Meet Name: Husky Relays
Meet Date: 2014-04-12
Meet Location: Matawan,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Neptune High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 03:35 PM
                           Husky Relays - 4/12/2014                            
                                  21st Annual                                  
                         Matawan Regional High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Sophie                Squan                3:43.00    1:08.74   1   2.66
  2 Ridge, Mary                  Raritan              3:35.00    1:10.12   1   3.33
  3 Beslanovitz, Alyssa          Raritan              3:35.00    1:11.29   1   3.33
  4 Brown, Camarie               LB                   3:58.00    1:11.78   2   2   
  5 Osso, Sydney                 Squan                3:43.00    1:13.18   1   2.66
  6 McCarthy, Emma               Seraphs              3:53.00    1:13.61   2   1.33
  7 Dalmau, Natalie              Raritan              3:35.00    1:14.16   1   3.33
  8 Petrosini, Grace             Squan                3:43.00    1:18.07   1   2.66
  9 Bernardes, Sarah             Shore                4:15.00    1:22.42   3   0.66
 10 Cleary, nicole               Seraphs              3:53.00    1:23.17   2   1.33
 11 Pearsall, Nadine             Shore                4:15.00    1:23.30   3   0.66
 12 Arce, Sadie                  LB                   3:58.00    1:25.04   2   2   
 13 Ceasar, Kadiyah              LB                   3:58.00    1:26.38   2   2   
 14 Golding, Tara                Seraphs              3:53.00    1:26.63   2   1.33
 15 Harrigan, Lauren             Shore                4:15.00    1:29.83   3   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Long Branch  'A'                                    51.15      51.18   1  10   
     1) Cunningham, Ryasia              2) Bridges, Julia                 
     3) McKinney, Justiss               4) Morrison, Cleopatra            
  2 Holmdel  'A'                                                   51.69   2   8   
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                      50.50      51.73   1   6   
     1) Bazemore, Barbara               2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Clark, Rebekah                  4) Alston, Mya                    
  4 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                              53.50      53.11   1   4   
     1) Burns, Emily                    2) Ryan, Nora                     
     3) Boak, Emily                     4) Devito, Janie                  
  5 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                   53.00      53.91   1   2   
     1) Cross, Darielle                 2) Fletcher, Adrianna             
     3) Ferrara, Amanda                 4) Ifill, Prianna                 
  6 Barnegat High School  'A'                           53.00      53.94   1   1   
     1) Wianicki, Alyx                  2) Brignoli, Morgan               
     3) Cortes, Brianna                 4) Walker, Jenna                  
  7 Raritan  'A'                                        56.00      56.60   1 
     1) McGuirl, Cassandra              2) Creasy, Emma                   
     3) Murray, Kelsey                  4) Moreno, Devon                  
  8 Keyport High School  'A'                            58.00      56.95   2 
     1) Castaldo, Camille               2) Tuccille, Makaela              
     3) Ortiz, Kaitlynn                 4) Hill, Sherelle                 
  9 Achs Panthers  'A'                                  58.00      58.67   2 
     1) Smith, Trisha                   2) Hicks-Hunter, Tia              
     3) Lee, Anoreah                    4) Terry, Danielle                
 10 Manasquan High School  'A'                        1:05.00    1:04.25   2 
     1) Dellis, Samantha                2) Burns, Emily                   
     3) Kim, Sofia                      4) Schwarz, Christine             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    1:51.00    1:48.47   1  10   
     1) Alston, Mya                     2) Mullings, Monique              
     3) Bazemore, Barbara               4) Clark, Rebekah                 
  2 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                1:40.30    1:50.26   1   8   
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn               2) Johnson, Jillian               
     3) Williams, Mijeira               4) Newman, Naomi                  
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:50.63   1   6   
     1) Brown, Camarie                  2) Bridges, Julia                 
     3) McKinney, Justiss               4) Morrison, Cleopatra            
  4 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                 1:56.00    1:52.28   1   4   
     1) Cross, Darielle                 2) Ali, Yasmin                    
     3) Ifill, Prianna                  4) Provenzano, Marianne           
  5 Barnegat High School  'A'                         1:59.00    1:53.82   2   2   
     1) Cortes, Brianna                 2) Neuner, Sarah                  
     3) Moran, Caitlyn                  4) Walker, Jenna                  
  6 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               1:59.00    2:02.68   1   1   
     1) Bryans, Marissa                 2) DeCapua, Angel                 
     3) Montanti, Olivia                4) Limeri, Izzi                   
  7 Manasquan High School  'A'                        2:02.00    2:03.81   2 
     1) Smith, Sophie                   2) Gladden, Lindsey               
     3) Pettit, Emma                    4) Murphy, Norah                  
  8 Holmdel  'A'                                      2:20.00    2:10.00   2 
     1) Ciervo, Sam                     2) Shelton, Patricia              
     3) Reyna, Alyssa                   4) Swinyer, Laura                 
 -- Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            1:57.00         FS   1 
     1) Nitto, Samantha                 2) Boak, Emily                    
     3) Dixon, Kara                     4) Ryan, Nora                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    4:25.00    4:10.70   10   
     1) Mullings, Monique               2) Clark, Rebekah                 
     3) Bazemore, Barbara               4) Alston, Mya                    
  2 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                4:20.00    4:12.25    8   
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn               2) Johnson, Jillian               
     3) Maxton, Olivia                  4) Todd, Mackenzie                
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                  4:26.00    4:14.14    6   
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Brown, Camarie                 
     3) Bridges, Julia                  4) Morrison, Cleopatra            
  4 Lakewood High School  'A'                         4:24.00    4:14.89    4   
     1) Boyer, Jasmine                  2) Rayside, Shikel                
     3) Rayside, Shana                  4) Cephas, Shawna                 
  5 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            4:25.00    4:20.59    2   
     1) Hellman, Emily                  2) Satzke, Fini                   
     3) Howley, Courtney                4) Hellman, Megan                 
  6 Raritan  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:40.44    1   
     1) Walsh, Kaitlin                  2) Monoghan, Taylor               
     3) Boese, Megan                    4) Boyle, Montana                 
  7 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           4:35.00    4:46.40  
     1) McCleery, Shannon               2) Downes, Briann                 
     3) Gorman, Kelly                   4) Kosa, Megan                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                           10:00.00   10:04.98   10   
     1) Rowland, Emily                  2) Howley, Courtney               
     3) Hellman, Emily                  4) Hellman, Megan                 
  2 Raritan  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:34.78    8   
     1) Walsh, Kaitlin                  2) Pagliarulo, Samantha           
     3) Monoghan, Taylor                4) LaMattina, Katlyn              
  3 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'               11:30.00   10:44.99    6   
     1) DeVito, Gabby                   2) Lindstrom, Megan               
     3) Kelley, Shannon                 4) Johnson, Natalie               
  4 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                10:30.00   10:48.35    4   
     1) Ferrara, Amanda                 2) Berger, Chelsea                
     3) Love, Alexandria                4) Veliz, Daniella                
  5 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                         11:30.00   10:54.51    2   
     1) Lonigro, Francesca              2) Rafael, Ivette                 
     3) Mazzella, Frances               4) Maita, Julianna                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                           21:50.00   22:32.99   10   
     1) Hellman, Megan                  2) Hellman, Emily                 
     3) Satzke, Fini                    4) Howley, Courtney               
  2 Raritan  'A'                                     23:30.00   23:20.55    8   
     1) Walsh, Kaitlin                  2) Boese, Megan                   
     3) Boyle, Montana                  4) Pagliarulo, Samantha           
  3 Holmdel  'A'                                     24:55.00   23:33.97    6   
     1) Cooper, Emerson                 2) Funcheon, Mia                  
     3) Sun, Stephanie                  4) Jiang, Allison                 
  4 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                26:00.00   26:18.28    4   
     1) Dzurina, Sara                   2) Engel, Lauren                  
     3) Patel, Hemangi                  4) Carney, Julia                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            4:22.00    4:19.23   1  10   
     1) Mullan, Raechel                 2) Burns, Emily                   
     3) Devito, Janie                   4) Anderson, Hannah               
  2 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                 4:48.00    4:41.62   2   8   
     1) Zupa, Tory                      2) Ali, Yasmin                    
     3) Ifill, Prianna                  4) Love, Alexandria               
  3 Barnegat High School  'A'                         5:10.00    4:45.12   2   6   
     1) Weyrick, Lindsy                 2) Adorno, Alyssia                
     3) Carter, Brittany                4) O'Connor, Erin                 
  4 Holmdel  'A'                                      4:42.00    4:51.22   1   4   
     1) Lee, Hannah                     2) Pinnero, Isabella              
     3) Chu, Jenny                      4) Szczesna, Victoria             
  5 Raritan  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:52.45   2   2   
     1) Dalmau, Natalie                 2) Moreno, Devon                  
     3) Murray, Kelsey                  4) Dymerski, Nicole               
  6 Long Branch  'A'                                  4:50.00    5:26.01   2   1   
     1) Cunningham, Ryasia              2) Covin, Tygeriah                
     3) Cooper, Janiyah                 4) Ceasar, Kadiyah                
  7 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           5:29.00    5:32.99   2 
     1) Marion, Connie                  2) Mercado, Chiara                
     3) Wise, Maria                     4) Leff, Sabrina                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Holmdel  'A'                                     12:20.00   12:32.24   10   
     1) Garidas, Irene                  2) Yonclas, Kiera                 
     3) Cooper, Gypsy Blue              4) Warner, Marin                  
  2 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                           12:50.00   12:41.89    8   
     1) Hellman, Megan                  2) Mulligan, Morgan               
     3) Satzke, Fini                    4) Anderson, Hannah               
  3 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'               13:15.00   12:55.08    6   
     1) Garruto, Juliana                2) Todd, Mackenzie                
     3) Maxton, Olivia                  4) Lindstrom, Megan               
  4 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                         13:45.00   13:20.84    4   
     1) Lang, Sarah                     2) Mazzella, Frances              
     3) Cantelmo, Victoria              4) Birdsall, Casey                
  5 Matawan Regional High school  'A'                14:00.00   13:35.77    2   
     1) Ferrara, Amanda                 2) Ali, Yasmin                    
     3) Berger, Chelsea                 4) Veliz, Daniella                
  6 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                          13:34.00   14:12.25    1   
     1) McCleery, Shannon               2) Kosa, Megan                    
     3) Downes, Briann                  4) Gorman, Kelly                  
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                              14:30.00   15:15.61  
     1) Paton, Amanda                   2) Stimpson, Cassidy              
     3) Juelis, Danielle                4) Wentworth, Erica               
  8 Keyport High School  'A'                         15:00.00   15:38.51  
     1) Viola, Aysa                     2) Tuccille, Makaela              
     3) Cavallo, Anna                   4) Cavallo, Maria                 
  9 Long Branch  'A'                                 15:50.00   15:55.82  
     1) Sanchez, Madellyne              2) Sagapolutele, Jada             
     3) Melgar-Vasquez, Jacqueline      4) Sanchez, Bianca                
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmdel  'A'                                      1:08.00    1:11.00   1  10   
     1) Skamarak, Erin                  2) Pinnero, Isabella              
     3) Ciervo, Sam                     4) McKay, Kelly                   
  2 Raritan  'A'                                      1:12.00    1:12.58   1   8   
     1) Ridge, Mary                     2) Stiffler, Julia                
     3) Dillon, Kaitlyn                 4) Beslanovitz, Alyssa            
  3 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                1:13.20    1:14.63   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Jillian                2) Bacy, Destiny                  
     3) Anderson, Jocelyn               4) Newman, Naomi                  
  4 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               1:23.00    1:16.92   2   4   
     1) Bryans, Marissa                 2) Quigley, Fallon                
     3) McCarthy, Emma                  4) Yetman, Erin                   
  5 Manasquan High School  'A'                        1:19.00    1:18.99   2   2   
     1) Petrosini, Grace                2) Pettit, Emma                   
     3) Osso, Sydney                    4) Pettit, Hannah                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Fallon              Seraphs                         5-00.00  
  2 Harrigan, Lauren             Shore                           4-10.00    5   
  3 Ryan, Nora                   Rumson F-H                      4-08.00    4   
  4 McNabb, Ashley               Bhs                             4-06.25    3   
  5 Provenzano, Marianne         Huskies                         4-04.00    2   
  5 Murray, Katherine            Huskies                         4-04.00    2   
  5 Adekunle, Rebecca            LB                              4-04.00    1   
  5 Middough, Carol              Shore                           4-04.00    5   
  9 Boak, Emily                  Rumson F-H                      4-02.00    4   
  9 Brignoli, Morgan             Bhs                             4-02.00    3   
  9 Sagapolutele, Deja           LB                              4-02.00    1   
 -- Osborne, Theresa             Seraphs                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Macco, Nicole                Huskies                        10-06.25    4   
  2 Yonclas, Kiera               Holmdel                        10-00.00    5   
  3 McKay, Kelly                 Holmdel                         9-06.00    5   
  4 Wiebalk, Cara                Monmouth                        8-06.00    3   
  5 DeAngelis, Crista            Monmouth                        8-00.00    3   
  5 Viggiano, Isabella           Huskies                         8-00.00    4   
  7 Boak, Emily                  Rumson F-H                      7-06.00  
  7 McGuirl, Cassandra           Raritan                         7-06.00    2   
  7 Holtz, Kaitlyn               Raritan                         7-06.00    2   
 -- Sanchez, Madellyne           LB                                   NH  
 -- Burns, Emily                 Rumson F-H                           NH  
 -- Fonseca, Natalia             LB                                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hannah                  Holmdel                        14-10.00    5   
  2 Yonclas, Kiera               Holmdel                        14-06.75    5   
  2 Cunningham, Ryasia           LB                             14-06.75    4   
  4 Bruno, Amy                   Bhs                            13-06.75    0.50
  5 Pettit, Hannah               Squan                          13-00.00    3   
  5 Rayside, Shana               Lakewood                       13-00.00    2   
  7 Gladden, Lindsey             Squan                          12-11.00    3   
  8 Boyer, Jasmine               Lakewood                       12-10.00    2   
  8 Hill, Sherelle               Keyport                        12-10.00    1   
 10 McKinney, Justiss            LB                             12-07.75    4   
 11 Dixon, Kara                  Rumson F-H                     12-05.00  
 12 DeAngelis, Crista            Monmouth                       12-04.50  
 13 Moreno, Devon                Raritan                        12-02.00  
 13 Sideris, Alexis              Raritan                        12-02.00  
 15 Brewer, Khali                Monmouth                       12-01.00  
 16 Castaldo, Camille            Keyport                        12-00.75    1   
 17 Rogan, Nicole                CMHS                           11-11.25  
 18 Sita, Cameron                Bhs                            11-00.50    0.50
 19 Green, Robin                 Rumson F-H                     10-04.50  
 20 Smith, Trisha                Academy Charter                 9-08.00  
 21 Collado, Brianna             CMHS                            9-03.00  
 22 Hicks-Hunter, Tia            Academy Charter                 6-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Camarie               LB                             30-02.75    5   
  2 Cunningham, Ryasia           LB                             28-07.75    5   
  3 Brewer, Khali                Monmouth                       28-00.25  
  4 Toro, Mary                   Bhs                            27-10.00    4   
  5 Bruno, Amy                   Bhs                            27-09.25    4   
  6 Burns, Emily                 Rumson F-H                     26-02.00    3   
  7 Dixon, Kara                  Rumson F-H                     25-09.75    3   
 -- Bacy, Destiny                Monmouth                           FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Amy                   Bhs                            35-03.75    5   
  2 Martin, Halena               Monmouth                       34-05.00    4   
  3 Ramos, Roxanne               Huskies                        33-00.50    3   
  4 Nelson, Yasmeen              Greyhounds                     31-00.50    2   
  5 Jorge, Stephanie             Greyhounds                     31-00.00    2   
  6 Smith, Maia                  Huskies                        29-08.75    3   
  7 Farrow, Jasmine              LB                             29-07.50    1   
  8 Rondon, Eva                  Monmouth                       29-00.75    4   
  9 Sagapolutele, Deja           LB                             28-08.75    1   
 10 McNabb, Ashley               Bhs                            28-02.25    5   
 11 Hart, Grace                  Raritan                        27-01.00    0.50
 12 Ziobro, Michele              Keyport                        26-04.50  
 12 Davidson, Kristin            Seraphs                        26-04.50  
 14 MacStudy, Maddie             Shore                          25-11.25  
 15 Davis, Tanaya                Lakewood                       25-09.50  
 16 Santana, Yoanni              CMHS                           24-08.50  
 17 Parisi, AnnMarie             Raritan                        24-04.50    0.50
 18 Holmes, Airionna             Keyport                        24-03.50  
 19 Stimpson, Cassidy            Seraphs                        23-09.00  
 20 Bryan, Courtney              Rumson F-H                     23-01.50  
 21 Owens, Briona                Academy Charter                22-11.00  
 22 de los Reyes, Sonia          Rumson F-H                     22-01.25  
 23 Szilagyi, Kimberly           CMHS                           20-09.75  
 24 Boyer, JoyLynn               Lakewood                       20-01.00  
 25 Cortes, Laura                Academy Charter                19-10.50  
 26 Harrigan, Brooke             Shore                          17-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Ball, Jazmyn                 Monmouth                          89-07    5   
  2 Martin, Halena               Monmouth                          89-06    5   
  3 Jorge, Stephanie             Greyhounds                        87-06    4   
  4 Ziobro, Michele              Keyport                           82-05    3   
  5 Ramos, Roxanne               Huskies                           80-06    2   
  6 West, Gianna                 Huskies                           73-09    2   
  7 Holmes, Airionna             Keyport                           72-02    3   
  8 Sutton-Davis, Imani          Greyhounds                        72-00    4   
  9 Davidson, Kristin            Seraphs                           69-05    1   
 10 Puryear, Justice             LB                                64-01    0.50
 11 Connors, Anna                Seraphs                           63-11    1   
 12 Buffaloe, Zhane              LB                                61-10    0.50
 13 MacStudy, Maddie             Shore                             61-00  
 14 Santana, Yoanni              CMHS                              59-02  
 15 Largmann, Danielle           Raritan                           58-03  
 16 Signorile, Joey              Holmdel                           56-11  
 17 Harrigan, Brooke             Shore                             56-09  
 18 Jones, Jayanna               Academy Charter                   56-06  
 19 Connelly, Hayley             Raritan                           55-11  
 20 Cipot, Loni                  CMHS                              53-05  
 21 Cooper, ZuZu                 Holmdel                           52-10  
 22 de los Reyes, Sonia          Rumson F-H                        49-11  
 23 Bryan, Courtney              Rumson F-H                        48-11  
 24 Cortes, Laura                Academy Charter                   43-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Mills, Emily                 Raritan                           94-03    4   
  2 Sutton-Davis, Imani          Greyhounds                        93-05    5   
  3 Martin, Halena               Monmouth                          91-10    3   
  4 Jorge, Stephanie             Greyhounds                        89-03    5   
  5 Beslanovitz, Alyssa          Raritan                           86-06    4   
  6 Sagapolutele, Deja           LB                                83-04    0.50
  7 Osborne, Theresa             Seraphs                           82-10    2   
  8 Provenzano, Marianne         Huskies                           78-03    1   
  9 Cooper, ZuZu                 Holmdel                           75-05  
 10 Eosso, Celina                Seraphs                           69-11    2   
 11 Wells, Victoria              Shore                             68-00  
 12 Ball, Jazmyn                 Monmouth                          67-05    3   
 13 Pallas, Nicole               Huskies                           67-01    1   
 14 Harrigan, Brooke             Shore                             55-06  
 15 Swinyer, Laura               Holmdel                           49-06  
 16 Buffaloe, Zhane              LB                                49-00    0.50
 17 Gomez, Kisha                 Academy Charter                   45-09  
 18 Rainey, Azyrah               Academy Charter                   37-06  

             Women - Division I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Monmouth Regional High Sch  64        2) Holmdel                    58   
    2) Rumson Fair Haven           58        4) Long Branch                53   
    5) Raritan                     50        6) Matawan Regional High sch  48   
    6) Pleasantville High School   48        8) Barnegat High School       34   
    9) Shore Regional H.S.         18       10) MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL      16   
   11) Mater Dei Prep              15       12) Lakewood High School        8   
   12) KEYPORT HIGH SCHOOL          8       14) Cardinal McCarrick          1  

 


Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taline              Howell Rebels        3:45.00    1:09.77   2   2.66
  2 Guminski, Louisa             Caseys               3:33.00    1:12.81   1   3.33
  3 O'Neill, Maggie              Man-O                2:28.00    1:14.56   1   2   
  4 Lewis, Jennifer              Jackson Mem          3:59.00    1:16.15   2   1.33
  5 Iannacone, Gabriella         Caseys               3:33.00    1:16.38   1   3.33
  6 Tulshi, Anna                 Caseys               3:33.00    1:17.81   1   3.33
  7 Sanders, Tierra              South Plainsfld      4:10.00    1:18.94   3   0.66
  8 O'Brien, Megan               Howell Rebels        3:45.00    1:19.06   2   2.66
  9 Mulhearne, Chloe             Howell Rebels        3:45.00    1:19.37   2   2.66
 10 Pensabene, Kaitlin           Man-O                2:28.00    1:19.95   1   2   
 11 Taruc, Tiffany               Jackson Mem          3:59.00    1:20.78   2   1.33
 12 Polite, Destinee             South Plainsfld      4:10.00    1:22.66   3   0.66
 13 Saxton, Hannah               Jackson Mem          3:59.00    1:22.91   2   1.33
 14 Cataneo, Lauren              Man-O                2:28.00    1:22.98   1   2   
 15 Huber, Gennifer              South Plainsfld      4:10.00    1:34.12   3   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                      53.20      52.02   1  10   
     1) Baker, Alanna                   2) Hayes, Tyler                   
     3) Moreland, Jessica               4) Caufield, Victoria             
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              51.50      52.90   1   8   
     1) Borrino, Alexis                 2) Collins, Abbey                 
     3) Spallazani, Samantha            4) Bagnell, Jennifer              
  3 Toms River High School East  'A'                    54.00      53.13   1   6   
     1) Carter, Meesha                  2) Schroepfer, Emily              
     3) Yajcaiji, Taylor                4) Schuler, Julia                 
  4 Middletown North  'A'                               55.50      54.51   2   4   
     1) Pfleger, Kayla                  2) Roche, Patricia                
     3) Laux, Colleen                   4) Volpe, Tristan                 
  5 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                              55.50      54.54   2   2   
     1) Esposito, Ava                   2) Marrero, Camila                
     3) Newman, Brooke                  4) Hovan, Ashlyn                  
  6 Paul VI High School  'A'                            54.00      54.57   1   1   
     1) Randel, Ashley                  2) Blocker, Kaylia                
     3) Gans, Sydney                    4) Gallagher, Molly               
  7 New Brunswick Zebras  'A'                           53.00      54.68   1 
     1) Martinez, Kayla                 2) Hagood, Kianna                 
     3) Duval, Patricia                 4) Martinez, Maria                
  8 South Plainfield High School  'A'                   54.00      54.90   1 
     1) Bishop, Jessica                 2) Morgan, Kiian                  
     3) Brown, Aleasia                  4) McNeill, Naomi                 
  9 Lacey Twp. High School  'A'                         57.00      55.40   2 
     1) LaHaye, Tara                    2) Guida, Melissa                 
     3) Layton, Cassidy                 4) Lanik, Ashlyn                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI High School  'A'                          1:52.00    1:49.97   1  10   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) McShane, Kristen               
     3) Gallagher, Molly                4) Timmons, Kaylynne              
  2 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    1:54.00    1:52.22   1   8   
     1) Baker, Alanna                   2) Hayes, Tyler                   
     3) Sandow, Cassy                   4) Caufield, Victoria             
  3 Middletown North  'A'                             1:54.00    1:53.40   1   6   
     1) Pfleger, Kayla                  2) Roche, Patricia                
     3) Laux, Colleen                   4) Volpe, Tristan                 
  4 Toms River High School East  'A'                  1:56.00    1:53.55   1   4   
     1) Wolff, Karina                   2) Schroepfer, Emily              
     3) Yajcaiji, Taylor                4) Carter, Meesha                 
  5 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            1:54.00    1:54.31   1   2   
     1) Borrino, Alexis                 2) Bruce, Chelsea                 
     3) Bagnell, Jennifer               4) King, Shaviahanah              
  6 New Brunswick Zebras  'A'                         1:52.00    1:56.19   1   1   
     1) Capellan, Madeline              2) Taveras, Kristy                
     3) Harmon, Ty'Gira                 4) Pierre, Edeline                
  7 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                            1:58.00    1:56.64   2 
     1) Bondar, Norelle                 2) Macchio, Drew                  
     3) Vaughn, Nakeyon                 4) Diana, Kelli                   
  8 Lacey Twp. High School  'A'                       1:59.00    1:58.35   2 
     1) Mcconlogue, Kelly               2) Lanik, Ashlyn                  
     3) Edgecomb, Sara                  4) LaHaye, Tara                   
  9 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 2:02.00    2:04.02   2 
     1) Bishop, Jessica                 2) Morgan, Kiian                  
     3) Praul, Meagan                   4) Polite, Destinee               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    4:08.00    4:09.01   10   
     1) Baker, Alanna                   2) Stewart, Taline                
     3) Verdoni, Amanda                 4) Wiemken, Julia                 
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       4:13.69    8   
  3 Toms River High School East  'A'                  4:24.00    4:25.91    6   
     1) Wolff, Karina                   2) Bombardiere, Sam               
     3) Lawrence, Dayna                 4) Nigro, Nicole                  
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 4:40.00    4:47.89    4   
     1) Ferraro, Dianne                 2) Morgan, Kiian                  
     3) Bishop, Jessica                 4) Miceli, Carly                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                9:15.00    9:14.33   10   
     1) Vitello, Adrian                 2) Poss, Caitlyn                  
     3) Roche, Ciara                    4) Bracher, Emily                 
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            9:28.00    9:37.54    8   
     1) Ferrigine, Gabriella            2) McNally, Shayne                
     3) Cronk, Megan                    4) Mills, Eryn                    
  3 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                   10:02.00    9:48.31    6   
     1) Dee, Francesca                  2) McRory, Shannon                
     3) Hayes, Niamh                    4) Wiemken, Julia                 
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         10:15.00    9:52.67    4   
     1) Collimore, Cassandra            2) Safarian, Elizabeth            
     3) O'Brien, Caitlin                4) Carlton, Aliva                 
  5 Middletown North  'A'                            10:25.00   10:17.53    2   
     1) Zirngibl, Anita                 2) Touhey, Katie                  
     3) Calhoun, Haile                  4) Juzwiak, Alexandra             
  6 Paul VI High School  'A'                         10:24.00   10:23.72    1   
     1) Hiester, Stephanie              2) Cervany, Emma                  
     3) karcher, Haley                  4) Urbach, Michaela               
  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                 10:52.00   10:55.17  
     1) Blusewicz, Morgan               2) Wiley, Isabella                
     3) Larice, Alyssa                  4) DeAsio, Ann                    
  8 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                           10:23.00   11:09.95  
     1) nealon, kiera                   2) Krieger, Amanda                
     3) Critelli, Christine             4) Critelli, Caroline             
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                           21:30.00   21:42.09   10   
     1) Mills, Eryn                     2) Eckstein, Gracie               
     3) Rienzo, Emily                   4) Coakley, Megan                 
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         22:12.00   22:04.32    8   
     1) Carlton, Aliva                  2) Nash, Ariana                   
     3) Collimore, Cassandra            4) O'Brien, Caitlin               
  3 Middletown North  'A'                            23:30.00   23:33.97    6   
     1) Calhoun, Haile                  2) Lippert, Hanna                 
     3) Ryan, Allie-Marie               4) Chiaino, Katelyn               
  4 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                   26:20.00   25:50.75    4   
     1) Ferraro, Amanda                 2) Werkley, Maggie                
     3) Piccinich, Angela               4) Francese, Nicole               
  5 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                           26:00.00   26:18.28    2   
     1) Donnelly, Mya                   2) Critelli, Caroline             
     3) Eckstein, Ariana                4) Critelli, Christine            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            4:13.00    4:14.81   1  10   
     1) Spallazani, Samantha            2) Collins, Abbey                 
     3) Roussell, Haley                 4) McNamara, MaryKate             
  2 Paul VI High School  'A'                          4:31.00    4:29.56   1   8   
     1) McShane, Kristen                2) Timmons, Kaylynne              
     3) Burns, Natalie                  4) Hiester, Stephanie             
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          5:01.00    4:36.86   2   6   
     1) Safarian, Elizabeth             2) Demaio, Julia                  
     3) Thompson, Jeavonne              4) Vega, Sheana                   
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 2:02.00    4:36.98   1   4   
     1) Miceli, Carly                   2) McNeill, Naomi                 
     3) Brown, Aleasia                  4) Ferraro, Dianne                
  5 Toms River High School East  'A'                  4:40.00    4:39.03   1   2   
     1) Lawrence, Dayna                 2) Wolff, Karina                  
     3) Schroepfer, Emily               4) Blusewicz, Morgan              
  6 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    4:40.00    4:42.42   1   1   
     1) Mulhearne, Chloe                2) Sandow, Cassy                  
     3) Moreland, Jessica               4) McRory, Shannon                
  7 New Brunswick Zebras  'A'                         4:30.00    5:30.97   1 
     1) Taveras, Kristy                 2) Capellan, Madeline             
     3) Guzman, Jessica                 4) Hagood, Kianna                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                           12:40.00   12:22.17   10   
     1) McNamara, MaryKate              2) Roussell, Haley                
     3) Ryan, kaitlin                   4) Ferrigine, Gabriella           
  2 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                   13:05.00   12:45.64    8   
     1) Dee, Francesca                  2) Verdoni, Amanda                
     3) Wiemken, Julia                  4) Hayes, Niamh                   
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         13:18.00   12:58.73    6   
     1) O'Brien, Caitlin                2) Vega, Sheana                   
     3) Carlton, Aliva                  4) Nash, Ariana                   
  4 Brick Memorial  'A'                              13:22.00   13:08.14    4   
     1) Luma, Dayna                     2) Reyes, Nyazhja                 
     3) Beyer, Emily                    4) Beyer, Hope                    
  5 Middletown North  'A'                            13:25.00   13:09.45    2   
     1) Juzwiak, Alexandra              2) Powers, Kerri                  
     3) Chiaino, Katelyn                4) Luna, Arianna                  
  6 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                           12:00.00   13:19.96    1   
     1) O'Neill, Maggie                 2) Picklo, Shannon                
     3) Comito, Jennifer                4) nealon, kiera                  
  7 Paul VI High School  'A'                         14:00.00   14:16.36  
     1) Almand, Madeline                2) Cervany, Rachel                
     3) Harbinson, Gina                 4) Foley, Ann                     
  8 South Plainfield High School  'A'                15:00.00   14:42.88  
     1) Ferraro, Dianne                 2) Miceli, Carly                  
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Haldar, Ishani                 
  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                 14:05.00   14:45.08  
     1) Larice, Alyssa                  2) Patel, Misty                   
     3) DeAsio, Ann                     4) Bombardiere, Kristine          
 
Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brick Memorial  'A'                               1:11.00    1:12.50   1  10   
     1) Reyes, Nyazhja                  2) Jazikoff, Kacie                
     3) Scott, Emily                    4) Clayton, Emily                 
  2 Lacey Twp. High School  'A'                                  1:17.15   2   8   
     1) Mcconlogue, Kelly               2) LaHaye, Tara                   
     3) Edgecomb, Sara                  4) Miller, Carly                  
  3 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    1:20.00    1:19.24   2   6   
     1) Stewart, Taline                 2) Mc Tighe, Lindsey              
     3) Ochoa, Griselda                 4) O'Brien, Megan                 
  4 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            1:23.00    1:19.62   2   4   
     1) Parkhill, Gabrielle             2) Tulshi, Anna                   
     3) Iannacone, Gabriella            4) Guminski, Louisa               
  5 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                            1:20.00    1:20.73   2   2   
     1) Cataneo, Lauren                 2) Czajkowski, Anna               
     3) Daniels, Jada                   4) O'Neill, Maggie                
  6 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 1:20.00    1:21.48   1   1   
     1) Garcia, Moriah                  2) Polite, Destinee               
     3) Nazario, Jacqueline             4) Sanders, Tierra                
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:20.00    1:21.61   1 
     1) Lewis, Jennifer                 2) Balce, Angelica                
     3) Saxton, Hannah                  4) Taruc, Tiffany                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokely, Steele              Pvi                             4-10.00    5   
  2 Pfleger, Kayla               Midd North                      4-08.00    4   
  2 Forte, Savannah              Midd North                      4-08.00    4   
  2 Timmons, Kaylynne            Pvi                             4-08.00    5   
  5 Vega, Sheana                 Jackson Mem                     4-06.25    3   
  6 Riley, cassie                Caseys                          4-06.00    1   
  6 Mauro, Emily                 Howell Rebels                   4-06.00    2   
  6 Thompson, Jeavonne           Jackson Mem                     4-06.00    3   
  6 Whalen, Allison              Howell Rebels                   4-06.00    2   
 10 Tulshi, Anna                 Caseys                          4-02.00    1   
 10 Ferraiuolo, Daisey           Lions                           4-02.00  
 -- Miller, Carly                Lions                                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Schuler, Julia               Toms River East                10-00.00    5   
  2 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                 8-06.00    5   
  3 Horta, Victoria              Howell Rebels                      8.00  
 -- Doyle, Kelly                 Howell Rebels                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Pfleger, Kayla               Midd North                     14-06.75    4   
  2 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East                14-05.50    5   
  3 Borrino, Alexis              Caseys                         14-04.00    3   
  4 Stokely, Steele              Pvi                            14-01.75    0.50
  5 Schuler, Julia               Toms River East                14-00.75    5   
  6 Caufield, Victoria           Howell Rebels                  13-07.50    2   
  7 McNeill, Naomi               South Plainsfld                13-07.25    1   
  8 Mauro, Emily                 Howell Rebels                  13-05.75    2   
  9 Roche, Patricia              Midd North                     13-03.75    4   
 10 Collins, Abbey               Caseys                         13-03.50    3   
 11 Martinez, Evanna             NBHS                           13-02.00  
 12 Brown, Aleasia               South Plainsfld                12-11.50    1   
 13 Esposito, Ava                Man-O                          12-06.00  
 14 McFadden, Jariah             Pvi                            12-04.50    0.50
 15 Mendoza, Kimberly            NBHS                           12-03.50  
 16 Czajkowski, Anna             Man-O                          11-10.75  
 17 Wilson, Cara                 Lions                           9-02.50  
 18 Vargas, Sunni                Lions                           9-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Aleasia               South Plainsfld                30-11.25    4   
  2 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East                30-08.00    5   
  3 Roche, Patricia              Midd North                     30-07.50    3   
  4 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East                30-02.75    5   
  5 Lanik, Ashlyn                Lions                          30-01.50    2   
  6 McNeill, Naomi               South Plainsfld                29-04.25    4   
  7 Botti, Jenna                 Howell Rebels                  29-00.50    0.50
  8 Laux, Colleen                Midd North                     29-00.25    3   
  9 Bruce, Chelsea               Caseys                         29-00.00    1   
 10 Macchio, Drew                Man-O                          27-07.75  
 11 Wilson, Cara                 Lions                          26-10.25    2   
 12 Carroll, Caitlin             Caseys                         26-03.50    1   
 13 DeSanto, Jade                Howell Rebels                  24-09.50    0.50
 14 Esposito, Ava                Man-O                          24-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie              Howell Rebels                  36-09.50    5   
  2 Jules, Fidele                Caseys                         36-01.50    4   
  3 McShane, Kristen             Pvi                            34-00.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Erica               Man-O                          33-01.50    0.50
  5 Pobock, Victoria             Jackson Mem                    32-10.50  
  6 McGowen, Bernadette          Pvi                            32-07.25    3   
  7 Mc Clintock, Amanda          Howell Rebels                  32-01.00    5   
  8 Davin, Kate                  Caseys                         31-03.00    4   
  9 Freed, Chloe                 Lions                          30-09.00  
 10 Walsh, Kasey                 South Plainsfld                30-04.75    2   
 11 Slade, Sinead                Midd North                     29-06.00    1   
 12 Calvin, Breanna              South Plainsfld                29-00.00    2   
 13 Morford, Kayla               Midd North                     28-00.00    1   
 14 Graves, Sharonda             NBHS                           27-08.50  
 15 Davidson, Ashley             Toms River East                26-10.50  
 16 McRae, Taylor                Lions                          26-06.00  
 17 Caches, Christina            Toms River East                26-04.25  
 18 Baicher, Zoe                 Jackson Mem                    24-06.75  
 19 Dantone, Tracey              Man-O                          24-04.00    0.50
 20 Garcia, Sandra               NBHS                           20-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Jules, Fidele                Caseys                           108-10    4   
  2 Bock, Stephanie              Howell Rebels                    107-00    5   
  3 Mc Clintock, Amanda          Howell Rebels                    101-08    5   
  4 Davin, Kate                  Caseys                            93-01    4   
  5 Morford, Kayla               Midd North                        84-06    1   
  6 Pobock, Victoria             Jackson Mem                       83-01    3   
  7 Baicher, Zoe                 Jackson Mem                       82-05    3   
  8 Hessing, Domonique           South Plainsfld                   77-02    2   
  9 Hamadyk, Samantha            Lions                             72-09  
 10 Calvin, Breanna              South Plainsfld                   70-03    2   
 11 Monahan, Kathleen            Man-O                             70-02    0.50
 12 Dantone, Tracey              Man-O                             63-00    0.50
 13 Peters, Jessica              Toms River East                   62-07  
 14 Ferrante, Brittany           Toms River East                   62-06  
 15 McMichael, Carly             Pvi                               59-10  
 16 Slade, Sinead                Midd North                        59-06    1   
 17 Lomberto, Ana                Pvi                               49-07  
 18 Graves, Sharonda             NBHS                              48-01  
 19 Garcia, Sandra               NBHS                              47-09  
 -- McRae, Taylor                Lions                              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Kershner, Rachel             Caseys                           120-07    5   
  2 Slade, Sinead                Midd North                       113-06    3   
  3 McGowen, Bernadette          Pvi                              109-10    4   
  4 Davin, Kate                  Caseys                           108-10    5   
  5 Gallagher, Claire            Pvi                              100-09    4   
  6 Doyle, Kelly                 Howell Rebels                    100-06    2   
  7 Morford, Kayla               Midd North                        95-09    3   
  8 Giggenbach, Kelsey           Howell Rebels                     91-03    2   
  9 Hessing, Domonique           South Plainsfld                   89-06    1   
 10 Dziedzic, Taylor             Toms River East                   89-00  
 11 Pobock, Victoria             Jackson Mem                       88-04    0.50
 12 Abrego, Hannah               South Plainsfld                   80-10    1   
 13 Menza, Katie                 Man-O                             69-08  
 14 Panaque, Rebecca             Jackson Mem                       61-10    0.50
 15 Cattafi, Cara                Toms River East                   60-10  
 16 Monahan, Cecelia             Man-O                             56-02  

             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Red Bank Catholic          106        2) Howell HIgh School Rebels  94   
    3) Middletown North            52        4) Toms River High School Ea  48   
    5) Paul VI High School         45        6) Jackson Memorial HS        41   
    7) South Plainfield High Scho  31        8) Manalapan Outdoor          15   
    9) Brick Memorial              14       10) Lacey Twp. High School     12   
   11) Freehold Township High Sch  10       12) New Brunswick Zebras        1 
 

                      
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koslowski, Alex              Monmouth             2:55.00    1:01.32   1   2   
  2 Ramcheran, Shawn             Huskies              3:01.00    1:01.67   1   3.33
  3 Ramos, Melvin                LB                   3:05.00    1:02.08   2   2.66
  4 Jackson, Ivan                LB                   3:05.00    1:02.48   2   2.66
  5 Singh, Printinder            Huskies              3:01.00    1:03.11   1   3.33
  6 Spenser, Kadeem              Huskies              3:01.00    1:03.21   1   3.33
  7 King, Kahlil                 LB                   3:05.00    1:04.99   2   2.66
  8 O'Brien, Brenden             Keyport              3:25.00    1:06.87   3   0.33
  9 Ottaviano, Vinnie            Rumson F-H           3:17.00    1:08.10   2   0.66
 10 Desomma, Joe                 Squan                3:30.00    1:08.87   3   1.33
 11 Barber, Richard              Monmouth             2:55.00    1:09.04   1   2   
 12 Buechele, Sean               Squan                3:30.00    1:09.36   3   1.33
 13 Ciardiello, Christian        Rumson F-H           3:17.00    1:09.46   2   0.66
 14 Diaz, Arturo                 Monmouth             2:55.00    1:09.60   1   2   
 15 Holmes, Darnell              Keyport              3:25.00    1:10.40   3   0.33
 16 Bielicki, Tom                Squan                3:30.00    1:10.91   3   1.33
 17 Kelly, Jonathon              Rumson F-H           3:17.00    1:11.94   2   0.66
 18 Blanks, Skye                 Keyport              3:25.00    1:17.45   3   0.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                        44.00      44.52   1  10   
     1) Edwards, Greg                   2) Shaw, Aliem                    
     3) Perlowin, Tyler                 4) Haskins, Khalil                
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                      45.50      45.58   1   8   
     1) Bazemore, Kamau                 2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Fisher, Yamenn                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  3 Lakewood High School  'A'                           45.90      45.77   1   6   
     1) Tyler, Amir                     2) Dossantos, Ibrahim             
     3) Ford, Allen                     4) Randolph, Michael              
  4 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                              46.00      45.83   1   4   
     1) Reeves, Jamie                   2) Gassert, Harrison              
     3) Reevey, Melquan                 4) Volker, Charlie                
  5 Long Branch  'A'                                    45.00      46.11   1   2   
     1) Shuler, Shabazz                 2) Jones, Dorian                  
     3) Spann, Zhahiem                  4) Colbert, David                 
  6 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                  46.00      46.44   1   1   
     1) Walker, Bryan                   2) Anfuso, Matthew                
     3) Salnick, Troy                   4) Reardon, Michael               
  7 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                            48.00      47.00   2 
     1) Moore, Mike                     2) Codispoti, Christian           
     3) Barber, Mike                    4) McCain, Tyreek                 
  8 Calvary Christian High School  'A'                  48.30      47.71   2 
     1) Estevez, Richard                2) Fischer, Joe                   
     3) Kim, Logan                      4) Mischuk, James                 
  9 Manasquan High School  'A'                          56.00      48.98   2 
     1) Carrithers, Cody                2) Dempsey, Brian                 
     3) Peters, Earl                    4) Rogers, Sean                   
 10 Keyport High School  'A'                            50.30      49.79   2 
     1) O'Brien, Brenden                2) Brown, Rayquan                 
     3) Underwood, Desmond              4) Bright, Chase                  
 -- Achs Panthers  'A'                                  48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Richards, Tyler                 2) Alexis, Dorvens                
     3) Thigpen, Antonious              4) Key, Naheim                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                      1:31.00    1:31.31   1  10   
     1) Edwards, Greg                   2) Perlowin, Tyler                
     3) Shaw, Aliem                     4) Haskins, Khalil                
  2 Long Branch  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:35.29   1   8   
     1) Shuler, Shabazz                 2) Jones, Dorian                  
     3) Spann, Zhahiem                  4) Colbert, David                 
  3 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    1:36.00    1:36.14   1   6   
     1) Reeves, Miles                   2) Bazemore, Kamau                
     3) Walker, Victor                  4) Fisher, Yamenn                 
  4 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            1:40.00    1:37.46   2   4   
     1) Kelly, Jonathon                 2) Gassert, Harrison              
     3) Reevey, Melquan                 4) Volker, Charlie                
  5 Raritan  'A'                                      1:21.00    1:38.54   1   2   
     1) Collins, Jared                  2) Jones, Tyler                   
     3) Crotty, Charles                 4) Richardson, Isaac              
  6 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                          1:36.00    1:38.92   1   1   
     1) Moore, Mike                     2) Codispoti, Christian           
     3) Barber, Mike                    4) McCain, Tyreek                 
  7 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                1:36.00    1:39.37   1 
     1) Walker, Bryan                   2) Brown, Dylan                   
     3) Salnick, Troy                   4) Reardon, Michael               
  8 Manasquan High School  'A'                        1:42.00    1:41.54   2 
     1) Stewart, Will                   2) Dwyer, Cal                     
     3) Whalen, Dan                     4) Carrithers, Cody               
  9 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           2:00.00    1:51.40   2 
     1) Pussillo, Sal                   2) Miller, John                   
     3) Marin, Jean Pierre              4) Serrano, Christian             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                      3:33.20    3:36.31   10   
     1) Edwards, Greg                   2) Perlowin, Tyler                
     3) Walsh, John                     4) Dixon, Harrell                 
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                               3:39.41    8   
  3 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                3:45.00    3:48.08    6   
     1) Hemwall, Evan                   2) Koslowski, Alex                
     3) Salnick, Troy                   4) Maxton, Eric                   
  4 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           3:55.00    4:11.17    4   
     1) Serrano, Christian              2) O'Leary, Patrick               
     3) Wilson, John                    4) Rowe, Clinton                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                      8:16.00    8:14.78   1  10   
     1) Wills, Dan                      2) Howley, Brendon                
     3) Coyle, Matt                     4) Natoli, Tom                    
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    8:14.00    8:15.85   1   8   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
     3) Aracena, Giovanno               4) Perdomo, Alvaro                
  3 Manasquan High School  'A'                        9:00.00    8:51.77   1   6   
     1) McDermott, Kyle                 2) Fallon, Alex                   
     3) Boyle, James                    4) Librizzi, Nate                 
  4 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                          8:35.00    8:53.55   1   4   
     1) Thormann, Pat                   2) Sperling, Jordan               
     3) O'Brien, Conor                  4) Mazzella, Kevin                
  5 Raritan  'A'                                      9:35.00    9:16.23   2   2   
     1) Leveroni, Chris                 2) Reash, Ed                      
     3) Quagliotti, Zach                4) Castella, Steve                
  6 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            9:00.00    9:38.65   1   1   
     1) Stevens, Cole                   2) McKay, Peter                   
     3) Young, Douglas                  4) Beyer, Arthur                  
  7 Calvary Christian High School  'A'                           9:50.98   2 
     1) Winship, Kyle                   2) Jastrzembski, Kenny            
     3) Cash, Donald                    4) Espinosa, Nicholas             
  8 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           9:35.00    9:54.30   2 
     1) Lasko, Austin                   2) O'Leary, Patrick               
     3) Rowe, Clinton                   4) Wilson, John                   
 -- Achs Panthers  'A'                               11:00.00        DNF   2 
     1) Laborde, Steve                  2) Changoo, Curdell               
     3) Mobley, Kyle                    4) Perpignan, David               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville High School  'A'                   19:00.00   19:01.03   10   
     1) Perdomo, Alvaro                 2) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Aracena, Giovanno              
  2 Long Branch  'A'                                 19:40.00   19:33.23    8   
     1) Mullan, Danny                   2) Lugos, Jorge                   
     3) Rios, Daniel                    4) Ramirez, Jasun                 
  3 Matawan  'A'                                     19:40.00   19:55.17    6   
     1) Radavanski, Liam                2) Mehari, Kaleb                  
     3) Casagrande, William             4) Coyle, Matt                    
  4 Raritan  'A'                                     20:00.00   20:25.66    4   
     1) Noone, Brendan                  2) Hackley, Donavan               
     3) Bitto, Joe                      4) Leveroni, Chris                
  5 Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                           20:00.00   20:43.74    2   
     1) Stevens, Cole                   2) McKay, Peter                   
     3) Young, Douglas                  4) Beyer, Arthur                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division I
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                      3:37.00    3:34.74   1  10   
     1) Perlowin, Tyler                 2) Shaw, Aliem                    
     3) McGhee, Noah                    4) Natoli, Matt                   
  2 Raritan  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:37.33   1   8   
     1) Susino, Matt                    2) Salerno, Richard               
     3) Jones, Colby                    4) Cawley, Joseph                 
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:47.37   2   6   
     1) Shuler, Shabazz                 2) Pennington, Myson              
     3) Foy, Marcus                     4) Jones, Dorian                  
  4 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    3:45.00    3:51.97   1   4   
     1) Prevard, Noah                   2) Bazemore, Kamau                
     3) Reeves, Miles                   4) Perdomo, Alvaro                
  5 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'                3:47.00    3:59.65   1   2   
     1) Maxton, Eric                    2) Brown, Dylan                   
     3) Anfuso, Matthew                 4) Schilke, Matt                  
  6 Lakewood High School  'A'                         4:00.00    4:08.92   2   1   
     1) Randolph, Michael               2) Dossantos, Ibrahim             
     3) Ford, Allen                     4) Hamilton, Patrick              
  7 Calvary Christian High School  'A'                           4:13.63   2 
     1) Mischuk, James                  2) Estevez, Richard               
     3) Winship, Kyle                   4) Espinosa, Nicholas             
  8 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                           4:00.00    4:22.60   2 
     1) Roache, Keyshawn                2) Botnick, Alexander             
     3) Green, Alonzo                   4) Farrall, Mark                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                     10:50.00   10:49.30   10   
     1) Natoli, Tom                     2) Dixon, Harrell                 
     3) Natoli, Matt                    4) Wills, Dan                     
  2 Shore Regional H.S.  'A'                         10:32.00   11:02.18    8   
     1) Mazzella, Kevin                 2) George, Tom                    
     3) Sperling, Jordan                4) Thormann, Pat                  
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                 11:35.00   11:08.73    6   
     1) Foy, Marcus                     2) Mimes, John                    
     3) Ramirez, Jasun                  4) Mullan, Danny                  
  4 Monmouth Regional High School  'A'               11:45.00   11:45.49    4   
     1) Schilke, Matt                   2) Hemwall, Evan                  
     3) Maxton, Eric                    4) Marzano, Luc                   
  5 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                          11:50.00   11:57.88    2   
     1) Farrall, Mark                   2) Botnick, Alexander             
     3) O'Leary, Patrick                4) Wilson, John                   
  6 Lakewood High School  'A'                        12:50.00   12:32.35    1   
     1) Chambers, Kemar                 2) Bell, Amir                     
     3) Vargas, Martin                  4) Hamilton, Patrick              
  7 Keyport High School  'A'                         13:03.00   13:33.29  
     1) Bright, Chase                   2) Erven, Alex                    
     3) Hogrefe, Chris                  4) Blanks, Skye                   
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division I
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                      1:05.00    1:05.95   10   
     1) Singh, Printinder               2) Bowie, Nate                    
     3) Spenser, Kadeem                 4) Alston, David                  
  2 Pleasantville High School  'A'                    1:06.00    1:07.74    8   
     1) Greene, Eric                    2) Walker, Victor                 
     3) Fisher, Yamenn                  4) Smith, Zayd                    
  3 Long Branch  'A'                                  1:07.00    1:09.65    6   
     1) King, Kahlil                    2) Jackson, Ivan                  
     3) Ramos, Melvin                   4) Cooper, Keith                  
 -- Rumson Fair Haven  'A'                            1:14.00         DQ  
     1) Ottaviano, Vinnie               2) Brondi, Matt                   
     3) Ciardiello, Christian           4) Mentel, Mike                   
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Ford, Allen                  Lakewood                        6-00.00    5   
  1 Hill, Robert                 Lakewood                        6-00.00    5   
  3 Cox, Terrell                 LB                              5-10.00  
  3 Cameron, Jordan              Huskies                         5-10.00    4   
  5 Singh, Printinder            Huskies                         5-06.00    4   
  6 Peters, Earl                 Squan                           5-04.00    3   
  6 Dempsey, Brian               Squan                           5-04.00    3   
  6 Mentel, Mike                 Rumson F-H                      5-04.00    2   
  9 Morris, Brian                Rumson F-H                      5-02.00    2   
 -- Jenkins, Xavier              LB                                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Matt               Huskies                        13-06.00    5   
  2 Labinger, Samuel             Huskies                        12-00.00    5   
  3 Barber, Mike                 Shore                          10-00.00  
  3 Buechele, Sean               Squan                          10-00.00    4   
  5 Hessinger, Brandon           Rumson F-H                      9-06.00    3   
  6 Ramsay, Liam                 Squan                           9-00.00    4   
  6 Kean, Jordan                 Rumson F-H                      9-00.00    3   
 -- VanBrunt, Jacob              Shore                                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Amir                  Lakewood                       19-02.50    5   
  2 Shaw, Aliem                  Huskies                        18-05.75    4   
  3 Mentel, Mike                 Rumson F-H                     17-09.25  
  4 Jones, Colby                 Raritan                        17-08.75    3   
  5 Terry, Anthoy                Lakewood                       17-03.25    5   
  6 Cox, Terrell                 LB                             17-01.50    2   
  7 Cooper, Keith                LB                             16-10.50    2   
  7 Reash, Ed                    Raritan                        16-10.50    3   
  9 Malin, Berend                Huskies                        16-07.00    4   
 10 Kim, Logan                   Ccs HS                         16-06.50    1   
 11 Mischuk, James               Ccs HS                         15-11.00    1   
 12 Rogers, Patrick              Squan                          15-08.75    0.50
 13 Richards, Tyler              Academy Charter                15-04.00  
 14 LaPorta, David               Shore                          14-11.75  
 14 Carrithers, Cody             Squan                          14-11.75    0.50
 16 Holmes, Darnell              Keyport                        13-10.25  
 17 Mobley, Kyle                 Academy Charter                13-08.25  
 18 O'Dwyer, Mike                Keyport                        13-07.00  
 19 Bonner, Jeffrey              Shore                          13-04.00  
 20 Perez, Lorenzo               CMHS                           12-08.00  
 21 Green, Alonzo                CMHS                           12-00.50  
 -- Reeves, Jamie                Rumson F-H                           ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Cox, Terrell                 LB                             39-02.75    5   
  2 Fischer, Joe                 Ccs HS                         37-11.50    3   
  3 Terry, Anthoy                Lakewood                       37-05.75    4   
  4 Dossantos, Ibrahim           Lakewood                       37-02.75    4   
  5 Mentel, Mike                 Rumson F-H                     37-02.50    0.50
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Raritan                        36-10.50    2   
  7 Kim, Logan                   Ccs HS                         36-03.50    3   
  8 Ramos, Melvin                LB                             35-08.00    5   
  9 Shaw, Chris                  Huskies                        35-03.75    1   
 10 Malin, Berend                Huskies                        34-01.50    1   
 11 Reash, Ed                    Raritan                        33-11.75    2   
 12 Hemphill, Robby              Rumson F-H                     31-00.50    0.50
 13 LaPorta, David               Shore                          29-11.00  
 14 Codispoti, Christian         Shore                          29-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jason                 Rumson F-H                     59-11.00    5   
  2 Gwaltney, Saquan             LB                             54-06.50    4   
  3 Eschert, Chris               Huskies                        45-09.50    3   
  4 Bedell, Donald               Rumson F-H                     43-11.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Chris               LB                             42-01.00    4   
  6 Leger, Dimitri               Greyhounds                     41-10.00    1   
  7 Al Soub, Ibrahim             Monmouth                       41-03.25    0.50
  8 Smalls, Donald               Huskies                        40-08.50    3   
  9 Marrow, Darius               Lakewood                       39-10.00    2   
 10 Hall, Jeff                   Squan                          39-08.00  
 11 Watson, Ben                  Lakewood                       39-05.00    2   
 12 Healy, Connor                Raritan                        38-09.00  
 13 Musselman, Dave              Shore                          38-05.00  
 14 Bright, C. Drew              Keyport                        37-11.00  
 15 Pede, Mike                   Raritan                        37-05.25  
 16 Fisher, Yamenn               Greyhounds                     37-04.00    1   
 17 Hilla, Cary                  Squan                          36-05.00  
 18 Frick, Zach                  Keyport                        36-01.00  
 19 Bonhometre, Jodel            Monmouth                       34-11.25    0.50
 20 MacStudy, Mark               Shore                          33-07.50  
 21 Rader, David                 CMHS                           30-07.75  
 22 Thigpen, Antonious           Academy Charter                30-06.25  
 23 Poetsch, Kyle                CMHS                           30-03.00  
 24 Raisin, Jordell              Academy Charter                28-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jason                 Rumson F-H                       164-07    5   
  2 Murphy, Brandon              Huskies                          134-02    4   
  3 Marrow, Darius               Lakewood                         130-09    2   
  4 Cordeiro, Francisco          Raritan                          128-07    3   
  5 Healy, Connor                Raritan                          121-09    3   
  5 Gwaltney, Saquan             LB                               121-09    1   
  7 Smalls, Donald               Huskies                          117-11    4   
  8 Bedell, Donald               Rumson F-H                       113-10    5   
  9 Meza, Alex                   Keyport                          104-03  
 10 Al Soub, Ibrahim             Monmouth                         103-02    0.50
 11 Johnston, Kennard            Monmouth                         101-00    0.50
 12 Tomlinson, Jon               LB                               100-10    1   
 13 Watson, Ben                  Lakewood                          97-06    2   
 14 MacStudy, Mark               Shore                             95-07  
 15 Poetsch, Kyle                CMHS                              91-02  
 16 McCrea, Bryan                CMHS                              90-10  
 17 Hilla, Cary                  Squan                             85-05  
 18 Bright, C. Drew              Keyport                           84-11  
 19 Musselman, Dave              Shore                             79-07  
 20 Williams, Jaquel             Academy Charter                   78-07  
 21 Hall, Jeff                   Squan                             72-05  
 22 Boyd, Kyshawn                Academy Charter                   50-07  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division I
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Colby                 Raritan                          168-11    4   
  2 Ahrens, Dylan                Huskies                          166-00    5   
  3 Kim, Logan                   Ccs HS                           162-03    3   
  4 Laborde, Steve               Academy Charter                  151-01  
  5 Volker, Charlie              Rumson F-H                       142-01    2   
  6 Burlew, Dean                 Huskies                          136-10    5   
  7 Meza, Alex                   Keyport                          134-10    1   
  8 Lynch, Kyle                  Raritan                          130-03    4   
  9 Whalen, Dan                  Squan                         128-10.50    0.50
 10 O'Steen, Danny               Keyport                          128-03    1   
 11 Giftos, Grant                Rumson F-H                    128-01.50    2   
 12 Mimes, John                  LB                               127-01  
 13 Watson, Ben                  Lakewood                         124-11  
 14 Ramsay, Liam                 Squan                            123-07    0.50
 15 Goldberg, Zach               Shore                            123-03  
 16 Fischer, Joe                 Ccs HS                           121-01    3   
 17 Gwaltney, Saquan             LB                            115-06.50  
 18 Miller, John                 CMHS                             115-00  
 19 Bartram, Zach                Shore                            109-01  
 20 Marin, Jean Pierre           CMHS                             108-08  
 21 Whalen, Patrick              Monmouth                         104-04  
 22 Johnston, Kennard            Monmouth                       98-08.50  
 23 Marrow, Darius               Lakewood                          91-08  
 24 Johnson, Trayvon             Academy Charter                80-11.50  

              Men - Division I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Matawan                    138        2) Long Branch                68   
    3) Pleasantville High School   54        4) Rumson Fair Haven          48   
    5) Lakewood High School        44        6) Raritan                    40   
    7) MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL       26        8) Monmouth Regional High Sc  21   
    9) Calvary Christian High Sch  14       10) Shore Regional H.S.        13   
   11) Cardinal McCarrick           6       12) KEYPORT HIGH SCHOOL         3   



Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudeo, Nick                Jackson Mem                       57.28   5 
  2 Cordero, Miles               Freehold Boro        3:00.00      58.75   1   3.33
  3 Zalinsky, Logan              Brick Memorial       3:06.00      59.09   3   2.66
  4 Habiby, Ramzi                Midd North           3:02.00      59.44   2   1.33
  5 Rivera, Luis                 Central                           59.48   1   0.66
  6 Cisson, Malik                South Plainsfld      3:10.00      59.61   3   0.33
  7 Amari, Joe                   Freehold Boro        3:00.00    1:00.00   1   3.33
  8 Hough, Ralston               Cba                  3:03.00    1:00.03   2   2   
  9 Lunny, Conor                 Cba                  3:03.00    1:00.52   2   2   
 10 Betkowski, Jake              Midd North           3:02.00    1:00.93   2   1.33
 11 Abiodun, Leke                Freehold Boro        3:00.00    1:02.27   1   3.33
 12 Penevolpe, Dominic           South Plainsfld      3:10.00    1:02.28   3   0.33
 13 Conway, Quinn                Caseys               3:10.00    1:02.37   4 
 14 Malaga, Francesco            Brick Memorial       3:06.00    1:02.46   3   2.66
 15 Bogan, Andrew                Brick Memorial       3:06.00    1:02.56   3   2.66
 16 Hardy, Jordan                Central              3:02.00    1:02.75   1   0.66
 17 Indelicato, Eric             Caseys               3:10.00    1:02.79   4 
 18 Zuleta, Jeremy               Central              3:02.00    1:02.91   1   0.66
 19 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Mem                     1:03.20   5 
 20 Xanthacos, Stavros           Cba                  3:03.00    1:04.10   2   2   
 21 Derzarian, Tom               Midd North           3:02.00    1:04.56   2   1.33
 22 Cirilli, Carl                South Plainsfld      3:10.00    1:05.47   3   0.33
 23 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Mem                     1:07.89   5 
 24 Gant, AJ                     Toms River East      3:47.00    1:08.35   4 
 25 Foley, Christian             Caseys               3:10.00    1:08.67   4 
 26 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East      3:47.00    1:20.51   4 
 27 Joyce, Caleb                 Toms River East      3:47.00    1:20.71   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Middletown North  'A'                               44.50      44.23   1  10   
     1) Pitts, Jordan                   2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Chenoweth, Scott                4) Freshnock, Chad                
  2 Brick Township High School  'A'                     44.90      44.94   1   8   
     1) Muratore, Alex                  2) Phillips, Joe                  
     3) Obenauer, James                 4) Bingelis, Simon                
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            44.40      44.96   1   6   
     1) Curet, Aaron                    2) Ademilola, Marcus              
     3) Kraidman, Brian                 4) Glover, Khani                  
  4 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              46.00      45.03   2   4   
     1) Cella, Nick                     2) Levine, Craig                  
     3) Pelech, Jack                    4) Spernal, Tommy                 
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     45.50      45.30   1   2   
     1) DeVizia, Jack                   2) Somma, Mike                    
     3) Beaulieu, Tom                   4) Brooks, Colton                 
  6 Central Regional  'A'                               45.00      46.05   1   1   
     1) Koenig, Thomas                  2) Grimes, Nyrel                  
     3) Holloway, Anthony               4) Valencia, Sean                 
  7 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                              47.60      46.27   2 
     1) Dogbey, Omar                    2) Rameriez, Noah                 
     3) D'Angelo, Vinnie                4) Mayfield, Imamu                
  8 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                      48.00      46.55   2 
     1) Glebavicius, Simas              2) Galarza, David                 
     3) Behan, Alex                     4) McFadden, Jeremy               
  9 South Plainfield High School  'A'                   46.00      46.66   1 
     1) Cone, Zaire                     2) Toro, Kenyan                   
     3) Torres, Ruben                   4) Monroe, Roemello               
 10 Paul VI High School  'A'                            46.00      47.22   2 
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Arthur, Matt                   
     3) Banks, Kishon                   4) Robenson, Erich                
 11 Toms River High School East  'A'                    52.00      50.32   2 
     1) Bengali, Shawn                  2) Clark, Joseph                  
     3) Quispe, Kevin                   4) Garcia, Jake                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   1:30.50    1:31.62   1  10   
     1) Zupko, Mike                     2) Somma, Mike                    
     3) DeVizia, Jack                   4) Hough, Ralston                 
  2 Middletown North  'A'                             1:32.90    1:32.51   1   8   
     1) Pitts, Jordan                   2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Chenoweth, Scott                4) Freshnock, Chad                
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:33.90    1:33.82   1   6   
     1) Claudeo, Nick                   2) Ademilola, Marcus              
     3) Kraidman, Brian                 4) Glover, Khani                  
  4 Brick Township High School  'A'                   1:34.60    1:33.89   1   4   
     1) Phillips, Joe                   2) Muratore, Alex                 
     3) Obenauer, James                 4) Bingelis, Simon                
  5 Paul VI High School  'A'                          1:34.80    1:36.48   1   2   
     1) Randle, Christopher             2) Robenson, Erich                
     3) Bush, Richard                   4) Moore-Green, Stefone           
  6 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    1:40.00    1:36.64   2   1   
     1) Glebavicius, Simas              2) Theyn, Daniel                  
     3) McFadden, Jeremy                4) DeStefano, Kevin               
  7 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                       1:39.14   2 
     1) Levine, Craig                   2) Moreno, Mike                   
     3) Wade, Ryan                      4)                                
  8 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                            1:44.00    1:42.24   2 
     1) Holder, Ljeron                  2) Swaney, Patrick                
     3) Leitstein, Tim                  4) Viola, Chris                   
  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                             1:46.12   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.81   10   
     1) Conway, Nolan                   2) Bogert, Kyle                   
     3) Pelech, Jack                    4) Spernal, Tommy                 
  2 Middletown North  'A'                             3:34.00    3:30.99    8   
     1) Chenoweth, Scott                2) Habiby, Ramzi                  
     3) Betkowski, Jake                 4) Williams, Keshawn              
  3 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 3:35.00    3:36.48    6   
     1) Berry, Nolan                    2) Cisson, Malik                  
     3) Cone, Zaire                     4) Reels, Warren                  
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:38.00    3:37.14    4   
     1) Mooney, Peter                   2) Pizzolongo, Steven             
     3) Curet, Aaron                    4) Towns, Tyler                   
  5 Brick Township High School  'A'                   3:36.50    3:42.15    2   
     1) Edwards, Tom                    2) Bingelis, Simon                
     3) Gardner, Dylan                  4) Parr, Patrick                  
  6 Toms River High School East  'A'                  4:20.00    4:21.98    1   
     1) Gant, AJ                        2) Bonafide, Michael              
     3) Allicchio, Johnathan            4) Wolf, Edward                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paul VI High School  'A'                          8:45.00    8:32.49   1  10   
     1) Pluta, Matt                     2) Boligitz, Brian                
     3) Cleary, Robert                  4) Durante-Koller, Jake           
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            8:18.00    8:33.37   1   8   
     1) McInnis, Justin                 2) Rue, Tom                       
     3) Doyle, Brett                    4) Corey, Tim                     
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:40.00    8:33.86   1   6   
     1) Giglio, Joe                     2) O'Brien, Tom                   
     3) Mooney, Peter                   4) Carlton, Justin                
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 8:35.00    8:44.13   1   4   
     1) Temple, Ryan                    2) McCue, Ryan                    
     3) Butrico, Adam                   4) Colapietro, J.T.               
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:25.00    8:48.53   1   2   
     1) Knepple, Paul                   2) Henderson, Brian               
     3) McLaughlin, Christian           4) Cusat, Neil                    
  6 Brick Township High School  'A'                   8:55.00    8:48.79   1   1   
     1) Greene, Dylan                   2) Gardner, Dylan                 
     3) San-Juan, Robert                4) Garcia, Adam                   
  7 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                            8:54.00    9:05.58   1 
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Caruso, Carter                 
     3) Ittner, Jason                   4) Comito, Andrew                 
  8 Middletown North  'A'                             9:10.00    9:08.17   2 
     1) Kim, Danny                      2) Finn, Conor                    
     3) Todaro, Matthew                 4) Scalercio, Matthew             
  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                  9:00.00    9:12.34   1 
     1) McGilloway, Dylan               2) Feign, Jordan                  
     3) Doran, Eric                     4) Hanson, Albert                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                  18:50.00   18:59.82   10   
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Knepple, Paul                  
     3) Hiler, Patrick                  4) Roma, Matt                     
  2 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                   19:25.00   19:25.15    8   
     1) Bajohr, Bill                    2) Alicea, Joseph                 
     3) Callo, Anthony                  4) Mitchell, Brian                
  3 Central Regional  'A'                            19:45.10   19:42.26    6   
     1) Holm, Wyatt                     2) Girgan, Micah                  
     3) Mayers, Andre                   4) D'Amico, Joe                   
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                20:00.00   20:24.58    4   
     1) Colapietro, J.T.                2) Butrico, Adam                  
     3) McCue, Ryan                     4) Temple, Ryan                   
  5 Middletown North  'A'                            19:55.00   20:38.25    2   
     1) Scalercio, Matthew              2) Tammaro, George                
     3) Caputo, Dan                     4) Heller, Clayton                
  6 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                           21:15.00   21:53.66    1   
     1) Ittner, Jason                   2) Simon, kyle                    
     3) Mysak, Dmytro                   4) Caruso, Carter                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:43.00    3:37.91   1  10   
     1) Glover, Khani                   2) Claudeo, Nick                  
     3) Pizzolongo, Steven              4) Rafferty, Ryan                 
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                            3:38.00    3:39.12   1   8   
     1) Spernal, Tommy                  2) Indelicato, Eric               
     3) Pelech, Jack                    4) Bogert, Kyle                   
  3 Brick Township High School  'A'                   3:45.00    3:53.23   1   6   
     1) Piedra, Mike                    2) Woods, Joe                     
     3) Anfuso, Dante                   4) Greene, Dylan                  
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 3:52.00    3:53.54   2   4   
     1) Penevolpe, Dominic              2) Cone, Zaire                    
     3) Monroe, Roemello                4) Johnson, Ephraim               
  5 Middletown North  'A'                             3:51.00    3:54.49   2   2   
     1) Gomez, Josh                     2) Santana, Felix                 
     3) Scharen, Greg                   4) Sudyka, Michael                
  6 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                    3:53.00    3:56.33   2   1   
     1) Dennison, Blake                 2) Illes, Liam                    
     3) Szajdecki, Nicholas             4) Bajohr, Bill                   
  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                  4:01.00    4:04.96   2 
     1) Bengali, Shawn                  2) Goglia, Nichalis               
     3) Bianchini, Daniel               4) Betts, Robert                  
  8 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                            3:59.00    4:16.15   2 
     1) Rameriez, Noah                  2) Fox, Mike                      
     3) Mayfield, Imamu                 4) Orrico, TJ                     
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 2
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Brick Memorial  'A'                              10:57.00   10:54.51   10   
     1) Mueller, Kyle                   2) Reiss, Brian                   
     3) Jerolaman, Evan                 4) Veltre, Kevin                  
  2 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                           11:00.00   10:57.31    8   
     1) Bogert, Kyle                    2) Rue, Tom                       
     3) Doyle, Brett                    4) McInnis, Justin                
  3 Brick Township High School  'A'                  11:09.00   11:00.19    6   
     1) Edwards, Tom                    2) Garcia, Adam                   
     3) Parr, Patrick                   4) Pedersen, Robert               
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         11:05.00   11:01.43    4   
     1) O'Brien, Tom                    2) Pizzolongo, Steven             
     3) Giglio, Joe                     4) Rafferty, Ryan                 
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                  10:55.00   11:03.26    2   
     1) Cusat, Neil                     2) Zupko, Mike                    
     3) Dugan, Tom                      4) McLaughlin, Christian          
  6 Middletown North  'A'                            11:00.00   11:05.09    1   
     1) D'Augusta, Crispin              2) Williams, Keshawn              
     3) Sudyka, Michael                 4) Todaro, Matthew                
  7 Toms River High School East  'A'                 11:10.00   11:13.90  
     1) Sylvester, Zach                 2) King, Tyler                    
     3) Martinez, Juan Carlos           4) Laprise, Joshua                
  8 Manalapan Outdoor  'A'                           11:23.00   11:17.33  
     1) Dogbey, Omar                    2) Orrico, TJ                     
     3) Comito, Andrew                  4) Kennedy, Mike                  
  9 South Plainfield High School  'A'                11:35.00   11:32.83  
     1) Temple, Ryan                    2) Berry, Nolan                   
     3) Butrico, Adam                   4) Colapietro, J.T.               
 10 Central Regional  'A'                            12:25.00   11:50.01  
     1) Grace, Colin                    2) Jensen, Doug                   
     3) Girgan, Micah                   4) Wolfsgruber, Steven            
 11 Howell High School Rebels  'A'                   12:10.00   12:23.13  
     1) Ambrozia, Michael               2) Perkins, Hunter                
     3) Ternosky, Paul                  4) Christie, Michael              
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freehold Boro  'A'                                1:01.50    1:04.17   1  10   
     1) Wimbush, Khalil                 2) Olayinka, Josh                 
     3) Cordero, Miles                  4) Abiodun, Leke                  
  2 Brick Memorial  'A'                               1:06.00    1:07.36   1   8   
     1) Zalinsky, Logan                 2) Ventola, Tyler                 
     3) Malaga, Francesco               4) Bogan, Andrew                  
  3 Middletown North  'A'                             1:07.50    1:08.11   2   6   
     1) Habiby, Ramzi                   2) Redway, Roshaad                
     3) Downing, Tyler                  4) Betkowski, Jake                
  4 South Plainfield High School  'A'                 1:12.00    1:12.25   2   4   
     1) Cisson, Malik                   2) Cochrane, Jack                 
     3) Cirilli, Carl                   4) Penevolpe, Dominic             
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   1:10.00    1:14.21   2   2   
     1) DeSaye, Joe                     2) Xanthacos, Stavros             
     3) Berger, Christian               4) Brooks, Colton                 
 -- Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:06.90         DQ   1 
     1) Towns, Tyler                    2) Caldwell, Jordan               
     3) Claudeo, Dan                    4) Sweet, Brendan                 
 -- Central Regional  'A'                             1:04.00         DQ   1 
     1) Rivera, Luis                    2) Holloway, Anthony              
     3) Grimes, Nyrel                   4) Hardy, Jordan                  
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Betkowski, Jake              Midd North                      6-00.00    5   
  1 Redway, Roshaad              Midd North                      6-00.00    5   
  1 Ademilola, Marcus            Jackson Mem                     6-00.00    4   
  4 Edwards, Elias               Toms River East                 5-10.00  
  5 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Mem                     5-08.00    4   
  5 McGuinnes, Shane             Cba                             5-08.00    3   
  7 Monroe, Roemello             South Plainsfld                 5-04.00    2   
  7 Conway, Quinn                Caseys                          5-04.00  
  7 Robenson, Erich              Pvi                             5-04.00  
  7 Mangini, Jack                Cba                             5-04.00    3   
 11 Penevolpe, Dominic           South Plainsfld                 5-02.00    2   
 -- Decker, Ryan                 Caseys                               NH  
 -- Robbins, Ben                 Toms River East                      NH  
 -- Barnett, Tyler               Pvi                                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Morris, Connor               Cba                            11-06.00  
  2 McMahon, Ryan                Midd North                     11-00.00  
  2 Cordi, Christopher           Howell Rebels                  11-00.00  
  2 Parr, Donald                 Brick Twp HS                   11-00.00    5   
  5 Nyugen, Steven               Brick Twp HS                   10-00.00    5   
  5 Peters, Julian               Monmouth                       10-00.00    4   
  7 Butrico, Adam                South Plainsfld                 9-06.00    3   
  7 Oliveira, Anthony            Monmouth                        9-06.00    4   
  9 Mandel, Jordan               South Plainsfld                 9-00.00    3   
 -- Hodousek, Evan               Howell Rebels                        NH  
 -- Bradley, Alfred              Cba                                  NH  
 -- Downing, Tyler               Midd North                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Reels, Warren                South Plainsfld                18-04.25    4   
  2 Goglia, Nichalis             Toms River East                17-11.00    2   
  3 Indursky, Bailey             Freehold Boro                  17-10.25    3   
  4 Freshnock, Chad              Midd North                     17-06.25    5   
  5 Redway, Roshaad              Midd North                     17-01.75    5   
  6 Hodge-Grant, Quentin         Man-O                          16-09.00    1   
  7 Mayfield, Imamu              Man-O                          16-05.25    1   
  8 McFadden, Jeremy             Howell Rebels                  16-02.75    0.50
  9 Berger, Christian            Cba                            16-02.50  
 10 Bowe, Wesley                 South Plainsfld                16-00.50    4   
 10 Brinson, Tahji               Freehold Boro                  16-00.50    3   
 12 Bianchini, Daniel            Toms River East                15-10.50    2   
 13 Pepe, Joe                    Howell Rebels                  15-08.50    0.50
 14 Boligitz, Brian              Pvi                            14-08.50  
 15 Barnett, Tyler               Pvi                            14-06.00  
 -- DeSaye, Joe                  Cba                                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Goglia, Nichalis             Toms River East                40-09.25    5   
  2 Reels, Warren                South Plainsfld                39-09.00    3   
  3 Indursky, Bailey             Freehold Boro                  39-08.50    4   
  4 Indelicato, Eric             Caseys                         37-11.00    2   
  5 Hodge-Grant, Gerard          Man-O                          37-06.50    1   
  6 Edwards, Elias               Toms River East                36-05.25    5   
  7 Zink, John                   Midd North                     35-05.75    0.50
  8 Decker, Ryan                 Caseys                         34-10.50    2   
  9 Cavanagh, Dan                Midd North                     34-06.25    0.50
 10 Bonamassa, Andrew            Freehold Boro                  33-09.25    4   
 11 Bowe, Wesley                 South Plainsfld                33-07.00    3   
 12 Berger, Christian            Cba                            33-06.25  
 13 D'Angelo, Vinnie             Man-O                          32-11.25    1   
 14 DeSaye, Joe                  Cba                            31-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Daniel             Toms River East                52-01.50    5   
  2 Greenlow, Daniel             Toms River East                51-02.75    5   
  3 Santasiero, Vincent          Pvi                            47-10.00  
  4 O'Hara, Tim                  Caseys                         44-02.00    0.50
  5 Colonno, Tyler               Brick Twp HS                   44-01.00    4   
  6 Bast, James                  Howell Rebels                  43-05.00    2   
  7 Smith, Dylan                 Jackson Mem                    43-00.50    3   
  8 Lomazzo, Mike                Cba                            42-08.50    1   
  9 Bradley, Kenneth             Jackson Mem                    42-08.00    3   
 10 Liskowitz, Andrew            Cba                            42-06.50    1   
 11 Ulufanua, Matthew            Brick Twp HS                   42-02.50    4   
 12 Hidalgo, Jorge               Howell Rebels                  41-10.50    2   
 13 Bornhoeft, Doug              Midd North                     40-10.00  
 14 Zani, Jake                   Midd North                     39-11.00  
 15 Flasser, James               South Plainsfld                37-09.00  
 16 Williams, Peter              Man-O                          37-03.50  
 17 Tamburri, Joe                Caseys                         37-02.00    0.50
 18 Waters, Matthew              South Plainsfld                37-00.00  
 19 Agulian, Zachary             Man-O                          36-06.00  
 -- Scarramuzzo, Frank           Pvi                                FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Greenlow, Daniel             Toms River East                  161-01    5   
  2 Santasiero, Vincent          Pvi                              153-06    4   
  3 Gilligan, Daniel             Toms River East                  150-10    5   
  4 Graham, Broderick            Jackson Mem                      150-02    3   
  5 Trott, Derek                 Cba                              136-02    2   
  6 O'Hara, Tim                  Caseys                           133-10    1   
  7 Megill, Michael              Howell Rebels                    120-05  
  8 Bateman, Mack                Central                          117-05    0.50
  9 Bornhoeft, Doug              Midd North                       117-03  
 10 Mani, Jabari                 Pvi                              116-05    4   
 11 Smith, Dylan                 Jackson Mem                      111-06    3   
 12 Rajoppe, Nick                Brick Twp HS                     110-05  
 13 Jones, Anthony               Brick Twp HS                     110-04  
 14 Leger, Dimitri               Greyhounds                       108-11  
 15 Singh, Arshan                South Plainsfld                  107-10  
 16 Flannagan, Sean              South Plainsfld                  107-05  
 17 Liskowitz, Andrew            Cba                              107-03    2   
 18 Corbin, Denis                Central                          106-03    0.50
 19 Agulian, Zachary             Man-O                            103-00  
 20 Tamburri, Joe                Caseys                           100-10    1   
 21 Zani, Jake                   Midd North                        93-08  
 22 Bast, James                  Howell Rebels                     93-06  
 23 Moran, Tom                   Man-O                             73-09  
 24 Reeves, Miles                Greyhounds                        54-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Trott, Derek                 Cba                              171-04    5   
  2 McManus, Gregory             Howell Rebels                    163-10    2   
  3 Cisson, Malik                South Plainsfld                  161-01    0.50
  4 Collins, Cole                Jackson Mem                      150-10    4   
  5 Yager, Michael               Central                          145-00    3   
  6 Cornaechia, Cole             Caseys                           144-05  
  7 Quick, Michael               Central                          143-02    3   
  8 Claudeo, Dan                 Jackson Mem                      140-00    4   
  9 Sauers, Justin               Toms River East                  139-01    1   
 10 Pizzuto, John                Toms River East                  138-11    1   
 11 Lisa, Sam                    Midd North                       131-05  
 12 Walker, Mike                 Cba                              127-07    5   
 13 Anfuso, Dante                Brick Twp HS                     126-06  
 14 Fossetta, George             Howell Rebels                    122-10    2   
 15 Sozzi, Anthony               Man-O                            122-03  
 16 Agulian, Zachary             Man-O                            116-05  
 17 Ulufanua, Matthew            Brick Twp HS                     113-05  
 18 Schwonkent, Gabe             Pvi                              109-11  
 19 Scarramuzzo, Frank           Pvi                              108-00  
 20 Flannagan, Sean              South Plainsfld                  104-01    0.50
 21 Spence, Carlton              Midd North                        97-02  
 22 Casler, Zach                 Caseys                            82-00  
 

              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Jackson Memorial HS         64        2) Middletown North           62   
    3) Christian Brothers Academy  56        4) South Plainfield High Sch  48   
    5) Red Bank Catholic           45        5) Brick Township High Schoo  45   
    7) Toms River High School Eas  37        8) Freehold Boro              34   
    9) Brick Memorial              26       10) Paul VI High School        20   
   11) Howell HIgh School Rebels   19       12) Central Regional           16   
   13) Monmouth Regional High Sch   8       14) Manalapan Outdoor           5  





Number of Elite performances: 30

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Boys Relay (Matawan,NJ)
Boys Relay (Middletown North,NJ)
Bryan, Jason (Rumson Fair Haven,NJ)
Greenlow, Daniel (Toms River East,NJ)
Boys Relay (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Boys Relay (Jackson Memorial,NJ)
Boys Relay (Raritan,NJ)
Gwaltney, Saquan (Long Branch,NJ)
Gilligan, Daniel (Toms River East,NJ)
Girls Relay (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Girls Relay (Freehold Township,NJ)
Girls Relay (Jackson Memorial,NJ)
Girls Relay (Howell,NJ)
Girls Relay (Rumson Fair Haven,NJ)
Girls Relay (Holmdel,NJ)
Girls Relay (Monmouth,NJ)
Jules, Fidele (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Bock, Stephanie (Howell,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-SMR 4:19.23 Girls Relay, , Rumson Fair Haven
G-DMR 12:32.24 Girls Relay, , Holmdel
G-DMR 12:41.89 Girls Relay, , Rumson Fair Haven
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:55.08 Girls Relay, , Monmouth Regional
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.75 Bruno, Amy, , Bhs
G-4x800 9:14.33 Girls Relay, , Freehold Township
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:37.54 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x16 21:42.09 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Catholic
G-SMR 4:14.81 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Catholic
G-DMR 12:22.17 Girls Relay, , Red Bank Catholic
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:45.64 Girls Relay, , Howell
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:58.73 Girls Relay, , Jackson Memorial
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.5 Bock, Stephanie, , Howell Rebels
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.5 Jules, Fidele, , Caseys
DS STATE- G-JT 120'7.0 Kershner, Rachel, , Caseys
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.31 Boys Relay, , Matawan
B-SMR 3:34.74 Boys Relay, , Matawan
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:37.33 Boys Relay, , Raritan
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:49.30 Boys Relay, , Matawan
B-SP 59'11.0 Bryan, Jason, , Rumson F-H
DS STATE- B-SP 54'6.5 Gwaltney, Saquan, , Lb
DS STATE- B-DT 164'7.0 Bryan, Jason, , Rumson F-H
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.62 Boys Relay, , Christian Brothers Academy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.51 Boys Relay, , Middletown North
DS STATE- B-4x16 18:59.82 Boys Relay, , Christian Brothers Academy
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:37.91 Boys Relay, , Jackson Memorial
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:39.12 Boys Relay, , Red Bank Catholic
DS STATE- B-SP 52'1.5 Gilligan, Daniel, , Toms River East
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.75 Greenlow, Daniel, , Toms River East
DS STATE- B-DT 161'1.0 Greenlow, Daniel, , Toms River East

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 23

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State