Meet Name: FL 3A Region 1
Meet Date: 2014-04-24
Meet Location: Chiles HS, Tallahassee,FL



Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Creekside HS 73.83 2) Lincoln 57
3) Bartram Trail HS 47 4) Nease HS 45.50
5) Pine Forest HS 45 6) Fort Walton Beach HS 40
7) Niceville HS 35 8) Stanton 30
9) Oakleaf HS 29.33 10) Ponte Vedra HS 25
11) Gulf Breeze HS 24 12) Escambia HS 22.33
13) Pensacola HS 20 14) Chiles 18
14) St. Augustine HS 18 14) Choctawhatchee HS 18
17) Columbia 16 18) Robert E. Lee 13
18) Milton HS 13 18) Pensacola Booker T. Washi 13
21) Pace HS 11 22) Terry Parker 8
22) Middleburg HS 8 24) Orange Park HS 6
24) Mosley HS 6 24) Ed White 6
27) Crestview HS 5 27) Navarre HS 5
29) Tate HS 4

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chiles 73 2) Leon 68
3) Pine Forest HS 59.50 4) Fort Walton Beach HS 52
5) Creekside HS 46 6) Niceville HS 36
7) Pensacola HS 29.50 8) Navarre HS 27
8) Lincoln 27 10) Stanton 25
11) Orange Park HS 20 11) Ed White 20
13) Ridgeview HS 18 14) Bartram Trail HS 17.50
15) Oakleaf HS 16.50 16) Mosley HS 16
17) St. Augustine HS 15 18) Escambia HS 14
19) Robert E. Lee 13 20) Middleburg HS 12
21) Columbia 11 22) Nease HS 8
22) Pace HS 8 22) Choctawhatchee HS 8
25) Pensacola Booker T. Washin 5 25) Milton HS 5
27) Ponte Vedra HS 4 28) Tate HS 3
29) Gulf Breeze HS 1



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2014
                     FHSAA Class 3A, Region 1 - 4/24/2014                      
                                   4/24/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln                12.09      12.27Q  1 
  2 Heard, Kayla              11 Stanton                12.16      12.44Q  2 
  3 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS               12.41      12.69Q  2 
  4 Taylor, Yeisha             9 Pine Forest            12.50      12.74Q  1 
  5 Goodson, Centeria         11 Ed White               12.64      12.71Q  2 
  6 West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS           12.69      12.99Q  1 
  7 Boyd, Lyric               11 Columbia               12.65      12.76q  2 
  8 McTear, Kk                 9 Crestview HS           13.15      12.84q  2 
  9 Miller, Alantra           12 Bartram Trai           12.75      13.01   1 
 10 Riggs, Justyce            10 Choctawhatch           13.14      13.09   1 
 11 Matos, Marangely          11 St. Augustin           12.83      13.21   2 
 12 Gray, Ceana               10 Pine Forest            12.88      13.25   2 
 13 Holland, Allison           9 Creekside HS           12.53      13.37   1 
 14 McLane, DeAnndra          11 Fort Walton            13.26      13.40   1 
 -- Birmingham, Paige         12 Pace HS                12.75         FS   2 
 -- Jones, Gloria              9 Tate HS                12.88        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln                12.27      12.12   10   
  2 Heard, Kayla              11 Stanton                12.44      12.27    8   
  3 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS               12.69      12.64    6   
  4 Taylor, Yeisha             9 Pine Forest            12.74      12.72    5   
  5 Goodson, Centeria         11 Ed White               12.71      12.74    4   
  6 Boyd, Lyric               11 Columbia               12.76      12.77    3   
  7 McTear, Kk                 9 Crestview HS           12.84      12.78    2   
  8 West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS           12.99      13.08    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln                25.14      25.21Q  1 
  2 Gaines, Dominique         12 Gulf Breeze            25.26      25.78Q  2 
  3 Nwaebobe, Ruby            11 Robert E. Le           26.27      25.53Q  1 
  4 Greene, Nicole            11 Ponte Vedra            25.73      25.98Q  2 
  5 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS               25.88      25.85Q  1 
  6 Huff, Briana              11 Lincoln                26.18      26.03Q  2 
  7 Smith, Cierra              9 Pensacola HS           25.95      26.34q  2 
  8 Taylor, Yeisha             9 Pine Forest            26.12      26.44q  2 
  9 Heard, Taralyn            12 Stanton                25.93      26.46   1 
 10 Dimichele, Angela         10 Orange Park            26.33      27.00   2 
 11 McCrary, Darriana         10 Pace HS                26.58      27.38   1 
 12 Kennedy, Ayanna           12 Choctawhatch           28.33      28.26   2 
 13 Loveless, Chantel         11 Fort Walton            28.74      28.75   1 
 14 McLane, DeAnndra          11 Fort Walton            28.30      29.03   2 
 -- West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS           27.15        DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln                25.21      25.12   10   
  2 Nwaebobe, Ruby            11 Robert E. Le           25.53      25.36    8   
  3 Gaines, Dominique         12 Gulf Breeze            25.78      25.69    6   
  4 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease HS               25.85      25.75    5   
  5 Greene, Nicole            11 Ponte Vedra            25.98      26.27    4   
  6 Taylor, Yeisha             9 Pine Forest            26.44      26.29    3   
  7 Huff, Briana              11 Lincoln                26.03      26.34    2   
 -- Smith, Cierra              9 Pensacola HS           26.34        DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside HS           57.94      57.39Q  2 
  2 Gaines, Dominique         12 Gulf Breeze            57.49      59.22Q  1 
  3 Moorer, Loren             11 Pensacola HS           58.31      58.13Q  2 
  4 Chambers, Janaya          10 Stanton              1:01.32      59.84Q  1 
  5 Boyd, Lyric               11 Columbia             1:01.16      59.54Q  2 
  6 Crane, Brooke             10 Fort Walton          1:00.61    1:00.22Q  1 
  7 Littles, Nyesha           12 Middleburg H         1:00.56      59.68q  2 
  8 Huff, Briana              11 Lincoln              1:01.21    1:00.27q  2 
  9 Greene, Nicole            11 Ponte Vedra          1:00.95    1:01.79   1 
 10 Anderson, Nickie          12 Niceville HS         1:02.45    1:02.21   1 
 11 Sebold, Keara             09 Stanton              1:02.91    1:02.38   2 
 12 Crum, Cenedy               9 Niceville HS         1:02.79    1:02.90   2 
 13 Uruburu, Emily            10 Bartram Trai         1:00.36    1:03.44   1 
 14 Silva, Gabriela           11 Navarre HS           1:03.58    1:04.46   1 
 -- Hamilton, Brianna          9 Pensacola HS           59.93        DNF   1 
 -- Kirk, Erikka              12 Pensacola HS         1:00.50        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside HS           57.39      56.71   10   
  2 Gaines, Dominique         12 Gulf Breeze            59.22      57.45    8   
  3 Moorer, Loren             11 Pensacola HS           58.13      57.83    6   
  4 Chambers, Janaya          10 Stanton                59.84      57.85    5   
  5 Huff, Briana              11 Lincoln              1:00.27      58.77    4   
  6 Crane, Brooke             10 Fort Walton          1:00.22      59.81    3   
  7 Littles, Nyesha           12 Middleburg H           59.68    1:01.66    2   
  8 Boyd, Lyric               11 Columbia               59.54    1:06.06    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alexis           12 Creekside HS         2:24.95    2:23.87   2  10   
  2 Brinson, Jessica          11 Terry Parker         2:32.95    2:23.91   1   8   
  3 Grier, Sydne              11 Bartram Trai         2:26.68    2:24.07   2   6   
  4 Aponte, Kelly             10 St. Augustin         2:27.30    2:25.18   1   5   
  5 Knight, Aaleiyah          10 Pine Forest          2:26.98    2:25.50   2   4   
  6 Krajniak, Gabrielle       11 Mosley HS            2:27.92    2:25.70   1   3   
  7 Tucker, Emma              10 Columbia             2:31.46    2:26.36   2   2   
  8 Ammons, Allison           10 Crestview HS         2:27.14    2:28.20   2   1   
  9 Kling, Haley               9 Pace HS              2:28.84    2:28.96   1 
 10 Krueger, Juliana          10 Chiles               2:31.90    2:29.65   1 
 11 Steele, Sara              12 Choctawhatch         2:26.77    2:32.81   2 
 12 McDole, Jianni            09 Chiles               2:40.02    2:42.07   1 
 13 Andrew, Cheyenne          12 Pace HS              2:31.01    2:42.79   1 
 -- Xiang, Karen              12 Nease HS             2:26.86        DNF   2 
 -- Kling, Rachel             11 Pace HS              2:30.42        DNF   1 
 -- Rudman, Emma              10 Fort Walton          2:24.35        DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudman, Emma              10 Fort Walton          5:16.59    5:04.72   10   
  2 Xiang, Karen              12 Nease HS             5:14.83    5:05.43    8   
  3 McMurray, Ashton          12 Chiles               5:27.14    5:12.59    6   
  4 Aponte, Kelly             10 St. Augustin         5:20.71    5:14.68    5   
  5 Tucker, Emma              10 Columbia             5:26.16    5:17.67    4   
  6 Morse, Nicole             10 Columbia             5:28.02    5:21.23    3   
  7 Steele, Sara              12 Choctawhatch         5:20.38    5:22.22    2   
  8 Lindsay, Shawna            9 Choctawhatch         5:20.76    5:22.70    1   
  9 Krueger, Juliana          10 Chiles               5:27.74    5:29.07  
 10 Van Cleave, Jessica       12 Creekside HS         5:25.30    5:47.04  
 11 Ellis, Bailey             12 Pace HS              5:41.04    5:52.02  
 12 Andrew, Cheyenne          12 Pace HS              5:35.39    5:54.45  
 -- Kling, Haley               9 Pace HS              5:39.49        DNF  
 -- Kling, Rachel             11 Pace HS              5:29.04        DNF  
 -- Crane, Brooke             10 Fort Walton          5:21.56        DNF  
 -- Giangaspro, Hannah        12 Bartram Trai         5:21.21        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xiang, Karen              12 Nease HS            11:07.63   11:03.26   10   
  2 Giangaspro, Hannah        12 Bartram Trai        11:11.98   11:06.04    8   
  3 Rudman, Emma              10 Fort Walton         11:43.78   11:18.53    6   
  4 Openshaw, Colleen         11 Creekside HS        11:23.19   11:21.83    5   
  5 McMurray, Ashton          12 Chiles              12:01.97   11:23.94    4   
  6 Poole, Maria Isabella     12 Ponte Vedra         11:46.13   11:48.07    3   
  7 Crist, Claire              9 Niceville HS        11:52.19   11:56.26    2   
  8 Kling, Rachel             11 Pace HS             12:21.87   11:58.35    1   
  9 Morse, Nicole             10 Columbia            12:06.43   12:32.31  
 10 Peterson, Breck           12 Stanton             12:35.47   13:02.31  
 11 Johnson, Karly            12 Pace HS             12:46.39   13:11.27  
 -- Andrew, Cheyenne          12 Pace HS             12:44.10        DNF  
 -- Waldrop, Justice          10 Pine Forest         13:11.44        DNF  
 -- Lockhart, Grace           10 Leon                12:10.39        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 Bartram Trai           14.42      14.93Q  1 
  2 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside HS           14.51      15.22Q  2 
  3 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 Creekside HS           14.95      14.94Q  1 
  4 Mims, Raven               12 Oakleaf HS             16.08      16.04Q  2 
  5 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles                 16.73      16.37Q  1 
  6 Sutton, Rachyl            12 Choctawhatch           17.03      16.95Q  2 
  7 Miller, Kiante            12 Navarre HS             17.09      16.80q  1 
  8 Massey, Macall             9 Gulf Breeze            17.89      17.24q  2 
  9 Gullickson, Hannah        12 Navarre HS             17.58      17.55   2 
 10 Baas, Brandy              11 Gulf Breeze            17.35      17.61   1 
 11 Kirila, Mia                9 Niceville HS           17.70      17.67   1 
 12 Thompson, Michaela         9 Pine Forest            17.08      17.90   2 
 13 Capers, Arissa            11 Robert E. Le           18.84      19.12   2 
 14 Hall, Sydney              11 Leon                   18.19      19.25   1 
 15 Hawkins, Kayla            10 Lincoln                19.20      19.33   1 
 -- Wyche, Jakira             10 Pensacola HS           17.45        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 Bartram Trai           14.93      14.62   10   
  2 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside HS           15.22      14.95    8   
  3 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 Creekside HS           14.94      14.98    6   
  4 Mims, Raven               12 Oakleaf HS             16.04      15.71    5   
  5 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles                 16.37      16.11    4   
  6 Miller, Kiante            12 Navarre HS             16.80      16.52    3   
  7 Massey, Macall             9 Gulf Breeze            17.24      16.69    2   
  8 Sutton, Rachyl            12 Choctawhatch           16.95      17.62    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damron, Grace             11 Bartram Trai           45.37      45.89Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Michaela         9 Pine Forest            47.05      47.36Q  2 
  3 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln                48.92      46.05Q  1 
  4 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles                 48.96      48.07Q  2 
  5 Sanders, Shaniya           9 Pine Forest            47.23      47.33Q  1 
  6 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 Creekside HS           47.71      49.23Q  2 
  7 Dyal, Katelyn             11 Nease HS               49.75      49.36q  1 
  8 Hill, Lindley              9 Fort Walton            51.31      49.90q  1 
  9 Gullickson, Hannah        12 Navarre HS             49.54      50.53   2 
 10 Hall, Sydney              11 Leon                   53.92      51.22   1 
 11 McLaughlin, Olivia        10 Milton HS              51.40      51.53   1 
 12 Woodard, Cheyenne         10 Niceville HS           50.89      51.62   2 
 13 Madison, Sophia            9 Pensacola Bo           49.80      51.71   1 
 13 Sutton, Rachyl            12 Choctawhatch           52.55      51.71   2 
 15 Whitbeck, Kayce           12 Stanton                53.13      53.40   2 
 -- Singleton, Te'Aira        11 Bartram Trai           49.61        DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damron, Grace             11 Bartram Trai           45.89      45.63   10   
  2 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln                46.05      46.88    8   
  3 Thompson, Michaela         9 Pine Forest            47.36      46.89    6   
  4 Sanders, Shaniya           9 Pine Forest            47.33      46.95    5   
  5 Bello, Maria              11 Chiles                 48.07      47.10    4   
  6 Aydelette, Mackenzie      11 Creekside HS           49.23      47.60    3   
  7 Dyal, Katelyn             11 Nease HS               49.36      49.91    2   
  8 Hill, Lindley              9 Fort Walton            49.90      49.93    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        49.70      48.76Q  2 
  2 Stanton  'A'                                        48.72      48.97Q  1 
  3 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   49.81      49.09Q  2 
  4 Milton HS  'A'                                      50.22      49.46Q  1 
  5 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  50.72      49.52Q  2 
  6 Ed White  'A'                                       50.61      50.34Q  1 
  7 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     50.95      49.63q  2 
  8 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 51.39      50.33q  2 
  9 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                   52.40      50.46   1 
 10 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               51.57      50.94   1 
 11 Niceville HS  'A'                                   51.37      50.96   2 
 12 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                              52.04      51.34   2 
 13 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           51.36      51.40   1 
 14 Tate HS  'A'                                        52.26      53.24   2 
 -- Crestview HS  'A'                                   51.59        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanton  'A'                                        48.97      48.00   10   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        48.76      48.60    8   
  3 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   49.09      49.08    6   
  4 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  49.52      49.14    5   
  5 Milton HS  'A'                                      49.46      49.29    4   
  6 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     49.63      49.62    3   
  7 Ed White  'A'                                       50.34      49.70    2   
  8 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 50.33      50.28    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS  'A'                                 4:06.44    3:56.70   2  10   
  2 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 4:02.42    3:57.12   2   8   
  3 Stanton  'A'                                      4:12.13    3:57.17   2   6   
  4 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             4:09.87    3:59.02   2   5   
  5 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               4:09.83    4:00.47   2   4   
  6 Columbia  'A'                                     4:20.83    4:07.63   1   3   
  7 Orange Park HS  'A'                               4:15.77    4:08.01   2   2   
  8 Milton HS  'A'                                    4:19.62    4:08.07   1   1   
  9 Niceville HS  'A'                                 4:18.36    4:08.21   2 
 10 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         4:23.97    4:15.10   1 
 11 Leon  'A'                                         4:25.64    4:16.20   1 
 12 Navarre HS  'A'                                   4:21.81    4:20.24   1 
 13 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   4:16.75    4:21.95   2 
 14 Pace HS  'A'                                      4:27.60    4:24.19   1 
 -- Crestview HS  'A'                                 4:26.45         DQ   1  Broke Early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         9:58.38    9:29.01   2  10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                            10:02.31    9:44.47   2   8   
  3 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                           10:11.49    9:47.98   1   6   
  4 Creekside HS  'A'                                 9:56.56    9:51.39   2   5   
  5 Pace HS  'A'                                     10:23.93    9:56.99   1   4   
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:16.09   10:07.53   2   3   
  7 Crestview HS  'A'                                10:15.69   10:09.18   1   2   
  8 Niceville HS  'A'                                10:03.36   10:11.69   2   1   
  9 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                              10:10.33   10:20.11   2 
 10 Nease HS  'A'                                    10:04.65   10:31.04   2 
 11 Milton HS  'A'                                   10:51.38   10:33.36   1 
 12 Stanton  'A'                                     11:02.57   10:48.84   2 
 13 Pensacola HS  'A'                                11:00.08   11:13.07   1 
 14 Lincoln  'A'                                     12:13.30   11:19.16   1 
 15 Chiles  'A'                                      13:24.24   11:33.32   1 
 16 Leon  'A'                                        12:12.75   11:34.86   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            11 Ponte Vedra          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Campbell, Rakia           11 Oakleaf HS           4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6.33
  2 Rivas, Margaret           12 Escambia HS          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6.33
  2 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside HS         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6.33
  5 Oliver, Abigail           11 Mosley HS            4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5 Pryear, Kaloni            10 Pensacola Bo         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  5 Starling, Alexis          12 Fort Walton          4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  8 Ecker, Karli              11 Creekside HS         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Sullivan, Katie           10 Gulf Breeze          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Clark, Shelby             12 Navarre HS           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Newton, Khorri            10 Navarre HS           5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Jones, Jade               12 Leon                 4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Mack, Nortory             11 Lincoln              4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Granderson, Tashera       10 Pine Forest          4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Hickman, Akievia          10 Leon                 4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Courtney        12 Nease HS            10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Harper, Zoe               11 Ponte Vedra          9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Birmingham, Paige         12 Pace HS              9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Ranson, Bailey            12 Creekside HS        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   4.50
  5 Meiser, Kari              11 Nease HS            10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   4.50
  6 Oldham, Kassie            11 Gulf Breeze          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Blackmon, Lakeyah         11 Pine Forest          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Crane, Cristina           12 Fort Walton          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Austraw, Emily            12 Pace HS              7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Blair, Raven              12 Fort Walton          6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Raybuck, Madison           9 Fort Walton          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Lewis, Taliyah            11 Fort Walton          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Bello, Maria              11 Chiles               5-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pryear, Kaloni            10 Pensacola Bo        17-04.50   17-11.00      5.46m  10   
  2 West, Aubrey              12 Niceville HS        16-08.50   17-08.75      5.40m   8   
  3 Littles, Nyesha           12 Middleburg H        17-04.00   17-03.25      5.26m   6   
  4 Washington, Briana         9 Creekside HS        17-02.50   17-02.50      5.24m   5   
  5 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln             16-05.50   17-01.25      5.21m   4   
  6 Missouri, Nadine          12 Oakleaf HS          17-01.50   17-00.75      5.20m   3   
  7 Bacher, Katlynn           12 Orange Park         17-01.00   17-00.00      5.18m   2   
  8 Chambers, Janaya          10 Stanton             16-02.75   16-03.00      4.95m   1   
  9 Bell, Laporsha            12 Pine Forest         15-10.00   15-07.50      4.76m 
 10 Hargett, Hannah           10 Tate HS             16-02.50   15-04.50      4.68m 
 11 Washington, Brianna        9 Milton HS           15-06.50   15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 Oliver, Abigail           11 Mosley HS           15-07.00   15-01.25      4.60m 
 13 Clark, Shelby             12 Navarre HS          15-04.00   14-11.25      4.55m 
 14 Bryant, Makayla           09 Lincoln             14-09.75   14-10.25      4.52m 
 15 King, Holly               10 Choctawhatch        15-07.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
 16 Herring, Alexecia         12 Leon                15-06.75   14-05.25      4.40m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln             34-04.00   36-10.00     11.22m  10   
  2 Oxendine, Tiausha         11 St. Augustin        36-10.00   36-01.50     11.01m   8   
  3 Missouri, Nadine          12 Oakleaf HS          35-01.50   34-10.00     10.61m   6   
  4 Harvey, Bentleigh         11 Pine Forest         33-06.50   34-08.00     10.56m   5   
  5 Archbold, Aloria          10 Oakleaf HS          35-00.00   34-01.75     10.40m   4   
  6 Schroeder, Hannah         12 Niceville HS        33-00.75   33-06.00     10.21m   3   
  7 Foster, Kiera             12 Navarre HS          33-07.75   33-03.00     10.13m   2   
  8 King, Holly               10 Choctawhatch        33-05.75   33-02.00     10.10m   1   
  9 Hickman, Akievia          10 Leon                33-10.00   32-03.25      9.83m 
 10 Jones, Jade               12 Leon                32-06.00   31-10.75      9.72m 
 11 Brown, Raystazeia         11 Lincoln             32-04.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
 11 Bacher, Katlynn           12 Orange Park         34-02.00   31-06.00      9.60m 
 13 Bell, Laporsha            12 Pine Forest         33-00.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
 14 Sutton, Rachyl            12 Choctawhatch        31-08.75   29-02.75      8.90m 
 15 Wright, Madeleine          9 Pace HS             32-08.50   28-09.25      8.76m 
 -- Jeans, Laneisha           11 Pine Forest         31-09.50       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, D'Erica        11 Escambia HS         37-09.00   38-07.25     11.76m  10   
  2 Floyd, Jaci               11 Milton HS           35-01.50   36-11.25     11.25m   8   
  3 Bergmann, Sophia          11 Niceville HS        37-05.00   36-05.50     11.11m   6   
  4 Clay, Lakesha             12 Choctawhatch        35-05.00   36-00.25     10.97m   5   
  5 Brown, Calaangelia        12 Tate HS             36-06.50   35-08.50     10.88m   4   
  6 Lewis, Taliyah            11 Fort Walton         33-07.00   34-09.50     10.60m   3   
  7 Walker, Ciara             10 Oakleaf HS          35-11.25   34-04.75     10.48m   2   
  8 Gainer, Janee             12 Orange Park         32-04.75   33-03.50     10.14m   1   
  9 Cheeks, Krystal           12 Pine Forest         32-01.50   32-08.75      9.97m 
 10 Wade, Katrina             10 Ed White            30-11.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
 11 Geathers, Paris           11 Lincoln             30-10.00   30-11.50      9.43m 
 12 Weidner, Marissa          12 Oakleaf HS          31-00.75   29-10.00      9.09m 
 13 Brown, Taylor             11 Bartram Trai        30-05.50   27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Wilburn, Leelah           09 Lincoln             26-06.00   27-00.75      8.24m 
 15 Jenkins, Ariana           10 Robert E. Le        26-02.00   25-03.50      7.70m 
 -- Darby, Dominique           9 Fort Walton         36-01.50       FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Sophia          11 Niceville HS          116-02     122-07     37.36m  10   
  2 Lucas, Alexis             10 Pine Forest           106-04     118-10     36.22m   8   
  3 Goldsmith, D'Erica        11 Escambia HS            96-02     114-01     34.77m   6   
  4 Droogsma, Jessie          11 Gulf Breeze           115-09     104-03     31.77m   5   
  5 Joneson, Skyler            9 Niceville HS           98-00     100-05     30.60m   4   
  6 Lewis, Taliyah            11 Fort Walton            97-09     100-01     30.50m   3   
  7 Bracero, Tatyana          11 Choctawhatch           92-03      94-09     28.87m   2   
  8 Geathers, Paris           11 Lincoln             95-04.50      94-06     28.80m   1   
  9 Cerqueira, Samantha       11 Pensacola Bo          100-01      92-03     28.11m 
 10 Wilburn, Leelah           09 Lincoln                82-08      91-06     27.88m 
 11 Perez, Heather            11 Creekside HS           97-01      91-03     27.81m 
 12 Walker, Ciara             10 Oakleaf HS            101-07      90-11     27.71m 
 13 Gainer, Janee             12 Orange Park           103-10      90-10     27.68m 
 14 Agudelo, Jenifer          11 Orange Park            98-02      89-01     27.15m 
 15 Wade, Katrina             10 Ed White               85-07      86-04     26.31m 
 -- Lang, Charity             12 Ed White            76-06.50       FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Javaris            11 Ed White               10.52      10.59Q  2 
  2 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                10.46      10.61Q  1 
  3 Dye, Stanley              12 Ridgeview HS           10.79      10.93Q  1 
  4 Amey, Travis              11 Leon                   10.95      11.12Q  2 
  5 Abrams, Kevon             11 Pensacola HS           10.83      10.97Q  1 
  6 Sampson, Joel             11 Ridgeview HS           11.07      11.17Q  2 
  7 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustin           11.01      11.14q  1 
  8 Wattley, Alex             12 Navarre HS             11.36      11.20q  1 
  9 Woods, Zedrick            11 Columbia               11.07      11.25   1 
 10 Frye, Jabir               10 Escambia HS            10.96      11.39   2 
 11 Bonner, Corey             10 Fort Walton            11.39      11.40   2 
 12 Thomas, Brandon           11 Fort Walton            11.47      11.46   1 
 13 Byrd, Lamontre            10 Milton HS              11.11      11.47   2 
 14 Hicks, John               11 Choctawhatch           11.39      11.49   2 
 15 Green, Alvin              12 Ridgeview HS           11.24      11.50   1 
 -- Smith, Juwan              11 Pensacola HS           10.64         FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                10.61      10.44   10   
  2 Davis, Javaris            11 Ed White               10.59      10.48    8   
  3 Amey, Travis              11 Leon                   11.12      10.98    6   
  4 Wattley, Alex             12 Navarre HS             11.20      11.15    5   
  5 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustin           11.14      11.31    4   
  6 Sampson, Joel             11 Ridgeview HS           11.17      11.38    3   
  7 Dye, Stanley              12 Ridgeview HS           10.93      11.42    2   
 -- Abrams, Kevon             11 Pensacola HS           10.97        DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                21.71      21.91Q  1 
  2 Smith, Juwan              11 Pensacola HS           21.80      22.47Q  2 
  3 Dye, Stanley              12 Ridgeview HS           22.13      22.13Q  1 
  4 Carrigan, Mike            10 Lincoln                23.35      22.53Q  2 
  5 Amey, Travis              11 Leon                   23.15      22.27Q  1 
  6 Campbell, D'Eldrick       11 Leon                   23.11      22.57Q  2 
  7 Wattley, Alex             12 Navarre HS             22.64      22.32q  1 
  8 Wallace, Airion           12 Escambia HS            21.90      22.58q  2 
  9 Martin, Jonathan          12 Bartram Trai           22.36      23.05   2 
 10 Gill, Nicholas            10 Navarre HS             23.42      23.21   2 
 11 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustin           22.78      23.41   1 
 12 Lyttle, John              12 Creekside HS           22.91      23.49   2 
 13 Carmona, Jaelon           10 Pine Forest            22.57      23.53   2 
 14 Reaves, Marcus            10 Pine Forest            22.00      23.82   1 
 15 Rasheed, Ahmad            11 Fort Walton            23.49      23.93   1 
 16 Hicks, John               11 Choctawhatch           23.19      24.17   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                21.91      21.42   10   
  2 Wallace, Airion           12 Escambia HS            22.58      22.11    8   
  3 Amey, Travis              11 Leon                   22.27      22.29    6   
  4 Carrigan, Mike            10 Lincoln                22.53      22.31    5   
  5 Wattley, Alex             12 Navarre HS             22.32      22.53    4   
  6 Campbell, D'Eldrick       11 Leon                   22.57      22.93    3   
 -- Dye, Stanley              12 Ridgeview HS           22.13        DNF  
 -- Smith, Juwan              11 Pensacola HS           22.47        DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest            50.91      49.68Q  2 
  2 London, David             11 Leon                   51.19      50.43Q  1 
  3 Smith Jr, Dominic M       10 Creekside HS           50.82      50.14Q  2 
  4 McKinney, Davis           11 Fort Walton            51.92      50.46Q  1 
  5 Bonner, Corey             10 Fort Walton            53.11      50.76Q  2 
  6 Martin, Jonathan          12 Bartram Trai           50.80      50.96Q  1 
  7 Gomez, Marcus             10 Ridgeview HS           51.59      50.97q  1 
  8 Rudd, Jacey               10 Lincoln                52.43      51.44q  2 
  9 Scheuneman, Ryan          11 Oakleaf HS             51.77      51.55   2 
 10 London, Davell            12 Leon                   51.71      51.99   2 
 11 Chord, Josh               12 Niceville HS           52.51      52.05   1 
 12 Amendt, Brandon           12 Pace HS                52.13      52.07   2 
 13 Smith, Darren             12 Crestview HS           53.17      52.23   1 
 14 Hester, Lucious           12 Ed White               52.03      52.71   1 
 15 Sclease, Cameron          12 Pine Forest            52.27      52.89   1 
 16 Harrison, Jair            11 Tate HS                52.73      53.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest            49.68      49.57   10   
  2 London, David             11 Leon                   50.43      49.88    8   
  3 Bonner, Corey             10 Fort Walton            50.76      50.09    6   
  4 Smith Jr, Dominic M       10 Creekside HS           50.14      50.28    5   
  5 Martin, Jonathan          12 Bartram Trai           50.96      50.32    4   
  6 McKinney, Davis           11 Fort Walton            50.46      50.76    3   
  7 Rudd, Jacey               10 Lincoln                51.44      51.61    2   
  8 Gomez, Marcus             10 Ridgeview HS           50.97      54.97    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Avery           11 Chiles               2:00.05    1:54.62   2  10   
  2 James, Rayford            12 Robert E. Le         2:00.27    1:56.37   2   8   
  3 Tampa, David Cash         11 Creekside HS         2:00.22    1:56.51   2   6   
  4 Turner, Sean              12 Chiles               2:00.36    1:56.79   2   5   
  5 Davis, Tripp              12 Niceville HS         2:01.46    1:57.63   2   4   
  6 O'Linn, Sean              12 Ponte Vedra          2:01.47    1:57.84   1   3   
  7 Aponte, Ryan              11 St. Augustin         1:58.99    1:58.21   2   2   
  8 Norton, Wesley            12 Stanton              2:02.40    1:58.65   1   1   
  9 Massey, Jack              12 Niceville HS         2:02.72    1:59.92   1 
 10 McMullen, Trace           10 Fort Walton          2:04.39    2:03.33   1 
 11 Wiggins, Tony             12 Tate HS              2:07.03    2:04.14   1 
 12 Currier, Colton           12 Pace HS              2:05.67    2:04.23   1 
 13 Taylor, John              12 Gulf Breeze          2:05.22    2:04.33   1 
 -- Morken, Nicholas          12 Niceville HS         2:01.31        DNF   2 
 -- Pressley, Stefan          10 Pine Forest          2:04.69        DNF   2 
 -- Pierre-Louis, Youry       11 Creekside HS         2:03.59        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khosla, Sukhi             11 Leon                 4:17.63    4:06.45   10   
  2 Morken, Nicholas          12 Niceville HS         4:21.61    4:07.12    8   
  3 Bartlett, Avery           11 Chiles               4:23.46    4:16.79    6   
  4 James, Rayford            12 Robert E. Le         4:24.23    4:18.83    5   
  5 Turner, Sean              12 Chiles               4:24.62    4:21.31    4   
  6 Ewing, Caden              12 Niceville HS         4:33.40    4:29.63    3   
  7 LaNasa, Trey              11 Fort Walton          4:26.36    4:30.59    2   
  8 Bigden, Joshua            12 Orange Park          4:36.09    4:31.85    1   
  9 Tampa, David Cash         11 Creekside HS         4:33.20    4:34.46  
 10 Stellhorn, Ryan           11 Bartram Trai         4:33.65    4:34.85  
 11 Perkins, Taylor           11 Pensacola Bo         4:47.69    4:36.10  
 12 Wiggins, Tony             12 Tate HS              4:47.71    4:37.57  
 13 Bias, Zack                11 Creekside HS         4:37.10    5:03.81  
 13 Payne, Andrew             11 Pace HS              4:51.26    5:03.81  
 -- Howell, Thomas            12 Niceville HS         4:21.83        DNF  
 -- Robertson, Mark           12 Pensacola Bo         4:25.02        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khosla, Sukhi             11 Leon                 9:30.27    9:10.96   10   
  2 Howell, Thomas            12 Niceville HS         9:48.58    9:16.50    8   
  3 Kemp, Noah                12 St. Augustin         9:43.20    9:21.70    6   
  4 Robertson, Mark           12 Pensacola Bo        10:06.09    9:26.54    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Cade           12 Chiles               9:43.57    9:32.37    4   
  6 Shackelford, Charles      12 Fort Walton          9:38.77    9:39.61    3   
  7 Grigas, Jared             11 Chiles               9:46.17    9:42.33    2   
  8 Jones, Crisman            12 Ponte Vedra          9:59.25    9:58.68    1   
  9 Stegner, Evan             12 Crestview HS        10:00.61   10:05.35  
 10 Jackson, Jonathan         10 Nease HS            10:04.71   10:09.31  
 11 Scott, Hunter             11 Lincoln              9:44.68   10:10.85  
 12 Hernandez, Alex            9 Gulf Breeze         10:56.12   10:21.88  
 13 Parrish, Andrew           11 Pace HS             10:45.47   10:31.86  
 14 Neeley, Matt               9 Bartram Trai        10:04.13   10:37.47  
 -- Waldroup, James           11 Tate HS             11:08.32        DNF  
 -- LaNasa, Trey              11 Fort Walton          9:54.42        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, John                11 Lincoln                14.43      14.33Q  2 
  2 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles                 14.01      14.37Q  1 
  3 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           14.56      14.51Q  2 
  4 Craig, Dominique          11 Milton HS              15.17      15.24Q  1 
  5 Simmons, Devonte          10 Tate HS                15.82      15.34Q  2 
  6 Everett, Michael          12 Middleburg H           14.60      15.36Q  1 
  7 Ituralde, Earl            11 Oakleaf HS             14.72      15.37q  1 
  8 McKisson, Isaiah          11 Fort Walton            15.56      15.39q  2 
  9 Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS           15.09      15.40   2 
 10 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               15.14      15.70   2 
 11 Hensil, Donta             12 Orange Park            15.35      15.73   1 
 12 Johnson, Vincent          10 Lincoln                15.68      15.81   1 
 13 Sharp, Mikele             12 Escambia HS            15.45      15.91   2 
 14 Barnes, Abraham           11 Chiles                 15.77      16.19   2 
 -- Suggs, Azayah             10 Pine Forest            15.63        DNF   1 
 -- Higgins, Brockton         11 Niceville HS           16.23        DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles                 14.37      13.93   10   
  2 Burt, John                11 Lincoln                14.33      14.11    8   
  3 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           14.51      14.18    6   
  4 Craig, Dominique          11 Milton HS              15.24      14.79    5   
  5 McKisson, Isaiah          11 Fort Walton            15.39      15.10    4   
  6 Ituralde, Earl            11 Oakleaf HS             15.37      15.31    3   
  7 Everett, Michael          12 Middleburg H           15.36      15.77    2   
 -- Simmons, Devonte          10 Tate HS                15.34         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               38.92      39.60Q  2 
  2 Burt, John                11 Lincoln                41.37      39.73Q  1 
  3 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles                 38.53      39.76Q  1 
  4 McDonnell, Austin         12 Bartram Trai           39.65      40.53Q  2 
  5 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           39.86      40.20Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Simon            12 Fort Walton            41.52      40.83Q  2 
  7 Everett, Michael          12 Middleburg H           39.74      40.25q  1 
  8 Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS           41.22      40.43q  1 
  9 McKisson, Isaiah          11 Fort Walton            41.18      41.01   1 
 10 Rosas, Jacob              12 Gulf Breeze            41.53      41.34   1 
 11 Suggs, Azayah             10 Pine Forest            40.87      41.46   2 
 12 Barnes, Abraham           11 Chiles                 41.60      41.47   2 
 13 Shoots, Eddie             11 Pensacola HS           41.31      41.67   2 
 14 Ituralde, Earl            11 Oakleaf HS             40.75      43.16   2 
 -- Parham, Jevarius          12 Leon                   42.31        DNF   1 
 -- Craig, Dominique          11 Milton HS              41.35        DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Justin         12 Chiles                 39.76      38.25   10   
  2 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease HS               39.60      38.58    8   
  3 McDonnell, Austin         12 Bartram Trai           40.53      39.45    6   
  4 Everett, Michael          12 Middleburg H           40.25      39.99    5   
  5 Johnson, Simon            12 Fort Walton            40.83      40.15    4   
  6 Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS           40.43      40.92    3   
  7 Burt, John                11 Lincoln                39.73      41.00    2   
  8 Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch           40.20      41.69    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ed White  'A'                                       42.04      41.70Q  1 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       42.51      41.82Q  2 
  3 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   42.98      41.92Q  2 
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                        42.80      42.55Q  1 
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           43.02      42.56Q  1 
  6 Leon  'A'                                           42.72      42.58Q  2 
  7 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                   43.77      42.75q  1 
  7 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     43.41      42.75q  1 
  9 Escambia HS  'A'                                    42.79      42.79   1 
 10 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 42.99      43.35   2 
 11 Navarre HS  'A'                                     43.47      43.38   2 
 12 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 43.52      43.58   2 
 13 Mosley HS  'A'                                      44.11      43.78   2 
 14 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 43.67      43.99   1 
 15 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               44.13      44.68   1 
 -- Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                              43.82         DQ   2  Out of Zone 3
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ed White  'A'                                       41.70      41.44   10   
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       41.82      41.64    8   
  3 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   41.92      42.10    6   
  4 Leon  'A'                                           42.58      42.17    5   
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                        42.55      42.19    4   
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           42.56      42.52    3   
  7 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     42.75      42.57    2   
  8 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                   42.75      45.15    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chiles  'A'                                       3:25.69    3:21.71   2  10   
  2 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:28.49    3:23.14   2   8   
  3 Leon  'A'                                         3:26.52    3:24.96   2   6   
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         3:28.28    3:25.60   2   5   
  5 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   3:32.68    3:25.96   1   4   
  6 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:27.94    3:26.01   2   3   
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               3:29.64    3:26.84   2   2   
  8 Orange Park HS  'A'                               3:33.02    3:27.01   1   1   
  9 Niceville HS  'A'                                 3:36.48    3:28.02   1 
 10 Escambia HS  'A'                                  3:33.07    3:28.08   1 
 11 Milton HS  'A'                                    3:32.16    3:28.37   2 
 12 Stanton  'A'                                      3:33.52    3:29.17   1 
 13 Navarre HS  'A'                                   3:28.95    3:29.45   2 
 14 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                               3:36.85    3:32.66   1 
 15 Columbia  'A'                                     3:34.38    3:37.85   1 
 16 Mosley HS  'A'                                    3:38.29    3:38.48   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niceville HS  'A'                                 7:59.34    7:52.82   2  10   
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:21.20    8:02.23   2   8   
  3 Chiles  'A'                                       8:37.77    8:02.57   1   6   
  4 Creekside HS  'A'                                 8:22.29    8:10.78   2   5   
  5 Stanton  'A'                                      8:31.36    8:19.78   2   4   
  6 Navarre HS  'A'                                   8:23.79    8:20.95   2   3   
  7 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             8:36.97    8:21.57   1   2   
  8 Leon  'A'                                         8:48.43    8:22.74   1   1   
  9 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             8:23.00    8:25.51   2 
 10 Tate HS  'A'                                      8:25.84    8:26.32   2 
 11 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                 8:38.14    8:28.14   1 
 12 Crestview HS  'A'                                 8:35.80    8:29.35   1 
 13 Pace HS  'A'                                      8:40.63    8:35.29   1 
 14 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               8:30.68    8:37.33   2 
 15 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                               8:42.65    8:44.57   1 
 16 Ed White  'A'                                     8:52.02    8:47.98   1 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest          6-04.00    6-10.00      2.08m  10   
  2 Dixon, Nat                12 Mosley HS            6-08.00    6-10.00      2.08m   8   
  3 Burt, John                11 Lincoln              6-04.00    6-08.00      2.03m   6   
  4 Dyer, Cory                12 Oakleaf HS           6-04.00    6-08.00      2.03m   4.50
  5 Knight, Traquan           11 Pensacola HS         6-04.00    6-08.00      2.03m   4.50
  6 Brown, Monty              10 Pensacola HS         6-04.00    6-06.00      1.98m   3   
  7 Finkley, Daveyon          11 Pine Forest          6-02.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8 Leak, Michael             12 Leon                 6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  9 Crosbie, Christian        12 Ridgeview HS         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Banks, Tory               12 Fort Walton          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Hodges, Kevin             11 Choctawhatch         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Felicaino, Jacoby          9 St. Augustin         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Hagan, Kasey              12 Bartram Trai         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Gayre, Malik              09 Lincoln              5-08.00         NH            
 -- Cruz, Kevin               12 Niceville HS         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Randolph, Kendall         12 Lincoln              6-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spear, Roman              12 Navarre HS          12-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Gruber, Chase             12 Creekside HS        12-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Thornell, Michael         12 Creekside HS        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Hagan, Kasey              12 Bartram Trai        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  5 Moultrie, Deontre         12 Pine Forest         11-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4.50
  6 Nguyen, Viet              12 Oakleaf HS          12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7 Johnson, Josh             12 Pine Forest         11-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8 Arney, Brenden            12 Fort Walton         10-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Robinson, Michael         12 Pace HS             11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Michaud, Alan             09 Stanton              9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Kagan, Alex               12 Gulf Breeze         10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Houk, Tristan             12 Navarre HS          11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 McDuffie, Aaron           12 Niceville HS        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Wester, Rock              09 Chiles               8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 15 Coogan, Bradley           11 Leon                 8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Brown, Binijimin          12 Chiles               8-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finkley, Daveyon          11 Pine Forest         21-06.00   23-00.00      7.01m  10   
  2 Dixon, Nat                12 Mosley HS           21-04.00   22-07.00      6.88m   8   
  3 Bell, Brandon             10 Pensacola HS        20-04.50   22-00.50      6.71m   6   
  4 Griffin, Patrick          12 Orange Park         21-00.00   21-11.50      6.69m   5   
  5 Clark, Bernard            12 Orange Park         20-03.50   21-05.50      6.54m   4   
  6 Sampson, Joel             11 Ridgeview HS        21-08.50   21-03.75      6.49m   3   
  7 Kirby, Darrian            11 Ed White            20-11.50   21-03.50      6.48m   2   
  8 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustin        20-04.50   21-03.00      6.47m   1   
  9 Poole, Michael            11 Lincoln             20-01.50   21-00.25      6.40m 
 10 Weber, Alex               12 Columbia            20-00.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
 11 Rogers, Chris             12 Pine Forest         20-05.25   20-07.00      6.27m 
 12 Dick, Joshua              12 Gulf Breeze         20-01.50   20-02.00      6.14m 
 13 Banks, Tory               12 Fort Walton         20-03.00   20-01.75      6.14m 
 14 Merrill, Vhadel           10 Choctawhatch        20-01.00   19-04.75      5.91m 
 15 Williams, Latrell         10 Columbia            19-06.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 -- Floyd, Garrison           12 Choctawhatch        21-01.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon             10 Pensacola HS        45-03.00   44-05.00     13.53m  10   
  2 Sampson, Joel             11 Ridgeview HS        43-01.50   44-04.50     13.52m   8   
  3 Finkley, Daveyon          11 Pine Forest         44-06.50   44-03.00     13.48m   6   
  4 Clark, Bernard            12 Orange Park         42-08.00   44-01.50     13.44m   5   
  5 Griffin, Patrick          12 Orange Park         41-03.50   43-07.00     13.28m   4   
  6 Williams, Latrell         10 Columbia            45-02.00   42-08.00     13.00m   3   
  7 McGhee, Quintin           11 Tate HS             41-10.00   42-03.00     12.87m   2   
  8 Jarrett, Curtis           11 Choctawhatch        42-05.00   41-09.00     12.72m   1   
  9 Green, Xavier             12 Crestview HS        42-01.25   40-09.50     12.43m 
 10 Johnson, Simon            12 Fort Walton         41-08.25   40-06.50     12.35m 
 11 Phai, Alex                12 Ridgeview HS        40-04.00   40-03.50     12.28m 
 12 Scott, DeMario            12 Leon                37-10.50   40-01.50     12.23m 
 13 Reid, Donovan             12 Englewood           39-11.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
 14 Smith, Jeremy             10 Pine Forest         40-10.50   38-11.25     11.86m 
 15 Banks, Tory               12 Fort Walton         42-04.75   38-02.25     11.63m 
 -- Kirby, Darrian            11 Ed White            39-07.50       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Dominick            11 Fort Walton         50-09.00   51-06.50     15.70m  10   
  2 Estes, Devin              12 Leon                50-05.00   51-04.50     15.65m   8   
  3 Britt, Denarious          12 Escambia HS         47-06.50   50-08.25     15.44m   6   
  4 Gill, Christian           12 Navarre HS          48-11.50   49-08.25     15.14m   5   
  5 McGriff, DeAnfernee       11 Leon                46-07.00   48-02.75     14.70m   4   
  6 Finau, Jobi               12 Pine Forest         47-02.50   47-08.25     14.53m   3   
  7 Ray, Connor               10 Creekside HS        44-06.50   45-10.75     13.98m   2   
  8 Dermody, Austin           12 Gulf Breeze         45-04.00   45-08.25     13.92m   1   
  9 Hicks, John               11 Choctawhatch        44-10.00   44-02.50     13.47m 
 10 Cunningham, Chris         11 Choctawhatch        43-06.50   43-07.00     13.28m 
 11 Leatherwood, Alexander     9 Pensacola Bo        45-09.00   43-04.50     13.22m 
 12 Kirce, Malcolm            12 Ridgeview HS        41-06.25   43-00.50     13.11m 
 13 Tejada, Christian         12 Orange Park         41-01.75   42-03.50     12.89m 
 14 Hunt, Shane               11 Chiles              44-04.00   42-02.50     12.86m 
 15 Abdel, Jacob              12 Orange Park         42-06.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
 16 Denson, Mytreal           11 Ed White            41-07.00   40-03.00     12.26m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finau, Jobi               12 Pine Forest           178-03     186-04     56.79m  10   
  2 Clark, Chris              11 Pace HS               140-07     143-08     43.78m   8   
  3 Hinel, James              11 Creekside HS          139-07     140-07     42.84m   6   
  4 Cossich, Stephen          11 Middleburg H          144-05     137-05     41.88m   5   
  5 Poole, Jordan             09 Chiles                144-02     135-05     41.27m   4   
  6 Dixon, Dante              11 Fort Walton           133-06     134-06     40.99m   3   
  7 Hunt, Shane               11 Chiles                144-10     134-03     40.91m   2   
  8 Thompson, Diamonte        10 Tate HS               139-08     133-04     40.64m   1   
  9 Dage, Jordan              12 Oakleaf HS            138-02     132-11     40.51m 
 10 Oliver, Josh              10 Chiles                130-00     128-11     39.29m 
 11 Shelikoff, Edward          9 Niceville HS          131-08     127-07     38.88m 
 12 Olds, Garrett             11 Niceville HS          139-06     127-00     38.70m 
 13 Pierre, Daniel            12 Ridgeview HS          139-04     126-09     38.63m 
 14 Estes, Devin              12 Leon                  134-02     125-02     38.15m 
 15 Wolf, Dominick            11 Fort Walton           120-03     114-10     35.00m 
 -- Finley, Will              11 Gulf Breeze           140-05       FOUL            
 


Number of Elite performances: 190

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Koike, Hunter (Nease,FL)
Cromartie, Justin (Chiles,FL)
Boys Relay (Columbia,FL)
Boys Relay (Leon,FL)
Boys Relay (Chiles,FL)
Floyd, Jaci (Milton,FL)
Giangaspro, Hannah (Bartram Trail,FL)
Sanders, Shaniya (Pine Forest,FL)
Gaines, Dominique (Gulf Breeze,FL)
Mckenith, Daija (Nease,FL)
Aydelette, Mackenzie (Creekside,FL)
Clark, Bernard (Orange Park,FL)
Finkley, Daveyon (Pine Forest,FL)
Craig, Dominique (Milton,FL)
Griffin, Patrick (Orange Park,FL)
Clay, Lakesha (Choctawhatchee,FL)
Turner, Sean (Chiles,FL)
Openshaw, Colleen (Creekside,FL)
Wolf, Dominick (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Girls Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Boys Relay (Pensacola,FL)
Abrams, Kevon (Pensacola,FL)
Burt, John (Lincoln,FL)
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles,FL)
Boys Relay (Ridgeview,FL)
Girls Relay (Pensacola,FL)
Dixon, Nat (Mosley,FL)
Brown, Monty (Pensacola,FL)
Bergmann, Sophia (Niceville,FL)
Amey, Travis (Leon,FL)
Dye, Stanley (Ridgeview,FL)
Williams, Kendal (Stanton,FL)
Davis, Javaris (Ed White,FL)
Floyd, Garrison (Choctawhatchee,FL)
Morken, Nicholas (Niceville,FL)
James, Rayford (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon,FL)
Wallace, Airion (Escambia,FL)
Wattley, Alex (Navarre,FL)
Smith, Juwan (Pensacola,FL)
Carrigan, Mike (Lincoln,FL)
Cruz, Kevin (Niceville,FL)
Johnson, Simon (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Mcdonnell, Austin (Bartram Trail,FL)
Everett, Michael (Middleburg,FL)
Zimmerman, Cade (Chiles,FL)
Robertson, Mark (Booker T. Washington,FL)
Kemp, Noah (St. Augustine,FL)
Howell, Thomas (Niceville,FL)
Shackelford, Charles (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Rogers, Chris (Pine Forest,FL)
London, David (Leon,FL)
Boys Relay (Lincoln,FL)
Boys Relay (Ed White,FL)
Boys Relay (Oakleaf,FL)
Boys Relay (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Boys Relay (Navarre,FL)
Boys Relay (Booker T. Washington,FL)
Boys Relay (Mosley,FL)
Boys Relay (Orange Park,FL)
Boys Relay (Escambia,FL)
Boys Relay (Pine Forest,FL)
Boys Relay (Creekside,FL)
Boys Relay (Niceville,FL)
O'Linn, Sean (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Tampa, David Cash (Creekside,FL)
Norton, Wesley (Stanton,FL)
Massey, Jack (Niceville,FL)
Aponte, Ryan (St. Augustine,FL)
Davis, Tripp (Niceville,FL)
Finau, Jobi (Pine Forest,FL)
Knight, Tra'Quan (Pensacola,FL)
Dyer, Cory (Oakleaf,FL)
Bell, Brandon (Pensacola,FL)
Estes, Devin (Leon,FL)
Britt, Denarious (Escambia,FL)
Sampson, Joel (Ridgeview,FL)
Beasley, Jadzia (Lincoln,FL)
Heard, Kayla (Stanton,FL)
Singleton, Te'Aira (Bartram Trail,FL)
Fields, Jordan (Creekside,FL)
Xiang, Karen (Nease,FL)
Rudman, Emma (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Nwaebobe, Ruby (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Damron, Grace (Bartram Trail,FL)
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (Lincoln,FL)
Thompson, Michaela (Pine Forest,FL)
Bello, Maria (Chiles,FL)
Mcmurray, Ashton (Chiles,FL)
Boyd, Lyric (Columbia,FL)
Moorer, Loren (Pensacola,FL)
Chambers, Janaya (Stanton,FL)
Huff, Briana (Lincoln,FL)
Crane, Brooke (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Littles, Nyesha (Middleburg,FL)
Girls Relay (Stanton,FL)
Girls Relay (Ed White,FL)
Girls Relay (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Girls Relay (Milton,FL)
Girls Relay (Lincoln,FL)
Girls Relay (Oakleaf,FL)
Girls Relay (Creekside,FL)
Girls Relay (Bartram Trail,FL)
Girls Relay (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Bacher, Katlynn (Orange Park,FL)
Pryear, Kaloni (Booker T. Washington,FL)
West, Aubrey (Niceville,FL)
Missouri, Nadine (Oakleaf,FL)
Washington, Brianna (Creekside,FL)
Goldsmith, D'Erica (Escambia,FL)
Brown, Calaangelia (J. M. Tate,FL)
Oxendine, Tiausha (St. Augustine,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.27p Beasley, Jadzia, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Heard, Kayla, 11, Stanton
DS STATE- G-100 12.12 Beasley, Jadzia, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Heard, Kayla, 11, Stanton
DS STATE- G-200 25.21p Beasley, Jadzia, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-200 25.78p Gaines, Dominique, 12, Gulf Breeze
DS STATE- G-200 25.53p Nwaebobe, Ruby, 11, Robert E. Le
DS STATE- G-200 25.98p Greene, Nicole, 11, Ponte Vedra
DS STATE- G-200 25.85p Mckenith, Daija, 12, Nease
DS STATE- G-200 25.12 Beasley, Jadzia, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-200 25.36 Nwaebobe, Ruby, 11, Robert E. Le
DS STATE- G-200 25.69 Gaines, Dominique, 12, Gulf Breeze
DS STATE- G-200 25.75 Mckenith, Daija, 12, Nease
DS STATE- G-400 57.39p Fields, Jordan, 10, Creekside
DS STATE- G-400 59.22p Gaines, Dominique, 12, Gulf Breeze
DS STATE- G-400 58.13p Moorer, Loren, 11, Pensacola
DS STATE- G-400 59.84p Chambers, Janaya, 10, Stanton
DS STATE- G-400 59.54p Boyd, Lyric, 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-400 59.68p Littles, Nyesha, 12, Middleburg H
DS STATE- G-400 56.71 Fields, Jordan, 10, Creekside
DS STATE- G-400 57.45 Gaines, Dominique, 12, Gulf Breeze
DS STATE- G-400 57.83 Moorer, Loren, 11, Pensacola
DS STATE- G-400 57.85 Chambers, Janaya, 10, Stanton
DS STATE- G-400 58.77 Huff, Briana, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-400 59.81 Crane, Brooke, 10, Fort Walton
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.72 Rudman, Emma, 10, Fort Walton
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.43 Xiang, Karen, 12, Nease
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.26 Xiang, Karen, 12, Nease
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.04 Giangaspro, Hannah, 12, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.53 Rudman, Emma, 10, Fort Walton
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.83 Openshaw, Colleen, 11, Creekside
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.94 Mcmurray, Ashton, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- G-100H 14.93p Singleton, Te'Aira, 11, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-100H 15.22p Fields, Jordan, 10, Creekside
DS STATE- G-100H 14.94p Aydelette, Mackenzie, 11, Creekside
DS STATE- G-100H 14.62 Singleton, Te'Aira, 11, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-100H 14.95 Fields, Jordan, 10, Creekside
DS STATE- G-100H 14.98 Aydelette, Mackenzie, 11, Creekside
DS STATE- G-300H 45.89p Damron, Grace, 11, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-300H 47.36p Thompson, Michaela, 9, Pine Forest
DS STATE- G-300H 46.05p Watts-Pittman, Brianna, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 47.33p Sanders, Shaniya, 9, Pine Forest
DS STATE- G-300H 45.63 Damron, Grace, 11, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-300H 46.88 Watts-Pittman, Brianna, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 46.89 Thompson, Michaela, 9, Pine Forest
DS STATE- G-300H 46.95 Sanders, Shaniya, 9, Pine Forest
DS STATE- G-300H 47.10 Bello, Maria, 11, Chiles
DS STATE- G-300H 47.60 Aydelette, Mackenzie, 11, Creekside
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.76p Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.97p Girls Relay, , Stanton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.09p Girls Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.46p Girls Relay, , Milton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.52p Girls Relay, , Robert E. Lee
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63p Girls Relay, , Oakleaf
G-4x100 48.00 Girls Relay, , Stanton
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.60 Girls Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.08 Girls Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.14 Girls Relay, , Robert E. Lee
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.29 Girls Relay, , Milton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.62 Girls Relay, , Oakleaf
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.70 Girls Relay, , Ed White
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.70 Girls Relay, , Creekside
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.12 Girls Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.17 Girls Relay, , Stanton
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.02 Girls Relay, , Bartram Trail
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.47 Girls Relay, , Pine Forest
G-4x800 9:29.01 Girls Relay, , Fort Walton Beach
G-HJ 5'8.0 Greene, Nicole, 11, Ponte Vedra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Pryear, Kaloni, 10, Pensacola Bo
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.75 West, Aubrey, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Littles, Nyesha, 12, Middleburg H
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.5 Washington, Briana, 9, Creekside
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.25 Watts-Pittman, Brianna, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.75 Missouri, Nadine, 12, Oakleaf
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Bacher, Katlynn, 12, Orange Park
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.0 Watts-Pittman, Brianna, 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.5 Oxendine, Tiausha, 11, St. Augustin
DS STATE- G-SP 38'7.25 Goldsmith, D'Erica, 11, Escambia
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.25 Floyd, Jaci, 11, Milton
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.5 Bergmann, Sophia, 11, Niceville
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.25 Clay, Lakesha, 12, Choctawhatch
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.5 Brown, Calaangelia, 12, Tate
DS STATE- G-DT 122'7.0 Bergmann, Sophia, 11, Niceville
B-100 10.59p Davis, Javaris, 11, Ed White
DS STATE- B-100 10.61p Williams, Kendal, 12, Stanton
DS STATE- B-100 10.93p Dye, Stanley, 12, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Abrams, Kevon, 11, Pensacola
B-100 10.44 Williams, Kendal, 12, Stanton
B-100 10.48 Davis, Javaris, 11, Ed White
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Amey, Travis, 11, Leon
DS STATE- B-200 21.91p Williams, Kendal, 12, Stanton
DS STATE- B-200 22.47p Smith, Juwan, 11, Pensacola
DS STATE- B-200 22.13p Dye, Stanley, 12, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-200 22.27p Amey, Travis, 11, Leon
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Wattley, Alex, 12, Navarre
B-200 21.42 Williams, Kendal, 12, Stanton
DS STATE- B-200 22.11 Wallace, Airion, 12, Escambia
DS STATE- B-200 22.29 Amey, Travis, 11, Leon
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Carrigan, Mike, 10, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-400 49.68p Rogers, Chris, 12, Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-400 49.57 Rogers, Chris, 12, Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-400 49.88 London, David, 11, Leon
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.62 Bartlett, Avery, 11, Chiles
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.37 James, Rayford, 12, Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.51 Tampa, David Cash, 11, Creekside
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.79 Turner, Sean, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.63 Davis, Tripp, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.84 O'Linn, Sean, 12, Ponte Vedra
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.21 Aponte, Ryan, 11, St. Augustin
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.65 Norton, Wesley, 12, Stanton
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.92 Massey, Jack, 12, Niceville
B-1600 4:06.45 Khosla, Sukhi, 11, Leon
B-1600 4:07.12 Morken, Nicholas, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.79 Bartlett, Avery, 11, Chiles
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.83 James, Rayford, 12, Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.31 Turner, Sean, 12, Chiles
B-3200 9:10.96 Khosla, Sukhi, 11, Leon
B-3200 9:16.50 Howell, Thomas, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.70 Kemp, Noah, 12, St. Augustin
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.54 Robertson, Mark, 12, Pensacola Bo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.37 Zimmerman, Cade, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.61 Shackelford, Charles, 12, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-110H 14.33p Burt, John, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-110H 14.37p Cromartie, Justin, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51p Floyd, Garrison, 12, Choctawhatch
B-110H 13.93 Cromartie, Justin, 12, Chiles
B-110H 14.11 Burt, John, 11, Lincoln
B-110H 14.18 Floyd, Garrison, 12, Choctawhatch
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79 Craig, Dominique, 11, Milton
DS STATE- B-300H 39.60p Koike, Hunter, 12, Nease
DS STATE- B-300H 39.73p Burt, John, 11, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-300H 39.76p Cromartie, Justin, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-300H 40.53p Mcdonnell, Austin, 12, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- B-300H 40.20p Floyd, Garrison, 12, Choctawhatch
DS STATE- B-300H 40.83p Johnson, Simon, 12, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-300H 40.25p Everett, Michael, 12, Middleburg H
DS STATE- B-300H 40.43p Cruz, Kevin, 12, Niceville
B-300H 38.25 Cromartie, Justin, 12, Chiles
DS STATE- B-300H 38.58 Koike, Hunter, 12, Nease
DS STATE- B-300H 39.45 Mcdonnell, Austin, 12, Bartram Trai
DS STATE- B-300H 39.99 Everett, Michael, 12, Middleburg H
DS STATE- B-300H 40.15 Johnson, Simon, 12, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-300H 40.92 Cruz, Kevin, 12, Niceville
DS STATE- B-300H 41.00 Burt, John, 11, Lincoln
B-4x100 41.70p Boys Relay, , Ed White
B-4x100 41.82p Boys Relay, , Columbia
B-4x100 41.92p Boys Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.55p Boys Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.56p Boys Relay, , Fort Walton Beach
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.58p Boys Relay, , Leon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75p Boys Relay, , Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75p Boys Relay, , Oakleaf
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.79p Boys Relay, , Escambia
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35p Boys Relay, , Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.38p Boys Relay, , Navarre
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.58p Boys Relay, , Pensacola Booker T. Washington
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78p Boys Relay, , Mosley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.99p Boys Relay, , Orange Park
B-4x100 41.44 Boys Relay, , Ed White
B-4x100 41.64 Boys Relay, , Columbia
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.10 Boys Relay, , Pensacola
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.17 Boys Relay, , Leon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.19 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.52 Boys Relay, , Fort Walton Beach
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.57 Boys Relay, , Oakleaf
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.71 Boys Relay, , Chiles
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.14 Boys Relay, , Creekside
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.96 Boys Relay, , Leon
B-4x800 7:52.82 Boys Relay, , Niceville
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.23 Boys Relay, , Fort Walton Beach
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.57 Boys Relay, , Chiles
B-HJ 6'10.0 Rogers, Chris, 12, Pine Forest
B-HJ 6'10.0 Dixon, Nat, 12, Mosley
B-HJ 6'8.0 Burt, John, 11, Lincoln
B-HJ 6'8.0 Dyer, Cory, 12, Oakleaf
B-HJ 6'8.0 Knight, Traquan, 11, Pensacola
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Brown, Monty, 10, Pensacola
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Finkley, Daveyon, 11, Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'0.0 Finkley, Daveyon, 11, Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.0 Dixon, Nat, 12, Mosley
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Bell, Brandon, 10, Pensacola
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Bell, Brandon, 10, Pensacola
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Sampson, Joel, 11, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.0 Finkley, Daveyon, 11, Pine Forest
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.5 Clark, Bernard, 12, Orange Park
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Griffin, Patrick, 12, Orange Park
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.5 Wolf, Dominick, 11, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.5 Estes, Devin, 12, Leon
DS STATE- B-SP 50'8.25 Britt, Denarious, 12, Escambia
B-DT 186'4.0 Finau, Jobi, 12, Pine Forest

Number of Elite performances: 27
Number of DS State performances: 163

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State