Meet Name: North Harford Hawks Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-04-26
Meet Location: Harford,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



 

Licensed to North Harford High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 11:40 PM
                        Hawks Invitational - 4/25/2014                         
                           North Harford High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Christina           C. Milton Wr             12.56q  6 
  2 Wallace, Amani               Seton Keough             12.78q  2 
  3 Days, Mykera                 Martinsburg              12.94q  5 
  4 Okeke, Kamtochi              Towson                   12.94q  1 
  5 Smith, Tori                  C. Milton Wr             13.23q  1 
  6 Grant, Courtney              Seton Keough             13.35q  4 
  7 Hamlet, Nya                  Bryn Mawr                13.48q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Tiahna             Harford Tech             13.51q  6 
  9 Brown, Kymici                Broadneck                13.53   6 
 10 Rambert, Traci               Hereford                 13.76   6 
 11 Taylor, Lena                 Westminster              13.78   3 
 12 Marshall-Watkins, Khala      Pikesville               13.79   1 
 13 Dejarnett, Sara              Martinsburg              13.91   4 
 14 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             14.00   4 
 15 Gerovasilis, Marilyn         Hereford                 14.06   1 
 16 Lamson, Maya                 Bryn Mawr                14.11   2 
 17 Burks, Inayah                Pikesville               14.12   5 
 18 Posinellie, Christina        The Catholic             14.16   3 
 19 Hughes, Cameron              Martinsburg              14.23   3 
 20 Peters, Alece                Martinsburg              14.24   5 
 21 Staton, Jenna                Patterson Mi             14.31   4 
 22 Dozier, Shaquila             Pikesville               14.31   2 
 23 Herndon, Breyana             Easton                   14.48   4 
 24 Engelhaupt, Emily            North Harfor             14.51   3 
 25 Lockley, Chalisse            Northeast-AA             14.53   1 
 26 Centi, Sophi                 John Carroll             14.56   5 
 27 Rahim, Erin                  Easton                   14.56   1 
 28 Ratledge, Brooke             Rising Sun               14.58   6 
 29 Marzull, Gracie              Maryvale Pre             14.71   4 
 30 McDaniel, Kaitlin            Westminster              14.72   5 
 31 Crosby, Mikal                Seton Keough             14.80   3 
 32 Ditmar, Sydney               Patterson Mi             14.83   3 
 33 Boliek, Hayley               North Harfor             14.93   2 
 34 Wright, Maria                Edgewood                 15.05   3 
 35 Patterson, Victoria          Broadneck                15.17   2 
 36 Barrow, Azanae               John Carroll             15.32   5 
 37 Foster, Geneva               Easton                   15.35   2 
 38 Bower, Jenna                 Rising Sun               15.39   6 
 39 Krehely, Hannah              The Catholic             15.45   1 
 40 Jackson, Kelsey              Northeast-AA             15.50   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Christina           C. Milton Wr             12.42  
  2 Wallace, Amani               Seton Keough             12.51  
  3 Okeke, Kamtochi              Towson                   12.66  
  4 Days, Mykera                 Martinsburg              12.67  
  5 Hamlet, Nya                  Bryn Mawr                13.14  
  6 Smith, Tori                  C. Milton Wr             13.32  
  7 Grant, Courtney              Seton Keough             13.36  
  8 Mitchell, Tiahna             Harford Tech             13.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster              11.41q  3 
  2 Davis, Carlos                Westminster              11.46q  1 
  3 Riggins, Matt                C. Milton Wr             11.48q  5 
  4 Teagle, Devon                Edgewood                 11.51q  4 
  5 Hennlein, Logan              Patterson Mi             11.68q  4 
  6 Bailey, Josh                 C. Milton Wr             11.71q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Eric               Martinsburg              11.81q  2 
  8 Boyd, Fernandes              Edgewood                 11.86q  4 
  9 Salatino, Nicholas           Hereford                 11.90   4 
 10 DiMattei, Josh               Hereford                 11.91   3 
 11 Henderson, Christopher       Pikesville               11.93   2 
 12 Foster, Matthew              Edgewood                 12.08   4 
 13 Steward, Dennis              Pikesville               12.10   5 
 14 Stillwell, Martin            Rising Sun               12.11   2 
 15 Miller, Tyler                Martinsburg              12.13   2 
 16 Anderson, Josh               Rising Sun               12.13   4 
 17 Cooper, Isaiah               Pikesville               12.16   2 
 18 Meares, Julian               John Carroll             12.20   5 
 19 Monroe, Pierce               Patterson Mi             12.50   5 
 20 Lewis, Will                  Martinsburg              12.55   5 
 21 Steele, Garvin               Westminster              12.65   5 
 22 Logan, Derick                Harford Tech             12.66   3 
 23 Cromwell, David              Harford Tech             12.73   3 
 24 Vavrina, Rob                 Broadneck                12.77   5 
 25 Young, Ullic                 Harford Tech             12.81   2 
 26 Cotterino, Dominic           Hereford                 12.84   3 
 27 Sharps, NT                   Broadneck                13.01   3 
 28 Abance, Aerol                Easton                   13.05   1 
 29 Colbert, Tyreco              Northeast-AA             13.08   4 
 30 Fitzgerald, Jeremy           Rising Sun               13.46   2 
 31 Tran, Andrew                 John Carroll             13.91   2 
 32 Darrington, Devin            John Carroll             13.97   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Matt                C. Milton Wr             11.23  
  2 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster              11.35  
  3 Teagle, Devon                Edgewood                 11.42  
  4 Hennlein, Logan              Patterson Mi             11.63  
  5 Bailey, Josh                 C. Milton Wr             11.65  
  6 Davis, Carlos                Westminster              11.67  
  7 Mitchell, Eric               Martinsburg              11.73  
  8 Boyd, Fernandes              Edgewood                 11.82  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr             16.93q  1 
  2 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech             17.08q  2 
  3 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             17.12q  1 
  4 Jones, Kyana                 Martinsburg              17.19q  3 
  5 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             17.33q  4 
  6 Willard, Emily               Hereford                 17.36q  3 
  7 Clark, McKenzie              Hereford                 17.77q  6 
  8 Glendenning, Erin            Westminster              18.25q  4 
  9 Alley, Caitlin               Seton Keough             18.49   5 
 10 Williams, Melainie           Martinsburg              18.52   5 
 11 Karas, Daphne                John Carroll             19.10   4 
 12 Jordan, Sameera              Pikesville               19.15   1 
 13 Isoldi, Kristen              John Carroll             19.18   2 
 14 Joy, Megan                   Easton                   19.74   6 
 15 Maple, Margit                Towson                   19.83   2 
 16 Sheets, Tess                 Bryn Mawr                19.91   3 
 17 Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood                 20.38   3 
 18 Strassman, Jessica           Towson                   20.50   1 
 19 Rydzewski, Elizabeth         North Harfor             20.58   2 
 20 Dugger, Cameryn              Rising Sun               20.60   1 
 21 Logan, Sydney                Maryvale Pre             20.61   6 
 22 Chambers, Bryana             Maryvale Pre             20.64   1 
 23 Gokaslan, Hannah             Bryn Mawr                20.65   3 
 24 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun               20.77   6 
 25 Henderson, Kamryn            Harford Tech             20.81   5 
 26 Savoy, Ryesha                Easton                   20.84   4 
 27 O'Brien, Kersten             Harford Tech             21.19   5 
 28 Kessler, Alyssa              Seton Keough             21.45   2 
 29 Plumer, Mariah               Seton Keough             24.38   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech             16.74  
  2 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             16.94  
  3 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             17.11  
  4 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr             17.14  
  5 Willard, Emily               Hereford                 17.48  
  6 Jones, Kyana                 Martinsburg              17.98  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 15.31q  3 
  2 Lewis, Daniel                Pikesville               16.01q  1 
  3 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                 16.68q  2 
  4 Banks, Kion                  Martinsburg              17.13q  3 
  5 Baia, Brendan                Towson                   17.24q  4 
  6 Klopcic, Joel                C. Milton Wr             17.29q  1 
  7 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech             17.64q  1 
  8 Lassack, Zach                Harford Tech             17.77q  3 
  9 Gee, Tyler                   Hereford                 17.90   3 
 10 Chestney, Wilson             Towson                   18.42   3 
 11 Matthews, Tanner             Westminster              19.21   4 
 12 Langan, Alex                 Westminster              19.71   4 
 13 Mangold, John                Rising Sun               19.89   2 
 14 Smith-Brooks, Dylan          Martinsburg              20.21   1 
 15 Davis, Tyler                 Rising Sun               20.91   4 
 16 Stuckey, Kam                 John Carroll             21.09   2 
 17 Boylan, Ben                  Patterson Mi             21.14   2 
 18 Litter, Rowan                North Harfor             21.18   1 
 19 Beck, Patrick                North Harfor             21.37   2 
 20 Fink, Ian                    C. Milton Wr             22.35   1 
 21 Brewer, Alex                 John Carroll             23.49   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 15.07  
  2 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                 15.47  
  3 Lewis, Daniel                Pikesville               15.53  
  4 Banks, Kion                  Martinsburg              16.75  
  5 Klopcic, Joel                C. Milton Wr             16.83  
  6 Baia, Brendan                Towson                   17.05  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hereford  'A'                                      10:23.91  
     1) Carter, Sara                    2)                                
  2 North Harford  'A'                                 10:27.13  
     1) Baca, Alyssa                    2) Klapka, Courtney               
     3) Newlon, Sydney                  4) Taylor, Valerie                
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                  10:28.31  
     1) Driver, Elizabeth               2) Spaeth, Amanda                 
     3) Pirozzi, Adria                  4) Ensor, Faith                   
  4 C. Milton Wright  'A'                              10:34.99  
     1) Rogers, Shannon                 2) O'Neill, Kelly                 
     3) Silton, Miriam                  4) Koga, Pam                      
  5 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:36.92  
     1) Egan, Amy                       2) Harlan, Callie                 
     3) Im, Annie                       4) Drigotas, Claire               
  6 Broadneck  'A'                                     10:39.49  
     1) McAllister, Samantha            2) Jaross, Elaine                 
     3) Drooff, Julia                   4) Jacobo, Natalia                
  7 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                 10:43.56  
     1) Lago, Gabby                     2) Linz, Katie                    
     3) Kenny, Courtney                 4) Phillips, Sydney               
  8 Towson  'A'                                        10:53.69  
     1) Mercer, Sally                   2) Ibrahim, Nada                  
     3) Eastman, Emily                  4) O'Connor, Maeve                
  9 Westminster  'A'                                   11:06.42  
     1) Moberly, Erin                   2) Ozgun, Holly                   
     3) Finn, Erin                      4) Mann, Jordan                   
 10 Edgewood  'A'                                      11:19.26  
     1) Bankole, Victoria               2) Perdomo, Alexis                
     3) Goldsborough, Rachel            4) Weimer, Tiffany                
 11 Rising Sun  'A'                                    11:26.06  
     1) Bell, Alanah                    2) Wheeler, Emma                  
     3) Brown, Josie                    4) Russell, Autumn                
 12 Martinsburg  'A'                                   11:26.79  
     1) Stibi, Emma                     2) Taylor, Avry                   
     3) Toth, Amber                     4) Romero, Stephanny              
 13 Northeast-AA  'A'                                  12:00.17  
     1) Siebers, Alyssa                 2) Swann-White, Alex              
     3) McCarriner, Claire              4) Reed, Cassandra                
 14 Easton  'A'                                        12:12.22  
     1) McCulley, Megan                 2) McCulley, Maria                
     3) Giffion, Maija                  4) Sarah, Scaglione               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                       8:20.30  
     1) Dzambasow, David                2) Dzambasow, Michael             
     3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Gash, Langston                 
  2 North Harford  'A'                                  8:31.48  
     1) Asch, Justin                    2) Boegner, Ben                   
     3) Fransham, Nick                  4) Fiser, Ian                     
  3 Broadneck  'A'                                      8:38.26  
     1) Eckley, Ben                     2) Johnston, Christopher          
     3) Joyce, Connor                   4) Gugerty, Dylan                 
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                   8:45.25  
     1) Hopkins, Will                   2) Pickett, Mark                  
     3) Moore, Evan                     4) Hutton, Brendan                
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               8:54.30  
     1) Perrotti, Mike                  2) Defrieze, Devin                
     3) Ensor, Brad                     4) Anderson, Max                  
  6 Hereford  'A'                                       8:55.40  
     1) Der, Adam                       2) Gmurek, Shawn                  
     3) Kingeter, Matthew               4) Muhler, Collin                 
  7 Martinsburg  'A'                                    9:11.78  
     1) Myers, James                    2) Sullivan, David                
     3) Dodson, Adam                    4) Richards, Tyler                
  8 Rising Sun  'A'                                     9:12.61  
     1) Alkinburg, Kevin                2) Bishoff, Damion                
     3) Odonnell, Sean                  4) Thomas, Cody                   
  9 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   9:26.28  
     1) Ryan, Zachary                   2) Benson, Tj                     
     3) Pfeifer, Tyler                  4) Foster, Austin                 
 10 Westminster  'A'                                    9:30.87  
     1) Martin, Mitch                   2) Rodriguez, Zach                
     3) Keck, Chandler                  4) Weidman, Sam                   
 11 Easton  'A'                                         9:42.47  
     1) Radziewicz, Zack                2) Jones, Bobby                   
     3) Le, Justin                      4) Gavin, Nick                    
 12 Joppatowne  'A'                                     9:52.10  
     1) Lowery, Davonte                 2) Robinson, Sharmar              
     3) Matthews, Michael               4) Weaver, Jordan                 
 13 Pikesville  'A'                                     9:56.07  
     1) Chumak, Mykhaylo                2) Tabacolde, Jericho             
     3) Morris, Lance                   4) Rattner, Ori                   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Causey, Erin                 Hereford               5:23.18   3 
  2 Coffey, Sarah                Hereford               5:23.23   3 
  3 Kozlowski, Alicia            Hereford               5:27.68   3 
  4 Welsh, Casey                 North Harfor           5:34.09   3 
  5 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck              5:36.69   3 
  6 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carroll           5:37.44   3 
  7 Lalonek, Elizabeth           The Catholic           5:39.16   3 
  8 Voelker, Hannah              Towson                 5:48.25   3 
  9 Bankole, Victoria            Edgewood               5:48.30   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Bridget            The Catholic           5:48.69   3 
 11 Kernan, Colleen              Westminster            5:48.70   2 
 12 Taylor, Valerie              North Harfor           5:49.15   3 
 13 Davis, Regan                 North Harfor           5:51.92   3 
 14 Brown, Michaela              Broadneck              5:53.60   2 
 15 Doleschal, Emily             Harford Tech           5:56.00   2 
 16 Coughlin, Kaitlyn            C. Milton Wr           5:56.90   2 
 17 Trikeriotis, Sophie          Bryn Mawr              5:58.00   2 
 18 Weis, Allie                  Maryvale Pre           5:58.70   2 
 19 Coiro, Katie                 Bryn Mawr              5:59.90   2 
 20 Dearing, Elizabeth           Bryn Mawr              6:01.90   2 
 21 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun             6:03.90   2 
 22 Martin, Emma                 C. Milton Wr           6:04.99   3 
 23 Weis, Amanda                 Maryvale Pre           6:07.00   2 
 24 Chestney, Isabella           Towson                 6:08.62   3 
 25 Haldorsen, Kamilla           Westminster            6:10.26   1 
 26 Perdomo, Alexis              Edgewood               6:10.30   2 
 27 McNabney, Eva                Bryn Mawr              6:12.60   2 
 28 Russell, Autumn              Rising Sun             6:12.72   1 
 29 McCulley, Megan              Easton                 6:14.18   1 
 30 Wheeler, Emma                Rising Sun             6:18.62   1 
 31 Dick, Taylor                 Patterson Mi           6:19.81   1 
 32 Ruby, Abby                   Patterson Mi           6:20.44   1 
 33 Quesinberry, Erica           Westminster            6:20.50   2 
 34 Weimer, Tiffany              Edgewood               6:26.00   1 
 35 McCulley, Maria              Easton                 6:27.17   1 
 36 Romero, Stephanny            Martinsburg            6:31.18   1 
 37 Aarons, Zoey                 Maryvale Pre           6:39.97   1 
 38 Grunewald, Claire            John Carroll           6:48.70   2 
 39 Forczyk, Klarysa             Seton Keough           7:22.31   1 
 40 Brown, Jada                  Martinsburg            7:37.66   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           4:31.76   2 
  2 Thomas, Hudson               Towson                 4:32.63   2 
  3 Jaross, Laurence             Broadneck              4:34.53   2 
  4 Dzambasow, Michael           Edgewood               4:38.07   2 
  5 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech           4:42.24   2 
  6 Fiser, Ian                   North Harfor           4:46.76   2 
  7 Hamill, Jackson              Broadneck              4:47.38   2 
  8 Joyce, Graeme                Broadneck              4:49.81   2 
  9 Ace, Ethan                   Hereford               4:54.73   2 
 10 Dowley, Calen                North Harfor           4:55.55   2 
 11 Thomas, Cody                 Rising Sun             4:59.09   2 
 12 Ross, Jake                   Patterson Mi           4:59.31   2 
 13 Jones, Bobby                 Easton                 4:59.62   1 
 14 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster            5:00.62   1 
 15 Adle, Thomas                 Hereford               5:00.97   1 
 16 Richards, Tyler              Martinsburg            5:03.27   1 
 17 Der, Adam                    Hereford               5:04.04   2 
 18 Becker, Matt                 John Carroll           5:05.03   2 
 19 Dzambasow, David             Edgewood               5:05.36   2 
 20 Mateo, Alex                  Edgewood               5:06.73   1 
 21 Parts, Vaughn                Towson                 5:07.14   1 
 22 Bishoff, Damion              Rising Sun             5:12.16   1 
 23 Raab, Andrew                 Westminster            5:16.79   1 
 24 Mulvihill, David             Martinsburg            5:17.88   1 
 25 Calhoun, Bryce               Rising Sun             5:20.58   1 
 26 Matthews, Michael            Joppatowne             5:20.92   1 
 27 Moran, Tyler                 Harford Tech           5:21.84   1 
 28 Flynn, Rob                   John Carroll           5:23.96   1 
 29 Le, Justin                   Easton                 5:26.96   1 
 30 Robinson, Sharmar            Joppatowne             5:29.82   1 
 31 Stange, Gilbert              Towson                 5:30.40   1 
 32 Delphi, Hayden               John Carroll           5:31.43   1 
 33 Ryan, Zachary                Northeast-AA           5:32.81   1 
 34 Foster, Austin               Northeast-AA           5:37.35   1 
 35 Alban, Cole                  John Carroll           5:46.30   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Senait               Pikesville             1:00.41   5 
  2 Denz, Catie                  Hereford               1:02.47   5 
  3 Jones, Sydney                Pikesville             1:03.02   5 
  4 Becker, Madeline             Broadneck              1:03.37   5 
  5 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne             1:03.90   5 
  6 McAllister, Samantha         Broadneck              1:04.17   4 
  7 Schmidt, Rebecca             Hereford               1:05.25   5 
  8 Coleman, Alea                Harford Tech           1:05.44   4 
  9 Dubose, Kayla                The Catholic           1:06.51   3 
 10 Perry, Cashara               Harford Tech           1:06.86   4 
 11 Mirajfary, Tessa             North Harfor           1:07.51   4 
 12 Sullivan, Caroline           Maryvale Pre           1:07.61   4 
 13 Eastman, Emily               Towson                 1:07.90   2 
 14 Awkard, Cameron              Martinsburg            1:08.34   4 
 15 Webb, Madison                Rising Sun             1:08.36   3 
 16 Tillman, Mikaela             North Harfor           1:08.43   3 
 17 Westerlund, Caroline         Towson                 1:08.43   2 
 18 Baca, Alyssa                 North Harfor           1:08.44   4 
 19 Kushner, Tori                Westminster            1:08.76   3 
 20 Lawerence, T`mya             Edgewood               1:08.81   3 
 21 Ostermeier, Brita            Towson                 1:09.76   2 
 22 Imbierowicz, Stephanie       John Carroll           1:10.67   2 
 23 Dobbs, Naomi                 Edgewood               1:11.05   2 
 24 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre           1:11.18   2 
 25 Lindsay, Mariel              C. Milton Wr           1:12.26   3 
 26 Chen, Amber                  Patterson Mi           1:12.33   2 
 27 Oniyle, Afi                  Edgewood               1:13.08   2 
 28 Boyd, Cassidy                Rising Sun             1:13.15   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sall, Maury                  Pikesville               50.50   5 
  2 Parker, William              Broadneck                51.01   5 
  3 Cody, Jamal                  Hereford                 51.96   5 
  4 Rhoe, Quadir                 Pikesville               53.05   5 
  5 Boyd, Fernandes              Edgewood                 53.57   4 
  6 Asch, Justin                 North Harfor             53.60   5 
  7 Myers, James                 Martinsburg              54.40   5 
  8 Sullivan, David              Martinsburg              54.50   4 
  9 Kovelman, Harrison           Pikesville               54.80   4 
 10 Evans, Cody                  Westminster              55.17   4 
 11 Strock, Ryan                 Harford Tech             55.37   4 
 12 Fleming, Dennis              Harford Tech             55.40   4 
 13 Sadowski, Ty                 North Harfor             55.56   3 
 14 Bolster, John                Towson                   56.02   3 
 15 Gmurek, Shawn                Hereford                 56.23   1 
 16 Nevins, Ryan                 C. Milton Wr             56.37   3 
 17 Wingard, Karsten             Broadneck                57.52   3 
 18 Parker, Aaron                Edgewood                 57.55   5 
 19 Squires, Paul                Broadneck                57.63   2 
 20 Vigil, Will                  Martinsburg              57.91   4 
 21 Surgeon, AJ                  Harford Tech             58.47   2 
 22 Freeman, Mike                John Carroll           1:00.89   3 
 23 Ismail, Qadry                Patterson Mi           1:01.29   2 
 24 Chaney, Tyler                Patterson Mi           1:03.19   2 
 25 Lowery, Davonte              Joppatowne             1:04.07   2 
 26 Weidman, Sam                 Westminster            1:06.38   2 
 27 Calderone, David             Northeast-AA           1:07.34   1 
 28 Benner, Edward               John Carroll           1:07.57   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinsburg  'A'                                    1:54.14   2 
     1) Days, Mykera                    2) Peters, Alece                  
     3) Frye, Kiki                      4) Brown, Franesa                 
  2 Hereford  'A'                                       1:57.04   2 
     1) Rambert, Traci                  2)                                
  3 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  1:57.54   2 
     1) Ferrans, Morgan                 2) Tamburo, Maddy                 
     3) Jarboe, Rachel                  4) Golden, Christie               
  4 Towson  'A'                                         1:58.07   1 
     1) Westerlund, Caroline            2) Kunkel, Monu                   
     3) Isaacs, Daryn                   4) Okeke, Kamtochi                
  5 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:58.45   1 
     1) Nudell, Nina                    2) Brown, Kymici                  
     3) Worgo, Gabby                    4) Crane, Kathleen                
  6 North Harford  'A'                                  1:58.80   1 
     1) Sullivan, Kate                  2) Clark, Molly                   
     3) Engelhaupt, Emily               4) Rydzewski, Elizabeth           
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                       1:59.32   1 
     1) Tucker, Aria                    2) Brown, Diandra                 
     3) Barbieri, Isabella              4) Wright, Maria                  
  8 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   2:00.99   1 
     1) Swann-White, Alex               2) Caya, Alyssa                   
     3) Martini, Morgan                 4)                                
  9 John Carroll  'A'                                   2:02.27   1 
     1) Centi, Sophi                    2) Kennedy-Butler, Matilda        
     3) Minnis, Catey                   4) Patrick, Hana                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                       1:33.13   1 
     1) Middlebrooks, Jeremy            2) Foster, Matthew                
     3) Sneed, Izaiah                   4) Teagle, Devon                  
  2 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               1:34.35   2 
     1) Bailey, Josh                    2) Riggins, Matt                  
     3) Montgomery, Freddie             4) Klopcic, Joel                  
  3 Pikesville  'A'                                     1:35.45   2 
     1) Henderson, Christopher          2) Jackson, Darius                
     3) Cooper, Isaiah                  4) Lewis, Daniel                  
  4 Martinsburg  'A'                                    1:36.60   1 
     1) Lindsay, Deamonte               2) Miller, Tyler                  
     3) Brewer, Dylan                   4) Mitchell, Eric                 
  5 Hereford  'A'                                       1:37.55   2 
     1) Cotterino, Dominic              2) DiMattei, Josh                 
     3) McMillan, Nathan                4) Salatino, Nicholas             
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    1:38.07   2 
     1) Davis, Carlos                   2) Bailey, Tevin                  
     3) Hicks, Kyle                     4) Unger, Eli                     
  7 Harford Tech  'A'                                   1:40.54   2 
     1) Logan, Derick                   2) Young, Ullic                   
     3) Evans, Donte                    4) Pink, Darnell                  
  8 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   1:41.19   2 
     1) Pollard, Tishon                 2) Webb, Tae'kwon                 
     3) Clark, William                  4) Andino, Sergio                 
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                      1:42.54   2 
     1) Shelby, Patrick                 2) Funk, Tyger                    
     3) Vavrina, Rob                    4) Sharps, NT                     
 10 North Harford  'A'                                  1:47.05   1 
     1) Litter, Rowan                   2) Beidermann, Austin             
     3) Conway, Ryan                    4) Schott, Nathaniel              
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Days, Mykera                 Martinsburg              26.71   6 
  2 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech             26.88   6 
  3 Gray, Sydney                 C. Milton Wr             27.08   6 
  4 Meads, Brittany              Joppatowne               27.18   6 
  5 Okeke, Kamtochi              Towson                   27.39   6 
  6 Gillchrist, Georgia          Westminster              27.79   5 
  7 Brown, Kymici                Broadneck                28.62   5 
  8 Jennings, Quinn              Easton                   28.68   6 
  9 Rambert, Traci               Hereford                 28.78   6 
 10 Isaacs, Daryn                Towson                   28.97   4 
 11 Cuffee, Alexis               C. Milton Wr             28.98   6 
 12 Perry, Cashara               Harford Tech             29.05   4 
 13 Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne               29.40   5 
 14 Williams, Aisha              Martinsburg              29.50   4 
 15 Sturtz, Natalie              Westminster              29.52   3 
 16 Engelhaupt, Emily            North Harfor             29.87   4 
 17 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA             29.89   3 
 18 Staton, Jenna                Patterson Mi             29.90   4 
 19 Oakley, Morgan               Hereford                 30.05   5 
 20 Becker, Madeline             Broadneck                30.29   5 
 21 Westerlund, Caroline         Towson                   30.52   4 
 22 Caya, Alyssa                 Northeast-AA             30.55   3 
 23 McDougal, Jamesa             Joppatowne               30.56   5 
 24 Black, Kelsey                Bryn Mawr                30.63   2 
 25 Ditmar, Sydney               Patterson Mi             30.67   3 
 26 Henson, Allona               Maryvale Pre             30.74   3 
 27 Cataggio, Ali                Harford Tech             30.86   2 
 28 Wright, Maria                Edgewood                 30.89   2 
 29 Ratledge, Brooke             Rising Sun               31.06   3 
 30 Dubose, Kayla                The Catholic             31.24   3 
 31 Jones, April                 North Harfor             31.73   2 
 32 Cooperman, Carley            Rising Sun               31.89   1 
 33 Chambers, Bryana             Maryvale Pre             31.89   4 
 34 Foster, Geneva               Easton                   32.79   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         Edgewood                 22.94   6 
  2 Montgomery, Freddie          C. Milton Wr             23.93   6 
  3 Andino, Sergio               Northeast-AA             23.95   5 
  4 Salatino, Nicholas           Hereford                 23.97   5 
  5 Mitchell, Eric               Martinsburg              24.06   6 
  6 Webb, Ryan                   Joppatowne               24.13   5 
  7 Hennlein, Logan              Patterson Mi             24.15   2 
  8 Jackson, Darius              Pikesville               24.38   3 
  9 Parker, William              Broadneck                24.58   6 
 10 Topp, Marquis                Rising Sun               24.65   4 
 11 Strock, Ryan                 Harford Tech             24.67   4 
 12 Shelby, Patrick              Broadneck                24.96   3 
 13 Wright, Ronje                Towson                   25.05   4 
 14 Foster, Matthew              Edgewood                 25.07   5 
 15 Lewis, Will                  Martinsburg              25.10   1 
 16 Coward, Christian            Joppatowne               25.13   2 
 17 Duzhikhin, Matvei            Towson                   25.23   4 
 18 DiMattei, Josh               Hereford                 25.40   4 
 19 Daly, Andrew                 Easton                   25.45   2 
 20 Hasler, Oliver               Hereford                 25.61   3 
 21 Vigil, Will                  Martinsburg              25.68   3 
 22 Sadowski, Ty                 North Harfor             25.87   2 
 23 Logan, Derick                Harford Tech             25.93   3 
 24 Brewer, Dylan                Martinsburg              26.28   4 
 25 Webb, Tae'kwon               Northeast-AA             26.58   3 
 26 Schott, Nathaniel            North Harfor             26.89   1 
 27 Ismail, Qadry                Patterson Mi             27.30   2 
 28 Darrington, Devin            John Carroll             29.12   3 
 29 Yapoassi, Germain            Joppatowne               33.21   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isoldi, Kristen              John Carroll             47.85   7 
  2 Driver, Holly                John Carroll             50.35   7 
  3 Conlon, Shannon              Harford Tech             50.37   7 
  4 Schmidt, Rebecca             Hereford                 52.45   7 
  5 Forsythe, Mackenzie          Harford Tech             52.46   6 
  6 Zeberlein, Brooke            C. Milton Wr             52.83   6 
  7 Rydzewski, Elizabeth         North Harfor             52.95   6 
  8 Willard, Emily               Hereford                 53.98   6 
  9 Drooff, Else                 Broadneck                54.46   5 
 10 Jones, Kyana                 Martinsburg              54.81   6 
 11 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck                55.14   5 
 12 Hildrith, Shana              Maryvale Pre             55.31   6 
 13 Anderson, Aubrey             C. Milton Wr             56.60   4 
 14 Sheets, Tess                 Bryn Mawr                56.73   3 
 15 Dugger, Cameryn              Rising Sun               57.28   5 
 16 Boliek, Hayley               North Harfor             57.51   2 
 17 Maple, Margit                Towson                   57.73   4 
 18 Williams, Melainie           Martinsburg              58.63   3 
 19 Duncan, Mary                 Bryn Mawr                59.53   4 
 20 Savoy, Ryesha                Easton                   59.65   5 
 21 Joy, Megan                   Easton                 1:00.52   3 
 22 Amanfo, Gabby                Maryvale Pre           1:01.18   4 
 23 Lavarias, Julia              The Catholic           1:01.27   2 
 24 Siebers, Alyssa              Northeast-AA           1:02.00   3 
 25 Warden, Haleigh              Rising Sun             1:02.82   2 
 26 Strassman, Jessica           Towson                 1:04.39   4 
 27 Brewer, Taylor               John Carroll           1:05.72   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sneed, Izaiah                Edgewood                 40.90   4 
  2 Klopcic, Joel                C. Milton Wr             42.90   4 
  3 Chestney, Wilson             Towson                   43.95   4 
  4 Banks, Kion                  Martinsburg              44.00   3 
  5 Lassack, Zach                Harford Tech             44.32   4 
  6 Baia, Brendan                Towson                   44.42   4 
  7 Lee, JaTorrian               Martinsburg              45.35   3 
  8 Gmurek, Shawn                Hereford                 46.42   3 
  9 Reynolds, Connor             C. Milton Wr             47.52   3 
 10 Mangold, John                Rising Sun               49.76   2 
 11 Brewer, Alex                 John Carroll             49.95   2 
 12 Boylan, Ben                  Patterson Mi             50.63   1 
 13 Beck, Patrick                North Harfor             50.91   2 
 14 Daffron, Greg                North Harfor             52.16   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Alicia            Hereford               2:27.49   3 
  2 Eckart, Kate                 Patterson Mi           2:28.14   3 
  3 Welsh, Casey                 North Harfor           2:30.16   3 
  4 Denz, Catie                  Hereford               2:32.66   3 
  5 Koga, Pam                    C. Milton Wr           2:33.13   3 
  6 Doleschal, Megan             Harford Tech           2:33.33   3 
  7 Rogers, Shannon              C. Milton Wr           2:34.10   3 
  8 Armstrong, Rachel            Broadneck              2:34.95   3 
  9 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck              2:35.32   3 
 10 Causey, Emily                Hereford               2:36.11   1 
 11 Jaross, Elaine               Broadneck              2:36.90   2 
 12 Ensor, Faith                 John Carroll           2:36.92   3 
 13 Taylor, Valerie              North Harfor           2:38.77   3 
 14 O'Connor, Maeve              Towson                 2:39.91   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Bridget            The Catholic           2:40.47   3 
 16 Drigotas, Claire             Bryn Mawr              2:40.76   2 
 17 Newlon, Sydney               North Harfor           2:41.24   3 
 18 Lalonek, Elizabeth           The Catholic           2:41.27   3 
 19 Moberly, Erin                Westminster            2:43.26   2 
 20 Eastman, Emily               Towson                 2:43.69   2 
 21 Ozgun, Holly                 Westminster            2:44.16   2 
 22 Noel, Emily                  Maryvale Pre           2:44.86   2 
 23 Stibi, Emma                  Martinsburg            2:45.57   1 
 24 Driver, Elizabeth            John Carroll           2:45.83   2 
 25 Chestney, Isabella           Towson                 2:46.15   2 
 26 Bachran, Karsin              Harford Tech           2:47.31   2 
 27 Perdomo, Alexis              Edgewood               2:47.87   2 
 28 Harlan, Callie               Bryn Mawr              2:47.98   2 
 29 Bankole, Victoria            Edgewood               2:49.50   2 
 30 Lyon, Carly                  John Carroll           2:50.29   1 
 31 Lalomia, Maddie              Maryvale Pre           2:51.49   2 
 32 Cadden, Erin                 John Carroll           2:52.60   1 
 33 Ruby, Abby                   Patterson Mi           2:54.80   1 
 34 Finn, Erin                   Westminster            2:55.32   2 
 35 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun             2:56.87   1 
 36 Toth, Amber                  Martinsburg            2:59.20   1 
 37 Russell, Autumn              Rising Sun             3:00.94   1 
 38 Jacobs, Darojane             Joppatowne             3:06.16   1 
 39 Wheeler, Arianna             Rising Sun             3:06.28   1 
 40 McCulley, Megan              Easton                 3:07.29   1 
 41 Sarah, Scaglione             Easton                 3:09.10   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaross, Laurence             Broadneck              2:04.56   3 
  2 Dzambasow, Michael           Edgewood               2:04.86   3 
  3 Thomas, Hudson               Towson                 2:06.42   3 
  4 Fiser, Ian                   North Harfor           2:06.43   3 
  5 Gugerty, Dylan               Broadneck              2:10.99   3 
  6 Radziewicz, Zack             Easton                 2:11.40   2 
  7 Parker, Aaron                Edgewood               2:11.99   3 
  8 Pickett, Mark                John Carroll           2:12.74   3 
  9 Busick, Chris                North Harfor           2:13.20   2 
 10 VandeWater, Tim              Hereford               2:14.21   3 
 11 Muhler, Collin               Hereford               2:14.56   2 
 12 Perrotti, Mike               C. Milton Wr           2:14.77   3 
 13 Ace, Ethan                   Hereford               2:14.91   2 
 14 Sullivan, David              Martinsburg            2:18.19   3 
 15 Groff, Nathan                Rising Sun             2:18.21   1 
 16 Bolster, John                Towson                 2:18.43   2 
 17 Dodson, Adam                 Martinsburg            2:18.88   2 
 18 Boegner, Ben                 North Harfor           2:19.20   3 
 19 Raab, Andrew                 Westminster            2:19.31   2 
 20 Ross, Jake                   Patterson Mi           2:19.63   2 
 21 Defrieze, Devin              C. Milton Wr           2:19.85   3 
 22 Kidd, Zach                   Harford Tech           2:19.88   2 
 23 Benson, Tj                   Northeast-AA           2:20.09   2 
 24 Bishoff, Damion              Rising Sun             2:21.20   2 
 25 Pfeifer, Tyler               Northeast-AA           2:21.46   2 
 26 Odonnell, Sean               Rising Sun             2:22.61   2 
 27 Le, Justin                   Easton                 2:25.99   1 
 28 Kyburz, Joe                  John Carroll           2:27.21   1 
 29 Martin, Mitch                Westminster            2:28.54   1 
 30 Stange, Gilbert              Towson                 2:31.44   1 
 31 Lowery, Davonte              Joppatowne             2:40.14   1 
 32 Marglin, Trevon              Joppatowne             2:45.46   1 
 33 Prossor, Dylan               Easton                 2:57.37   1 
 34 Hopkins, Mitchell            John Carroll           2:59.52   1 
 -- Bandy, Bill                  Harford Tech               DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                     53.51   2 
     1) Coleman, Alea                   2) Mitchell, Tiahna               
     3) Luna, Ann                       4) McAllister, Briana             
  2 Martinsburg  'A'                                      53.54   2 
     1) Williams, Aisha                 2) Frye, Kiki                     
     3) Peters, Alece                   4) Days, Mykera                   
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        54.31   2 
     1) Bilis, Amalia                   2) Hamlet, Nya                    
     3) Lamson, Maya                    4) Knepprath, Lydia               
  4 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                    55.36   2 
     1) Tamburo, Maddy                  2) Golden, Christie               
     3) Adams, Paige                    4) Ferrans, Morgan                
  5 Easton  'A'                                           55.55   1 
     1) Achbach, Catherine              2) Savoy, Ryesha                  
     3) Jennings, Quinn                 4) Wilt, Dannica                  
  6 Broadneck  'A'                                        57.64   1 
     1) Brown, Kymici                   2) Curtis, Maddie                 
     3) Nudell, Nina                    4) Patterson, Victoria            
  7 North Harford  'A'                                    57.65   1 
     1) Sullivan, Kate                  2) Clark, Molly                   
     3) Dolinar, Juliet                 4) Engelhaupt, Emily              
  8 Edgewood  'A'                                         57.85   1 
     1) Oniyle, Afi                     2) Tucker, Aria                   
     3) Wright, Maria                   4) Brown, Diandra                 
  9 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     57.94   1 
     1) Fox, Alexandra                  2) Lockley, Chalisse              
     3) Butts, Lashada                  4) Martini, Morgan                
 -- Hereford  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Gerovasilis, Marilyn            2)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                     47.21   2 
     1) Logan, Derick                   2) Young, Ullic                   
     3) Evans, Donte                    4) Pink, Darnell                  
  2 Martinsburg  'A'                                      47.23   2 
     1) Mitchell, Eric                  2) Carson, Jaylen                 
     3) Lindsay, Deamonte               4) Brewer, Dylan                  
  3 Rising Sun  'A'                                       48.00   2 
     1) Anderson, Josh                  2) Topp, Marquis                  
     3) Ramirez, Jose                   4) Stillwell, Martin              
  4 Edgewood  'A'                                         48.02   1 
     1) Foster, Matthew                 2) Sneed, Izaiah                  
     3) Brodrik, Malik                  4) Milton, Javan                  
  5 Hereford  'A'                                         48.16   2 
     1) Cotterino, Dominic              2) Salatino, Nicholas             
     3) McMillan, Nathan                4) DiMattei, Josh                 
  6 Towson  'A'                                           51.79   1 
     1) Jones, Robert                   2) Potts, Malik                   
     3) Wright, Ronje                   4) Womack, Brandon                
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                        52.17   1 
     1) Vavrina, Rob                    2) Funk, Tyger                    
     3) Sharps, NT                      4) Bullock, Nathaniel             
  8 Northeast-AA  'A'                                     53.32   1 
     1) Samuels, Kai                    2) Colbert, Tyreco                
     3) Branch, James                   4) Fair, Tray                     
  9 Joppatowne  'A'                                       54.21   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coffey, Sarah                Hereford              11:38.65   2 
  2 Causey, Erin                 Hereford              11:45.90   2 
  3 Egan, Amy                    Bryn Mawr             11:51.17   2 
  4 Admiraal, Johanna            Towson                12:08.66   2 
  5 Voelker, Hannah              Towson                12:12.83   2 
  6 Carter, Sara                 Hereford              12:14.48   2 
  7 Jacobo, Natalia              Broadneck             12:17.23   2 
  8 Flack, Audrey                Broadneck             12:29.46   1 
  9 Wesdyk, Kathryn              Broadneck             12:29.93   1 
 10 Spaeth, Amanda               John Carroll          12:32.34   2 
 11 Lago, Gabby                  Maryvale Pre          12:34.33   2 
 12 Tidey, Megan                 North Harfor          12:40.91   2 
 13 Coughlin, Megan              C. Milton Wr          12:45.51   2 
 14 Silton, Miriam               C. Milton Wr          12:52.05   2 
 15 Shephard, Ellen              North Harfor          12:54.32   1 
 16 Mercer, Sally                Towson                12:57.76   2 
 17 Goldsborough, Rachel         Edgewood              13:13.08   1 
 18 Davis, Regan                 North Harfor          13:45.67   2 
 19 Hoch, Taylor                 John Carroll          14:11.36   1 
 20 Brown, Josie                 Rising Sun            14:34.38   1 
 21 McCulley, Maria              Easton                14:34.84   1 
 22 McCulley, Megan              Easton                14:38.48   1 
 23 Easter, Emily                Rising Sun            14:49.50   1 
 24 McCarriner, Claire           Northeast-AA          14:51.17   1 
 25 Reed, Cassandra              Northeast-AA          15:09.05   1 
 26 Beddard, Hayley              Maryvale Pre          16:09.58   1 
 27 Brown, Jada                  Martinsburg           17:00.87   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fransham, Nick               North Harfor           9:48.72   2 
  2 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech          10:08.71   2 
  3 Eckley, Ben                  Broadneck             10:12.00   2 
  4 Stag, Andrew                 Broadneck             10:20.98   2 
  5 Gash, Langston               Edgewood              10:22.27   2 
  6 Dowley, Calen                North Harfor          10:26.84   2 
  7 Ensor, Brad                  C. Milton Wr          10:31.34   2 
  8 Joyce, Connor                Broadneck             10:31.81   2 
  9 Anderson, Max                C. Milton Wr          10:37.61   2 
 10 Kirby, Dylan                 Towson                10:41.32   2 
 11 Kingeter, Matthew            Hereford              10:44.01   2 
 12 Dzambasow, David             Edgewood              10:45.40   2 
 13 Munson, Matt                 North Harfor          10:51.86   1 
 14 Batchelor, Ethan             Hereford              11:00.64   1 
 15 Parts, Vaughn                Towson                11:00.88   2 
 16 Radziewicz, Zack             Easton                11:05.72   1 
 17 Alkinburg, Kevin             Rising Sun            11:11.58   1 
 18 Ikemoto, Ken                 Patterson Mi          11:28.21   1 
 19 McKeown, Seth                Rising Sun            11:39.36   1 
 20 Mulvihill, David             Martinsburg           12:05.17   1 
 21 Lidke, Hunter                Harford Tech          12:16.09   1 
 22 Holsapple, Anthony           Joppatowne            12:20.35   1 
 23 LaFontaine, Ryan             Rising Sun            12:31.09   1 
 24 Le, Justin                   Easton                12:32.89   1 
 25 Calderone, David             Northeast-AA          14:30.93   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hereford  'A'                                       4:21.26   2 
     1) Schmidt, Rebecca                2)                                
  2 Broadneck  'A'                                      4:24.86   2 
     1) McAllister, Samantha            2) Crane, Kathleen                
     3) Worgo, Gabby                    4) Becker, Madeline               
  3 Harford Tech  'A'                                   4:28.86   2 
     1) Conlon, Shannon                 2) Perry, Cashara                 
     3) Doleschal, Megan                4) Coleman, Alea                  
  4 North Harford  'A'                                  4:32.89   1 
     1) Rydzewski, Elizabeth            2) Baca, Alyssa                   
     3) Mirajfary, Tessa                4) Welsh, Casey                   
  5 C. Milton Wright  'A'                               4:41.85   1 
     1) Koga, Pam                       2) Lindsay, Mariel                
     3) Martin, Emma                    4) Zeberlein, Brooke              
  6 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                  4:43.31   2 
     1) Sullivan, Caroline              2) Phillips, Sydney               
     3) Hildrith, Shana                 4) Linz, Katie                    
  7 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   4:44.80   1 
     1) Siebers, Alyssa                 2) Caya, Alyssa                   
     3) Swann-White, Alex               4)                                
  8 Towson  'A'                                         4:48.16   1 
     1) Ostermeier, Brita               2) Maple, Margit                  
     3) Hudson, Eleanor                 4) Barbosa, Ariel                 
  9 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:49.29   1 
     1) Dobbs, Naomi                    2) Bankole, Victoria              
     3) Barbieri, Isabella              4) Lawerence, T`mya               
 10 Rising Sun  'A'                                     4:51.76   1 
     1) Boyd, Cassidy                   2) Dugger, Cameryn                
     3) Bragg, Valerie                  4) Webb, Madison                  
 11 Easton  'A'                                         4:52.64   1 
     1) Foster, Geneva                  2) Achbach, Catherine             
     3) Joy, Megan                      4) Jennings, Quinn                
 12 Martinsburg  'A'                                    4:57.22   2 
     1) Awkard, Cameron                 2) Hall, Tatyanna                 
     3) Stibi, Emma                     4) Toth, Amber                    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:38.71   1 
     1) Boyd, Fernandes                 2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy           
     3) Parker, Aaron                   4) Teagle, Devon                  
  2 Martinsburg  'A'                                    3:45.28   2 
     1) Lee, JaTorrian                  2) Miller, Tyler                  
     3) Sullivan, David                 4) Myers, James                   
  3 Broadneck  'A'                                      3:45.77   2 
     1) Shelby, Patrick                 2) Squires, Paul                  
     3) Wingard, Karsten                4) Parker, William                
  4 Harford Tech  'A'                                   3:47.40   2 
     1) Strock, Ryan                    2) Fleming, Dennis                
     3) Iannuci, Vincent                4) Lassack, Zach                  
  5 North Harford  'A'                                  3:51.38   1 
     1) Sadowski, Ty                    2) Boegner, Ben                   
     3) Beidermann, Austin              4) Asch, Justin                   
  6 Northeast-AA  'A'                                   3:52.34   1 
     1) Andino, Sergio                  2) Pollard, Tishon                
     3) Webb, Tae'kwon                  4) Clark, William                 
  7 Easton  'A'                                         3:53.09   1 
     1) Moaney, Jaelon                  2) Daly, Andrew                   
     3) Jones, Bobby                    4) Radziewicz, Zack               
  8 Hereford  'A'                                       3:55.21   2 
     1) Ace, Ethan                      2) Muhler, Collin                 
     3) VandeWater, Tim                 4) Gmurek, Shawn                  
  9 Rising Sun  'A'                                     3:55.90   2 
     1) Ramirez, Jose                   2) Bishoff, Damion                
     3) Topp, Marquis                   4) Thomas, Cody                   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech          14-11.00  
  2 Hilmi, Nadyah                C. Milton Wr          14-09.50  
  3 Butts, Lashada               Northeast-AA          14-07.00  
  4 Howell, Alex                 Westminster           14-00.50  
  5 Davis, Megan                 Hereford              13-09.75  
  6 Awkard, Cameron              Martinsburg           13-03.25  
  7 Fox, Alexandra               Northeast-AA          13-01.00  
  8 Gerovasilis, Marilyn         Hereford              13-00.25  
  9 Minnis, Catey                John Carroll          12-11.00  
 10 Dolinar, Juliet              North Harfor          12-08.50  
 11 Posinellie, Christina        The Catholic          12-03.00  
 11 Bower, Jenna                 Rising Sun            12-03.00  
 13 Marzull, Gracie              Maryvale Pre          12-02.50  
 14 Clark, Molly                 North Harfor          12-01.00  
 15 Rahim, Erin                  Easton                12-00.25  
 16 Surgeon, Abigail             Edgewood              11-10.75  
 17 Caplan, Alice                Bryn Mawr             11-10.50  
 18 Barbosa, Ariel               Towson                11-10.00  
 18 Coleman, Jessica             Edgewood              11-10.00  
 20 Bethke, Tyler                Harford Tech          11-09.75  
 21 Drooff, Else                 Broadneck             11-04.00  
 22 Chambers, Bryana             Maryvale Pre          11-02.50  
 23 Strassman, Jessica           Towson                10-04.75  
 24 Brewer, Taylor               John Carroll          10-02.75  
 25 Dejarnett, Sara              Martinsburg           10-00.00  
 26 Martini, Morgan              Northeast-AA           9-10.50  
 -- Davis, Destiny               Seton Keough                ND  
 -- Hamlet, Nya                  Bryn Mawr                   ND  
 -- Rhodes, Sydney               C. Milton Wr                ND  
 -- Grant, Courtney              Seton Keough                ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech          18-06.00  
  2 Carson, Jaylen               Martinsburg           18-04.00  
  3 Jackson, Darius              Pikesville            18-02.00  
  4 Reynolds, Kevin              C. Milton Wr          18-00.50  
  5 Cuffee, Henry                C. Milton Wr          17-11.50  
  6 Gee, Tyler                   Hereford              17-08.50  
  7 Evans, Donte                 Harford Tech          17-03.25  
  8 Bailey, Tylor                Westminster           17-01.50  
  9 Williams, Casey              Broadneck             17-00.25  
 10 Vass, Isaiah                 Rising Sun            16-09.75  
 11 Bailey, Tevin                Westminster           16-07.00  
 12 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne            16-06.25  
 13 Boyd, Fernandes              Edgewood              16-05.00  
 14 Hess, Jake                   Hereford              16-03.50  
 15 Brown, Eric                  Martinsburg           15-09.50  
 16 Agli, Deven                  Pikesville            15-07.50  
 17 Beck, Patrick                North Harfor          15-05.00  
 18 Funk, Tyger                  Broadneck             15-04.75  
 19 Milton, Javan                Edgewood              14-08.00  
 20 Branch, Christian            Northeast-AA          14-06.50  
 21 Webb, Dre                    Easton                14-01.75  
 22 Odonnell, Sean               Rising Sun            13-09.75  
 -- Clarke, Matt                 John Carroll                ND  
 -- McWilliams, Jacob            Northeast-AA                ND  
 -- Cook, Tyrell                 Towson                      ND  
 -- Jacobs, Tyriek               Easton                      ND  
 -- Pickett, Mark                John Carroll                ND  
 -- Pegues, Brenton              Towson                      ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boliek, Hannah               Hereford              10-06.00  
  2 Butz, Alex                   Hereford               8-00.00  
  3 Burtis, Elena                Maryvale Pre           7-06.00  
  4 Williams, Melainie           Martinsburg            7-00.00  
  4 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun             7-00.00  
  4 Costello, Lauren             Broadneck              7-00.00  
  4 Lynch, Kaity                 Hereford               7-00.00  
 -- Vogel, Brooke                John Carroll                NH  
 -- Jones, April                 North Harfor                NH  
 -- Cataggio, Ali                Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Linsenmeyer, Jen             John Carroll                NH  
 -- Sheehan, Alice               Bryn Mawr                   NH  
 -- Wheeler, Arianna             Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Ambush, Ebony                Bryn Mawr                   NH  
 -- Tallon, Abby                 Patterson Mi                NH  
 -- Yanchulis, Riley             Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Jones, Morgan                Pikesville                  NH  
 -- Howell, Alex                 Westminster                 NH  
 -- Hughes, Cameron              Martinsburg                 NH  
 -- Moon, Tatyana                Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Rampolla, Jordan             C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Martin, Olivia               Maryvale Pre                NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coates, Katrina              Bryn Mawr                92-03  
  2 Bishop, Nina                 Joppatowne               84-11  
  3 Underwood, Essence           Martinsburg              83-05  
  4 Uwalor, Amaka                Edgewood                 81-07  
  5 Nowell, Kiarra               C. Milton Wr             78-09  
  6 Kocher, Ashleigh             Westminster              78-08  
  7 Dippel, Alex                 John Carroll             74-03  
  8 Lawerence, T`mya             Edgewood                 73-02  
  9 Hughes, Jordynn              North Harfor             72-06  
 10 Travis, Monita               Bryn Mawr                72-04  
 11 Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre             71-05  
 12 Brown, Abby                  Broadneck                70-10  
 13 Curtis, Jordyn               Westminster              70-05  
 14 Singleton, Angel             Maryvale Pre             70-03  
 14 Plunkett, Miranda            Northeast-AA             70-03  
 16 Labbe, Danielle              Northeast-AA             69-05  
 17 Rahim, Erin                  Easton                   68-00  
 18 Hood-Bey, Cladaya            The Catholic             66-11  
 19 Lowery, Abbee                Martinsburg              63-04  
 20 Butts, Lashada               Northeast-AA             61-06  
 21 Bartenfelder, Erin           Hereford                 61-04  
 22 Agiliga, Alexis              Patterson Mi             61-03  
 23 Fisher, Lauren               Broadneck                59-11  
 24 Ayres, Morgan                North Harfor             59-10  
 25 Gromacki, Alex               John Carroll             58-11  
 26 Thomas, Tyjah                Easton                   58-04  
 27 Biggers, Siobhan             Hereford                 57-04  
 28 Hansbury, Jordan             C. Milton Wr             57-03  
 29 Montgomery, Bilan            Towson                   55-09  
 30 Vick, Najee                  Harford Tech             54-02  
 31 French, Alexus               Maryvale Pre             51-02  
 32 Ward, Tierra                 Harford Tech             47-08  
 33 Lee, Danielle                Rising Sun               40-05  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tevin                Westminster            6-02.00  
  2 Unger, Eli                   Westminster            6-00.00  
  3 Cuffee, Henry                C. Milton Wr           5-08.00  
  4 Williams, Casey              Broadneck             J5-08.00  
  5 Gee, Tyler                   Hereford               5-06.00  
  6 Pink, Darnell                Harford Tech           5-04.00  
 -- Milton, Javan                Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Chestney, Wilson             Towson                      NH  
 -- Calhoun, Bryce               Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Webb, Dre                    Easton                      NH  
 -- Cook, Tyrell                 Towson                      NH  
 -- Adams, Corie                 Joppatowne                  NH  
 -- McMillan, Nathan             Hereford                    NH  
 -- Smith-Brooks, Dylan          Martinsburg                 NH  
 -- Cook, Drew                   John Carroll                NH  
 -- Lee, JaTorrian               Martinsburg                 NH  
 -- Bullock, Nathaniel           Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Wright, Austin               Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Burgess, Ryan                Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Alkinburg, Kevin             Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Richman, Tyler               C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Taylor, Karon                Easton                      NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Michael                Hereford              44-04.50  
  2 Johnson, Jhaimal             Joppatowne            43-05.50  
  3 Berlo, Matt                  Martinsburg           41-11.00  
  4 Frazer, Anthony              Martinsburg           41-08.00  
  5 Worley, Khaleal              Westminster           39-04.00  
  6 Dunnam, Collin               Northeast-AA          38-07.50  
  7 Anderson, Josh               Rising Sun            38-05.00  
  8 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne            38-04.50  
  9 Arminger, John               C. Milton Wr          37-01.50  
 10 Marzen, Frankie              C. Milton Wr          34-05.00  
 11 Cahill, Riley                Rising Sun            34-00.50  
 12 Farasat, Jahan               Pikesville            33-04.50  
 13 Franz, Michael               Broadneck             32-07.50  
 14 Neal, Bobby                  Easton                32-04.50  
 15 Boston, Kyle                 Broadneck             32-02.50  
 16 Cabral, William              Hereford              31-08.50  
 17 Nystrom, Cameron             North Harfor          31-06.00  
 18 Mills-Robertson, Kweku       Patterson Mi          30-06.50  
 19 Eutsey, Jordan               Easton                30-05.00  
 20 Fiackos, Greg                North Harfor          30-03.50  
 21 Stroman, Miles               Towson                29-08.00  
 22 Heman-Ackah, Sam             Harford Tech          27-09.00  
 23 Sherman, Ronnie              Edgewood              27-05.50  
 24 Scott, Jonathan              Pikesville            27-05.00  
 -- Darrington, Devin            John Carroll                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAllister, Briana           Harford Tech          30-09.75  
  2 Clark, McKenzie              Hereford              30-09.00  
  3 Fox, Alexandra               Northeast-AA          30-00.00  
  4 Davis, Megan                 Hereford              29-08.50  
  5 Martin, Heather              Rising Sun            29-05.25  
  6 Henderson, Kamryn            Harford Tech          28-05.00  
  7 Davis, Kalyn                 Martinsburg           28-02.25  
  8 Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre          27-10.00  
  9 Hildrith, Shana              Maryvale Pre          27-10.00  
 10 Clark, Molly                 North Harfor          26-06.75  
 11 Harris, Jacinta              Northeast-AA          26-03.00  
 12 Hilmi, Nadyah                C. Milton Wr          26-00.25  
 13 Slutzky, Haydlee             C. Milton Wr          25-10.50  
 14 Lavarias, Julia              The Catholic          25-04.75  
 -- Marsico, Heather             Rising Sun                  ND  
 -- Stannard, Lilly              John Carroll                ND  
 -- Dietz, Megan                 Westminster                 ND  
 -- Davis, Destiny               Seton Keough                ND  
 -- Hunt, Abigail                Northeast-AA                ND  
 -- King, Alecia                 Seton Keough                ND  
 -- Hamblin, Nyiesha             Edgewood                    ND  
 -- Prem, Hannah                 Towson                      ND  
 -- Illiano, Sabrina             Bryn Mawr                   ND  
 -- Rahim, Erin                  Easton                      ND  
 -- Minnis, Catey                John Carroll                ND  
 -- Drapinski, Laura             North Harfor                ND  
 -- Jogi, Teele                  Towson                      ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagle, Devon                Edgewood              39-11.25  
  2 Carson, Jaylen               Martinsburg           39-02.00  
  3 Lewis, Daniel                Pikesville            39-00.25  
  4 Reynolds, Kevin              C. Milton Wr          37-11.00  
  5 Cuffee, Henry                C. Milton Wr          37-09.00  
  6 Topp, Marquis                Rising Sun            37-04.25  
  7 Williams, Casey              Broadneck             35-09.75  
  8 Vass, Isaiah                 Rising Sun            35-00.00  
  9 Hess, Jake                   Hereford              33-09.00  
 10 Fox, Dylan                   Hereford              33-05.00  
 11 Agli, Deven                  Pikesville            33-03.50  
 12 Beck, Patrick                North Harfor          32-08.50  
 -- Hopkins, Mitchell            John Carroll                ND  
 -- Clarke, Matt                 John Carroll                ND  
 -- Pegues, Brenton              Towson                      ND  
 -- Cook, Tyrell                 Towson                      ND  
 -- Wright, Austin               Harford Tech                ND  
 -- Pender, Malik                Joppatowne                  ND  
 -- Pritchett, Treyvar           Easton                      ND  
 -- Melton, Brian                Harford Tech                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley, Bethany               C. Milton Wr           4-08.00  
  2 Davis, Megan                 Hereford              J4-08.00  
  3 Driver, Holly                John Carroll          J4-08.00  
  4 Mitchell, Tiahna             Harford Tech           4-06.00  
  4 Somerville, Sierra           Westminster            4-06.00  
  4 Behan, Emily                 Hereford               4-06.00  
 -- Davis, Kalyn                 Martinsburg                 NH  
 -- Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre                NH  
 -- Bailey, MyKenziee            Northeast-AA                NH  
 -- Russell, Autumn              Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Fox, Alexandra               Northeast-AA                NH  
 -- Marzull, Gracie              Maryvale Pre                NH  
 -- Barbosa, Ariel               Towson                      NH  
 -- Martin, Heather              Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Coleman, Jessica             Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Prem, Hannah                 Towson                      NH  
 -- Buie, Destiny                Joppatowne                  NH  
 -- Duncan, Mary                 Bryn Mawr                   NH  
 -- Riggins, Christina           C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Davis, Destiny               Seton Keough                NH  
 -- King, Alecia                 Seton Keough                NH  
 -- Sheehan, Alice               Bryn Mawr                   NH  
 -- Testerman, Lia               Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Patrick, Hana                John Carroll                NH  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coates, Katrina              Bryn Mawr             30-09.00  
  2 Bishop, Nina                 Joppatowne            29-09.00  
  3 Simmons, Raeshawn            Martinsburg           29-07.00  
  4 Bartenfelder, Erin           Hereford              29-04.00  
  5 Biggers, Siobhan             Hereford              28-09.00  
  6 Underwood, Essence           Martinsburg           28-04.00  
  7 Nowell, Kiarra               C. Milton Wr          26-09.00  
  8 Holder, Amani                Edgewood              26-08.00  
  9 Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre          25-11.00  
 10 Hughes, Jordynn              North Harfor          25-07.00  
 11 Tucker, Aria                 Edgewood              24-00.00  
 12 Vick, Najee                  Harford Tech          23-00.00  
 13 Travis, Monita               Bryn Mawr             22-07.00  
 14 Agiliga, Alexis              Patterson Mi          22-04.00  
 15 Plunkett, Miranda            Northeast-AA          22-01.00  
 16 Baublitz, Cynthia            Harford Tech          22-00.00  
 17 Evans, Emari                 Broadneck             21-04.00  
 18 Hood-Bey, Cladaya            The Catholic          21-02.00  
 18 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre          21-02.00  
 20 Watts, Destiny               Broadneck             20-11.00  
 21 Singleton, Angel             Maryvale Pre          20-09.00  
 22 Cooper, Katie                John Carroll          20-08.00  
 23 Ferrara, Eden                North Harfor          20-03.00  
 24 Savoy, Aubree                Joppatowne            20-01.00  
 25 Montgomery, Bilan            Towson                19-08.00  
 26 Rampolla, Jordan             C. Milton Wr          19-00.00  
 27 Lee, Danielle                Rising Sun            18-11.00  
 28 Mandour, Sarah               Seton Keough          18-09.00  
 29 Mandour, Shreen              Seton Keough          17-09.00  
 30 Norman, Samantha             Westminster           17-07.00  
 31 Beblo, Tessa                 Rising Sun            16-06.00  
 -- Terrell, Faith               Easton                      ND  
 -- Collins, Rayven              The Catholic                ND  
 -- Dietz, Megan                 Westminster                 ND  
 -- Powell, Stacey               Towson                      ND  
 -- Dippel, Alex                 John Carroll                ND  
 -- Labbe, Danielle              Northeast-AA                ND  
 -- Thomas, Tyjah                Easton                      ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berlo, Matt                  Martinsburg             122-08  
  2 Nash, Michael                Hereford                111-02  
  3 Kerns, Alex                  Rising Sun              106-09  
  4 Marzen, Frankie              C. Milton Wr            105-10  
  5 Johnson, Jhaimal             Joppatowne              101-10  
  6 Schloer, Brady               Northeast-AA            101-01  
  7 Arminger, John               C. Milton Wr             94-06  
  8 McFee, Jack                  Northeast-AA             87-07  
  9 Duzhikhin, Matvei            Towson                   87-01  
 10 Anderson, Josh               Rising Sun               77-03  
 11 Frazer, Anthony              Martinsburg              77-02  
 12 Boston, Kyle                 Broadneck                74-04  
 13 Pender, Malik                Joppatowne               72-01  
 14 Mills-Robertson, Kweku       Patterson Mi             71-09  
 15 Fiackos, Greg                North Harfor             70-06  
 16 Mader, Jacob                 Towson                   68-10  
 17 Cabral, William              Hereford                 67-09  
 18 Brinsfield, Adam             Easton                   67-06  
 19 Johnson, Terrell             Broadneck                66-04  
 20 Sherman, Ronnie              Edgewood                 62-11  
 21 Meares, Julian               John Carroll             62-09  
 22 Billings, Daniel             Harford Tech             58-07  
 -- Darrington, Devin            John Carroll                ND  
 -- Scott, Jonathan              Pikesville                  ND  
 -- Farasat, Jahan               Pikesville                  ND  
 -- Lipscomp, Francis            Harford Tech                ND  
 -- Worley, Khaleal              Westminster                 ND  
 -- Neal, Bobby                  Easton                      ND  
 -- Torres, Brandon              Westminster                 ND  
 -- Nystrom, Cameron             North Harfor                ND  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson, Jaylen               Martinsburg           10-00.00  
  2 Hall, Alex                   Westminster            9-00.00  
  3 Spencer, Lucas               Hereford              J9-00.00  
  4 Litter, Rowan                North Harfor           8-06.00  
 -- Brewer, Alex                 John Carroll                NH  
 -- Schott, Nathaniel            North Harfor                NH  
 -- Fuchs, Jordan                Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Kanu, Tariq                  Edgewood                    NH  
 -- Paulis, Banjamin             Towson                      NH  
 -- Seitzinger, Tim              Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Gompers, Ian                 Rising Sun                  NH  
 -- Cook, Drew                   John Carroll                NH  
 -- Rampolla, Ben                C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Lopez, Andrew                Hereford                    NH  
 -- Lemmon, Quinn                Broadneck                   NH  
 -- Miller, Tyler                Martinsburg                 NH  
 -- Iannuci, Vincent             Harford Tech                NH  
 -- Herd, Nick                   C. Milton Wr                NH  
 -- Mills, Dexter                Westminster                 NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hereford                   149.08     2) Harford Tech               66.33
    3) C. Milton Wright            58        4) Martinsburg                48.75
    5) John Carroll                37        6) Bryn Mawr                  36   
    7) North Harford               23        8) Joppatowne                 22   
    9) Broadneck                   20.75    10) Towson                     18   
   11) Maryvale Prep               17       12) Pikesville                 16   
   13) Northeast-AA                12       14) Westminster                 8.33
   15) Patterson Mill               8       15) Seton Keough                8   
   17) Edgewood                     4       18) Rising Sun                  3.75
   19) Easton                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgewood                    96        2) Martinsburg                76   
    3) C. Milton Wright            62        4) Broadneck                  52   
    5) Hereford                    50        6) North Harford              41   
    7) Westminster                 38        7) Pikesville                 38   
    9) Harford Tech                37       10) Towson                     23   
   11) Rising Sun                  13       12) Joppatowne                 11   
   13) Northeast-AA                 9       14) Patterson Mill              4   
   14) John Carroll                 4       16) Easton                      1   


Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Sneed, Izaiah (Edgewood,MD)
Riggins, Christina (C. Milton Wright,MD)
Isoldi, Kristen (John Carroll,MD)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Riggins, Christina, , C. Milton Wr
DS STATE- G-300H 47.85 Isoldi, Kristen, , John Carroll
DS STATE- B-300H 40.90 Sneed, Izaiah, , Edgewood

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State