Meet Name: Aviator Relays
Meet Date: 2014-04-19
Meet Location: Hasbrouck Heights,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

MileSplit 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                       Registered to: RKNJ, NJRunners MileSplit

                       Aviator Relays - 4/17/2014 10:15:27 PM                        
                   Gary Depken Athletic Field, Hasbrouck Hts., NJ                    

             Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Ramsey                                      3:33.3   
  2 Cliffside Park                              3:33.4   
  3 Pascack Hills                               3:38.0   
  4 Hasbrouck Heights                           3:38.5   
  5 Englewood                                   3:40.5   
  6 Mahwah                                      3:45.8   

             Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Eastern Christian                           4:10.7   
  2 Ramsey                                      4:15.0   
  3 Hasbrouck Heights                           4:17.9   
  4 Saddle Brook                                4:21.3   
  5 Pascack Hills                               4:30.3   
  6 Newton                                      4:41.7   

                  Varsity Boys Discus Throw                   
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Zariq Hewitt             Hawthorne               138-04   
  2 William Mailley          Cliffside Park          134-03   
  3 Darius Bunch             Hawthorne               129-09   
  4 Bryan Roth               Lodi                    128-10   
  5 Hernan Acero             Saddle Brook            125-11   
  5 Billy Forrester          Ramsey                  125-11   
  7 Trent Braen              Eastern Christian       125-01   
  8 Chris Siracusa           Hawthorne               123-09   
  8 Seth Zuidema             Midland Park            123-09   
 10 Randol Almonte           Lodi                    122-10   
 11 Matt Van Eck             Eastern Christian       119-08   
 12 Mauro Altamura           Hasbrouck Heights       119-03   
 13 Joe Fadden               Hasbrouck Heights       117-01   
 14 Gerard Landino           Wood-Ridge              114-07   
 15 Chris Accardi            Pascack Hills           111-10   
 16 Steve Salerno            Hasbrouck Heights       110-10   

                  Varsity Girls Discus Throw                  
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Chanel Garcia            Englewood               109-11   
  2 Steph Ahmad              Newton                   96-06   
  3 Sherika Dyer             Hawthorne                93-04   
  4 Kaitlin McGeown          Immaculate Conceptio     88-08   
  5 Hayli Romano             Cliffside Park           85-07   
  6 Abby Kuder               Eastern Christian        85-01   

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put                     
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Bryan Roth               Lodi                  51-00.00   
  2 Zariq Hewitt             Hawthorne             48-10.00   
  3 Steve Salerno            Hasbrouck Heights     45-02.00   
  4 Frank Ahearn             Ramsey                44-04.75   
  5 Mauro Altamura           Hasbrouck Heights     43-09.00   
  6 Joe Fadden               Hasbrouck Heights     43-03.00   
  7 William Mailley          Cliffside Park        42-03.50   
  8 Billy Forrester          Ramsey                41-06.75   
  9 Gerard Landino           Wood-Ridge            41-05.00   
 10 Hernan Acero             Saddle Brook          40-04.50   
 11 Matt Leto                Lodi                  40-01.00   

                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                    
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Sherika Dyer             Hawthorne             35-00.00   
  2 Chanel Garcia            Englewood             33-03.00   
  3 Hayli Romano             Cliffside Park        30-08.00   
  4 Steph Ahmad              Newton                28-11.00   
  5 Gabbie Woods             Ramsey                28-09.50   
  6 Gabby Tuzzo              Hasbrouck Heights     28-09.00   
  7 Veronica Pantale         Midland Park          28-05.75   
  8 Shelli Nielssen          Hasbrouck Heights     28-05.25   
  9 Amy Czerepak             Wallington            28-05.00   
 10 Sam Leonessa             Rutherford            28-03.50   

                      Varsity Boys Triple Jump                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
==================================================================
  1 Jairus Paul              Mahwah                45-11.00   NWI   
  2 Mike Pepper              Ramsey                 44-0.50   NWI   
  3 Julius Wingate           Englewood             43-07.50   NWI   
  4 Vishaldeep Singh         Lodi                  43-03.25   NWI   
  5 Maurice West             Englewood             42-09.00   NWI   
  6 Jonathan Profitt         Bogota                42-05.00   NWI   
  7 George Trival            Ramsey                41-10.00   NWI   
  8 Danny Cordeiro           North Arlington       41-07.00   NWI   
  9 Keyshawn Fowler          Lodi                  41-01.00   NWI   
 10 Juan Castro              Bogota                40-06.50   NWI   
 11 Luis Santos              Bogota                40-06.00   NWI   
 12 Josh Harris              Wallington            40-03.75   NWI   
 13 Rashawn Byfield          Hawthorne             40-02.00   NWI   
 14 Steven Nolasco           Garfield               40-0.25   NWI   
 15 Kristopher Clarke        Englewood             40-00.00   NWI   
 16 Ali Abnousi              Wood-Ridge            39-11.00   NWI   
 17 Bryan Lineweaver         Eastern Christian     39-07.50   NWI   
 18 Mike Brazzel             North Arlington       39-06.00   NWI   
 19 Damyan Murillo           Lodi                  39-04.75   NWI   
 20 Leotavio Nunes           Garfield              39-01.00   NWI   
 21 Aveon Irving             Garfield               39-0.50   NWI   
 22 Rob Spangler             Hasbrouck Heights     38-11.50   NWI   
 23 Tommy Papa               Cliffside Park        38-09.50   NWI   
 24 Marquise Perez           Hasbrouck Heights     38-03.25   NWI   

                     Varsity Girls Triple Jump                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
==================================================================
  1 Jenna Dyksen             Hawthorne             36-08.50   NWI   
  2 Molly Little             Eastern Christian     34-10.50   NWI   
  3 Lauren Michel            Mahwah                34-01.00   NWI   
  4 Ally Kornberger          Mahwah                32-11.00   NWI   
  5 Lina Orjuela             Lodi                  32-10.00   NWI   
  5 Lindsay Mulhere          Ramsey                32-10.00   NWI   
  7 Erin Van Lenten          Eastern Christian     31-11.00   NWI   
  7 Morgan Guanno            Lodi                  31-11.00   NWI   
  7 Martyna Czarnecki        Wallington            31-11.00   NWI   
 10 Nazly Feliciano          Lodi                  30-11.00   NWI   
 11 Samantha Ullman          Mahwah                30-10.00   NWI   
 12 Carley Dykstra           Newton                30-05.50   NWI   
 13 Kelli Brown              Bogota                30-04.00   NWI   
 14 Daria Georgatos          Hasbrouck Heights     30-02.50   NWI   

                       Varsity Boys Long Jump                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
==================================================================
  1 Mike Pepper              Ramsey                21-10.00   NWI   
  2 Jairus Paul              Mahwah                21-09.50   NWI   
  3 Vishaldeep Singh         Lodi                  21-00.00   NWI   
  4 George Trival            Ramsey                20-08.75   NWI   
  5 Julius Wingate           Englewood             20-07.00   NWI   
  5 Danny Cordeiro           North Arlington       20-07.00   NWI   
  7 Darren Iurato            Hasbrouck Heights     20-02.75   NWI   
  8 Tyree Lee                Midland Park           20-0.25   NWI   
  9 Ray Denti                Pompton Lakes         20-00.00   NWI   
 10 Jonathan Profitt         Bogota                19-11.50   NWI   
 11 Maurice West             Englewood             19-11.00   NWI   
 12 Luis Santos              Bogota                19-09.50   NWI   
 13 Juan Castro              Bogota                19-09.25   NWI   
 14 Rob Spangler             Hasbrouck Heights     19-07.50   NWI   
 14 Matt Wierzba             Garfield              19-07.50   NWI   
 16 Gary Polanco             Cliffside Park        19-04.75   NWI   
 17 Damyan Murillo           Lodi                  19-04.50   NWI   
 18 Pedro Morales            Saddle Brook          19-04.00   NWI   
 19 Mike Brazzel             North Arlington        19-0.75   NWI   
 20 Jake Donnarumma          Ramsey                 19-0.50   NWI   
 21 Steven Nolasco           Garfield              19-00.00   NWI   
 22 Niko Malegiannakis       Hasbrouck Heights     18-11.50   NWI   
 23 Kacper Wrobel            Saddle Brook          18-07.00   NWI   
 24 Gabe Donato              Cliffside Park        18-05.00   NWI   
 25 Leotavio Nunes           Garfield              18-03.75   NWI   
 26 Dominic Pergel           Wallington            18-01.50   NWI   
 27 Kristopher Clarke        Englewood             18-01.25   NWI   
 28 Jarrett Matson           Mahwah                 18-0.50   NWI   

                      Varsity Girls Long Jump                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
==================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Smith            Eastern Christian      17-0.25   NWI   
  2 Kayla Van Lenten         Eastern Christian     16-04.25   NWI   
  3 Brooke McKnight          Hasbrouck Heights     16-04.00   NWI   
  4 Kaitlin Salisbury        Hawthorne             15-09.00   NWI   
  5 Jenna Dyksen             Hawthorne             15-08.00   NWI   
  6 Kelly Redl               Ramsey                15-07.50   NWI   
  7 Nazly Feliciano          Lodi                  15-01.75   NWI   
  8 Claudia Olszewski        West Essex            14-11.25   NWI   
  9 Lindsay Mulhere          Ramsey                14-08.75   NWI   
  9 Krista Emanuele          Wood-Ridge            14-08.75   NWI   
 11 Maggie Filja             Hasbrouck Heights     14-08.50   NWI   
 12 Morgan Guanno            Lodi                  14-06.50   NWI   
 13 Hajara Abubakar          Garfield              14-05.50   NWI   
 13 Melissa Lein             Midland Park          14-05.50   NWI   
 15 Lauren Michel            Mahwah                14-03.50   NWI   
 16 Molly Little             Eastern Christian     14-02.75   NWI   
 17 Jenny Wankmuller         Pascack Hills         14-02.50   NWI   
 18 Remi Nunziato            Rutherford            14-02.00   NWI   

                    Varsity Boys High Jump                    
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 George Trival            Ramsey                 5-10.00   
  2 P.J. Sirotiak            North Arlington        5-08.00   

                   Varsity Girls High Jump                    
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Blair Bohuny             Eastern Christian      5-00.00   
  1 Megan Robinson           Newton                 5-00.00   
  3 Kayla Van Lenten         Eastern Christian      4-10.00   
  3 Molly Little             Eastern Christian      4-10.00   
  3 Lisa Carle               Midland Park           4-10.00   

             Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Ramsey                                      8:20.2   
  2 Cliffside Park                              8:27.3   
  3 Pascack Hills                               8:28.3   
  4 Hasbrouck Heights                           8:32.2   
  5 Lodi                                        8:51.0   
  6 Saddle Brook                                8:57.8   

             Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Hasbrouck Heights                          10:30.2   
  2 Ramsey                                     10:39.0   
  3 Hawthorne                                  10:50.1   
  4 Saddle Brook                               10:59.1   
  5 West Essex                                 11:10.0   
  6 Pascack Hills                              11:15.9   

             Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 West Essex                                    44.3   
  2 Englewood                                     45.1   
  3 Hasbrouck Heights                             45.4   
  4 Lodi                                          45.7   
  5 Ramsey                                        45.9   
  6 Hawthorne                                     47.3   

             Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Eastern Christian                             51.8   
  2 Ramsey                                        52.3   
  3 Englewood                                     52.6   
  4 West Essex                                    53.0   
  5 Hasbrouck Heights                             53.8   
  6 Midland Park                                  55.6  

                   Varsity Boys Pole Vault                    
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Dean McDonald            West Essex            14-00.00   
  2 Andy Accardi             Pompton Lakes         12-00.00   
  2 Luis Escarret            Ridgefield Park       12-00.00   
  2 Raul Ferreira            Ridgefield Park       12-00.00   
  5 Matt Danz                Hasbrouck Heights     11-06.00   

                   Varsity Girls Pole Vault                   
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Carly Dykstra            Newton                10-00.00   
  2 Morgan Guanno            Lodi                   8-06.00   
  2 Maggie Filja             Hasbrouck Heights      8-06.00   
  2 Claudia Olszewski        West Essex             8-06.00   
  5 Kristen Del Calzo        Hasbrouck Heights      8-00.00   
  5 Abbey Reina              Newton                 8-00.00   

             Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Lodi                                        1:33.8   
  2 West Essex                                  1:34.2   
  3 Englewood                                   1:35.3   
  4 Ramsey                                      1:35.9   
  5 Hasbrouck Heights                           1:36.2   
  6 Midland Park                                1:37.0   

             Varsity Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Ramsey                                     19:08.7   
  2 Cliffside Park                             19:32.4   
  3 Hasbrouck Heights                          19:39.7   
  4 Newton                                     20:00.4   
  5 Bogota                                     20:53.9   
  6 Lodi                                       21:03.0   

           Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay            
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Cliffside Park                             11:19.1   
  2 Hasbrouck Heights                          11:24.9   
  3 Ramsey                                     11:32.1   
  4 Newton                                     11:42.1   
  5 Saddle Brook                               11:47.8   
  6 Bogota                                     11:55.8   

       Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay       
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Mahwah                                      3:41.3   
  2 North Arlington                             3:43.1   
  3 Ramsey                                      3:45.9   
  4 Rutherford                                  3:51.8   
  5 West Essex                                  3:52.0   
  6 Lodi                                        3:54.3   

        Varsity Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time  Wind
===============================================================
  1 Ramsey                                      1:04.4         
  2 Lodi                                        1:12.8         
  3 Cliffside Park                              1:14.8         
  4 Pompton Lakes                               1:19.6         
  5 Hawthorne                                   1:20.8         

             Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Ramsey                                      1:49.0   
  2 Eastern Christian                           1:50.2   
  3 Englewood                                   1:52.1   
  4 West Essex                                  1:52.6   
  5 Hasbrouck Heights                           1:53.3   
  6 Pascack Hills                               1:56.8   

            Varsity Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Ramsey                                     22:40.1   
  2 Newton                                     22:49.2   
  3 Rutherford                                 23:08.8   
  4 Hasbrouck Heights                          23:33.8   
  5 West Essex                                 23:52.8   
  6 Eastern Christian                          24:05.2   

      Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay       
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Pascack Hills                               4:26.5   
  2 Rutherford                                  4:28.8   
  3 Saddle Brook                                4:29.3   
  4 Ramsey                                      4:29.8   
  5 Hasbrouck Heights                           4:34.4   
  6 West Essex                                  4:37.5   

           Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1 Newton                                     12:59.5   
  2 Ramsey                                     13:47.9   
  3 Mahwah                                     14:00.7   
  4 Hawthorne                                  14:08.3   
  5 Hasbrouck Heights                          14:13.4   
  6 Eastern Christian                          14:22.7   

              Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time  Wind
===============================================================
  1 Newton                                      1:09.4         
  2 Pascack Hills                               1:15.3         
  3 West Essex                                  1:15.5         
  4 Hawthorne                                   1:18.5         
  5 Wallington                                  1:21.9         

                Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                
============================================================-
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
============================================================-
  1 Anthony Salemo           Ramsey                    57.0   
  2 Dillion Fischer          Hasbrouck Heights         59.5   
  3 Matt Sproviero           Hasbrouck Heights         59.9   
  4 Javier Lopez             Lodi                    1:00.9   
  5 D.J. Kleinbard           Ramsey                  1:01.2   
  6 Tommy Papa               Cliffside Park          1:01.7   
  7 Jake Winterhalter        Ramsey                  1:02.5   
  8 Matt Ganguzza            Midland Park            1:02.6   
  9 Josh Paulino             Hasbrouck Heights       1:02.7   
 10 Humberto Hilario         Cliffside Park          1:02.9   

                  Varsity Boys Javelin Throw                  
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Seth Zuidema             Midland Park            183-00   
  2 Mike Brazzel             North Arlington         166-07   
  3 Darren Iurato            Hasbrouck Heights       164-09   
  4 Mauro Altamura           Hasbrouck Heights       153-01   
  5 Erick McNamara           Pompton Lakes           146-10   
  6 Brawln Heinz             West Essex              144-10   
  7 Gabe Lopez               Wood-Ridge              142-08   
  7 Cameron Rodgers          Bogota                  142-08   
  9 Gerard Landino           Wood-Ridge              141-02   
 10 Greg Trival              Ramsey                  140-06   
 11 Dan Collins              Midland Park            138-06   
 12 Rashawn Byfield          Hawthorne               135-08   
 13 Josh Terpstra            Midland Park            134-07   
 14 William Mailley          Cliffside Park          134-05   
 15 Steve Salerno            Hasbrouck Heights       132-08   
 16 Mike Cammett             North Arlington         129-08   
 17 Brian O'Neill            West Essex              129-04   
 18 Mark Kriston             Rutherford              128-02   

                 Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                  
============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
============================================================
  1 Stacey Anning            Ridgefield Park         120-10   
  2 Steph Wolfer             West Essex              109-06   
  3 Elizabeth Bruzek         Wallington               99-01   
  4 Tina Messery             Hasbrouck Heights        96-07   
  5 Maggie Filja             Hasbrouck Heights        94-03   
  6 Thalia Ghalam            Midland Park             92-11   
  6 Jennilee Ippolito        Rutherford               92-11   
  8 Kendra Visbeen           Eastern Christian        91-06   
  9 Hannah Zadoyko           Pompton Lakes            90-07   
 10 Ashley Castillo          Ridgefield Park          86-11   
 11 Nicolette Agresta        Midland Park             85-00




Number of Elite performances: 12

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Zuidema, Seth (Midland Park,NJ)
Mcdonald, Dean (West Essex,NJ)
Roth, Bryan (Lodi,NJ)
Paul, Jarius (Mahwah,NJ)
Singh, Vishaldeep (Lodi,NJ)
Pepper, Mike (Ramsey,NJ)
Wingate, Julius (Dwight Morrow,NJ)
Girls Relay (Newton,NJ)
Anning, Stacy (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Smith, Lyndsey (Eastern Christian,NJ)
Dyer, Sherika (Hawthorne,NJ)
Dyksen, Jenna (Hawthorne,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.0 Roth, Bryan , , Lodi
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Dyer, Sherika , , Hawthorne
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.0 Paul, Jairus , , Mahwah
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.5 Pepper, Mike , , Ramsey
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Wingate, Julius , , Englewood
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.25 Singh, Vishaldeep , , Lodi
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.5 Dyksen, Jenna , , Hawthorne
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Smith, Lyndsey , , Eastern Christian
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 McDonald, Dean , , West Essex
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:59.50 Girls Relay, , Newton
DS STATE- B-JT 183'0.0 Zuidema, Seth , , Midland Park
DS STATE- G-JT 120'10.0 Anning, Stacey , , Ridgefield Park

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State