Meet Name: Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-18
Meet Location: Bloomington,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  4/18/2014 - 9:12 PM
              Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational - 4/18/2014               
                         Girls Track & Field Invite                          
                Fred Carlton Field - Bloomington High School                 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Springfield                                         9:47.72   10         
     1) Rolf, Carrie                    2) Hamill, Elle                      
     3) Nelson, Mads                    4) Goff, Ali                         
  2 Sacred Heart-Griffin                                9:52.80    8         
     1) Warrington, Maddie              2) Pohlman, Abby                     
     3) McClain, Meghan                 4) McClain, Bridget                  
  3 Galesburg                                           9:55.34    6         
     1) Beetler, Anastatia              2) Main, Alyssa                      
     3) Saey, Sara                      4) Shroyer, Jordan                   
  4 Normal West                                        10:08.79    5         
     1) Gordon, Andrea                  2) Gerwick, Amanda                   
     3) Kozak, Shayla                   4) Ecker, Gracie                     
  5 University (Normal)                                10:27.91    4         
     1) Frank, Cassie                   2) Herrman, Katie                    
     3) Landess, Madigan                4) Nanni, Amber                      
  6 Bloomington                                        10:44.89    3         
     1) Golowski, Ellen                 2) Fairly, Bre                       
     3) Peden, Brittney                 4) Wiist, Brenna                     
  7 Normal                                             10:49.46    2         
     1) Lanier, Alexis                  2) Vallender, Gretchen               
     3) Spanton, Megan                  4) Lanier, Alyse                     
  8 Springfield Southeast                              10:52.97    1         
     1) Henry, Lunden                   2) Jones, Shirley                    
     3) Hall, Tashlyn                   4) Dandrige, Courtney                
  9 Champaign Central                                  10:53.61              
     1) Wright, Hannah                  2) Shinew, Hannah                    
     3) Roux, Erin                      4) Hopper, Caroline                  
 10 Lanphier                                           10:56.82              
     1) Bell, Mariah                    2) Gilmer, Delliah                   
     3) Wofford, Lezlie                 4) Bryant, Shastina                  
 11 Clinton                                            11:19.18              
     1) Huffman, Raeann                 2) Green, Ally                       
     3) Gehres, Sarah                   4) Siltman, Kaitlin                  
 12 Kankakee                                           11:52.31              
     1) Hubert, Keshonna                2) Dean, Brittney                    
     3) Verrett, Chy'Enne               4) Lawernce, Stacy                   

Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Kankakee                                              49.13   3  10            
     1) Collins, Kenyae                 2) Bates, Jemiya                           
     3) Christon, Sydney                4) Eason, Tyjuana                          
  2 Danville                                              49.30   3   8            
     1) Davis, Emone                    2) Isaac, Desiree                          
     3) Williams, Ambrosia              4) Graham, Aariona                         
  3 Springfield                                           49.75   3   6            
     1) Pattie, Micheala                2) Weir, Kierra                            
     3) Webster, Kyra                   4) Sepanski, Sarah                         
  4 Clinton                                               50.54   3   5            
     1) West, Erin                      2) Witzke, Morgan                          
     3) Hayden, Kaitlin                 4) Anderson, Becca                         
  5 Springfield Southeast                                 50.61   3   4            
     1) Anderson, Mikia                 2) White, Zaneta                           
     3) James, Merari                   4) Covington, Torri                        
  6 Pontiac                                               51.32   3   3            
     1) Pagel, Kelly                    2) Heller, Meghan                          
     3) Rhodes, Kaci                    4) Schoon, Rachel                          
  7 Galesburg                                             51.35   2   2            
     1) Boydstun, Kaylin                2) Duncan, Delaney                         
     3) Duncan, Rebecca                 4) Ladner, Cindy                           
  8 Champaign Central                                     51.64   2   1            
     1) Baker, Catlyn                   2) Smith, Airiana                          
     3) Wagner, Jessica                 4) Mainor, Sharon                          
  9 Lanphier                                              51.67   3                
     1) Wallace, Keiosha                2) Smith, Shavona                          
     3) Williams, Breana                4) James, Sierra                           
 10 Decatur Eisenhower                                    52.98   2                
     1) Butler, Chritina                2) Lee, Stacia                             
     3) Taylor, Adrianna                4) Young, Derrica                          
 11 Sacred Heart-Griffin                                  53.18   2                
     1) Daily, Caroline                 2) Goetz, Jillian                          
     3) Churchill, Katelyn              4) Hopkins, Emma                           
 12 Normal                                                53.48   2                
     1) Hesse, Gabrielle                2) Niepagen, Abby                          
     3) Virgil, Tea'                    4) Rosenberger, Kaylee                     
 13 Manual                                                54.00   2                
     1) Powell, Thai                    2) Lyles, Tia                              
     3) Mables, Angel                   4) Sashington, Jade                        
 14 Normal West                                           54.02   2                
     1) Koranek, Emily                  2) Spence, Casey                           
     3) Wickenhauser, Ashley            4) Dove, Kirney                            
 15 Tri-Valley                                            55.03   1                
     1) Knecht, Maddisen                2) Jensen, Jessie                          
     3) Campbell, Aireol                4) Norman, Riley                           
 16 Urbana                                                57.69   1                
     1) Williams, Shania                2) Braggs, Talijah                         
     3) Gilson, Charity                 4) Abbamonte, Cecilia                      
 17 University (Normal)                                   58.87   2                
     1) Gilbert, Nia                    2) Hughes, Raven                           
     3) Smiley, Spencer                 4) Mathieson, Micayla                      
 -- MacArthur                                                DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Abdullah, Maram                 2) Reed, Caderia                           
     3) Thomas, Kwanzaa                 4) Hardy, Chay                             

Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Elliott, Mercedes            Danville              11:51.75   2  10      
  2 Penn, Hannah                 Normal                12:08.04   2   8      
  3 Cole, Jillian                Springfield           12:29.60   2   6      
  4 Huckleberry, Desiree         Danville              12:35.80   2   5      
  5 Sterr, Julia                 Clinton               12:59.21   2   4      
  6 Robinson, Anna               Galesburg             13:08.44   2   3      
  7 Woods, Taylor                Normal West           13:13.47   2   2      
  8 Selburg, Bayley              Morton                13:26.62   2   1      
  9 Faloon, Erin                 Sacred Heart          13:39.80   2          
 10 Janes, Kate                  Sacred Heart          13:41.39   1          
   1:35.552 (1:35.552)     3:15.007 (1:39.455)     4:56.804 (1:41.797)       
   6:41.401 (1:44.597)     8:26.432 (1:45.032)    10:14.222 (1:47.790)       
  12:01.864 (1:47.642)    13:41.384 (1:39.520)                               
 11 Metz, Hope                   Normal                13:43.70   2          
 12 Coon, Tiff                   Morton                13:45.88   1          
   1:33.884 (1:33.884)     3:15.142 (1:41.259)     4:57.227 (1:42.085)       
   6:41.784 (1:44.557)     8:26.739 (1:44.955)    10:14.621 (1:47.882)       
  12:04.256 (1:49.635)    13:45.871 (1:41.615)                               
 13 Sroka, Neda                  Champaign Central     13:49.94   1          
   1:32.962 (1:32.962)     3:14.434 (1:41.472)     4:56.372 (1:41.939)       
   6:40.949 (1:44.577)     8:25.999 (1:45.050)    10:13.736 (1:47.737)       
  12:02.766 (1:49.030)    13:49.937 (1:47.172)                               
 14 Baumgardner, Michaela        Normal West           14:05.44   1          
   1:33.532 (1:33.532)     3:14.826 (1:41.294)     4:57.786 (1:42.960)       
   6:45.747 (1:47.962)     8:36.217 (1:50.470)    10:28.087 (1:51.870)       
  12:21.626 (1:53.539)    14:05.431 (1:43.805)                               
 15 Rakholia, Vidhi              Bloomington           14:26.31   1          
   1:34.371 (1:34.371)     3:17.634 (1:43.264)     5:07.314 (1:49.680)       
   7:01.331 (1:54.017)     8:55.076 (1:53.745)    10:50.351 (1:55.275)       
  12:43.627 (1:53.277)    14:26.307 (1:42.680)                               
 16 Kaminski, Lacy               Pontiac               14:28.60   1          
   1:33.159 (1:33.159)     3:14.492 (1:41.334)     4:56.461 (1:41.969)       
   6:42.557 (1:46.097)     8:37.054 (1:54.497)    10:37.019 (1:59.965)       
  12:36.894 (1:59.875)    14:28.596 (1:51.702)                               
 17 Nelson, Aylana               Galesburg             15:20.14   1          
   1:38.569 (1:38.569)     3:30.379 (1:51.810)     5:23.971 (1:53.592)       
   7:25.239 (2:01.269)     9:29.597 (2:04.359)    11:38.821 (2:09.224)       
  13:43.852 (2:05.032)    15:20.137 (1:36.285)                               
 18 Miller, Maddy                Champaign Central     16:28.78   1          
   1:35.916 (1:35.916)     3:27.889 (1:51.974)     5:28.377 (2:00.489)       
   7:34.706 (2:06.329)     9:48.462 (2:13.757)    12:06.629 (2:18.167)       
  14:24.222 (2:17.594)    16:28.771 (2:04.549)                               

Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shifflet, Katie              Normal West              15.30Q  1
  2 Manning, Courtney            Normal                   16.33Q  4
  3 Day, Madi                    Morton                   16.48Q  3
  4 Catherine, Brooke            Normal                   17.05Q  2
  5 Wallace, Keiosha             Lanphier                 17.03q  1
  6 Hopkins, Emma                Sacred Heart             17.10q  4
  7 Henry, Kara                  University (Normal)      17.15q  4
  8 Prudhomme, Olivia            Champaign Central        17.29q  1
  9 Getz, Leah                   Morton                   17.45   2
 10 Holmes, Tajzia               Southeast                17.63   3
 11 Jones, Chelsi                MacArthur                18.33   3
 12 Adelman, Alex                Bloomington              18.37   2
 13 Kremer, Alissa               Galesburg                18.38   4
 14 Gully, Raina                 Galesburg                18.43   3
 15 Clemmons, Mykita             MacArthur                18.82   3
 16 Burgin, Shelby               Urbana                   18.93   2
 17 Harms, Emma                  Tri-Valley               19.17   1
 18 Price, Jada                  Southeast                19.37   2
 19 Jackson, Tamia               Kankakee                 19.42   1
 20 Tronc, Hannah                Pontiac                  19.47   1
 21 Becker, Jessie               Normal West              19.76   1
 22 Canum, Elizabeth             Springfield              19.88   4
 23 Richardson, Quinesyea        Lanphier                 20.20   3
 24 Dennis, Graciana             Pontiac                  20.30   2
 25 Gehres, Sarah                Clinton                  20.36   2
 26 Morstatter, LaDonna          Decatur Eisenhower       21.34   4

Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shifflet, Katie              Normal West              15.41   10         
  2 Manning, Courtney            Normal                   15.82    8         
  3 Day, Madi                    Morton                   16.48    6         
  4 Hopkins, Emma                Sacred Heart             16.62    5         
  5 Wallace, Keiosha             Lanphier                 16.71    4         
  6 Henry, Kara                  University (Normal)      16.75    3         
  7 Prudhomme, Olivia            Champaign Central        17.10    2         
 -- Catherine, Brooke            Normal                      FS              

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Sepanski, Sarah              Springfield              12.57Q  3       
  2 Eason, Tyjuana               Kankakee                 12.73Q  5       
  3 Lee, Stacia                  Decatur Eisenhower       12.79Q  1       
  4 Denson, Allison              Normal West              12.89Q  2       
  5 Mainor, Sharon               Champaign Central        13.04Q  4       
  6 Davis, Emone                 Danville                 12.71q  3       
  7 Weir, Kierra                 Springfield              12.95q  2       
  8 Bates, Jemiya                Kankakee                 13.16q  5       
  9 Covington, Torri             Southeast                13.22   4       
 10 Ladner, Cindy                Galesburg                13.24   1 13.235
 11 Graham, Aariona              Danville                 13.24   4 13.236
 12 White, Zaneta                Southeast                13.29   2       
 13 Hesse, Gabrielle             Normal                   13.34   4       
 14 Anderson, Becca              Clinton                  13.39   3       
 15 Goetz, Jillian               Sacred Heart             13.40   2       
 16 Rhodes, Kaci                 Pontiac                  13.42   2       
 17 Marion, Amber                Urbana                   13.75   5       
 18 Williams, Breana             Lanphier                 13.80   4       
 19 Norman, Riley                Tri-Valley               13.86   2 13.852
 20 Fischer, Savina              Morton                   13.86   1 13.854
 21 McDowell, Janelle            University (Normal)      13.98   2       
 22 Mables, Angel                Manual                   14.03   3       
 23 Brown, Maya                  Galesburg                14.06   1       
 24 Smith, Airiana               Champaign Central        14.10   3       
 25 Campbell, Aireol             Tri-Valley               14.14   5       
 26 Lyles, Tia                   Manual                   14.16   1       
 27 Patrick, Baylee              Normal West              14.20   3       
 28 Thomas, Kory                 Bloomington              14.36   5       
 29 Niepagen, Abby               Normal                   14.46   5 14.452
 30 Muir, Abby                   Pontiac                  14.46   1 14.460
 31 Williams, Shania             Urbana                   14.53   4       
 32 McDowell, Jaida              University (Normal)      14.61   5       
 33 Carter, Jada                 Lanphier                 14.83   3       
 34 Dear, Artonia                MacArthur                16.83   5       
 -- Ray, Briana                  MacArthur                   FS   4       

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sepanski, Sarah              Springfield              12.53   10         
  2 Eason, Tyjuana               Kankakee                 12.60    8         
  3 Davis, Emone                 Danville                 12.65    6         
  4 Weir, Kierra                 Springfield              12.93    5         
  5 Mainor, Sharon               Champaign Central        12.98    4         
  6 Lee, Stacia                  Decatur Eisenhower       12.99    3         
  7 Denson, Allison              Normal West              13.04    2         
  8 Bates, Jemiya                Kankakee                 13.35    1         

Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Goff, Ali                    Springfield            2:23.50   3  10      
   1:10.431 (1:10.431)     2:23.496 (1:13.065)                               
  2 Gordon, Andrea               Normal West            2:26.13   3   8      
   1:10.784 (1:10.784)     2:26.126 (1:15.342)                               
  3 Fawley, Destiny              Normal                 2:30.99   3   6      
   1:11.367 (1:11.367)     2:30.986 (1:19.619)                               
  4 Harfst, Ashley               Pontiac                2:31.47   3   5      
   1:10.649 (1:10.649)     2:31.461 (1:20.812)                               
  5 House, Alex                  Sacred Heart           2:32.32   2   4      
   1:13.538 (1:13.538)     2:32.312 (1:18.774)                               
  6 Landess, Madigan             University (Normal)    2:34.48   3   3      
   1:10.684 (1:10.684)     2:34.479 (1:23.795)                               
  7 McClain, Meghan              Sacred Heart           2:35.40   3   2      
   1:14.919 (1:14.919)     2:35.391 (1:20.472)                               
  8 Goodyear, Brooke             Morton                 2:35.48   2   1      
   1:14.643 (1:14.643)     2:35.473 (1:20.830)                               
  9 Gerwick, Amanda              Normal West            2:36.28   2          
   1:16.315 (1:16.315)     2:36.275 (1:19.960)                               
 10 Snowden-Bass, DeAsia         MacArthur              2:36.34   3          
   2:36.334 (2:36.334)                                                       
 11 Main, Alyssa                 Galesburg              2:36.90   3          
   1:15.429 (1:15.429)     2:36.899 (1:21.470)                               
 12 Golowski, Ellen              Bloomington            2:37.29   2          
   1:16.580 (1:16.580)     2:37.287 (1:20.707)                               
 13 Shirley, Desirae             Champaign Central      2:39.08   2          
   1:16.295 (1:16.295)     2:39.080 (1:22.785)                               
 14 Salucy, Kate                 Tri-Valley             2:40.92   2          
   1:15.202 (1:15.202)     2:40.913 (1:25.712)                               
 15 Abbamonte, Cecilia           Urbana                 2:41.44   1          
   1:19.090 (1:19.090)     2:41.435 (1:22.345)                               
 16 Wells, Meredith              Springfield            2:42.04   2          
   1:17.113 (1:17.113)     2:42.035 (1:24.922)                               
 17 Baker, Brittany              Champaign Central      2:42.33   1          
   1:14.287 (1:14.287)     2:42.330 (1:28.043)                               
 18 Bass, Kersey                 MacArthur              2:43.51   1          
   1:20.207 (1:20.207)     2:43.502 (1:23.295)                               
 19 Brown, Alex                  Pontiac                2:44.79   1          
   1:20.647 (1:20.647)     2:44.790 (1:24.143)                               
 20 Wilson, Brandy               Decatur Eisenhower     2:45.27   1          
   1:20.934 (1:20.934)     2:45.270 (1:24.336)                               
 21 Fairly, Bre                  Bloomington            2:46.59   3          
   1:15.741 (1:15.741)     2:46.586 (1:30.845)                               
 22 MacLean, Joy                 Morton                 2:48.00   2          
   1:20.928 (1:20.928)     2:47.992 (1:27.064)                               
 23 Wofford, Lezlie              Lanphier               2:48.49   1          
   1:23.150 (1:23.150)     2:48.488 (1:25.339)                               
 24 Gilson, Charity              Urbana                 2:49.08   2          
   1:15.983 (1:15.983)     2:49.072 (1:33.089)                               
 25 Jones, Tonika                Decatur Eisenhower     2:50.12   1          
   1:19.686 (1:19.686)     2:50.112 (1:30.426)                               
 26 Miles, Hannah                Clinton                2:51.83   1          
   1:25.321 (1:25.321)     2:51.825 (1:26.504)                               
 27 Hall, Tashlyn                Southeast              2:52.31   3          
   1:17.444 (1:17.444)     2:52.301 (1:34.857)                               
 28 Kersh, Jacie                 Galesburg              2:53.03   2          
   1:19.088 (1:19.088)     2:53.025 (1:33.937)                               
 29 Green, Ally                  Clinton                2:56.06   1          
   1:22.625 (1:22.625)     2:56.052 (1:33.427)                               
 30 Bryant, Shastina             Lanphier               2:57.54   1          
   1:28.159 (1:28.159)     2:57.532 (1:29.373)                               
 31 Adelman, Brittany            Normal                 3:01.34   1          
   1:25.662 (1:25.662)     3:01.332 (1:35.670)                               
 32 Dandrige, Courtney           Southeast              3:02.40   2          
   1:22.950 (1:22.950)     3:02.398 (1:39.449)                               

Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Danville                                            1:45.28   2  10      
     1) Isaac, Desiree                  2) Graham, Aariona                   
     3) Williams, Ambrosia              4) Davis, Emone                      
  2 Springfield                                         1:46.39   2   8      
     1) Pattie, Micheala                2) Weir, Kierra                      
     3) Webster, Kyra                   4) Sepanski, Sarah                   
  3 Galesburg                                           1:46.54   2   6      
     1) Boydstun, Kaylin                2) Ladner, Cindy                     
     3) Duncan, Delaney                 4) Taylor, Tamia                     
  4 Clinton                                             1:46.59   2   5      
     1) Witzke, Morgan                  2) West, Erin                        
     3) Anderson, Becca                 4) Hayden, Kaitlin                   
  5 Pontiac                                             1:47.16   2   4      
     1) Pagel, Kelly                    2) Heller, Meghan                    
     3) Rhodes, Kaci                    4) Schoon, Rachel                    
  6 Bloomington                                         1:49.68   1   3      
     1) Kelly, Kelsey                   2) Owens, Erin                       
     3) Ware, Alexia                    4) Sutter, Sophia                    
  7 Champaign Central                                   1:49.78   2   2      
     1) Baker, Catlyn                   2) Mainor, Sharon                    
     3) Wagner, Jessica                 4) Simpson, Averi                    
  8 Springfield Southeast                               1:49.85   2   1      
     1) Anderson, Mikia                 2) Nichols, Cydne                    
     3) Williams, Shelby                4) White, Zaneta                     
  9 Kankakee                                            1:50.11   2          
     1) Collins, Kenyae                 2) Carter, Biannca                   
     3) Christon, Sydney                4) Bates, Jemiya                     
 10 Normal West                                         1:50.24   1          
     1) Huber, Sarah                    2) Marshall, Kelsey                  
     3) Shifflet, Katie                 4) Denson, Allison                   
 11 University (Normal)                                 1:51.38   1          
     1) Gilbert, Nia                    2) Hughes, Raven                     
     3) Smiley, Spencer                 4) Mathieson, Micayla                
 12 Normal                                              1:51.87   1          
     1) Hesse, Gabrielle                2) Crane, Annie                      
     3) Oldenburg, Bri                  4) Robbins, Devon                    
 13 Sacred Heart-Griffin                                1:53.45   1          
     1) Goetz, Jillian                  2) Churchill, Katelyn                
     3) Daily, Caroline                 4) Ulrich, Paige                     
 14 Lanphier                                            1:54.86   1          
     1) Dickerson, Yazmyne              2) Bell, Mariah                      
     3) Pickens, Jayla                  4) Bell, Samara                      
 15 Manual                                              1:55.20   1          
     1) Powell, Thai                    2) Lyles, Tia                        
     3) Mables, Angel                   4) Sashington, Jade                  

Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hubert, Shaneequa            Kankakee                 59.85   5  10      
  2 Welch, Kylie                 Bloomington            1:00.98   5   8      
  3 Hall, Imani                  Danville               1:01.18   5   6      
  4 Kieser, Lindsey              Normal West            1:01.84   5   5      
  5 Ecker, Gracie                Normal West            1:02.16   4   4      
  6 Smith, Shavona               Lanphier               1:02.52   5   3      
  7 Roberson, Aurora             Galesburg              1:02.80   4   2      
  8 Rolf, Carrie                 Springfield            1:02.92   4   1      
  9 Stiver, Reilly               Springfield            1:03.23   4          
 10 Fischer, Savina              Morton                 1:03.31   3          
 11 Watson, Charlicia            Southeast              1:03.60   4          
 12 Smith, Airiana               Champaign Central      1:03.63   3          
 13 Marion, Amber                Urbana                 1:03.68   4          
 14 Johnson, Rachel              Normal                 1:04.80   4          
 15 Butler, Chritina             Decatur Eisenhower     1:05.65   3          
 16 Kersh, Jacie                 Galesburg              1:05.85   3          
 17 Reardon, Calyn               Sacred Heart           1:05.92   2          
 18 Collins, Kenyae              Kankakee               1:06.10   5          
 19 Grubbs, Lashay               Danville               1:06.20   5          
 20 Baker, Danielle              University (Normal)    1:06.30   3          
 21 Virgil, Tea'                 Normal                 1:06.56   4          
 22 Muir, Abby                   Pontiac                1:06.69   2          
 23 Pohlman, Taylor              Sacred Heart           1:06.80   3          
 24 Llewellyn, Hope              Champaign Central      1:07.61   2          
 25 Jackson-Wright, Asaja        Manual                 1:08.76   2          
 26 Thomas, Jena                 Clinton                1:08.91   2          
 27 Brown, Terriona              Manual                 1:10.29   1          
 28 Gilmer, Delliah              Lanphier               1:11.79   2          
 29 Clark, Jasmine               Decatur Eisenhower     1:11.81   1          
 30 Gilson, Charity              Urbana                 1:11.82   1          
 31 Acres, Devion                Southeast              1:13.73   2          
 32 Huffman, Raeann              Clinton                1:18.14   3          

Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Samuels, Ingrid              Springfield              47.99   4  10      
  2 Manning, Courtney            Normal                   48.13   4   8      
  3 Henry, Lunden                Southeast                49.15   4   6      
  4 Eganhouse, Jamie             Normal West              50.27   3   5      
  5 Henry, Kara                  University (Normal)      50.62   3   4      
  6 Day, Madi                    Morton                   50.74   4   3      
  7 Getz, Leah                   Morton                   51.04   4   2      
  8 Hopkins, Emma                Sacred Heart             51.06   4   1      
  9 Gully, Raina                 Galesburg                51.09   3          
 10 Kremer, Alissa               Galesburg                51.78   4          
 11 Wagner, Jessica              Champaign Central        52.07   3          
 12 Jones, Angelica              Decatur Eisenhower       52.78   3          
 13 Price, Jada                  Southeast                52.90   3          
 14 Jackson, Teeajha             Kankakee                 53.40   3          
 15 Prudhomme, Olivia            Champaign Central        53.63   3          
 16 Brown, Latericka             Manual                   54.51   2          
 17 Loving, Jasmine              Normal West              55.13   2          
 18 Burgin, Shelby               Urbana                   55.16   1          
 19 Lawernce, Stacy              Kankakee                 55.54   4          
 20 Peden, Brittney              Bloomington              55.89   2          
 21 Canum, Elizabeth             Springfield              56.37   1          
 22 Gehres, Sarah                Clinton                  56.91   2          
 23 Tronc, Hannah                Pontiac                  57.40   2          
 24 Taflan, Teresa               Normal                   58.62   1          
 25 Dennis, Graciana             Pontiac                1:00.42   1          
 26 Richardson, Quinesyea        Lanphier               1:00.87   2          
 27 Abbamonte, Cecilia           Urbana                 1:02.57   1          

Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Beckstead, Danielle          Normal                 5:18.27   2  10      
  2 Elliott, Mercedes            Danville               5:21.50   2   8      
  3 McClain, Bridget             Sacred Heart           5:22.49   2   6      
  4 Wright, Hannah               Champaign Central      5:33.67   2   5      
  5 Nelson, Mads                 Springfield            5:37.46   2   4      
  6 Shroyer, Jordan              Galesburg              5:40.08   2   3      
  7 Beetler, Anastatia           Galesburg              5:47.11   2   2      
  8 Hamill, Elle                 Springfield            5:49.47   2   1      
  9 Goodyear, Brooke             Morton                 5:53.77   2          
 10 Kozak, Shayla                Normal West            5:58.47   2          
 11 Rosenthal, Lauren            University (Normal)    6:07.03   1          
 12 Wiist, Brenna                Bloomington            6:10.05   2          
 13 Powell, Emma                 Sacred Heart           6:10.34   1          
 14 Mecum, Lauren                Normal                 6:10.51   1          
 15 Stieber, Pauline             Champaign Central      6:12.24   1          
 16 Huckleberry, Desiree         Danville               6:13.79   2          
 17 Brown, Alex                  Pontiac                6:15.02   1          
 18 Siltman, Kaitlin             Clinton                6:19.24   1          
 19 Smith, Maggie                Normal West            6:25.03   2          
 20 Donelson, Riley              Clinton                6:30.80   1          
 21 Baldwin, Allison             Bloomington            6:34.23   1          
 22 Joiner, Demitria             Southeast              6:38.21   1          
 23 Kaminski, Lacy               Pontiac                6:42.95   1          
 24 Williams, Chloe              Morton                 6:47.98   1          

Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Mainor, Sharon               Champaign Central        26.07Q  1       
  2 Lee, Stacia                  Decatur Eisenhower       26.23Q  4       
  3 Denson, Allison              Normal West              26.54Q  5       
  4 Pattie, Micheala             Springfield              26.69Q  3       
  5 Rhodes, Kaci                 Pontiac                  26.78Q  2       
  6 Owens, Erin                  Bloomington              26.55q  5       
  7 Isaac, Desiree               Danville                 26.75q  4       
  8 Wallace, Keiosha             Lanphier                 27.01q  1       
  9 Covington, Torri             Southeast                27.16   3       
 10 James, Sierra                Lanphier                 27.32   3       
 11 Marion, Amber                Urbana                   27.91   3       
 12 Jones, Michaela              Danville                 27.92   4       
 13 Fischer, Savina              Morton                   27.93   3       
 14 Marshall, Kelsey             Normal West              28.07   1       
 15 Duncan, Rebecca              Galesburg                28.21   2       
 16 Wagner, Jessica              Champaign Central        28.32   2       
 17 Lovett, Betsy                Clinton                  28.36   5       
 18 Powell, Thai                 Manual                   28.40   1       
 19 Brinkley, Kasha              Southeast                28.55   2       
 20 Crane, Annie                 Normal                   28.83   5 28.823
 21 Stewart, Bri                 Springfield              28.83   5 28.827
 22 Eason, Tyjuana               Kankakee                 28.85   2       
 23 Daily, Caroline              Sacred Heart             29.09   3       
 24 Norman, Riley                Tri-Valley               29.14   4       
 25 Knecht, Maddisen             Tri-Valley               29.28   4       
 26 Young, Derrica               Decatur Eisenhower       29.48   2       
 27 Muir, Abby                   Pontiac                  29.53   2 29.529
 28 Baker, Danielle              University (Normal)      29.53   5 29.530
 29 Irby, Tyjionna               Manual                   29.59   4       
 30 Braggs, Talijah              Urbana                   29.70   3       
 31 Johnson, Arcazha             Kankakee                 29.85   1       
 32 Jasso, Alli                  Bloomington              30.46   4       
 33 Carlson, Morgan              Galesburg                30.63   1       
 34 Trevarthan, Anna             University (Normal)      30.69   1       
 35 Kiamana, Aurelie             Normal                   32.68   5       

Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Denson, Allison              Normal West              26.24   10         
  2 Mainor, Sharon               Champaign Central        26.31    8         
  3 Pattie, Micheala             Springfield              26.73    6         
  4 Isaac, Desiree               Danville                 27.22    5         
  5 Lee, Stacia                  Decatur Eisenhower       27.64    4         
  6 Rhodes, Kaci                 Pontiac                  27.68    3         
  7 Owens, Erin                  Bloomington              27.68    2         
  8 Wallace, Keiosha             Lanphier                 28.05    1         

Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Springfield                                         4:01.32   2  10      
     1) Sepanski, Sarah                 2) Stiver, Reilly                    
     3) Webster, Kyra                   4) Weir, Kierra                      
  2 Kankakee                                            4:03.74   2   8      
     1) Hubert, Keshonna                2) Collins, Kenyae                   
     3) Carter, Biannca                 4) Hubert, Shaneequa                 
  3 Springfield Southeast                               4:07.51   2   6      
     1) Henry, Alexis                   2) Drake, Jamari                     
     3) Jones, Shirley                  4) Henry, Lunden                     
  4 Danville                                            4:08.57   2   5      
     1) Grubbs, Lashay                  2) Hall, Imani                       
     3) Williams, Ambrosia              4) Davis, Emone                      
  5 Galesburg                                           4:13.97   2   4      
     1) Boydstun, Kaylin                2) Duncan, Delaney                   
     3) Saey, Sara                      4) Roberson, Aurora                  
  6 Normal West                                         4:14.15   1   3      
     1) Richardson, Alexis              2) Ecker, Gracie                     
     3) Gordon, Andrea                  4) Kieser, Lindsey                   
  7 Normal                                              4:14.19   2   2      
     1) Hesse, Gabrielle                2) Fawley, Destiny                   
     3) Johnson, Rachel                 4) Robbins, Devon                    
  8 Clinton                                             4:14.97   2   1      
     1) Witzke, Morgan                  2) Anderson, Becca                   
     3) West, Erin                      4) Huffman, Raeann                   
  9 Pontiac                                             4:15.88   2          
     1) Pagel, Kelly                    2) Heller, Meghan                    
     3) Schoon, Rachel                  4) Harfst, Ashley                    
 10 Sacred Heart-Griffin                                4:19.86   1          
     1) Ulrich, Paige                   2) Warrington, Maddie                
     3) Goetz, Jillian                  4) Pohlman, Abby                     
 11 University (Normal)                                 4:21.67   1          
     1) Taylor, Leah                    2) Pinter, Brianna                   
     3) Jordan, Marissa                 4) Nanni, Amber                      
 12 Champaign Central                                   4:35.98   1          
     1) Simpson, Averi                  2) Smith, Airiana                    
     3) Llewellyn, Hope                 4) Hopper, Caroline                  
 13 Bloomington                                         4:39.97   1          
     1) Fairly, Bre                     2) Golowski, Ellen                   
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Jones, Jayda                      

Event 13  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Drake, Jamari                Southeast              5-02.00   10         
  2 Battle, Sami                 Pontiac                5-00.00    8         
  3 Pagel, Kelly                 Pontiac               J5-00.00    6         
  4 Taylor, Leah                 University (Normal)   J5-00.00    5         
  5 Catherine, Brooke            Normal                J5-00.00    4         
  6 Hall, Imani                  Danville               4-10.00    3         
  7 Huser, Sarah                 Morton                J4-10.00    2         
  8 Fairly, Bre                  Bloomington           J4-10.00    1         
  9 Marshall, Kelsey             Normal West            4-08.00              
  9 Marion, Amber                Urbana                 4-08.00              
  9 Churchill, Katelyn           Sacred Heart           4-08.00              
  9 Mitchell, Sami               Clinton                4-08.00              
 13 Holmes, Tajzia               Southeast              4-06.00              
 13 Nanni, Amber                 University (Normal)    4-06.00              
 13 Schisler, Natalie            Morton                 4-06.00              
 13 Simpson, Averi               Champaign Central      4-06.00              
 13 Baxter, Kathryn              Normal                 4-06.00              
 18 Thomas, Jena                 Clinton                4-04.00              
 18 Jordan, Delaney              Sacred Heart           4-04.00              
 20 Penderast, Anna              Galesburg              4-02.00              
 20 Morstatter, LaDonna          Decatur Eisenhower     4-02.00              
 -- Peterson, Katelyn            Galesburg                   NH              

Event 14  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Catherine, Brooke            Normal                12-06.00   10         
  2 Ogorek, Nikki                Normal                12-00.00    8         
  3 Gallagher, Mackenzie         Normal West           11-06.00    6         
  4 Wilson, Cassie               Tri-Valley            10-06.00    5         
  5 Ring, Jenna                  Tri-Valley           J10-06.00    4         
  6 Williams, Ambrosia           Danville               9-06.00    3         
  7 Reeves, Katie                University (Normal)   J9-06.00    2         
  8 Misukonis, Taylor            Bloomington            9-00.00    1         
  9 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny        Galesburg              8-06.00              
  9 Maxedon, Becca               Bloomington            8-06.00              
 11 Adelman, Alex                Bloomington            8-00.00              
 11 Correa, Kortney              Springfield            8-00.00              
 13 Ferguson, Whitney            Clinton                7-06.00              
 13 O'Brien, Niallan             Champaign Central      7-06.00              
 15 Smoot, Emily                 Springfield            6-06.00              
 16 Mines, Amanda                Galesburg              6-00.00              
 -- Sisson, Jykaly               Southeast                   NH              
 -- Yathaputanon, Tiffany        Southeast                   NH              
 -- Lovett, Betsy                Clinton                     NH              

Event 15  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Graham, Aariona              Danville              17-01.00   10         
  2 Pinter, Brianna              University (Normal)   16-03.25    8         
  3 Jones, Michaela              Danville              16-01.00    6         
  4 Anderson, Mikia              Southeast            J16-01.00    5         
  5 Hopkins, Emma                Sacred Heart          15-11.25    4         
  6 Taylor, Adrianna             Decatur Eisenhower    15-01.50    3         
  7 James, Merari                Southeast             15-01.00    2         
  8 Crane, Annie                 Normal               J15-01.00    1         
  9 Ladner, Cindy                Galesburg             14-08.00              
 10 Churchill, Katelyn           Sacred Heart          14-06.50              
 10 Dove, Kirney                 Normal West           14-06.50              
 12 Robbins, Devon               Normal                14-05.50              
 13 Jackson, Teeajha             Kankakee              14-04.75              
 14 Fischer, Savina              Morton                14-03.25              
 15 Alfano, Janet                Galesburg             14-00.25              
 16 Smith, Shi                   Clinton               14-00.00              
 16 Getz, Leah                   Morton                14-00.00              
 18 Sutter, Sophia               Bloomington           13-11.75              
 19 Hart, Jacquesia              Champaign Central     13-07.50              
 20 Styczynski, Michelle         University (Normal)   13-04.25              
 21 Ware, Alexia                 Bloomington           13-04.00              
 21 Wright, Shae                 Clinton               13-04.00              
 23 Dennis, Graciana             Pontiac               13-01.50              
 24 Bethke, Lindsey              Normal West           12-06.50              
 25 Jasso, Alli                  Bloomington           12-04.50              
 26 Taylor-Jackson, Donnaish     Kankakee              11-10.00              
 27 Pickens, Jayla               Lanphier               9-09.75              

Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grubbs, Lashay               Danville              34-10.00   10         
  2 Manning, Courtney            Normal                34-09.50    8         
  3 Johnson, Diamond             Bloomington           33-07.00    6         
  4 Jones, Michaela              Danville              33-06.25    5         
  5 Watson, Charlicia            Southeast             33-00.50    4         
  6 Pinter, Brianna              University (Normal)   32-08.00    3         
  7 Battle, Sami                 Pontiac               32-05.00    2         
  8 Crane, Annie                 Normal                31-08.50    1         
  9 Rolf, Carrie                 Springfield           31-05.00              
 10 Webster, Kyra                Springfield           31-00.75              
 11 Jackson, Teeajha             Kankakee              30-11.00              
 12 Smith, Shi                   Clinton               30-05.00              
 13 Thomas, Jena                 Clinton               30-00.50              
 14 Henry, Kara                  University (Normal)   29-05.50              
 14 Reed, Jessica                Southeast             29-05.50              
 16 Sims, Ashonte                Normal West           28-06.50              
 17 Peden, Brittney              Bloomington           28-02.50              
 18 Penderast, Anna              Galesburg             28-02.00              
 19 Jackson, Tamia               Kankakee              27-07.50              
 20 Jones, Angelica              Decatur Eisenhower    27-01.00              
 21 Maxedon, Becca               Bloomington           27-00.00              
 22 Wilson, Rebecca              Normal West           25-03.00              

Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jacobs, Gabi                 University (Normal)   44-04.00   10         
  2 Moore, Tia                   Normal West           39-03.00    8         
  3 Wilson, Shuniera             Southeast             37-06.00    6         
  4 Robertson, Tia               Normal West           37-05.75    5         
  5 Turner, Ranija               Champaign Central     36-04.00    4         
  6 Forthenberry, Ashley         Danville              36-00.00    3         
  7 Owens, Inez                  Bloomington           34-10.00    2         
  8 Obermeyer, Lexi              Clinton               32-03.50    1         
  9 Gully, Raina                 Galesburg             30-11.50              
 10 Perkins, Gianni              Springfield           29-08.00              
 11 Karr, Taylor                 Clinton               29-07.00              
 12 Casteel, Marissa             Galesburg             29-05.00              
 13 King, Hannah                 Urbana                29-00.25              
 14 Davis, Dominique             Danville              28-05.00              
 15 Cunningham, Deborah          Decatur Eisenhower    28-00.50              
 16 McCurdie, Camryn             Normal                27-09.00              
 17 Erewele, A. J.               Springfield           27-04.50              
 18 Knight, Rosie                Champaign Central     26-11.00              
 19 Patton, Angel                Normal                25-10.50              
 20 Thrift, Monifah              Kankakee              25-04.00              
 21 Cecil, Jaci                  MacArthur             25-03.75              
 22 Johnson, Velencia            Lanphier              25-03.50              
 23 Cockrell, J'Ny               Urbana                25-01.50              
 24 Yates, Rachel                Southeast             25-00.00              
 25 Sapp, Madison                University (Normal)   24-08.50              
 26 Lovelace, Dejanira           Decatur Eisenhower    23-09.00              
 27 Hooker, Faysha               Bloomington           23-08.75              
 28 Young, Kashyla               MacArthur             22-02.75              

Event 18  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robertson, Tia               Normal West             134-07   10         
  2 Wilson, Shuniera             Southeast               117-06    8         
  3 Harfst, Ashley               Pontiac                 115-04    6         
  4 King, Hannah                 Urbana                  101-08    5         
  5 Baker, Jessica               University (Normal)     100-08    4         
  6 Smith, Shi                   Clinton                  99-07    3         
  7 Bryant, Jamesha              Southeast                98-09    2         
  8 Eggena, Alli                 Normal                   92-09    1         
  9 Schisler, Natalie            Morton                   90-01              
 10 Forthenberry, Ashley         Danville                 86-08              
 11 Johnson, Velencia            Lanphier                 82-09              
 12 Sutter, Sarah                Bloomington              78-01              
 13 Sullivan, Taylor             Normal                   77-05              
 14 Herman, Tacoma               Bloomington              75-11              
 14 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny        Galesburg                75-11              
 16 Cunningham, Deborah          Decatur Eisenhower       75-10              
 17 Fields, Rachel               Champaign Central        75-04              
 18 Erewele, A. J.               Springfield              74-06              
 19 Akins, Audrey                Champaign Central        72-09              
 20 Cecil, Jaci                  MacArthur                70-08              
 21 Perkins, Gianni              Springfield              69-11              
 22 Anderson, Mikia              Southeast                68-10              
 23 Brown, Erika                 Galesburg                65-08              
 24 Jackson, Tamia               Kankakee                 61-02              
 25 Williamson, Meghan           Pontiac                  59-11              
 26 Davis, Dominique             Danville                 47-07              
 27 Cockrell, J'Ny               Urbana                   44-08              
 28 Lovelace, Dejanira           Decatur Eisenhower        6.75   
           
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Danville                   103        2) Springfield                87
    3) Normal West                 83        4) Normal                     77
    5) Springfield Southeast       55        6) University (Normal)        46
    7) Kankakee                    37        7) Pontiac                    37
    9) Sacred Heart-Griffin        30       10) Galesburg                  28
   11) Champaign Central           26       11) Bloomington                26
   13) Clinton                     19       14) Morton                     15
   15) Decatur Eisenhower          10       16) Tri-Valley                  9
   17) Lanphier                     8       18) Urbana                      5


Number of Elite performances: 108

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Girls Relay (Danville,IL)
Girls Relay (Springfield,IL)
Catherine, Brooke (Normal Community,IL)
Girls Relay (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Mcclain, Bridget (Sacred Heart-Griffin,IL)
Moore, Tia (Normal Community West,IL)
Samuels, Ingrid (Springfield,IL)
Girls Relay (Kankakee,IL)
Harfst, Ashley (Pontiac,IL)
Girls Relay (Normal Community West,IL)
Girls Relay (Sacred Heart-Griffin,IL)
Girls Relay (Clinton,IL)
Girls Relay (Normal Community,IL)
Robertson, Tia (Normal Community West,IL)
Goff, Aly (Springfield,IL)
Jacobs, Gabi (Normal University,IL)
Girls Relay (Galesburg,IL)
Girls Relay (Normal University,IL)
Weir, Kierra (Springfield,IL)
Davis, Emone (Danville,IL)
Eason, Tyjuana (Kankakee,IL)
Bates, Jemiya (Kankakee,IL)
Sepanski, Sarah (Springfield,IL)
Lee, Stacia (Eisenhower,IL)
Mainor, Sharon (Champaign Central,IL)
Denson, Allison (Normal Community West,IL)
Shifflet, Katie (Normal Community West,IL)
Manning, Courtney (Normal Community,IL)
Nelson, Mads (Springfield,IL)
Wright, Hannah (Champaign Central,IL)
Elliott, Mercedes (Danville,IL)
Beckstead, Danielle (Normal Community,IL)
Isaac, Desiree (Danville,IL)
James, Sierra (Lanphier,IL)
Pattie, Micheala (Springfield,IL)
Covington, Torri (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Wallace, Keiosha (Lanphier,IL)
Owens, Erin (Bloomington,IL)
Rhodes, Kaci (Pontiac,IL)
Henry, Lunden (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Penn, Hannah (Normal Community,IL)
Welch, Kylie (Bloomington,IL)
Hall, Imani (Danville,IL)
Kieser, Lindsey (Normal Community West,IL)
Hubert, Shaneequa (Kankakee,IL)
Girls Relay (Lanphier,IL)
Girls Relay (Eisenhower ,IL)
Girls Relay (Champaign Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Pontiac,IL)
Girls Relay (Bloomington,IL)
Gordon, Andrea (Normal Community West,IL)
Wilson, Shauniera (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Drake, Jamari (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Jones, Michaela (Danville,IL)
Anderson, Mikia (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Pinter, Brianna (Normal University,IL)
Graham, Aariona (Danville,IL)
Reeves, Katie (Normal University,IL)
Ogorek, Nikki (Normal Community,IL)
Gallagher, Mackenzie (Normal Community West,IL)
Williams, Ambrosia (Danville,IL)
Ring, Jenna (Tri-Valley,IL)
Wilson, Cassie (Tri-Valley,IL)
Owens, Inez (Bloomington,IL)
Forthenberry, Ashley (Danville,IL)
Turner, Ranija (Champaign Central,IL)
Grubbs, Lashay (Danville,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-4x800 9:47.72 Girls Relay, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:52.80 Girls Relay, , Sacred Heart-Griffin
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:55.34 Girls Relay, , Galesburg
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:08.79 Girls Relay, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:27.91 Girls Relay, , University (Normal)
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.13 Girls Relay, , Kankakee
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.30 Girls Relay, , Danville
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.75 Girls Relay, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.54 Girls Relay, , Clinton
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.61 Girls Relay, , Springfield Southeast
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.32 Girls Relay, , Pontiac
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.35 Girls Relay, , Galesburg
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.64 Girls Relay, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.67 Girls Relay, , Lanphier
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.98 Girls Relay, , Decatur Eisenhower
DS Regional- G-3200 11:51.75 Elliott, Mercedes, , Danville
DS Regional- G-3200 12:08.04 Penn, Hannah, , Normal
DS Regional- G-100H 15.30p Shifflet, Katie, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-100H 15.41 Shifflet, Katie, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-100H 15.82 Manning, Courtney, , Normal
DS Regional- G-100 12.57p Sepanski, Sarah, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.73p Eason, Tyjuana, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-100 12.79p Lee, Stacia, , Decatur Eisenhower
DS Regional- G-100 12.89p Denson, Allison, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-100 13.04p Mainor, Sharon, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-100 12.71p Davis, Emone, , Danville
DS Regional- G-100 12.95p Weir, Kierra, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-100 13.16p Bates, Jemiya, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-100 12.53 Sepanski, Sarah, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.60 Eason, Tyjuana, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Davis, Emone, , Danville
DS Regional- G-100 12.93 Weir, Kierra, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.98 Mainor, Sharon, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Lee, Stacia, , Decatur Eisenhower
DS Regional- G-100 13.04 Denson, Allison, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.50 Goff, Ali, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.13 Gordon, Andrea, , Normal West
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.28 Girls Relay, , Danville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.39 Girls Relay, , Springfield
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.54 Girls Relay, , Galesburg
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.59 Girls Relay, , Clinton
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.16 Girls Relay, , Pontiac
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.68 Girls Relay, , Bloomington
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.78 Girls Relay, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.85 Girls Relay, , Springfield Southeast
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.11 Girls Relay, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.24 Girls Relay, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.38 Girls Relay, , University (Normal)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.87 Girls Relay, , Normal
DS STATE- G-400 59.85 Hubert, Shaneequa, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.98 Welch, Kylie, , Bloomington
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.18 Hall, Imani, , Danville
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.84 Kieser, Lindsey, , Normal West
DS STATE- G-300H 47.99 Samuels, Ingrid, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-300H 48.13 Manning, Courtney, , Normal
DS Regional- G-300H 49.15 Henry, Lunden, , Southeast
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.27 Beckstead, Danielle, , Normal
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.50 Elliott, Mercedes, , Danville
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.49 Mcclain, Bridget, , Sacred Heart
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.67 Wright, Hannah, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-1600 5:37.46 Nelson, Mads, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-200 26.07p Mainor, Sharon, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-200 26.23p Lee, Stacia, , Decatur Eisenhower
DS Regional- G-200 26.54p Denson, Allison, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-200 26.69p Pattie, Micheala, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-200 26.78p Rhodes, Kaci, , Pontiac
DS Regional- G-200 26.55p Owens, Erin, , Bloomington
DS Regional- G-200 26.75p Isaac, Desiree, , Danville
DS Regional- G-200 27.01p Wallace, Keiosha, , Lanphier
DS Regional- G-200 27.16p Covington, Torri, , Southeast
DS Regional- G-200 27.32p James, Sierra, , Lanphier
DS Regional- G-200 26.24 Denson, Allison, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-200 26.31 Mainor, Sharon, , Champaign Central
DS Regional- G-200 26.73 Pattie, Micheala, , Springfield
DS Regional- G-200 27.22 Isaac, Desiree, , Danville
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.32 Girls Relay, , Springfield
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.74 Girls Relay, , Kankakee
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.51 Girls Relay, , Springfield Southeast
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.57 Girls Relay, , Danville
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.97 Girls Relay, , Galesburg
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.15 Girls Relay, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.19 Girls Relay, , Normal
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.97 Girls Relay, , Clinton
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:15.88 Girls Relay, , Pontiac
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Drake, Jamari, , Southeast
G-PV 12'6.0 Catherine, Brooke, , Normal
G-PV 12'0.0 Ogorek, Nikki, , Normal
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Gallagher, Mackenzie, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Wilson, Cassie, , Tri-Valley
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Ring, Jenna, , Tri-Valley
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Williams, Ambrosia, , Danville
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Reeves, Katie, , University (Normal) J
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Graham, Aariona, , Danville
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.25 Pinter, Brianna, , University (Normal)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.0 Jones, Michaela, , Danville
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.0 Anderson, Mikia, , Southeast
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'10.0 Grubbs, Lashay, , Danville
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.5 Manning, Courtney, , Normal
G-SP 44'4.0 Jacobs, Gabi, , University (Normal)
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Moore, Tia, , Normal West
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.0 Wilson, Shuniera, , Southeast
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.75 Robertson, Tia, , Normal West
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0 Turner, Ranija, , Champaign Central
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.0 Forthenberry, Ashley, , Danville
DS Regional- G-SP 34'10.0 Owens, Inez, , Bloomington
DS STATE- G-DT 134'7.0 Robertson, Tia, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-DT 117'6.0 Wilson, Shuniera, , Southeast
DS Regional- G-DT 115'4.0 Harfst, Ashley, , Pontiac

Number of Elite performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State