Meet Name: Cherry Creek / Grandview Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-05-03
Meet Location: Greenwood Village,CO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tchenawou, Kossi (Grandview,CO)
Smith, Trey (Douglas County,CO)
Schmidt, John (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Watson, Shayne (Grandview,CO)
Johnson, Olabisi (Bear Creek,CO)
Long, Spencer (Poudre,CO)
Miller, Paul (Poudre,CO)
Cooper, Stanford (Cherry Creek,CO)
Lewis, Casey (Arvada West,CO)
Vassell, Dueth (Abraham Lincoln,CO)
Spencer, Javon (Chaparral,CO)
Decarlo, Garrett (Grandview,CO)
Lanier, Javan (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Leblanc, Nicco (Thunderridge,CO)
Goldwasser, Dane (Chaparral,CO)
Seagraves, Steven (Chatfield,CO)
Sisneros, Triston (Grandview,CO)
Couture, Jonah (Columbine,CO)
Tagita, Jakeob (Columbine,CO)
Geberkidane, Cerake (Denver East,CO)
Higgins, Lane (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Weah, Saybechee (Denver South,CO)
Rimer, Kyle (Rock Canyon,CO)
Boys Relay (Grandview,CO)
Boys Relay (Cherry Creek,CO)
Boys Relay (Poudre,CO)
Boys Relay (Douglas County,CO)
Boys Relay (Denver South,CO)
Boys Relay (Bear Creek,CO)
Boys Relay (Arapahoe,CO)
Boys Relay (Arvada West,CO)
Boys Relay (Overland,CO)
Boys Relay (Littleton,CO)
Boys Relay (Heritage,CO)
Boys Relay (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Boys Relay (Thunderridge,CO)
compoz, dominic (Chaparral,CO)
Campbell, Austin (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Smith, JR (Grandview,CO)
Ellis, Nolan (Chaparral,CO)
Jacobs, Blake (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Strauch, Cj (Grandview,CO)
Norris, Nathanael (Douglas County,CO)
Solomon, Rayvon (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Ries, Chyna (Denver East,CO)
Wilson, Lettia (Grandview,CO)
Onyenwere, Michaela (Grandview,CO)
Paul, Carly (Poudre,CO)
Pettaway, Rhyan (Rock Canyon,CO)
Cumber, Karli (Grandview,CO)
Miller, Ashley (Cherry Creek,CO)
Montgomery, Nicole (Lewis-Palmer,CO)
Birch, Damajahnee (Denver East,CO)
Hall, Julia (Arapahoe,CO)
Evans, Alyssa (Harrison,CO)
Burnett, Makenzie (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Oancia, Sarah (Mullen,CO)
Petties, Dallas (Thunderridge,CO)
Doublin, Khayla (Denver East,CO)
Zurn, Cassidy (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Lanskey, Jenna (Chaparral,CO)
Mundy, Nicole (Grandview,CO)
Hardarson, Rosa (Littleton,CO)
Clausell, Nakiya (Denver East,CO)
Schmidt, Victoria (Thunderridge,CO)
Girls Relay (Mullen,CO)
Girls Relay (Harrison,CO)
Girls Relay (Poudre,CO)
Girls Relay (Regis Jesuit,CO)
Girls Relay (Grandview,CO)
Girls Relay (Rock Canyon,CO)
Girls Relay (Cherry Creek,CO)
Girls Relay (Thunderridge,CO)
Hart, Kamryn (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Atwell, Emma (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Swartz, Lisa (Cherry Creek,CO)
Balman, Jayla (Rock Canyon,CO)
Smith, Gabrielle (Thunder Ridge,CO)
Bess, Stephanie (Arvada West,CO)
Goodman, Clara (Rock Canyon,CO)
Vijayasarathy, Tarah (Poudre,CO)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State