Meet Name: Tony Lehner Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-17
Meet Location: Glenrock,WY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Glenrock High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 08:31 PM
                     Tony Lehner Invitational - 4/17/2014                      
                     Glenrock High School    Glenrock, WY                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Allison               Torrington             13.10      13.66   6  10   
  2 Gibb, Cayley                 Southeast H.           13.65      14.03   6   8   
  3 Nowak, Bailey                Cheyenne Eas           14.40      14.16   5   6   
  4 Culver, Nicole               Wheatland Hi           13.50      14.18   6   5   
  5 Steinmetz, Paige             Glenrock Hig           13.56      14.28   6   4   
  6 Madayag, Faith               Torrington             13.90      14.35   6   3   
  7 Johnson, Jaye                Nchs Girls             13.83      14.38   6   1.50
  7 Christensen, Siri            Nchs Girls             14.17      14.38   5   1.50
  9 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh            14.30      14.43   5 
  9 Turner, Alicia               Cheyenne Eas           14.89      14.43   4 
 11 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas           14.50      14.49   4 
 12 Sesley, Tori                 Nchs Girls             13.87      14.54   6 
 13 Keil, Sierra                 Nchs Girls             15.20      14.58   3 
 14 Prusia, Shelbey              Torrington             14.00      14.62   5 
 15 Vialpando, Courtnee          Douglas High           14.19      14.67   5 
 16 Gaukel, Kylee                Lusk HS                14.57      14.74   4 
 17 Collins, Lauren              Douglas High           14.12      14.80   5 
 18 Lee, Katie                   Little Snake           14.00      14.81   6 
 19 Neuharth, Camille            Douglas High           14.30      14.84   5 
 20 McIntosh, Dallas             Douglas High           14.47      14.90   4 
 21 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High                      14.98   1 
 22 Kuzara, Sophie               Buffalo High           14.90      15.22   4 
 23 Mosley, McKayle              Lusk HS                14.42      15.31   4 
 24 Elmlinger, Jenna             Buffalo High           15.69      15.36   2 
 25 Addleman, Kacy               Douglas High           14.95      15.41   3 
 26 Smith, Kat                   Cheyenne Eas           14.45      15.62   4 
 27 Sheets, Mariah               Rawlins                15.28      15.63   3 
 28 Schuldies, Sydnee            Douglas High           15.08      15.68   3 
 29 Hayes, Adeah                 Douglas High           15.01      15.70   3 
 30 Ebell, Jazzmine              Rawlins                15.84      15.72   2 
 31 Worthan, Elli                Douglas High           15.86      15.73   2 
 32 Abbott, Jade                 Douglas High           15.02      15.76   3 
 33 Paintner, Mackenzie          Cheyenne Eas                      16.04   1 
 34 Fauber, Myriah               Midwest Scho           15.30      16.10   3 
 35 Hondel, Brittney             Cheyenne Eas           14.99      16.13   3 
 36 Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh                       16.32   1 
 37 Brost, Sydney                Nchs Girls             17.81      16.63   2 
 38 Bennett, Shyann              Douglas High           15.86      16.79   2 
 39 Raymond, Mabel               Rawlins                16.61      16.92   2 
 40 Waugh, Lexy                  Buffalo High                      16.94   1 
 40 Brobrowski, Samantha         Douglas High           15.50      16.94   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Allison               Torrington             27.00      27.15   6  10   
  2 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh            27.67     J27.15   6   8   
  3 Sesley, Tori                 Nchs Girls             28.69      28.68   6   6   
  4 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas           28.70      29.00   6   5   
  5 Madayag, Faith               Torrington             29.50      29.03   5   4   
  6 Turner, Alicia               Cheyenne Eas           29.50      29.12   5   3   
  7 Christensen, Siri            Nchs Girls             28.70     J29.12   6   2   
  8 Culver, Nicole               Wheatland Hi           29.00      29.14   5   1   
  9 Johnson, Jaye                Nchs Girls             29.53      29.57   5 
 10 Vialpando, Courtnee          Douglas High           28.82      29.63   6 
 11 Prusia, Shelbey              Torrington             30.00      29.68   4 
 12 Collins, Lauren              Douglas High           30.30      29.74   4 
 13 Blackburn, Lexi              Lusk HS                29.60      30.31   5 
 14 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh            29.58      30.35   5 
 15 Covalt, Kady                 Torrington             31.00      30.48   3 
 16 Frias, Jassmine              Wheatland Hi           29.00      30.53   5 
 17 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas           29.70      30.62   4 
 18 Leman, Brianna               Douglas High           30.05      30.76   4 
 19 McIntosh, Dallas             Douglas High           30.37      30.84   4 
 20 Buchanan, Erin               Southeast H.           31.11      31.34   3 
 21 Keil, Sierra                 Nchs Girls             30.73      31.48   3 
 22 Elmlinger, Jenna             Buffalo High           32.67      32.09   2 
 23 Jaquez, Madison              Kelly Walsh            32.35      32.35   2 
 24 Ebell, Jazzmine              Rawlins                33.06      32.49   2 
 25 Schuldies, Sydnee            Douglas High           33.38      32.51   2 
 26 Johnson, Kelli               Torrington             31.00      32.78   3 
 27 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest Scho           33.10      32.81   2 
 28 Walters, Miranda             Glenrock Hig                      33.06   1 
 29 Johnson, Amber               Nchs Girls             30.41      33.14   4 
 30 Hondel, Brittney             Cheyenne Eas                      33.23   1 
 31 Horton-Bates, Kora           Cheyenne Eas           29.50      33.39   5 
 32 Oban, Jordan                 Douglas High                      33.58   1 
 33 Nielsen, Allie               Kelly Walsh                       33.86   1 
 34 Brobrowski, Samantha         Douglas High           31.00      36.22   3 
 35 Raymond, Mabel               Rawlins                35.40      36.76   2 
 36 Chase, Kiley                 Douglas High           32.00      37.28   2 
 37 Hicks, Akila                 Lusk HS                38.90      39.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibb, Cayley                 Southeast H.         1:03.22    1:04.02   5  10   
  2 Pixley, Darian               Cheyenne Eas         1:04.90    1:04.11   5   8   
  3 Juma, Sabrina                Torrington           1:03.31    1:04.50   5   6   
  4 Lee, Katie                   Little Snake         1:06.50    1:05.99   5   5   
  5 Chapman, Noelle              Southeast H.         1:07.65    1:06.27   5   4   
  6 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas         1:09.78    1:06.80   4   3   
  7 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi         1:06.20    1:07.87   5   2   
  8 Quig, Jordan                 Nchs Girls           1:12.04    1:09.30   3   1   
  9 Tompkins, Claire             Douglas High         1:09.65    1:09.38   4 
 10 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh                     1:09.55   1 
 11 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo High         1:08.00    1:09.66   4 
 12 Eldred, Ashley               Glenrock Hig         1:10.95    1:09.76   3 
 13 Britz, Samantha              Wheatland Hi         1:06.00    1:10.75   5 
 14 Perala, Jessica              Douglas High         1:10.62    1:10.77   3 
 15 Horblit, Nikki               Wheatland Hi         1:08.00    1:10.80   4 
 16 Ruby, Haven                  Buffalo High         1:09.00    1:11.00   4 
 17 Suko, Abbi                   Wheatland Hi         1:09.00    1:11.97   4 
 18 Hayes, Adeah                 Douglas High         1:12.00    1:12.85   3 
 19 Johnson, Kelli               Torrington           1:09.00    1:13.95   4 
 20 Fauber, Myriah               Midwest Scho         1:11.90    1:14.06   3 
 21 Worthan, Elli                Douglas High         1:12.00    1:14.37   3 
 22 Kudera, Courtney             Little Snake         1:17.00    1:14.73   2 
 23 Kuzara, Sophie               Buffalo High         1:15.50    1:15.75   2 
 24 Perala, Brooke               Douglas High         1:12.00    1:16.18   3 
 25 Tennant, Madison             Kelly Walsh          1:16.27    1:16.21   2 
 26 Brost, Sydney                Nchs Girls           1:20.94    1:16.23   1 
 27 Oban, Jordan                 Douglas High                    1:17.76   1 
 28 Myer, Elise                  Lusk HS              2:58.00    1:18.22   1 
 29 Turner, Alicia               Cheyenne Eas         1:12.90    1:31.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGinley, Claire             Kelly Walsh          2:30.49    2:33.54   10   
  2 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas                    2:34.70    8   
  3 Lavalle, Sophie              Douglas High                    2:35.89    6   
  4 Feiler, Cynica               Kelly Walsh          2:38.10    2:41.87    5   
  5 Anderson, Ellen              Wheatland Hi         2:45.00    2:44.26    4   
  6 Olson, Katelyn               Little Snake         2:40.00    2:45.51    3   
  7 Hedges, Lil                  Little Snake         2:42.00    2:45.98    2   
  8 House, Reva                  Cheyenne Eas                    2:47.15    1   
  9 Bisbee, Mickelle             Nchs Girls           2:54.00    2:49.94  
 10 O'Malley, Anna               Kelly Walsh          2:53.20    2:52.23  
 11 DeGering, Kristy             Lusk HS              2:56.00    2:52.26  
 12 Busboom, Jacy                Douglas High                    2:53.33  
 13 Ringle, Crys                 Torrington           2:50.00    2:53.64  
 14 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo High         2:41.00    2:54.84  
 15 Suko, Abbi                   Wheatland Hi         3:00.00    2:55.14  
 16 Buchanan, Kayla              Wheatland Hi         2:45.00    2:56.08  
 17 Hayes, Macy                  Douglas High                    2:56.93  
 18 Gilbert, Madison             Nchs Girls           3:04.00    2:58.11  
 19 Ruby, Haven                  Buffalo High         2:53.00    2:58.97  
 20 Christianson, Jasmine        Lusk HS              3:00.00    3:00.49  
 21 Wilkerson, Kilie             Little Snake         3:07.00    3:00.86  
 22 Lausen, Cassidy              Buffalo High         2:52.00    3:01.90  
 23 Davis, Faith                 Kelly Walsh          3:06.01    3:02.97  
 24 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo High         3:00.00    3:04.45  
 25 Smith, Stormy                Rawlins              2:52.00    3:09.59  
 26 Payan, Arely                 Southeast H.         3:15.00    3:13.49  
 27 Martinez, Echo               Rawlins              2:55.00    3:15.24  
 28 Brush, Riley                 Nchs Girls           3:27.00    3:23.31  
 29 Weddingfeld, Antje           Little Snake         3:30.00    3:27.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belford, Montana             Rawlins              5:47.00    5:56.41   10   
  2 Olson, Katelyn               Little Snake         6:15.00    6:16.11    8   
  3 Lausen, Cassidy              Buffalo High         6:21.00    6:17.88    6   
  4 Busboom, Jacy                Douglas High         6:21.67    6:19.41    5   
  5 Gilbert, Madison             Nchs Girls           6:29.00    6:21.13    4   
  6 Doody, Kyleigh               Kelly Walsh          6:38.57    6:23.77    3   
  7 Gray, Larissa                Nchs Girls           6:24.00    6:24.03    2   
  8 DeGering, Kristy             Lusk HS              6:25.00    6:24.98    1   
  9 Smith, Kaisha                Kelly Walsh          6:37.19    6:25.60  
 10 Burton, Alyssa               Kelly Walsh          6:31.09    6:25.79  
 11 Buchanan, Kayla              Wheatland Hi         6:00.00    6:26.16  
 12 Albrandt, Liz                Glenrock Hig         6:31.00    6:29.13  
 13 Conway, Rebekah              Kelly Walsh          6:28.10    6:44.43  
 14 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo High         6:50.00    6:48.49  
 15 Walker, Jessie               Douglas High         6:27.81    6:50.57  
 16 Wilkerson, Kilie             Little Snake         7:12.00    7:11.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh         12:47.56   12:37.09   10   
  2 Belford, Montana             Rawlins             12:55.00   13:02.69    8   
  3 Sheffield, Jade              Kelly Walsh                    13:06.18    6   
  4 Urlacher, Shanna             Kelly Walsh         13:34.35   13:28.87    5   
  5 Busboom, Jacy                Douglas High        14:27.00   13:57.15    4   
  6 Murphy, Gaven                Rawlins             13:29.00   14:02.24    3   
  7 Gray, Larissa                Nchs Girls          14:22.00   14:14.96    2   
  8 Bisbee, Mickelle             Nchs Girls          14:56.00   14:36.22    1   
  9 Olson, Amy                   Little Snake                   15:25.34  
 10 Kudera, Courtney             Little Snake        15:45.00   15:38.58  
 11 Brush, Riley                 Nchs Girls          15:30.00   16:57.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High           16.55      17.25   4  10   
  2 Fretland, Molly              Kelly Walsh            17.33      17.86   4   8   
  3 Bruegger, Jessica            Lusk HS                17.87      17.90   4   6   
  4 Madden, Avery                Torrington             16.50      18.02   4   5   
  5 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh            17.54      18.07   4   4   
  6 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas           18.90      18.46   3   3   
  7 Skalberg, Lydia              Little Snake           17.93      18.55   4   2   
  8 Covalt, Kady                 Torrington             17.00      18.72   4   1   
  9 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls             17.50      18.73   4 
 10 Dahlberg, Tana               Buffalo High           18.33      18.76   3 
 11 Pollock, Sydnee              Wheatland Hi           18.50      19.22   3 
 12 Howse, Monica                Nchs Girls             17.97      19.49   3 
 13 Clark, Vanessa               Glenrock Hig           18.75      19.54   3 
 14 Seeman, Jennifer             Buffalo High           19.65      19.80   2 
 15 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh            20.34      20.14   2 
 16 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo High           19.57      20.31   3 
 17 Duvall, Liz                  Wheatland Hi           19.20      20.55   3 
 18 Pfister, Mattie              Lusk HS                21.00      21.13   2 
 19 Wagner, Anna                 Buffalo High                      21.25   1 
 20 Elmlinger, Jenna             Buffalo High           21.07      21.29   2 
 21 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh            19.46      21.31   3 
 22 Mosley, McKayle              Lusk HS                20.70      21.57   2 
 23 Blake, Kayleen               Douglas High                      22.15   1 
 24 Giovaninni, Ashley           Wheatland Hi           23.00      23.59   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Allison               Torrington             47.00      47.93   3  10   
  2 Bruegger, Jessica            Lusk HS                49.88      50.22   3   8   
  3 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High           51.80      52.61   3   6   
  4 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas           52.98      53.83   3   5   
  5 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo High           56.18      54.48   2   4   
  6 Covalt, Kady                 Torrington             52.00      55.78   3   3   
  7 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High           57.90      56.81   2   2   
  8 Clark, Vanessa               Glenrock Hig           57.07      56.90   2   1   
  9 Pfister, Mattie              Lusk HS                57.00      58.31   2 
 10 Howse, Monica                Nchs Girls             55.60      58.34   3 
 11 Mosley, McKayle              Lusk HS                56.70      58.51   2 
 12 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh          1:01.90      59.49   1 
 13 Seeman, Jennifer             Buffalo High           57.34      59.53   2 
 14 Wagner, Anna                 Buffalo High                    1:05.63   1 
 15 Waugh, Lexy                  Buffalo High                    1:05.91   1 
 -- Simmons, Breanna             Nchs Girls             58.46         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torrington                                          51.64      51.81   2  10   
     1) Juma, Sabrina                   2) Madayag, Faith                 
     3) Madden, Avery                   4) Marsh, Allison                 
  2 Nchs Girls                                          53.42      52.64   2   8   
     1)                                 2) Martinez, Sara                 
     3) Barnes, Kaitlin                 4) Sesley, Tori                   
  3 Kelly Walsh Women                                   54.78      53.22   2   6   
     1) Czellecz, Grace                 2) Fretland, Molly                
     3) Simmons, Clacie                 4) Timberman, Dayanera            
  4 Southeast H.S.                                      55.25      53.57   2   5   
     1) Buchanan, Erin                  2) Chapman, Noelle                
     3) McManamen, Dani                 4)                                
  5 Wheatland High School                                          53.80   1   4   
     1) Smith, Kyleen                   2) Culver, Nicole                 
     3) Anderson, Ellen                 4) Hernandez, Lexi                
  6 Cheyenne East High                                  58.60      53.86   1   3   
     1) Grantz, Lindsey                 2) Nowak, Bailey                  
     3) Garland, Jordan                 4) Horton-Bates, Kora             
  7 Lusk HS                                             55.00      55.28   2   2   
     1) Blackburn, Lexi                 2) Mosley, McKayle                
     3) Shoults, Jayci                  4) Gaukel, Kylee                  
  8 Little Snake River                                             56.06   1   1   
     1)                                 2) Hedges, Lil                    
     3) Skalberg, Lydia                 4) Lee, Katie                     
  9 Buffalo High School                                 58.00      56.32   2 
     1) Edstrom, Brooklynn              2) Dahlberg, Tana                 
     3) Kuzara, Sophie                  4) Ramey, Meghan                  
 -- Glenrock High School                                54.97         DQ   2 
     1) Brant, Maddie                   2) Clark, Vanessa                 
     3) Steinmetz, Paige                4) Walters, Jaelyn                
 -- Rawlins                                           1:00.00         DQ   1 
     1) Mika, Maddy                     2) Sheets, Mariah                 
     3) Forney, Bailey                  4) Martinez, Echo                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nchs Girls                                        4:25.00    4:18.45   10   
     1) Barnes, Kaitlin                 2) Martinez, Sara                 
     3)                                 4) Orr, Alex                      
  2 Southeast H.S.                                    4:28.68    4:24.26    8   
     1) Gibb, Cayley                    2) Buchanan, Emily                
     3) Chapman, Noelle                 4) McManamen, Dani                
  3 Cheyenne East High                                           4:24.84    6   
     1) Fredrick, Abbie                 2) Klahn, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Turner, Alicia                  4) Nowak, Bailey                  
  4 Kelly Walsh Women                                 4:35.00    4:28.62    5   
     1) Stone, Ashton                   2) Palmer, Jade                   
     3) Elvestad, Chelsey               4)                                
  5 Douglas High                                      4:40.00    4:31.14    4   
     1) Perala, Jessica                 2) Townsend, Lisa                 
     3) Perala, Brooke                  4) Lavalle, Sophie                
  6 Wheatland High School                                        4:38.27    3   
     1) Pollock, Sydnee                 2) Britz, Samantha                
     3) Horblit, Nikki                  4) Anderson, Ellen                
  7 Torrington                                        4:55.00    4:39.86    2   
     1) Johnson, Kelli                  2) Palmer, Dantia                 
     3) Ringle, Crys                    4) Prusia, Shelbey                
  8 Lusk HS                                           4:40.00    4:41.10    1   
     1) Shoults, Jayci                  2) Myer, Elise                    
     3) Gaukel, Kylee                   4) Bruegger, Jessica              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas High                                     11:00.00   11:00.90   10   
     1) Townsend, Lisa                  2) Perala, Jessica                
     3) Hayes, Macy                     4) Lavalle, Sophie                
  2 Nchs Girls                                       11:22.00   11:15.73    8   
     1) Quig, Jordan                    2) Switzer, Lexie                 
     3) Simmons, Breanna                4) Orr, Alex                      
  3 Kelly Walsh Women                                11:55.00   11:19.96    6   
     1) Urlacher, Shanna                2) Doody, Kyleigh                 
     3) Burton, Alyssa                  4) Conway, Rebekah                
  4 Buffalo High School                              12:00.00   11:21.21    5   
     1) Bingham, Sam                    2) Lausen, Cassidy                
     3) Ruby, Haven                     4) Thiele, Nicole                 
  5 Little Snake River                                          11:38.65    4   
     1) Hedges, Lil                     2) Olson, Amy                     
     3) Kudera, Courtney                4) Olson, Katelyn                 
  6 Glenrock High School                             11:28.42   11:43.02    3   
     1) Albrandt, Liz                   2) Brant, Maddie                  
     3) Eldred, Ashley                  4) Holler, Autumn                 
  7 Rawlins                                          11:24.00   11:44.42    2   
     1) Belford, Montana                2) Romero, Quriss                 
     3) Martinez, Echo                  4) Murphy, Gaven                  
  8 Lusk HS                                          11:40.00   11:46.27    1   
     1) Blackburn, Lexi                 2) DeGering, Kristy               
     3) Pfister, Mattie                 4) Christianson, Jasmine          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kaitlin              Nchs Girls           4-11.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas         5-01.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Bruegger, Hailey             Lusk HS              4-06.00   J4-11.00    6   
  4 Britz, Samantha              Wheatland Hi         4-11.00    4-09.00    5   
  5 Dahlberg, Tana               Buffalo High         4-10.00   J4-09.00    4   
  6 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh          4-08.00   J4-09.00    2.50
  6 Fretland, Molly              Kelly Walsh          4-07.00   J4-09.00    2.50
  8 Smith, Kyleen                Wheatland Hi         5-01.00    4-07.00    1   
  9 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo High         4-07.00    4-05.00  
  9 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh          4-09.00    4-05.00  
 11 Shreve, Tiffanie             Buffalo High         4-06.00    4-03.00  
 11 Christianson, Jasmine        Lusk HS              4-04.00    4-03.00  
 11 Switzer, Lexie               Nchs Girls           4-03.00    4-03.00  
 11 Tompkins, Claire             Douglas High         4-07.00    4-03.00  
 11 Keil, Sierra                 Nchs Girls           4-01.00    4-03.00  
 16 Hauglid, Ariana              Douglas High         4-01.00    4-01.00  
 -- Denning, Grace               Cheyenne Eas                         NH  
 -- Pfister, Mattie              Lusk HS              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Myer, Elise                  Lusk HS              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High        10-06.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Holler, Autumn               Glenrock Hig         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Bartling, Emily              Douglas High         7-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo High         7-05.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh          7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Praska, Morgan               Douglas High         8-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  9 Shoults, Jayci               Lusk HS              8-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Elmlinger, Jenna             Buffalo High                    7-00.00  
  9 Stone, Ashton                Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Ellbogen, Sierra             Kelly Walsh          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Parks, Tori                  Douglas High         7-05.00    7-00.00  
  9 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Marlin, Maribeth             Douglas High         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Fauber, Myriah               Midwest Scho         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 17 Blackburn, Lexi              Lusk HS              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 17 Keeran, Sarandon             Torrington           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 17 Wright, Olivia               Cheyenne Eas         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 17 Young, Ashley                Rawlins              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 17 Myer, Elise                  Lusk HS              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 23 Howse, Monica                Nchs Girls           6-06.00    6-00.00  
 23 Lucas, Audrey                Wheatland Hi         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 23 Johnson, Amber               Nchs Girls           6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Abbott, Jade                 Douglas High                         NH  
 -- Simmons, Breanna             Nchs Girls           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Shyann              Douglas High                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Avery                Torrington          17-00.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Fretland, Molly              Kelly Walsh         16-01.00   16-02.25    8   
  3 McManamen, Dani              Southeast H.        16-00.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 Martinez, Sara               Nchs Girls          14-05.00   15-03.25    5   
  5 Pollock, Sydnee              Wheatland Hi        15-00.00   15-02.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Ellen              Wheatland Hi        14-00.00   15-02.00    3   
  7 Juma, Sabrina                Torrington          16-00.00  J15-02.00    2   
  8 Praska, Morgan               Douglas High        14-06.00   14-11.00    1   
  9 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi                   14-10.25  
 10 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo High        15-10.00   14-09.50  
 11 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Orange                    14-09.00  
 12 Romero, Quriss               Rawlins             13-04.00   14-08.25  
 13 Buchanan, Erin               Southeast H.        14-06.00   14-06.50  
 14 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh         14-05.75   14-05.50  
 15 Edstrom, Brooklynn           Buffalo High        14-06.00   14-04.50  
 16 Walters, Jaelyn              Glenrock Hig                   14-03.00  
 17 Collins, Lauren              Douglas High        13-03.00   14-02.25  
 18 Vialpando, Courtnee          Douglas High        13-08.00   14-01.75  
 19 Brant, Maddie                Glenrock Hig        13-09.50   13-11.25  
 20 Horton-Bates, Kora           Cheyenne Eas        13-05.00   13-08.50  
 21 Palmer, Dantia               Torrington          13-11.00   13-07.25  
 22 Yoosook, Penni               Kelly Walsh         14-03.75   13-05.50  
 22 Johnson, Amber               Nchs Girls                     13-05.50  
 24 Shoults, Jayci               Lusk HS             13-08.00   13-04.75  
 25 Seeman, Jennifer             Buffalo High                   13-03.00  
 26 Pixley, Darian               Cheyenne Eas        12-03.00   13-02.75  
 27 Leman, Brianna               Douglas High        13-06.00   13-02.00  
 27 Addleman, Kacy               Douglas High        12-04.00   13-02.00  
 29 Gaukel, Kylee                Lusk HS             13-11.00   13-01.50  
 30 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo High        14-06.00   12-10.25  
 31 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest Scho        11-09.25   12-08.50  
 32 Walters, Miranda             Glenrock Hig                   12-08.25  
 33 Martinez, Echo               Rawlins             12-08.00   12-07.50  
 34 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas        12-01.00   12-03.00  
 35 Mika, Maddy                  Rawlins             13-00.00   12-02.75  
 36 Bruegger, Jessica            Lusk HS             13-10.00   11-11.50  
 37 Paintner, Mackenzie          Cheyenne Eas        12-06.00   11-09.50  
 38 Caves, Jessica               Glenrock Hig        12-00.00   11-07.00  
 39 Nissen, Sharlie              Glenrock High Sc               11-04.00  
 40 Brost, Sydney                Nchs Girls                     10-09.50  
 41 Hicks, Akila                 Lusk HS             12-00.00    7-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Avery                Torrington          37-06.00   36-10.00   10   
  2 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh         35-09.75   36-04.50    8   
  3 Juma, Sabrina                Torrington          32-09.00   32-05.50    6   
  4 McManamen, Dani              Southeast H.        30-06.00   32-03.00    5   
  5 Steinmetz, Paige             Glenrock Hig        32-08.00   32-02.00    4   
  6 Pixley, Darian               Cheyenne Eas        29-09.00   31-11.50    3   
  7 Barnes, Kaitlin              Nchs Girls          32-00.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Eldred, Ashley               Glenrock Hig        32-03.25   31-04.25    1   
  9 Cole, Jessica                Nchs Girls                     30-07.00  
 10 Johnson, Jaye                Nchs Girls          28-01.00   29-10.25  
 11 Palmer, Dantia               Torrington          29-00.00   29-10.00  
 12 Wilhelm, Madison             Kelly Walsh         29-06.50   28-09.50  
 13 Barnett, McKinsey            Douglas High        30-01.00   28-09.00  
 14 Jaquez, Madison              Kelly Walsh         28-04.00   28-06.25  
 15 Sheets, Mariah               Rawlins             28-03.00   28-04.75  
 16 Young, Ashley                Rawlins             26-03.00   28-04.50  
 17 Woods, Emily                 Cheyenne Eas        28-05.00   28-02.00  
 18 Keeran, Sarandon             Torrington          28-06.00   28-01.25  
 19 Horton-Bates, Kora           Cheyenne Eas        30-03.00   27-10.50  
 20 Schuldies, Sydnee            Douglas High        27-07.00   27-06.50  
 21 Smith, Kat                   Cheyenne Eas        27-06.00   26-01.00  
 22 Fauber, Myriah               Midwest Scho        27-00.75   25-07.00  
 23 Nissen, Sharlie              Glenrock High Sc               25-01.50  
 -- Christianson, Jasmine        Lusk HS             25-00.00         ND  
 -- Dahlberg, Tana               Buffalo High        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Switzer, Lexie               Nchs Girls          29-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stellern, Sierra             Cheyenne Eas        38-02.00   38-11.00   10   
  2 Stellern, Cosette            Cheyenne Eas        38-07.00   36-11.50    8   
  3 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls          36-05.00   36-03.50    6   
  4 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo High        33-06.00   35-01.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Gabby               Nchs Girls          35-02.00   34-01.50    4   
  6 Hiser, Lateesha              Douglas High        35-02.00   33-10.00    3   
  7 Tarango, Autumn              Rawlins             33-11.00   33-07.50    2   
  8 Miller, Kassidy              Lusk HS             34-06.00   33-07.00    1   
  9 Hallsted, Ashton             Nchs Girls          31-07.00   32-08.00  
 10 Knight, Autumn               Buffalo High        33-06.00   32-00.50  
 11 L'Ami, Olivia                Kelly Walsh         33-05.00   31-10.50  
 12 Weythman, Abbie              Kelly Walsh         29-11.00   30-08.50  
 13 Stees, Trista                Southeast H.        33-04.50   30-08.00  
 14 Kanzler, Jadyn               Cheyenne Eas        30-06.00   30-06.50  
 15 Forney, Bailey               Rawlins             30-05.00   30-03.50  
 16 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Orange         31-04.00   30-00.00  
 17 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh         32-02.00   29-10.00  
 18 Hermon, Teara                Kelly Walsh         33-03.00   29-08.00  
 19 Troxel, Taylor               Torrington          31-00.00   29-02.00  
 20 Bratton, Bayley              Douglas High        27-00.00   28-06.00  
 21 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls          29-02.00   28-05.50  
 22 Waldock, Willow              Lusk HS             28-08.00   27-07.50  
 23 Lashmett, Rachel             Lusk HS             31-05.00   26-03.00  
 24 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High        28-03.00   26-02.00  
 25 Powell, Delaney              Torrington          29-00.00   25-04.50  
 26 Hendrickson, Marie           Lusk HS                        25-00.50  
 27 Scoffield, Haley             Nchs Orange         25-07.00   24-04.50  
 28 DelGrosso, Breeley           Cheyenne Eas        28-11.00   24-02.00  
 29 Hageman, Tori                Wheatland Hi        25-00.00   24-00.50  
 30 Hester, Madison              Wheatland Hi        26-00.00   23-09.00  
 31 Olson, Amy                   Little Snake                   22-10.00  
 31 Raymond, Mabel               Rawlins             21-04.00   22-10.00  
 33 Barnett, McKinsey            Douglas High        25-09.00   22-08.50  
 34 Lucas, Audrey                Wheatland Hi        24-00.00   22-06.50  
 35 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest Scho        22-10.00   21-10.50  
 36 Woodruff, Savanna            Torrington          26-00.00   21-06.00  
 37 Teter, Emily                 Wheatland Hi                   21-02.00  
 38 Coon, Tallie                 Torrington          24-00.00   21-00.00  
 39 O'Neal, Baylee               Nchs Orange         22-00.00   20-07.00  
 40 Downs, Morgan                Glenrock Hig        23-11.50   19-10.50  
 41 Weddingfeld, Antje           Little Snake        20-07.00   18-06.00  
 41 Scarlett, Valorie            Buffalo High                   18-06.00  
 43 Herrick, Jasmine             Douglas High        17-00.00   17-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stellern, Cosette            Cheyenne Eas          127-11  142-10.50   10   
  2 L'Ami, Olivia                Kelly Walsh           123-07     115-06    8   
  3 Tarango, Autumn              Rawlins                90-04  114-08.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Gabby               Nchs Girls            115-04     111-08    5   
  5 Stellern, Sierra             Cheyenne Eas          112-06  110-02.50    4   
  6 Stees, Trista                Southeast H.          105-09  109-02.50    3   
  7 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls            107-06  106-06.75    2   
  8 Troxel, Taylor               Torrington            105-00  102-00.75    1   
  9 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls             97-09   99-00.25  
 10 Dobbins, Seraiah             Kelly Walsh           101-09   94-01.75  
 11 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh            96-03      90-06  
 12 Hiser, Lateesha              Douglas High          101-00      88-04  
 13 Hallsted, Ashton             Nchs Girls            100-10      87-03  
 14 O'Neal, Baylee               Nchs Orange            76-11      86-06  
 15 Scoffield, Haley             Nchs Orange            82-10   85-08.50  
 16 Forney, Bailey               Rawlins                95-10      84-04  
 17 Bekke, Vivian                Kelly Walsh            88-01      84-01  
 18 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo High           85-01      83-01  
 19 Miller, Kassidy              Lusk HS                92-00      80-07  
 20 Bratton, Bayley              Douglas High           82-00   80-04.50  
 21 DelGrosso, Breeley           Cheyenne Eas           85-00      77-08  
 22 Kanzler, Jadyn               Cheyenne Eas           84-00      75-08  
 23 Coon, Tallie                 Torrington             75-00   74-09.50  
 24 Knight, Autumn               Buffalo High           95-04      73-05  
 25 Lashmett, Rachel             Lusk HS                80-00      71-09  
 26 Pierce, Pamela               Torrington             80-00   69-00.75  
 27 Hendrickson, Marie           Lusk HS                68-00      68-02  
 28 Stone, Courtnee              Wheatland Hi           74-00   67-09.25  
 29 Skalberg, Lydia              Little Snake           85-00   66-09.50  
 30 Olson, Katelyn               Little Snake           80-00      64-11  
 31 Wilkerson, Kilie             Little Snake           72-04      64-04  
 32 Hester, Madison              Wheatland Hi           72-00   64-03.50  
 33 Waldock, Willow              Lusk HS                67-00   63-01.50  
 34 Woodruff, Savanna            Torrington             75-00      61-09  
 35 Downs, Morgan                Glenrock Hig           67-05      60-02  
 36 Teter, Emily                 Wheatland Hi           64-00   57-01.50  
 37 Buchanan, Emily              Southeast H.           63-07   55-09.25  
 38 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Orange            63-09      54-11  
 39 Shreve, Tiffanie             Buffalo High                   53-00.50  
 40 Barnett, McKinsey            Douglas High           68-00   52-11.50  
 41 Herrick, Jasmine             Douglas High           31-04      52-00  
 42 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest Scho           63-10   46-01.50  
 43 Weddingfeld, Antje           Little Snake           65-01      46-01  
 44 Scarlett, Valorie            Buffalo High           50-04      44-07  
 45 Perala, Brooke               Douglas High           46-09   35-03.50  
 -- Pacheco, Miranda             Rawlins                63-06         ND  
 -- Caves, Jessica               Glenrock Hig           81-00         ND  
 -- Porter, Lexi                 Douglas High           64-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zook, Sam                    Kelly Walsh Men        11.30      11.56  11  10   
  2 Rogi, Sai                    Douglas High           11.34      11.67  11   8   
  3 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh Men        11.34      11.76  11   6   
  4 George, Lane                 Douglas High           11.38      11.90  11   5   
  5 Parkinson, Devon             Glenrock Hig           12.21      11.97   8   4   
  6 Welchel, Taran               Wheatland Hi           12.10     J11.97   9   3   
  7 Krening, Jalen               Rawlins                11.75      12.03  11   2   
  8 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh Men        11.60      12.04  11   1   
  9 Jefferson, Isaac             Rawlins                11.90      12.05  10 
 10 Even, Tucker                 Midwest Scho           11.80      12.10  10 
 11 Willox, James                Douglas High                      12.11   2 
 12 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh Men        11.42      12.16  11 
 13 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High           11.75      12.18  11 
 14 Clark, Dakota                Lusk HS                12.02      12.20   9 
 14 Hall, Justin                 Glenrock Hig           11.84      12.20  10 
 16 Bartlett, Tevis              Cheyenne Eas           12.20      12.26   9 
 17 Peeples, Tyler               Cheyenne Eas           12.57      12.27   7 
 18 Soto, Pedro                  Southeast H.           12.34      12.32   8 
 19 Jamerman, Eric               Douglas High           11.78      12.33  10 
 20 Stewart, Wilson              Natrona Blac           11.95      12.34  10 
 21 Winget, Wyatt                Torrington             12.00      12.40  10 
 22 Ciz, Sawyer                  Cheyenne Eas           12.60      12.41   7 
 23 Ruwart, Critter              Wheatland Hi           12.20      12.42   8 
 24 Whalen, Charles              Glenrock Hig           12.41      12.45   7 
 25 Cummings, Joshua             Natrona Blac           12.07      12.48   9 
 26 Burgen, Casson               Natrona Blac           12.24      12.52   8 
 26 Moore, Alex                  Rawlins                12.17      12.52   9 
 28 Tolman, Mondell              Torrington             12.00      12.57  10 
 29 Chenoweth, Trevor            Natrona Blac           12.01      12.59  10 
 30 Brooks, Shane                Cheyenne Eas           12.84      12.60   6 
 31 Guseman, Kacey               Midwest Scho           12.30      12.61   8 
 32 Canaday, Jace                Torrington             12.60      12.65   6 
 33 Benardis, Matt               Natrona                           12.69   1 
 34 Ward, Jacob                  Wheatland Hi           12.40      12.75   7 
 35 Ruebelmann, Ely              Midwest Scho                      12.78   2 
 36 McBee, Troy                  Natrona Blac           12.31      12.82   8 
 37 Cole, Brawk                  Lusk HS                12.35      12.84   8 
 38 Samora, Dean                 Rawlins                12.94      13.00   5 
 39 Hooker, Cody                 Douglas High           12.77      13.02   6 
 40 Atwell, Gabe                 Buffalo High           12.90      13.07   5 
 41 Hoopman, Zach                Douglas High           12.73      13.15   6 
 41 Cushman, Jacob               Southeast H.           12.79      13.15   6 
 43 Howard, Talon                Douglas High           12.55      13.17   7 
 44 Little, Chavo                Wheatland Hi                      13.19   2 
 45 Chivers, Cole                Kelly Walsh Men        12.20      13.20   9 
 45 Miller, Paul                 Torrington             12.10      13.20   9 
 47 Rand, Frank                  Torrington                        13.21   2 
 48 Becker, David                Southeast H.           13.20      13.25   4 
 49 Ray, Nick                    Midwest Scho           12.90      13.26   6 
 50 Cagle, Kirby                 Wheatland Hi           12.50      13.28   7 
 51 Bergman, Connor              Natrona                13.10      13.47   5 
 52 Garcia, Marcus               Torrington             13.00      13.52   5 
 52 McLagan, Preston             Glenrock High Sc                  13.52   1 
 54 Zimmerman, Brandon           Wheatland Hi           12.90      13.54   5 
 55 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High           13.30      13.63   4 
 56 Young, Trey                  Rawlins                13.24      13.66   4 
 57 Arnold, Alec                 Glenrock High Sc                  13.67   2 
 58 Weiss, Trenton               Douglas High           13.00      13.68   5 
 59 Larson, Chance               Natrona                13.12      13.75   5 
 60 Berry, Keegan                Natrona Blac                      13.76   1 
 61 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Hig           13.52      13.83   4 
 62 VanNorman, Brice             Natrona                13.13      13.85   5 
 63 Fisher, Matt                 Southeast H.           13.70      13.88   4 
 64 Wilson, D'Maerik             Kelly Walsh Men        13.80      13.93   3 
 65 McMullen, Tanner             Rawlins                13.83      13.98   3 
 66 Werner, Chance               Southeast H.           13.80      14.03   3 
 67 Guseman, Kiya                Midwest Scho           12.56      14.05   7 
 68 Heil, Evan                   Buffalo High           13.45      14.07   4 
 69 DeVore, Braxton              Natrona                13.92      14.25   3 
 70 Todd, Raiden                 Little Snake           13.64      14.30   4 
 70 Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock High Sc                  14.30   2 
 72 West, Taylor                 Buffalo High           14.33      14.65   3 
 73 Buettgenback, Tyson          Glenrock High Sc       14.41      14.72   3 
 74 Leech, Ethan                 Natrona                13.28      14.81   4 
 75 Southwick, Remington         Lusk HS                14.80      16.08   3 
 76 Bolden, Reno                 Natrona                13.77      17.51   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh Men        22.50      22.85  10  10   
  2 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High           23.25      23.11  10   8   
  3 Zook, Sam                    Kelly Walsh Men        23.22      23.18  10   6   
  4 Rogi, Sai                    Douglas High           23.50      23.35  10   5   
  5 Pitt, Gage                   Douglas High           23.70      23.66  10   4   
  6 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas           24.20      23.69   9   3   
  7 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh Men        23.65      24.01  10   2   
  8 Peel, Bryson                 Kelly Walsh Men        24.50      24.06   9   1   
  9 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High           23.99      24.47   9 
 10 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh Men        24.50      24.54   8 
 11 Willox, James                Douglas High           24.30      24.56   9 
 12 Jahr, Spencer                Kelly Walsh Men        23.50      24.57  10 
 13 Even, Tucker                 Midwest Scho           25.33      24.60   7 
 14 Winget, Wyatt                Torrington             24.20      24.82   9 
 15 Feraud, Marc                 Natrona                           24.83   1 
 16 Peeples, Tyler               Cheyenne Eas           24.90      24.86   8 
 17 Ross, Wyatt                  Southeast H.           25.69      24.87   7 
 18 Franzen, Parker              Natrona Blac           24.88      24.92   8 
 19 Eddy, Kolby                  Lusk HS                24.89      24.94   8 
 20 Cummings, Joshua             Natrona Blac           26.11      24.99   6 
 21 Clark, Dakota                Lusk HS                24.91      25.06   8 
 22 Tolman, Mondell              Torrington             25.00      25.19   8 
 23 Soto, Pedro                  Southeast H.           25.51      25.24   7 
 24 Ciz, Sawyer                  Cheyenne Eas           26.05      25.34   6 
 25 Stewart, Wilson              Natrona Blac           24.31      25.36   9 
 26 Rowe, Dillon                 Glenrock Hig           25.13      25.44   8 
 27 Moore, Alex                  Rawlins                25.96      25.53   7 
 28 Tatigue, Taylor              Cheyenne Eas           25.90      25.57   7 
 29 O'Neal, Layne                Natrona             25:29.00      25.61   2 
 30 McBee, Troy                  Natrona Blac           25.66      25.62   7 
 31 Chenoweth, Trevor            Natrona Blac           25.06      25.73   8 
 32 White, Bridger               Cheyenne Eas                      25.75   1 
 33 Lance, Will                  Natrona                26.13      25.76   6 
 34 Samora, Dean                 Rawlins                26.33      25.82   6 
 35 Atwell, Gabe                 Buffalo High           25.70      25.86   7 
 36 Madsen, Hayden               Wheatland Hi           28.00      25.88   3 
 37 Maike, Dylan                 Wheatland Hi           26.50      25.90   5 
 38 Jiminez, Sal                 Wheatland Hi           27.00      25.98   5 
 39 Duncan, Braden               Little Snake           25.98      26.19   6 
 40 Schwindt, Garrett            Glenrock Hig           26.40      26.20   6 
 40 Fernandez, Noah              Wheatland Hi           28.00      26.20   3 
 42 Garcia, Marcus               Torrington             26.52      26.57   5 
 43 Baker, Jordan                Natrona Blac           26.26      26.68   6 
 44 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona                26.60      26.69   5 
 45 Fraundienst, Japheth         Cheyenne Eas                      26.84   1 
 46 Bergman, Connor              Natrona                27.53      26.91   4 
 47 Hadley, T c                  Wheatland Hi           28.00      27.13   3 
 48 Love, Justin                 Glenrock Hig           26.88      27.23   5 
 49 Bruegger, Kayce              Lusk HS                27.50      27.43   4 
 50 Young, Trey                  Rawlins                27.29      27.45   4 
 51 VanNorman, Brice             Natrona                28.49      27.59   3 
 52 Larson, Chance               Natrona                27.41      27.64   4 
 53 Weiss, Trenton               Douglas High           27.06      27.65   4 
 54 Ross, Riley                  Lusk HS                           27.67   1 
 55 Fisher, Matt                 Southeast H.           28.62      27.69   2 
 56 Heil, Evan                   Buffalo High           27.80      27.73   3 
 57 Werner, Chance               Southeast H.           28.18      27.74   3 
 58 Acton, Dylan                 Rawlins                26.50      27.88   5 
 59 Dahlke, Max                  Glenrock High Sc       27.51      27.89   4 
 60 Cushman, Jacob               Southeast H.           28.78      28.08   2 
 61 Todd, Raiden                 Little Snake           27.86      28.18   3 
 62 Lehner, Bryce                Glenrock High Sc       28.71      28.42   2 
 63 McMullen, Tanner             Rawlins                28.50      28.50   2 
 64 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock High Sc       28.51      29.25   2 
 65 West, Taylor                 Buffalo High           29.93      30.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay                Kelly Walsh Men        49.89      50.64   8  10   
  2 Palmer, Kody                 Rawlins                53.20      51.97   8   8   
  3 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas           51.90      52.35   8   6   
  4 Dierenfeldt, Luke            Kelly Walsh Men        52.55      52.57   8   5   
  5 Dockery, Hunter              Lusk HS                53.48      52.63   8   4   
  6 Jacobs, Keiffer              Kelly Walsh Men        52.49      53.23   8   3   
  7 Spencer, Brett               Torrington             53.30      54.31   8   2   
  8 Faessler, Trey               Torrington             54.00      54.64   7   1   
  9 Hiatt, Turner                Kelly Walsh Men        52.57      54.69   8 
 10 Cummings, Joshua             Natrona Blac           56.23      56.05   7 
 11 Vialpando, Chase             Douglas High           57.00      56.42   6 
 11 Franzen, Parker              Natrona Blac           56.87      56.42   7 
 13 Ross, Jacob                  Cheyenne Eas           55.09      56.48   7 
 14 Burgen, Casson               Natrona Blac           56.62      56.70   7 
 15 Stewart, Wilson              Natrona Blac           56.08      56.87   7 
 16 Moskop, Vaugn                Douglas High           59.00      57.31   5 
 17 Lance, Will                  Natrona              1:01.00      58.83   4 
 18 Humphrey, Connor             Southeast H.           56.50      59.06   7 
 19 Baker, Jordan                Natrona Blac         1:01.00      59.29   4 
 20 Farley, Dillon               Glenrock Hig           59.70      59.51   5 
 21 Haman, Colter                Douglas High                      59.58   1 
 22 Brooks, Shane                Cheyenne Eas           57.15      59.87   6 
 23 Walmsley, Joshua             Douglas High         1:00.00    1:00.26   4 
 24 Ortega, Erick                Little Snake         1:00.00    1:00.29   4 
 25 Fernandez, Noah              Wheatland Hi           57.00    1:00.31   6 
 26 Jiminez, Sal                 Wheatland Hi           57.00    1:00.44   6 
 27 Haefflin, Grady              Wheatland Hi                    1:00.63   1 
 28 Larson, Chance               Natrona              1:02.00    1:00.66   4 
 29 Young, Trey                  Rawlins              1:00.00    1:00.80   5 
 30 Cushman, Jacob               Southeast H.           58.65    1:00.84   6 
 31 Willis, Nathan               Wheatland Hi           58.00    1:01.08   6 
 32 Bruegger, Kayce              Lusk HS              1:01.50    1:01.57   4 
 33 Elsom, Morgan                Buffalo High           59.15    1:01.65   5 
 34 Bue, Zane                    Kelly Walsh Men        58.00    1:01.82   6 
 35 Love, Justin                 Glenrock Hig         1:02.14    1:02.00   3 
 36 Ray, Nick                    Midwest Scho         1:03.60    1:02.52   3 
 37 Acton, Dylan                 Rawlins              1:04.00    1:02.55   3 
 38 Ross, Riley                  Lusk HS                59.89    1:02.61   5 
 39 Leech, Ethan                 Natrona              1:05.00    1:03.25   3 
 40 McMullen, Tanner             Rawlins              1:06.00    1:03.62   3 
 41 Garcia, Jorge                Wheatland Hi           59.00    1:03.88   5 
 42 Berry, Keegan                Natrona Blac                    1:03.94   1 
 43 Steinback, Quinton           Southeast H.         1:10.00    1:05.90   2 
 44 Phillips, Tristan            Douglas High         1:10.00    1:07.01   2 
 45 Kilts, Cole                  Midwest Scho         1:11.20    1:09.78   2 
 46 Wille, Ryan                  Little Snake         1:20.00    1:11.71   2 
 47 Southwick, Remington         Lusk HS              1:17.50    1:14.24   2 
 48 Bolden, Reno                 Natrona              1:17.00    1:23.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Matt               Buffalo High         2:02.00    2:03.24   10   
  2 Robinson, Nick               Kelly Walsh Men      2:05.45    2:04.48    8   
  3 Fredrick, Nate               Cheyenne Eas         2:03.30    2:05.24    6   
  4 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas         2:01.89    2:07.24    5   
  5 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas                    2:08.20    4   
  6 Bopp, Tanner                 Glenrock Hig         2:05.80    2:08.36    3   
  7 Sillari, Gabriele            Little Snake         2:25.00    2:09.01    2   
  8 Gromer, Preston              Kelly Walsh Men      2:13.45    2:11.24    1   
  9 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh Men      2:12.34    2:18.24  
 10 Schmitt, Jacob               Southeast H.         2:28.00    2:19.70  
 11 Elsom, Morgan                Buffalo High         2:29.00    2:24.15  
 12 Ortega, Irving               Little Snake         2:27.00    2:24.59  
 13 Humble, Noah                 Cheyenne Eas                    2:29.52  
 14 Goodwine, Bryar              Rawlins              2:23.00    2:30.19  
 15 Bearnsen, Zachary            Torrington           2:26.00    2:30.73  
 16 White, Collin                Kelly Walsh Men                 2:34.29  
 17 McNamee, Jace                Torrington           2:31.00    2:34.86  
 18 Lindsay, Josh                Midwest Scho         2:35.70    2:39.28  
 19 Polkowske, Justin            Torrington           2:33.00    2:41.74  
 20 Porter, Steven               Rawlins              2:58.00    2:44.38  
 21 Bearfield, George            Glenrock Hig         2:41.19    2:45.47  
 22 Boyd, Elijah                 Southeast H.         3:00.00    2:49.74  
 23 Kilts, Cole                  Midwest Scho         2:59.00    2:51.31  
 24 Miller, Gabe                 Lusk HS              2:58.00    2:53.73  
 25 Fisher, Kevin                Rawlins              2:53.00    2:59.26  
 26 Schmidt, Jordan              Midwest Scho         3:30.00    3:05.33  
 27 Wille, Ryan                  Little Snake         3:30.00    3:15.68  
 -- Douglas, Trace               Wheatland Hi         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Bertagnolli, Colton          Wheatland Hi         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Tabb, Jeremiah               Buffalo High         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Reid, Tristin                Rawlins              2:20.00         NT  
 -- Robinson, Jacob              Lusk HS              2:15.00         NT  
 -- Parmely, Tel                 Wheatland Hi         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Ruby, Hyrum                  Buffalo High         2:22.00         NT  
 -- Horning, Winton              Buffalo High         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Kidd, Andy                   Rawlins              2:22.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Matt               Buffalo High         4:31.00    4:27.53   10   
  2 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas         4:32.57    4:30.61    8   
  3 Fredrick, Nate               Cheyenne Eas         4:42.00    4:45.35    6   
  4 Robinson, Nate               Kelly Walsh Men      4:42.60    4:57.17    5   
  5 Pearson, Jacob               Kelly Walsh Men      4:58.60    4:59.32    4   
  6 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona              5:01.00    5:06.44    3   
  7 Britton, Jordan              Torrington           5:00.00    5:09.87    2   
  8 Starnes, Daniel              Kelly Walsh Men      5:08.30    5:11.11    1   
  9 Sillari, Gabriele            Little Snake         5:07.00    5:15.22  
 10 Horning, Winton              Buffalo High         5:13.00    5:17.19  
 11 Ortega, Irving               Little Snake         5:08.00    5:18.24  
 12 Sorenson, Luke               Natrona Blac         5:22.00    5:20.43  
 13 Venable, Zach                Lusk HS              5:28.00    5:24.93  
 14 Parmely, Tel                 Wheatland Hi         5:30.00    5:28.79  
 15 Tabb, Jeremiah               Buffalo High         5:10.00    5:29.08  
 16 Ortega, Erick                Little Snake         5:43.00    5:30.39  
 17 Reid, Tristin                Rawlins              5:24.00    5:35.49  
 18 Robinson, Justin             Lusk HS              5:41.00    5:36.00  
 19 Goodwine, Bryar              Rawlins              5:47.00    5:38.53  
 20 Ruby, Hyrum                  Buffalo High         5:13.00    5:40.69  
 21 Nolan, Timothy               Kelly Walsh Men      5:33.45    5:42.11  
 22 Ruebelmann, Ely              Midwest Scho         5:40.00    5:43.59  
 23 Kraft, Ethen                 Glenrock Hig         5:52.47    5:43.92  
 24 Bearfield, George            Glenrock Hig         5:54.24    5:48.62  
 25 Bradshaw, Weston             Douglas High         5:54.00    5:49.23  
 26 Polkowske, Justin            Torrington                      5:50.25  
 27 Seaman, David                Lusk HS              6:00.00    5:54.78  
 28 Starkey, Alex                Lusk HS              6:09.00    5:55.12  
 29 Fisher, Kevin                Rawlins              7:20.00    6:24.92  
 30 Miller, Gabe                 Lusk HS              6:35.00    6:25.29  
 31 Witt, Jerimiah               Glenrock Hig         6:49.91    6:47.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Cas                Cheyenne Eas        11:03.00   11:00.44   10   
  2 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona             11:05.00   11:04.17    8   
  3 Britton, Jordan              Torrington          11:15.00   11:09.17    6   
  4 Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas        11:30.00   11:41.72    5   
  5 Pierantoni, Jason            Kelly Walsh Men     11:52.65   11:46.17    4   
  6 Radford, Reo                 Torrington          12:10.00   11:50.69    3   
  7 Sorenson, Luke               Natrona Blac        12:08.00   12:07.47    2   
  8 Reid, Tristin                Rawlins             12:20.00   12:12.12    1   
  9 McCaslin, Colby              Rawlins             12:05.00   12:30.59  
 10 Seaman, David                Lusk HS             13:00.00   13:15.85  
 11 Smith, Tyrel                 Rawlins             12:54.00   13:17.36  
 12 Bradshaw, Weston             Douglas High                   13:19.73  
 13 Starkey, Alex                Lusk HS             13:25.00   13:46.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High           15.28      15.73   2  10   
  2 Leman, Justin                Douglas High           15.22      15.82   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Chase              Natrona Blac           15.65      16.41   2   6   
  4 Ray, Cameron                 Midwest Scho           16.80      17.29   2   5   
  5 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh Men        16.15      17.49   2   4   
  6 VandeBossche, Matt           Lusk HS                17.55      17.68   1   3   
  7 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh Men        16.50      17.86   2   2   
  8 Huffer, Austin               Wheatland Hi           17.50      18.08   2   1   
  9 Leman, Tyrel                 Douglas High           17.46      18.09   2 
 10 Thomas, Troy                 Cheyenne Eas           19.10      18.66   1 
 11 Youtz, Brock                 Torrington             18.00      18.99   1 
 11 Ross, Jacob                  Cheyenne Eas           19.70      18.99   1 
 13 Wilson, Colt                 Southeast H.           18.50      19.00   1 
 14 White, Bridger               Cheyenne Eas           19.30      19.02   1 
 15 Cole, Brawk                  Lusk HS                19.60      19.17   1 
 16 Proby, Tyrell                Cheyenne Eas           19.60      20.65   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chase              Natrona Blac           41.09      40.05   3  10   
  2 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High           43.90      43.26   3   8   
  3 Kepler, Calum                Kelly Walsh Men        40.00      43.38   3   6   
  4 Leman, Tyrel                 Douglas High                      44.56   1   5   
  5 VandeBossche, Matt           Lusk HS                43.89      44.57   3   4   
  6 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh Men        43.88      44.85   3   3   
  7 Proby, Tyrell                Cheyenne Eas           46.40      45.63   2   2   
  8 White, Bridger               Cheyenne Eas           47.90      45.73   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Colt                 Southeast H.           45.20      46.12   3 
 10 Thomas, Troy                 Cheyenne Eas           45.70      46.22   3 
 11 Youtz, Brock                 Torrington             46.00      47.76   2 
 12 Cole, Brawk                  Lusk HS                48.65      48.42   1 
 13 Danni, Jack                  Cheyenne Eas           49.90      48.48   1 
 14 Ross, Jacob                  Cheyenne Eas           46.90      49.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Men                                     44.00      44.50   2  10   
  2 Douglas High                                        44.75      44.54   2   8   
     1) Rogi, Sai                       2) Pitt, Gage                     
     3) Brooks, Blake                   4) Jamerman, Eric                 
  3 Rawlins                                             48.50      45.77   2   6   
     1) Krening, Jalen                  2) Moore, Alex                    
     3) Jefferson, Isaac                4) Palmer, Kody                   
  4 Cheyenne East High                                             45.95   1   5   
     1) Cook, Ryan                      2) Mehalick, Ryan                 
     3) Brooks, Shane                   4) Thomas, Troy                   
  5 Glenrock High School                                46.16      46.12   2   4   
     1) Hall, Justin                    2) Parkinson, Devon               
     3) Rowe, Dillon                    4) Whalen, Charles                
  6 Lusk HS                                             47.20      46.41   2   3   
     1) Clark, Dakota                   2) Dockery, Hunter                
     3) Kraft, Adam                     4) Eddy, Kolby                    
  7 Torrington                                          46.27      46.69   2   2   
     1) Spencer, Brett                  2) Miller, Paul                   
     3) Winget, Wyatt                   4) Tolman, Mondell                
  8 Midwest School                                      47.20      47.52   2   1   
     1) Even, Tucker                    2) Rodabaugh, Landon              
     3) Ray, Cameron                    4) Guseman, Kacey                 
  9 Natrona                                             48.90      47.75   1 
     1) Andrade, Lorenzo                2) Benardis, Matt                 
     3) Feraud, Marc                    4) Kinder, Mark                   
 10 Southeast H.S.                                      49.10      48.40   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Men                                   3:30.00    3:27.50   2  10   
  2 Douglas High                                      3:43.00    3:34.91   2   8   
     1) George, Lane                    2) Pitt, Gage                     
     3) Gamble, Tanner                  4) Leman, Justin                  
  3 Glenrock High School                              3:40.45    3:38.35   2   6   
     1) Bopp, Tanner                    2) Brooks, Chase                  
     3) Kuhlman, Kolby                  4) Finch, Johnathon               
  4 Cheyenne East High                                           3:38.85   1   5   
     1) Cook, Ryan                      2) Strong, Jacob                  
     3) Fredrick, Nate                  4) Proby, Tyrell                  
  5 Rawlins                                           3:40.00    3:40.86   2   4   
     1) Krening, Jalen                  2) Garlington, Colton             
     3) Palmer, Kody                    4) Jefferson, Isaac               
  6 Natrona Black                                     4:00.90    3:50.92   1   3   
     1) McBee, Troy                     2)                                
     3) Lance, Will                     4) Larson, Chance                 
  7 Lusk HS                                           3:51.00    3:52.87   2   2   
     1) Eddy, Kolby                     2) Dockery, Hunter                
     3) Kraft, Adam                     4) Venable, Zach                  
  8 Torrington                                        4:42.00    3:53.83   1   1   
     1) Canaday, Jace                   2) Winget, Wyatt                  
     3) Bearnsen, Zachary               4) Tolman, Mondell                
  9 Southeast H.S.                                    4:00.00    3:54.77   1 
 10 Wheatland High School                                        3:55.28   1 
     1) Huffer, Austin                  2) Pollock, Kyle                  
     3) Bertagnolli, Colton             4) Douglas, Trace                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Men                                              8:45.28   10   
  2 Douglas High                                      9:20.00    8:47.94    8   
     1) Vandeventer, Greg               2) Backes, Colton                 
     3) Moskop, Vaugn                   4) Haman, Hunter                  
  3 Glenrock High School                              8:50.34    9:13.45    6   
     1) Finch, Johnathon                2) Farley, Dillon                 
     3) Kuhlman, Kolby                  4) Weinand, Wyatt                 
  4 Lusk HS                                           9:20.00    9:25.15    5   
     1) Venable, Zach                   2) Kraft, Adam                    
     3) Robinson, Justin                4) Robinson, Jacob                
  5 Buffalo High School                               9:43.00    9:25.26    4   
     1) Elsom, Morgan                   2) Horning, Winton                
     3) Ruby, Hyrum                     4) Tabb, Jeremiah                 
  6 Wheatland High School                                        9:53.05    3   
     1) Parmely, Tel                    2) Douglas, Trace                 
     3) Bertagnolli, Colton             4)                                
  7 Rawlins                                           9:37.00    9:57.67    2   
     1) McCaslin, Colby                 2) Reid, Tristin                  
     3) Goodwine, Bryar                 4) Smith, Tyrel                   
  8 Torrington                                        9:50.00   10:24.22    1   
     1) McNamee, Jace                   2) Polkowske, Justin              
     3) Radford, Reo                    4) Bearnsen, Zachary              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High         6-03.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Pollock, Kyle                Wheatland Hi         6-04.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh Men      6-00.00    5-11.00    6   
  4 Huffer, Austin               Wheatland Hi         5-11.00    5-09.00    4   
  4 Ray, Cameron                 Midwest Scho         6-00.00    5-09.00    4   
  4 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh Men      6-00.00    5-09.00    4   
  7 VandeBossche, Derick         Lusk HS              5-10.00   J5-09.00    1.50
  7 Parkinson, David             Glenrock Hig         5-09.00   J5-09.00    1.50
  9 Jamerman, Eric               Douglas High         5-11.00   J5-09.00  
 10 Vandeventer, Greg            Douglas High         5-05.00    5-07.00  
 10 Harnden, Nicholas            Glenrock Hig         5-08.00    5-07.00  
 12 Duncan, Braden               Little Snake         5-03.00    5-05.00  
 12 Zimmerman, Brandon           Wheatland Hi                    5-05.00  
 12 Jackson, Wyatt               Cheyenne Eas         5-09.00    5-05.00  
 12 Backes, Colton               Douglas High         5-01.00    5-05.00  
 16 Cook, Ryan                   Cheyenne Eas         5-07.00    5-03.00  
 16 Rodabaugh, Landon            Midwest Scho         5-04.00    5-03.00  
 16 Peeples, Tyler               Cheyenne Eas                    5-03.00  
 19 Sellers, Austyn              Kelly Walsh Men                 5-01.00  
 19 Steinback, Quinton           Southeast H.                    5-01.00  
 19 Danni, Jack                  Cheyenne Eas         5-05.00    5-01.00  
 22 Fisher, Matt                 Southeast H.                    4-11.00  
 -- Sillari, Gabriele            Little Snake         6-01.00         NH  
 -- Ray, Nick                    Midwest Scho                         NH  
 -- DeMott, Tristan              Torrington           5-01.00         NH  
 -- Faessler, Trey               Torrington           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Soto, Pedro                  Southeast H.                         NH  
 -- Baker, Jordan                Natrona Blac                         NH  
 -- Kilts, Cole                  Midwest Scho         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Loy, Payton                  Torrington           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Feraud, Marc                 Natrona                              NH  
 -- Garlington, Colton           Rawlins              5-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Haman, Hunter                Douglas High        11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Ross, Riley                  Lusk HS              9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Willis, Nathan               Wheatland Hi        11-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Schwindt, Garrett            Glenrock Hig        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Jahr, Spencer                Kelly Walsh Men               J10-00.00    3   
  7 Leuthen, Brett               Douglas High        10-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Even, Tucker                 Midwest Scho        10-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Hig         9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
 10 Fraundienst, Japheth         Cheyenne Eas         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 10 DeMott, Tristan              Torrington           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Hoopman, Zach                Douglas High         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Atwell, Gabe                 Buffalo High         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Robinson, Justin             Lusk HS              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Howard, Talon                Douglas High         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Rodabaugh, Landon            Midwest Scho         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Garner, Gavin                Torrington           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Pitt, Gage                   Douglas High         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Chivers, Cole                Kelly Walsh                     8-06.00  
 17 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona                         8-06.00  
 17 Starkey, Alex                Lusk HS              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 22 Spencer, Jared               Torrington           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 22 Lance, Will                  Natrona              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 22 Weinand, Wyatt               Glenrock Hig         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 22 Barker, Mason                Douglas High                    8-00.00  
 -- Tatigue, Terrance            Cheyenne Eas         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hadley, T c                  Wheatland Hi        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacobs, Keiffer              Kelly Walsh Men                      NH  
 -- Bruegger, Kayce              Lusk HS              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Caves, Chris                 Wheatland Hi        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Bolden, Reno                 Natrona                              NH  
 -- Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh Men                      NH  
 -- DeVore, Braxton              Natrona                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo High        20-07.00   22-01.00   10   
  2 Pollock, Kyle                Wheatland Hi        21-04.00   21-11.75    8   
  3 George, Lane                 Douglas High        20-04.00   20-09.00    6   
  4 Krening, Jalen               Rawlins             20-00.00   20-07.50    5   
  5 Palmer, Kody                 Rawlins             19-08.00   20-02.75    4   
  6 Miller, Skyler               Torrington          20-05.00   19-11.00    3   
  7 Ray, Cameron                 Midwest Scho        19-07.50   19-09.75    2   
  8 Clark, Dakota                Lusk HS             19-09.00   19-08.50    1   
  9 Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        19-08.00   19-08.25  
 10 Brooks, Blake                Douglas High        20-02.00   19-07.75  
 11 Guseman, Kacey               Midwest Scho        19-02.00   19-07.50  
 12 Adams, Kooper                Kelly Walsh Men     20-05.00   19-07.25  
 13 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh Men     20-03.00   19-04.25  
 13 Peel, Bryson                 Kelly Walsh Men     19-10.00   19-04.25  
 15 Eddy, Kolby                  Lusk HS             19-00.00   19-01.75  
 16 VandeBossche, Matt           Lusk HS             19-03.00   19-01.50  
 17 Faessler, Trey               Torrington          19-05.00   18-11.00  
 18 Harnden, Nicholas            Glenrock Hig        18-10.00   18-05.00  
 18 O'Neal, Layne                Natrona                        18-05.00  
 20 Cook, Ryan                   Cheyenne Eas        17-09.00   18-04.00  
 21 Ward, Jacob                  Wheatland Hi        18-00.00   18-01.00  
 22 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High        17-06.00   18-00.50  
 23 Little, Chavo                Wheatland Hi        17-05.00   17-07.50  
 24 Madsen, Hayden               Wheatland Hi        18-00.00   17-06.75  
 25 Ortega, Irving               Little Snake        15-06.00   17-06.50  
 26 Ross, Wyatt                  Southeast H.                   17-05.50  
 27 Benardis, Matt               Natrona                        16-10.50  
 28 Andrade, Lorrenzo            Natrona Blac                   16-10.00  
 29 Stewart, Wilson              Natrona Blac        16-06.00   16-08.00  
 30 Werner, Chance               Southeast H.                   16-07.50  
 31 Garlington, Colton           Rawlins             17-06.00   16-07.00  
 32 Ortega, Erick                Little Snake        13-11.00   16-06.00  
 33 Franzen, Parker              Natrona Blac        17-11.00   16-05.50  
 34 Brooks, Shane                Cheyenne Eas        16-09.00   16-05.25  
 35 Loy, Payton                  Torrington          17-00.00   16-04.75  
 36 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh Men     16-09.00   16-04.50  
 37 Heil, Evan                   Buffalo High        14-11.00   16-03.00  
 38 Bruegger, Kayce              Lusk HS             16-02.00   16-02.25  
 39 Ruebelmann, Ely              Midwest Scho        17-00.00   16-00.50  
 40 Love, Justin                 Glenrock Hig        16-02.25   15-11.50  
 41 Tatigue, Taylor              Cheyenne Eas        15-09.00   15-08.50  
 42 Atwell, Gabe                 Buffalo High        15-04.00   15-08.00  
 43 Feraud, Marc                 Natrona                        15-06.50  
 44 Canaday, Jace                Torrington          17-05.00   15-05.75  
 45 Steinback, Quinton           Southeast H.                   15-05.00  
 46 Becker, David                Southeast H.                   15-01.75  
 47 Lehner, Bryce                Glenrock High Sc    15-03.00   15-00.50  
 48 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock High Sc    14-11.50   15-00.00  
 49 Kilts, Cole                  Midwest Scho        13-11.00   14-05.00  
 50 Dahlke, Max                  Glenrock High Sc    14-00.50   14-00.50  
 -- Leech, Ethan                 Natrona             14-07.00         ND  
 -- Jefferson, Isaac             Rawlins             18-08.00         ND  
 -- Parkinson, David             Glenrock Hig        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Berry, Keegan                Natrona Blac                         ND  
 -- Brooks, Chase                Glenrock Hig        19-05.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leman, Justin                Douglas High        41-01.00   42-00.00   10   
  2 Dockery, Hunter              Lusk HS             39-00.00   40-11.25    8   
  3 VandeBossche, Matt           Lusk HS             39-11.00   40-04.00    6   
  4 Faessler, Trey               Torrington                     39-07.50    5   
  5 Jahr, Spencer                Kelly Walsh Men     38-00.00   39-03.75    4   
  6 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo High        39-03.00   39-01.50    3   
  7 Brooks, Chase                Glenrock Hig        39-03.50   38-06.00    2   
  8 Miller, Skyler               Torrington          41-01.00   38-05.75    1   
  9 Tatigue, Taylor              Cheyenne Eas        34-06.00   38-04.00  
  9 Strube, Joel                 Kelly Walsh Men     39-10.00   38-04.00  
 11 Applegate, Ethan             Kelly Walsh Men     38-10.00   38-03.00  
 12 Kraft, Adam                  Lusk HS             38-00.00   38-00.75  
 13 Sellers, Austyn              Kelly Walsh Men     33-06.00   36-08.75  
 14 Peeples, Tyler               Cheyenne Eas        32-07.00   36-08.00  
 15 Vialpando, Chase             Douglas High        38-11.00   36-05.00  
 16 Danni, Jack                  Cheyenne Eas        35-09.00   36-00.75  
 17 Rodabaugh, Landon            Midwest Scho        37-04.00   36-00.25  
 18 Loy, Payton                  Torrington          34-00.00   35-07.50  
 19 Garlington, Colton           Rawlins             39-10.00   35-02.75  
 20 Markel, Chase                Wheatland Hi        37-00.00   34-11.25  
 21 Lindsay, Josh                Midwest Scho        34-02.00   34-08.00  
 22 Lehner, Bryce                Glenrock High Sc    32-04.50   34-06.00  
 23 Werner, Chance               Southeast H.                   33-07.00  
 24 Benardis, Matt               Natrona                        33-04.00  
 25 Ray, Nick                    Midwest Scho                   31-02.25  
 26 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock High Sc    32-04.00   31-00.25  
 27 Dahlke, Max                  Glenrock High Sc    29-09.25   30-01.75  
 28 Fisher, Kevin                Rawlins             30-10.50   29-07.25  
 -- Harnden, Nicholas            Glenrock Hig        38-07.00         ND  
 -- Leman, Tyrel                 Douglas High        39-01.00         ND  
 -- Guseman, Kiya                Midwest Scho        35-05.25         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Martin            Lusk HS             48-02.00   50-03.00   10   
  2 Geil, Jake                   Kelly Walsh Men     52-03.00   49-09.50    8   
  3 Pietrzak, Alex               Kelly Walsh Men     50-09.00   47-10.50    6   
  4 Lee, Kyle                    Glenrock Hig        44-07.25   47-03.00    5   
  5 McGuire, Layne               Douglas High        46-03.00   47-00.00    4   
  6 Bobenmoyer, Jacob            Cheyenne Eas        49-11.00   45-05.00    3   
  7 Harris, Logan                Torrington          45-11.00   43-11.00    2   
  8 Haukup, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas        44-03.00   43-08.00    1   
  9 Parks, Bay                   Douglas High        46-06.00   43-00.00  
 10 Hedges, Ben                  Little Snake        44-09.00   42-02.00  
 11 Nicholson, Jeremia           Buffalo High        44-05.00   41-11.00  
 12 Swank, Sterling              Southeast H.        42-05.00   41-09.00  
 13 Parkinson, Devon             Glenrock Hig        43-03.25   41-06.00  
 14 Burroughs, Jeff              Southeast H.        44-00.50   41-04.00  
 15 Gray, Jake                   Kelly Walsh Men     47-05.00   40-03.50  
 16 Jinks, Travis                Southeast H.        40-03.00   39-09.50  
 17 Gomez, Jaun                  Torrington          41-00.00   39-09.00  
 18 Whalen, Charles              Glenrock Hig        43-00.00   39-01.50  
 19 Davidson, Woodrow            Rawlins             33-06.00   39-01.00  
 20 Lindsay, Josh                Midwest Scho        38-04.00   38-09.00  
 21 Acton, Dylan                 Rawlins             30-04.00   38-06.00  
 22 Thompson, Shawn              Lusk HS             38-07.00   37-08.00  
 23 Milmine, Caden               Buffalo High        38-10.00   36-11.00  
 24 Bustillos, Colton            Torrington          37-00.00   36-06.50  
 25 Foster, Bohan                Douglas High        39-08.00   35-08.50  
 26 Hawbaker, Darion             Buffalo High        37-05.00   35-07.50  
 27 Happold, Quinn               Cheyenne Eas        37-00.00   35-03.00  
 28 Groenwig, Ben                Cheyenne Eas        35-08.00   34-08.00  
 29 Molzahn, Taylor              Lusk HS             35-00.00   34-05.00  
 -- Wille, Ryan                  Little Snake        25-11.00         ND  
 -- Steinmetz, Piper             Glenrock High Sc    20-03.50         ND  
 -- Albat, Buddy                 Natrona             30-10.00         ND  
 -- Weatherill, Cole             Wheatland Hi        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Urena, Jacob                 Ghs                 24-03.50         ND  
 -- Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High        34-04.00         ND  
 -- Buettgenback, Tyson          Glenrock High Sc    32-09.25         ND  
 -- Downs, Logan                 Glenrock High Sc    31-00.00         ND  
 -- Corson, Leron                Natrona Blac        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Dutcher, Chance              Douglas High        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Arnold, Alec                 Glenrock High Sc    29-02.75         ND  
 -- Bolinger, Thomas             Douglas High        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Bolinger, Chris              Douglas High        49-05.00         ND  
 -- Jiminez, Sal                 Wheatland Hi        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Knight, William              Natrona             26-07.00         ND  
 -- Hooker, Cody                 Douglas High        35-00.00         ND  
 -- McLagan, Preston             Glenrock High Sc    30-00.00         ND  
 -- Gazdik, Jordan               Natrona Blac        29-09.00         ND  
 -- Hanks, Corey                 Wheatland Hi        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanks, Jordan                Glenrock Hig        35-06.25         ND  
 -- Guthrie, Tyler               Glenrock High Sc    29-11.50         ND  
 -- Hertz, Jacob                 Douglas High        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Green, Kenneth               Natrona             31-11.00         ND  
 -- Schirmer, Lucas              Southeast H.        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Schmidt, Jordan              Midwest Scho        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Samora, Dean                 Rawlins             38-05.00         ND  
 -- Steele, Travis               Rawlins             31-02.00         ND  
 -- Spangler, Harley             Glenrock High Sc    32-08.25         ND  
 -- Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock High Sc    30-04.00         ND  
 -- Ritter, Isaac                Glenrock High Sc    30-04.00         ND  
 -- Findley, Isaiah              Natrona Blac        31-10.00         ND  
 -- Ross, Tim                    Lusk HS             32-05.00         ND  
 -- Robertson, Shon              Torrington          36-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geil, Jake                   Kelly Walsh Men       160-06  163-08.50   10   
  2 Bartlett, Tevis              Cheyenne Eas          144-06  152-05.25    8   
  3 Bobenmoyer, Jacob            Cheyenne Eas          131-00     152-03    6   
  4 Fitzwater, Martin            Lusk HS               137-05     151-11    5   
  5 Parks, Bay                   Douglas High          142-00     143-07    4   
  6 Gray, Jake                   Kelly Walsh Men       127-06     141-10    3   
  7 Nicholson, Jeremia           Buffalo High          143-05  141-05.50    2   
  8 Pietrzak, Alex               Kelly Walsh Men       139-07  136-00.25    1   
  9 Lee, Kyle                    Glenrock Hig          130-03     130-10  
 10 Collier, Alex                Rawlins               124-10     126-03  
 11 Anderson, William            Torrington            117-00  125-05.50  
 12 Haukup, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas          130-00  123-05.50  
 13 McGuire, Layne               Douglas High          141-00  117-08.50  
 14 Lindsay, Josh                Midwest Scho        13-00.50     114-11  
 15 Gray, David                  Kelly Walsh                   113-03.25  
 16 Burroughs, Jeff              Southeast H.          104-09  111-02.50  
 17 Chavarria, Francisco         Torrington            115-00  107-03.50  
 18 Jones, Morgan                Natrona Blac                     106-05  
 18 Whalen, Charles              Glenrock Hig          113-01     106-05  
 20 Molzahn, Taylor              Lusk HS                90-00     105-11  
 21 Swank, Sterling              Southeast H.          108-09     105-01  
 21 Foster, Bohan                Douglas High          117-00     105-01  
 23 McLagan, Preston             Glenrock High Sc      119-00     104-05  
 24 Hanks, Jordan                Glenrock Hig          104-04     102-06  
 25 Smith, Tyrel                 Rawlins                67-02   97-08.50  
 26 Jinks, Travis                Southeast H.          106-05      97-04  
 27 Findley, Isaiah              Natrona Blac          101-08      96-09  
 28 Milmine, Caden               Buffalo High          104-08      96-00  
 29 Spangler, Harley             Glenrock High Sc      105-11   93-03.50  
 30 Thompson, Shawn              Lusk HS               115-00   92-07.50  
 31 Hawbaker, Darion             Buffalo High           87-04      88-06  
 32 Faiivae, David               Rawlins                80-04      86-07  
 33 Schmidt, Jordan              Midwest Scho          100-00   86-00.50  
 34 Albat, Buddy                 Natrona                90-11   83-01.50  
 35 Ritter, Isaac                Glenrock High Sc       87-00   82-05.50  
 36 Caves, Chris                 Wheatland Hi           94-00      79-09  
 37 Arnold, Alec                 Glenrock High Sc       78-01      78-11  
 38 Hanks, Corey                 Wheatland Hi           92-00   76-10.50  
 39 Sanders, Caleb               Douglas High           77-00      76-07  
 40 Gazdik, Jordan               Natrona Blac           73-09      76-04  
 41 Clason, Cody                 Buffalo High           73-07   74-11.50  
 42 Samson, Branton              Torrington             98-00      73-07  
 43 Knight, William              Natrona                72-06   72-00.50  
 44 Buettgenback, Tyson          Glenrock High Sc                  71-04  
 45 Duncan, Braden               Little Snake           75-00   71-00.50  
 46 Schmitt, Jacob               Southeast H.                   69-08.50  
 47 Green, Kenneth               Natrona                90-07      69-02  
 48 Ross, Tim                    Lusk HS                85-00      69-00  
 49 Corson, Leron                Natrona Blac           76-03      67-05  
 50 Downs, Logan                 Glenrock High Sc       74-04   67-02.50  
 51 Gabert, Bryce                Douglas High           74-07   66-06.50  
 52 Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock High Sc       75-11   61-06.50  
 53 Urena, Jacob                 Ghs                 63-06.50      60-03  
 54 Bolinger, Thomas             Douglas High           76-00      59-06  
 55 Steinke, Pedro               Rawlins                65-03      56-06  
 56 Wille, Ryan                  Little Snake           71-00   55-00.50  
 57 Dutcher, Chance              Douglas High           85-00      51-05  
 58 Steinmetz, Piper             Glenrock High Sc       53-00   50-03.50  
 -- Spahr, Sean                  Torrington                           ND  
 -- Bolinger, Chris              Douglas High          121-00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Wyatt               Cheyenne Eas          107-00         ND  
 -- Jiminez, Sal                 Wheatland Hi           80-00         ND  
 -- Guthrie, Tyler               Glenrock High Sc       84-01         ND  
 -- Schirmer, Lucas              Southeast H.           95-00         ND  
 -- Hedges, Ben                  Little Snake           95-00         ND  



Number of Elite performances: 12

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stellern, Sierra (Cheyenne East,WY)
Stellern, Cosette (Cheyenne East,WY)
Geil, Jake (Kelly Walsh,WY)
Anderson, Chase (Natrona County,WY)
Hepp, Taylor (Buffalo,WY)
Fitzwater, Martin (Niobrara County,WY)
Marsh, Allison (Torrington,WY)
Ballek, Taylor (Buffalo,WY)
Logan, Courtney (Natrona County,WY)
Madden, Avery (Torrington,WY)
Timberman, Dayanera (Kelly Walsh,WY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-300H 47.93 Marsh, Allison, , Torrington
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.0 Madden, Avery, , Torrington
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.5 Timberman, Dayanera, , Kelly Walsh
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.0 Stellern, Sierra, , Cheyenne Eas
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.5 Stellern, Cosette, , Cheyenne Eas
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Logan, Courtney, , Nchs Girls
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.0 Ballek, Taylor, , Buffalo
G-DT 142'10.5 Stellern, Cosette, , Cheyenne Eas
DS STATE- B-300H 40.05 Anderson, Chase, , Natrona Blac
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Hepp, Taylor, , Buffalo
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Fitzwater, Martin, , Lusk
DS STATE- B-DT 163'8.5 Geil, Jake, , Kelly Walsh Men

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 11

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State