Meet Name: TX 5A State Meet
Meet Date: 2014-05-10
Meet Location: Austin,TX



 

-    PREVIEW     -



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to University of Texas at Austin                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         UIL State Track & Field Meet                          
                              2014 Championships                               
          Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin,TX  - 5/9/2014 to 5/10/2014           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 501  Girls 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Clark               11 SB Smithson Vly       10:20.31   10   
  2 Madi McLellan             12 Woodlands             10:20.41    8   
  3 Paige Hofstad             10 New Braunfels         10:27.01    6   
  4 Safiya-Hana Belbina       11 Flower Mound          10:31.18    4   
  5 Ashton Endsley            09 Abilene               10:51.39    2   
  6 Khayla Patel              10 Hous Memorial         10:56.63    1   
  7 Julia Heymach             09 Manvel                10:56.91  
  8 Kara Zuspan               12 Woodlands             11:00.36  
  9 Stephanie Barlow          12 NS Holmes             11:09.70  
 
Event 502  Boys 3200 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austen Dalquist           12 Keller                 8:57.75   10   
  2 Connor Meaux              11 College Park           9:07.25    8   
  3 Zachariah Hamstra         12 Flower Mound           9:15.61    6   
  4 Juan Uribe                12 Brvl Hanna             9:21.02    4   
  5 Alex Rogers               11 New Braun.Canyon       9:23.60    2   
  6 Caleb Hollifield          11 Round Rock             9:30.53    1   
  7 Chris Myers               11 NS Holmes              9:33.54  
  8 Robert Ammons             12 Strake Jesuit          9:41.58  
  9 Enrique Perez             12 North Shore            9:50.64  
 
Event 503  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Cypress Springs                               46.30   20   
     1) Trameceia Sample 11             2) Essance Sample 09              
     3) Kelsey Jordan 11                4) Samiyah Samuels 10             
  2 Cibolo Steele                                         46.34   16   
     1) Asya Harris 11                  2) Typhanee Booker 12             
     3) Savaun Paige 10                 4) Chloe Cavazos 09               
  3 Converse Judson                                       46.49   12   
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Mariah Kuykendoll 10           
     3) Ariel Watson 09                 4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  4 Kileen Harker Heights                                 46.55    8   
     1) Vivian Walters 11               2) Naomi Offenhaeuser 10          
     3) JoVanna Jones 12                4) Tadrian Rose 10                
  5 Allen                                                 46.61    4    ( .601 )
     1) Chelsey Cole 09                 2) Mercedes Johnson 12            
     3) Tembrey Clouser 11              4) Kennedy Knight 11              
  6 League City Clear Springs                             46.61    2    ( .605 )
     1) Naomi Taylor 09                 2) Ericka Rodriguez 12            
     3) Aundreya Tidwell 12             4) Thai Williams 11               
  7 Dallas Skyline                                        46.72  
     1) Germanii Murphy 11              2) Tambrisha Banks 12             
     3) Akita Cook 12                   4) Lawrencia Johnson 12           
  8 DeSoto                                                46.77  
     1) Alexis Duncan 10                2) Adriuna Sanders 12             
     3) Aleyh Christoper 12             4) Kira White 10                  
  9 Arlington Bowie                                       47.92  
     1) Cierra Morris 09                2) Paige Lawrence 12              
     3) D'Andra Credit 10               4) Nicole Iloanya 12              
 
Event 504  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein Oak                                             40.47   20   
     1) Jontavis Smith                  2) Devante Lacy 12                
     3) Jacob Harper                    4) Larenzo Stewart 12             
  2 Killeen                                               40.69   16   
     1) D'Jiron Lilly 11                2) Daniel McCants                 
     3) Kyle Boutte 12                  4) Devyn Williams 12              
  3 Katy Morton Ranch                                     40.79   12   
     1) Na Vone Gurley 11               2) Justin Paige 12                
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
  4 Port Arthur Memorial                                  40.89    8   
     1) Jocorie Jones 11                2) Kameron Martin 10              
     3) Quantae Conners 10              4) Corey Dauphine 11              
  5 Northwest                                             41.02    4   
     1) Saveion James 10                2) Chase Morrison 12              
     3) Reggie McDaniel 12              4) Jordan Muldrow 12              
  6 Richardson                                            41.05    2   
     1) Khalil Lacy 10                  2) Phillip Green 11               
     3) Donte Luckett 12                4) Sterling Jones 12              
  7 Arlington Lamar                                       41.20  
     1) Cameron Smith                   2) Jamal Kemp                     
     3) Madre Harper                    4) Dartavious Nash                
  8 Cibolo Steele                                         41.25  
     1) D'Angelo Wallace 12             2) Justin Stockton 12             
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Andrew Hudson 11               
  9 Converse Judson                                       42.18  
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Angelo Gordon 10               
     3) Jalen Lewis                     4) Isaiah Gibson 10               
 
Event 505  Girls 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Miller            10 Boyd                   2:07.07   10   
  2 Camry Grigsby             12 DeSoto                 2:11.26    8   
  3 Hannah Bradley            11 Lville Marcus          2:12.06    6   
  4 Anna Cozart               12 SB Smithson Vly        2:14.98    4   
  5 Dominique Allen           11 Converse Judson        2:15.81    2   
  6 Maygen Smith              11 Clear Brook            2:18.29    1   
  7 Debra Taylor              10 Alief Elsik            2:18.63  
  8 Staci Macdonald           10 College Park           2:19.42  
  9 Christina Moralez         12 CC King                2:19.71  
 
Event 506  Boys 800 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myles Marshall            11 Kingwood               1:51.61   10   
  2 Robert Ford               12 SA Johnson             1:52.01    8   
  3 Efrain Hernandez          12 Killeen Ellison        1:52.27    6   
  4 Derek Gutierrez           12 Keller                 1:52.93    4   
  5 Cameron Laverty           11 E P Americas           1:53.34    2   
  6 Andrew Pott               12 Dal Jesuit             1:53.70    1   
  7 Ian Cazares               11 Cy-Lakes               1:54.59  
  8 Daniel Shelton            12 North Shore            1:57.59  
  9 Victor Munoz              11 Psja Memoria           1:59.53  
 
Event 507  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Duncan             10 DeSoto                   13.39   6.7  10   
  2 Alaysh'A Johnson          12 Spring                   13.59   6.7   8   
  3 Ariel Jones               12 Atascocita               13.64   6.7   6   
  4 Jerica Love               11 NS Warren                13.73   6.7   4   
  5 Kaylee Krenek             11 Belton                   13.75   6.7   2   
  6 Raygen Smith              11 Clear Brook              14.00   6.7   1   
  7 Aereale Scott             12 Plano West               14.22   6.7 
  8 Milan Young               09 Houston Lamar            14.26   6.7 
  9 Chloe Young               12 SA Reagan                14.45   6.7 
 
Event 508  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chevis Armstead           11 DeSoto                   13.82   2.4  10   
  2 Grant Finney              12 Allen                    13.96   2.4   8   
  3 Vince Castillo            11 Donna                    14.07   2.4   6   
  4 Yousef Shahin             12 Cy-Ranch                 14.13   2.4   4   
  5 Kerry Gleason             12 Northwest                14.33   2.4   2   
  6 Charles Reininger         12 SA Johnson               14.46   2.4   1   
  7 Braylon Alexander         12 Spring                   14.48   2.4 
  8 Kieth Batista             11 Langham Creek            14.63   2.4 
 
Event 509  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kira White                10 DeSoto                   11.66   2.4  10    ( .657 )
  2 Talajah Murrell           11 Converse Judson          11.66   2.4   8    ( .660 )
  3 Taylor Bennett            11 Klein Collins            11.68   2.4   6   
  4 Tiffani Johnson           11 Duncanville              11.72   2.4   4   
  5 LaTessa Johnson           11 Richardson               11.73   2.4   2   
  6 Essance Sample            09 Cy-Springs               11.81   2.4   1   
  7 Allysha Davis             11 SA Reagan                11.89   2.4 
  8 Thai Williams             11 Clear Springs            11.99   2.4 
  9 Courtlyn Gant             10 Arl Martin               12.18   2.4 
 
Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Darrion Flowers           11 AR Houston               10.39   1.9  10    ( .385 )
  2 Malcolm White             12 Katy Taylor              10.39   1.9   8    ( .387 )
  3 Chris Ntreh               11 Plano East               10.45   1.9   6   
  4 De'andre Goodley          12 Midland                  10.46   1.9   4   
  5 Patrick Carr              11 Woodlands                10.57   1.9   2   
  6 Antonio Franklin          12 Irving                   10.58   1.9   1   
  7 Amir James                12 Dulles                   10.63   1.9 
  8 Bryson Denley             10 Cibolo Steele            10.69   1.9 
  9 Marco Castro              12 Harlingen South          10.71   1.9 
 
Event 511  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Converse Judson                                     1:36.76   20   
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Ariel Watson 09                 4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  2 Houston Cypress Springs                             1:37.72   16   
     1) Nikesha Keith 10                2) Kelsey Jordan 11               
     3) Whitney Ochiam 09               4) Essance Sample 09              
  3 Klein                                               1:38.15   12   
     1) Nakia Alomaja 11                2) Mikayla Banks 11               
     3) TaraMeshia Gordon 12            4) Imani Nave 10                  
  4 Duncanville                                         1:38.20    8   
     1) Diona Warren                    2) Tiffani Johnson 11             
     3) Chrischaynie Washington         4) Siara Obasuyi                  
  5 Conroe The Woodlands                                1:38.88    4   
     1) Charity Thomas 10               2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Alyssa Gillespie 10             4) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
  6 Fort Bend Hightower                                 1:38.99    2   
     1) Jasmine Gordon 12               2) LaGae Brigance 11              
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) Destiny Aaron 11               
  7 DeSoto                                              1:39.48  
     1) Katyiah Carter 12               2) Jaylon Wesley 12               
     3) Alexis Duncan 10                4) Kira White 10                  
  8 Cibolo Steele                                       1:40.36  
     1) Asya Harris 11                  2) Typhanee Booker 12             
     3) Antonia Anderson 09             4) Savaun Paige 10                
  9 Allen                                               1:45.70  
     1) Deonca Bookman 12               2) Kaylen Rettig                  
     3) Tembrey Clouser 11              4) Kennedy Knight 11              
 
Event 512  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              1:24.56   20   
     1) Trevin Chambers 11              2) Nick Orr                       
     3) LaDarren Brown 10               4) London Dunn 09                 
  2 Cibolo Steele                                       1:25.84   16   
     1) Justin Stockton 12              2) Desmond Edmondson 12           
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Andrew Hudson 11               
  3 Denton Ryan                                         1:26.24   12   
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Paul Hunter 12                 
     3) Maurice Gordon 11               4) Cameron Williams 12            
  4 Converse Judson                                     1:26.30    8   
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Angelo Gordon 10               
     3) Jalen Lewis                     4) Brandon Sanders 12             
  5 Manvel                                              1:26.41    4   
     1) Christion Childs 10             2) D'Vaughn Pennamon 10           
     3) Reginald Hemphill 10            4) Deontay Anderson 10            
  6 Longview                                            1:26.66    2   
     1) Jamycal Hasty                   2) Travon Howard                  
     3) Khalil Williams                 4) Deionte Wall                   
  7 Spring Westfield                                    1:27.38  
     1) Jaylen Johnson 12               2) Donovan Thompson               
     3) Trevian Perrino                 4) Eric Pouncey                   
 -- Temple                                                   DQ   Steps Over Line
     1) Jeff Carr 11                    2) Clint Cole 11                  
     3) Jamarkese Williams 12           4) Davion Curtis                  
 -- Katy Morton Ranch                                        DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Justin Paige 12                 2) Jordan Ramirez 12              
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
 
Event 513  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olamide Olowe             12 EP El Dorado             54.67   10   
  2 Elizabeth Osondu          12 Flower Mound             54.93    8   
  3 Jarra Owens               11 Ft Bend Bush             55.09    6   
  4 Mariah Kuykendoll         10 Converse Judson          55.57    4   
  5 Kodii Church              12 Horn                     56.08    2   
  6 Ariah Mack                09 Cy-Springs               56.28    1   
  7 Gbemisola Orundami        12 Cy-Woods                 57.03  
  8 Milan Fisher              12 Richardson               57.09  
  9 Darionne Gibson           10 Converse Judson          57.47  
 
Event 514  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devante Lacy              12 Klein Oak                46.10   10   
  2 Cager Jack                12 Belton                   47.07    8   
  3 Terry Brown               11 Round Rock               47.53    6   
  4 Emmanuel Ogwo             11 Horn                     47.62    4   
  5 Keshun Reed               12 Arl Martin               47.93    2   
  6 Brandon Sanders           12 Converse Judson          48.38    1   
  7 Jamarco Stephen           12 Clear Brook              48.97  
  8 Robert Ford               12 SA Johnson               49.53  
  9 Justin Lane               12 Westbury                 50.96  
 
Event 515  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ariel Jones               12 Atascocita               41.78   10   
  2 Deonca Bookman            12 Allen                    41.89    8   
  3 Raygen Smith              11 Clear Brook              42.40    6   
  4 Markaaisha Richardson     10 Am Tascosa               42.58    4   
  5 Alaysh'A Johnson          12 Spring                   42.96    2   
  6 Sydni Willis              12 Arl Lamar                44.27    1   
  7 LaCarol Baynes            11 Cy-Lakes                 44.52  
  8 Alexandra Blount          11 SA Lee                   44.77  
  9 Jerica Love               11 NS Warren                45.25  
 
Event 516  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vince Castillo            11 Donna                    37.01   10   
  2 DeWitt Thomas             11 Kingwood                 37.57    8    ( .568 )
  3 Roman Hernandez           12 Harlingen                37.57    6    ( .570 )
  4 Jesus Serrano             10 Abilene                  37.66    4   
  5 Robert Dutton             12 Aus Westlake             38.04    2   
  6 Kerry Gleason             12 Northwest                38.27    1   
  7 Damarrian Toliver         11 Klein Forest             38.29  
  8 Joshua Kalu               12 Alief Taylor             38.73  
  9 Yousef Shahin             12 Cy-Ranch                 39.87  
 
Event 517  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Danyel White              10 Cedar Hill               23.60   1.3  10   
  2 Kiana Horton              11 Converse Judson          23.81   1.3   8   
  3 LaTessa Johnson           11 Richardson               23.93   1.3   6   
  4 Sydney Howells            11 McNeil                   24.19   1.3   4   
  5 Taylor Bennett            11 Klein Collins            24.29   1.3   2   
  6 Chanell O'Conner          11 Houston Lamar            24.83   1.3   1   
  7 Typhanee Booker           12 Cibolo Steele            24.88   1.3 
  8 Jasmine Lewis             12 Cy-Creek                 25.15   1.3 
  9 Megan Harris              11 Cllyvl Heritage          25.33   1.3 
 
Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corey Dauphine            11 Pt Arth Memorial         20.76   2.8  10   
  2 Andrew Hudson             11 Cibolo Steele            21.09   2.8   8   
  3 Jacarias Martin           11 Morton Ranch             21.18   2.8   6   
  4 Darius Mitchell           12 Harker Heights           21.29   2.8   4   
  5 James Cole                11 MissionSharyland         21.37   2.8   2   
  6 Chris Ntreh               11 Plano East               21.42   2.8   1   
  7 Khalil Lacy               10 Richardson               21.48   2.8 
  8 Maurice Gordon            11 Denton Ryan              21.64   2.8 
  9 Isak Washington           12 E P Americas             21.91   2.8 
 
Event 519  Girls 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Miller            10 Boyd                   4:50.98   10   
  2 Devin Clark               11 SB Smithson Vly        4:51.26    8   
  3 Paige Hofstad             10 New Braunfels          4:52.18    6   
  4 Morgan Szekely            12 New Braunfels          4:53.66    4   
  5 Madi McLellan             12 Woodlands              4:55.14    2   
  6 Julia Heymach             09 Manvel                 4:58.36    1   
  7 Safiya-Hana Belbina       11 Flower Mound           4:58.66  
  8 Maddy Reed                10 Lville Marcus          5:09.95  
  9 Ariel Price               12 La Porte               5:17.63  
 
Event 520  Boys 1600 Meter Run 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austen Dalquist           12 Keller                 4:07.53   10   
  2 Christopher Williams      12 College Park           4:15.01    8   
  3 Logan Emery               12 Woodlands              4:15.68    6   
  4 Ian Cazares               11 Cy-Lakes               4:16.19    4   
  5 Wesley Ward               12 Flower Mound           4:19.82    2   
  6 Robert Ammons             12 Strake Jesuit          4:20.31    1   
  7 Chris Myers               11 NS Holmes              4:23.15  
  8 Zach Kirkland             12 Northwest              4:23.62  
  9 Cesar Moreno              12 Del Rio                4:23.97  
 
Event 521  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedar Hill                                          3:44.57   20   
     1) Victoria Jackson                2) Sha'Nia Williams               
     3) Dawnshae Evans                  4) Danyel White 10                
  2 Fort Bend Hightower                                 3:45.93   16   
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) LaGae Brigance 11              
     3) Daphney Campbell 11             4) Summor Fields 12               
  3 Converse Judson                                     3:46.28   12   
     1) Mariah Kuykendoll 10            2) Darionne Gibson 10             
     3) Dominique Allen 11              4) Kiana Horton 11                
  4 Fort Bend Bush                                      3:47.67    8   
     1) A'Lyce Brown 12                 2) Jennifer Arinze 12             
     3) Vanessa Egwuatu 12              4) Jarra Owens 11                 
  5 Houston Cypress Springs                             3:47.92    4   
     1) Kelsey Jordan 11                2) Whitney Ochiam 09              
     3) Brianna Young 12                4) Ariah Mack 09                  
  6 DeSoto                                              3:50.53    2   
     1) Aleyh Christoper 12             2) Shaporria Montgomery 11        
     3) Mariah Crawford 10              4) Camry Grigsby 12               
  7 Conroe The Woodlands                                3:54.43  
     1) Kendall Curzan 10               2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Charity Thomas 10               4) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
  8 Spring Dekaney                                      3:56.48  
     1) Misshaki Al-Tariq               2) Natashia Jackson               
     3) Abby Whyte                      4) Keishawna Scott                
  9 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                       3:58.05  
     1) Reagan Bachman 10               2) Anna Cozart 12                 
     3) Courtney Logsdon 12             4) Devin Clark 11                 
 
Event 522  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood                                     3:13.25   20   
     1) Garrett Williamson 12           2) Myles Marshall 11              
     3) Dawson Trudell                  4) DeWitt Thomas 11               
  2 Arlington Martin                                    3:15.48   16   
     1) Keshun Reed 12                  2) Jared Phipps                   
     3) Nic Smith                       4) Josh Hall                      
  3 Converse Judson                                     3:16.40   12   
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Jalen Lewis                    
     3) Isaiah Gibson 10                4) Roy Reece 12                   
  4 Kileen Harker Heights                               3:16.45    8   
     1) Jevon Wallace 09                2) Jequan Johnson 11              
     3) D'Undre Mitchell 11             4) Darius Mitchell 12             
  5 Manvel                                              3:18.66    4   
     1) Reginald Hemphill 10            2) D'Vaughn Pennamon 10           
     3) Gerryck Williams 12             4) Deontay Anderson 10            
  6 Mansfield                                           3:19.69    2   
     1) Grayson Lee                     2) Julius Lewis 11                
     3) Bobby McGuire                   4) Lamarques Woodard              
  7 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    3:19.88  
     1) Luke Dorrough 10                2) Trumaine Jefferson 12          
     3) Kaylan Harris 11                4) Llewelldyn Jones 11            
  8 Mission Sharyland                                   3:21.22  
     1) Alec Garcia 09                  2) Justin Harris 12               
     3) Noe Martinez 12                 4) Sean Landez 11                 
  9 Houston Lamar                                       3:23.19  
     1) Travis Bibbs 11                 2) Logan Latin 10                 
     3) John Bonney 12                  4) Marquise Guss 11               

Event 701  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Dunkin                  New Braun.Canyon         19.88   2.9 
  2 Kortney Boldt                Cibolo Steele            21.24   2.9 
  3 Emilee Hilbish               Amarillo Riv             22.74   2.9 
  4 Brandi Smith                 Rowlett                  23.29   2.9 
 
Event 702  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dustin Strelsky              Rockdale                 20.41   1.1 
  2 Jace Forward                 B. Ft. Elliott           21.34   1.1 
  3 Keyber Majano                Cleburne                 21.99   1.1 
  4 Chris Alvidrez               Dumas                    22.02   1.1 
  5 Wyatt Stuckness              SA Reagan                39.60   1.1 
 
Event 703  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Dunkin                  New Braun.Canyon       1:17.65  
  2 Emilee Hilbish               Amarillo Riv           1:26.51  
  3 Kortney Boldt                Cibolo Steele          1:30.40  
  4 Brandi Smith                 Rowlett                1:39.11  
 
Event 704  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Strelsky              Rockdale               1:20.55  
  2 Jace Forward                 B. Ft. Elliott         1:24.70  
  3 Chris Alvidrez               Dumas                  1:24.82  
  4 Keyber Majano                Cleburne               1:41.48  
  5 Wyatt Stuckness              SA Reagan              2:46.09  
 
Event 523  Girls Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeia Gilliam              12 Hightower               158-02   10   
      153-00  158-02  145-03  154-02  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauryn Caldwell           12 Dickinson               153-08    8   
      131-08  137-08  142-01  145-00  153-08  147-03
  3 Yesenia Ruiz              12 Brwnsvl Pace            146-07    6   
      146-07  135-03  FOUL  FOUL  136-01  132-03
  4 Inah Pham                 12 Klein Forest            139-03    4   
      FOUL  124-02  FOUL  FOUL  133-10  139-03
  5 Meia Gordon               11 Cy-Creek                139-00    2   
      139-00  FOUL  132-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mia Hicks                 11 Oak Ridge               137-01    1   
      126-11  130-02  128-09  134-01  FOUL  137-01
  7 Nora Monie                11 MissionSharyland        132-08  
      FOUL  132-04  FOUL  FOUL  121-06  132-08
  8 Kami Stockett             12 Mansfield               130-04  
      127-06  126-09  117-03  89-09  124-00  130-04
  9 Kaylee Bodwell            12 Odessa                  116-07  
      116-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  110-04  FOUL
 
Event 524  Boys Discus Throw 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Akens               12 N Mesquite              188-00   10   
      FOUL  179-11  FOUL  188-00  FOUL  183-04
  2 Duke Kicinski             12 Northwest               187-06    8   
      178-00  182-01  187-06  FOUL  178-03  180-05
  3 Brian Peterson            12 RR Cedar Ridge          182-03    6   
      178-07  182-03  177-06  174-03  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Blake Blackmar            12 Clear Lake              178-06    4   
      156-05  178-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Isaac Samuels             12 Cy-Springs              177-04    2   
      FOUL  150-07  FOUL  164-00  165-11  177-04
  6 Erich Sullins             12 Arl Lamar               176-00    1   
      174-09  169-04  FOUL  FOUL  171-11  176-00
  7 Matt Love                 12 New Braunfels           173-03  
      168-05  172-05  171-10  166-01  158-02  173-03
  8 Chase Dennis              10 Timber Creek            169-03  
      161-11  FOUL  169-03  145-00  FOUL  154-01
  9 Richard Cervantes         12 MissionSharyland        162-07  
      FOUL  162-07  135-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 525  Girls High Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diayja Sheppard           12 Arl Bowie              5-09.00   10   
  2 Latyria Jefferson         11 DeSoto                 5-09.00    8   
  3 Joan Cepeda               11 Psja Memoria           5-06.00    4   
  3 Chelsie Decoud            12 South Houston          5-06.00    4   
  3 Ericka May                12 Allen                  5-06.00    4   
  6 Skyler Ruszkowski         11 Clear Falls            5-06.00    1   
  7 Taylor Martinez           11 SA Churchill           5-04.00  
  8 Leah Moorer               12 Pflugerville           5-04.00  
  9 Samara Hodges             10 Mayde Creek            5-02.00  
 
Event 526  Boys High Jump 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natron Gipson             12 Arl Bowie              6-11.00   10   
  2 Elton Dyer                12 South Houston          6-10.00    8   
  3 Tre' Culver               12 Lbb Coronado           6-09.00    6   
  4 Jamarkese Williams        12 Temple                 6-06.00    3   
  4 Brendon Rivera            11 Edinburg Vela          6-06.00    3   
  6 Joseph Kilgore            12 Dekaney                6-06.00    1   
 -- Ben Hunt                  12 San Marcos                  NH  
 -- Robert Stevenson          12 Eisenhower                  NH  
 
Event 527  Girls Long Jump 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Johnson            12 Mans Timberview       19-07.50   1.7  10   
     17-06.25(2.8) 18-05.25(1.8) 18-00.25(1.3) 18-06(1.4) 18-09.50(1.7) 19-07.50(1.7)
  2 Sarea Alexander           12 SA MacArthur          19-04.00   1.4   8   
     18-03.25(0.6) 17-05.75(1.4) FOUL(4.3) 18-01.50(1.1) 17-07.75(1.1) 19-04(1.4)
  3 Tessa Mpagi               10 Woodlands             19-00.00   1.7   6   
     17-09.25(0.5) 17-06(2.8) 19-00(1.7) 17-07(2.0) 18-00(2.8) 18-03.25(0.2)
  4 Raygen Smith              11 Clear Brook           18-09.75   1.4   4   
     18-05(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 17-07(2.5) 17-03.25(1.4) 18-09.75(1.4) 18-04.75(1.4)
  5 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall              18-07.25   2.4   2   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 18-07.25(2.4) 18-06.75(1.1) 18-02(1.3) 17-00(1.1)
  6 Zuliat Alli               10 Horn                  18-03.50   3.1   1   
     FOUL(2.7) 16-08.75(2.7) 17-03.75(1.9) 17-06.50(1.1) 17-03.25(1.2) 18-03.50(3.1)
  7 Andrea Ibe                12 Lville Hebron         17-10.50   1.8 
     17-10.50(1.8) 17-10.50(2.1) 17-05.75(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 17-01(3.2) 17-05.75(2.3)
  8 Asya Harris               11 Cibolo Steele         17-03.50   1.7 
     15-10.25(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 17-03.50(1.7) 17-01(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(5.0)
 -- Samiyah Samuels           10 Cy-Springs                FOUL       
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Event 528  Boys Long Jump 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trumaine Jefferson        12 Oak Ridge             24-01.25   2.1  10   
     23-08.50(3.0) 23-07.75(1.3) FOUL(3.4) 23-06.75(3.0) 23-02(1.2) 24-01.25(2.1)
  2 Ishmael Zamora            12 Alief Elsik           23-10.25   3.4   8   
     22-02(2.4) 22-08(1.1) 23-10.25(3.4) FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Deon Johnson              12 S Garland             23-05.00   1.5   6   
     22-05(0.5) 23-03(2.1) 23-05(1.5) 23-00(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Saige Revell              11 DeSoto                23-03.50   1.5   4   
     21-11.25(1.0) 22-03.25(1.4) 21-11.50(2.2) 22-01.75(0.6) 22-08.75(2.3) 23-03.50(1.5)
  5 Julius Lewis              11 Mansfield             23-03.25   1.8   2   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 22-08.50(2.5) FOUL(3.0) 20-07.25(2.6) 23-03.25(1.8)
  6 Taylor Lebrie             12 Pt Arth Memorial      22-08.75   1.8   1   
     20-11.75(1.6) 21-04.50(1.0) 21-09.50(0.1) 22-02.50(2.8) 22-08.75(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Christopher Ward          12 SA Wagner             22-08.00   2.8 
     21-08(2.2) FOUL(0.7) 22-08(2.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.4)
  8 D'Angelo Wallace          12 Cibolo Steele         22-01.25   1.1 
     21-10.50(1.3) 20-08.50(2.5) 22-00.75(2.9) 21-07(0.6) 21-09.75(3.2) 22-01.25(1.1)
  9 Patrick Carr              11 Woodlands             21-11.75   1.4 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.0) 20-05.50(1.7) 21-05.50(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 21-11.75(1.4)
 
Event 529  Girls Pole Vault 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desiree Freier            12 Northwest             13-06.00   10   
  2 Calie Spencer             12 New Braun.Canyon      13-00.00    8   
  3 Elise Machen              12 EP Franklin           13-00.00    6   
  4 Sara Kathryn Stevens      12 New Braunfels         13-00.00    4   
  5 Zoe McKinley              11 Grapevine             13-00.00    2   
  6 Nicole Summersett         11 Aus Westlake          12-00.00    1   
  7 Haley Houston             11 Aus Lake Travis       12-00.00  
  8 Bailey Ashmore            10 Cy-Ranch              11-00.00  
  9 Rachel Halloran           12 Clear Lake            11-00.00  
 
Event 530  Boys Pole Vault 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulo Benavides           11 EP Franklin           16-06.00   10   
  2 Barrett Poth              12 Klein Oak             16-03.00    8   
  3 Hayden Flores             12 Harlingen             15-06.00    6   
  4 Jacob Zalesky             12 Timber Creek          15-06.00    4   
  5 Ashton Summers            11 Morton Ranch          15-06.00    2   
  6 Addison Tomlison          12 Kingwood              15-00.00    1   
  7 Gabe McAdams              12 Keller                14-06.00  
  8 Luke Moffett              11 Seven Lakes           14-06.00  
 -- Brandon Hall              12 Weslaco                     NH  
 
Event 531  Girls Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 N'Dia Warren-Jaques       12 Oak Ridge             48-10.00   10   
      38-02  40-07.25  42-10  45-06  41-01.50  48-10
  2 Meia Gordon               11 Cy-Creek              46-09.00    8   
      44-00  45-07.25  46-04.75  45-07  46-09  FOUL
  3 Lauryn Caldwell           12 Dickinson             46-00.75    6   
      46-00.75  45-09.50  45-06.50  44-10.75  45-09.25  FOUL
  4 Chloe Lewis               09 Belton                44-04.25    4   
      41-08.50  40-09.75  38-04.75  FOUL  44-04.25  41-04.75
  5 Nora Monie                11 MissionSharyland      42-07.50    2   
      40-08.75  42-00  41-00.25  40-11  42-07.50  42-02
  6 Destiny Meyers            11 Duncanville           41-09.75    1   
      39-02  41-02.75  40-02.25  41-05.75  FOUL  41-09.75
  7 Maia Campbell             10 Converse Judson       40-07.25  
      FOUL  38-11  40-07.25  39-00.25  39-05.75  39-00
  8 Asia Abron                10 Richardson            39-05.50  
      37-06.50  39-05.50  37-08.25  FOUL  29-03  39-04.75
  9 Jazmine Williams          12 Carrollton Turne      38-04.75  
      38-04.75  37-00.25  FOUL  33-05  31-08  FOUL
 
Event 532  Boys Shot Put 5A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felipe Valencia           12 La Joya Palmview      64-04.50   10   
      FOUL  64-04.50  64-04  61-07.50  61-07.50  FOUL
  2 Tristen Newman            12 College Park          62-04.75    8   
      61-07.75  61-08.50  62-04.75  FOUL  61-10.50  FOUL
  3 Adrian Piperi             09 Woodlands             60-08.50    6   
      55-07.75  FOUL  58-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  60-08.50
  4 Richard Cervantes         12 MissionSharyland      58-11.50    4   
      51-08  57-05.50  58-11.50  58-08  57-03.50  58-02.25
  5 Joseph Boyd               12 Am Tascosa            56-06.50    2   
      53-07.50  41-08  56-06.50  55-05.25  52-06.50  FOUL
  6 Matt Mucha                12 Clear Lake            55-07.25    1   
      52-07.75  52-11  55-07.25  54-00.75  53-05  55-00
  7 Blake Blackmar            12 Clear Lake            54-11.75  
      48-01  54-11.75  51-08.75  54-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Josh Gay                  12 DeSoto                54-02.50  
      54-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 533  Girls Triple Jump 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chineme Obikudu           12 Hurst Bell            40-07.75   3.1  10   
     37-05.75(2.2) 38-07.75(0.5) 40-07.75(3.1) 40-07.50(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 34-00(0.4)
  2 Sarea Alexander           12 SA MacArthur          40-07.25   3.5   8   
     39-10(3.9) 38-01.50(1.0) 40-07.25(3.5) 38-10.50(1.1) 39-09.50(2.8) 40-04(2.5)
  3 Bria Druilhet             12 Ft Bend  Austin       40-05.75   1.9   6   
     FOUL(2.7) 38-01(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 39-10(2.1) 40-05.75(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Nicole Iloanya            12 Arl Bowie             40-01.00   1.9   4   
     FOUL(0.6) 39-07(1.8) 36-11.50(2.0) 40-01(1.9) 38-08(3.7) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Bryanna Lawrence          12 Mans Timberview       39-07.75   2.9   2   
     39-03.50(2.4) 39-07.75(2.9) 39-01.50(1.2) FOUL(3.1) 39-06.25(1.8) 39-01.50(2.5)
  6 Jazzmyn Chandler          11 SA Johnson            38-08.00   2.8   1   
     38-00(4.1) 37-05.25(1.6) 38-08(2.8) 37-02.75(2.0) 37-05.75(3.3) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Brianna Johnson           10 Klein Oak             38-05.75   2.7 
     36-11.25(1.8) 37-00(1.8) 37-06.75(1.6) 38-02.50(3.4) 36-08.25(2.0) 38-05.75(2.7)
  8 Kiyana Dixon              11 Allen                 38-05.00   1.6 
     37-07.25(2.7) 36-06.50(0.8) 36-11.50(-0.2) 38-00(2.3) 38-05(1.6) 37-05(3.5)
  9 Thai Williams             11 Clear Springs         37-00.75   1.6 
     37-00.75(1.6) 36-08.25(3.7) FOUL(1.1) 34-08.25(2.0) 36-05(2.4) FOUL(2.9)
 
Event 534  Boys Triple Jump 5A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kerwin Roach              11 North Shore           50-02.25   1.0  10   
     45-11.25(0.8) 50-02.25(1.0) 49-06(2.3) 49-02.50(1.7) 48-10.75(1.7) 49-04.50(2.4)
  2 Jordan Thomas             12 Klein Collins         49-02.00   0.9   8   
     FOUL(1.8) 49-00.75(1.6) 49-02(0.9) 45-03.25(0.9) 48-11.50(1.7) FOUL(3.3)
  3 Altany Wilson             11 Del Valle             49-01.25   NWI   6   
     48-09.25(1.1) 47-03.75(4.0) FOUL(2.8) 47-10.75(1.4) 47-11(1.7) 49-01.25(-0.0)
  4 Alvin Chikaeze            11 Lakeview Cen          48-08.75   2.6   4   
     48-08.75(2.6) 47-06.25(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 46-05.25(2.8)
  5 Jaries King               12 Arl Lamar             47-09.50   2.0   2   
     45-02.75(1.2) 47-08(0.9) 47-09.50(2.0) 46-02(2.8) FOUL(1.6) 47-09.50(1.1)
  6 Ty Chisum                 11 Eagle Pass            47-07.50   1.4   1   
     45-09(1.2) 46-07.75(1.2) 47-02.50(0.9) 47-02.75(1.5) 47-07.50(1.4) 46-01.75(2.4)
  7 Devontre Stricklin        11 Waco Midway           46-10.75   1.9 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 45-11.25(0.9) 46-10.75(1.9) 44-04(1.8) 46-05(2.3)
  8 Travis Bibbs              11 Houston Lamar         45-11.25   1.2 
     45-04.75(0.7) 44-11.50(2.0) 45-06.50(3.2) 45-11.25(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1)
  9 Baldomero Lozano          12 SA Madison            43-06.50   1.4 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.1) 43-06.50(1.4) PASS      42-07.25(2.4) PASS     

Event 705  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Dunkin                  New Braun.Canyon      18-04.00  
      17-01.50  17-11.50  17-04  18-02  FOUL  18-04
  2 Kortney Boldt                Cibolo Steele         10-10.75  
      9-10.50  10-05.50  10-02  10-08  10-09.50  10-10.75
  3 Brandi Smith                 Rowlett                9-05.50  
      8-10  9-00.50  9-01  9-02  9-05  9-05.50
  4 Lauren Pingel                Pampa                  6-09.50  
      6-03  6-05.50  6-08  6-08.50  6-06  6-09.50
 
Event 706  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyber Majano                Cleburne              17-04.50  
      14-05  15-02.50  16-02.75  16-06  16-08.50  17-04.50
  2 Dustin Strelsky              Rockdale              17-02.00  
      15-08.75  16-05  16-03  16-06.50  16-08.50  17-02
 
                 Women - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Converse Judson             66        2) Houston Cypress Springs    42   
    3) DeSoto                      38        4) Cedar Hill                 30   
    5) Fort Bend Hightower         28        6) Spring Branch Smithson Va  22   
    7) Conroe The Woodlands        20        7) MCKINNEY BOYD              20   
    7) New Braunfels               20       10) HUMBLE ATASCOCITA          16   
   10) Cibolo Steele               16       10) Allen                      16   
   10) San Antonio MacArthur       16       14) Arlington Bowie            14   
   14) Fort Bend Bush              14       14) Dickinson                  14   
   17) Duncanville                 13       18) Mansfield Timberview       12   
   18) KLEIN                       12       18) Friendswood Clear Brook    12   
   18) Lewisville Flower Mound     12       22) Conroe Oak Ridge           11   
   23) Northwest                   10       23) Houston Cypress Creek      10   
   23) SPRING                      10       23) HURST BELL                 10   
   23) El Paso El Dorado           10       28) KLEIN COLLINS               8   
   28) Kileen Harker Heights        8       28) New Braunfels Canyon        8   
   28) RICHARDSON                   8       32) Brownsville Pace            6   
   32) Fort Bend Austin             6       32) EL PASO FRANKLIN            6   
   32) Belton                       6       32) Lewisville Marcus           6   
   37) Pasadena South Houston       4       37) ROUND ROCK MCNEIL           4   
   37) Amarillo Tascosa             4       37) P S J A Memorial            4   
   37) KLEIN FOREST                 4       37) Northside Warren            4   
   43) MESQUITE HORN                3       44) Mission Sharyland           2   
   44) Grapevine                    2       44) League City Clear Springs   2   
   44) Abilene                      2       44) ROCKWALL                    2   
   49) Manvel                       1       49) Houston Memorial            1   
   49) Austin Westlake              1       49) Arlington Lamar             1   
   49) Houston Lamar                1       49) League City Clear Falls     1   
   49) San Antonio Johnson          1                                           
 
                  Men - 5A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HUMBLE KINGWOOD             39        2) Klein Oak                  38   
    3) DeSoto                      34        4) Keller                     24   
    4) Cibolo Steele               24        4) Conroe Woodlands College   24   
    7) Converse Judson             21        8) Katy Morton Ranch          20   
    9) Port Arthur Memorial        19       10) Arlington Martin           18   
   11) Killeen                     16       11) Donna                      16   
   13) Northwest                   15       14) Conroe The Woodlands       14   
   15) Kileen Harker Heights       12       15) Denton Ryan                12   
   15) Harlingen                   12       18) ARLINGTON HOUSTON          10   
   18) La Joya Palmview            10       18) Arlington Bowie            10   
   18) Galena Park North Shore     10       18) Conroe Oak Ridge           10   
   18) EL PASO FRANKLIN            10       18) NORTH MESQUITE             10   
   25) San Antonio Johnson          9       26) Manvel                      8   
   26) Alief Elsik                  8       26) Pasadena South Houston      8   
   26) Lewisville Flower Mound      8       26) KLEIN COLLINS               8   
   26) Allen                        8       26) Belton                      8   
   26) Katy Taylor                  8       34) ROUND ROCK                  7   
   34) PLANO EAST                   7       36) SOUTH GARLAND               6   
   36) Killeen Ellison              6       36) ROUND ROCK CEDAR RIDGE      6   
   36) LUBBOCK CORONADO             6       36) DEL VALLE                   6   
   36) Mission Sharyland            6       42) Houston Clear Lake          5   
   43) GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENT        4       43) Brownsville Hanna           4   
   43) MIDLAND                      4       43) Houston Cypress Lakes       4   
   43) MESQUITE HORN                4       43) Abilene                     4   
   43) MANSFIELD                    4       43) Keller Timbercreek          4   
   43) Houston Cypress Ranch        4       52) Edinburg Vela               3   
   52) Temple                       3       52) Arlington Lamar             3   
   55) LONGVIEW                     2       55) Amarillo Tascosa            2   
   55) Austin Westlake              2       55) RICHARDSON                  2   
   55) EL PASO AMERICAS             2       55) New Braunfels Canyon        2   
   55) Houston Cypress Springs      2       62) Eagle Pass                  1   
   62) Houston Strake Jesuit        1       62) SPRING DEKANEY              1   
   62) Dallas Jesuit                1       62) IRVING                      1   


Number of Elite performances: 290

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ntreh, Chris (Plano East,TX)
Girls Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Spencer, Calie (NB Canyon,TX)
Richardson, Markaaisha (Tascosa,TX)
Blackmar, Blake (Clear Lake,TX)
Boys Relay (Judson,TX)
Akens, Aaron (North Mesquite,TX)
Girls Relay (Clear Springs,TX)
Girls Relay (Steele,TX)
Boys Relay (Morton Ranch,TX)
Samuels, Isaac (Cypress Springs,TX)
Kicinski, Duke (Justin Northwest,TX)
Boys Relay (Klein Oak,TX)
Armstead, Chevis (DeSoto,TX)
Davis, Allysha (Reagan,TX)
Finney, Grant (Allen,TX)
Jefferson, Trumaine (Oak Ridge,TX)
Wilson, Altany (Del Valle,TX)
Martin, Jacarias (Morton Ranch,TX)
Young, Milan (Lamar,TX)
Dauphine, Corey (Port Arthur Memorial,TX)
Reininger, Charles (Johnson,TX)
Lacy, Khalil (Richardson,TX)
Girls Relay (Harker Heights,TX)
Dalquist, Austen (Keller,TX)
Monie, Nora (Sharyland,TX)
Pham, Inah (Klein Forest,TX)
Williams, Christopher (College Park,TX)
Hernandez, Efrain (Ellison,TX)
Girls Relay (Allen,TX)
Grigsby, Camry (DeSoto,TX)
Clark, Devin (Smithson Valley,TX)
Hamstra, Zachariah (Flower Mound,TX)
Girls Relay (Skyline,TX)
Piperi, Adrian (The Woodlands,TX)
Mucha, Matt (Clear Lake,TX)
Meaux, Connor (College Park,TX)
Howells, Sydney (McNeil,TX)
Thomas, Jordan (Klein Collins,TX)
Cazares, Ian (Cypress Lakes,TX)
Bradley, Hannah (Marcus,TX)
Lewis, Chloe (Belton,TX)
Lacy, Devante (Klein Oak,TX)
Ogwo, Emmanuel (Horn,TX)
Brown, Terry (Round Rock,TX)
Hinton, Kaylee (Rockwall,TX)
Gutierrez, Derek (Keller,TX)
Carr, Patrick (The Woodlands,TX)
Boys Relay (Justin Northwest,TX)
Blount, Alexandra (Lee,TX)
Emery, Logan (The Woodlands,TX)
Boys Relay (Killeen,TX)
Patel, Khayla (Houston Memorial,TX)
Kuykendoll-Johnson, Mariah (Judson,TX)
McLellan, Madi (The Woodlands,TX)
Belbina, Safiya (Flower Mound,TX)
Lewis, Jasmine (Cypress Creek,TX)
Price, Ariel (La Porte,TX)
Jack, Cager (Belton,TX)
Smith, Raygen (Clear Brook,TX)
Myers, Chris (Holmes,TX)
Hollifield, Caleb (Round Rock,TX)
Rogers, Alex (NB Canyon,TX)
Uribe, Juan (Hanna,TX)
Hofstad, Paige (New Braunfels,TX)
Endsley, Ashton (Abilene,TX)
Heymach, Julia (Manvel,TX)
Zuspan, Kara (The Woodlands,TX)
Barlow, Stephanie (Holmes,TX)
Gipson, NaTron (Bowie,TX)
Kilgore, Joseph (Dekaney,TX)
Rivera, Brendon (Vela,TX)
Williams, Jamarkese (Temple,TX)
Dyer, Elton (South Houston,TX)
Culver, Trey (Coronado,TX)
Lewis, Julius (Mansfield,TX)
Revell, Saige (DeSoto,TX)
Ward, Christopher (Wagner,TX)
Wallace, D'Angelo (Steele,TX)
Johnson, Deon (South Garland,TX)
Zamora, Ishmael (Elsik,TX)
Lebrie, Taylor (Port Arthur Memorial,TX)
Mcadams, Gabe (Keller,TX)
Benavides, Paulo (Franklin,TX)
Flores, Hayden (Harlingen,TX)
Zalesky, Jacob (Timber Creek,TX)
Moffett, Luke (Seven Lakes,TX)
Tomlinson, Addison (Kingwood,TX)
Summers, Ashton (Morton Ranch,TX)
Poth, Barrett (Klein Oak,TX)
Sheppard, Diayja (Bowie,TX)
Cepeda, Joan (PSJA Memorial,TX)
Decoud, Chelsie (South Houston,TX)
May, Ericka (Allen,TX)
Ruszkowski, Skyler (Clear Falls,TX)
Martinez, Taylor (Churchill,TX)
Moorer, Leah (Pflugerville,TX)
Jefferson, LaTyria (DeSoto,TX)
Mpagi, Tessa (The Woodlands,TX)
Alexander, Sarea (Macarthur,TX)
Harris, Asya (Steele,TX)
Ibe, Andrea (Hebron,TX)
Alli, Zuliat (Horn,TX)
Johnson, Kelsey (Timberview,TX)
Ashmore, Bailey (Cypress Ranch ,TX)
Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest,TX)
Halloran, Rachel (Clear Lake,TX)
Houston, Haley (Lake Travis,TX)
Summersett, Nicole (Westlake,TX)
McKinley, Zoe (Grapevine,TX)
Stevens, Sara-Kathryn (New Braunfels,TX)
Machen, Elise (Franklin,TX)
Meyers, Destiny (Duncanville,TX)
Williams, Jazmine (Turner,TX)
Abron, Asia (Richardson,TX)
Campbell, Maia (Judson,TX)
Caldwell, Lauryn (Dickinson,TX)
Gordon, Meia (Cypress Creek,TX)
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia (Oak Ridge,TX)
Boys Relay (Port Arthur Memorial,TX)
Girls Relay (Judson,TX)
Boys Relay (Richardson,TX)
Boys Relay (Lamar,TX)
Boys Relay (Steele,TX)
Girls Relay (Bowie,TX)
Girls Relay (Cypress Springs,TX)
Shahin, Yousef (Cypress Ranch ,TX)
Gleason, Kerry (Justin Northwest,TX)
Alexander, Braylon (Spring,TX)
Batista, Keith (Langham Creek,TX)
Castillo, Vince (Donna,TX)
Munoz, Victor (PSJA Memorial,TX)
Shelton, Daniel (North Shore,TX)
Pott, Andrew (Dallas Jesuit,TX)
Laverty, Cameron (El Paso Americas,TX)
Ford, Robert (Johnson,TX)
Marshall, Myles (Kingwood,TX)
Young, Chloe (Reagan,TX)
Scott, Aereale (Plano West,TX)
Krenek, Kaylee (Belton,TX)
Love, Jerica (Warren,TX)
Jones, Ariel (Atascocita,TX)
Duncan, Alexis (DeSoto,TX)
Johnson, Alaysha (Spring,TX)
Miller, Aaliyah (Boyd,TX)
Moralez, Christina (King,TX)
MacDonald, Stacie (College Park,TX)
Taylor, Debra (Elsik,TX)
Smith, Maygen (Clear Brook,TX)
Allen, Dominique (Judson,TX)
Cozart, Anna (Smithson Valley,TX)
Goodley, De'Andre (Midland,TX)
Flowers, Darrion (Houston,TX)
Franklin, Antonio (Irving,TX)
James, Amir (Dulles,TX)
Denley, Bryson (Steele,TX)
Castro, Marco (Harlingen South,TX)
White, Malcolm (Taylor,TX)
Williams, Thai (Clear Springs,TX)
Sample, Essance (Cypress Springs,TX)
Johnson, Latessa (Richardson,TX)
Johnson, Tiffani (Duncanville,TX)
Bennett, Taylor (Klein Collins,TX)
Murrell, Talajah (Judson,TX)
Gant, Courtlyn (Martin,TX)
White, Kira (DeSoto,TX)
Girls Relay (Hightower,TX)
Girls Relay (The Woodlands,TX)
Girls Relay (Duncanville,TX)
Girls Relay (Klein,TX)
Stephen, Jamarco (Clear Brook,TX)
Sanders, Brandon (Judson,TX)
Reed, Keshun (Martin,TX)
Boys Relay (Manvel,TX)
Boys Relay (Ryan,TX)
Boys Relay (DeSoto,TX)
Boys Relay (Longview,TX)
Boys Relay (Westfield,TX)
Owens, Jarra (Bush,TX)
Mack, Ariah (Cypress Springs,TX)
Orundami, Gbemisola (Cypress Woods,TX)
Fisher, Milan (Richardson,TX)
Gibson, Darionne (Judson,TX)
Church, Kodii (Horn,TX)
Olowe, Olamide (El Dorado,TX)
Osondu, Elizabeth (Flower Mound,TX)
Dennis, Chase (Timber Creek,TX)
Cervantes, Richard (Sharyland,TX)
Love, Matt (New Braunfels,TX)
Sullins, Erich (Lamar,TX)
Peterson, Brian (Cedar Ridge,TX)
Boyd, Joseph (Tascosa,TX)
Valencia, Felipe (Palmview,TX)
Newman, Tristen (College Park,TX)
Gay, Josh (DeSoto,TX)
Lozano, Baldomero (Madison,TX)
Roach, Kerwin (North Shore,TX)
Chikaeze, Alvin (Lakeview Centennial,TX)
King, Jaries (Lamar,TX)
Chisum, Ty (Eagle Pass,TX)
Bibbs, Travis (Lamar,TX)
Stricklin, Devontre (Midway,TX)
Ruiz, Yesenia (Pace,TX)
Stockett, Kami (Mansfield,TX)
Gilliam, Jeia (Hightower,TX)
Hicks, Mia (Oak Ridge,TX)
Obikudu, Chineme (Bell,TX)
Dixon, Kiyana (Allen,TX)
Johnson, Brianna (Klein Oak,TX)
Chandler, Jazzmyn (Johnson,TX)
Lawrence, Bryanna (Timberview,TX)
Druilhet, Bria (Fort Bend Austin,TX)
Iloanya, Nicole (Bowie,TX)
Ammons, RJ (Strake Jesuit,TX)
Kirkland, Zach (Justin Northwest,TX)
Ward, Wesley (Flower Mound,TX)
Moreno, Cesar (Del Rio,TX)
Gordon, Maurice (Ryan,TX)
Cole, James (Sharyland,TX)
Mitchell, Darius (Harker Heights,TX)
Hudson, Andrew (Steele,TX)
Washington, Isak (Americas,TX)
Thomas, Dewitt (Kingwood,TX)
Hernandez, Roman (Harlingen,TX)
Serrano, Jesus (Abilene,TX)
Dutton, Robert (Westlake,TX)
Toliver, Damerian (Klein Forest,TX)
Kalu, Joshua (Taylor,TX)
Boys Relay (Lamar,TX)
Boys Relay (Harker Heights,TX)
Boys Relay (Martin,TX)
Boys Relay (Kingwood,TX)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,TX)
Boys Relay (Oak Ridge,TX)
Boys Relay (Sharyland,TX)
Reed, Maddy (Marcus,TX)
Szekely, Morgan (New Braunfels,TX)
Harris, Megan (Colleyville Heritage,TX)
White, Danyel (Cedar Hill,TX)
Horton, Kiana (Judson,TX)
O'Conner, Chanell (Lamar,TX)
Booker, Typhanee (Steele,TX)
Baynes, Lacarol (Cypress Lakes,TX)
Willis, Sydni (Lamar,TX)
Bookman, Deonca (Allen,TX)
Girls Relay (Cedar Hill,TX)
Girls Relay (Smithson Valley,TX)
Girls Relay (Dekaney,TX)
Girls Relay (Bush,TX)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State