Meet Name: Chickasha Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-15
Meet Location: Chickasha,OK





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                       50.32
     2   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                       51.19
     3   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                     51.94
     4   LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    52.32
     5   CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO A                    Chickasha High Schoo                    52.37
     6   LAWTON EISENHOWER B                       Lawton Eisenhower                       52.49
     7   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                       52.81
     8   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                      53.02
     9   HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                    53.22
     10  ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                       55.09
     11  JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                       55.28
     12  ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                    55.42
     13  JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S A                    John Marshall High S                    55.43
     14  NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL A                    Ninnekah High School                    56.55

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                     43.08
     2   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                       44.53
     3   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                       45.27
     4   JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S A                    John Marshall High S                    45.63
     5   WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH A                    Weatherford High Sch                    46.62
     6   HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                    46.64
     7   SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO A                    Southeast High Schoo                    46.73
     8   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                      47.25
     9   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                       47.38
     10  ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                    47.60
     11  RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOO A                    Riverside High Schoo                    50.64
     12  NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL A                    Ninnekah High School                    51.89
     13  LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    55.35

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH A                    Weatherford High Sch                 10:24.10
     2   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                    10:38.79
     3   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                    10:47.13
     4   ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                 11:01.79
     5   JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                    11:04.43
     6   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                    11:09.27
     7   NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Noble High School                    11:15.42
     8   LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                 11:30.60
     9   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                    11:55.95
     10  LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                  12:05.69
     11  HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                 12:11.68

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                  8:17.51
     2   JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                     8:21.66
     3   WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH A                    Weatherford High Sch                  8:42.95
     4   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                   9:02.62
     5   RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOO A                    Riverside High Schoo                  9:02.97
     6   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                     9:08.07
     7   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                     9:16.23
     8   NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Noble High School                     9:22.07
     9   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                    9:35.47
     10  HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                  9:36.00
     11  CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL A                     Clinton High School                   9:57.15
     12  SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO A                    Southeast High Schoo                 10:27.00

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KIARRA JONES             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       15.94
     2   ASHELY HUGHES            12               Altus High School                       16.52
     3   KAYSHE HOUSER            11               Moore High School                       17.24
     4   KELSI SMITH              9                Anadarko   High Scho                    17.34
     5   JIMMIE DOLLINS           9                Altus High School                       17.35
     6   EMILY BANISTER           10               Lawton  High School                     17.64
     7   ALIAH JEFFERSON          10               Lawton  High School                     18.67
     8   ELAINA NOLL              10               Bishop McGuinness                       18.87
     8   LAUREN CHAMBERS          10               Lawton Eisenhower                       18.87
     10  CHAUNCEY BECKNER         9                Altus High School                       18.92
     11  JORDAN WILSON            10               Moore High School                       18.97
     12  NERISSA CANTU            11               Chickasha High Schoo                    19.49
     13  CHAUNCY JACKSON          9                Moore High School                       19.69
     14  NYLA PERRY               9                Lawton  High School                     19.89
     15  SHANIA SMITH             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       20.41
     16  JASMINE PRYOR            10               Moore High School                       20.87
     17  CLAIRE OLIPHANT          9                Bishop McGuinness                       21.17
     18  ERIN CHAMBERS            12               Chickasha High Schoo                    21.22
     19  TORIA ELLIS              9                Chickasha High Schoo                    21.47
     20  CLAIRE WIDMER            10               Harding Charter Prep                    21.62
     21  MADISON HARDING          10               Noble High School                       21.84
     22  REKA PATAI               10               Noble High School                       22.89
     23  ALONDRA RAMIREZ          10               Harding Charter Prep                    25.69

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   DAKOTA KAPPELLE          12               Anadarko   High Scho                    15.08
     2   BRADEN ROY               11               Bishop McGuinness                       15.65
     3   LUKE PARRIS                               Jones High School                       15.87
     4   DEVION SMITH             12               John Marshall High S                    16.07
     5   MYYKHAIL SHAW            12               Lawton  High School                     16.22
     6   ANDY GREEN               12               Lawton Eisenhower                       16.61
     7   JAMES MCBRAYER           11               Altus High School                       16.72
     8   MICHAEL THOMPSON         11               Lawton  High School                     16.80
     9   TERRELL SHAW             10               Lawton  High School                     17.64
     10  TREVAN BROWN             12               Chickasha High Schoo                    17.85
     11  TYUS MCKAY               12               Bethel High School                      18.19
     12  MALIK TATE               9                John Marshall High S                    18.33
     13  KEENE COX                                 Jones High School                       18.66
     14  TYSON MCCULLAR           12               Anadarko   High Scho                    18.77
     15  CODY YELTON                               Jones High School                       18.84
     16  JUSTIN TIBBS             9                Moore High School                       20.30
     17  THOMAS HUGHES            10               Altus High School                       20.70
     18  KAYLAN JOHNSON           10               Chickasha High Schoo                    20.83
     19  SATAYVEN CHAVES          9                Moore High School                       22.00
     20  OLIVER POWDAR            9                Moore High School                       22.60

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KASSIDY WILLIAMS         11               Anadarko   High Scho                 12:09.92
     2   CHARLOTTE EDMONDS        9                Bishop McGuinness                    12:11.00
     3   EMILY HARRIS             12               Fletcher High School                 12:14.76
     4   ALLEGRA KNIGHT           11               Harding Charter Prep                 12:43.27
     5   JULIA PACK               10               Altus High School                    13:16.03
     6   CARLA CLARK              11               Bishop McGuinness                    13:16.37
     7   KAYTEN MOORE                              Jones High School                    13:27.25
     8   STEPHANIE MORENO         11               Harding Charter Prep                 13:53.22
     9   RYANN BARNES             11               Noble High School                    14:21.20
     10  ASHLEY NABORS            10               Weatherford High Sch                 14:38.55
     11  LAUREN RICHIE            9                Anadarko   High Scho                 14:58.72
     12  ZOE SLINGO                                Jones High School                    15:09.21
     13  MADIE HOELSCHER          12               Bishop McGuinness                    15:25.08
     14  SICILY GONZALES          12               Altus High School                    15:41.08

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ROLONDO HENRY            11               Riverside High Schoo                 10:34.44
     2   TYVON LENO               9                Riverside High Schoo                 10:38.37
     3   BRAEDEN ARNOLD                            Jones High School                    10:41.94
     4   ROGER ESCOBEDO           11               Weatherford High Sch                 10:43.16
     5   QUINCY THOMPSON          12               Riverside High Schoo                 10:58.49
     6   SHELBY GARVEY            12               Bishop McGuinness                    10:59.48
     7   ELIJAH EDWARDS           10               Riverside High Schoo                 11:03.45
     8   CHASE BUSICK             12               Harding Charter Prep                 11:05.82
     9   JOSHUA ANDERSON          10               Harding Charter Prep                 11:23.77
     10  GARRET GUNN                               Jones High School                    11:26.34
     11  JORDAN SUMMERS           9                Moore High School                    11:27.99
     12  OZAL LENO                11               Riverside High Schoo                 11:28.96

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     1:45.30
     2   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                   1:47.88
     3   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                     1:47.97
     4   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                    1:49.89
     5   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                     1:50.07
     6   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                     1:50.57
     7   CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO A                    Chickasha High Schoo                  1:51.34
     8   LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  1:52.46
     9   LAWTON EISENHOWER B                       Lawton Eisenhower                     1:52.90
     10  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Noble High School                     1:55.60
     11  JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S A                    John Marshall High S                  1:57.20
     12  NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL A                    Ninnekah High School                  1:57.80
     13  ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                  1:59.94
     14  JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                     2:00.99

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                   1:29.34
     2   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     1:33.50
     3   ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                  1:34.33
     4   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                     1:35.36
     5   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                     1:35.86
     6   JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                     1:37.07
     7   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                    1:37.14
     8   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                     1:37.62
     9   JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S A                    John Marshall High S                  1:38.23
     10  CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO A                    Chickasha High Schoo                  1:38.30
     11  LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  1:38.85
     12  HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                  1:39.01
     13  SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO A                    Southeast High Schoo                  1:40.46
     14  NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL A                    Ninnekah High School                  1:43.56

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KAYLEE OYLER             10               Clinton High School                   2:28.22
     2   EMILY HARRIS             12               Fletcher High School                  2:28.29
     3   CALLIE GOOMBI            11               Anadarko   High Scho                  2:32.48
     4   HEATHER JOHNSON          12               Noble High School                     2:33.36
     5   MAKYNNA KOPER            9                Weatherford High Sch                  2:33.86
     6   KATE VESPER              9                Bishop McGuinness                     2:35.00
     7   KATHLEEN JOYCE           10               Bishop McGuinness                     2:35.05
     8   NANCY VELAZQUEZ                           Jones High School                     2:37.60
     9   ALLEGRA KNIGHT           11               Harding Charter Prep                  2:42.72
     10  MICHAELA ROWLEN                           Jones High School                     2:44.57
     11  YESNIA TURNER            9                Lawton  High School                   2:45.51
     12  CARLA CLARK              11               Bishop McGuinness                     2:45.56
     13  BRIANNA BARKER           9                Altus High School                     2:45.61

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   DEVIN WHITEWOLF          12               Anadarko   High Scho                  2:02.46
     2   SPENCER DEARMAN          11               Anadarko   High Scho                  2:03.23
     3   TYLER STEVENS                             Jones High School                     2:03.63
     4   SAMUEL BLANDEN           11               Moore High School                     2:03.87
     5   JERMAINE SMITH           9                Lawton Eisenhower                     2:09.30
     6   LEVI POHOCSUCUT          10               Anadarko   High Scho                  2:09.99
     7   GANT DUNCAN              10               Altus High School                     2:10.45
     8   KEVIN STARR              10               Riverside High Schoo                  2:12.86
     9   QUENTIN LEADING FIGHTER  11               Riverside High Schoo                  2:15.03
     10  KODY LARSEN              11               Moore High School                     2:15.39
     11  EDUARDO CRISPIN          12               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  2:15.79
     12  EDUARDO LPOEZ            10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  2:25.44

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KYLA WILLIAMS            10               Clinton High School                     12.91
     2   LAUREN MEANS             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       12.92
     3   OLIVIA HEAD              11               Bishop McGuinness                       13.19
     4   MARIAH WATSON            9                Altus High School                       13.41
     5   MARIAH LEONARD           9                Lawton Eisenhower                       13.46
     6   CHASE MCCAIN             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       13.51
     7   KORI SMITH               11               Chickasha High Schoo                    13.62
     8   ZHANE HAWKINS            12               Lawton  High School                     13.63
     9   IVY MCPHERSON            10               Chickasha High Schoo                    13.88
     10  LEANNA BELL              11               Clinton High School                     13.93
     11  MADISON HERRERA          9                Riverside High Schoo                    14.08
     12  CAMDEN PARROTT           9                Bishop McGuinness                       14.16
     13  OLIVIA JONES             9                Moore High School                       14.20
     14  JYSMONE JOHNSON          9                Harding Charter Prep                    14.31
     15  MEIANA LOVINGS           9                Harding Charter Prep                    14.35
     16  AIESHA WILLHOITE         9                Anadarko   High Scho                    14.41
     17  SHANTEL HAYDEN           9                Chickasha High Schoo                    14.45
     18  DARIA ARNOLD                              Jones High School                       14.81
     19  SAMAIYAH HARPE           10               Harding Charter Prep                    15.11
     20  NEVADA BATISE            11               Lawton Eisenhower                       15.16
     21  RYAN BAXTER              9                Bethel High School                      15.23
     22  CHANDRIKA BYNUM          11               Anadarko   High Scho                    15.32
     23  MARIAH ELLIS             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       15.33
     23  BAILEY DAUGHERTY                          Jones High School                       15.33
     25  KWASHA LANE              10               Harding Charter Prep                    15.36
     26  MEAGAN MELTER            11               Bethel High School                      15.42
     27  MAGGIE HARRIS            11               Riverside High Schoo                    15.53
     28  SARAH ROBINSON           10               Altus High School                       15.73
     29  GRACE HATCH              10               Bishop McGuinness                       15.78
     30  VERTIEE CAMARGO          9                Anadarko   High Scho                    15.90
     31  MADISON HARDING          10               Noble High School                       16.10
     32  REKA PATAI               10               Noble High School                       16.27
     33  TORI BRAWNER                              Jones High School                       16.58
     34  AUTUMN FRANCIS           10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    16.60
     35  KACI BLACK               9                Bethel High School                      16.97
     36  ANGELA KELLEY            11               Riverside High Schoo                    17.35
     37  DEMRE LAWSON             10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    17.85
         ALAYSHA WALKER           11               John Marshall High S                       NT
         AUNDREA CROWDER          10               Noble High School                          NT
         ALLEINE CARTER           10               Lawton Eisenhower                          NT
         MONIQUE JACKSON          12               Lawton  High School                        NT
         JAMIE IRONS              10               Noble High School                          NT
         CARMEN CURREN            10               Noble High School                          NT
         KARLA TORRES             10               Capitol Hill High Sc                      DNF
         MARIAH GIBSON            9                Capitol Hill High Sc                      DNF
         DIAMOND SCOTT            12               John Marshall High S                      DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MICHAEL WARREN           12               Lawton  High School                     11.21
     2   KALIN SADLER             11               Lawton  High School                     11.40
     3   JACOB LEWIS              12               Bishop McGuinness                       11.52
     4   TREY CURRY               9                Lawton  High School                     11.68
     5   RICHARD CHAVEZ           12               Southeast High Schoo                    11.73
     6   RYAN QUINONEZ                             Jones High School                       11.78
     7   TYKWANE ASHBY            12               Lawton Eisenhower                       11.81
     8   MAHLIK HANNA             12               Lawton  High School                     11.85
     9   JAIR THOMAS              9                Lawton  High School                     11.88
     10  ONTARIO DOUGLASS         9                Lawton Eisenhower                       11.90
     11  DAKOTA HAYDEN            10               Weatherford High Sch                    11.95
     12  R.J. SINK                12               Anadarko   High Scho                    11.97
     13  DONIVEN BROWN            11               Clinton High School                     12.00
     14  LINDBERG CAREY           12               Chickasha High Schoo                    12.02
     15  TYLER BUCKLES            12               Moore High School                       12.18
     16  MASON MCCORMICK          11               Weatherford High Sch                    12.20
     17  JELVIS HOSKIN            9                Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    12.21
     18  DAVON FINKLEY            11               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    12.22
     19  MALCOLM LEWIS            12               Altus High School                       12.32
     20  COREY GUESS              11               Southeast High Schoo                    12.33
     21  TYLER PHILLIPS           11               Altus High School                       12.37
     22  WILLIAM MLEKUCH          9                Harding Charter Prep                    12.42
     23  RASHAAN JOHNSON          9                Moore High School                       12.43
     24  CALEB ELLIOT             10               Harding Charter Prep                    12.44
     25  ISAAC CERVANTES          9                Riverside High Schoo                    12.48
     26  MCKALE WASHINGTON        12               Moore High School                       12.50
     27  DERRIK CRUSHANK          9                Anadarko   High Scho                    12.55
     28  BLAKE HODGES             12               Moore High School                       12.56
     28  MARC POLLARD             9                Moore High School                       12.56
     30  DIMEON DUNLAP            9                Moore High School                       12.57
     31  DARELL FLETCHER          11               Southeast High Schoo                    12.60
     32  DALLAS DOW               9                Noble High School                       12.69
     33  KENNETH MCKAY            9                Bethel High School                      12.82
     34  AARON BUCKMASTER         10               Ninnekah High School                    12.83
     34  BRIAN BEEKERS                             Jones High School                       12.83
     36  TYLER SANTIEGO           9                Noble High School                       12.84
     37  JESSE COOK                                Jones High School                       12.87
     38  ELMEAR RUCKER            12               Lawton Eisenhower                       12.88
     39  PRINCE GAY               11               Harding Charter Prep                    12.90
     40  AUSTIN AKLIN             9                Bethel High School                      12.92
     41  DESTIN PALOMO            9                Altus High School                       13.02
     42  TREVAN BROWN             12               Chickasha High Schoo                    13.05
     43  TJ FIAILOA               10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    13.06
     44  LUCAS CONDON             10               Altus High School                       13.17
     45  ROD HILL                 12               Southeast High Schoo                    13.18
     46  TAHJAI POWELL            9                Lawton Eisenhower                       13.20
     47  MICHAEL FOSTER           11               Bethel High School                      13.28
     48  ZACH LITTON              12               Bishop McGuinness                       13.34
     49  CHRIS ALLEN              10               Bishop McGuinness                       13.39
     49  CODY BAKER               12               Weatherford High Sch                    13.39
     51  JORGE YEAHQUO            12               Riverside High Schoo                    13.57
     52  BRYON WARE               11               Anadarko   High Scho                    13.72
     53  LOREN MARTINEZ           10               Riverside High Schoo                    13.91
     54  ALEXANDER CAMERON        9                Moore High School                       14.70

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SYDNEY ELLIS             11               Lawton Eisenhower                     1:00.00
     2   JILL HAGEN               11               Bishop McGuinness                     1:00.11
     3   ZETTA MCCASKILL          12               Altus High School                     1:01.43
     4   KELCEY EROPKIN           10               Bethel High School                    1:01.71
     5   ASHLEI LASTER            10               Moore High School                     1:02.18
     6   MONICA GONZALEZ          10               Lawton  High School                   1:03.20
     7   ELVA ESCOBEDO            9                Weatherford High Sch                  1:03.43
     8   KAMRIE HARRISON          9                Moore High School                     1:03.58
     9   AAREN SERRAILE           11               Moore High School                     1:05.32
     10  GRACE HERNKE             9                Altus High School                     1:05.85
     11  CHRISTY SMELSER                           Jones High School                     1:05.93
     12  COREYON SMITH            11               Moore High School                     1:06.15
     13  RHONDA WILLIAMS          10               Lawton Eisenhower                     1:06.90
     14  KAYSHE HOUSER            11               Moore High School                     1:07.00
     15  AMANDA MORRISON                           Jones High School                     1:07.17
     16  ANNE MARIE ENGEL         10               Bishop McGuinness                     1:07.40
     17  ALLIYAH BRUTON           9                Lawton  High School                   1:07.50
     18  LAUREN FOURCADE          9                Noble High School                     1:07.92
     19  DESTINY CHANDLER         9                Lawton Eisenhower                     1:08.49
     20  MADISON HERRERA          9                Riverside High Schoo                  1:09.63
     21  JAZMYNE WOODSON          9                Lawton  High School                   1:09.77
     22  AZRIEL GUEVARA                            Jones High School                     1:10.36
     23  JALYSSA HUNTER           11               Riverside High Schoo                  1:10.71
     24  TAMARA SHAVER            11               Moore High School                     1:11.30
     25  RYAN BAXTER              9                Bethel High School                    1:11.41
     26  GRACE HATCH              10               Bishop McGuinness                     1:11.57
     27  KAYLEE OYLER             10               Clinton High School                   1:12.02
     28  SHANTEL HAYDEN           9                Chickasha High Schoo                  1:12.16
     29  KIA HAYES                12               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  1:13.64
     30  KORI WILLIAMS            9                Anadarko   High Scho                  1:13.86
     31  SARAH SLADEK             11               Chickasha High Schoo                  1:13.87
     32  VICTORIA ESERA           10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  1:14.53
     33  KAYLA REYNOLDS           11               Clinton High School                   1:18.80
     34  VERTIEE CAMARGO          9                Anadarko   High Scho                  1:19.68
     35  SHACORIA KLINGLER        9                Ninnekah High School                  1:21.20

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MARCHEENAN HAIR          10               Lawton  High School                     52.25
     2   JOSHUA PARTON            11               Anadarko   High Scho                    52.68
     3   ARIEL CASTERJON          12               Anadarko   High Scho                    52.73
     4   JOSHUA KEAHBONE          12               Anadarko   High Scho                    53.04
     5   LEVI POHOCSUCUT          10               Anadarko   High Scho                    53.70
     6   LEVI FOX                                  Jones High School                       54.50
     7   MYYKHAIL SHAW            12               Lawton  High School                     55.64
     8   MEORDRICK SHOEMAKE       10               Lawton  High School                     55.70
     9   CHAD MIMS-BEASLEY        12               Lawton  High School                     55.88
     10  KENDRICK WILSON          10               Moore High School                       55.95
     11  DONTAVIOUS WARE          11               Chickasha High Schoo                    56.09
     12  KALEEL ANDERSON          12               Jones High School                       56.12
     13  JUSTUS BAUENS                             Jones High School                       56.19
     14  BRAEDEN MARTIN           9                Moore High School                       56.37
     15  AUSTIN AKLIN             9                Bethel High School                      56.49
     16  KENNETH CARRETHERS       10               Moore High School                       56.52
     17  TREY CURRY               9                Lawton  High School                     56.53
     18  KEVIN STARR              10               Riverside High Schoo                    56.64
     19  DAVID NELSON                              Jones High School                       56.66
     20  MARCO LINDSEY            9                Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    57.04
     21  JOSH COLEMAN             11               Anadarko   High Scho                    57.16
     22  KIARI WALKER             12               Clinton High School                     57.39
     23  JASHAWN TALTON           11               Southeast High Schoo                    57.53
     24  CALEB VANDERZEL          10               Altus High School                       57.90
     25  JAMES BLANCHARD          10               Bishop McGuinness                       58.02
     26  PAUL CASTLEMAN           12               Noble High School                       58.14
     27  QUENTIN LEADING FIGHTER  11               Riverside High Schoo                    58.27
     28  ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ        9                Altus High School                       58.36
     29  BYRON PETERS             10               Lawton  High School                     58.48
     30  CHRIS WHITE              11               Weatherford High Sch                    58.58
     31  ANDRE STREETS                             Southeast High Schoo                    58.68
     32  CODY CATLIN              10               Anadarko   High Scho                    58.91
     33  JASON PENA               10               Riverside High Schoo                    59.04
     34  DONIVEN BROWN            11               Clinton High School                     59.29
     35  JACK BAZE                11               Bishop McGuinness                       59.33
     36  MALIK GANDY              11               Lawton  High School                     59.56
     37  TRISTAN BARTHELEMY       9                Noble High School                     1:00.77
     38  LARRY ZEPHIER-REED       12               Riverside High Schoo                  1:01.10
     39  ELI PRINCE               9                Bethel High School                    1:01.23
     40  NATHANIEL MURRAY         10               Weatherford High Sch                  1:01.44
     41  ELMEAR RUCKER            12               Lawton Eisenhower                     1:01.45
     42  SAM DAVIS                12               Clinton High School                   1:01.60
     43  GABE OLIVER              11               Chickasha High Schoo                  1:01.81
     44  RANDLE SYKES             9                John Marshall High S                  1:01.83
     45  DAYTON PHILLIPS          9                Moore High School                     1:01.88
     46  KRIS VANCE               12               Noble High School                     1:03.12
     47  AUSTIN CASTORENA         10               Clinton High School                   1:04.57
     48  CHRIS ALLEN              10               Bishop McGuinness                     1:05.01
     49  LESTER VELASQUEZ         9                Southeast High Schoo                  1:05.56
     50  CONLEY ADAMS             10               Clinton High School                   1:05.59
     51  ANTHONY VENTURA                           Southeast High Schoo                  1:08.43
     52  C. LEWIS                 9                Noble High School                     1:08.63
     53  VOSHON ANDERSON          9                Altus High School                     1:09.54
     54  DEMARIA TURNER           9                Harding Charter Prep                  1:10.93
     55  CAMERON BURKETT          12               Noble High School                     1:14.17
     56  ARIEN STEVENSON          9                Moore High School                     1:14.75

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KIARRA JONES             12               Lawton Eisenhower                       46.08
     2   ASHELY HUGHES            12               Altus High School                       48.24
     3   BRIANNA MCARTHUR         12               Moore High School                       49.64
     4   EMILY BANISTER           10               Lawton  High School                     49.85
     5   JIMMIE DOLLINS           9                Altus High School                       50.94
     6   KELSI SMITH              9                Anadarko   High Scho                    51.07
     7   JORDAN WILSON            10               Moore High School                       51.96
     8   BROOKE BROSS             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       52.25
     9   RELICIA MORRISON         11               Harding Charter Prep                    52.79
     10  HANNAH FERGASON          10               Chickasha High Schoo                    53.02
     11  AZRIEL GUEVARA                            Jones High School                       53.09
     12  ELAINA NOLL              10               Bishop McGuinness                       53.30
     13  LAUREN CHAMBERS          10               Lawton Eisenhower                       53.34
     14  CHAUNCEY BECKNER         9                Altus High School                       53.93
     15  SHANIA SMITH             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       54.35
     16  NYLA PERRY               9                Lawton  High School                     56.16
     17  SYDNEY SPIRES                             Jones High School                       57.40
     18  NANCY VELAZQUEZ                           Jones High School                       57.99
     19  CLAIRE WIDMER            10               Harding Charter Prep                    58.39
     20  JASMINE PRYOR            10               Moore High School                       58.42
     21  NERISSA CANTU            11               Chickasha High Schoo                    58.43
     22  CHAUNCY JACKSON          9                Moore High School                       59.89
     23  JASMYN GUTIERREZ         10               Southeast High Schoo                  1:02.70
     24  ALONDRA RAMIREZ          10               Harding Charter Prep                  1:04.01
         ALIAH JEFFERSON          10               Lawton  High School                       DNF
         TORIA ELLIS              9                Chickasha High Schoo                      DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   DAKOTA KAPPELLE          12               Anadarko   High Scho                    40.89
     2   BRADEN ROY               11               Bishop McGuinness                       40.99
     3   JAMES MCBRAYER           11               Altus High School                       41.92
     4   DEVION SMITH             12               John Marshall High S                    42.62
     5   LUKE PARRIS                               Jones High School                       42.97
     6   KELL PARKER              10               Weatherford High Sch                    44.27
     7   TERRELL SHAW             10               Lawton  High School                     44.57
     8   KAYLAN JOHNSON           10               Chickasha High Schoo                    45.24
     9   MICHAEL THOMPSON         11               Lawton  High School                     45.70
     10  DESHAUN CRUSE            9                Lawton Eisenhower                       45.73
     11  BRIAN BEEKERS                             Jones High School                       45.97
     12  TYSON MCCULLAR           12               Anadarko   High Scho                    46.71
     13  MALIK TATE               9                John Marshall High S                    46.99
     14  TREVAN BROWN             12               Chickasha High Schoo                    47.47
     15  TYUS MCKAY               12               Bethel High School                      47.51
     16  JELVIS HOSKIN            9                Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    47.78
     17  JAYDEN BENWAY            10               Altus High School                       47.79
     18  WILLIAM MLEKUCH          9                Harding Charter Prep                    48.06
     19  ALEC MINIELLY            10               Bishop McGuinness                       48.12
     20  ROLONDO HENRY            11               Riverside High Schoo                    48.74
     21  JOEY SMITH               9                Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    49.21
     22  THOMAS HUGHES            10               Altus High School                       50.47
     23  OLIVER POWDAR            9                Moore High School                       50.51
     24  JASON PENA               10               Riverside High Schoo                    50.69
     25  JUSTIN TIBBS             9                Moore High School                       50.76
     26  TJ FIAILOA               10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    52.02
     27  SATAYVEN CHAVES          9                Moore High School                       52.71
     28  OZAL LENO                11               Riverside High Schoo                    58.30
         CODY YELTON                               Jones High School                         DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   YOSHIKA THOMAS           11               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    26.92
     2   KIONDRA KNIGHT           9                Altus High School                       27.24
     3   COURTNEY LABE            12               Lawton Eisenhower                       27.35
     4   MONICA GONZALEZ          10               Lawton  High School                     27.57
     5   ANEESHA MOORE            11               Harding Charter Prep                    27.62
     6   CHASE MCCAIN             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       27.87
     7   MARIAH LEONARD           9                Lawton Eisenhower                       27.92
     8   PAIGE DELSIEN            9                Bethel High School                      28.27
     9   ZHANE HAWKINS            12               Lawton  High School                     28.58
     10  TANDRA KING              9                Anadarko   High Scho                    28.75
     11  JYSMONE JOHNSON          9                Harding Charter Prep                    28.92
     12  ALIAH JEFFERSON          10               Lawton  High School                     29.10
     13  KYLA WILLIAMS            10               Clinton High School                     29.17
     14  LEANNA BELL              11               Clinton High School                     29.28
     15  SHERMEKA STEWART         10               John Marshall High S                    29.34
     16  CHEYENNE MORRIS          11               Ninnekah High School                    29.51
     17  MADISON HERRERA          9                Riverside High Schoo                    29.66
     18  DESTINY CHANDLER         9                Lawton Eisenhower                       29.81
     19  CHARMAINE NORTON         9                Lawton  High School                     29.97
     20  IVY MCPHERSON            10               Chickasha High Schoo                    30.12
     21  TAMARA SHAVER            11               Moore High School                       30.15
     22  CAMDEN PARROTT           9                Bishop McGuinness                       30.20
     23  OLIVIA JONES             9                Moore High School                       30.24
     24  KIM HAGEN                9                Bishop McGuinness                       30.27
     25  MONICA DAVIS                              Jones High School                       30.40
     26  AIESHA WILLHOITE         9                Anadarko   High Scho                    30.48
     27  MEIANA LOVINGS           9                Harding Charter Prep                    30.60
     28  SYDNEE JEFFERSON         12               John Marshall High S                    30.74
     29  JALYSSA HUNTER           11               Riverside High Schoo                    31.20
     30  DARIA ARNOLD                              Jones High School                       31.31
     31  MARIAH ELLIS             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       31.57
     32  BRITTANY STONE           9                Ninnekah High School                    31.64
     33  BAILEY DAUGHERTY                          Jones High School                       31.74
     34  KWASHA LANE              10               Harding Charter Prep                    31.76
     35  ALLEINE CARTER           10               Lawton Eisenhower                       31.96
     36  KENDRA NELMS             10               Altus High School                       32.18
     37  MEAGAN MELTER            11               Bethel High School                      32.47
     38  MAGGIE HARRIS            11               Riverside High Schoo                    32.65
     39  NEVADA BATISE            11               Lawton Eisenhower                       32.72
     40  VERTIEE CAMARGO          9                Anadarko   High Scho                    32.80
     41  KELSI THOMAS             9                Lawton Eisenhower                       32.91
     42  ASHTON SMITH             10               Anadarko   High Scho                    33.01
     43  JENTRY NEWELL            9                Bethel High School                      33.20
     44  TORI BRAWNER                              Jones High School                       33.45
     45  DEMRE LAWSON             10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    37.86
     46  TASHINA JOHNSON          11               Riverside High Schoo                    39.56
     47  AUTUMN FRANCIS           10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                    52.05

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MICHAEL WARREN           12               Lawton  High School                     23.07
     2   RICHARD CHAVEZ           12               Southeast High Schoo                    23.66
     3   TREY CURRY               9                Lawton  High School                     23.84
     4   KALIN SADLER             11               Lawton  High School                     23.94
     5   RICO BUSSEY              10               Lawton Eisenhower                       24.00
     6   EVAN COPELAND            12               Chickasha High Schoo                    24.33
     7   KEANTE HAWTHORNE         10               Moore High School                       24.35
     8   DAKOTA HAYDEN            10               Weatherford High Sch                    24.37
     9   MAHLIK HANNA             12               Lawton  High School                     24.49
     10  MASON MCCORMICK          11               Weatherford High Sch                    24.55
     10  R.J. SINK                12               Anadarko   High Scho                    24.55
     12  TREVON STANLEY           12               Moore High School                       24.59
     13  ONTARIO DOUGLASS         9                Lawton Eisenhower                       24.65
     14  JABRIL CLAY              12               John Marshall High S                    24.84
     15  RYAN MANSELL                              Jones High School                       24.96
     16  TYRIUS JOHNSON           11               Harding Charter Prep                    25.07
     17  RICHARD LUSK             12               Noble High School                       25.10
     18  DONIVEN BROWN            11               Clinton High School                     25.15
     19  BRYANT ANTHONY           12               Southeast High Schoo                    25.31
     20  JOHNNY ESQUIVEL          9                Altus High School                       25.34
     21  JUSTUS BAUENS                             Jones High School                       25.42
     22  DARELL FLETCHER          11               Southeast High Schoo                    25.48
     23  LUKE VANDENBOAGARDE      12               Noble High School                       25.56
     24  MCKALE WASHINGTON        12               Moore High School                       25.71
     25  BLAKE HODGES             12               Moore High School                       25.73
     26  DERRIK CRUSHANK          9                Anadarko   High Scho                    25.82
     27  CAMERON KIRK             10               Southeast High Schoo                    25.98
     28  ISAAC CERVANTES          9                Riverside High Schoo                    26.09
     29  AD'RM JOHNSON            12               Anadarko   High Scho                    26.34
     30  TYLER SANTIEGO           9                Noble High School                       26.35
     31  KEITH LEACH              10               Harding Charter Prep                    26.58
     32  LUCAS CONDON             10               Altus High School                       26.64
     32  RYAN SHIELDS             10               Lawton Eisenhower                       26.64
     34  BRANDON KIRK             10               Weatherford High Sch                    26.69
     35  CODY CHANEY              12               Ninnekah High School                    26.70
     36  MICHAEL FOSTER           11               Bethel High School                      26.89
     37  CHASE BRUM               12               Bethel High School                      27.00
     38  KENNETH MCKAY            9                Bethel High School                      27.01
     39  TYLER BUCKLES            12               Moore High School                       27.34
     40  RANDLE SYKES             9                John Marshall High S                    27.36
     41  JORGE YEAHQUO            12               Riverside High Schoo                    27.87
     42  KRIS VANCE               12               Noble High School                       27.95
     43  TRISTAN BARTHELEMY       9                Noble High School                       28.14
     44  LARRY ZEPHIER-REED       12               Riverside High Schoo                    28.49
     45  BRYON WARE               11               Anadarko   High Scho                    28.63
     46  DEMARIA TURNER           9                Harding Charter Prep                    28.74
     47  ALEXANDER CAMERON        9                Moore High School                       29.40
     48  CONLEY ADAMS             10               Clinton High School                     29.61
     49  CAMERON BURKETT          12               Noble High School                       31.11
         DANTE THORNE             10               Lawton Eisenhower                         DNF
         JOEY SMITH               9                Lawton MacArthur  Hi                      DNF
         BRODI HEITT              10               Anadarko   High Scho                      DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KASSIDY WILLIAMS         11               Anadarko   High Scho                  5:39.92
     2   CHARLOTTE EDMONDS        9                Bishop McGuinness                     5:44.31
     3   EMILY HARRIS             12               Fletcher High School                  5:48.22
     4   CALLIE GOOMBI            11               Anadarko   High Scho                  5:49.98
     5   HEATHER JOHNSON          12               Noble High School                     5:50.25
     6   ALLEGRA KNIGHT           11               Harding Charter Prep                  5:52.72
     7   JULIA PACK               10               Altus High School                     5:55.09
     8   KAYTEN MOORE                              Jones High School                     6:15.24
     9   TEDDI HOMAN                               Jones High School                     6:15.66
     10  ASHLEY NABORS            10               Weatherford High Sch                  6:30.51
     11  SUNSHINE CARRION         12               Anadarko   High Scho                  6:31.19
     12  STEPHANIE MORENO         11               Harding Charter Prep                  6:32.89

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SPENCER DEARMAN          11               Anadarko   High Scho                  4:47.28
     2   TYLER STEVENS                             Jones High School                     4:47.75
     3   BRAEDEN ARNOLD                            Jones High School                     4:47.78
     4   GAVIN GEE                11               Bishop McGuinness                     4:51.79
     5   ROLONDO HENRY            11               Riverside High Schoo                  4:56.24
     6   ROGER ESCOBEDO           11               Weatherford High Sch                  4:56.56
     7   TYVON LENO               9                Riverside High Schoo                  4:59.91
     8   BRANDON SEODARA          10               Harding Charter Prep                  5:02.55
     9   QUINCY THOMPSON          12               Riverside High Schoo                  5:05.60
     10  MITCHELL ALLYN           9                Bishop McGuinness                     5:05.93
     11  HAYDEN HARRIS            10               Weatherford High Sch                  5:07.55
     12  HENRY NOVAK              11               Bishop McGuinness                     5:07.97

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON EISENHOWER A                       Lawton Eisenhower                     4:07.83
     2   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                     4:13.00
     3   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                    4:17.40
     4   BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                     4:17.44
     5   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                     4:17.89
     6   LAWTON EISENHOWER B                       Lawton Eisenhower                     4:18.50
     7   WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH A                    Weatherford High Sch                  4:20.49
     8   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                   4:23.08
     9   LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  4:24.32
     10  CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO A                    Chickasha High Schoo                  4:32.61
     11  JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                     4:34.68
     12  HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                  4:44.02
     13  NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Noble High School                     4:48.51
     14  ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                  4:53.99

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LAWTON  HIGH SCHOOL A                     Lawton  High School                   3:26.74
     2   ANADARKO   HIGH SCHO A                    Anadarko   High Scho                  3:28.62
     3   WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH A                    Weatherford High Sch                  3:38.93
     4   JONES HIGH SCHOOL A                       Jones High School                     3:39.38
     5   MOORE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Moore High School                     3:42.08
     6   NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL A                       Noble High School                     3:43.45
     7   BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL A                      Bethel High School                    3:45.39
     8   ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL A                       Altus High School                     3:46.31
     9   JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S A                    John Marshall High S                  3:47.65
     10  BISHOP MCGUINNESS A                       Bishop McGuinness                     3:47.80
     11  LAWTON MACARTHUR  HI A                    Lawton MacArthur  Hi                  3:52.76
     12  RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOO A                    Riverside High Schoo                  3:56.28
         HARDING CHARTER PREP A                    Harding Charter Prep                      DNF

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 BOYS Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TERRION OWENS            12               Lawton  High School                160'10.00"
     2   RYAN SOUTH               12               Noble High School                  154'10.00"
     3   ANDREW WILLIAMS          12               Bishop McGuinness                  141'11.00"
     4   JALIN BARNETT            11               Lawton  High School                138'02.00"
     5   JAMES NELSON             11               Weatherford High Sch               134'04.00"
     6   DANTE THORNE             10               Lawton Eisenhower                  133'00.00"
     7   DUSTIN STAATS            12               Noble High School                  127'03.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 GIRLS Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   COURTNEY PETTERSON       12               Lawton  High School                111'00.00"
     2   ZOE KNOWLIN              12               Lawton Eisenhower                  107'08.50"
     3   HATTIE MSUYA             11               Bishop McGuinness                   99'05.00"
     4   MADDIE JACOBS            12               Bishop McGuinness                   97'04.00"
     5   MAKENZIE WENZEL          12               Noble High School                   93'07.00"
     6   BRITTANI WILLIAMS        12               Moore High School                   89'00.00"
     7   ALYSSA HENRY             12               Clinton High School                 87'08.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 BOYS High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   JASHAWN TALTON           11               Southeast High Schoo                 6'04.00"
     2   TRISTEN PETERS                            Cyril High School                    6'02.00"
     3   DYLAN RICHARDSON         9                Moore High School                    5'10.00"
     4   WILLIAMS DENZEL          12               Southeast High Schoo                 5'10.00"
     5   MALIK KNIGHT             12               Altus High School                    5'08.00"
     6   ROMEO HARVEY             9                Lawton Eisenhower                    5'08.00"
     7   JALAL GONDAL             10               Noble High School                    5'06.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 GIRLS High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ASHLEY PLETCHER          9                Lawton Eisenhower                    5'02.00"
     2   KELSI SMITH              9                Anadarko   High Scho                 4'10.00"
     3   CHANDLER ROOF            12               Weatherford High Sch                 4'10.00"
     4   IJEOMA NJENJE            11               Bishop McGuinness                    4'10.00"
     5   PASSIONETTE BREEDLOVE    10               Lawton Eisenhower                    4'08.00"
     6   ERIN CHEEK               11               Ninnekah High School                 4'08.00"
     6   BROOKE BROSS             9                Lawton Eisenhower                    4'08.00"
     6   SARAH SLADEK             11               Chickasha High Schoo                 4'08.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   COURTNEY PETTERSON       12               Lawton  High School                 37'03.00"
     2   CATERA SPRAY             10               Anadarko   High Scho                33'06.00"
     3   BRIANNA ANDERSON         12               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                33'01.00"
     4   TIARA MYERS              9                Lawton Eisenhower                   32'08.00"
     5   KAHLIA AUSTIN            12               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                32'05.00"
     6   ALYSSA HENRY             12               Clinton High School                 31'06.00"
     7   FORUNEIT TRAYLOR         9                Moore High School                   31'05.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   DILLION HAYWORTH         10               Weatherford High Sch                50'09.00"
     2   TERRION OWENS            12               Lawton  High School                 47'09.00"
     3   DEWAYNE DOUCETTE         11               Lawton  High School                 47'00.00"
     4   COLTON KARDOKUS          11               Weatherford High Sch                47'00.00"
     5   DANTE THORNE             10               Lawton Eisenhower                   44'05.00"
     6   JALIN BARNETT            11               Lawton  High School                 44'05.00"
     7   MYLES BROWN              10               Moore High School                   41'10.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   HANNAH FERGASON          10               Chickasha High Schoo                17'02.50"
     2   IJEOMA NJENJE            11               Bishop McGuinness                   15'11.00"
     3   SHANIA SMITH             9                Lawton Eisenhower                   15'06.00"
     4   MONICA DAVIS                              Jones High School                   15'03.50"
     5   ALEXIS JEFFERSON         10               Lawton  High School                 15'02.00"
     6   ERIN CHEEK               11               Ninnekah High School                15'01.50"
     7   HANNA SLAYMAKER          12               Noble High School                   14'11.00"
     8   TAMARA SHAVER            11               Moore High School                   14'04.50"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   DARREYL PATTERSON        11               Lawton  High School                 20'06.50"
     2   JACOB LEWIS              12               Bishop McGuinness                   20'00.50"
     3   BRODI HEITT              10               Anadarko   High Scho                19'11.00"
     4   RICO BUSSEY              10               Lawton Eisenhower                   19'08.00"
     5   WILLIAMS DENZEL          12               Southeast High Schoo                19'06.00"
     6   ROMEO HARVEY             9                Lawton Eisenhower                   19'02.00"
     7   MICHAEL THOMPSON         11               Lawton  High School                 19'02.00"
     8   DALLAS DOW               9                Noble High School                   19'01.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   CHRIS LUANSING           11               Moore High School                    9'06.00"
     2   EMILY CORRIGAN           12               Bishop McGuinness                    9'03.00"
     3   NATASHA HUGGINS          10               Lawton MacArthur  Hi                 8'06.00"
     4   MONICA DAVIS                              Jones High School                    8'00.00"
     5   CHRISTINA NGUYEN         11               Moore High School                    7'06.00"
     6   BRITTNEY DREWRY          11               Altus High School                    7'06.00"
     7   CASSIDY PEARL            11               Altus High School                    7'00.00"

 [Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KALEB COOPER             10               Moore High School                   13'00.00"
     2   BAYLOR MCCRACKEN         12               Moore High School                   12'06.00"
     3   CHARLES LEMONS           12               Moore High School                   12'06.00"
     4   ZACK THOMPSON            10               Moore High School                   12'00.00"
     5   DEREK BAUMGARDNER        9                Altus High School                   12'00.00"
     6   CHRIS NOLL               12               Bishop McGuinness                   11'06.00"

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kappelle, Dakota (Anadarko,OK)
Roy, Braden (Bishop McGuinness,OK)
Boys Relay (Lawton,OK)
Owens, Terrion (Lawton,OK)
Talton, Jashawn (Southeast,OK)
Haworth, Dyllan (Weatherford,OK)
Jones, Kiarra (Eisenhower,OK)
Ellis, Sydney (Eisenhower,OK)
Girls Relay (Eisenhower,OK)
Fergason, Hannah (Chickasha,OK)
Peterson, Courtney (Lawton,OK)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State