2 
 10 Oslund, Jenny             09 Moorpark               29.09      29.07  -1.5  1 
 11 Araya, Daniela             9 Westlake               29.31      29.30  -0.6  3 
 12 Diaz, Samantha             9 Westlake               29.55      29.36  -0.6  3 
 13 Tobias, Breann            10 Westlake               29.71      29.51  -0.7  4 
 14 Guyton, Ranika             9 Westlake               28.43      29.53  -1.5  1 
 15 Mogadas, Nikki             9 Westlake               29.23      29.60  -1.4  2 
 16 Lee, Camryn               12 Moorpark               29.30      29.69  -1.4  2 
 17 Moore, Marissa             9 Westlake               29.66      29.76  -0.6  3 
 18 Wise, Libby               11 Westlake               29.29      29.77  -1.4  2 
 19 Tanglao, Patricia         10 Westlake               29.40      29.86  -0.6  3 
 20 Garcia, Natalie           10 Moorpark               30.25      30.04  -0.6  3 
 21 Rowlands, Hannah          09 Moorpark               29.77      30.05  -1.4  2 
 22 Tharp, Cameron            10 Moorpark               30.34      30.12  -0.6  3 
 23 Grasso, Emelia            10 Moorpark               30.20      30.13  -1.4  2 
 24 Raulinitis, Julia          9 Westlake               30.18      30.45  -0.7  4 
 25 Vallejos, Taylor          09 Moorpark               30.38      30.62  -0.6  3 
 26 Jones, Katie               9 Westlake               31.17      31.01  -0.7  4 
 27 Mathews, Gillian          11 Moorpark               31.08      31.37  -0.6  3 
 28 Lang, Avery                9 Westlake               31.50      31.60  -1.6  5 
 29 AvalosRenteria, Ivet      09 Moorpark               32.00      32.01  -0.7  4 
 30 Evans, Morgan             10 Westlake               32.26      32.12  -1.6  5 
 31 Shah, Sana                10 Moorpark               30.85      32.40  -0.6  3 
 32 Coates, Jewel             09 Moorpark               32.11      32.61  -0.7  4 
 33 Boyd, Alexis              12 Moorpark                          32.78  -1.6  5 
 34 Hernandez, Marilin         9 Westlake               32.77      33.09  -1.6  5 
 35 Gru, Juliette             10 Moorpark               34.07      34.38  -0.7  4 
 36 Ghattas, Elizabeth        10 Moorpark               34.80      34.71  -1.6  5 
 37 Poveda, Shariliz          09 Moorpark               35.43      35.06  -1.6  5 
 38 Mendoza, Karina           10 Moorpark               36.66      35.23  -1.6  5 
 39 Harkness, Ranesha         09 Moorpark               34.30      35.48  -0.7  4 
 40 Rosenberg, Lily            9 Westlake               36.97      37.12  -1.6  5 
 -- Hairston, Sierra          10 Moorpark               29.12        DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- MacLeod, Kirstie          11 Westlake               31.41        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Shane, Kiana              10 Westlake               29.89        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Stanley, Brooke           11 Moorpark               29.92        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Sand, Katelyn              9 Westlake               32.14        DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Angel             10 Moorpark               24.43      24.41  -1.9  1   5   
  2 Ucan, Isaac               11 Westlake               24.62      24.59  -1.9  1   3   
  3 McConnell, Patrick        12 Moorpark               24.10      24.64  -1.9  1   1   
  4 Barnes, Dylan                Moorpark               24.66      25.23  -1.9  1 
  5 Rogers, Colton             9 Westlake               25.28      25.37  -1.2  2 
  6 DeFatta, Ryan             11 Moorpark               24.85      25.46  -1.9  1 
  7 Wang, Max                 11 Westlake               24.84      25.54  -1.9  1 
  8 Disney, Austin            11 Moorpark               24.99      25.64  -1.2  2 
  9 Rojas, Thor               11 Moorpark               25.56      25.69  -1.2  2 
 10 Ross, William             11 Moorpark               25.72      25.73  -1.2  2 
 11 Ruiz, Pedro               11 Moorpark               25.40      25.89  -1.2  2 
 12 Quinn, Austin              9 Westlake               26.22      26.27  -1.2  2 
 13 Richards, Brody           11 Moorpark               25.74      26.36  -1.4  3 
 14 Kern, Ben                 10 Westlake               26.88      26.40  -1.2  2 
 15 Baker, Tanner             09 Moorpark                          26.63  -0.9  5 
 16 Ghani, Humzah             09 Moorpark               26.53      26.98  -1.4  3 
 17 Walker, Alex              09 Moorpark               27.35      27.18  -1.9  4 
 18 Catalano, Thomas           9 Westlake               27.32      27.34  -1.4  3 
 19 Kim, Caleb                 9 Westlake               27.08      27.47  -1.2  2 
 20 Boucher, William          09 Moorpark               27.54      27.48  -1.9  4 
 21 Dorman, Richard           09 Moorpark               27.58      27.58  -1.9  4 
 22 Rittenhouse, Everett      10 Westlake               27.45      27.66  -1.4  3 
 23 Hernandez, Alex           11 Moorpark               27.14      27.81  -1.4  3 
 24 Hrychyk, Evan             09 Moorpark               27.07      27.85  -1.4  3 
 25 Ramirez, Kyle             09 Moorpark               26.82      27.96  -1.4  3 
 26 Stornetta, David          09 Moorpark               27.39      28.13  -1.9  4 
 27 Laput, Gian               10 Westlake               28.01      28.15  -1.9  4 
 28 Blair, Jordan             11 Moorpark               27.49      28.22  -1.9  4 
 29 Branson, Walker            9 Westlake               28.06      28.28  -1.9  4 
 30 Medina, David              9 Westlake               27.13      28.32  -1.4  3 
 31 Ligouri, Damian           11 Westlake               27.36      28.38  -1.4  3 
 32 DeVol, Clark              09 Moorpark               28.98      29.08  -0.9  5 
 33 Martinez, Gabriel         09 Moorpark               28.87      29.21  -0.9  5 
 34 Ngubo, Trey               09 Moorpark               31.66      31.61  -0.9  5 
 35 Rapaport, Yoni             9 Westlake               30.52      31.63  -1.9  4 
 36 Holmes, Anthony           09 Moorpark               33.01      33.01  -0.9  5 
 37 Sonstegard, Garrett       09 Moorpark               34.19      34.85  -0.9  5 
 -- Cowden, Mathew            09 Moorpark                            DNS  -0.9  5 
 -- Smith, Ronald             11 Westlake               24.27        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Ramos, Jake               11 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Booker, Tracy             11 Westlake               28.53        DNS  -1.9  4 
 -- Segal, Spencer            11 Moorpark               24.86        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- He, Mitch                 11 Westlake               26.90        DNS  -1.2  2 
 -- Velador, Paul             09 Moorpark                            DNS  -0.9  5 
 -- Gross, Tyler              12 Westlake               24.17        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Lopez, Frank                 Moorpark                            DNS  -0.9  5 
 -- Martinez, Brandon         11 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edell, Brooke             12 Westlake               25.49      26.42  -1.3   5   
  2 Schiller, Noelle           9 Westlake               26.09      26.50  -1.3   3   
  3 Greenberg, Nicole         12 Westlake               26.31      26.90  -1.3   1   
  4 Nardoni, Lexi             09 Moorpark               26.73      26.92  -1.3 
  5 Hamman, Margot            12 Moorpark               27.06      27.34  -1.3 
  6 Parks, Krystal            12 Moorpark               28.92      30.02  -1.3 
 -- Schwartz, Sara            12 Westlake               27.26        DNS  -1.3 
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baccellia, Andre          11 Westlake               22.53      23.01  -1.9  1   5   
  2 Purdy, Michael            11 Westlake                          23.43  -1.9  1   3   
  3 LaGuardia, Andrew         12 Moorpark               23.21      23.54  -1.9  1   1   
  4 Brain, Maximillian        12 Moorpark               23.33      23.77  -1.9  1 
  5 Fox, Daniel               10 Westlake               25.03      24.12  -1.9  1 
  6 Carter, Sean              11 Westlake               24.22      24.70  -1.9  1 
  7 Leal-Diaz, Alex           10 Moorpark               24.43      24.99  -1.9  1 
 -- White, Henry              12 Moorpark               23.42        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Mitchell, Javon            9 Westlake                            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ng, Matthew               10 Westlake                            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Finch, Ryan               11 Westlake               22.62        DNS  -1.9  1 
 
Event 141  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, James            10 Moorpark            10:08.49   10:50.87    5   
  2 Perez, Noah               10 Moorpark            11:14.15   11:02.07    3   
  3 Mitchell, Remy             9 Westlake            11:13.95   11:08.40    1   
  4 Morley, Thomas            10 Westlake                       11:09.41  
  5 Mex, Luis                 10 Westlake            11:06.28   11:11.82  
  6 Peeples, Graham           10 Westlake            11:12.85   11:17.43  
  7 Calubayan, Luke            9 Westlake            11:51.51   11:29.33  
  8 Stephens, Robert          09 Moorpark            11:29.07   11:32.91  
  9 Imhof, Bradley            09 Moorpark            11:23.95   11:39.84  
 -- Gebhardt, Ryan            10 Westlake            11:44.10        SCR  
 -- Odell, Trevor              9 Westlake            11:29.32        SCR  
 -- Lamb, Noah                10 Moorpark                            SCR  
 
Event 142  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Morgan        10 Westlake            13:25.60   13:22.53    5   
  2 Swieca, Jennifer          10 Moorpark            13:26.27   13:51.24    3   
  3 Johnson, Katie            10 Westlake                       13:57.93    1   
  4 Wolf, Delani              09 Moorpark            15:14.70   14:44.45  
 -- Liu, Clara                10 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Fahy, Kelly               10 Westlake            15:09.20        SCR  
 -- Ip, Danielle              11 Moorpark            11:37.95        SCR  
 -- Byrd, Alix                10 Moorpark            13:25.02        SCR  
 
Event 143  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruano, Ferid              11 Moorpark            10:51.46   10:50.82    5   
  2 Petersen, Eric            11 Moorpark                       10:58.75    3   
  3 Avanes, Savino            12 Moorpark            10:59.34   11:06.66    1   
  4 Halsema, Spencer          12 Moorpark            11:15.39   11:21.21  
  5 Herzog, Marcus            11 Moorpark            11:22.14   11:21.57  
  6 Abarca, James             11 Moorpark            10:57.51   11:27.49  
  7 Santiago, Robert          10 Moorpark            11:26.69   11:28.99  
  8 Mohidin, Zohair           11 Moorpark            12:10.30   12:09.01  
  9 Silver, Ryan              10 Moorpark            10:38.33   12:09.98  
 10 Torossian, Vincent         9 Westlake            13:23.01   12:51.94  
 11 Perry, Thomas              9 Westlake            13:18.73   12:51.99  
 12 Ulan, Jedd                10 Moorpark            12:38.02   12:55.51  
 13 Levenson, Brady           09 Moorpark            13:03.97   12:55.74  
 14 Yuen, WaiHo               10 Moorpark            12:34.61   12:59.84  
 15 Spivey, Michael           09 Moorpark            12:24.40   13:57.00  
 16 Lai, Hunter               11 Westlake            13:35.59   14:25.88  
 -- Thalanki, Ron              9 Westlake            13:02.00        SCR  
 -- Schwartz, Evan            10 Westlake            11:42.69        SCR  
 -- Dye, Alex                 11 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Gross, Justin              9 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Dahl, Joseph              09 Moorpark            13:12.39        SCR  
 -- Brady, Jonathan           09 Moorpark                            SCR  
 -- Jacobson, Sean            11 Westlake            13:32.15        SCR  
 -- Guzman, Manny             11 Westlake            13:35.00        SCR  
 
Event 144  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Beth                10 Moorpark            11:47.70   11:41.24    5   
  2 Gilmore, Morgan           11 Moorpark            11:51.54   11:50.82    3   
  3 Giguere, Jenny            11 Westlake            11:31.05   11:55.84    1   
  4 Shaffer, Riley            11 Moorpark            12:11.49   12:14.93  
  5 Witt, Jordanna            11 Westlake            13:10.18   12:31.85  
  6 Sikra, Andrea             12 Westlake            12:58.69   13:46.75  
 -- Richman, Karina            9 Westlake            12:37.63        SCR  
 -- Gyalay, Monika            11 Moorpark            11:07.99        SCR  
 -- Reis, Courtney            12 Moorpark            12:16.15        SCR  
 -- Jenkins, Katrina          11 Westlake            12:25.28        SCR  
 
Event 145  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaul, Garet               11 Moorpark             9:54.20   10:27.58    5   
  2 Silver, Colin             12 Moorpark            10:10.39   10:34.99    3   
 -- Soules, Matt              11 Westlake            10:27.72        SCR  
 -- Giguere, Mikey            12 Westlake             9:19.61        SCR  
 -- Costa, Chris              12 Westlake                            SCR  
 -- Rigby, Graham             11 Westlake            10:14.12        SCR  
 -- De Mello, Jimmy           11 Westlake            10:21.26        SCR  
 -- Picchini, Michael         12 Moorpark             9:47.27        SCR  
 -- Fealy, Alex               11 Westlake            10:09.71        SCR  
 
Event 146  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:26.72    3:47.13    5   
     1) Helms, Joshua 10                2) Martinez, Cesar 10             
     3) Goch, Oliver 10                 4) Matthews, Joshua 10            
  2 Westlake  'A'                                     3:18.99    3:49.18  
     1) Severino, Alex 10               2) Salmeron, Carlos 9             
     3) Morad, Idan 10                  4) Papazoglou, Alexander 9        
  3 Westlake  'B'                                               x3:57.52  
     1) Egerer, Brandon 9               2) Zarraonandia, Chase 9          
     3) Nadigoo, Joshua 9               4) Bielman, Duncan 10             
  4 Westlake  'C'                                               x3:58.63  
     1) Shankar, Shiv 9                 2) Mitchell, Remy 9               
     3) Forsberg, Dag 10                4) Mex, Luis 10                   
  5 Westlake  'D'                                               x4:08.04  
     1) Flatt, Joseph 9                 2) Peeples, Graham 10             
     3) Odell, Trevor 9                 4) Kern, Ben 10                   
 -- Westlake  'E'                                                    SCR  
     1) Jones, Quinn 9                  2) Bateman, Hayden 10             
     3) Calubayan, Luke 9               4) Morley, Thomas 10              
 -- Moorpark  'B'                                                    SCR  
 
Event 147  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     4:16.04    4:19.56    5   
     1) Adam, Erica 10                  2) Wise, Libby 11                 
     3) Mencarelli, Jenna 9             4) Flynn, Taylor 12               
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                     4:09.47    4:27.11  
     1) Pham, Julia 10                  2) Stanley, Brooke 11             
     3) Kephart, Breonna 10             4) Henderson, Korryn 09           
  3 Moorpark  'B'                                               x4:50.01  
     1) Mathews, Gillian 11             2) Mendez, Andrea 11              
     3) Lee, Camryn 12                  4) Tailon, Day 10                 
  4 Westlake  'B'                                               x5:13.81  
     1) Vigeland, Spenser 9             2) Wang, Esther 9                 
     3) Johnson, Katie 10               4) McLaughlin, Morgan 10          
 -- Westlake  'C'                                                    SCR  
     1) Yaglidere, Mucella 9            2) Liu, Clara 10                  
     3) Schatz, Amanda 10               4) Hill, Katherine 10             
 
Event 148  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:26.72    3:51.90    5   
     1) Tucker, Nick 11                 2) DeFatta, Ryan 11               
     3) Adachi, Michael 11              4) Singson, Jason Robert 11       
  2 Westlake  'A'                                     3:18.99    3:56.23  
     1) Quinn, Austin 9                 2) Dye, Alex 11                   
     3) Laput, Gian 10                  4) Medina, David 9                
  3 Moorpark  'B'                                               x3:56.79  
     1) Le, Nathan 11                   2) Chavez, Julio C 12             
     3) McNeil, Kyle 11                 4) Avanes, Savino 12              
  4 Westlake  'B'                                               x4:05.87  
     1) Torossian, Vincent 9            2) de los Reyes, Baylor 11        
     3) Cannon, John 11                 4) Sobotka, Joshua 9              
  5 Westlake  'C'                                               x4:07.18  
     1) Vural, Timur 11                 2) Weidle, Garrett 12             
     3) Chay, Daniel 9                  4) Harris, Caleb 10               
 -- Westlake  'E'                                                    SCR  
     1) Schwartz, Evan 10               2) Cole, Layden 9                 
     3) Rogers, Joshua 10               4) Au, Nolan 10                   
 -- Westlake  'D'                                                    SCR  
     1) DeDecker, Connor 10             2) Conner, Joshua 10              
     3) Gemberling, Nick 9              4) Thalanki, Ron 9                
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Westlake  'B'                                                    SCR     
     1) Witt, Jordanna 11               2) Giguere, Jenny 11              
     3) Richman, Karina 9               4) Sikra, Andrea 12               
 -- Westlake  'A'                                     4:16.04        SCR     
     1) Jenkins, Katrina 11             2) Schwartz, Sara 12              
     3) Ashley, Alexa 11                4) LaValle, Whitney 11            
 -- Westlake  'C'                                                    SCR     
     1) Frazier, Lana 11                2) Glass, Karly 11                
     3) Lyons, Ariel 11                 4) Hsu, Cynthia 10                
 -- Moorpark  'A'                                     4:09.47        SCR     
     1) Carrillo, Naomi 11              2) Helms, Hope 11                 
     3) Magnani, Michelle 10            4) Rouse, Kelsey 11               
 -- Moorpark  'B'                                                    SCR     
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Westlake  'B'                                                    SCR     
     1) Sangster, Joe 11                2) Patrone, Zach 11               
     3) Panec, Matthew 10               4) O'Bryan, Neil 12               
 -- Westlake  'A'                                     3:18.99        SCR     
     1) O'Bryan, Sean 12                2) Finch, Ryan 11                 
     3) Purdy, Michael 11               4) Cantle, Jonathon 11            
 -- Westlake  'C'                                                    SCR     
     1) Soules, Matt 11                 2) De Mello, Jimmy 11             
     3) Rigby, Graham 11                4) Giguere, Mikey 12              
 -- Moorpark  'A'                                     3:26.72        SCR     
     1) Brain, Maximillian 12           2) LaGuardia, Andrew 12           
     3) Jaras, Luis 11                  4) McKenna, Ian 12                
 -- Moorpark  'B'                                                    SCR     
 
Event 201  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Egerer, Brandon            9 Westlake            16-10.00   17-06.75   NWI   4   
     17-01.25(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI)            
  1 Bielman, Duncan           10 Westlake            18-03.75   17-06.75   NWI   4   
     17-06.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI)            
  3 Smith, Reece               9 Westlake            18-05.00   17-05.00   NWI   1   
     17-04(NWI) 17-05(NWI)               
  4 Washington, Kahalil       10 Westlake            18-00.75   17-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-03(NWI)            
  5 Vargas, Nick              10 Moorpark            17-11.50   17-02.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 17-02(NWI)            
  6 St. Rose, Justice         10 Westlake            17-00.50   16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
  7 Blinn, Dax                 9 Westlake            16-09.25   16-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.25(NWI) 16-03(NWI)            
  8 Ayers, Michael            10 Moorpark            17-03.50   16-08.75   NWI 
     16-08.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)            
  9 Decarolis, Andrew         10 Moorpark            17-00.00   16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 Edelman, Matt              9 Westlake            17-00.00   16-02.75   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)            
 11 Severino, Alex            10 Westlake            16-08.50   15-09.25   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
 12 Morad, Ilan               10 Westlake            16-03.00   15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI)                  
 13 Cacciarelli, Jackie        9 Westlake            16-00.25   15-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-08(NWI)            
 13 Bateman, Hayden           10 Westlake            16-02.75   15-08.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      9-06(NWI)            
 15 Sylvester, Noah           10 Westlake            15-05.50   15-03.75   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)           
 16 Tsang, Jeffrey            10 Westlake            15-03.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Matthews, Joshua          10 Moorpark            16-03.00   14-11.50   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)           
 18 Stephens, Jake            10 Westlake            14-01.00   14-05.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 14-05(NWI) x             
 19 Altshule, Evan             9 Westlake            15-00.25   14-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)            
 -- Evans, Marcus              9 Westlake            18-05.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 -- Matro, Connor              9 Westlake            17-01.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Xavier, Chase              9 Westlake            15-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Weisfuss, George          10 Westlake                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Budnik, Christian         10 Westlake            15-07.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Zarraonandia, Chase        9 Westlake            16-05.00        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 202  Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Gabby           11 Moorpark            14-07.00   14-10.00   NWI   5   
     12-06.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI)           
  2 Ghattas, Elizabeth        10 Moorpark            10-11.00   14-06.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      14-06(NWI)               
  3 Vines, Kaydee             12 Moorpark                       12-08.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      12-08.75(NWI) 12-00.75(NWI)           
  4 Schatz, Nina              10 Westlake            12-02.50   11-11.25   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 11-11.25(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI)           
  5 Mendez, Andrea            11 Moorpark            12-02.00   11-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-08(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Goodwin, Skylar           10 Moorpark            12-04.00   11-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI)    x             
  7 Szczepanek, Nicole        10 Moorpark            10-06.00   11-01.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI)    x             
  7 Katz, Brooke              10 Westlake            12-02.00   11-01.00   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 8-00.75(NWI)           
  9 Hinz, Madison             10 Moorpark            12-04.25   10-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-05(NWI) 10-11(NWI)           
 10 Arimitsu, Yuki            10 Westlake            12-11.50   10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-10(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Lamb-Bell, Meisha         11 Westlake            13-10.50    9-05.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI)    x             
 12 Bassi, Natalina           12 Moorpark                        8-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8-00(NWI)           
 -- Zheng, Emily               9 Westlake             9-07.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Edelman, Gabi             10 Westlake            10-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Talbot, Lauren            10 Moorpark            13-03.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 203  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Angel             10 Moorpark            16-10.50   17-11.75   NWI   5   
     17-04(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)            
  2 Rogers, Colton             9 Westlake            17-06.50   17-07.25   NWI   3   
     17-03(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Ucan, Isaac               11 Westlake            18-01.00   17-02.50   NWI   1   
     17-02.50(NWI)                  
  4 Puebla, Paul              12 Moorpark            18-06.50   17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) x  x             
  5 Gaz, Jason                12 Moorpark            17-01.25   17-00.25   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI)            
  6 Zybert, Jonathan          11 Moorpark            16-07.00   16-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.25(NWI)            
  7 Herzog, Marcus            11 Moorpark            15-07.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     14-07.50(NWI) FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)           
  8 Francis, Anson            10 Westlake            17-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03(NWI)            
  9 Hrychyk, Evan             09 Moorpark            16-06.00   15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01(NWI)            
 10 Beagle, Theodore          11 Moorpark            15-10.25   15-00.25   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI)            
 11 Cook, Bakari              10 Moorpark            15-06.50   14-11.00   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)            
 12 Ligouri, Damian           11 Westlake            14-03.50   14-09.75   NWI 
     13-10.25(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)         
 13 Vardi, Yorai              10 Westlake            13-11.50   14-07.00   NWI 
     11-09.25(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 14-07(NWI)            
 14 Kostin, Erik              10 Westlake            15-02.50   14-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.50(NWI)              
 15 Fang, Derek               10 Westlake            14-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)               
 16 Tadayon, Cameron          10 Westlake            13-07.75   13-02.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) x  x             
 17 Soni, Madhav              10 Westlake            13-04.00   12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI)                  
 18 Hutchings, Zachary        10 Westlake            12-05.50   11-08.25   NWI 
     11-08.25(NWI) x  x             
 19 Zhong, Stephen            10 Westlake            13-01.75   10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lopez, Frank                 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Olney, Spencer            11 Moorpark                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Ramos, Jake               11 Moorpark            16-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hu, Eddie                 10 Westlake            16-06.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Reader, Brenden           11 Westlake            16-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Miller, Lucas             10 Westlake            14-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 204  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schiller, Noelle           9 Westlake            17-06.25   15-07.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      15-07.25(NWI)           
  2 Nardoni, Lexi             09 Moorpark            14-11.75   15-05.75   NWI   3   
     15-05.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI)           
  3 Sullivan, Paige           12 Moorpark            15-10.50   15-05.25   NWI   1   
     15-03(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)           
  4 Dickson, Cassidy          10 Moorpark            13-11.00   15-02.50   NWI 
     11-11.25(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)           
  5 Abbassi, Darya            10 Westlake            14-10.25   14-08.75   NWI 
     13-06.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)           
  6 Peltz, Alexandra          10 Westlake            14-05.00   14-04.25   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI)           
  7 Ristau, Taylor            11 Moorpark            13-05.00   13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
  8 Schuberg, Rebecca         10 Moorpark            13-06.25   13-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
  9 McHale, Caitlin           10 Westlake            12-11.75   13-02.50   NWI 
     13-01.75(NWI) 12-02.25(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
 10 Abbassi, Desireh          10 Westlake            14-00.00   12-11.75   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)           
 11 Mou, Sherry               11 Moorpark            13-08.00   12-01.00   NWI 
     11-10.25(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI)           
 -- Nelson, Greer             11 Westlake            14-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 205  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moe, Tate                 11 Moorpark            19-09.00   21-06.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      21-06(NWI)           
  2 Nelson, Clark             12 Westlake            20-11.50   20-03.00   NWI   3   
     19-02.50(NWI) FOUL      20-03(NWI)            
  3 Edwards, Eli              11 Moorpark            19-04.25   19-07.50   NWI   1   
     19-04(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI)            
  4 Erbes, Josh               12 Moorpark            20-07.00   19-02.25   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI)            
  5 McKenna, Ian              12 Moorpark            17-09.50   18-07.75   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI)         
  6 Peltz, Kyle               12 Westlake            19-09.00   18-04.75   NWI 
     12-04.25(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) 18-04.75(NWI)          
  7 Ng, Matthew               10 Westlake            18-05.50   18-03.75   NWI 
     18-03.75(NWI) 18-02.75(NWI)               
  8 Norman, Tyler             10 Moorpark            17-04.50   17-00.00   NWI 
     13-07.75(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)           
  9 Park, Michael             11 Westlake            17-05.25   16-01.25   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) FOUL      16-01.25(NWI)         
 -- Norton, Scott             10 Moorpark            18-10.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Perry, Nick               11 Westlake            17-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 206  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Kahalil       10 Westlake             5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Smith, Reece               9 Westlake             5-07.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 Vargas, Nick              10 Moorpark             5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  4 Patterson, James          10 Moorpark             5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Helms, Joshua             10 Moorpark             5-04.00    5-00.00  
  6 Weisfuss, George          10 Westlake             5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Morad, Ilan               10 Westlake             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Bateman, Hayden           10 Westlake             4-10.00    4-10.00  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Asia                10 Moorpark             4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Kephart, Breonna          10 Moorpark             4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  2 Toomey, Mary              09 Moorpark             4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  4 Oladokun, Mayowa           9 Westlake             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Contreras, Maria          09 Moorpark             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  4 Stanley, Brooke           11 Moorpark             4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Schatz, Nina              10 Westlake             4-02.00    4-02.00  
  7 Foerster, Sarra           10 Westlake             3-10.00    4-02.00  
  7 Jaffe, Anna               10 Moorpark             4-02.00    4-02.00  
  7 Chau, Kaitlin             09 Moorpark             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Seagraves, Angela         10 Moorpark             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Fontenot, Azelina         09 Moorpark             4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Reznick, Madeline         10 Westlake             4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Lamb-Bell, Meisha         11 Westlake             4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Nitzsche, Claire           9 Westlake             4-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Brody           11 Moorpark             5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Francis, Anson            10 Westlake             5-07.00    5-08.00    3   
  3 Zybert, Jonathan          11 Moorpark             5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  4 Dowling, Alex             10 Westlake             5-02.00    5-00.00  
  5 Tadayon, Cameron          10 Westlake             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Vardi, Yorai              10 Westlake             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- de los Reyes, Baylor      11 Westlake             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hymas, Brad               11 Moorpark             5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Hu, Eddie                 10 Westlake             4-08.00        DNS  
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Kelsey             11 Moorpark             5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  2 Caldwell, Madison         10 Moorpark             4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  3 Myszkowski, Casey         11 Moorpark             5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  4 McHale, Caitlin           10 Westlake             4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Heintz, Anika             10 Westlake             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Nelson, Greer             11 Westlake             4-10.00        DNS  
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Clark             12 Westlake             6-04.00    6-04.00    5   
  2 Moe, Tate                 11 Moorpark             6-00.00    6-02.00    3   
  3 Norton, Scott             10 Moorpark             6-00.00    5-10.00    1   
  4 Sangster, Joe             11 Westlake             5-04.00    5-04.00  
  5 Erbes, Josh               12 Moorpark             5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Carrillo, Kyle            10 Westlake                            DNS  
 -- Edwards, Eli              11 Moorpark             5-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 211  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Michael            10 Moorpark            37-05.50   37-07.50   NWI   5   
     37-07.50(NWI) 36-02.50(NWI)               
  2 Washington, Kahalil       10 Westlake                       35-10.50   NWI   3   
     35-05(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)           
  3 Blinn, Dax                 9 Westlake            35-00.25   35-06.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      34-05.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)           
  4 Severino, Alex            10 Westlake            35-08.00   34-08.00   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 34-08(NWI)           
  4 Decarolis, Andrew         10 Moorpark            34-11.00   34-08.00   NWI 
     33-09.50(NWI) FOUL      34-08(NWI)           
  6 Xavier, Chase              9 Westlake            33-00.00   34-03.00   NWI 
     34-03(NWI) FOUL      34-01.75(NWI)           
  7 Bielman, Duncan           10 Westlake            35-01.25   33-11.50   NWI 
     33-11.50(NWI)    x             
  8 Morad, Ilan               10 Westlake            33-08.50   33-06.75   NWI 
     33-06.75(NWI) FOUL      33-03.25(NWI)           
  9 Sylvester, Noah           10 Westlake            33-03.00   33-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-05(NWI)               
 10 Stephens, Jake            10 Westlake            25-05.00   28-00.00   NWI 
     28-00(NWI)    x             
 -- Tsang, Jeffrey            10 Westlake            27-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Budnik, Christian         10 Westlake            33-05.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- St. Rose, Justice         10 Westlake            32-03.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 212  Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schatz, Nina              10 Westlake            26-01.25   26-08.00   NWI   5   
     26-06.50(NWI) 26-08(NWI)               
  2 Hinz, Madison             10 Moorpark            28-05.00  J26-08.00   NWI   3   
     26-02.75(NWI) 25-11(NWI) 26-08(NWI)           
  3 Goodwin, Skylar           10 Moorpark            26-01.00   25-02.25   NWI   1   
     25-02.25(NWI)    x             
  4 Ghattas, Elizabeth        10 Moorpark            25-00.00   20-10.00   NWI 
     20-10(NWI) FOUL                    
 -- Vines, Kaydee             12 Moorpark            26-11.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Edelman, Gabi             10 Westlake            22-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Arimitsu, Yuki            10 Westlake            26-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Katz, Brooke              10 Westlake            26-04.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 213  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Singson, Jason Robert     11 Moorpark                       35-07.00   NWI   5   
     35-07(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) 34-08(NWI)           
  2 Zybert, Jonathan          11 Moorpark            36-01.00   34-09.75   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-09.75(NWI)           
  3 Beagle, Theodore          11 Moorpark            31-05.00   31-06.00   NWI   1   
     31-06(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI)           
  4 Fang, Derek               10 Westlake            31-02.00   30-03.00   NWI 
     30-03(NWI)    x             
  5 Soni, Madhav              10 Westlake            26-06.00   28-01.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI)    x             
  6 Zhong, Stephen            10 Westlake            27-06.00   27-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-09.50(NWI)               
 -- Kostin, Erik              10 Westlake            27-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Miller, Lucas             10 Westlake            28-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hymas, Brad               11 Moorpark            36-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hutchings, Zachary        10 Westlake            27-00.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 214  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abbassi, Darya            10 Westlake            32-00.00   32-11.25   NWI   5   
     30-11.75(NWI) 32-11.25(NWI) 32-08(NWI)           
  2 Sullivan, Paige           12 Moorpark            33-03.00   32-01.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      30-09.50(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)           
  3 Peltz, Alexandra          10 Westlake            31-06.25   30-06.00   NWI   1   
     28-07(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI)           
  4 Abbassi, Desireh          10 Westlake            30-00.00   30-05.00   NWI 
     29-11.75(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) 30-05(NWI)           
  5 Ristau, Taylor            11 Moorpark            30-04.50   29-11.25   NWI 
     27-08.75(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI)           
  6 Schuberg, Rebecca         10 Moorpark            30-01.00   29-06.00   NWI 
     29-00.25(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 29-03.50(NWI)           
  7 McHale, Caitlin           10 Westlake            26-09.00   26-01.50   NWI 
     26-01.50(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI) 25-10.25(NWI)           
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Eli              11 Moorpark            42-04.00   43-00.00   NWI   5   
     43-00(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) 42-04.75(NWI)           
  2 Moe, Tate                 11 Moorpark                       39-05.50   NWI   3   
     39-05.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  3 Nelson, Clark             12 Westlake            40-00.75   39-03.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      36-02(NWI) 39-03(NWI)           
  4 Erbes, Josh               12 Moorpark            39-02.25   37-05.00   NWI 
     37-05(NWI)    x             
  5 Carter, Sean              11 Westlake            34-08.00   36-10.00   NWI 
     35-09.50(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI)           
  6 Brain, Maximillian        12 Moorpark                       36-02.25   NWI 
     36-02.25(NWI) 35-06(NWI)               
 -- Perry, Nick               11 Westlake            35-10.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Park, Michael             11 Westlake            34-05.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Peltz, Kyle               12 Westlake            37-10.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 216  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponciano, Jarod           10 Moorpark            40-06.00   37-04.50    5   
  2 Boyd, Robert              10 Moorpark            37-00.50   32-10.00    3   
  3 Morales, Fernando         10 Moorpark            36-07.00   32-08.00    1   
  4 Meza, Alvaro              10 Moorpark            33-07.00   29-05.00  
  5 Bennington, Michael       09 Moorpark            27-07.50   25-10.00  
  6 Weinstein, Kaster          9 Westlake            23-02.00   21-09.50  
 -- Frias, Pedro              10 Moorpark            32-02.75        DNS  
 -- Urizar, David             10 Moorpark            42-07.75        SCR  
 
Event 217  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Azelina         09 Moorpark            23-05.25   21-07.50    5   
  2 Fortunate, Kenyana        10 Westlake            24-07.00   21-05.50    3   
  3 Waiters, Brittany          9 Westlake            23-01.00   20-08.00    1   
  4 Schoenhoff, Theresia      11 Moorpark            14-11.25   17-07.00  
  5 Abarca, Aaliyah           09 Moorpark                       17-00.00  
  6 Romero, Hannah            10 Moorpark            15-08.25   14-10.00  
 -- Distelrath, Daniella      11 Moorpark                            DNS  
 
Event 218  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huma, Mikori              09 Moorpark            33-11.25   31-06.50    5   
  2 Budnik, Joshua            11 Westlake            32-07.50   31-00.00    3   
  3 Korotzer, Matthew         10 Moorpark            32-10.00   30-11.00    1   
  4 Ziegeler, Drew            10 Moorpark            31-11.00   30-01.50  
  5 Nagengast, Pablo          09 Moorpark            33-00.00   28-09.75  
  6 Mistry, Soham             11 Westlake            29-06.00   28-05.25  
  7 Rivera, Jeremy            09 Moorpark            31-03.50   27-00.50  
  8 Holzman, Oren             10 Moorpark            28-05.00   25-01.25  
  9 MacLean, Aaron            09 Moorpark            25-07.00   22-09.25  
 -- Rickelmann, Jack          12 Westlake            37-04.50        DNS  
 -- Dement, Gavin             11 Moorpark            34-09.00        DNS  
 -- Puebla, Paul              12 Moorpark            39-01.00        DNS  
 -- Acevedo, Kristian         10 Moorpark            24-08.25        DNS  
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackay, Merrika           12 Moorpark            33-09.50   29-03.00    5   
  2 Doody, Elisabeth          11 Moorpark            30-04.25   29-02.75    3   
  3 Todo, Kayleigh            11 Moorpark            28-03.00   27-08.50    1   
  4 Frazier, Lana             11 Westlake            25-09.50   25-09.25  
 -- Worstell, Courtney        09 Moorpark            32-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uebelhardt, Kevin         12 Moorpark            51-00.00   46-02.75    5   
  2 Montoya, Jacob            10 Westlake            38-07.50   38-00.50    3   
  3 Urizar, David             10 Moorpark                       37-05.50    1   
  4 Coonce, Drake             11 Moorpark            37-04.00   37-00.75  
  5 Dellibovi, Nolan          10 Westlake            38-07.50   36-00.00  
  6 Schmerbeck, Ryan          10 Moorpark            37-09.25   35-03.00  
  7 Martinez, Justin          11 Westlake            39-06.00   34-00.00  
 -- Frum, Garrett             12 Moorpark            41-11.75        DNS  
 -- Romero, David             12 Moorpark                            DNS  
 
Event 221  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponciano, Jarod           10 Moorpark            04-00.50     111-07    5   
      111-07  100-03  80-01           
  2 Morales, Fernando         10 Moorpark              108-05      96-04    3   
      96-04  FOUL  95-09           
  3 Boyd, Robert              10 Moorpark            06-05.50      86-08    1   
      FOUL  71-07  86-08           
  4 Bennington, Michael       09 Moorpark              114-04      76-10  
      FOUL  55-07  76-10           
  5 Weinstein, Kaster          9 Westlake               57-05      61-00  
      FOUL  61-00  57-01           
 -- Frias, Pedro              10 Moorpark               87-00        DNS  
 -- Meza, Alvaro              10 Moorpark                            DNS  
 -- Urizar, David             10 Moorpark                            SCR  
 
Event 222  Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortunate, Kenyana        10 Westlake            49-02.50      53-10    5   
      53-10  43-11  39-04           
  2 Rowlands, Hannah          09 Moorpark                          38-05    3   
      34-10  38-05  37-11           
  3 Abarca, Aaliyah           09 Moorpark                          35-08    1   
      34-06  30-09  35-08           
  4 Szczepanek, Nicole        10 Moorpark                          33-07  
      33-05  28-10  33-07           
 -- Distelrath, Daniella      11 Moorpark                            DNS  
 
Event 223  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budnik, Joshua            11 Westlake               98-07      97-00    5   
      97-00  96-05  93-10           
  2 Korotzer, Matthew         10 Moorpark               91-02      94-10    3   
      84-07  94-10  91-00           
  3 Ziegeler, Drew            10 Moorpark            91-10.50      90-05    1   
      89-05  85-11  90-05           
  4 Nagengast, Pablo          09 Moorpark            92-00.50      89-04  
      89-04  88-11  81-02           
  5 Rivera, Jeremy            09 Moorpark               84-05      80-00  
      74-00  64-03  80-00           
  6 Huma, Mikori              09 Moorpark            80-08.50      71-03  
      FOUL  66-07  71-03           
  7 Holzman, Oren             10 Moorpark               74-03      70-11  
      69-01  64-02  70-11           
  8 Mistry, Soham             11 Westlake               71-07      68-10  
      64-01  52-05  68-10           
  9 Acevedo, Kristian         10 Moorpark               67-09      61-01  
      60-06  FOUL  61-01           
 10 MacLean, Aaron            09 Moorpark               64-08      59-01  
      59-01  56-09  49-10           
 11 Tynan, Mitchell           10 Moorpark               59-10      57-04  
      56-01  56-00  57-04           
 12 Toll, Jordan              09 Moorpark               54-00      56-04  
      52-10  56-04  52-08           
 -- Rickelmann, Jack          12 Westlake               84-01        DNS  
 -- Dement, Gavin             11 Moorpark               91-10        DNS  
 -- Puebla, Paul              12 Moorpark                            DNS  
 -- Reader, Brenden           11 Westlake               74-09        DNS  
 
Event 224  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackay, Merrika           12 Moorpark              105-01      96-03    5   
      94-06  96-03               
  2 Frazier, Lana             11 Westlake              100-07      92-08    3   
      FOUL  92-08  FOUL           
  3 Doody, Elisabeth          11 Moorpark               86-11      78-04    1   
      72-07  61-05  78-04           
  4 Todo, Kayleigh            11 Moorpark               89-05      69-08  
      68-08  66-11  69-08           
 -- Worstell, Courtney        09 Moorpark                            DNS  
 
Event 225  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uebelhardt, Kevin         12 Moorpark              160-06     143-11    5   
      125-01  143-11  FOUL           
  2 Carrillo, Kyle            10 Westlake              161-03     141-11    3   
      116-08  106-05  141-11           
  3 Coonce, Drake             11 Moorpark            04-10.50     107-07    1   
      98-11  107-01  107-07           
  4 Ruchman, Daniel           12 Westlake            02-03.50     107-06  
      103-00  107-02  107-06           
  5 Martinez, Justin          11 Westlake              110-11      97-02  
      FOUL  97-02  96-09           
  6 Hughes, David             11 Moorpark              114-00      93-10  
      FOUL  93-10  FOUL           
  7 Dellibovi, Nolan          10 Westlake               95-01      92-00  
      65-06  92-00  89-05           
  8 Schmerbeck, Ryan          10 Moorpark               96-10      86-00  
      80-06  86-00  76-08           
  9 Urizar, David             10 Moorpark                          78-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-00           
 -- Frum, Garrett             12 Moorpark               75-10        DNS  
 -- Romero, David             12 Moorpark                            DNS  
 -- Rojas, Thor               11 Moorpark                            SCR  
 
Event 226  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, James          10 Moorpark            10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Meis, Trevor              09 Moorpark             9-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  3 Hamman, Emmett            10 Moorpark             9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  4 Zarraonandia, Chase        9 Westlake             8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Nadigoo, Joshua            9 Westlake             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 227  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schofield, Hannah         09 Moorpark             7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  2 Burgess, Madison          11 Moorpark             7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  3 Toomey, Mary              09 Moorpark                        5-06.00    1   
 
Event 228  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lyle          11 Moorpark            11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  2 Stornetta, David          09 Moorpark             9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Azmoudeh, Milad           10 Westlake             8-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
  3 de los Reyes, Baylor      11 Westlake             9-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 -- Dingbaum, Zachary         11 Moorpark            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Garelik, Zach             11 Westlake             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Plosaj, Samuel            11 Moorpark            12-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mou, Sherry               11 Moorpark             9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Doody, Elisabeth          11 Moorpark             9-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  3 Hardie, Morgan            11 Moorpark             8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  4 Glass, Karly              11 Westlake             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Hsu, Cynthia              10 Westlake             8-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kistner, Cole             12 Moorpark            13-06.00   14-00.00    5   
  2 Bryan, Conner             12 Moorpark            13-03.00   13-00.00    3   
  3 Plosaj, Samuel            11 Moorpark                       11-00.00    1   
  4 Patrone, Zach             11 Westlake            11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Sangster, Joe             11 Westlake            10-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Panec, Matthew            10 Westlake             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Austin, Andrew            11 Moorpark            12-06.00        SCR  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                    72        2) Westlake                   59   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                    85        2) Westlake                   51   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                    71        2) Moorpark                   59   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                   110        2) Westlake                   26   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moorpark                    81        2) Westlake                   55   



Number of Elite performances: 48

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Baccellia, Andre (Westlake,CA)
Nelson, Clark (Westlake,CA)
O'Bryan, Sean (Westlake,CA)
Edwards, Eli (Moorpark,CA)
De Mello, Jimmy (Westlake,CA)
Picchini, Michael (Moorpark,CA)
Giguere, Mikey (Westlake,CA)
Finch, Ryan (Westlake,CA)
Cantle, Jonathon (Westlake,CA)
Purdy, Michael (Westlake,CA)
Laguardia, Andrew (Moorpark,CA)
Brain, Maximillian (Moorpark,CA)
Boys Relay (Westlake,CA)
Boys Relay (Moorpark,CA)
Rigby, Graham (Westlake,CA)
Legore, Connor (Moorpark,CA)
Carrillo, Kyle (Westlake,CA)
Uebelhardt, Kevin (Moorpark,CA)
Moe, Tate (Moorpark,CA)
Bryan, Conner (Moorpark,CA)
Kistner, Cole (Moorpark,CA)
Greenberg, Nicole (Westlake,CA)
Smith, Abigail (Westlake,CA)
Nardoni, Lexi (Moorpark,CA)
Wade, Beth (Moorpark,CA)
Giguere, Jenny (Westlake,CA)
Jenkins, Katrina (Westlake,CA)
Magnani, Michelle (Moorpark,CA)
Schiller, Noelle (Westlake,CA)
Edell, Brooke (Westlake,CA)
Gilmore, Morgan (Moorpark,CA)
Girls Relay (Westlake,CA)
Helms, Hope (Moorpark,CA)
Rouse, Kelsey (Moorpark,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 48.54 Girls Relay, , Westlake
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34 Boys Relay, , Westlake
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.28 Boys Relay, , Moorpark
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.06 Jenkins, Katrina, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.22 Giguere, Jenny, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.55 Wade, Beth, 10, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.85 Magnani, Michelle, 10, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.49 Giguere, Mikey, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.50 Picchini, Michael, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.63 De Mello, Jimmy, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-110H 15.79 Nelson, Clark, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- B-110H 16.10 O'Bryan, Sean, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- B-110H 16.22 Edwards, Eli, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-400 50.27 O'Bryan, Sean, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- B-400 50.45 Cantle, Jonathon, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-400 51.25 Purdy, Michael, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-400 51.40 Laguardia, Andrew, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-400 51.40 Finch, Ryan, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-400 51.62 Brain, Maximillian, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-100 12.68 Smith, Abigail, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Greenberg, Nicole, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Nardoni, Lexi, 09, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Baccellia, Andre, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.33 Jenkins, Katrina, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.01 Helms, Hope, 11, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.28 Giguere, Mikey, 12, Westlake
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.53 Picchini, Michael, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.79 De Mello, Jimmy, 11, Westlake
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.25 Rigby, Graham, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.97 Legore, Connor, 12, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-300H 38.74 O'Bryan, Sean, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- G-200 26.42 Edell, Brooke, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- G-200 26.50 Schiller, Noelle, 9, Westlake
DS Regional- G-200 26.90 Greenberg, Nicole, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- G-200 26.92 Nardoni, Lexi, 09, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-200 23.01 Baccellia, Andre, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- G-3200 11:41.24 Wade, Beth, 10, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-3200 11:50.82 Gilmore, Morgan, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.84 Giguere, Jenny, 11, Westlake
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Moe, Tate, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Rouse, Kelsey, 11, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Nelson, Clark, 12, Westlake
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Moe, Tate, 11, Moorpark
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Edwards, Eli, 11, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-DT 143'11.0 Uebelhardt, Kevin, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-DT 141'11.0 Carrillo, Kyle, 10, Westlake
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Kistner, Cole, 12, Moorpark
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Bryan, Conner, 12, Moorpark

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State