Meet Name: Loucks Games
Meet Date: 2014-05-10
Meet Location: White Plains,NY



Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) New Rochelle                58        1) Middle College             58
    3) Bay Shore                   27        4) North Babylon              25
    5) Arlington                   24        6) West Springfield           20
    6) Ramapo                      20        6) Staples                    20
    9) Uniondale                   17       10) Darien                     16
   11) Elk County Catholic         14       12) Taft Educational Campus    13
   13) Vestal                      12       13) Miller Place               12
   13) Sweet Home                  12       16) Spence School              11
   16) Waterville                  11       18) Brookfield                 10
   18) Wilbur Cross                10       18) Columbia                   10
   18) Classical                   10       18) Garden City                10
   18) Marcellus                   10       24) Brentwood                   8
   24) Westwood                     8       24) Liverpool                   8
   24) Northport                    8       24) John Jay-East Fishkill      8
   24) Bishop Feehan                8       24) Centennial                  8
   24) Wellington C. Mepham         8       24) Manhasset                   8
   24) Mamaroneck                   8       24) Newburgh                    8
   24) Mt. Vernon                   8       36) Ursuline School             7
   37) Benjamin Cardozo             6       37) Bayport-Blue Point          6
   37) Pulaski                      6       37) Shenendehowa                6
   37) Harry S. Truman              6       37) La Salle Academy            6
   37) Portsmouth                   6       44) Mount St. Dominic           4
   44) Dewitt Clinton               4       44) James Hillhouse             4
   44) Irvington                    4       44) Port Richmond               4
   44) Pawling                      4       44) Stillwater                  4
   44) Lakeland                     4       44) Susan Wagner                4
   44) Windsor                      4       44) Ridgefield                  4
   44) Maple Grove                  4       56) Archbishop Molloy           3
   56) Smithtown East               3       58) Cornwall                    2
   58) Hope                         2       58) Dalton School               2
   58) Coe-Brown                    2       58) Dracut                      2
   58) Francis Lewis                2       58) Sanford H. Calhoun          2
   58) Cumberland                   2       66) Fairfield Warde             1
   66) Smithtown West               1       66) Westhampton Beach           1
   66) North Rockland               1       66) Weston                      1
   66) Hamilton                     1                                        

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Arlington                   50        2) Mt. Vernon                 26   
    2) Monroe Woodbury             26        4) North Rockland             23   
    4) St. Anthony's               23        6) Windsor                    22   
    7) Liverpool                   20        7) Smithtown West             20   
    7) Middle College              20        7) Old Rochester              20   
   11) Chaminade                   19       12) Hendrick Hudson            18   
   13) Iona Prep                   16       14) Mount St. Michael          14   
   14) Sachem East                 14       16) St. Benedicts              13   
   16) Cicero-North Syracuse       13       18) Northport                  12   
   18) Carmel                      12       18) Darien                     12   
   21) Londonderry                 11       22) Miller Place               10.33
   23) Boys & Girls                10       23) Warwick Valley             10   
   23) Ellsworth                   10       23) Ticonderoga                10   
   23) Fairfield College Prep      10       23) Newburgh                   10   
   23) James Madison               10       23) Xavier                     10   
   23) Spring Valley               10       32) Jamestown                   8   
   32) Windham                      8       32) St. Francis Prep            8   
   32) Sleepy Hollow                8       32) Woodland Regional           8   
   37) Cardinal Hayes               7       38) Brien McMahon               6   
   38) Sachem North                 6       38) Hingham                     6   
   38) St. Peters Jersey City       6       38) Waterville                  6   
   38) Cornwall                     6       38) Sweet Home                  6   
   38) Clarkstown South             6       46) Brentwood                   4   
   46) Poughkeepsie                 4       46) Harrison                    4   
   46) Brookfield                   4       46) Morris Hills                4   
   46) Tappan Zee                   4       46) Ridgefield                  4   
   53) Shoreham-Wading River        3       53) Dewitt Clinton              3   
   55) Danbury                      2.33    55) Eastchester                 2.33
   57) Stony Brook School           2       57) Lynbrook                    2   
   57) Archbishop Molloy            2       60) Briarcliff                  1   
   60) Bronxville                   1       60) Pinkerton                   1   
   60) Paul Robeson                 1       60) Marshfield                  1   
   60) Woodlands                    1       60) Midwood                     1   


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License 
                  47th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                  
          White Plains High School  - 5/8/2014 to 5/10/2014          
 
Event 1  Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================     
 Meet Record: ! 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet,     
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Danbury                                            11:04.05   2  
     1) Williams, Taylor 10             2) Bartley, Jonathan 10      
     3) Radcliff, RJ 10                 4) Roberts, Jake 10          
  2 Mamaroneck                                         11:04.78   2  
     1) Ballard, Andrew 10              2) Ideozu, Sean 10           
     3) Rosales, Ittai 10               4) Young, Will 09            
  3 Arlington                                          11:09.72   2  
     1) Sbrolini, Eric 10               2) Chu, Mark 10              
     3) Morrison, Joe 09                4) Dillon, Matt 09           
  4 Syosset                                            11:29.48   2  
     1) Comforti, Miles 10              2) Taffe, Andrew 10          
     3) Newman, Michael 09              4) Rambarran, Richie 09      
  5 Syosset  'B'                                       11:29.97   2  
     1) Zimbalist, Peter 09             2) Mansouri, Scott 09        
     3) Garry, Evan 10                  4) Long, Will 11             
  6 Iona Prep                                          11:32.07   2  
     1) Lyon, Doug 10                   2) Romeo, Nick 10            
     3) Nieves, Jonathan 10             4) Mulvany, Kieran 10        
  7 Curtis                                             11:33.93   2  
     1) Akekaya, John 10                2) Ssessanga, Martin 10      
     3) Murphy, Connor 09               4) Beausil, Joshua 10        
  8 Danbury  'B'                                       11:33.96   1  
     1) Velez, Anthony 09               2) Edwards, Tumani 09        
     3) Chavez, Peter 09                4) Cunningham, Terrell 09    
  9 Briarcliff                                         11:34.30   1  
     1) Gallagher, Ryan 09              2) Hansen, Sean 10           
     3) Rojas, Sebastian 10             4) Neuendorf, Matt 10        
 10 White Plains                                       11:37.76   1  
     1) Ojeda, Adrian 11                2) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 09     
     3) Guglielmo, Nikita 09            4) Crino, Nicholas 09        
 11 Fox Lane                                           11:39.93   2  
     1) Ingersoll, Thomas 10            2) Coleman, Benjamin 10      
     3) Stafford, Cameron 09            4) Molka, Danny 10           
 12 Fox Lane  'B'                                      11:40.08   1  
     1) Morretta, Michael 10            2) Sacks, Sean 10            
     3) Grant, Dylan 09                 4) Morretta, Austin 10       
 13 St. Benedicts                                      11:43.69   1  
     1) Valvano, Stephen 10             2) Bamberg, Scott 10         
     3) Simmons, Byron 09               4) Ceballo, Adrian 09        
 14 Tappan Zee                                         11:43.88   1  
     1) Guzewich, Ellis 10              2) Kiely, Mike 10            
     3) Lim, Daesob 09                  4) Wunsch, Brian 10          
 15 Collegiate School                                  11:44.72   2  
     1) Crystal, Robert 10              2) Ascher, Jonathan 10       
     3) Windolf, Nick 10                4) Posner, Philip 10         
 16 Stuyvesant                                         11:53.62   1  
     1) Fairbanks, Scott 10             2) Ng, Galen 10              
     3) Faber-Rico, Jacob 10            4) Greenberg, Samuel 10      
 17 Nanuet                                             12:03.96   1  
     1) Palacios, Jonathon 09           2) Dwyer, Ryan 10            
     3) Okere, Jamel 09                 4) Camillieri, Brian 09      
 18 Valhalla                                           12:11.05   2  
     1) Bendlin, Jay 09                 2) Arias, Miguel 10          
     3) Bedore, JaeQuawn 09             4) Avolio, Thomas 09         
 19 Beacon                                             12:12.29   2  
     1) Battersby, Colin 10             2) Adams, David 10           
     3) Ireland, Evan 10                4) Maloney, Malachai 10      
 20 John Jay-Cross River                               12:16.43   1  
     1) Barcena, Brandon 10             2) Steinman, Tibbon 10       
     3) Mingle, Jackson 09              4) Neuburger, Daniel 10      
 21 Harrison                                           12:18.04   1  
     1) Harris, Ricky 10                2) Rajagopal, Ellery 09      
     3) Burkhardt, Peter 09             4) Crozier, Jon 10           
 22 Scarsdale                                          12:34.77   1  
     1) Palermo, Rocco 10               2) Cotter, James 10          
     3) Crowley, George 10              4) Brotman, Matt 10          
 23 Curtis  'B'                                        12:38.38   1  
     1) Henriquez, Zachary 09           2) Williams, Trimek 09       
     3) Jones, Sharif 09                4) Franco, Dustin 09         
 24 Riverdale Country School                           13:14.99   1  
     1) Woods, Jamal 09                 2) Goodin, Hunter 10         
     3) Kim, Patrick 10                 4) McKinney, Scott 09        
 25 Carmel                                             13:24.49   1  
     1) Bohrman, Jack 7                 2) Carmody, Liam 10          
     3) Aiello, Jacob 8                 4) Murphy, Liam 09           

Event 2  Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================     
 Meet Record: ! 12:31.13  2010        Burnt Hills- Ballston Lake     
                          Martino - Taylor - Barker - Pruyn          
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 Monroe Woodbury                                    12:40.19   2  
     1) Kurdziel, Annie 09              2) McDonnell, Melissa 10     
     3) Kral, Kiersten 09               4) Munks, Kathryn 10         
  2 Bay Shore                                          12:41.22   2  
     1) Kanaley, Bridget 09             2) La Force, Hannah 09       
     3) Smith, Madeline 09              4) Reilly, Caelyn 10         
  3 Shoreham-Wading River                              12:52.59   2  
     1) Hays, Alezandra 09              2) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 10       
     3) Lee, Katherine 8                4) Kuhnie, Alexandra 09      
  4 Ridgefield                                         12:54.66   2  
     1) Bordash, Kelsey 09              2) Marr, Ashlyn 09           
     3) Jasminski, Katherine 09         4) Greene, Haley 09          
  5 Syosset  'B'                                       13:08.18   1  
     1) Beovich, Kayla 10               2) Farah, Rachael 09         
     3) DeStefani, Samantha 8           4) Siebert, Reilly 8         
  6 Fox Lane                                           13:10.17   2  
     1) McEleney, Julia 10              2) Culhane, Carmela 10       
     3) Warren, Seneca 10               4) Martinez, Vicky 10        
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                 13:11.48   1  
     1) Jaenicke, Olivia 10             2) Waas, Nelisa 09           
     3) Pitaressi, Lauren 09            4) Kelly, Tara 10            
  8 Syosset                                            13:15.71   1  
     1) Go, Tracy 10                    2) Latham, Tierney 09        
     3) Ruvolo, Mikaela 8               4) Gruber, Lauren 10         
  9 Northport                                          13:20.29   2  
     1) MacLeod, Rebecca 10             2) Cerrito, Emily 09         
     3) Dentale, Leah 09                4) Termine, Taylor 10        
 10 Arlington                                          13:22.65   2  
     1) Garrett, Ariane 11              2) Coon, Allie 09            
     3) Latuso, Meghan 10               4) Loughlin, Riley 09        
 11 Hackley School                                     13:29.36   2  
     1) Zak, Gabriella 10               2) Butterfield, Camille 09   
     3) Stevensen, Julia 10             4) Seebacher, Laura 10       
 12 Bayport-Blue Point                                 13:29.40   2  
     1) McGrath, Allison 09             2) Strobl, Brigitte 10       
     3) Magnifico, Ashley 10            4) Browning-Atkinson, Tess 09
 13 Briarcliff                                         13:36.18   1  
     1) Pennacchio, Caroline 10         2) Gelard, Sophia 09         
     3) Bombassei, Devon 09             4) Rickles, Molly 10         
 14 Valhalla                                           13:41.60   1  
     1) Brosnan, Erin 10                2) Bespolka, Olivia 09       
     3) Jean-Charles, Eva 10            4) Brand, Madison 10         
 15 John Jay-Cross River                               13:47.91   1  
     1) Femia, Danielle 09              2) David, Peyton 10          
     3) Yablonski, Gabby 10             4) Nohilly, Kathryn 09       
 16 New Rochelle                                       13:49.61   2  
     1) Wekselblatt, Jessica 10         2) Long, Adraine 10          
     3) Sainvil, Ashley 10              4) Huerta, Jennyfer 10       
 17 Stuyvesant                                         13:49.89   2  
     1) Khrimian, Zovinar 09            2) Radjabova, Kamila 09      
     3) Lora, Kyara 10                  4) RE, Dina 09               
 18 Nanuet                                             13:53.70   1  
     1) Nikac, Olivia 09                2) Ryan, Alexandra 09        
     3) Abraham, Shelby 10              4) Carbone, Kristen 10       
 19 Tappan Zee                                         13:56.62   2  
     1) Jackson, Maddy 8                2) McKiernan, Meaghan 10     
     3) Sullivan, Tara 8                4) Tierney, Leigha           
 20 Archbishop Molloy                                  14:10.71   2  
     1) Crocker, Carolyn 10             2) Piller, Jenna 09          
     3) Hubert, Jillian 09              4) Roberts, Mikayla 10       
 21 Harrison                                           14:11.00   1  
     1) Gonzalez, Nadia 09              2) Molakala, Divya 8         
     3) Cardascia, Christine 10         4) Pertak, Brianna 10        
 22 Curtis                                             14:15.05   2  
     1) Wilkinson, Annarose 09          2) Jean-Mary, Tyler 10       
     3) Stewart, Giovanella 10          4) Stewart, Bianca 10        
 23 Carmel                                             14:18.22   1  
     1) McNerney, Kristen 10            2) Jennings, Meredith 09     
     3) Aiello, Jillian 10              4) Rinaldi, Ava 8            
 24 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                         14:20.23   1  
     1) Lanagan, Makenzie 10            2) Hardy, Samantha 09        
     3) Rodway, Caitlin 09              4) Kerrigan, Sarah 10        
 25 White Plains                                       14:36.72   1  
     1) Tung, Julianne 09               2) Furry, Cardon 10          
     3) Okun, Danielle 09               4) Nobile, Gabby 09          
 26 Ursuline School                                    14:46.22   1  
     1) Bulfamante, Annina 10           2) Bellomo, Ariana 09        
     3) Ciacci, Angela 10               4) LaGumina, Caroline 10     
 27 Curtis  'B'                                        15:04.99   1  
     1) Foster, Zaila 10                2) Annan, Jane 10            
     3) Bhadmus, Alimat 09              4) Shavzin, Lauren 09        
 28 Ursuline School  'B'                               15:10.90   1  
     1) Mangels, Kaitlin 09             2) D'Addario, Isabella 10    
     3) McMahon, Kate 09                4) Spiridigliozzi, Nicole 09 

Event 3  Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                 
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer              
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Arlington                                          10:11.12   10         
     1) Wimmers, Tom 12                 2) Beram, Trenten 12                 
     3) Morrison, Steve 12              4) Asselmeyer, James 11              
   3:08.954 (3:08.954)       3:56.184 (47.230)     5:51.986 (1:55.802)       
  10:11.119 (4:19.133)                                                       
  2 Chaminade                                          10:14.24    8         
     1) Slattery, Thomas 12             2) Dorritie, Andrew 12               
     3) Nolan, Gunnar 11                4) Kelly, Sean 12                    
   3:08.114 (3:08.114)       3:59.383 (51.270)     5:56.418 (1:57.035)       
  10:14.231 (4:17.814)                                                       
  3 St. Benedicts                                      10:20.32    6         
     1) Roberts, Jaquan 11              2) Reckling, Brett 11                
     3) Guerin, Benjamin 11             4) Rutto, Edwin 10                   
   3:11.357 (3:11.357)       4:02.221 (50.865)     6:02.589 (2:00.369)       
  10:20.314 (4:17.725)                                                       
  4 Tappan Zee                                         10:20.46    4         
     1) Clarke, Dylan 12                2) LeWarn, Peter 11                  
     3) Hehir, Flannan 12               4) Gavigan, Luke 11                  
   3:05.554 (3:05.554)       3:56.853 (51.300)     5:57.078 (2:00.225)       
  10:20.453 (4:23.375)                                                       
  5 Ridgefield                                         10:24.79    2         
     1) Bordash, Will 12                2) Keating, Johnathan 11             
     3) Sogaard, Kristian 11            4) Hopper, Trevor 12                 
   3:10.008 (3:10.008)       4:01.520 (51.513)     6:02.349 (2:00.830)       
  10:24.789 (4:22.440)                                                       
  6 Marshfield                                         10:27.56    1         
     1) Tautiva, Mike 12                2) Patterson, Justin 12              
     3) Meehan, Matt 12                 4) Marzelli, Jamie 12                
   3:13.449 (3:13.449)       4:05.428 (51.980)     6:03.443 (1:58.015)       
  10:27.560 (4:24.118)                                                       
  7 Brewster                                           10:27.91              
     1) Delfay, Mike 10                 2) Catalano, Kyle 11                 
     3) Barbara, Jake 12                4) Hazelwood, Kevin 10               
   3:12.487 (3:12.487)       4:03.564 (51.078)     6:02.652 (1:59.088)       
  10:27.902 (4:25.250)                                                       
  8 Stuyvesant                                         10:28.71              
     1) Karson, Jeremy 12               2) Lui, Alex 12                      
     3) Puopolo, Andrew 12              4) Chen, Eric 11                     
   3:12.578 (3:12.578)       4:04.982 (52.405)     6:05.425 (2:00.444)       
  10:28.701 (4:23.276)                                                       

Event 4  Women Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 11:42.49  2004        Bay Shore, Bay Shore, NY               
                          L. McCurdy - Moore - S. McCurdy - Cummings         
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Staples                                            11:54.15   10         
     1) Hefnawy, Erica 11               2) Wiener, Olivia 11                 
     3) Scanlin, Tyler 12               4) Debalsi, Hannah 10                
   3:42.333 (3:42.333)     4:42.651 (1:00.318)     6:59.444 (2:16.794)       
  11:54.149 (4:54.705)                                                       
  2 Mamaroneck                                         12:05.98    8         
     1) Devore, Katie 10                2) Rauls, Leonie 12                  
     3) Rauls, Shari 10                 4) Chapey, Lauren 10                 
   3:40.195 (3:40.195)     4:43.881 (1:03.686)     6:58.206 (2:14.326)       
  12:05.971 (5:07.765)                                                       
  3 Shenendehowa                                       12:10.85    6         
     1) Zachgo, Julia 09                2) Knowles, Sarah 11                 
     3) Rusch, Caroline 11              4) Jordan, Danielle 10               
   3:42.409 (3:42.409)       4:38.971 (56.563)     6:58.921 (2:19.950)       
  12:10.847 (5:11.926)                                                       
  4 Northport                                          12:19.22    4         
     1) Brennan, Brigid 12              2) Kuehn, Amelia 10                  
     3) Thorne, Jackie 10               4) Molzon, Rachel 09                 
   3:46.608 (3:46.608)     4:49.334 (1:02.726)     7:15.701 (2:26.368)       
  12:19.211 (5:03.510)                                                       
  5 Cumberland                                         12:24.74    2         
     1) Barger, Nichole 11              2) Laverty, Amy 10                   
     3) Scullin, Meaghan 10             4) Tavares, Hannah 12                
   3:42.753 (3:42.753)       4:41.165 (58.412)     7:06.395 (2:25.230)       
  12:24.734 (5:18.340)                                                       
  6 Ursuline School                                    12:37.32    1         
     1) Dougherty, Liz 12               2) Dunbar, Bryanna 12                
     3) Schenk, Siobhan 11              4) Flynn, Anna 10                    
   3:55.819 (3:55.819)     4:59.965 (1:04.146)     7:29.761 (2:29.796)       
  12:37.314 (5:07.554)                                                       

Event 5  Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 10:31.71  2009        New Fairfield, New Fairfie             
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================     
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pearl River                                        10:31.59!  2          
     1) McDermott, Ben 11               2) O'Sullivan, Liam 10               
     3) Mahoney, Michael 11             4) Cook, Brian 12                    
  2 Capital Prep                                       10:34.08   2          
     1) nelson, devin 12                2) rivera, kevin 12                  
     3) Daniels, Kharon 11              4) dobson, joseph 12                 
  3 Ridgefield                                         10:39.51   2          
     1) Realander, Ethan 11             2) Barile, James 12                  
     3) Hewett, Graeme 12               4) Gilbert, Austin 11                
  4 New Rochelle                                       10:43.90   1          
     1) Aiello, Dom 12                  2) King, Charles 12                  
     3) Burns, John 11                  4) Holtzman, Luke 11                 
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                     10:47.15   2          
     1) Raver, Michael 11               2) Ulrich, William 11                
     3) White, Joseph 12                4) Hayes, Thomas 12                  
  6 Ridgefield  'B'                                    10:49.34   2          
     1) Corso, Clint 11                 2) Franco, Andrew 12                 
     3) Oakes, Andrew 11                4) Altopp, Gabe 10                   
  7 Monsignor Farrell                                  10:49.54   2          
     1) Goodwin, Sean 11                2) Dray, Kevin 11                    
     3) Lauria, Joe 11                  4) Ruiz-Gomez, Julio 11              
  8 John Jay-Cross River                               10:54.80   2          
     1) Nohilly, Eion 10                2) Kuhn, Theo 12                     
     3) Shah, Vikram 12                 4) Smith, Ben 11                     
  9 Danbury  'B'                                       10:55.78   1          
     1) Stempel, Zachary 12             2) McClain, Tahje 11                 
     3) Arredondo, Julio 11             4) Edgar, Matt 12                    
 10 Nanuet                                             10:56.60   2          
     1) Brennan, Ryan 11                2) Celestin, Shawn 12                
     3) Alcana, David 11                4) Chesterman, Kyle 12               
 11 Tappan Zee                                         10:57.60   1          
     1) Mulholland, Reuben 12           2) Brancato, Matt 12                 
     3) Burke, Liam 11                  4) Hehir, Patrick 11                 
 12 Arlington                                          10:57.62   2          
     1) Peruffo, Corey 12               2) Feighan, Vaughn 11                
     3) Wechsler, Chris 12              4) Moschetto, Joe 12                 
 13 Benjamin Banneker                                  10:58.16   2          
     1) Holt, Isaiah 11                 2) Purdy, Denari 11                  
     3) Young, Shawn 11                 4) Nathaniel, Nolan 11               
 14 Danbury                                            11:04.04   1          
     1) Waterman, Eric 11               2) Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 11        
     3) Farkas, Steven 12               4) Mullins, Cory 11                  
 15 Iona Prep                                          11:11.66   2          
     1) Athanasidy, Chris 11            2) Fox, Brendan 11                   
     3) Cade, Cooper 11                 4) Coyne, Patrick 12                 
 16 Scarsdale                                          11:12.97   1          
     1) Maude, Max 12                   2) Somar, Bryan 11                   
     3) Crowley, Greg 09                4) Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 11          
 17 Brewster  'B'                                      11:14.79   1          
     1) Kelly, Liam 11                  2) Weiss, Bret 11                    
     3) Fedio, Eric 11                  4) DeGaray, Sean 11                  
 18 Riverdale Country School                           11:21.63   1          
     1) Frank, George 11                2) Sun, Borun 12                     
     3) Medina, Fernando 11             4) Ginzburg, Sam 11                  
 19 Carmel                                             11:27.31   2          
     1) Maher, Sawyer 11                2) Wong, Tyler 12                    
     3) Muniz, Cisco 12                 4) Romero, Dan 12                    
 20 Stuyvesant                                         11:28.15   1          
     1) Sikowitz, Andrew 11             2) Lempa-Cho, Henrik 12              
     3) Smith, Owen 11                  4) Zhang, Andy 12                    
 21 Nanuet  'B'                                        11:28.71   1          
     1) Camillieri, James 12            2) Ifthikar, Mohamed 12              
     3) Penate, Austin 11               4) Vishwanathon, Navneet 12          
 22 Pawling                                            11:28.80   2          
     1) Buttironi, Ronnie 12            2) Santana, Chris 11                 
     3) Farrell, Brennan 10             4) Whitworth, Matt 10                
 23 Valhalla                                           11:29.25   1          
     1) Garcia, Joel 11                 2) Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 11             
     3) Orozco, Giovanni 10             4) Eccleston, Elliott 12             
 24 Curtis                                             11:29.65   1          
     1) Trimmer, Matthew 11             2) Kelly, Maliek 11                  
     3) Rice, Laheim 11                 4) Urso, Gregory 11                  
 25 Riverdale Country School  'B'                      11:37.35   1          
     1) Johnsen, Walter 12              2) Kalif, Andre 11                   
     3) Vingoe, Sandy 11                4) Kutscher, Andrew 12               
 26 Stuyvesant  'B'                                    11:43.91   1          
     1) Pacheco, Kai 11                 2) Chen, David 11                    
     3) Hlebowicz, Thomas 11            4) Lamniji, Reda 11                  
 27 White Plains                                       11:50.81   1          
     1) Crino, Nicholas 09              2) Garrison, William 12              
     3) Lovitch, Robert 11              4) Ojeda, Adrian 11              

Event 6  Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 12:23.14  2008        Mepham, Bellmore, New York             
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ridgefield                                         12:23.43              
     1) Fleming, Hannah 11              2) Mickool, Sarah 12                 
     3) Mercorella, Hannah 11           4) Hergenrother, Laura 12            
  2 Monroe Woodbury                                    12:30.44              
     1) Frey, Kat 12                    2) Smith, Renae 12                   
     3) Gomez, Alexis 11                4) Kern, Katie 11                    
  3 Bay Shore                                          12:31.58              
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline 12         2) Andrade, Cesia 12                 
     3) McCaslin, Nia 11                4) Reyes, Jasmin 10                  
  4 Lakeland                                           12:32.32              
     1) Nagpaul, Sunny 10               2) Pressman, Jenna 8                 
     3) Bugara, Grace 09                4) McCarthy, Maggie 09               
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                 12:33.18              
     1) Dooley, Courtney 12             2) Silver, Stephanie 12              
     3) Cibuls, Kathleen 10             4) Delzell, Brianna 11               
  6 Dewitt Clinton                                     12:36.36              
     1) Callander, Dejeour 12           2) Umunakwae, Dypna 12               
     3) pitters, derica 10              4) wajid, aaliyah 10                 
  7 Tappan Zee                                         12:46.86              
     1) Hartnett, Caitlin 10            2) Ayres, Kassidy 11                 
     3) VonDollen, Erin 11              4) Rizzo, Deidre 12                  
  8 Nanuet                                             12:52.87              
     1) Madry, Brooke 11                2) Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca 12       
     3) Fernandez, Lauren 12            4) O'Meara, Marykate 12              
  9 John Jay-Cross River                               12:59.35              
     1) Nohilly, Brooke 09              2) Pickup, Emily 12                  
     3) Delamothe, Danielle 11          4) Nuttall, Gemma 10                 
 10 Carmel                                             13:04.54              
     1) McCormack, Katherine 12         2) Ryder, Kelly 11                   
     3) McNerney, Clare 11              4) Cortina, Andrea 11                
 11 Scarsdale                                          13:06.01              
     1) Clapp, Helen 12                 2) Cutlip, Laura 12                  
     3) Kearns, Rebecca 11              4) Doyle, Kaitlin 10                 
 12 Pawling                                            13:08.04              
     1) Huggard, Katelyn 09             2) Butironi, Rose 09                 
     3) Heymach, Danielle 12            4) Marvin, Sarah 11                  
 13 Arlington                                          13:11.35              
     1) Sullivan, Kayla 12              2) Geiger, Annie 11                  
     3) Fastiggi, Amanda 11             4) Prater-Lee, Christiana 11         
 14 Ursuline School                                    13:13.08              
     1) Tobia, Kiera 09                 2) Oldak, Delia 12                   
     3) O'Sullivan, Kelly 11            4) DiIorio, Alexa 11                 
 15 St. Francis Prep                                   13:21.70              
     1) Rey, Bianca 11                  2) Salales, Konstantina 11           
     3) Pabon, Kelly 12                 4) Orellana, Amy 12                  
 16 Valhalla                                           13:28.28              
     1) Romero Cruz, Pamela 12          2) Rice, Amy 11                      
     3) Nangle, Kristen 11              4) DeSimone, Kristi 12               
 17 Mahopac                                            13:38.47              
     1) Wendler, Amber                  2) Shea, Julia                       
     3) Miller, Kayleigh                4) Mirchin, Samantha                 
 18 Stuyvesant                                         13:42.65              
     1) Liang, Stephanie 12             2) Olson, Lily 11                    
     3) Pertsovskaya, Vera 12           4) Hou, Julia 10                     
 19 Curtis                                             13:49.27              
     1) Henriquez, Taylor 11            2) Boone, Naycha 12                  
     3) Dunning, Courtney 12            4) Bryant, Diondra 11          

Event 7  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 3:32.71  2011        Washingtonville, Washington             
                         White, Santiago, Quinn, Nguyen                      
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Danbury                                             3:29.29!  2          
     1) Bartley, Jonathan 10            2) Clarke, Devonte 10                
     3) Williams, Taylor 10             4) Abreu, Leonardo 10                
  2 Beacon                                              3:33.35   2          
     1) Adams, David 10                 2) Laird, Alex 09                    
     3) Grey, Rayvon 10                 4) Davis, Terrel 10                  
  3 Curtis                                              3:33.89   2          
     1) Beausil, Joshua 10              2) Ssessanga, Martin 10              
     3) Akekaya, John 10                4) Williams, Trimek 09               
  4 Pearl River                                         3:36.39   2          
     1) Metcalfe, Joseph 09             2) Issah, Luqman 10                  
     3) Sorohan, Sean 10                4) Miller, Aidan 10                  
  5 Clarkstown South                                    3:37.64   2          
     1) Danyluk, Michael 10             2) McQuillan, Nick 10                
     3) Harten, Charlie 10              4) Sharma, Arjun 09                  
  6 Pearl River  'B'                                    3:41.55   2          
     1) Kurzhals, Jake 10               2) Arango, Manny                     
     3) Murphy, Kyle 10                 4) Elmendorf, Travis                 
  7 Rye Country Day School                              3:41.56   2          
     1) Jones, Jared 09                 2) Picard, Christopher 09            
     3) Sandling, Jimmy 10              4) Eagan, Kyle 10                    
  8 Danbury  'B'                                        3:43.68   1          
     1) Cunningham, Terrell 09          2) Velez, Anthony 09                 
     3) Men, Danny 10                   4) Orivacce, Edmond                  
  9 Mt. Vernon                                          3:45.67   2          
     1) Palmer, Phylroy 09              2) Perlaza, Jason 09                 
     3) Hemmingway, Johnathan 10        4) White, Jahari 10                  
 10 Iona Prep                                           3:46.12   2          
     1) Nieves, Jonathan 10             2) Lezama-Thompson, Vondell 10       
     3) Rideau, Maliq 10                4) Lyon, Doug 10                     
 11 Harrison                                            3:47.06   2          
     1) Mattison, Jim                   2) Blue, Robert                      
     3) Crozier, Jon 10                 4) Lendino, Michael                  
 12 Yonkers                                             3:47.29   2          
     1) Borteng, Gilbert 10             2) Espitia, Ruy 10                   
     3) Diggs, Bruce 10                 4) Wilson-King, Emilio 10            
 13 Tappan Zee                                          3:49.83   1          
     1) Lim, Daesob 09                  2) Dalisera, Mike 10                 
     3) Lucic, Nick 10                  4) Fuentes, Genaro                   
 14 Nanuet                                              3:52.14   1          
     1) Palacios, Jonathon 09           2) Dwyer, Ryan 10                    
     3) Okere, Jamel 09                 4) Camillieri, Brian 09              
 15 Scarsdale                                           3:53.05   1          
     1) Berke, Steven 10                2) Zucker, Ben 10                    
     3) Kareta, Litha 10                4) Haller, Liam 10                   
 16 Riverdale Country School                            3:56.66   1          
     1) Goodin, Hunter 10               2) Kim, Patrick 10                   
     3) McKinney, Scott 09              4) Robertson, Ernie 8                
 17 Arlington                                           4:00.78   1          
     1) Chu, Mark 10                    2) Brown, Zaiere 09                  
     3) Puccio, Paul 10                 4) LaBlanc, Justin 09                
 18 John Jay-Cross River                                4:03.04   1          
     1) Barcena, Brandon 10             2) Houseman, Henry 10                
     3) Mingle, Jackson 09              4) Steinman, Tibbon 10               
 19 Scarsdale  'B'                                      4:03.76   1          
     1) Vilajeti, David 10              2) Moser, Cameron 10                 
     3) Brotman, Matt 10                4) Zaklama, Tim 10                   
 20 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:08.47   1          
     1) Economou, Rob                   2) Hessel, Jack                      
     3) Wellington, Matt                4) Kaufman, Ricky                    
 21 Curtis  'B'                                         4:16.82   1          
     1) Murphy, Connor 09               2) Franco, Dustin 09                 
     3) Henriquez, Zachary 09           4) Martin, Tariq 10                  

Event 8  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 4:01.33  2011        New Rochelle, New Rochelle,             
                         Donaldson, McDonald, Wiggins, Stevens               
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 New Rochelle                                        3:59.74!  3          
     1) Darius, Rachel 8                2) Diaz, Diana 8                     
     3) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10      4) Darius, Symone 10                 
  2 Shoreham-Wading River                               4:07.66   3          
     1) Kelly, Megan 10                 2) Kuhnie, Alexandra 09              
     3) Lee, Katherine 8                4) Dwyer, Amanda 09                  
  3 Elmont                                              4:07.85   3          
     1) Thompson, Christal 10           2) Harris, Brianna 8                 
     3) Thybulle, Zhaneia 8             4) Whyte, Khalia 8                   
  4 Rye Country Day School                              4:12.74   3          
     1) Pearce, Jinjer 10               2) Boehning, Charlotte 10            
     3) Walker, Catherine 10            4) Kimmel, Catherine 09              
  5 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:15.04   3          
     1) Garcia, Ariella 09              2) Correale, Jesse 10                
     3) Weir, Susanna 09                4) Owoh, Faustina 10                 
  6 Yonkers                                             4:18.24   2          
     1) Matthew, Chidinma 10            2) Mendez, Reina 10                  
     3) Brown, Talia 10                 4) Washington, Shandeia 10           
  7 Harrison                                            4:19.01   3          
     1) Gazzola, Marisa 10              2) Eisinger, Ella 10                 
     3) Samad, Maya 10                  4) Dugoff, Emily 10                  
  8 Elmont  'B'                                         4:21.56   2          
     1) Camal, Erykah 10                2) Barnes, Adrienne 10               
     3) Hayes, Nyah 10                  4) Jones, Briyanna 8                 
  9 Ursuline School                                     4:23.00   3          
     1) Tobia, Kiera 09                 2) Estrella, Rebecca 10              
     3) O'Malley, Jenna 11              4) Fermin, Vilma 10                  
 10 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:27.31   2          
     1) Guerra, Korina 09               2) Orr, Sydney 09                    
     3) LaMarca, Marissa 09             4) Chin, Daryn 10                    
 11 Foxborough                                          4:29.21   2          
     1) Burns, Hannah 09                2) Dure, Berlendah 10                
     3) Gorham, Jamie 09                4) Burns, Jillian 10                 
 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          4:32.43   2          
     1) Bouchard, Quinn 10              2) Hardy, Samantha 09                
     3) Gallotto, Marissa 09            4) Lanagan, Makenzie 10              
 13 Mt. Vernon                                          4:33.59   2          
     1) Moore, Aderes 8                 2) Martin, Tanjaneka 10              
     3) Miller, Jaida 09                4) Loto, Nicole 8                    
 14 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:35.67   1          
     1) Larrow, Jenna 10                2) Chase, Peri 09                    
     3) Rouleau, Abby 10                4)                                   
 15 Tappan Zee                                          4:36.38   2          
     1) Roth, Maddy 7                   2) McKiernan, Meaghan 10             
     3) Scott, Clare 09                 4) Sullivan, Tara 8                  
 16 John Jay-Cross River                                4:37.07   1          
     1) David, Peyton 10                2) Morabito, Olivia 09               
     3) Newman, Kathleen 09             4) Yablonski, Gabby 10               
 17 Arlington                                           4:37.45   1          
     1) Prater-Lee, Gillian 10          2) McDonald, Madeline 09             
     3) Perri, Gianna 10                4) Phillips, Cheyenne 09             
 18 Nanuet                                              4:38.12   2          
     1) Abraham, Shelby 10              2) Ryan, Alexandra 09                
     3) Nikac, Olivia 09                4) Carbone, Kristen 10               
 19 Good Counsel                                        4:38.51   3          
     1) Gayanelo, Julia 09              2) Hayden, Lia 09                    
     3) Chisolm, Yanni 09               4) Wright, Solange 09                
 20 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             4:43.17   1          
     1) Pitaressi, Lauren 09            2) Ajang, Irima 10                   
     3) Harrington, Erin 10             4) Giacopelli, Taylor 09             
 21 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:48.50   1          
     1) Mastrouq, Sireen 10             2) Mellin, Stephanie 10              
     3) Radhakrishnan, Silpa 10         4) Ferrante, Lindsay 09              
 22 White Plains                                        4:48.90   1          
     1) Nobile, Gabby 09                2) Aloni, Mairov 09                  
     3) Aloni, Revital 09               4) Moss, Jenny 10                    
 23 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     5:00.03   1          
     1) John, Diara 8                   2) Laird, Alisia 8                   
     3) Davidson, Kim                   4) Warner, Chyna 10                  
 24 Good Counsel  'B'                                   5:00.14   1          
     1) John Kutty, Meeun               2) Hernandez, Vanessa 09             
     3) Jimenz, Jinette 09              4) McKee, Caroline 09                

Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ackerman, Will            12 Arlington                15.42  +0.0  1    799
  2 Gurski, Troy              12 Waterville               15.55  -0.8  3    784
  3 Austen, Morgan            12 Cicero-NS                15.58  -0.8  3    781
  4 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              15.70  -0.8  3    767
  5 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown South         16.69  -0.5  5    657
  6 Vallario, Danny           12 New Rochelle             16.75  -0.7  4    651
  7 Persechini, Colin         10 Bishop Feehan            17.02  -0.7  4    622
  8 Shahzaib, Khan            11 Waterville               17.28  -0.6  2    595
  9 Sin, Michael              12 Harrison                 17.33  -0.5  5    590
 10 Torella, Jeremy           12 Arlington                17.50  -0.5  5    573
 11 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry              17.81  -0.7  4    543
 12 Sable, Hunter             12 Harrison                 18.45  +0.0  1    482
 13 Cutrone, Sam              12 Yorktown                 18.83  -0.8  3    447
 14 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     10 John Jay-CR              18.92  -0.5  5    439
 15 Brickman, David           11 Arlington                19.86  -0.7  4    360
 16 Schultz, Will             10 Sweet Home               20.26  -0.6  2    329
 17 Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay-CR              21.40  -0.6  2    247
 18 Stellutti, Nick           11 John Jay-CR              22.33  +0.0  1    189

Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown South         1.87m    6-01.50    687
  3 Ackerman, Will            12 Arlington                1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Cutrone, Sam              12 Yorktown                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Torella, Jeremy           12 Arlington                1.66m    5-05.25    512
  7 Vallario, Danny           12 New Rochelle             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Brickman, David           11 Arlington                1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Austen, Morgan            12 Cicero-NS                1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Schultz, Will             10 Sweet Home               1.54m    5-00.50    419
 11 Persechini, Colin         10 Bishop Feehan            1.51m    4-11.50    396
 12 Gurski, Troy              12 Waterville               1.48m    4-10.25    374
 12 Shahzaib, Khan            11 Waterville               1.48m    4-10.25    374
 12 Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay-CR              1.48m    4-10.25    374
 15 Sable, Hunter             12 Harrison                 1.42m    4-07.75    331
 16 Stellutti, Nick           11 John Jay-CR              1.39m    4-06.75    310
 -- Silver-Frankel, Eilon     10 John Jay-CR                 NH                  
 -- Sin, Michael              12 Harrison                    NH                  

Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry              6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
  2 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown South         6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
  3 Ackerman, Will            12 Arlington                6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  4 Gurski, Troy              12 Waterville               6.00m   NWI  19-08.25    587
  5 Austen, Morgan            12 Cicero-NS                5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  6 Persechini, Colin         10 Bishop Feehan            5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  7 Shahzaib, Khan            11 Waterville               5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  8 Vallario, Danny           12 New Rochelle             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  9 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry              5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
 10 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     10 John Jay-CR              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
 11 Sable, Hunter             12 Harrison                 5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
 12 Sin, Michael              12 Harrison                 5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
 13 Brickman, David           11 Arlington                5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
 14 Cutrone, Sam              12 Yorktown                 4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
 15 Schultz, Will             10 Sweet Home               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 16 Stellutti, Nick           11 John Jay-CR              4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
 17 Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay-CR              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
 -- Torella, Jeremy           12 Arlington                   ND   NWI                 

Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ackerman, Will            12 Arlington               12.11m   39-08.75    613
  2 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown South        11.87m   38-11.50    599
  3 Austen, Morgan            12 Cicero-NS               11.76m   38-07.00    592
  4 Cutrone, Sam              12 Yorktown                11.13m   36-06.25    554
  5 Shahzaib, Khan            11 Waterville              10.99m   36-00.75    545
  6 Gurski, Troy              12 Waterville              10.98m   36-00.25    545
  7 Sable, Hunter             12 Harrison                10.93m   35-10.50    542
  8 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry             10.72m   35-02.00    529
  9 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry             10.41m   34-02.00    510
 10 Vallario, Danny           12 New Rochelle            10.02m   32-10.50    487
 11 Sin, Michael              12 Harrison                 9.72m   31-10.75    469
 12 Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay-CR              9.35m   30-08.25    447
 13 Stellutti, Nick           11 John Jay-CR              9.28m   30-05.50    443
 14 Persechini, Colin         10 Bishop Feehan            8.53m   28-00.00    398
 15 Schultz, Will             10 Sweet Home               8.16m   26-09.25    376
 16 Brickman, David           11 Arlington                7.78m   25-06.25    353
 17 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     10 John Jay-CR              7.23m   23-08.75    321
 -- Torella, Jeremy           12 Arlington                   ND                  

Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Schultz, Will             10 Sweet Home             4:42.32     666      
  2 Austen, Morgan            12 Cicero-NS              4:44.39     653      
  3 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     10 John Jay-CR            4:46.16     642      
  4 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown South       4:55.92     583      
  5 Ortiz, Starlin            11 Londonderry            4:55.98     583      
  6 Gurski, Troy              12 Waterville             4:56.10     582      
  7 Ackerman, Will            12 Arlington              5:01.17     553      
  8 Brickman, David           11 Arlington              5:02.71     544      
  9 Sable, Hunter             12 Harrison               5:04.76     533      
 10 Fairweather, Eric         11 Londonderry            5:13.39     485      
 11 Persechini, Colin         10 Bishop Feehan          5:14.15     481      
 12 Stellutti, Nick           11 John Jay-CR            5:15.93     471      
 13 Kelly, Liam               11 John Jay-CR            5:19.79     451      
 14 Cutrone, Sam              12 Yorktown               5:25.15     424      
 15 Sin, Michael              12 Harrison               5:25.33     423      

Event 16  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Hagarty, Emily            12 Mepham                   16.17  -1.6  4    694
  2 Lodge, Frances            11 Spence School            16.28  -2.0  2    680
  3 Luton, Tiana              10 Sweet Home               16.60  -1.1  3    642
  4 Silhan, Erica             12 Bay Shore                16.80  -2.3  1    619
  5 Shoulta, Sarah            11 Waterville               17.08  -2.0  2    587
  6 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     11 Dalton School            17.52  -1.1  3    539
  7 Bittle, Alexis            10 Liverpool                18.04  -2.0  2    484
  8 Aguirre, Michelle         11 Harrison                 18.39  -1.6  4    449
  9 Hidalgo, Angela           10 Arlington                19.20  -1.6  4    372
 10 Meade, Sophie             12 Spence School            19.74  -1.1  3    324
 11 Onatzevitch, Lauren       12 Yorktown                 19.94  -1.6  4    307
 12 Sogaard, Sofie            10 Ridgefield               21.54  -1.1  3    187
 13 Watkins, Kevisha          12 Harry S. Truman          21.98  -2.3  1    159

Event 16  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Luton, Tiana              10 Sweet Home               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Hagarty, Emily            12 Mepham                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Lodge, Frances            11 Spence School            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Silhan, Erica             12 Bay Shore                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Sogaard, Sofie            10 Ridgefield               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     11 Dalton School            1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Meade, Sophie             12 Spence School            1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Onatzevitch, Lauren       12 Yorktown                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Watkins, Kevisha          12 Harry S. Truman          1.37m    4-06.00    481
 10 Bittle, Alexis            10 Liverpool                1.34m    4-04.75    449
 11 Aguirre, Michelle         11 Harrison                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
 12 Hidalgo, Angela           10 Arlington                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 13 Shoulta, Sarah            11 Waterville               1.22m    4-00.00    331

Event 16  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Hagarty, Emily            12 Mepham                   5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  2 Lodge, Frances            11 Spence School            4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  3 Sogaard, Sofie            10 Ridgefield               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  4 Meade, Sophie             12 Spence School            4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  5 Luton, Tiana              10 Sweet Home               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  6 Onatzevitch, Lauren       12 Yorktown                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  7 Shoulta, Sarah            11 Waterville               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  8 Aguirre, Michelle         11 Harrison                 4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  9 Bittle, Alexis            10 Liverpool                4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 10 Silhan, Erica             12 Bay Shore                4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
 11 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     11 Dalton School            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 12 Hidalgo, Angela           10 Arlington                4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 -- Watkins, Kevisha          12 Harry S. Truman           FOUL                       

Event 16  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hagarty, Emily            12 Mepham                   8.98m   29-05.50    463
  2 Luton, Tiana              10 Sweet Home               8.71m   28-07.00    445
  3 Silhan, Erica             12 Bay Shore                8.33m   27-04.00    421
  4 Meade, Sophie             12 Spence School            7.66m   25-01.75    377
  5 Lodge, Frances            11 Spence School            7.51m   24-07.75    368
  6 Sogaard, Sofie            10 Ridgefield               7.40m   24-03.50    361
  7 Aguirre, Michelle         11 Harrison                 7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8 Bittle, Alexis            10 Liverpool                6.95m   22-09.75    332
  9 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     11 Dalton School            6.93m   22-09.00    331
 10 Shoulta, Sarah            11 Waterville               6.71m   22-00.25    316
 11 Onatzevitch, Lauren       12 Yorktown                 6.21m   20-04.50    285
 12 Hidalgo, Angela           10 Arlington                5.67m   18-07.25    250

Event 16  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lodge, Frances            11 Spence School          2:26.73     734      
  2 Shoulta, Sarah            11 Waterville             2:31.58     673      
  3 Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy     11 Dalton School          2:36.43     614      
  4 Aguirre, Michelle         11 Harrison               2:38.36     592      
  5 Onatzevitch, Lauren       12 Yorktown               2:41.05     561      
  6 Sogaard, Sofie            10 Ridgefield             2:42.00     550      
  7 Meade, Sophie             12 Spence School          2:42.80     541      
  8 Hidalgo, Angela           10 Arlington              2:43.82     530      
  9 Luton, Tiana              10 Sweet Home             2:45.40     513      
 10 Hagarty, Emily            12 Mepham                 2:45.54     511      
 11 Bittle, Alexis            10 Liverpool              2:50.42     459      
 12 Silhan, Erica             12 Bay Shore              2:58.74     377      

Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Beram, Trenten            12 Arlington                10.94q -1.6  1       
  2 Tankeh, Charles           10 Stony Brook School       11.31q -1.4  6       
  3 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis Prep         11.46q -1.9  2 11.454
  4 Stallings, Will           12 Sleepy Hollow            11.46q -2.2  8 11.457
  5 Milton, Justice           11 Sweet Home               11.49q -1.6  1       
  6 Lewis, Malik              10 Poughkeepsie             11.51q -2.5  7       
  7 DiBrino, Nicholas         10 Eastchester              11.59q -1.6  1       
  8 Barber, Tyrone            11 Woodlands                11.60q -1.6  9       
  9 Dassaline, Jahnique       10 Newburgh                 11.63  -2.2  5       
 10 Billings, Blaine          10 Newburgh                 11.64  -2.2  8       
 11 Ngbokoli, Elijah          10 Hackley School           11.65  -2.8  4       
 12 Wang, Derrick             12 Great Neck South         11.66  -1.4  6       
 13 Dacres, Josh              11 Lakeland                 11.68  -1.9  2       
 14 Ellis, Dante              12 Sleepy Hollow            11.69  -1.6  9       
 15 Mack, Chris               11 Windsor                  11.71  -2.8  4 11.707
 16 Reid, Ricardo             12 Cardinal Hayes           11.71  -2.2  5 11.709
 17 Bonner, Kyshawn           10 Windsor                  11.71  -1.7  3 11.710
 18 Wilder, Malik             11 Brunswick School         11.72  -2.2  5       
 19 Sapini, Justin            12 Spring Valley            11.73  -1.6  9 11.723
 20 Pierre-Louis, Alec        11 Spring Valley            11.73  -1.9  2 11.724
 21 Martin, Lamar             12 Woodlands                11.74  -1.4  6 11.735
 22 Smith, Jack               12 Old Rochester            11.74  -1.7  3 11.738
 23 Hennings, Derell          12 Sweet Home               11.75  -1.6  9       
 24 Whittle, Noah             12 Edgemont                 11.76  -1.7  3 11.751
 25 Knapton, Colin            12 Old Rochester            11.76  -2.8  4 11.752
 26 Roderick, Anthony         10 Hackley School           11.77  -1.7  3       
 27 Brooks, Wyatt             10 North Rockland           11.83  -1.4  6       
 28 Echefu, Ony               12 North Rockland           11.86  -1.6  1 11.851
 29 Travis, Elijah            10 Peekskill                11.86  -2.2  8 11.858
 30 Strassfield, Joseph       11 Southampton              11.86  -1.7  3 11.860
 31 Brancato, Matt            12 Tappan Zee               11.88  -1.4  6 11.873
 32 Johnson, Kyle             12 Middle College           11.88  -1.4  6 11.874
 33 Chatman, Sean             11 Lakeland                 11.88  -1.6  9 11.876
 34 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni    12 Harrison                 11.88  -1.4  6 11.880
 35 Ifthikar, Mohamed         12 Nanuet                   11.89  -2.5  7       
 36 Jacobi, Deven             12 Harrison                 11.91  -2.2  5       
 37 Romney, Robert            11 Mt. Vernon               11.94  -2.2  8       
 38 Dreyfuss, Brandon         12 Windham                  11.97  -1.9  2 11.969
 39 Leone, Ryan               11 Sachem East              11.97  -2.2  8 11.970
 40 Sandling, Jimmy           10 Rye Country Day          12.00  -1.7  3       
 41 Garcia, Alex              12 John Jay-CR              12.08  -1.6  1       
 42 Tucciarone, Taylor        12 Woodland Regional        12.12  -2.5  7       
 43 Mayfield, Brandon         09 Liverpool                12.13  -2.8  4       
 44 Dastous, Kenneth          12 Windham                  12.14  -1.6  1       
 45 Lafond, Nick              12 Londonderry              12.20  -2.5  7       
 46 Quinn, Dan                11 Harrison                 12.21  -1.7  3       
 47 Jones, Jared              09 Rye Country Day          12.24  -2.2  8       
 48 May, Brandon              11 Bronx HS of Science      12.28  -2.8  4 12.274
 49 Desir, Kevin              11 Spring Valley            12.28  -2.2  5 12.280
 50 Bauer, Cole               11 Blind Brook              12.33  -1.9  2       
 51 Hollis, Matt              12 Stony Brook School       12.36  -2.5  7       
 52 Williams, James           11 Liverpool                12.37  -1.6  1 12.365
 53 Paradisis, Angelos        12 Archbishop Stepinac      12.37  -2.5  7 12.369
 54 McDade, Mike              12 Windham                  12.38  -2.8  4       
 55 Dieudonne, Stefedson      12 New Rochelle             12.40  -1.4  6 12.399
 56 Maxwell, Weston           11 Woodlands                12.40  -2.8  4 12.400
 57 Green, Nigel              11 Archbishop Stepinac      12.43  -1.6  9 12.421
 58 Pierre, Richardson        12 Spring Valley            12.43  -2.5  7 12.426
 59 Gueorquiev, Ivaylo        12 Bronx HS of Science      12.44  -1.6  9       
 60 Dion, Ben                 11 Old Rochester            12.48  -2.2  8 12.478
 61 Franklin, Romello         12 Sweet Home               12.48  -2.8  4 12.480
 62 Bambil, Robert            12 Archbishop Stepinac      12.57  -2.2  8       
 63 Williams, Savion          09 Peekskill                12.58  -1.7  3 12.571
 64 Na, Sean                  10 Great Neck South         12.58  -1.9  2 12.573
 65 Gregada, andre            12 Bronx HS of Science      12.60  -1.9  2       
 66 Manno, Anthony            12 John Jay-CR              12.67  -2.2  5       
 67 Buckley, Tom              12 Eastport-S Manor         12.75  -2.2  5       
 68 Dumond, Deylen            11 Old Rochester            12.92  -2.5  7       

Event 18  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle,                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Middle College           12.22q -2.0  3       
  2 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                12.23q -0.1  1       
  3 Strunkey, Ariel           11 Taft                     12.49q -1.2  9       
  4 Walter, Christina         12 Maple Grove              12.54q -0.7  4       
  5 Strunkey, Arianne         11 Taft                     12.58q -0.7  4       
  6 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     12.73q -1.1  2 12.724
  7 Douglas, Alexia           11 Brentwood                12.73q -1.4  7 12.726
  8 Donaldson, Alicia         12 New Rochelle             12.74q -1.1  6       
  9 Gordon, Kaylyn            12 Ramapo                   12.80  +0.0  5       
 10 Batiste, Janel            11 Alexander Hamilton       12.83  -1.2  9       
 11 Riley, Niema              11 Danbury                  12.84  +0.0  5       
 12 Herran, Alana             11 Mount St. Dominic        12.88  -1.1  2       
 13 Senior, Karimah           11 Middle College           12.95  -1.1  6 12.942
 14 jeffers, aliesha          12 Uniondale                12.95  -2.1 12 12.947
 15 Dodrill, Nicole           10 North Rockland           12.97  -2.1 12 12.964
 16 Schug, Anna               10 Cba-Syracuse             12.97  -1.0  8 12.967
 17 Oroyemi, Roslyn           12 HH Hills East            12.99  -1.0  8       
 18 Magassouba, Mariam        09 Harry S. Truman          13.02  -0.7  4       
 19 Cameron, Camille          10 North Rockland           13.05  -0.1  1       
 20 Berk, Rachel              12 Eastchester              13.14  -0.3 10       
 21 Ware, Terionna            11 Sweet Home               13.20  -0.3 10       
 22 Meyers, Livvy             11 Scarsdale                13.21  -2.1 12       
 23 Pierre, Gesnide           10 Spring Valley            13.22  -1.0  8 13.213
 24 Bruno, Arianna            11 Bishop Feehan            13.22  -0.7  4 13.214
 25 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown                13.22  +0.0  5 13.219
 26 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown                13.25  -1.4  7       
 27 Scharland, Riley          10 Bishop Feehan            13.26  -1.1  6 13.256
 28 Desuze, Chelsea           12 Uniondale                13.26  -0.3 10 13.259
 28 Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henrietta           13.26  -1.1  2 13.259
 30 Harden, Niasia            10 Hempstead                13.30  -0.1  1       
 31 Hightower, Erika          10 Windsor                  13.32  -2.0  3       
 32 Copeland, Dora            12 Spring Valley            13.33  -2.0  3 13.323
 33 Alade, Tomi               12 Brewster                 13.33  -1.2  9 13.328
 34 Parke, Leann              12 Harry S. Truman          13.33  -1.4  7 13.330
 35 Choi, Serena              09 Westhampton Beach        13.34  -0.7  4       
 36 Latty, Tsahi              12 White Plains             13.35  -2.1 12 13.344
 37 Luongo, Meaghan           11 Bishop Feehan            13.35  -2.0  3 13.346
 38 Sanchez, Alicia           11 Ossining                 13.40  -0.1  1 13.391
 39 Whittington Cooper, Kenn  11 Mamaroneck               13.40  +0.0  5 13.394
 40 Mesidor, Kettlaine        10 Spring Valley            13.42  -1.2  9       
 41 Polvere, Emily            12 Somers                   13.44  +0.0  5       
 42 Ferguson, Kiana           10 Cba-Syracuse             13.45  -1.1  6       
 43 Roberson, Rachel          11 Sweet Home               13.51  -2.0  3 13.502
 44 Lauredent, Emmanuela      10 North Rockland           13.51  -1.1  2 13.509
 44 Frazier, Kaila            12 Sweet Home               13.51  -1.4  7 13.509
 46 Bayrakdarian, Kristen     11 Scarsdale                13.51  -1.7 11 13.510
 47 Allen, Emma               12 North Salem              13.52  -0.7  4       
 48 Siedlecki, Alex           12 John Jay-EF              13.59  -0.3 10       
 49 Perkaj, Cindy             10 Ossining                 13.60  +0.0  5       
 50 Brown, Sadira             11 Sweet Home               13.61  -1.0  8       
 51 Wilkerson, Alicia         10 Windsor                  13.62  -1.7 11       
 52 Donzo, Adama              10 Rush-Henrietta           13.64  -0.7  4 13.637
 53 Jiang, Emily              12 Ardsley                  13.64  -1.0  8 13.639
 54 Lorefice, Lauren          11 Westhampton Beach        13.65  -1.7 11       
 55 Innis, Astia              10 Taft                     13.68  -1.1  6       
 56 Michie, Ashley            12 Woodland Regional        13.73  -1.7 11       
 57 Chrisophe, Keishan        11 Spence School            13.74  -0.1  1       
 58 Doyle, Callie             10 Greenwich                13.76  -0.1  1       
 59 Rainey, Alexandra         11 Smithtown West           13.77  -2.0  3       
 60 Garratt, Michelle         10 Poly Prep                13.78  -1.1  2       
 61 Giannuzzi, Anna           10 Greenwich                13.79  -1.7 11       
 62 Thomas, Ida               11 Spence School            13.80  -0.3 10       
 63 Brutus, Madjeanna         09 Spring Valley            13.82  -2.1 12       
 64 DaSilva, Morgan           12 Old Rochester            13.85  -1.0  8       
 65 Gazzola, Marisa           10 Harrison                 13.92  +0.0  5 13.911
 66 Calloway, Bella           09 Sweet Home               13.92  +0.0  5 13.914
 67 Bernstein, Natalie        09 Spence School            13.92  -2.0  3 13.920
 68 Golz, Kristen             10 Brewster                 13.93  -1.0  8 13.921
 69 Whitfield, Phyllicia      09 Sweet Home               13.93  -1.2  9 13.923
 70 Mandelkow, Lauren         09 Hendrick Hudson          13.95  -0.3 10       
 71 Ryan, Jessica             12 Smithtown West           13.97  -1.1  2 13.969
 72 Van Dorsten, Bridget      11 Staples                  13.97  -1.2  9 13.970
 73 Sadler, Tricia            09 Harry S. Truman          14.01  -1.2  9       
 74 Healy, Kathleen           11 Bishop Feehan            14.02  -0.1  1       
 75 Griffith, Tiarra          10 Good Counsel             14.04  -2.1 12       
 76 Honan, Catherine          10 Garden City              14.05  -0.3 10       
 77 Goguen, Arden             11 Old Rochester            14.07  -2.1 12       
 78 Ovian, Lauren             10 Old Rochester            14.28  -1.7 11       
 79 Gleiman, Gabby            11 Old Rochester            14.37  -1.4  7       
 80 Resnick, Haleigh          10 Woodland Regional        14.38  -1.1  6       
 81 Brummerloh, Michela       09 Eastport-S Manor         14.45  -1.2  9       
 82 Blagrove, Alicia          09 Hempstead                14.47  -1.0  8       
 83 Matteo, Alexandra         12 Manhasset                14.48  -0.3 10       
 84 Delamothe, Danielle       11 John Jay-CR              14.54  -1.4  7 14.531
 85 Pfeiffer, Rachel          10 Eastport-S Manor         14.54  -1.1  6 14.533
 86 Santos, Kiyara             7 Spring Valley            14.69  -1.4  7       
 87 Hayden, Lia               09 Good Counsel             14.81  -1.4  7       
 88 Chisolm, Yanni            09 Good Counsel             14.87  -1.7 11       
 89 Rutherford, Joy           12 Sweet Home               15.30  -2.1 12       

Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.26  2010        St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ              
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998           
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================       
Finals                                                                       
  1 East New York Transit Tech                          3:26.47   4          
     1) Willis, Jerome 12               2) James, Sherwin 12                 
     3) Jaleel, Shepherd 12             4) Mike Andre, McPherson 10          
  2 John Jay-East Fishkill                              3:28.41   4          
     1) Angyal, Nikolas 11              2) Diedrick, Nate 11                 
     3) Hamilton, Aaron 11              4) O'Connor, Kevin 12                
  3 Saranac                                             3:28.51   4          
     1) Durgan, Dustin 12               2) Hackett, Lance 12                 
     3) Liechty, Justin 11              4) Ayub, Sobaan 12                   
  4 Newburgh                                            3:28.64   4          
     1) Dorsett, Ivan 10                2) Morgan, Shakeem 12                
     3) King, Carson 11                 4) Boone, Xaiver 10                  
  5 Valley Central                                      3:30.51   4          
     1) Hurtault, Phil 12               2) Peterson, Joe 09                  
     3) Cannatella, Mark 12             4) Pizarro, Ivan 12                  
  6 North Rockland                                      3:32.16   3          
     1) Brooks, Wyatt 10                2) Louis-Juste, Philippe 10          
     3) Coley, Adrian 12                4) Echefu, Ony 12                    
  7 Mount St. Michael                                   3:32.36   3          
     1) Hodges, Darius 11               2) Brown, Ishmael 12                 
     3) Griffiths, Clive 12             4) Thomas, Keelan 10                 
  8 Hackley School                                      3:32.43   4          
     1) Britton, Winston 09             2) Roderick, Anthony 10              
     3) Ngbokoli, Elijah 10             4) Inzar, Darius 10                  
  9 Brewster                                            3:33.22   3          
     1) Barbara, Jake 12                2) Delfay, Mike 10                   
     3) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 09         4) Catalano, Kyle 11                 
 10 Rye Country Day School                              3:33.74   3          
     1) Sandling, Jimmy 10              2) Jones, Jared 09                   
     3) Collado, Kevin 12               4) Kaye, Tyler 12                    
 11 St. Anthony's                                       3:34.00   4          
     1) Lopes, Kyle 12                  2) Monegro, Brad 11                  
     3) Nieves, Matthew 12              4) Oliva, Greg 12                    
 12 Spring Valley                                       3:34.30   3          
     1) Desrosier, Lugduni 10           2) cabbell, travis 12                
     3) Desir, Kevin 11                 4) Philistin, Mich 11                
 13 Yonkers                                             3:35.35   4          
     1) Aikman, Kevin 12                2) Anderson, Fabian 11               
     3) Casto, Agustin 11               4) Mrose, Andrew 11                  
 14 Iona Prep                                           3:36.15   4          
     1) Coyne, Patrick 12               2) Lawrence, Jacob 12                
     3) Washington, Jordan 11           4) Brown, Christian 12               
 15 Nanuet                                              3:37.45   2          
     1) Alcana, David 11                2) Brenner, Lucas 12                 
     3) Celestin, Shawn 12              4) Brady, Matthew 11                 
 16 Roslyn                                              3:37.50   2          
     1) Anand, Sahil 11                 2) Bae, Jonathan 12                  
     3) Chen, Daniel 11                 4) Yung, Raymond 11                  
 17 Curtis                                              3:38.36   3          
     1) Kelly, Maliek 11                2) Rice, Laheim 11                   
     3) Trimmer, Matthew 11             4) Ssessanga, Martin 10              
 18 Sachem East                                         3:39.27   4          
     1) Osterberg, Max 10               2) Taylor, Jake 11                   
     3) Lee, Spencer 10                 4) Rodriguez, Jack 10                
 19 Eastport-South Manor                                3:39.95   2          
     1) Marone, James 10                2) Cusamano, Aleks 10                
     3) Saudi, Jeremy 10                4) Black, Jacob 12                   
 20 Bay Shore                                           3:40.22   4          
     1) Hinds, Malik 11                 2) Moore, Jaquan 12                  
     3) Comilang, James 11              4) Nix, Cordell 12                   
 21 Poughkeepsie                                        3:40.25   2          
     1) Green, Hykeem 12                2) Bevans, Isaiah 11                 
     3) Hill, Daniel 12                 4) Russell, Travis 12                
 22 Stony Brook School                                  3:40.58   2          
     1) Tankeh, Charles 10              2) Meitz, Lewis 12                   
     3) Amadio, Austin 09               4) Hollis, Matt 12                   
 23 Mt. Vernon                                          3:41.55   3          
     1) Casterlin, Justin 12            2) Griffiths, Kristopher 11          
     3) Butler, Chinelo 12              4) Answer, Akins 11                  
 24 Great Neck South                                    3:41.88   2          
     1) Neves, Anthony 11               2) Sherman, Jack 10                  
     3) Zeng, Simon 09                  4) Thomas, Milton 12                 
 25 White Plains                                        3:42.24   1          
     1) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 09           2) Ojeda, Stephen 11                 
     3) Darmon, Gabriel 12              4) Woods, Alex 12                    
 26 Peekskill                                           3:42.26   2          
     1) Tucker, Jovan 11                2) Travis, Elijah 10                 
     3) Williams, Savion 09             4) Patterson, Ricky 09               
 27 New Rochelle                                        3:44.20   1          
     1) White, Cameron 12               2) Wellington, Damion 12             
     3) Marshall, Casey 11              4) Walker, Miles 10                  
 28 Carmel                                              3:44.45   2          
     1) Romero, Dan 12                  2) Carmody, Liam 10                  
     3) Muniz, Cisco 12                 4) Wright, Grayson 11                
 29 Scarsdale                                           3:44.51   2          
     1) Lazar, Michael 10               2) Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 11          
     3) Hueston, Kavon 12               4) Somar, Bryan 11                   
 30 Yonkers  'B'                                        3:44.57   1          
     1) Acevedo, Richard 12             2) Cocchiara, Joseph 12              
     3) Thomes-Locke, Joshua 09         4) Williams, Lane 10                 
 31 Iona Prep  'B'                                      3:44.58   3          
     1) Marable, Taj 11                 2) Cade, Cooper 11                   
     3) Black, Derek 11                 4) Trenor-Quammie, Nolan 11          
 32 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:44.99   1          
     1) Penate, Austin 11               2) Sanawong, Jeff 11                 
     3) Brennan, Ryan 11                4) Camillieri, James 12              
 33 Tappan Zee                                          3:46.10   2          
     1) Dalisera, Joe 12                2) Brancato, Matt 12                 
     3) Goldstein, Cris                 4) Sanchez, Andy                     
 34 Valley Central  'B'                                 3:47.22   3          
     1) Boissard, Isaiah 11             2) Thompson, Jacob 10                
     3) Sakmann, Billy 12               4) Martinez, Brandon 11              
 35 Arlington                                           3:47.78   1          
     1) Thibault, Matt 11               2) Romero, Mario 11                  
     3) Diaz, Brandon 11                4) Wang, William 10                  
 36 Alexander Hamilton                                  3:48.57   1          
     1) Nasarat, Aden 11                2) Charles, Capy 10                  
     3) Richards, Lloyd 12              4) Bernal, Steveen 11                
 37 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     3:49.63   2          
     1) Higgins, Christopher 11         2) Jones, Denzel 11                  
     3) Rodgers, Greg 10                4) Scott, Deon 11                    
 38 Woodlands                                           3:51.20   3          
     1) Belmar, Brandon 10              2) Martin, Lamar 12                  
     3) Moss, Shakur 09                 4) Glover, Kedar 09                  
 39 Archbishop Stepinac                                 3:52.40   1          
     1) Ennis, Tyquan 11                2) Abreu, Joe 12                     
     3) Reid, Devante                   4) Defreitas, Nick 11                
 40 Ardsley                                             3:53.00   1          
     1) Wang, Ethan 10                  2) Mastrangelo, Matt 10              
     3) Pratt, James 09                 4) Polintan, Patrick 12              
 41 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:00.90   1          
     1) Betancourt, Angel 11            2) Jeanty, Jonathan 09               
     3) Tsigabe, Nuku 10                4) Duggins, George 10                
 42 White Plains  'B'                                   4:03.10   1          
     1) Dapice, Anthony 12              2) Van Doren, Ross 11                
     3) Garcia, Jonas 10                4) Villa, Lucas                      
 43 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:09.45   1          
     1) Tagliaferri, AJ 12              2) Cacho, Adrian 11                  
     3) Anane, Eben 12                  4) Losada, Santiago 11               

Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================                  
 Meet Record: ! 3:57.43  2005        Ward Meville, East Setauket                  
                         Section 1 Record = 3:58.60 Mt. Vernon 2011               
    School                                               Finals                   
================================================================   
Finals                                                                            
  1 North Babylon                                       3:58.35   4               
     1) Baker, D'Jai                    2) Jones, Nailah                          
     3) Lee, Tasmere                    4) Glover, Danae                          
  2 Irvington                                           4:02.11   4               
     1) Friedman, Emily 12              2) Spencer, Shannon 12                    
     3) Maxwell, Zoe 8                  4) Lee, Kiana 11                          
  3 Valley Central                                      4:04.99   3               
     1) Harris, Zarah 09                2) Ribadeneyra, Drew 12                   
     3) Ribadeneyra, Destiny 12         4) Meade, Samantha 11                     
  4 Hempstead                                           4:05.04   4               
     1) Gadson, Tatiana 12              2) Denton, Onelia 12                      
     3) Harden, Niasia 10               4) Jones, Dajour 09                       
  5 John Jay-East Fishkill                              4:07.20   3               
     1) Gusmano, Allie 11               2) Kohl, Megan 11                         
     3) Mosca, Sam 10                   4) Young, Khiara 09                       
  6 White Plains                                        4:08.69   4               
     1) Woods, Lauren 11                2) Latty, Tsahi 12                        
     3) Gellerman, Liza 12              4) Okun, Rachel 12                        
  7 Westhampton Beach                                   4:09.31   4               
     1) Gilbakian, Grace 10             2) Jordan, Jenny 09                       
     3) Lorefice, Lauren 11             4) Nora, Murphy 10                        
  8 Greenwich                                           4:09.96   4               
     1) Markowitz, Caroline 12          2) Harrisson, Trelora 10                  
     3) Frey, Caroline 10               4) Goggin, Jennifer 11                    
  9 Spring Valley                                       4:11.97   3               
     1) Pierre, Gesnide 10              2) Mesidor, Kettlaine 10                  
     3) Edwards, Chelsea 12             4) Copeland, Dora 12                      
 10 Yonkers                                             4:13.30   3               
     1) Greenaway, Jania 12             2) Matthew, Chidinma 10                   
     3) Brown, Talia 10                 4) ShaShauna, Morgan 11                   
 11 Mt. Vernon                                          4:13.56   2               
     1) Martin, Tanjaneka 10            2) Neville, Miracle 12                    
     3) Lillard, Taesha 12              4) Vassel, Nyoka 11                       
 12 Briarcliff                                          4:14.74   4               
     1) Pennacchio, Caroline 10         2) Gelard, Sophia 09                      
     3) Luan, Sharon 12                 4) Feuer, Sophie 12                       
 13 Miller Place                                        4:14.85   2               
     1) Betterbed, Dominique 11         2) Bracken, Cara 12                       
     3) Sexton, Julia 11                4) Lopez, Kiera 10                        
 14 Smithtown West                                      4:14.87   2               
     1) Kumpfbeck, Kristyn 12           2) Ryan, Jessica 12                       
     3) Rainey, Alexandra 11            4) Bernabeo, Emily 09                     
 15 Ursuline School                                     4:15.44   4               
     1) Dougherty, Liz 12               2) Tobia, Kiera 09                        
     3) Schenk, Siobhan 11              4) Dunbar, Bryanna 12                     
 16 Uniondale                                           4:15.47   3               
     1) Jinks, Asia 09                  2) mercer, julianne 10                    
     3) mcGregor, brianna 8             4) green, colby 8                         
 17 Manhasset                                           4:16.12   2               
     1) Blocker, Jade 12                2) Wilshere, Meredith 12                  
     3) McCormick, Samantha 10          4) Fitzsimons, Kyle 12                    
 18 Valley Central  'B'                                 4:16.74   2               
     1) Schneider, Christina 11         2) Pizarro, Tamantha 10                   
     3) Turnbull, Osheen 10             4) Kresge, Kylee 10                       
 19 Newburgh                                            4:16.82   4               
     1) Laiso, Danielle 8               2) Balvuena, Kelly 10                     
     3) Delcorsa, Kaitlyn 11            4)                                        
 20 Wellington C. Mepham                                4:18.50   2               
     1) Dijkrstra, Juliana 12           2) D'Sa, Andrea 11                        
     3) D'Rosa, Tara 11                 4) O'Brien, Taylor 10                     
 21 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:20.04   2               
     1) davis, melissa 10               2) monplaisir, emily 11                   
     3) morgan, sabenna 10              4) fuller, zaria 7                        
 22 Greenwich  'B'                                      4:20.78   3               
     1) Kennedy, Daryl 11               2) McMachan, Tori 12                      
     3) Doyle, Callie 10                4) Pehrson, Isabella 11                   
 23 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:21.14   3               
     1) Jaenicke, Olivia 10             2) Owoh, Faustina 10                      
     3) Weir, Susanna 09                4) Pitaressi, Lauren 09                   
 24 Roslyn                                              4:21.35   2               
     1) Carbonaro, Sarah 09             2) Gregory, Venessa 12                    
     3) Wiebe, Samantha 10              4) Sabzevari, Ariana                      
 25 Cornwall                                            4:21.61   4               
     1) Ruotolo, Claire 09              2) Tricomi, Christina 12                  
     3) Nicosia, Leslie 10              4) Boylan, Beatrice 11                    
 26 Hackley School                                      4:22.02   2               
     1) Baker, Julia 11                 2) Emanuel, Raechelle 11                  
     3) Zak, Gabriella 10               4) Momani, Nur 10                         
 27 Woodland Regional                                   4:22.31   3               
     1) Resnick, Haleigh 10             2) Menzies, Jazmyn 11                     
     3) Drozdowski, Clara 10            4) Thrasher, Lisa 10                      
 28 Nanuet                                              4:23.07   1               
     1) Schucker, Jordana 12            2) Doran, Erica 12                        
     3) Haughton, Brittany 12           4) Maragh, Britany 11                     
 29 Newburgh  'B'                                       4:23.10   1               
     1) Aponti, Marielle 8              2) McCaskill, Ahnrea 09                   
     3)                                 4) Martin, Darah 10                       
 30 Mahopac                                             4:23.13   3               
     1) Huber, Kristen                  2) Martin, Orla                           
     3) Sheridan, Kiera                 4) Shea, Julia                            
 31 Rye Country Day School                              4:24.60   4               
     1) Kimmel, Caroline 11             2) Boehning, Charlotte 10                 
     3) Campisi, Christine 11           4) Pearce, Jinjer 10                      
 32 Garden City                                         4:24.67   3               
     1) Punturo, Kelly 12               2) Hochheiser, Jackie 12                  
     3) McGannon, Katherine 12          4) Honan, Catherine 10                    
 33 Somers                                              4:24.79   3               
     1) Eberts, Hannon 10               2) Abbate, Bene 12                        
     3) Polvere, Emily 12               4) Melly, Katie 09                        
 34 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:26.41   1               
     1) Mendez, Reina 10                2) Anderson, Kiana 10                     
     3) Washington, Shandeia 10         4) Azeez, Mariam 11                       
 35 Southampton                                         4:28.10   2               
     1) Gavalas, Gabby 10               2) Wood, Keara 11                         
     3) Maloney, Miranda 10             4) Gulija, Erika 12                       
 36 Curtis                                              4:28.60   4               
     1) Jean-Mary, Tyler 10             2) Bryant, Diondra 11                     
     3) Wilkinson, Annarose 09          4) Diop, Thiale 11                        
 37 Commack                                             4:29.02   4               
     1) Lane, Sarah 10                  2) Mahon, Kaylee 12                       
     3) Weber, Morgan 10                4) Kovac, Katelyn 10                      
 38 Ursuline School  'B'                                4:30.02   1               
     1) Oldak, Delia 12                 2) Fermin, Vilma 10                       
     3) Ross, Briana 10                 4) Poletti, Katherine 10                  
 39 Convent of the Sacred Heart                         4:31.36   3               
     1) Arria-Maury, Camila 11          2) Calcagnini, Paris 09                   
     3) Ervine, Caitlin 10              4) Larson, Julia 8                        
 40 Stony Brook School                                  4:31.58   1               
     1) Jones, Rosa 10                  2) Rashba, Margot 12                      
     3) Harrigan, Miranda 8             4) Hutzler, Meghan 09                     
 41 Carmel                                              4:34.89   1               
     1) Ryder, Kelly 11                 2) Stec, Kristen 11                       
     3) Aiello, Jillian 10              4) McNerney, Kristen 10                   
 42 Curtis  'B'                                         4:35.26   2               
     1) Foster, Zaila 10                2) Grant, Emmalyne 11                     
     3) Newman, Alicia 12               4) Stewart, Giovanella 10                 
 43 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:36.66   1               
     1) John, Diara 8                   2) Moore, Aderes 8                        
     3) Miller, Jaida 09                4) Loto, Nicole 8                         
 44 Arlington                                           4:36.96   1               
     1) Vanroijen, Elisabeth            2) McDonald, Madeline 09                  
     3) Geiger, Casey                   4) Prater-Lee, Gillian 10                 
 45 Tappan Zee                                          4:38.45   2               
     1) Yee, Brianna 12                 2) Sullivan, Olivia 09                    
     3) Chang, Drew 09                  4) Sheridan, Jackie                       
 46 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:46.37   1               
     1) Hernandez, Reaven 11            2) Roth, Justine 11                       
     3) Roeder, Nicole 11               4) Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca 12            
 47 Nightingale-Bamford School                          4:48.87   2               
     1) Jones, Tyanna 10                2) Rollins, Brittany 8                    
     3) Saltz, Tori 8                   4) Thomas, Tamara 10                      
 -- Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                  DQ   1 Lane Violation
     1) Waas, Nelisa 09                 2) Pitaressi, Lauren 09                   
     3) Ajang, Irima 10                 4) Giacopelli, Taylor 09                  

Event 21  Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 7:24.21  2005        Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mason, Sabrina            12 Westhampton Beach      7:40.61              
  2 Garcia, MariaAngelic      10 North Rockland         7:54.09              
  3 Farrell, Brenna           11 Clarkstown South       7:54.61              
  4 Miale, Katie              11 Monroe Woodbury        7:57.92              
  5 Barnett, Elizabeth        10 Bay Shore              7:58.56              
  6 Lozano, Loren             12 Valley Central         7:59.86              
  7 Farnan, Sara              10 Bay Shore              8:01.77              
  8 Jordan, Kelsey            09 Westhampton Beach      8:17.10              
  9 Stallone, Amanda          11 Nanuet                 8:26.21              
 10 Apollo, Caitlin           12 New Rochelle           8:27.45              
 11 Tradito, Maria            10 Somers                 8:32.01              
 12 Swanson, Lauren           09 Bay Shore              8:40.27              
 13 Roscoe, Katie             11 Garden City            8:59.52              
 14 Limato, Lauren            12 Ursuline School        9:10.51              
 15 Ross, Samantha            12 Bishop Feehan          9:17.44              
 16 Rokosz, Iwona             10 Southampton            9:17.90              
 17 Kobler, Valentina         10 Southampton            9:41.50          

Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bel      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Muniz, Benito             11 Carmel                 1:53.67   5  10      
  2 Santelli, Louis           12 St. Anthony's          1:54.72   5   8      
  3 Combs, Alex               12 Cornwall               1:55.17   5   6      
  4 Morrison, Steve           12 Arlington              1:55.27   4   4      
  5 Germanakos, Luke          11 Lynbrook               1:55.69   5   2      
  6 Purdy, Liam               12 North Rockland         1:55.77   5   1      
  7 Mannion, Tyler            12 Brookfield             1:55.86   4          
  8 Meehan, Tom               12 Eastport-S Manor       1:55.94   5          
  9 Nathaniel, Nolan          11 Benjamin Banneker      1:56.07   5          
 10 Coccia, Anthony           12 Sachem North           1:56.19   4          
 11 Watts, Patrick            11 Pleasantville          1:56.40   4          
 12 Louro, Thomas             12 St. Anthony's          1:56.49   5          
 13 Muldoon, Dan              11 Liverpool              1:56.73   3          
 14 Kotran, Josh              12 Packer                 1:56.88   4          
 15 Christensen, Alex         12 Liverpool              1:56.96   5          
 16 Henry, Alva               12 Eny Transit Tech       1:57.07   3          
 17 Newton, Franklin          12 Fordham Prep           1:57.29   4          
 18 King, Charles             12 New Rochelle           1:57.38   5          
 19 O'Connell, Martin         11 Eastchester            1:57.39   4          
 20 Shah, Kunal               12 Lakeland               1:57.57   3          
 21 Placco, Jamie             11 La Salle Academy       1:57.78   3          
 22 Tannian, John             12 Fordham Prep           1:58.75   3          
 23 Brower, Jack              12 Cba-Syracuse           1:58.76   3          
 24 Joseph, Kareem            11 Clara Barton           1:58.95   4          
 25 Shah, Veeral              11 Lakeland               1:59.16   4          
 26 Delfay, Mike              10 Brewster               1:59.27   2          
 27 Guzman, Kyle              11 Fordham Prep           1:59.33   2          
 28 Deshpande, Utsav          11 Sachem East            1:59.57   1          
 29 Wimmers, Tom              12 Arlington              1:59.65   4          
 30 Pourshalchi, Scott        11 Roslyn                 1:59.67   3          
 31 Bretton, Jayson           12 North Rockland         1:59.76   3          
 32 Klein, Adam               12 Clarkstown South       1:59.81   2  1:59.803
 33 Leclair, Nicholas         11 Liverpool              1:59.81   3  1:59.804
 34 Gladysz, Matt             11 Shoreham-Wr            1:59.93   2          
 35 Berczuk, Will             11 Brunswick School       1:59.98   1          
 36 springer, gairy           11 Thomas Jefferson       2:00.04   2          
 37 Dorritie, Andrew          12 Chaminade              2:00.26   5          
 38 McDonald, Vaughan         10 Trinity School         2:00.31   2          
 39 Lostritto, Glenn          11 Friends Academy        2:00.56   1          
 40 Bordash, Will             12 Ridgefield             2:00.86   2          
 41 Aiello, Dom               12 New Rochelle           2:01.52   1          
 42 Hinds, Rajay              11 Windsor                2:01.76   3          
 43 Hayes, Thomas             12 Chaminade              2:02.43   4          
 44 Rowell, Jacob             11 Liverpool              2:03.62   3          
 45 Boudreau, Kevin           11 Windsor                2:04.02   2          
 46 Romer, Stephen            10 Lakeland               2:04.08   1          
 47 Burns, John               11 New Rochelle           2:04.40   1          
 48 Clark, Peter              11 Poly Prep              2:04.45   2          
 49 Cowen, Alex               12 Great Neck South       2:04.46   5          
 50 Vittucci, Tommy           12 Syosset                2:05.05   2          
 51 Bey, Mustafaa             12 Thomas Jefferson       2:06.16   3          
 52 Robinson, Shavanes        10 Boys & Girls           2:06.80   4          
 53 Swift, Matt               12 Lakeland               2:08.92   1          

Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 2:07.81  2001        Stacey Ann Livingston, Boys&Girls,      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
======================================================================= 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Baker, Olivia             12 Columbia               2:08.42   5  10      
  2 Myers, Corinne            12 Westwood               2:09.09   5   8      
  3 Weisner, Kennedy          12 Elk County Catholic    2:09.23   5   6      
  4 Berkson, Maddy            12 Classical              2:10.04   5   4      
  5 Parker, Hannah            11 Coe-Brown              2:10.65   5   2      
  6 Hurta, Sage               10 Hamilton               2:12.09   5   1      
  7 Taylor, Candace           12 Friends Academy        2:14.33   5          
  8 Jurew, Anna               11 Nightingale-Bam        2:14.64   4          
  9 Looker, Aleta             12 Ellsworth              2:14.78   5          
 10 Gallagher, Emma           11 Garden City            2:15.03   5          
 11 Jaskot, Erin              12 Tappan Zee             2:15.47   5          
 12 Coleman, Imani            12 Columbia               2:15.69   4          
 13 Cowan, Emilie             11 Columbia               2:16.48   4          
 14 Scanlin, Tyler            12 Staples                2:16.84   3          
 15 Foley, Katie              12 Trumbull               2:17.42   5          
 16 Lundy, Nia                09 Benjamin Cardozo       2:17.65   4          
 17 Feuer, Sophie             12 Briarcliff             2:17.79   4          
 18 Wilbur, Sheridan          11 La Salle Academy       2:17.91   4          
 19 Hock, Maggie               7 Spence School          2:17.93   2          
 20 Decker, Jillian           11 Cornwall               2:17.99   4          
 21 Shepard, Karina           12 Dracut                 2:18.14   5          
 22 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   10 Liverpool              2:18.44   3  2:18.435
 23 Ogindo, Chelsea           10 Peekskill              2:18.44   4  2:18.440
 24 Peterman, Sam             09 Sweet Home             2:18.55   2          
 25 Toth, Rhemi               10 Weston                 2:18.63   3          
 26 Turner, Claire            12 Norwalk                2:18.86   4          
 27 Hefnawy, Erica            11 Staples                2:18.88   2          
 28 Bustamante, Reagan        10 West Springfield       2:19.00   4          
 29 DeCastro, Alicia          12 La Salle Academy       2:19.11   4          
 30 Parsons, Paulina          12 Manhasset              2:19.14   2          
 31 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      10 Mount St. Dominic      2:19.17   3          
 32 cherrington, kristina     10 Uniondale              2:19.28   3          
 33 Guevara, Talia            12 Miller Place           2:19.35   3          
 34 Kennedy, Katie            12 West Springfield       2:19.49   4          
 35 Fleming, Hannah           11 Ridgefield             2:19.92   3          
 36 McClay, Taylor            09 Eastport-S Manor       2:20.59   2  2:20.584
 37 Tilley, Kristen           11 Windham                2:20.59   3  2:20.590
 38 Settles, Jessica          12 West Springfield       2:21.13   2          
 39 Hannon, Elizabeth         11 Bishop Feehan          2:21.22   2          
 40 Carmody, Meghan           10 Bishop Feehan          2:22.16   1          
 41 Harum, Brynna             12 Bishop Feehan          2:22.35   3          
 42 Basla, Juliana            10 Liverpool              2:22.60   2          
 43 Gregory, Julia            12 Concord-Carlisle       2:22.80   1          
 44 Brown, Brittney           09 Windsor                2:23.66   1          
 45 Johnson, Jordon           12 John Jay-CR            2:24.18   3          
 46 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah  11 Southampton            2:24.36   1          
 47 suffriant, ashley         12 Uniondale              2:24.43   2          
 48 Rizzo, Deidre             12 Tappan Zee             2:24.63   1          
 49 Pugh, Kenisha             12 Middle College         2:24.73   3          
 50 Tyler, Ifetayo            12 Nyack                  2:25.25   3          
 51 Madry, Brooke             11 Nanuet                 2:25.53   1          
 52 Callum, Akia              11 Benjamin Banneker      2:25.74   1          
 53 Mcfall, Kylie             11 Arlington              2:25.87   2          
 54 Papazian, Elise           10 La Salle Academy       2:25.97   1          
 55 McCormack, Katherine      12 Carmel                 2:26.12   1          
 56 Garcia, Ariella           09 Notre Dame Academy     2:26.53   1          
 57 Henriquez, Taylor         11 Curtis                 2:27.29   2          
 58 Rivera, J'Renda           12 Curtis                 2:29.57   1          
 59 Thybulle, Zhaneia          8 Elmont                 2:30.11   1          

Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Beram, Trenten            12 Arlington                10.74  -0.3  10          
  2 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis Prep         10.89  -0.3   8          
  3 Stallings, Will           12 Sleepy Hollow            11.25  -0.3   6    11.244
  4 Lewis, Malik              10 Poughkeepsie             11.25  -0.3   4    11.246
  5 Tankeh, Charles           10 Stony Brook School       11.34  -0.3   2          
  6 Barber, Tyrone            11 Woodlands                11.40  -0.3   1          
  7 Milton, Justice           11 Sweet Home               11.47  -0.3              
  8 DiBrino, Nicholas         10 Eastchester              11.66  -0.3              

Event 18  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Middle College           11.97  -0.6  10    
  2 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                12.05  -0.6   8    
  3 Strunkey, Ariel           11 Taft                     12.42  -0.6   6    
  4 Walter, Christina         12 Maple Grove              12.49  -0.6   4    
  5 Douglas, Alexia           11 Brentwood                12.53  -0.6   2    
  6 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     12.54  -0.6   1    
  7 Strunkey, Arianne         11 Taft                     12.62  -0.6        
  8 Donaldson, Alicia         12 New Rochelle             12.71  -0.6        

Event 24  Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 8:56.02  2011        Chad Noelle, Greene, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Curts, Dan                12 Ellsworth              8:51.24!  2  10      
  2 Ostberg, Alex             11 Darien                 8:52.64!  2   8      
  3 Mcgowan, Tim              12 Northport              8:53.36!  2   6      
  4 Brannigan, Mike           11 Northport              8:54.67!  2   4      
  5 McGowan, Jack             12 Northport              9:01.98   2   2      
  6 Udvadia, Ryan             12 Shoreham-Wr            9:04.97   2   1      
  7 Salsbury, Jack            10 La Salle Academy       9:11.24   2          
  8 Tucker, Patrick           11 St. Anthony's          9:12.88   2          
  9 Lundy, Conor              10 Fordham Prep           9:15.14   2          
 10 Bouthilette, Matt         10 La Salle Academy       9:15.54   2          
 11 Principe Jr., David       09 La Salle Academy       9:15.87   2          
 12 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac     12 Sachem North           9:21.45   1          
 13 Buckley, Liam             12 Collegiate School      9:25.15   1          
 14 Brassard, Jeremy          12 Coe-Brown              9:25.48   2          
 15 Burks, Alex               12 Mamaroneck             9:25.86   1          
 16 Watts, Mike               12 Islip                  9:31.19   2          
 17 Petrella, Ben             10 Liverpool              9:31.20   1          
 18 Italiano, Tyler           11 Syosset                9:32.88   2          
 19 Grundy, Jake              11 La Salle Academy       9:33.28   1          
 20 Buck, Connor              11 Liverpool              9:35.92   1          
 21 Shodai, Alex              11 Middletown             9:39.31   2          
 22 Onken, John               11 Sachem North           9:39.89   1          
 23 Acito, Jake               12 North Salem            9:43.32   1          
 24 Chesterman, Kyle          12 Nanuet                 9:48.21   1          
 25 McCarthy, Dylan           11 Liverpool              9:51.10   1          
 26 Depinto, Ryan             12 Syosset                9:52.67   1          
 27 Cote, Chris               11 Waterville             9:56.57   1          
 28 O'Day, Ryan               11 Rye Neck               9:58.94   1          
 29 Forte, Steven             12 Mepham                10:02.07   1          

Event 25  Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 9:56.16  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, New York       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alcorta, Caroline         12 West Springfield      10:12.57   2  10      
  2 McNulty, Abbie            12 Bishop Feehan         10:22.03   2   8      
  3 Rego, Eliza               10 La Salle Academy      10:28.45   2   6      
  4 Flynn, Anna               10 Ursuline School       10:37.07   2   4      
  5 Moore, Grace              10 Sanford H. Calhoun    10:43.10   2   2      
  6 Burda, Bella              11 Arlington             10:46.00   2   1      
  7 Sandreuter, Kirstin       12 Greely                10:46.91   2          
  8 Ketchum, Ella             09 Poly Prep             10:51.76   2          
  9 Danis, Elisabeth          10 Coe-Brown             10:58.97   2          
 10 Frontera, Gianna          12 Newburgh              11:00.10   2          
 11 Doyle, Aileen             11 Sweet Home            11:03.94   1          
 12 Gerland, Stephanie        10 Garden City           11:05.78   2          
 13 Falvey, Caroline          12 La Salle Academy      11:11.27   2          
 14 Gomba, Claire             11 Hackley School        11:16.42   2          
 15 Stevensen, Julia          10 Hackley School        11:17.05   1          
 16 Pascucci, Isabella        11 Friends Academy       11:18.30   1          
 17 Pietrocarlo, Hope         10 Maple Grove           11:20.35   2          
 18 Lynch, Cianna             10 La Salle Academy      11:22.55   1          
 19 Svensen, Kate             12 Bishop Feehan         11:24.44   1          
 20 Laskowsky, Brooke         10 Coe-Brown             11:24.65   1          
 21 Laverty, Amy              10 Cumberland            11:25.77   1          
 22 McNamara, Abigail         11 Liverpool             11:26.80   1          
 23 Reilly, Caelyn            10 Bay Shore             11:28.47   1          
 24 Gallagher, Theresa        11 Bishop Stang          11:30.59   1          
 25 Ferri, Caroline           11 Garden City           11:31.20   1          
 26 Amato, Sara               11 Bishop Feehan         11:31.96   1          
 27 Pettit, Emma              10 Trinity School        11:40.20   1          
 28 Cutillo, Jackie           11 Bishop Feehan         11:47.36   2          
 29 Mahoney, Morgan           12 Liverpool             11:48.59   2          

Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run Sect 1 Mile
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hazelwood, Kevin          10 Brewster               4:26.60              
  2 Burke, Liam               11 Tappan Zee             4:27.92              
  3 Holtzman, Luke            11 New Rochelle           4:28.11              
  4 O'Connell, Martin         11 Eastchester            4:28.18              
  5 Hackett, Liam             11 John Jay-CR            4:28.69              
  6 Barton, Ben               12 Fox Lane               4:28.78              
  7 Bird, Ryan                11 Rye                    4:29.73              
  8 Ryan, Jack                10 Rye                    4:29.95              
  9 Waxler, Eli               11 Pleasantville          4:30.90              
 10 Nakamura, Shota           11 Edgemont               4:36.14              
 11 Camillieri, James         12 Nanuet                 4:37.22              
 12 Brennan, Ryan             11 Nanuet                 4:40.70              
 13 Fedio, Eric               11 Brewster               4:45.59              
 14 Adler, Ben                12 Harrison               4:47.79              
 15 Maher, Sawyer             11 Carmel                 4:50.96          

Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run Sect 1 Mile
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 5:14.29  2013        Caroline Pennacchio, Briarc             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clapp, Helen              12 Scarsdale              5:19.46              
  2 Fernandez, Lauren         12 Nanuet                 5:19.95              
  3 McDermott, Maggie         11 Rye                    5:20.12              
  4 Lederman, Emily           12 Yorktown               5:21.06              
  5 Nohilly, Brooke           09 John Jay-CR            5:23.15              
  6 DesRosiers, Maggie        10 Scarsdale              5:25.45              
  7 McInerney, Clare          10 Scarsdale              5:31.07              
  8 Cortina, Andrea           11 Carmel                 5:31.87              
  9 Gellerman, Liza           12 White Plains           5:32.52              
 10 Feibelman, Nicole         12 Scarsdale              5:33.52              
 11 Treyz, Christina          11 John Jay-CR            5:35.00              

Event 11  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bonhurst, Benjamin        12 Smithtown West        63-02.50     19.26m  10   
  2 Favors, Eric              11 North Rockland        60-03.00     18.36m   8   
  3 Kearns, Michael           12 Sachem North          53-00.50     16.16m   6   
  4 Altamuro, Jeremy          12 Harrison              52-09.00     16.07m   4   
  5 McKeough, Spencer         12 Darien                52-05.00     15.97m   2   
  6 Vazquez, Jaelen           11 Cardinal Hayes        51-06.00     15.69m   1   
  7 Earlington, Mike          12 North Rockland        50-07.25     15.42m       
  8 Vascotto, Aidan           12 Friends Academy       49-02.00     14.98m       
  9 Fancher, Levi             12 Woodland Regional     47-09.50     14.56m       
 10 Foley, Harrison           12 North Rockland        47-08.75     14.54m       
 11 Bell, Geoffrey            12 Liverpool             47-08.25     14.53m       
 12 Menocal, Gustave          12 Fordham Prep          47-08.00     14.52m       
 13 Johnson, Stanley          11 North Rockland        47-05.25     14.45m       
 14 Nyholm, Karl              12 Concord-Carlisle      47-01.00     14.35m       
 15 Castaldo, Joe             12 Cicero-NS             46-09.25     14.25m       
 16 Brown, Damone             12 North Rockland        45-07.50     13.90m       
 17 Noonan, Jesse             12 Old Rochester         45-06.50     13.88m       
 18 Goff, Lucas               12 Ridgefield            44-07.75     13.60m       
 19 Donohue, Liam             11 Tappan Zee            44-07.25     13.59m       
 20 Tyler, Xavier             11 Iona Prep             43-09.50     13.34m       
 21 Hodge, Patrick            12 Bishop Feehan         43-07.00     13.28m       
 22 Hagan, Frankie            11 Iona Prep             43-05.75     13.25m       
 23 belle, clinton            11 Thomas Jefferson      43-04.75     13.22m       
 24 Fasano, Chris             09 Sachem North          43-04.00     13.20m       
 25 Caswell, Nick             11 Bishop Stang          43-03.00     13.18m       
 26 Kelly, Quesar             12 Woodlands             42-11.75     13.10m       
 27 D'Amaro, John             12 Eastport-S Manor      42-11.25     13.08m       
 28 Carmona, Xavier           12 Hackley School        42-09.00     13.03m       
 29 Taiwo, Adeniji            11 Iona Prep             42-06.50     12.96m       
 30 Alcantara, Brent          11 Iona Prep             41-10.25     12.75m       
 31 Ohene-Adjei, Michael      12 Iona Prep             41-09.00     12.72m       
 32 leon, don                 12 Spring Valley         41-05.25     12.63m       
 33 Joseph, Marvin            12 Spring Valley         41-02.00     12.54m       
 34 Agnew, Connor             12 Cba-Syracuse          40-04.25     12.29m       
 35 Ciaccia, James            12 Fordham Prep          40-02.00     12.24m       
 36 Lieblich, Harry           12 Hackley School        39-11.00     12.16m       
 37 Estes, Adam               10 Bishop Stang          39-08.50     12.10m       
 38 Merluccio, Brandon        12 Harrison              39-05.00     12.01m       
 39 Jansen, Andrew            12 Friends Seminary      39-04.50     12.00m       
 40 Yang, Joseph              12 Great Neck South      39-04.25     11.99m       
 41 Hollis, Matt              12 Stony Brook School    38-03.50     11.67m       
 42 Vanroijen, Alexander      12 Arlington             36-06.50     11.13m       
 43 Sauter, Jake              10 Arlington             33-04.50     10.17m       
 -- Hudson, David             12 New Rochelle              FOUL                 

Event 12  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48-05  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Manuel, Nijera            11 New Rochelle          39-10.50     12.15m  10   
  2 Belinsky, Tara            12 Manhasset             39-09.00     12.11m   8   
  3 Mitchell, Taniya          12 Mt. Vernon            38-02.25     11.63m   6   
  4 Bergeron, Rachel          12 Waterville            37-10.50     11.54m   4   
  5 Robinson, Emmani          12 Newburgh              37-09.75     11.52m   2   
  6 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle          37-02.50     11.34m   1   
  7 Cooper, Monae             10 New Rochelle          36-09.50     11.21m       
  8 Wood, Meghann             12 Saranac               36-02.75     11.04m       
  9 Bishop, Sochima           11 New Rochelle          34-11.50     10.65m       
 10 edwards, kourtney         12 Susan Wagner          34-09.00     10.59m       
 11 Hopkins, Crystal          12 Woodlands             33-03.75     10.15m       
 12 Brown, Kayla              09 Commack               33-00.25     10.06m       
 13 Jeffrey, Jessica          10 New Rochelle          32-10.75     10.02m       
 14 Watkins, Nelliah          12 Liverpool             32-10.25     10.01m       
 15 Cicchetti, Sarah          11 Greenwich             32-05.50      9.89m       
 16 Olubummo, Christina       12 Spring Valley         31-11.75      9.74m       
 17 DelliSanti, Jackie        10 Commack               31-09.00      9.67m       
 18 Donnelly, Megan           12 Nanuet                31-09.00      9.67m       
 19 Arnold, Alexis            10 Hackley School        31-06.75      9.62m       
 20 Wojciechowski, Julia      11 North Rockland        31-04.50      9.56m       
 21 Lake, Sedonia             12 Mt. Vernon            31-04.00      9.55m       
 22 Weis, Emily               12 Smithtown West        30-03.75      9.23m       
 23 Groton, Margaret          09 Somers                30-03.25      9.22m       
 24 Kanzler, Mary             11 Commack               30-02.00      9.19m       
 25 Lee, Chloe                11 Curtis                28-00.50      8.54m       
 26 Marius, Choiselle         12 Spence School         26-11.25      8.21m       
 27 Anyidoho, Sedinam         11 Holy Child            26-06.50      8.08m       
 28 Thomas, Imani                White Plains          26-05.50      8.06m       
 29 Cureton, Tyra             12 Holy Child            26-03.00      8.00m       
 30 DeGaetano, Jennifer       11 Smithtown West        25-11.00      7.89m       
 31 Iarocci, Gabby            10 Holy Child            25-05.50      7.75m       
 32 Smith, Colleen            10 Good Counsel          25-05.25      7.75m       
 33 Puranda, Brittany         10 Good Counsel          25-02.50      7.68m       
 34 Shaw, Ally                12 Smithtown West        24-10.00      7.56m       
 35 Maharak, Joann               Good Counsel          16-11.75      5.17m       
 -- Burris, CJ                12 Arlington                 FOUL                  

Event 14  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Vanmarter, Mark           12 Liverpool             22-09.75   0.4     6.95m  10   
  2 Pierre-Louis, Alec        11 Spring Valley         22-03.25  -0.5     6.78m   8   
  3 Lang, Mike                12 Woodland Regional     21-09.75   0.9     6.64m   6   
  4 Saccone, Kevin            11 Old Rochester         21-07.75  -0.5     6.59m   4   
  5 Alfano, Andrew            11 Sachem East           21-04.25  -1.5     6.50m   2   
  6 webb, calvin              12 Spring Valley         21-02.75  +0.0     6.47m   1   
  7 Hodge III, Willliam       12 Lakeland              20-10.50   1.7     6.36m       
  8 Seaton, James             11 Poly Prep             20-09.25  -0.2     6.33m       
  9 Lafferty, Luke            10 Eastport-S Manor      20-07.75  -0.9     6.29m       
 10 Hinds, Malik              11 Bay Shore             20-06.25   0.8     6.25m       
 11 Louis, Marcus             12 Cornwall              20-05.50   1.2     6.23m       
 12 DiVittorio, Brent         11 Brewster              20-05.00   1.2     6.22m       
 13 Smith, Jack               12 Old Rochester         20-04.75   1.3     6.21m       
 13 Alexandrov, Alexnader     12 Fox Lane              20-04.75  -1.0     6.21m       
 15 Roderick, Anthony         10 Hackley School        20-02.50   0.9     6.15m       
 16 Goldsmith, Matt           10 John Jay-EF           20-02.25   0.7     6.15m       
 16 Gilchrist, Traivon        11 Thomas Jefferson      20-02.25   1.3     6.15m       
 18 Barile, James             12 Ridgefield            20-01.75   0.9     6.14m       
 19 Knobel, Brian             12 Southampton           20-00.00   1.2     6.09m       
 -- Novak, James              12 Sachem North                ND   NWI                 
 -- Evans, Josh               12 New Rochelle                ND   NWI                 
 -- Mbye, Adama               11 Taft                        ND   NWI                 
 -- Koande, Mohamed           11 Taft                        ND   NWI                 
 -- Jacobi, Deven             12 Harrison                    ND   NWI                 
 -- Gomez, Brian              12 Brewster                    ND   NWI                 
 -- Martin, Chadrick          12 Middle College              ND   NWI                 
 -- Saliba, Baptiste          11 Blind Brook                 ND   NWI                 
 -- Dalisera, Joe             12 Tappan Zee                FOUL                       
 -- Chen, Brandon             10 Great Neck South          FOUL                       
 -- Ngbokoli, Elijah          10 Hackley School            FOUL                       
 -- Desjardin, Matthew        12 Archbishop Stepinac       FOUL                       
 -- Barnwell, Jodi            12 Windsor                   FOUL                       
 -- Rodriguez, Jeremy         12 Cornwall                  FOUL                       
 -- Swan, Eron                10 Dalton School             FOUL                       
 -- Allwood, Nickino          12 Middle College            FOUL                       
 -- Fost, Tyler               12 John Jay-CR               FOUL                       

Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20-02.25  2009        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn            12 Ramapo                19-03.50   1.0     5.88m  10   
  2 McGhee, Imani             12 Bay Shore             19-01.00   0.3     5.81m   8   
  3 Brown, Kadeija            12 Harry S. Truman       18-01.50   0.9     5.52m   6   
  4 Herran, Alana             11 Mount St. Dominic     18-01.50   0.4     5.52m   4   
  5 Tasher, Ashley            12 Middle College        17-11.50   1.0     5.47m   2   
  6 Jones, Nailah                North Babylon         17-06.50   0.3     5.34m   1   
  7 Clachar, Ariel            11 Coe-Brown             17-06.25  +0.0     5.34m       
  8 Acosta, Jazmin            12 Port Chester          17-06.25   0.9     5.34m       
  9 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland              17-04.00   0.7     5.28m       
 10 Moran, Leah               10 Stillwater            17-03.00   0.6     5.25m       
 11 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henrietta        17-02.50   0.8     5.24m       
 12 Teitelman, Meg            12 Concord-Carlisle      16-11.50   1.3     5.16m       
 13 Anderson, Annika          10 Poly Prep             16-09.50   1.4     5.11m       
 14 Thornton, Hailey          10 Scarsdale             16-08.00   1.5     5.08m       
 15 Scullin, Meaghan          10 Cumberland            16-07.25   1.7     5.06m       
 16 Freeman, Sara Kaye        11 Taft                  16-06.50   1.1     5.04m       
 17 Matta, Saleen             12 Newburgh              16-06.00   1.8     5.02m       
 18 McMahon, Rachel           11 Trinity School        16-05.50   1.2     5.01m       
 19 Donaldson, Alicia         12 New Rochelle          16-04.75   1.0     4.99m       
 20 Jiang, Emily              12 Ardsley               16-03.25   1.6     4.95m       
 21 Criscione, Jaynie         11 Brewster              16-01.75   1.4     4.92m       
 22 mercer, julianne          10 Uniondale             16-00.25   1.3     4.88m       
 23 Shopovick, Samantha       12 Harrison              15-11.00   1.6     4.85m       
 24 Costabile, Naomi          12 North Rockland        15-10.00   0.4     4.82m       
 25 Blamahsah, Cecelia        11 Windsor               15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m       
 26 Francis, Tatyana          11 Harry S. Truman       15-09.75   1.1     4.81m       
 27 LeCarie, Madeline         11 Commack               15-08.00   0.9     4.77m       
 28 Cordes, Sarah             12 Newburgh              15-07.00   0.3     4.74m       
 29 Bernabeo, Emily           09 Smithtown West        15-05.50   1.1     4.71m       
 30 Forth, Judeen             12 Middle College        15-04.50   0.7     4.68m       
 31 forehand, miach           11 Uniondale             15-03.00   2.1     4.64m       
 32 Shadan, Raquel            09 Roslyn                15-01.50   1.1     4.61m       
 33 Rainey, Alexandra         11 Smithtown West        14-11.00   1.3     4.54m       
 34 Haas, Sidney              10 Commack               14-09.50   0.8     4.50m       
 35 Nelson, Jelesa            11 Coe-Brown             14-08.75  -0.1     4.48m       
 36 Altomare, Christine       09 Holy Child            14-06.00   0.6     4.41m       
 37 McNellis, Amanda          09 Commack               14-05.75   0.4     4.41m       
 38 Newman, Deanna            10 John Jay-EF           14-03.00   0.3     4.34m       
 39 Ryan, Jessica             12 Smithtown West        13-07.00   1.5     4.14m       
 40 Baker, Jiana              10 Windsor               13-02.00   0.7     4.01m       
 -- Thompson, Tori            10 Rush-Henrietta            FOUL                       

Event 28  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 7:58.84  2011        New Canaan, New Canaan, CT              
                         Section 1 Record = 8:02.54  North Rockland 1988     
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================  
Finals                                                                       
  1 Arlington                                           8:07.46   3          
     1) Wechsler, Chris 12              2) Ragusa, Reece 10                  
     3) Morrison, Joe 09                4) Peruffo, Corey 12                 
  2 Roy C. Ketcham                                      8:12.72   3          
     1) Whitehead, Adam 11              2) Rizzo, Steve 12                   
     3) Downing, Scott 12               4) D'Adamo, Mike 11                  
  3 St. Anthony's                                       8:13.29   3          
     1) Henfling, William 12            2) Hurd, Patrick 12                  
     3) Keane, Joseph 11                4) Vandenberg, Matthew 11            
  4 Francis Lewis                                       8:13.63   3          
     1) Orellana, Samuel 11             2) Faiq, Edrees 12                   
     3) Kaminski, Arthur 12             4) Myers, Ethan 11                   
  5 Clarkstown South                                    8:21.08   2          
     1) Klein, Adam 12                  2) Labbe, Austin 10                  
     3) Santana, Evan 11                4) Chin, Jared 10                    
  6 Windsor                                             8:21.80   3          
     1) Boudreau, Kevin 11              2) Cheney, Alex 11                   
     3) Enkler, Tristen 11              4) Hinds, Rajay 11                   
  7 Nanuet                                              8:22.63   2          
     1) Alcana, David 11                2) Brennan, Ryan 11                  
     3) Camillieri, James 12            4) Chesterman, Kyle 12               
  8 Fox Lane                                            8:23.83   2          
     1) Barton, Ben 12                  2) Avidon, Jonah 11                  
     3) Coleman, Benjamin 10            4) Stafford, Cameron 09              
  9 Erasmus Hall                                        8:25.29   2          
     1) Burke, Romario 12               2) Martin, Nathan 12                 
     3) Virgo, Ashani 12                4) Saul, Brian 12                    
 10 Brewster                                            8:25.66   3          
     1) Barbara, Jake 12                2) Weiss, Bret 11                    
     3) Hazelwood, Kevin 10             4) Fedio, Eric 11                    
 11 Greenwich                                           8:25.82   2          
     1) Oe, Sebastian 10                2) Jarombek, Mark 12                 
     3) Helmrich, Spencer 12            4) Kates, Andy 10                    
 12 Harrison                                            8:28.58   2          
     1) Adler, Ben 12                   2) Vela, Ian 11                      
     3) Saavedra, Christian 11          4) Burkhardt, Peter 09               
 13 Briarcliff                                          8:29.90   1          
     1) Neuendorf, Matt 10              2) Wax, Ian 11                       
     3) Ryan, Jacob 11                  4) Rojas, Sebastian 10               
 14 North Rockland                                      8:30.47   2          
     1) Peters, Jared 10                2) Carter, Shane 12                  
     3) Lemoine, Matt 11                4) Schnalzer, Stephen 12             
 15 North Salem                                         8:33.95   1          
     1) Acito, Jake 12                  2) Devey, Sean 12                    
     3) Kowgios, Nick 09                4) Selzer, Mike 09                   
 16 Lakeland  'B'                                       8:34.65   1          
     1) Malandruccolo, Joe 12           2) Lifrieri, John 12                 
     3) Sayre, Matt 09                  4) Lerner, Ryan 12                   
 17 Tappan Zee                                          8:37.87   3          
     1) Burke, Liam 11                  2) Clarke, Dylan 12                  
     3) Mulholland, Reuben 12           4) Dalisera, Joe 12                  
 18 Nanuet  'B'                                         8:38.36   1          
     1) Penate, Austin 11               2) Camillieri, Brian 09              
     3) Celestin, Shawn 12              4) Fraher, Tim                       
 19 Fox Lane  'B'                                       8:41.52   1          
     1) Morretta, Austin 10             2) Morretta, Michael 10              
     3) Sacks, Sean 10                  4) Barton, Ethan 11                  
 20 Iona Prep                                           8:42.30   3          
     1) Coyne, Patrick 12               2) Carruthers, Phil 11               
     3) Fox, Brendan 11                 4) Marcial, Will 12                  
 21 Great Neck South                                    8:43.00   2          
     1) Neves, Anthony 11               2) Zeng, Simon 09                    
     3) Sherman, Jack 10                4) Hsiao, Max 09                     
 22 St. Benedicts                                       8:44.23   3          
     1) Roberts, Jaquan 11              2) Valvano, Stephen 10               
     3) Bamberg, Scott 10               4) Simmons, Byron 09                 
 23 Yonkers                                             8:44.99   2          
     1) Acevedo, Richard 12             2) Casto, Agustin 11                 
     3) Mrose, Andrew 11                4) Espitia, Ruy 10                   
 24 Eastport-South Manor                                8:48.76   2          
     1) Marone, James 10                2) Turbush, Brandon 10               
     3) Vultaggio, Joe 10               4) Black, Jacob 12                   
 25 Brewster  'B'                                       8:49.05   2          
     1) DeGaray, Sean 11                2) Titre-Barnor, Reggie 09           
     3) Kelly, Liam 11                  4) De Los Rios, Erik                 
 26 Fordham Prep                                        8:49.13   2          
     1) Gigante, Michael 11             2) Young, Patrick 11                 
     3) Rescigno, Alec 12               4) Schilling, Greg 12                
 27 Scarsdale                                           8:50.88   2          
     1) Crowley, Greg 09                2) Coburn, Jacob 11                  
     3) Maude, Max 12                   4) Suzman, Evan 11                   
 28 John Jay-Cross River                                8:54.06   3          
     1) Shah, Vikram 12                 2) Barcena, Brandon 10               
     3) King, Max 11                    4) Dillane, Justin 12                
 29 Curtis                                              8:54.22   3          
     1) Murphy, Connor 09               2) Urso, Gregory 11                  
     3) Ssessanga, Martin 10            4) Rice, Laheim 11                   
 30 Rye Country Day School                              8:55.68   1          
     1) Kaye, Tyler 12                  2) Collado, Kevin 12                 
     3) Townley, David 10               4) Denis, Jelani 12                  
 31 New Rochelle                                        8:56.53   3          
     1) Gutierrez, Sal 12               2) Ungenitter, Will 11               
     3) Cisneros, Alexis 11             4) Murray, Kiffle 11                 
 32 Mt. Vernon                                          8:58.70   1          
     1) Answer, Akins 11                2) Jones, Denzel 11                  
     3) Hemmingway, Johnathan 10        4) White, Jahari 10                  
 33 Roy C. Ketcham  'B'                                 9:01.04   1          
     1) Cortesi, Charles 10             2) Napora, Danny 10                  
     3) Endo, Takashi 11                4) Greco, Robbie 12                  
 34 Woodlands                                           9:11.35   1          
     1) Belmar, Brandon 10              2) Cuateco, Henry 11                 
     3) Melicio, Eric 10                4) Shaji-Chacko, Alan 11             
 35 Lakeland                                            9:12.00   2          
     1) Cox, Ryan 11                    2) Romer, Stephen 10                 
     3) Casin, Matias 10                4) Pisano, Nick 12                   
 36 New Rochelle  'B'                                   9:15.41   1          
     1) Nolan, Andrew 11                2) Betancourt, Angel 11              
     3) Kershaw, Narenzo 11             4) Stephen, Sanabria 12              
 37 Rye Country Day School  'B'                         9:35.54   1          
     1) Shulman, Jonathan 10            2) Adler, Jackson 10                 
     3) Yanis, Jared 10                 4) Gomez, Leo 11                     
 38 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   9:40.65   1          
     1) Estrella, Gregory 11            2) Criscione, Anthony 11             
     3) Hemsley, Matthew 11             4) Moran, Kyle 11                    
 39 Scarsdale  'B'                                      9:42.94   1          
     1) Cukierwar, Andrew 12            2) Paternoster, Marco                
     3) Brotman, Matt 10                4) Martin, Zachary                   

Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri-State
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 9:35.19  2007        North Shore, Long Island                
                         Section 1 Record = 9:38.56 Bronxville 1988          
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================         
Finals                                                                       
  1 Greenwich                                           9:48.80   3          
     1) Bonanno, Mia 11                 2) McMachan, Tori 12                 
     3) Kennedy, Daryl 11               4) Goggin, Jennifer 11               
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:56.03   3          
     1) Garcia, Ariella 09              2) Jaenicke, Olivia 10               
     3) Pitaressi, Lauren 09            4) Weir, Susanna 09                  
  3 Nanuet                                              9:57.31   3          
     1) Fernandez, Lauren 12            2) Roth, Justine 11                  
     3) O'Meara, Marykate 12            4) Madry, Brooke 11                  
  4 St. Francis Prep                                    9:58.16   3          
     1) Orellana, Amy 12                2) Salales, Konstantina 11           
     3) Rey, Bianca 11                  4) Prosper, Christina 11             
  5 Scarsdale                                          10:00.36   3          
     1) Clapp, Helen 12                 2) Cutlip, Laura 12                  
     3) DesRosiers, Maggie 10           4) Feibelman, Nicole 12              
  6 White Plains                                       10:02.82   2          
     1) Woods, Lauren 11                2) Powell, Olivia 11                 
     3) Gellerman, Liza 12              4) Okun, Rachel 12                   
  7 Tappan Zee                                         10:06.92   2          
     1) Hartnett, Caitlin 10            2) McKiernan, Meaghan 10             
     3) VonDollen, Erin 11              4) Rizzo, Deidre 12                  
  8 Staples                                            10:09.44   2          
     1) Martin, Susannah 09             2) French, Elisabeth 11              
     3) Smithson, Kellen 12             4) Tanzer, Jamie 11                  
  9 Clarkstown South                                   10:16.66   3          
     1) Araujo, Marina 12               2) Santa Teresa, Kara 12             
     3) Goodman, Laura 10               4) Cruz, Victoria 11                 
 10 Spence School                                      10:17.53   3          
     1) Allen, Jenny 11                 2) Hock, Maggie 7                    
     3) Obi, Prisca 12                  4) Stanciu, Andreea 12               
 11 Darien                                             10:19.01   3          
     1) Johnston, Anne 11               2) Mayhew, Kristen 10                
     3) Harmon, Grace 10                4) Percarpio, Amanda 11              
 12 North Babylon                                      10:20.04   2          
     1) McKeever, Margaret              2) Hernandez, Tara                   
     3) Geary, Emily                    4) Imbert, Hermelinda                
 13 New Rochelle                                       10:23.94   1          
     1) Keating, Dylan 12               2) McKinney, Maeve 11                
     3) Pierre, Irene 11                4) Bull, Rasheeda 12                 
 14 Curtis                                             10:26.90   3          
     1) Jean-Mary, Tyler 10             2) Wilkinson, Annarose 09            
     3) Bryant, Diondra 11              4) Diop, Thiale 11                   
 15 Harrison                                           10:27.53   2          
     1) Eisinger, Ella 10               2) Sanchez, Alex 12                  
     3) Brabant, Paige                  4) Molakala, Divya 8                 
 16 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:27.66   2          
     1) Andrews, Rose 11                2) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Hays, Alezandra 09              4) Meeker, Makala 10                 
 17 Good Counsel                                       10:31.38   1          
     1) Tirelli, Brianna 11             2) Clarke, Paige 10                  
     3) Haye, Adia 11                   4) Wright, Solange 09                
 18 Trinity School                                     10:32.58   2          
     1) Pettit, Emma 10                 2) Cook, Virginia 12                 
     3) Monahan, Carrie 12              4) Ryan, Lucia 11                    
 19 Smithtown West                                     10:35.30   2          
     1) Faverio, Cayla 12               2) Manalastas, Samantha 12           
     3) Tinto, Gianna 11                4) Howlin, Elizabeth 10              
 20 Ursuline School                                    10:35.55   1          
     1) DiIorio, Alexa 11               2) O'Sullivan, Kelly 11              
     3) Lang, Catherine 12              4) Oldak, Delia 12                   
 21 John Jay-Cross River                               10:36.75   3          
     1) Moss, Cami 11                   2) Treyz, Christina 11               
     3) Yablonski, Gabby 10             4) Femia, Danielle 09                
 22 Arlington                                          10:37.29   3          
     1) Childs, Claire 11               2) Mcgowan, Sarah 10                 
     3) Markoe, Rachel 12               4) Fastiggi, Amanda 11               
 23 School of the Holy Child                           10:41.31   2          
     1) Altomare, Christine 09          2) Brakey, Jolie 12                  
     3) Kellett, Cameron 11             4) Liddy, Anna 10                    
 24 Mt. Vernon                                         10:43.76   1          
     1) Miller, Jaida 09                2) Neville, Miracle 12               
     3) Pelle, Courtney 09              4) Loto, Nicole 8                    
 25 Rye Country Day School                             10:48.15   1          
     1) Pearce, Jinjer 10               2) Luo, Kasey 09                     
     3) Dougan, Acacia 11               4) Mastoloni, Elizabeth 10           
 26 Greenwich  'B'                                     10:55.26   2          
     1) Markowitz, Caroline 12          2) Marache, Julia 11                 
     3) Heerdt, Emma 11                 4) Tracey, Mary Bridget 12           
 27 Fox Lane                                           10:58.93   1          
     1) Boguraev, Anna-Sophia 10        2) DiCapua, Daniela 11               
     3) Kim, Seonah 10                  4) Schwartz, Kerry 11                
 28 Windsor                                            11:03.43   2          
     1) Almagro, Atiya 10               2) Ross, Stephanie 10                
     3) Balfour, Brianna 10             4) Johnson, Candice 11               
 29 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            11:03.90   1          
     1) Tijani, Damilola 11             2) Belic, Annie 11                   
     3) Giacopelli, Taylor 09           4) Harrington, Erin 10               
 30 Nanuet  'B'                                        11:04.26   1          
     1) Carbone, Kristen 10             2) Ohle, Jessica 11                  
     3) Roeder, Nicole 11               4) Abraham, Shelby 10                
 31 Ursuline School  'B'                               11:06.85   1          
     1) Estrella, Rebecca 10            2) O'Malley, Jenna 11                
     3) Mangels, Kaitlin 09             4) Athanasatos, Stephanie 11         
 32 Blind Brook                                        11:09.75   1          
     1) Ma, Jenny 11                    2) Stomski, Meg 12                   
     3) Broitman, Jamie 09              4) Luke, Amanda 10                   
 -- Curtis  'B'                                             DNF   1          
     1) Ampofo, Rosemary 09             2) Foster, Zaila 10                  
     3) Murray, Caroline 10             4) Stewart, Giovanella 10            

Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Phil               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Wiggins, Ashley           12 New Rochelle             14.33q +0.0  1       
  2 Broughton, Shayla         10 Middle College           14.67q  1.8  4       
  3 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland                 14.88q -0.4  6       
  4 Burns, Breann             12 Pulaski                  14.89q  0.8  2       
  5 Goode, Aviana             10 Bay Shore                14.95q -1.4  3       
  6 Parke, Leann              12 Harry S. Truman          15.14q  2.9  7       
  7 green, crystal            11 Uniondale                15.20q  1.6  5       
  8 Nickel, Kerri             12 Bayport-Blue Point       15.42q  1.6  5       
  9 Shardow, Rasheedah        12 Hendrick Hudson          15.53   2.9  7       
 10 Birch, Eboni              11 Campus Magnet            15.60   1.8  4       
 11 Thornton, Hailey          10 Scarsdale                15.64   0.8  2       
 12 Comeau, Aly                  Gardner                  15.71  -1.4  3       
 13 Greene, Zimmie            12 Thomas Jefferson         15.78   1.8  4       
 14 Santos, Paige             12 Old Rochester            15.94  -0.4  6       
 15 Lauredent, Wilvlyne       12 North Rockland           16.12  +0.0  1       
 16 Corlett, Melisande        12 Newburgh                 16.21  -0.4  6       
 17 webster, michala          11 Uniondale                16.31   0.8  2       
 18 Chiaravalle, Bridget      09 Danbury                  16.39  -1.4  3       
 19 Smith, Zoe                10 Old Rochester            16.42  +0.0  1       
 20 Costabile, Naomi          12 North Rockland           16.49   2.9  7 16.482
 21 Burgess, Chevell          10 Hope                     16.49   2.9  7 16.488
 22 Mandat, Brianna              North Babylon            16.52   1.8  4       
 23 McNellis, Amanda          09 Commack                  16.54   1.6  5       
 24 Bolduc, Kellie            11 Waterville               16.58  +0.0  1       
 25 Murphy, Katie             10 Cornwall                 16.70  -1.4  3 16.694
 26 Bryant, Kayla                North Babylon            16.70   2.9  7 16.697
 27 Warner, Kenya             10 Windsor                  16.79  -0.4  6       
 28 Tamulionis, Katherine     11 Foxborough               16.84  +0.0  1       
 29 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      09 Garden City              16.85  -1.4  3       
 30 Wu, Emily                 10 Greenwich                17.00   2.9  7       
 31 Talay, Alex               12 Smithtown East           17.07  -1.4  3       
 32 Boyer, Kaila              10 Yorktown                 17.10  -0.4  6       
 33 Adams, Abby               12 Old Rochester            17.16   1.6  5       
 34 Lucci, Deanna             11 Archbishop Molloy        17.20  -0.4  6       
 35 Yoder, Teresa             12 Bishop Feehan            17.26   0.8  2       
 36 Lewis, Astryd             11 Windsor                  17.29   1.8  4       
 37 Afonso, Alexus            10 Old Rochester            17.47   1.8  4       
 38 Teitelman, Meg            12 Concord-Carlisle         17.87   0.8  2       
 39 Bostrom, Mackenzie        11 Garden City              17.88   1.8  4 17.875
 40 Baldwin-Kress, Hazel      12 Mt. Hope                 17.88   0.8  2 17.879
 41 Robbin, Zoe               12 Fairfield Warde          17.94   1.6  5       
 42 Pizzella, Shannon         12 Archbishop Molloy        18.09  +0.0  1       
 43 Collado, Gabriela         11 Danbury                  18.23   1.6  5       
 44 McKee, Maggie             11 Good Counsel             18.56   0.8  2 18.554
 45 Blewitt, Audra            12 Woodland Regional        18.56  -1.4  3 18.558
 46 Wisehart, Fiona           10 John Jay-CR              18.99  -0.4  6       
 47 Amzler, Madeline          10 Smithtown East           19.23   2.9  7       
 -- Henery, Jasmine           10 James Madison              DNF  +0.0  1       
 -- Brutus, Madjeanna         09 Spring Valley              DNF   2.9  7       
 -- Wainwright, Morgan        12 La Salle Academy           DNF   1.6  5       

Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady,                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Hebert, Jay               12 Ticonderoga              14.60q  2.9  1       
  2 Gordon, Khevaughn         11 Dewitt Clinton           14.88q  2.1  2       
  3 Spikes, Daquane           12 Sweet Home               15.34q  0.5  5       
  4 Wilson, Tarique           11 North Rockland           15.48q  2.1  3       
  5 Saccone, Kevin            11 Old Rochester            15.62q  0.5  5       
  6 Bennett, Barrington       12 St Peters Jersey         15.65q  0.5  5       
  7 Girardi, Peter            12 Cicero-NS                15.67q +0.0  4       
  8 Mathelier, AJ             11 Cornwall                 15.71q  2.1  2 15.703
  9 Lewis, Tyler              10 Middle College           15.71  +0.0  4 15.705
 10 Diedrick, Nate            11 John Jay-EF              15.73   2.1  2       
 11 Levine, Jordhan           12 Waterville               15.74   0.5  5       
 12 Hinds, Malik              11 Bay Shore                15.77   2.9  1 15.761
 13 Best, Rasheed             12 Middle College           15.77   2.1  3 15.770
 14 Scanlon, Jesse            10 Southampton              15.79   2.1  2       
 15 Elia, Danny               11 Sleepy Hollow            15.83   2.9  1       
 16 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni    12 Harrison                 16.06  +0.0  4       
 17 Russell, Conner           11 Cornwall                 16.08   2.1  3       
 18 Warner, Kaylin            11 Poly Prep                16.10   2.1  3       
 19 Lang, Mike                12 Woodland Regional        16.17   2.1  2       
 20 Haughton, Daquan          12 Newburgh                 16.26   2.1  3       
 21 Gilchrist, Traivon        11 Thomas Jefferson         16.27   2.1  3       
 22 Haughton, Lindon          12 Newburgh                 16.35   0.5  5       
 23 Green, Nigel              11 Archbishop Stepinac      16.41   2.1  3       
 24 Pontani, Florian          12 Trinity School           16.46   2.9  1       
 25 Nix, Cordell              12 Bay Shore                16.51  +0.0  4       
 26 Moffett, Akim             12 Danbury                  16.57   0.5  5       
 27 Drake, Adrian             11 Sweet Home               16.62   2.1  2       
 28 Louis-Juste, Philippe     10 North Rockland           16.63   2.1  2       
 29 O'Connor, Tyrice          12 Danbury                  16.77  +0.0  4       
 30 Black, Marlon             12 Danbury                  16.85   2.9  1       
 31 Lieblich, Ezra            12 Harrison                 17.53   2.1  2       
 32 Rounseville, Ben          11 Old Rochester            17.55  +0.0  4       
 33 Sloat, CJ                 11 Iona Prep                17.62   2.9  1       
 34 Dalisera, Joe             12 Tappan Zee               17.97   2.9  1       
 35 Na, Sean                  10 Great Neck South         18.89   0.5  5       
 36 Chen, Brandon             10 Great Neck South         19.86  +0.0  4       
 -- Ledesma, Alexis           12 Harrison                   DNF   0.5  5       

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Port               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================        
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Beram, Trenten            12 Arlington                21.69q +0.0  1       
  2 Porter, Anton             11 Mount St. Michael        21.70q  1.8  3       
  3 Oni, Semasa               12 Middle College           22.06q  0.7  6       
  4 Poleon, Mergaran          10 Paul Robeson             22.08q  0.9  5       
  5 Pierre, Shnyden           12 Brien McMahon            22.14q  0.9  5       
  6 Nelson, Mozai             12 St. Anthony's            22.28q  0.7 10       
  7 Stallings, Will           12 Sleepy Hollow            22.35q  3.6  8       
  8 everett, elliott          11 Bayside                  22.48q +0.0  2       
  9 Butcher, Corey            10 Middle College           22.51  +0.0  1       
 10 Lewis, Malik              10 Poughkeepsie             22.55   0.7  6       
 11 David, Jakiel             12 James Madison            22.57   1.0 11       
 12 Omari, Naija              12 St. Benedicts            22.60  -0.1  4       
 13 Anderson, Fabian          11 Yonkers                  22.62   0.9  5       
 14 Sapini, Justin            12 Spring Valley            22.66   3.6  8       
 15 Rush, Courtney            11 Windsor                  22.69   2.6  9       
 16 Kouyate, Mohamed          12 Taft                     22.71  +0.0  2       
 17 Dacres, Josh              11 Lakeland                 22.82   3.6  8       
 18 Reid, Ricardo             12 Cardinal Hayes           22.83   3.6  7       
 19 Lambert, Charles          11 Xavier                   22.86   1.0 11       
 20 Hilliman, Jonathan        12 St Peters Jersey         22.87   1.0 11       
 21 Peters, Dellon            12 James Madison            22.90   2.6  9 22.894
 22 Andrew, Mathew            11 Danbury                  22.90  +0.0  2 22.899
 23 Hamilton, Aaron           11 John Jay-EF              22.91   2.6  9       
 24 Lawrence, Jacob           12 Iona Prep                22.92   0.7 10       
 25 Pilorge, Stanley          11 James Madison            22.94   1.8  3       
 26 Cicio, Zach               12 Pinkerton                23.01  +0.0 14       
 27 Casey, Bryce              11 Shoreham-Wr              23.06  +0.0 12       
 28 Housen, Cody              11 Mt. Vernon               23.14  +0.0 12       
 29 Hennings, Derell          12 Sweet Home               23.15   2.6  9       
 30 Abubakar, Abdul           09 Brentwood                23.16  +0.0  1 23.156
 31 Thompson, patrick         10 James Madison            23.16  -0.1  4 23.158
 32 Pierre-Louis, Alec        11 Spring Valley            23.17  +0.0  1 23.167
 33 Wallerson, Ashton         11 Midwood                  23.17   1.8  3 23.169
 34 Davis, Jonathon           11 Elmont                   23.20   0.5 13       
 35 Wang, Derrick             12 Great Neck South         23.23   3.6  7       
 36 Cambridge, Kevon          10 Paul Robeson             23.32   0.7 10       
 37 Strassfield, Joseph       11 Southampton              23.33   0.5 13       
 38 Mack, Chris               11 Windsor                  23.34   1.0 11       
 39 Desrosier, Lugduni        10 Spring Valley            23.38  +0.0 12       
 40 Milton, Justice           11 Sweet Home               23.40  +0.0  2       
 41 Marcoux, Devon            11 Windham                  23.41   3.6  7       
 42 Yee, Cyrano               12 Clara Barton             23.42   0.9  5       
 43 Sandling, Jimmy           10 Rye Country Day          23.44   1.8  3       
 44 Aikman, Kevin             12 Yonkers                  23.53   0.7  6 23.521
 45 Leadbetter, Tariq         12 New Rochelle             23.53  +0.0 14 23.525
 46 Abreu, Joe                12 Archbishop Stepinac      23.53  +0.0  1 23.526
 47 Dacres, Shaquille         10 Mt. Vernon               23.55   0.7  6 23.545
 48 Ballamour, Marc           11 Newburgh                 23.55   0.5 13 23.548
 49 Crichlow, Devin           11 Fordham Prep             23.63   2.6  9 23.628
 50 Pierre, Richardson        12 Spring Valley            23.63  -0.1  4 23.629
 51 Reckling, Brett           11 St. Benedicts            23.64   3.6  8       
 52 Desir, Kevin              11 Spring Valley            23.68  +0.0  2 23.677
 53 Garcia, Alex              12 John Jay-CR              23.68   3.6  8 23.680
 54 Brooks, Wyatt             10 North Rockland           23.72   1.8  3       
 55 Gray, Christopher         11 Fordham Prep             23.75  +0.0 12       
 56 Travis, Elijah            10 Peekskill                23.76  +0.0 14       
 57 Butler, Solomon           10 Erasmus Hall             23.77  +0.0  1       
 58 Martin, Lamar             12 Woodlands                23.78  -0.1  4       
 59 Kennedy, Jason            10 Brunswick School         23.80   2.6  9       
 60 Brancato, Matt            12 Tappan Zee               23.85   0.7 10       
 61 Lafferty, Luke            10 Eastport-S Manor         23.93   0.7  6       
 62 Desjardin, Matthew        12 Archbishop Stepinac      23.94  +0.0 12       
 63 Barthelemy, Mark          10 Elmont                   23.97  +0.0 14       
 64 Lafond, Nick              12 Londonderry              24.01   0.9  5       
 65 webb, calvin              12 Spring Valley            24.03   1.0 11 24.023
 66 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon   11 Danbury                  24.03   1.0 11 24.028
 67 May, Brandon              11 Bronx HS of Science      24.05  +0.0 12       
 68 Kennelly, Patrick         12 Fordham Prep             24.06   0.7  6       
 69 Nkrumah, Emmanuel         12 Midwood                  24.08  +0.0 12       
 70 Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry              24.13  +0.0  2       
 71 Quinn, Dan                11 Harrison                 24.19  +0.0 14       
 72 Dassaline, Jahnique       10 Newburgh                 24.22   3.6  7       
 73 Jones, Jared              09 Rye Country Day          24.23   0.7 10       
 74 Kumar, Zach               11 Fordham Prep             24.27  +0.0 14       
 75 Gueorquiev, Ivaylo        12 Bronx HS of Science      24.28   1.8  3       
 76 Kaye, Tyler               12 Rye Country Day          24.32   3.6  7       
 77 Williams, Savion          09 Peekskill                24.33   0.7 10 24.321
 78 Rodrigues, Jason          11 Woodland Regional        24.33   0.7 10 24.326
 79 Bambil, Robert            12 Archbishop Stepinac      24.40   1.8  3       
 80 Louis, Joshua             11 Clara Barton             24.45  -0.1  4       
 81 Boyd-Pastel, Malik        09 White Plains             24.46   0.5 13       
 82 Jean, Evans               11 Midwood                  24.55   3.6  7       
 83 Kauhl, Sam                12 Windham                  24.61   3.6  8       
 84 Gregada, andre            12 Bronx HS of Science      24.66   0.7 10 24.656
 85 Spencer, Sherwin          11 Erasmus Hall             24.66   0.7  6 24.657
 86 Archer, Aubrey            12 Xavier                   24.68  +0.0 14       
 87 Hilt, Nathan              12 Cicero-NS                24.71   0.5 13       
 88 Tucciarone, Taylor        12 Woodland Regional        24.77   1.0 11       
 89 Mayfield, Brandon         09 Liverpool                24.97   0.5 13 24.963
 90 Saliba, Baptiste          11 Blind Brook              24.97   0.5 13 24.970
 91 Sobanke, Elijah           11 James Madison            24.99  +0.0  1       
 92 Darmon, Gabriel           12 White Plains             25.30  -0.1  4       
 93 Van Doren, Ross           11 White Plains             25.73  +0.0 14       
 94 Kuhn, Theo                12 John Jay-CR              25.94   0.9  5       
 95 Straub, Matthew           11 White Plains             26.49  +0.0 12       
 -- Rose, Devin               11 Poly Prep                  DNF   1.8  3       

Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================               
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicks               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Darius, Symone            10 New Rochelle             24.12q  0.5  1       
  2 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Middle College           24.87q -0.8  3       
  3 Strunkey, Ariel           11 Taft                     24.92q  2.1  4       
  4 Umunakwae, Dypna          12 Dewitt Clinton           25.19q -1.4  8       
  5 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     25.22q  0.2  2       
  6 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henrietta           25.36q  1.1  6       
  7 Hinds, Sashana            10 Windsor                  25.44q  0.2  5       
  8 McGhee, Imani             12 Bay Shore                25.45q -3.0  9       
  9 Lee, Kiana                11 Irvington                25.62   1.5 10       
 10 Walter, Christina         12 Maple Grove              25.63   2.1  4       
 11 Schug, Anna               10 Cba-Syracuse             25.66  -0.2  7       
 12 Meyers, Livvy             11 Scarsdale                25.67   0.5  1       
 13 Owie, Osayi               12 Erasmus Hall             25.83  -0.8  3       
 14 Milliner, Danielle        12 Windsor                  25.93  -0.8  3       
 15 Wilson-jones, Yazmin      12 Port Richmond            26.01   1.1  6       
 16 Riley, Niema              11 Danbury                  26.13  -3.0  9       
 17 Pierre, Gesnide           10 Spring Valley            26.16   1.5 10       
 18 jeffers, aliesha          12 Uniondale                26.29  -0.2  7       
 19 Harden, Niasia            10 Hempstead                26.31   1.1  6       
 20 Cameron, Camille          10 North Rockland           26.37   0.5  1       
 21 Ware, Terionna            11 Sweet Home               26.38   1.5 10       
 22 Dodrill, Nicole           10 North Rockland           26.39   0.2  2       
 23 Nwobu, Miracle            11 Port Richmond            26.45  -1.4  8       
 24 Sanchez, Jessica          11 Erasmus Hall             26.48   2.1  4 26.471
 25 Edwards, Chelsea          12 Spring Valley            26.48  -0.2  7 26.477
 26 Harris, Brianna            8 Elmont                   26.56  -0.2  7 26.553
 27 Thompson, Christal        10 Elmont                   26.56  -3.0  9 26.558
 28 Magassouba, Mariam        09 Harry S. Truman          26.62   1.5 10       
 29 Whyte, Khalia              8 Elmont                   26.69   0.2  5       
 30 Wakefield, Joshane        11 Holy Child               26.71  -1.4  8       
 31 Chiaravalle, Bridget      09 Danbury                  26.77   1.1  6       
 32 Copeland, Dora            12 Spring Valley            26.87   0.2  2       
 33 Dugan, Mallory            12 Commack                  27.00   2.1  4       
 34 Isaac, Jarielle           11 Elmont                   27.02  -0.8  3       
 35 Francis, Tatyana          11 Harry S. Truman          27.08   0.2  5       
 36 Coley, Aliyah             12 North Rockland           27.09  -1.4  8       
 37 Chrisophe, Keishan        11 Spence School            27.14   0.5  1       
 38 Pickup, Emily             12 John Jay-CR              27.18   0.2  5       
 39 Roberson, Rachel          11 Sweet Home               27.23   0.5  1       
 40 Lawkins, Kelly            12 Garden City              27.24  -3.0  9       
 41 Dure, Berlendah           10 Foxborough               27.28   0.2  5 27.275
 42 Garratt, Michelle         10 Poly Prep                27.28   0.5  1 27.277
 43 Thomas, Ida               11 Spence School            27.31   1.5 10       
 44 Schmidt, Olivia           10 Northport                27.32   1.1  6       
 45 Menzies, Jazmyn           11 Woodland Regional        27.41  -1.4  8       
 46 Frazier, Kaila            12 Sweet Home               27.44   0.2  2       
 47 Kra, Sarah                11 Lakeland                 27.51  -0.8  3       
 48 Desuze, Chelsea           12 Uniondale                27.56  -3.0  9       
 49 Roller, Anais             10 Lakeland                 27.58  -1.4  8       
 50 Dunbar, Bryanna           12 Ursuline School          27.65  -0.8  3       
 51 Richards, Kimberly        12 Hempstead                27.73   0.2  5       
 52 Camal, Erykah             10 Elmont                   27.74   1.5 10       
 53 Owoh, Faustina            10 Notre Dame Academy       27.80   0.2  5       
 54 Jones, Briyanna            8 Elmont                   27.85   2.1  4       
 55 Punturo, Kelly            12 Garden City              27.88   1.1  6       
 56 Strzelczyk, Kylie         09 Smithtown East           27.92  -1.4  8       
 57 Sadler, Tricia            09 Harry S. Truman          27.93   2.1  4       
 58 Norford, Courtney          8 Nightingale-Bam          27.98  -0.2  7       
 59 Strzelczyk, Ehlana        12 Smithtown East           28.00   2.1  4       
 60 Ryan, Jessica             12 Smithtown West           28.20  -3.0  9       
 61 Delamothe, Danielle       11 John Jay-CR              28.25   1.1  6 28.245
 61 Bradley, Tamia            10 Taft                     28.25   0.2  2 28.245
 63 Costanzo, Felicia         12 Lakeland                 28.27  -3.0  9 28.263
 64 Anifowoshe, Aminat        10 James Madison            28.27   0.5  1 28.268
 65 Innis, Astia              10 Taft                     28.32   1.5 10       
 66 Santos, Kiyara             7 Spring Valley            28.37   1.1  6       
 67 Farrell, Kate             09 Garden City              28.59   1.5 10       
 68 Honan, Catherine          10 Garden City              28.73  -0.8  3       
 69 Caulfield, Abigail        09 Northport                29.09   0.2  2       
 70 Frederick, Keshauna       12 Hempstead                30.17  -0.2  7       
 71 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      09 Garden City              30.25   0.2  5       
 72 Dentale, Leah             09 Northport                30.29   2.1  4       
 -- Cafaro, Emily             12 Garden City                DNF  -1.4  8       

Event 38  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.19  1979        Greg Herzog (4:10.5y), White Plain      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alvarado, Christian       12 Fairfield Prep         4:12.82   3  10      
  2 Wyman, Mike               12 Old Rochester          4:13.95   3   8      
  3 Rutto, Edwin              10 St. Benedicts          4:15.19   3   6      
  4 Kelly, Sean               12 Chaminade              4:15.71   3   4      
  5 Muniz, Benito             11 Carmel                 4:15.76   3   2      
  6 Flannery, John            12 Bronxville             4:16.18   3   1      
  7 Pompilj, Marco            11 Collegiate School      4:16.75   3          
  8 Slattery, Thomas          12 Chaminade              4:16.87   2          
  9 Asselmeyer, James         11 Arlington              4:18.15   3          
 10 Prunty, Joseph            11 Fordham Prep           4:18.74   2          
 11 Noonan, Armstrong         10 Darien                 4:19.66   2          
 12 Daddario, Mitchell        11 Sweet Home             4:19.82   2          
 13 Bah, Mohamed              12 Curtis                 4:19.89   2          
 14 Nolan, Gunnar             11 Chaminade              4:20.17   2          
 15 Vasquez, Vince            12 North Rockland         4:21.42   2          
 16 Paiva, Dan                11 La Salle Academy       4:21.85   2          
 17 Heinrich, Fritz           12 St Peters Jersey       4:22.09   3          
 18 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac     12 Sachem North           4:22.68   3          
 19 Kozak, Mickey             12 Danbury                4:23.60   1          
 20 Meehan, Tom               12 Eastport-S Manor       4:24.49   3          
 21 Doyle, Aidan              11 Cornwall               4:25.25   1          
 22 Delfay, Mike              10 Brewster               4:25.35   2          
 23 Vecchio, Michael          12 Cornwall               4:26.03   1          
 24 Coccia, Anthony           12 Sachem North           4:27.23   3          
 25 Gavigan, Luke             11 Tappan Zee             4:28.48   3          
 26 Hehir, Flannan            12 Tappan Zee             4:28.77   1          
 27 Hector, Billy             12 Midwood                4:28.99   2          
 28 Baires, Fredis            12 Francis Lewis          4:29.26   2          
 29 Mittleman, Dale           12 Syosset                4:29.43   1          
 30 McCarthy, Dylan           11 Liverpool              4:29.51   1          
 31 Nwana, Simon              12 Syosset                4:29.56   3          
 32 Italiano, Tyler           11 Syosset                4:30.26   1          
 33 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       10 Midwood                4:30.31   2          
 34 Pinho, Jack               12 Woodland Regional      4:30.93   1          
 35 Burks, Alex               12 Mamaroneck             4:31.19   1          
 36 Kaufmann, Eliot           12 Xavier                 4:34.27   3          
 37 Phillips, Sean            11 Regis                  4:34.73   2          
 38 Onken, John               11 Sachem North           4:35.27   2          
 39 Skidmore, Chucky          11 Mepham                 4:35.67   1          
 40 Rizzo, Steve              12 Roy C. Ketcham         4:35.99   1          
 41 Wong, Raymond             12 Francis Lewis          4:42.10   1          
 42 Ronchetti, Will           12 Brighton               4:48.36   2          
 43 Egbunam, Ike              11 Midwood                4:50.36   1          
 -- Cowen, Alex               12 Great Neck South           DNF   1          

Event 39  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 4:40.56  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rivers, Danae             10 Wilbur Cross           4:49.62   3  10      
  2 Weisner, Kennedy          12 Elk County Catholic    4:51.14   3   8      
  3 Berkson, Maddy            12 Classical              4:52.08   3   6      
  4 Guevara, Tiana            12 Miller Place           4:54.58   3   4      
  5 Shepard, Karina           12 Dracut                 4:55.49   3   2      
  6 Allen, Cate               12 Fairfield Warde        4:56.21   3   1      
  7 McNulty, Abbie            12 Bishop Feehan          4:56.54   3          
  8 Branch, Denise            12 Benjamin Cardozo       4:57.28   3          
  9 Rego, Eliza               10 La Salle Academy       5:02.44   3          
 10 Hergenrother, Laura       12 Ridgefield             5:05.69   3          
 11 Jaskot, Erin              12 Tappan Zee             5:07.71   3          
 12 Beroutsos, Carolina       09 Nightingale-Bam        5:08.06   3          
 13 Peterman, Sam             09 Sweet Home             5:08.36   2          
 14 McClay, Taylor            09 Eastport-S Manor       5:09.36   2          
 15 Martinez, Vicky           10 Fox Lane               5:09.89   2          
 16 Cooper, Alex              11 Rush-Henrietta         5:10.23   2          
 17 Holmes, Liz               11 Foxborough             5:10.67   2          
 18 Hurta, Sage               10 Hamilton               5:11.53   3          
 19 Brennan, Brigid           12 Northport              5:11.84   3          
 20 Albrecht, Autumn          11 Brockport              5:12.96   2          
 21 Sykes, Haley              12 Foxborough             5:13.58   2          
 22 Wilbur, Sheridan          11 La Salle Academy       5:15.46   3          
 23 Ayres, Kassidy            11 Tappan Zee             5:16.00   2          
 24 Cuffe, Dara               11 Cornwall               5:16.34   2          
 25 Nuttall, Gemma            10 John Jay-CR            5:16.99   2          
 26 Gomba, Claire             11 Hackley School         5:17.25   2          
 27 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   10 Liverpool              5:18.94   1          
 28 Quinn, Siobhan            11 Rush-Henrietta         5:19.79   1          
 29 Wallace, Ashley           11 Cornwall               5:20.93   2          
 30 McCaffrey, Margaret       11 East Greenwich         5:22.28   1          
 31 Breiner, Courtney         11 Emma Willard           5:23.07   2          
 32 Gerland, Stephanie        10 Garden City            5:24.31   2          
 33 Pennacchio, Caroline      10 Briarcliff             5:24.50   2          
 34 Toth, Rhemi               10 Weston                 5:27.10   1          
 35 McNamara, Abigail         11 Liverpool              5:33.23   1          
 36 Deiterich, Jill           10 Commack                5:36.57   1          
 37 Shenkman, Olivia          11 Smithtown East         5:54.77   1          
 38 Montvydas, Jillian        12 Smithtown East         5:58.85   1          
 39 Baars, Christy            12 Smithtown East         6:20.54   1          

Event 29  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 143-07  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Mazur, Samantha           12 Brookfield              126-11     38.68m  10   
  2 Manuel, Nijera            11 New Rochelle            121-09     37.10m   8   
  3 Bergeron, Rachel          12 Waterville              119-09     36.49m   6   
  4 edwards, kourtney         12 Susan Wagner            118-04     36.06m   4   
  5 Mitchell, Taniya          12 Mt. Vernon              117-04     35.76m   2   
  6 DeGaetano, Jennifer       11 Smithtown West          110-08     33.73m   1   
  7 Burris, CJ                12 Arlington               107-09     32.84m       
  8 Lander, Caitlin           12 Brewster                101-09     31.01m       
  9 Lefkowitz, Kyle           12 Harrison                 98-03     29.94m       
 10 Kurdziel, Tracy           10 North Kingstown          95-06     29.10m       
 11 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle             89-11     27.40m       
 12 Hopkins, Crystal          12 Woodlands                88-05     26.94m       
 13 Mason, Nastasia           11 North Rockland           88-03     26.89m       
 14 Cooper, Monae             10 New Rochelle             84-04     25.70m       
 15 Perry, Sienna             10 Tappan Zee               82-02     25.04m       
 16 Shroba, Lianne            12 North Rockland           81-00     24.68m       
 17 McFadyen, Ally            10 Smithtown East           77-01     23.49m       
 18 Bullis, Kathleen             Saranac                  74-10     22.80m       
 19 DiPresso, Brianna         12 Smithtown East           74-03     22.63m       
 20 Ringler, Julia            12 Spence School            69-09     21.25m       
 21 Morillo, Samantha          8 Valhalla                 69-05     21.15m       
 22 Lee, Chloe                11 Curtis                   67-07     20.59m       
 -- Norwood, Judae            12 New Rochelle              FOUL                  
 -- Cicchetti, Sarah          11 Greenwich                 FOUL                  

Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 188-08  2009        Nate Quinn, New Canaan, CT                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 O'Brien, Jack             12 Hendrick Hudson         196-07!    59.91m  10   
  2 Gabrielsen, Mike          12 Hendrick Hudson         184-08     56.28m   8   
  3 Knapton, Colin            12 Old Rochester           184-00     56.08m   6   
  4 McClain, Conor            12 Morris Hills            176-09     53.87m   4   
  5 Fancher, Levi             12 Woodland Regional       173-04     52.83m   2   
  6 Rosen, Ryan               12 Briarcliff              169-11     51.79m   1   
  7 Barnes, Dennis            12 Xavier                  162-11     49.65m       
  8 Hurley, Alfred            11 Collegiate School       158-02     48.20m       
  9 Ciaccia, James            12 Fordham Prep            156-09     47.77m       
 10 Guercio, John             12 Carmel                  156-04     47.65m       
 11 Rossini, Chris            12 Ridgefield              153-09     46.86m       
 12 Faranda, Tim              11 Archbishop Stepinac     148-02     45.16m       
 13 Squires, Dean             12 Pinkerton               144-05     44.01m       
 14 Yanni, Anthony            12 Xavier                  143-08     43.78m       
 15 Ashcraft, Carter          11 Darien                  142-03     43.35m       
 16 Samuelson, Tom            11 Iona Prep               141-03     43.05m       
 17 Lenihan, Kiegan           11 Hackley School          138-00     42.06m       
 18 Lieblich, Harry           12 Hackley School          137-08     41.96m       
 19 Wade, Ben                 12 Mt. Ararat              135-01     41.17m       
 20 Miskimmon, Michael        11 Xavier                  132-00     40.23m       
 21 belle, clinton            11 Thomas Jefferson        131-10     40.18m       
 22 McDonald, Chris           11 Woodland Regional       130-11     39.90m       
 23 Nasta, Austin             12 Xavier                  125-10     38.35m       
 24 Kenney, Benjamin          12 Bishop Feehan           125-09     38.32m       
 25 Hurtado, Louis            11 Fordham Prep            124-08     37.99m       
 26 Plaut, David              12 Carmel                  114-05     34.87m       
 27 Brown, Gunnar             11 John Jay-CR              96-04     29.36m       
 28 Duquette, John            12 Saranac                  94-10     28.90m       

Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5-08.50  2007        Janelle Clayton, Suffern, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Goode, Aviana             10 Bay Shore              5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Broughton, Shayla         10 Middle College         5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Russell, Erica            12 Newburgh               5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Martin, Jessica           10 Smithtown East         5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Kowpak, Sarah             10 Archbishop Molloy      5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  6 Kelly, Kiera              10 Westhampton Beach      5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Yoder, Teresa             12 Bishop Feehan          5-02.00      1.57m       
  8 Santos, Paige             12 Old Rochester          5-00.00      1.52m       
  8 Knoll, Elizabeth          11 Staples                5-00.00      1.52m       
  8 Menzies, Jazmyn           11 Woodland Regional      5-00.00      1.52m       
 11 Criscione, Jaynie         11 Brewster               5-00.00      1.52m       
 12 Maragh, Britany           11 Nanuet                 5-00.00      1.52m       
 13 Lopes, Katie               9 Waterville             5-00.00      1.52m       
 14 Van Dorsten, Bridget      11 Staples                5-00.00      1.52m       
 15 Schachne, Reece           10 Staples                4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Cook, Virginia            12 Trinity School         4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Ahenku, Oluchi            11 Sweet Home             4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Walker, Zaria             12 Windsor                4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Pfeiffer, Rachel          10 Eastport-S Manor       4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Blamahsah, Cecelia        11 Windsor                4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Pierre, Irene             11 New Rochelle           4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Brummerloh, Michela       09 Eastport-S Manor       4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Peerman, Zoe              10 Ursuline School        4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Tetro, Samantha           11 Hendrick Hudson        4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Kohl, Megan               11 John Jay-EF            4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Odenigbo, Kene            11 Ursuline School        4-09.00      1.44m       
 15 Biscone, Tianna           10 Garden City            4-09.00      1.44m       
 28 Gallagher, Anna           09 Smithtown West         4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 McDonald, Kelsey          10 Foxborough             4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Seymour, Jackie           12 Fairfield Warde        4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Patel, Hajel              10 Liverpool              4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Ross, Tressa              12 Fairfield Warde        4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Murphy, Katie             10 Cornwall               4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Jean-Jacques, Blossom     12 Fairfield Warde        4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Costabile, Naomi          12 North Rockland         4-06.00      1.37m       
 28 Moroknek, Rebecca         10 Ridgefield             4-06.00      1.37m       
 -- Moscato, Becca            12 Woodland Regional           NH                  
 -- Tiberia, Alexa            11 Commack                     NH                  
 -- Lewis, Aliya              12 Smithtown West              NH                  
 -- Hale, Becky               11 Woodland Regional           NH                  
 -- Mileski, Marissa          10 North Rockland              NH                  
 -- McMahon, Rachel           11 Trinity School              NH                  
 -- Newcomb, Molly            12 John Jay-CR                 NH                  

Event 32  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12-06  2007        Stephanie Duffy, Washingtonville, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Schneider, Maddie         11 Darien                12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Salmon, Brittany          12 Centennial            11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Stromhaug, Kari           11 Vestal                11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Moroknek, Rachel          12 Ridgefield            10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Silver, Stephanie         12 Bayport-Blue Point    10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Wall, Jane                12 Weston                10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Friedel, Matea            12 Rye                    9-06.00      2.89m       
  8 Neborak, Margaux          11 Somers                 8-06.00      2.59m       
  8 Lewis, Aliya              12 Smithtown West         8-06.00      2.59m       
  8 Rokicsak, Dana            12 Clarkstown South       8-06.00      2.59m       
  8 VanLedtje, Katarina       11 Cornwall               8-06.00      2.59m       
  8 Strzelczyk, Kylie         09 Smithtown East         8-06.00      2.59m       
 13 Vincent, Alexandra        12 Arlington              8-06.00      2.59m       
 13 McNellis, Amanda          09 Commack                8-06.00      2.59m       
 15 Gallagher, Anna           09 Smithtown West         8-06.00      2.59m       
 15 Lynch, Megan              11 Woodland Regional      8-06.00      2.59m       
 15 Luksha, Madeline          09 Ursuline School        8-06.00      2.59m       
 15 Tannhauser, Heidi         11 North Rockland         8-06.00      2.59m       
 -- Paquette, Monicah         11 Waterville                  NH                  
 -- Bridger, Gabby            12 Waterville                  NH                  
 -- Debek, Tara               12 Fairfield Warde             NH                  
 -- Wertz, Shelby             12 Bayport-Blue Point          NH                  
 -- Ancel, Phillipine         12 Fairfield Warde             NH                  
 -- Leppla, Erika             12 Fairfield Warde             NH                  

Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 145-01  2007        Leigh Petranoff, Cranston West, RI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Wiener, Olivia            11 Staples                 125-05     38.22m  10   
  2 Miller, Lauren            12 John Jay-EF             121-00     36.88m   8   
  3 McMillian, Ashley            Portsmouth              114-10     35.00m   6   
  4 Battistoni, Dara          12 Arlington               111-10     34.08m   4   
  5 Wang, Jamie               12 Francis Lewis           111-08     34.03m   2   
  6 Caso, Jessica             12 Arlington               111-01     33.85m   1   
  7 Schachne, Reece           10 Staples                 108-07     33.09m       
  8 Freymann, Elodie          12 Trinity School          106-06     32.46m       
  9 Gaughan, Sarah            12 Bishop Feehan           102-06     31.24m       
 10 Maltz, Rachel             12 Fairfield Warde         102-02     31.14m       
 11 Lane, Nicole              12 Brookfield               98-04     29.97m       
 12 Lerchi, Clara             09 Ridgefield               95-00     28.95m       
 13 Mall, Theresa             11 Staples                  94-10     28.90m       
 14 Marcus, Sydney            11 Poly Prep                88-07     27.00m       
 15 Gifford, Nicole           11 Old Rochester            86-11     26.49m       
 16 Wojciechowski, Julia      11 North Rockland           86-07     26.39m       
 17 Terranova, Alison         12 Archbishop Molloy        86-05     26.33m       
 18 Hall, Alex                10 John Jay-CR              85-11     26.18m       
 19 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle             85-05     26.03m       
 20 Kaufman, Talia            11 John Jay-CR              82-10     25.24m       
 21 Desjardins, Curran        12 Old Rochester            79-08     24.28m       
 22 Van Wattum, Catherine     12 Danbury                  76-11     23.44m       
 23 Ryder, Kelly              11 Carmel                   75-10     23.11m       
 24 Costa, Bridget            12 Old Rochester            74-01     22.58m       
 25 Lavalley, Erin            11 Liverpool                26-00      7.92m       

Event 41  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Richardson, Brandon       12 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Walker, Joshua            12 Windsor                6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Vanmarter, Mark           12 Liverpool              6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Sullivan, Jordan          12 Miller Place           6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  4 Wiley, John               11 Eastchester            6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  4 Morrow, Mike              11 Danbury                6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  7 James, Judah              10 Danbury                6-00.00      1.82m       
  8 Alexis, Kile              12 North Rockland         6-00.00      1.82m       
  9 Ramsay, Chevon            11 Dewitt Clinton         6-00.00      1.82m       
  9 Crichlow, Devin           11 Fordham Prep           6-00.00      1.82m       
 11 Welsh, Brendon            12 John Jay-CR            5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Pierce, Justin            12 Mt. Ararat             5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Barnwell, Jodi            12 Windsor                5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Weissman, Martin          12 Manhasset              5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Hale, Chris               12 Waterville             5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Banta, Paul               12 Croton-Harmon          5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Langdon, Connor           11 Eastport-S Manor       5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Brown, Mawali             11 Clara Barton           5-09.00      1.75m       
 11 Fay, Conor                12 Iona Prep              5-09.00      1.75m       
 20 Mariato, Max              12 Shoreham-Wr            5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Ganis, Brian              11 Harrison               5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Young, Patrick            11 Fordham Prep           5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Bambil, Robert            12 Archbishop Stepinac    5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Guay, Trevor              10 Londonderry            5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Winstanley, Cole          10 Concord-Carlisle       5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Kelly, James              12 John Jay-CR            5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Murphy, Dan               12 Archbishop Molloy      5-06.00      1.67m       
 20 Etienne, Maxime           11 Brentwood              5-06.00      1.67m       
 -- Akapaloo, Jamal           11 North Rockland              NH                  

Event 42  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16-00  2010        Jordan Yamoah, LeGrange, New York             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      11 Iona Prep             15-00.00      4.57m  10   
  2 Fogarasi, Joseph          11 Windham               14-06.00      4.41m   8   
  3 Fountain, Travis          12 Monroe Woodbury       14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Fay, Matt                 11 Iona Prep             13-06.00      4.11m   4   
  5 Wheatley, Jahkeem         11 Iona Prep             13-06.00      4.11m   2   
  6 Willson, Josh             11 Sweet Home            13-06.00      4.11m   1   
  7 Marinier, James           12 Somers                13-00.00      3.96m       
  8 Classey, Shane            12 Woodland Regional     13-00.00      3.96m       
  9 Burton, Samuel            11 Centennial            13-00.00      3.96m       
 10 Martello, Michael         12 Somers                12-06.00      3.81m       
 10 McCracken, Andrew         11 Mt. Ararat            12-06.00      3.81m       
 10 Roberts, Leland           11 Danbury               12-06.00      3.81m       
 13 Dillon, Adam              11 Sachem East           11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Ball, James               11 Fordham Prep          11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Echefu, Ony               12 North Rockland        11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Backels, Isaiah           11 Pinkerton             11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Partenio, Christian       11 Danbury               11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Sullivan, Matt            11 Iona Prep             11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Troche, Alex              11 Danbury               11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Willson, Justin           11 Sweet Home            11-06.00      3.50m       
 13 Bomba, Daniel             11 Iona Prep             11-06.00      3.50m       
 -- Elliott, Christopher      10 White Plains                NH                  
 -- Cherian, Shawn            12 Arlington                   NH                  
 -- Eccleston, Elliott        12 Valhalla                    NH                  
 -- Osborne, Connor           12 Cicero-NS                   NH                  
 -- Thach, Phat               12 Danbury                     NH                  
 -- St.Louis, Reggie          12 New Rochelle                NH                  
 -- Traynor, Michael          10 New Rochelle                NH                  
 -- Deutmeyer, James          12 Fordham Prep                NH                  
 -- Sanawong, Jeff            11 Nanuet                      NH                  
 -- Wilson, Charles           12 New Rochelle                NH                  

Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Jones, Darrell            12 Monroe Woodbury       49-04.75   1.2    15.05m  10   
  2 Allwood, Nickino          12 Middle College        46-06.50   1.2    14.18m   8   
  3 Verrier, Reginald         11 Chaminade             45-09.00   1.3    13.94m   6   
  4 Levine, Jordhan           12 Waterville            45-02.00   1.5    13.76m   4   
  5 Lovelace, Jared           11 Archbishop Molloy     45-01.50   1.7    13.75m   2   
  6 Blount Oden, Taj          12 Midwood               45-01.00   1.1    13.74m   1   
  7 Scanlon, Jesse            10 Southampton           44-04.00   1.2    13.51m       
  8 Gilchrist, Traivon        11 Thomas Jefferson      44-01.75   2.6    13.45m       
  9 Koande, Mohamed           11 Taft                  43-11.75   1.8    13.40m       
 10 Louis, Marcus             12 Cornwall              43-10.50  -0.5    13.37m       
 11 Gooding, Mike             12 Midwood               43-07.75   1.4    13.30m       
 12 Lang, Mike                12 Woodland Regional     43-03.00  -1.8    13.18m       
 13 Seaton, James             11 Poly Prep             42-11.50  -0.3    13.09m       
 14 Mbye, Adama               11 Taft                  42-09.25  -1.0    13.03m       
 15 DiVittorio, Brent         11 Brewster              42-07.00   0.2    12.97m       
 16 Danyluk, Michael          10 Clarkstown South      42-06.25   2.5    12.96m       
 17 Adubor, Obehi             11 Iona Prep             42-00.75   0.4    12.82m       
 18 Alfano, Andrew            11 Sachem East           42-00.25   0.4    12.80m       
 19 Sapini, Justin            12 Spring Valley         41-07.00   2.3    12.67m       
 20 Gomez, Brian              12 Brewster              41-01.25  -1.0    12.52m       
 21 capparo, rocky            12 Susan Wagner          40-10.50   1.0    12.45m       
 22 Goulet, Erik              11 Pinkerton             40-08.75  +0.0    12.41m       
 23 Ledesma, Alexis           12 Harrison              40-04.75  -2.0    12.31m       
 24 Akapaloo, Jamal           11 North Rockland        39-04.25  +0.0    11.99m       
 25 Gerald, Amiri             11 Windsor               38-11.75  +0.0    11.88m       
 26 Jacobi, Deven             12 Harrison              38-08.75   0.1    11.80m       
 27 Swan, Eron                10 Dalton School         38-05.75  -0.6    11.72m       
 28 Thomas, Taquan            12 Manhasset             38-05.25  -1.4    11.71m       
 29 Desjardin, Matthew        12 Archbishop Stepinac   37-11.00  -0.7    11.55m       
 30 Fost, Tyler               12 John Jay-CR           37-08.25   1.0    11.48m       
 31 Rodriguez, Jack           10 Sachem East           37-00.00  -1.5    11.27m       
 -- Diakanwa, Josh            11 Iona Prep                 FOUL                       
 -- Pierre, Bradley           11 Bay Shore                 FOUL                       
 -- Jerome, Corey             11 Midwood                   FOUL                       
 -- Martin, Chadrick          12 Middle College            FOUL                    

Event 49  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 185-02  2009        Mike Levine, Commack, NY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bonhurst, Benjamin        12 Smithtown West          170-07     51.99m  10   
  2 Favors, Eric              11 North Rockland          163-09     49.91m   8   
  3 Vazquez, Jaelen           11 Cardinal Hayes          151-03     46.10m   6   
  4 Segreto, Joseph           12 St. Anthony's           150-05     45.84m   4   
  5 Goff, Lucas               12 Ridgefield              146-05     44.62m   2   
  6 Leddy, James              12 St. Anthony's           145-08     44.39m   1   
  7 Merluccio, Brandon        12 Harrison                142-07     43.45m       
  8 Todaro, Nicholas          12 Iona Prep               141-11     43.25m       
  9 Nyholm, Karl              12 Concord-Carlisle        137-10     42.01m       
 10 Sheng, Eric               11 Syosset                 137-00     41.75m       
 11 Bell, Geoffrey            12 Liverpool               134-10     41.09m       
 12 Gutierrez, Eric           12 Harrison                134-08     41.04m       
 13 Altamuro, Jeremy          12 Harrison                133-11     40.81m       
 14 Kandolin, Michael         11 Windham                 130-08     39.82m       
 15 Grannell, Chris           12 Liverpool               129-01     39.34m       
 16 Foley, Harrison           12 North Rockland          127-06     38.86m       
 17 Sauter, Jake              10 Arlington               127-04     38.81m       
 18 Caswell, Nick             11 Bishop Stang            123-08     37.69m       
 19 Hodge, Patrick            12 Bishop Feehan           119-03     36.34m       
 20 Vanroijen, Alexander      12 Arlington               119-01     36.29m       
 21 Zhu, Mike                 11 Syosset                 117-01     35.68m       
 22 Brown, Damone             12 North Rockland          116-11     35.63m       
 22 Visconti, Nick            12 Brookfield              116-11     35.63m       
 24 Clark, Sean               12 Eastport-S Manor        114-00     34.74m       
 25 Agnew, Connor             12 Cba-Syracuse            110-10     33.78m       
 26 Guak, Isaac               11 Syosset                 109-11     33.50m       
 27 belle, clinton            11 Thomas Jefferson        108-02     32.96m       
 28 Graham, Brandon           11 Fordham Prep            100-07     30.65m       
 29 Kelly, Quesar             12 Woodlands                96-09     29.48m       
 30 Estes, Adam               10 Bishop Stang             88-00     26.82m       
 31 Joseph, Marvin            12 Spring Valley            84-09     25.83m       
 -- McKeough, Spencer         12 Darien                    FOUL                  
 -- Castaldo, Joe             12 Cicero-NS                 FOUL                  
 -- D'Amaro, John             12 Eastport-S Manor          FOUL                  

Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================       
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Hebert, Jay               12 Ticonderoga              14.40   0.5  10          
  2 Girardi, Peter            12 Cicero-NS                15.32   0.5   8          
  3 Bennett, Barrington       12 St Peters Jersey         15.34   0.5   6          
  4 Spikes, Daquane           12 Sweet Home               15.41   0.5   4    15.403
  5 Saccone, Kevin            11 Old Rochester            15.41   0.5   2    15.405
  6 Gordon, Khevaughn         11 Dewitt Clinton           16.00   0.5   1          
  7 Mathelier, AJ             11 Cornwall                 16.11   0.5              
 -- Wilson, Tarique           11 North Rockland             DNF   0.5              

Event 34  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wiggins, Ashley           12 New Rochelle             14.02  -1.4  10    
  2 Broughton, Shayla         10 Middle College           14.50  -1.4   8    
  3 Burns, Breann             12 Pulaski                  14.74  -1.4   6    
  4 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland                 14.75  -1.4   4    
  5 Goode, Aviana             10 Bay Shore                14.78  -1.4   2    
  6 Green, Crystal            11 Uniondale                14.98  -1.4   1    
  7 Parke, Leann              12 Harry S. Truman          15.22  -1.4        
  8 Nickel, Kerri             12 Bayport-Blue Point       16.09  -1.4        

Event 45  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 47.12  2000        Andre Thompson, Spingarn, Washington      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rose, Richard             11 Boys & Girls             46.38! 10  10      
  2 Benjamin, Rai             11 Mt. Vernon               47.17  10   8      
  3 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham                  47.76  10   6      
  4 Montague, Marlon          12 St. Anthony's            47.88  10   4      
  5 Pierre, Shnyden           12 Brien McMahon            48.36   9   2      
  6 Omari, Naija              12 St. Benedicts            48.80  10   1      
  7 Kouyate, Mohamed          12 Taft                     48.85  10          
  8 Mighty, Kemarni           10 Clara Barton             48.86   9          
  9 Pierre, Sebastian         12 St. Anthony's            49.45   9          
 10 Keating, Johnathan        11 Ridgefield               49.78   8          
 11 Brooks, Derrick           12 North Rockland           49.87   8          
 12 Housen, Cody              11 Mt. Vernon               49.92   8          
 13 Byabusha, Abdul           11 Ossining                 49.93   9          
 14 Delasanta, Anthony        10 Bishop Feehan            50.18   7          
 15 Desrosier, Lugduni        10 Spring Valley            50.25   3          
 16 springer, gairy           11 Thomas Jefferson         50.37   8          
 17 Inzar, Darius             10 Hackley School           50.57   3          
 18 Davis, Jonathon           11 Elmont                   50.61   9          
 19 Winter, Chazz             12 Danbury                  50.71   8          
 20 Bell, Aaron               11 Windsor                  50.72   6          
 21 Poggi, Joe                12 Pinkerton                50.73   7          
 22 Gangemi, Kevin            11 Cornwall                 50.78   6  50.773  
 23 Selve, Lior               10 Concord-Carlisle         50.78   5  50.776  
 24 Reid, Ricardo             12 Cardinal Hayes           50.85   2          
 25 Ideozu, Sean              10 Mamaroneck               50.87   1          
 26 Williams, Nathaniel       11 Windsor                  50.98   7          
 27 Glover, Kedar             09 Woodlands                51.11   2          
 28 Leone, Ryan               11 Sachem East              51.14   4          
 29 Graham, Robert            10 Paul Robeson             51.18   2          
 30 Brower, Jack              12 Cba-Syracuse             51.19   7          
 31 Spilka, Bradley           12 Manhasset                51.35   6          
 32 Kwiecien, Connor          12 Pinkerton                51.36  10          
 33 Bretton, Jayson           12 North Rockland           51.44   7          
 34 Burke, Romario            12 Erasmus Hall             51.53   4          
 35 Castello, Ricardo         11 New Rochelle             51.77   4          
 36 Willis, Jerome            12 Eny Transit Tech         51.81   5          
 37 Vandenberg, Matthew       11 St. Anthony's            51.83   5          
 38 Ayub, Sobaan              12 Saranac                  51.86   8          
 39 Dorsett, Ivan             10 Newburgh                 51.92   8          
 40 Aikman, Kevin             12 Yonkers                  52.01   6          
 41 Reitano, Joseph           12 Fordham Prep             52.09   2          
 42 Munoz, Gerardo            12 Briarcliff               52.10   5          
 43 Jaleel, Shepherd          12 Eny Transit Tech         52.11   7          
 44 Kuhn, Theo                12 John Jay-CR              52.16   2          
 45 Abreu, Joe                12 Archbishop Stepinac      52.20   3          
 46 Tyne, Rushawn             11 Paul Robeson             52.21   2          
 47 Reckling, Brett           11 St. Benedicts            52.24   9          
 48 Lynch, Ryan               11 Pinkerton                52.30   5          
 49 Anderson, Fabian          11 Yonkers                  52.35   7          
 50 sherriff, Adrian          11 Susan Wagner             52.38   9          
 51 Butler, Solomon           10 Erasmus Hall             52.55   7          
 52 Pierre, Richardson        12 Spring Valley            52.65   6  52.642  
 53 Patterson, Ricky          09 Peekskill                52.65   1  52.650  
 54 Marcoux, Devon            11 Windham                  52.81   8          
 55 Price, Jeremy             12 Danbury                  52.88   5          
 56 Worsley, Alex             10 Somers                   53.04   4  53.036  
 57 Ashcraft, Carter          11 Darien                   53.04   3  53.039  
 58 Gonzalez, Peter           10 Liverpool                53.27   3          
 59 Chapman, Clayburn         11 Thomas Jefferson         53.36   5          
 60 Leadbetter, Tariq         12 New Rochelle             53.37   6          
 61 Woods, Alex               12 White Plains             53.43   1          
 62 Conway, Dean              11 Woodland Regional        53.53   5          
 63 Coeur, Damayah            09 Elmont                   53.62   3          
 64 Hewett, Graeme            12 Ridgefield               53.64   6          
 65 Darmon, Gabriel           12 White Plains             53.74   1          
 66 Bethin, Thomas            11 Woodland Regional        54.01   2          
 67 Catalano, Kyle            11 Brewster                 54.54   4          
 68 Codrington, Rion          10 Elmont                   54.57   4          
 69 Philistin, Mich           11 Spring Valley            54.68   1          
 70 Hilt, Nathan              12 Cicero-NS                55.05   6          
 71 Titre-Barnor, Reggie      09 Brewster                 55.33   1          
 72 Ross, Jamari              12 Elmont                   56.73   1          
 73 Barthelemy, Mark          10 Elmont                   56.75   4          
 74 Kanu, Uzodinma            10 Elmont                   57.85   1          

Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 53.83  1996        Heather Hanchak, Ellis School, Pitts      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                52.82! 13  10      
  2 Baker, D'Jai                 North Babylon            54.21  13   8      
  3 Sulger, Anna              11 Darien                   55.75  13   6      
  4 Lee, Kiana                11 Irvington                56.20  13   4      
  5 Wilson-jones, Yazmin      12 Port Richmond            56.49  13   2      
  6 cherrington, kristina     10 Uniondale                56.82  11   1      
  7 Edwards, Chelsea          12 Spring Valley            56.92  11          
  8 Rivera, J'Renda           12 Curtis                   57.03  12          
  9 Owie, Osayi               12 Erasmus Hall             57.46  12  57.453  
 10 Strunkey, Arianne         11 Taft                     57.46  12  57.458  
 11 Lundy, Nia                09 Benjamin Cardozo         57.54  13          
 12 Laforce, Torisha          11 Francis Lewis            57.71  11          
 13 Feuer, Sophie             12 Briarcliff               58.02  11          
 14 Pearce, Jinjer            10 Rye Country Day          58.06   8          
 15 Cameron, JaNai            11 Middle College           58.37  13          
 16 Decker, Jillian           11 Cornwall                 58.43  13          
 17 Jaeger, Laura             12 Garden City              58.48  10          
 18 Fullwood, Chazmin         11 Young Womens             58.64  12          
 19 Rauls, Shari              10 Mamaroneck               58.74  12          
 20 Chimezie, Mary            10 HH Hills East            58.78  12          
 21 Robinson, Sharay          12 Windsor                  58.99   3          
 22 Joyal, Amanda             12 La Salle Academy         59.12   7          
 23 Neville, Miracle          12 Mt. Vernon               59.45  11  59.442  
 24 Ogindo, Chelsea           10 Peekskill                59.45  10  59.443  
 25 McDonald, Annicka         10 Windsor                  59.56  12          
 26 Garner, Shakira           12 Newburgh                 59.63  11          
 27 Woods, MaryEllen          11 Archbishop Molloy        59.65  11  59.642  
 28 Torres, Jay'Yona          12 Danbury                  59.65   6  59.647  
 29 Gadson, Tatiana           12 Hempstead                59.66  12          
 30 Tunkara, Fatoumata        11 Taft                     59.70   5          
 31 Lorefice, Lauren          11 Westhampton Beach        59.77   1          
 32 Obi, Prisca               12 Spence School            59.80   9          
 33 Perrier, Christina        12 HH Hills East            59.90  10          
 34 Hardy, Veronica           12 La Salle Academy       1:00.05   8          
 35 Osterhout, Phoebe         12 East Greenwich         1:00.16   4          
 36 Devore, Katie             10 Mamaroneck             1:00.26   1          
 37 Stewart, Aleah            10 Middle College         1:00.31   3          
 38 Epps, Torrie              11 Windsor                1:00.47   6          
 39 oloyede, aishat           11 Susan Wagner           1:00.49  10          
 40 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn        12 Smithtown West         1:00.54   4          
 41 McNulty, Katie            11 Bishop Feehan          1:00.68   5          
 42 Woods, Lauren             11 White Plains           1:00.82   5          
 43 Ribeiro, Amanda           11 HH Hills East          1:00.83   7          
 44 Dijkrstra, Juliana        12 Mepham                 1:00.86   8          
 45 Fanning, Gabby            09 Cornwall               1:00.93   8          
 46 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah  11 Southampton            1:01.01   4          
 47 Gilbakian, Grace          10 Westhampton Beach      1:01.04   9  1:01.038
 47 Lawkins, Kelly            12 Garden City            1:01.04  10  1:01.038
 47 Frey, Caroline            10 Greenwich              1:01.04   5  1:01.038
 50 Butler, Meredith          11 Bishop Feehan          1:01.12   3          
 51 Calloway, Bella           09 Sweet Home             1:01.20   4          
 52 coles clarke, jazmyn      11 Susan Wagner           1:01.24   9          
 53 Thybulle, Zhaneia          8 Elmont                 1:01.25   9          
 54 Kearns, Rebecca           11 Scarsdale              1:01.30   2          
 55 Molzon, Rachel            09 Northport              1:01.43   4          
 56 Wilson, Meg               10 Concord-Carlisle       1:01.45   6          
 57 Gelard, Sophia            09 Briarcliff             1:01.55   5          
 58 Young, Khiara             09 John Jay-EF            1:01.69   8          
 59 Haye, Adia                11 Good Counsel           1:01.72   8          
 60 Coley, Aliyah             12 North Rockland         1:01.90   7          
 61 Boone, Naycha             12 Curtis                 1:01.92  10          
 62 Garcia, Ariella           09 Notre Dame Academy     1:01.94   5          
 63 Hack, Isis                10 Hope                   1:02.07  10          
 64 Tirelli, Brianna          11 Good Counsel           1:02.13   9          
 65 Roberts, Meredith         10 Concord-Carlisle       1:02.22   6          
 66 Olakunri, Olatunbosun     12 James Madison          1:02.32   4          
 67 Budris, Sarrinagh         09 Concord-Carlisle       1:02.48   3          
 68 Isaac, Jarielle           11 Elmont                 1:02.69   8          
 69 Lieder, Katherine         12 Staples                1:02.80   3          
 70 Sonko, Ramatoulaye        10 Middle College         1:02.85   6          
 71 Gardner, Shiloe              North Babylon          1:02.97   5          
 72 Stewart, Ashley           11 Port Richmond          1:03.04   6          
 73 Dixon, Tashana            09 Woodlands              1:03.05   1          
 74 Warren, Seneca            10 Fox Lane               1:03.18   7          
 75 Jordan, Jenny             09 Westhampton Beach      1:03.20   9          
 76 Apajee, Jessica           10 La Salle Academy       1:03.22   2          
 77 Mosca, Sam                10 John Jay-EF            1:03.38   9          
 78 Lubaszka, Amber           11 North Rockland         1:03.41   3          
 79 Johnson, Jordon           12 John Jay-CR            1:03.46   8          
 80 Goggin, Jennifer          11 Greenwich              1:03.47   7          
 81 Keschner, Lauren          11 HH Hills East          1:03.81  10          
 82 Correale, Jesse           10 Notre Dame Academy     1:04.19   3          
 83 Bernabeo, Emily           09 Smithtown West         1:04.31   2          
 84 Bradley, Tamia            10 Taft                   1:04.40   6          
 85 Aylaian, Mary             11 Windham                1:04.66   9          
 86 Kemp, Brianna             11 James Madison          1:04.73   4          
 87 Resnick, Haleigh          10 Woodland Regional      1:04.81   5          
 88 Wright, Solange           09 Good Counsel           1:05.05   7          
 89 Jones, Briyanna            8 Elmont                 1:05.13   7          
 90 Griffin, Yasmeen          11 Liverpool              1:05.24   6          
 91 Sullivan, Elizabeth       12 Bishop Stang           1:05.30   4          
 92 Rogers, Christine         09 Northport              1:05.69   2          
 93 Harootian, Hannah         10 Windham                1:05.99   2          
 94 Patel, Hajel              10 Liverpool              1:08.12   3          
 95 Matsco, Anna              10 Windham                1:08.81   2          

Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================    
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rice, John                11 Xavier                 9:32.06   2  10      
  2 Miekley, Jeremy           12 Miller Place           9:42.85   2   8      
  3 Jeffrey, Assad            12 North Rockland         9:55.31   2   6      
  4 Timmerman, Parker         12 Brookfield             9:57.22   1   4      
  5 Steinbrecher, Keith       12 Shoreham-Wr           10:04.05   2   2      
  6 Ciminella, Matt           12 Sweet Home            10:11.00   1   1      
  7 Smith, Ben                11 John Jay-CR           10:11.73   2          
  8 Osuba, Jesus              11 Windham               10:15.84   2          
  9 Kilgore, Damon            12 Londonderry           10:16.31   2          
 10 Miano, Mike               11 Fordham Prep          10:17.01   2          
 11 Weillep, Matthew          12 Manhasset             10:17.03   2          
 12 Nohilly, Eion             10 John Jay-CR           10:21.51   1          
 13 Nolan, Billy              11 Mepham                10:22.58   2          
 14 Mallon, Liam              11 North Rockland        10:23.58   1          
 15 Fruhauf, Thomas           11 Manhasset             10:24.50   2          
 16 Patsy, Matt               10 Sachem East           10:24.88   1          
 17 Paterson, Carter          11 Manhasset             10:32.23   1          
 18 Middleton, Jordan         11 Auburn                10:33.51   2          
 19 Berka, Jordan             12 Xavier                10:34.79   2          
 20 Black, Jacob              12 Eastport-S Manor      10:48.39   1          
 21 Solomon, Jacob            09 Bronx HS of Science   10:49.91   1          
 22 Winstanley, Cole          10 Concord-Carlisle      10:49.95   1          
 23 Battaglia, Joe            12 Sachem East           10:50.04   2          
 24 Poholek, Ryan             12 Bishop Feehan         10:54.02   1          
 25 Faulkner, Gillan          11 Sachem East           10:57.96   1          
 26 Rowell, Jacob             11 Liverpool             11:01.80   1          
 27 Serino, Dylan             09 North Rockland        11:03.33   2          
 28 Fedio, Eric               11 Brewster              11:06.63   1          
 29 Wohl, Erick               12 Bronx HS of Science   11:09.94   1          
 30 Greene, Max               10 Brewster              11:18.40   1          
 31 Jacobsen, Erik             8 Brewster              11:29.56   1          
 32 Liberman, Evan            10 Friends Seminary      11:40.21   1          
 33 Herrera-Murphy, Graham    10 Bronx HS of Science   12:01.15   1          

Event 48  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 6:52.74  2011        Laura Leff, West Genesee, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Garn, Rachel              12 Marcellus              7:01.94   2  10      
  2 Scheriff, Jessica            North Babylon          7:04.22   2   8      
  3 Beaulieu, Madeline        10 Vestal                 7:06.61   2   6      
  4 Marvin, Sarah             11 Pawling                7:14.11   2   4      
  5 Boylan, Beatrice          11 Cornwall               7:16.94   2   2      
  6 Lord, Jaime               12 North Rockland         7:17.01   2   1      
  7 wajid, aaliyah            10 Dewitt Clinton         7:22.23   1          
  8 Thorne, Jackie            10 Northport              7:22.62   2          
  9 Gerland, Jennifer         11 Garden City            7:26.21   2          
 10 Hoffman, Lauren           12 Walt Whitman           7:30.12   2          
 11 Ortega, Alexandria        11 Sweet Home             7:32.31   1          
 12 Mellino, Hannah           09 Cornwall               7:33.11   2          
 13 Garry, Katrina            12 Friends Academy        7:36.74   2          
 14 Lawlor, Caitlin           12 Concord-Carlisle       7:39.86   1          
 15 Kalleigh, Forrester       12 Newburgh               7:41.16   2          
 16 Nohilly, Kathryn          09 John Jay-CR            7:46.06   2          
 17 Portelli, Julianna        12 Barrington             7:49.61   2          
 18 Delzell, Brianna          11 Bayport-Blue Point     7:51.42   1          
 19 Baldassarre, Jillian      11 St. Joseph Hill        7:51.83   1          
 20 Fisher, Laurel            11 Garden City            7:54.05   2          
 21 MacLeod, Rebecca          10 Northport              7:55.62   1          
 22 Tinto, Gianna             11 Smithtown West         7:57.57   1          
 23 Browning-Atkinson, Tess   09 Bayport-Blue Point     7:59.06   1          
 24 Rice, Sydney              09 Notre Dame Academy     8:05.96   1          
 25 Heyden, Katarina          11 Mt. Hope               8:06.38   1          
 26 Gaither, Erena            11 John Browne            8:06.91   2          
 27 Crocker, Carolyn          10 Archbishop Molloy      8:11.02   1          
 28 Stagnitta, Jillian        10 Liverpool              8:14.07   1          
 29 Darby, Taylor             11 Bayport-Blue Point     8:18.71   1          
 30 Garrett, Ariane           11 Arlington              8:19.00   1          
 31 Dougherty, Lindsay        12 Commack                8:21.17   1          
 32 Maffei, Lindsay           12 Windham                8:28.19   1          
 33 Nichols, Eliza            10 Smithtown West         8:31.54   1          
 34 Coppola, Samantha         10 Mepham                 8:38.73   1          
 -- Mahoney, Morgan           12 Liverpool                  DNF   2          
 -- Sorna, Andrea             11 Arlington                  DNF   1          

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Beram, Trenten            12 Arlington                21.48  -2.3  10    
  2 Porter, Anton             11 Mount St. Michael        21.72  -2.3   8    
  3 Oni, Semasa               12 Middle College           22.08  -2.3   6    
  4 Pierre, Shnyden           12 Brien McMahon            22.20  -2.3   4    
  5 Stallings, Will           12 Sleepy Hollow            22.35  -2.3   2    
  6 Poleon, Mergaran          10 Paul Robeson             22.46  -2.3   1    
  7 everett, elliott          11 Bayside                  22.51  -2.3        

Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thompson, Brenessa        12 Middle College           24.31  -1.6  10    
  2 Darius, Symone            10 New Rochelle             24.32  -1.6   8    
  3 Strunkey, Ariel           11 Taft                     24.98  -1.6   6    
  4 Umunakwae, Dypna          12 Dewitt Clinton           24.99  -1.6   4    
  5 McGhee, Imani             12 Bay Shore                25.07  -1.6   2    
  6 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     25.40  -1.6   1    
  7 Hinds, Sashana            10 Windsor                  25.85  -1.6        
  8 Thomas, Lanae-Tava         8 Rush-Henrietta           26.38  -1.6        

Event 50  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Benjamin, Rai             11 Mt. Vernon               52.42   6  10      
  2 Moore, Mitchell           12 Jamestown                54.07   6   8      
  3 Guerrera, Trevor          12 Sachem East              54.27   6   6      
  4 Nelson, Tobias            12 Brentwood                54.92   6   4      
  5 Proctor, Truvaurnie       11 Dewitt Clinton           55.93   6   2      
  6 Girardi, Peter            12 Cicero-NS                56.26   5   1      
  7 Chiamezie, Sam            11 HH Hills East            56.74   5          
  8 Spikes, Daquane           12 Sweet Home               57.05   5          
  9 Best, Rasheed             12 Middle College           57.60   3          
 10 Pontani, Florian          12 Trinity School           57.66   3          
 11 Russell, Conner           11 Cornwall                 58.19   4          
 12 Malzo, Cullen             11 Lakeland                 58.32   6          
 13 Chapman, Clayburn         11 Thomas Jefferson         58.35   3          
 14 Elia, Danny               11 Sleepy Hollow            58.86   5          
 15 Danyluk, Michael          10 Clarkstown South         58.92   3          
 16 Louis-Juste, Philippe     10 North Rockland           59.23   2          
 17 Barile, James             12 Ridgefield               59.24   3          
 18 Lafferty, Matt            12 Eastport-S Manor         59.28   4          
 19 Jones, Keith              12 Middle College           59.44   2          
 20 Willson, Justin           11 Sweet Home             1:00.06   2          
 21 Fletcher, Shawn           11 James Hillhouse        1:00.24   6          
 22 Lai Fang, Dante           11 Middle College         1:00.77   1          
 23 Spilka, Bradley           12 Manhasset              1:00.86   2          
 24 Maddox, Corey             11 James Hillhouse        1:00.96   6          
 25 Konigsberg, Matt          10 Harrison               1:01.00   2          
 26 Haughton, Daquan          12 Newburgh               1:01.60   5          
 27 Celestin, Shawn           12 Nanuet                 1:01.67   3          
 28 Sloat, CJ                 11 Iona Prep              1:01.78   2          
 29 Casterlin, Justin         12 Mt. Vernon             1:02.91   2          
 30 Washington, Jordan        11 Iona Prep              1:03.28   5          
 31 Santana, Evan             11 Clarkstown South       1:03.61   1          
 32 Boisse, Doug              12 Pinkerton              1:04.07   4          
 33 Conway, Devin             11 Pinkerton              1:04.36   4          
 34 Giacomazzi, James         12 Woodland Regional      1:04.64   4          
 35 Dabney, Chris             11 Sweet Home             1:05.13   5          
 36 Alexander, Hakeem         10 Thomas Jefferson       1:05.73   3          

Event 51  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 59.84  2008        Dalillah Muhammad, Benj Cardozo, NYC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gallagher, Emma           11 Garden City            1:00.75   5  10      
  2 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa        11 Liverpool              1:01.20   5   8      
  3 Green, Crystal            11 Uniondale              1:02.64   5   6      
  4 White, Jaliyah            11 James Hillhouse        1:02.95   5   4      
  5 Cibuls, Kathleen          10 Bayport-Blue Point     1:03.83   5   2      
  6 Wiggins, Ashley           12 New Rochelle           1:05.70   5   1      
  7 Comeau, Aly                  Gardner                1:05.92   2          
  8 Shardow, Rasheedah        12 Hendrick Hudson        1:06.19   5          
  9 Dunning, Courtney         12 Curtis                 1:06.21   3          
 10 webster, michala          11 Uniondale              1:07.09   4          
 11 Nohilly, Brooke           09 John Jay-CR            1:07.16   3          
 12 Romero Cruz, Pamela       12 Valhalla               1:07.44   3  1:07.432
 13 Sidoti, Christa           11 Cornwall               1:07.44   3  1:07.436
 14 Giles, Margaret           12 Concord-Carlisle       1:07.68   4          
 15 March, Sydney             10 North Rockland         1:08.09   2          
 16 Nickel, Kerri             12 Bayport-Blue Point     1:08.55   2          
 17 Punturo, Kelly            12 Garden City            1:08.69   3          
 18 Jones, Louise              8 Nyack                  1:08.95   4          
 19 Luan, Sharon              12 Briarcliff             1:10.41   4          
 20 Collado, Gabriela         11 Danbury                1:10.55   1          
 21 Okun, Rachel              12 White Plains           1:10.74   5          
 22 Luongo, Ally              12 Bishop Feehan          1:11.04   3          
 23 Lauredent, Emmanuela      10 North Rockland         1:11.13   1          
 24 Geiger, Annie             11 Arlington              1:11.91   1          
 25 Tannhauser, Heidi         11 North Rockland         1:12.26   2          
 26 Simon, Josephine          09 Ridgefield             1:12.31   4          
 27 Baldwin-Kress, Hazel      12 Mt. Hope               1:12.83   3          
 28 Wainwright, Morgan        12 La Salle Academy       1:13.12   2          
 29 Gulija, Erika             12 Southampton            1:14.15   2          
 30 Walker, Catherine         10 Rye Country Day        1:14.56   2          
 31 Hemmings, Angie           11 North Rockland         1:14.97   1          
 32 Blewitt, Audra            12 Woodland Regional      1:15.45   3          
 33 Shirley, Domonique        11 Harry S. Truman        1:16.14   1          
 34 Nazworth, Victoria        10 Ridgefield             1:18.72   4          
 35 Persing, Alana            10 Good Counsel           1:18.82   1          

Event 52  Men 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================                
 Meet Record: ! 3:36.27  2013        Old Rochester Regional, Mat                
                         Saccone, Demers, Milde, Donohue                        
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Brien McMahon                                       3:30.23!                
     1) Kinder, Tavon 12                2) Charlot, Rutho 12                    
     3) Frederick, Justin 11            4) Pierre, Shnyden 12                   
  2 Old Rochester                                       3:31.13!                
  3 Bishop Feehan                                       3:32.45!                
     1) Delasanta, Anthony 10           2) Hanwell, Mitchell 11                 
     3) Caine, Matt 12                  4) Poholek, Ryan 12                     
  4 Londonderry                                         3:34.18!                
     1) Davies, Derek 10                2) Proulx, Kyle 12                      
     3) Charbonneau, Lukas 11           4) Gigliotti, Mark 10                   
  5 Hope                                                3:37.19                 
     1) Geyetay, Gontorwom 10           2) Cook, Josiah                         
     3) Baygboe, Arthur 10              4) Belony, Dave 12                      
  6 Mt. Ararat                                          3:37.78                 
     1) Veno, Ty 12                     2) Soya, Hironori 12                    
     3) Wood, Sam 12                    4) Pierce, Justin 12                    
  7 Woodland Regional                                   3:41.91                 
     1) Conway, Dean 11                 2) Bethin, Thomas 11                    
     3) Giacomazzi, James 12            4) Pinho, Jack 12                       
  8 Waterville                                          3:48.33                 
     1) Cote, Chris 11                  2) Hale, Chris 12                       
     3) Gurski, Troy 12                 4) Levine, Jordhan 12                   

Event 53  Women 4x400 Meter Relay New England
================================================================             
 Meet Record: ! 3:58.56  2013        James Hillhouse, New Haven,             
                         Davis, Holmes, Curtis, McDaniel                     
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 La Salle Academy                                    4:09.96              
     1) Hardy, Veronica 12              2) Pallozzi, Nicole 12               
     3) Apajee, Jessica 10              4) Joyal, Amanda 12                  
  2 Bishop Feehan                                       4:11.06              
     1) Ross, Samantha 12               2) McNulty, Katie 11                 
     3) Butler, Meredith 11             4) Luongo, Ally 12                   
  3 Old Rochester                                       4:20.96              
  4 Mt. Ararat                                          4:32.80              
     1) Lynch, Kelly 12                 2) Pelletier, Torri 12               
     3) Gray, Summer 10                 4) Ross, Nicole 12                   
  5 Hope                                                4:37.71              
     1) Rosado, Nathalie 11             2) Barrera, Sonia 12                 
     3) House, Amina 10                 4) luciano, Shaunice                 
  6 Waterville                                          4:54.26              
     1) Roy, Lydia 11                   2) Shoulta, Sarah 11                 
     3) Lopes, Katie 9                  4) Bolduc, Kellie 11                 

Event 54  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: ! 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York             
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                     
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Warwick Valley                                      7:49.36   2  10         
     1) Burton, Jordan 12               2) Senius, Tanner 11                    
     3) Grace, Jack 12                  4) Halligan, Sean 12                    
  2 Arlington                                           7:51.19   2   8         
     1) Morrison, Steve 12              2) Feighan, Vaughn 11                   
     3) Wimmers, Tom 12                 4) Asselmeyer, James 11                 
  3 St. Anthony's                                       7:51.26   2   6         
     1) Wolfe, Tyler 12                 2) Louro, Thomas 12                     
     3) Henfling, William 12            4) Santelli, Louis 12                   
  4 Liverpool                                           7:56.76   2   4         
     1) Buck, Connor 11                 2) Christensen, Alex 12                 
     3) Leclair, Nicholas 11            4) Muldoon, Dan 11                      
  5 Darien                                              7:59.60   1   2         
     1) Ostberg, Alex 11                2) Huffman, Marshall 12                 
     3) Cassidy, Arthur 11              4) Kreuch, Peter 12                     
  6 Chaminade                                           8:01.52   2   1         
     1) Raver, Michael 11               2) Hayes, Thomas 12                     
     3) White, Joseph 12                4) Ulrich, William 11                   
  7 Half Hollow Hills East                              8:01.69   2             
     1) Freedman, Andrew 12             2) Grossman, Sean 12                    
     3) Makarius, Greg 12               4) Perrier, Jonny 11                    
  8 Lakeland                                            8:02.07   2             
     1) Shah, Kunal 12                  2) Swift, Matt 12                       
     3) Shah, Veeral 11                 4) Romer, Stephen 10                    
  9 East Greenwich                                      8:02.87   1             
     1) Acker, Angelo 12                2) Scanlon, Garrett 12                  
     3) Chapski, Graham 12              4) Wegrzyn, Matt 11                     
 10 Midwood                                             8:02.91   2             
     1) Egbunam, Ike 11                 2) Zolotarevsky, Jacob 10               
     3) Castello, Khadeemo 12           4) Hector, Billy 12                     
 11 Syosset                                             8:03.78   2             
     1) Nwana, Simon 12                 2) Depinto, Ryan 12                     
     3) Hoelzli, Alex 11                4) Oaussil, Nick 12                     
 12 Danbury                                             8:10.65   2             
     1) Roberts, Jake 10                2) Kozak, Mickey 12                     
     3) Winter, Chazz 12                4) Farkas, Steven 12                    
 13 New Rochelle                                        8:11.12   1             
     1) Burns, John 11                  2) Aiello, Dom 12                       
     3) Holtzman, Luke 11               4) King, Charles 12                     
 14 Curtis                                              8:16.49   1             
     1) Akekaya, John 10                2) Bah, Mohamed 12                      
     3) Marlin, Jake 12                 4) Trimmer, Matthew 11                  
 15 Wellington C. Mepham                                8:16.66   1             
     1) Skidmore, Chucky 11             2) Keohan, Brian 12                     
     3) Forte, Steven 12                4) Montalti, Andrew 12                  
 16 Archbishop Molloy                                   8:17.56   1             
     1) Cashin, Patrick 12              2) Saczyk, Dan 11                       
     3) Warders, Branden 12             4) Henry, Ray 12                        
 17 Trinity School                                      8:19.12   1             
     1) Pontani, Florian 12             2) Taylor, Giacomo 11                   
     3) McDonald, Vaughan 10            4) McKie, Josh 09                       
 18 Sachem East                                         8:21.87   1             
     1) Johnson, Connor 11              2) Schultz, Greg 11                     
     3) Faulkner, Gillan 11             4) Rodriguez, Jack 10                   
 19 Bishop Feehan                                       8:22.37   1             
     1) Kelly, Ian 12                   2) Danosky, Matthew 12                  
     3) Scala, Stephen 11               4) Pearl, Andrew 10                     
 20 Concord-Carlisle                                    8:26.39   1             
     1) Selve, Lior 10                  2) Elwood, Josh 12                      
     3) Decker, Eli 10                  4) Munn, Zach 12                        
 21 Somers                                              8:34.06   1             
     1) Maliniak, Matt 12               2) Rinaldi, Jesse 12                    
     3) Court, Alex 11                  4) Fozard, Jack 11                      
 22 Bronx HS of Science                                 8:34.74   1             
     1) Yarinsky, William 11            2) Webber, Michael 10                   
     3) Ossorguine, Mike 11             4) Bienen Esayian, Nicholas 11          
 -- Newburgh                                                DNF   2             
     1) King, Carson 11                 2) Boone, Xaiver 10                     
     3) Davis, Stephan 11               4) Lawrance, Jordan 11                  

Event 55  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 8:57.90  2003        Bronxville, Bronxville                  
                         Bergold, Butler, Caroline Mullen, Catha Mullen      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 West Springfield                                    9:08.85   10         
     1) Alcorta, Caroline 12            2) Bustamante, Reagan 10             
     3) Kennedy, Katie 12               4) Bothwell, Kiera 09                
  2 Miller Place                                        9:15.04    8         
     1) Guevara, Talia 12               2) Guevara, Tiana 12                 
     3) Barreca, Laura 11               4) Nolan, Laura 10                   
  3 Benjamin Cardozo                                    9:19.99    6         
     1) Williams, Alana 11              2) Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua 11          
     3) Lundy, Nia 09                   4) Branch, Denise 12                 
  4 Northport                                           9:21.56    4         
     1) Brennan, Brigid 12              2) Thorne, Jackie 10                 
     3) Kuehn, Amelia 10                4) Molzon, Rachel 09                 
  5 Ursuline School                                     9:24.46    2         
     1) Dougherty, Liz 12               2) Donahue, Nora 11                  
     3) Tobia, Kiera 09                 4) Flynn, Anna 10                    
  6 Bay Shore                                           9:25.09    1         
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline 12         2) Andrade, Cesia 12                 
     3) McCaslin, Nia 11                4) Smith, Madeline 09                
  7 La Salle Academy                                    9:28.41              
     1) Wilbur, Sheridan 11             2) DeCastro, Alicia 12               
     3) Falvey, Caroline 12             4) Rego, Eliza 10                    
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:34.09              
     1) Watson, Sammy 09                2) Watson, Ceara 11                  
     3) Cooper, Alex 11                 4) Martinez, Elvira 12               
  9 Bishop Feehan                                       9:43.03              
     1) Carmody, Meghan 10              2) Harum, Brynna 12                  
     3) Hannon, Elizabeth 11            4) Santoro, Adrienne 11              
 10 Arlington                                           9:43.81              
     1) Prater-Lee, Christiana 11       2) Sullivan, Kayla 12                
     3) Mcfall, Kylie 11                4) Burda, Bella 11                   
 11 Garden City                                         9:48.90              
     1) Rubino, Sarah 12                2) Fisher, Laurel 11                 
     3) Gerland, Jennifer 11            4) Gerland, Stephanie 10             
 12 Wellington C. Mepham                                9:52.05              
     1) Simpson, Toni 12                2) Noto, Briana 10                   
     3) Held, Taylor 11                 4) Simpson, Nadine 12                
 13 Concord-Carlisle                                    9:53.35              
     1) Wilson, Meg 10                  2) Gregory, Julia 12                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Lucy 11             4) Giles, Margaret 12                
 14 Tully                                               9:56.89              
     1) Congelli, Allison 8             2) Gambell, Christine 12             
     3) Jaworski, Ellen 10              4) Crawford, Ashleigh 10             
 15 Windsor                                            10:00.40              
     1) Friedrich, Charlotte 11         2) McDonald, Annicka 10              
     3) Brown, Brittney 09              4) Kopacz, Emily 11                  
 16 Bayport-Blue Point                                 10:26.10              
     1) Giunta, Caroline 12             2) Fiorentine, Maddy 10              
     3) Darby, Taylor 11                4) Delzell, Brianna 11       

Event 56  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: ! 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye            
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)       
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 James Madison                                         42.47   4  10         
     1) Thompson, patrick 10            2) David, Jakiel 12                     
     3) Pilorge, Stanley 11             4) Peters, Dellon 12                    
  2 Newburgh                                              42.57   5   8         
     1) Dassaline, Jahnique 10          2) Savage, Ahkiel 12                    
     3) Billings, Blaine 10             4) Ballamour, Marc 11                   
  3 Mount St. Michael                                     42.81   4   6         
     1) Thomas, Kasim 12                2) Porter, Anton 11                     
     3) Thomas, Keelan 10               4) viltres, Aaron 11                    
  4 Windsor                                               42.88   5   4         
     1) Bonner, Kyshawn 10              2) Rush, Courtney 11                    
     3) Brooks, Shy 10                  4) Fulse, Bennie 10                     
  5 Middle College                                        43.03   5   2         
     1) Johnson, Kyle 12                2) Oni, Semasa 12                       
     3) Butcher, Corey 10               4) Martin, Chadrick 12                  
  6 Spring Valley                                         43.31   5   1         
     1) Desrosier, Lugduni 10           2) Pierre-Louis, Alec 11                
     3) webb, calvin 12                 4) Sapini, Justin 12                    
  7 Hackley School                                        43.53   5             
     1) Roderick, Anthony 10            2) Inzar, Darius 10                     
     3) Ngbokoli, Elijah 10             4) Britton, Winston 09                  
  8 Dewitt Clinton                                        43.93   5             
     1) Merchant, Kamani 11             2) Shaw, jevon 09                       
     3) Agyeman, Ernest 12              4) McDonald, Godfrey 12                 
  9 Lakeland                                              44.11   4             
     1) Chatman, Sean 11                2) Garrick, Avalon 10                   
     3) Hodge III, Willliam 12          4) Dacres, Josh 11                      
 10 Mt. Vernon                                            44.20   4             
     1) Dacres, Shaquille 10            2) Housen, Cody 11                      
     3) Brown, Akiem 11                 4) Romney, Robert 11                    
 11 Harrison                                              44.49   3             
     1) Jacobi, Deven 12                2) Quinn, Dan 11                        
     3) Konigsberg, Matt 10             4) Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni 12            
 12 Sachem East                                           44.83   3             
     1) Alfano, Andrew 11               2) Lee, Spencer 10                      
     3) Leone, Ryan 11                  4) Guerrera, Trevor 12                  
 13 Woodland Regional                                     45.47   3             
     1) Rodrigues, Jason 11             2) Tucciarone, Taylor 12                
     3) Collodel, Tyler 10              4) Lang, Mike 12                        
 14 Yonkers                                               45.48   2             
     1) Lin, Timothy 11                 2) Aikman, Kevin 12                     
     3) Borteng, Gilbert 10             4) Anderson, Fabian 11                  
 15 Scarsdale                                             45.76   2             
     1) Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 11        2) Khan, Raza 12                        
     3) Hueston, Kavon 12               4) Somar, Bryan 11                      
 16 Liverpool                                             45.82   2             
     1) Mayfield, Brandon 09            2) Gonzalez, Peter 10                   
     3) Williams, James 11              4) Vanmarter, Mark 12                   
 17 Somers                                                45.91   1             
     1) Marinier, James 12              2) Davis, Spencer 12                    
     3) Lepe, Rudolfo 12                4) Martello, Michael 12                 
 18 Old Rochester                                         46.08   3             
     1) Dumond, Deylen 11               2) Smith, Jack 12                       
     3) Demers, Chris 12                4) Knapton, Colin 12                    
 19 Bronx HS of Science                                   46.22   1             
     1) May, Brandon 11                 2) Gilmore, Grant 10                    
     3) Gregada, andre 12               4) Gueorquiev, Ivaylo 12                
 20 Southampton                                           46.31   3             
     1) Strassfield, Joseph 11          2) Scanlon, Jesse 10                    
     3) Franklin, Andre 09              4) Harding, James 09                    
 21 Peekskill                                             46.90   2             
     1) Tucker, Jovan 11                2) Williams, Savion 09                  
     3) Patterson, Ricky 09             4) Travis, Elijah 10                    
 22 White Plains                                          47.35   1             
     1) Boyd-Pastel, Malik 09           2) Darmon, Gabriel 12                   
     3) Van Doren, Ross 11              4) Woods, Alex 12                       
 23 Hope                                                  47.71   3             
     1) Thomas, Tyrell                  2) Baygboe, Arthur 10                   
     3) Geyetay, Gontorwom 10           4) Guhn, Paul 10                        
 -- East New York Transit Tech                              DNF   4             
     1) Mike Andre, McPherson 10        2) Henry, Alva 12                       
     3) James, Sherwin 12               4) Willis, Jerome 12                    
 -- Danbury                                                 DNF   5             
     1) Andrew, Mathew 11               2) Clarke, Devonte 10                   
     3) Brown, Cyrus 12                 4) Moffett, Akim 12               

Event 57  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================              
 Meet Record: ! 46.92  2003        William Penn, William Penn                        
                       Francis, Shearp, Smith, Broaddus                              
    School                                               Finals  Points              
=======================================================================    
Finals                                                                               
  1 New Rochelle                                          46.85!  5  10              
     1) Wiggins, Ashley 12              2) Donaldson, Alicia 12                      
     3) Darius, Symone 10               4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10                
  2 Middle College                                        47.06   5   8              
     1) Thompson, Brenessa 12           2) Brown, Martina 11                         
     3) Senior, Karimah 11              4) Cameron, JaNai 11                         
  3 North Babylon                                         48.65   5   6              
     1) Jones, Nailah                   2) Glover, Danae                             
     3) Lee, Tasmere                    4) Baker, D'Jai                              
  4 Windsor                                               49.67   5   4              
     1) Hightower, Erika 10             2) Wilkerson, Alicia 10                      
     3) Hinds, Sashana 10               4) Epps, Torrie 11                           
  5 Port Richmond                                         49.85   4   2              
     1) Clark, Casie 12                 2) Nwobu, Miracle 11                         
     3) Wilson-jones, Yazmin 12         4) Stewart, Ashley 11                        
  6 Uniondale                                             50.19   5   1              
     1) Desuze, Chelsea 12              2) jeffers, aliesha 12                       
     3) Jinks, Asia 09                  4) forehand, miach 11                        
  7 Brentwood                                             50.21   5                  
     1) Mozart, Sabrina 11              2) Gibbons, Cassie 12                        
     3) Almonacy, Nastia 12             4) Douglas, Alexia 11                        
  8 Scarsdale                                             50.25   4                  
     1) Bayrakdarian, Kristen 11        2) Thornton, Hailey 10                       
     3) Meyers, Livvy 11                4) O'Keefe, Maggie 11                        
  9 Danbury                                               50.55   4                  
     1) Chiaravalle, Bridget 09         2) Torres, Jay'Yona 12                       
     3) Riley, Niema 11                 4) Pereira, Natalia 10                       
 10 Hope                                                  50.87   4                  
     1) Burgess, Chevell 10             2) Hack, Isis 10                             
     3) Hughes-Barnes, Destiny 10       4) McIntosh, Quashira 11                     
 11 Lakeland                                              51.04   3                  
     1) Roller, Anais 10                2) Kra, Sarah 11                             
     3) Costanzo, Felicia 12            4) Beltrez, Dominique 11                     
 12 Harry S. Truman                                       51.08   3                  
     1) Parke, Leann 12                 2) Brown, Kadeija 12                         
     3) Magassouba, Mariam 09           4) Francis, Tatyana 11                       
 13 Cba-Syracuse                                          51.52   5                  
     1) Peterson, Ryleigh 10            2) LaCasse, Kate 10                          
     3) Ferguson, Kiana 10              4) Schug, Anna 10                            
 14 Ossining                                              51.53   2                  
     1) Effort, Shara 11                2) Sanchez, Alicia 11                        
     3) Perkaj, Cindy 10                4) Francis, Jhada 09                         
 15 Harrison                                              51.60   3                  
     1) Samad, Rula 12                  2) Shopovick, Samantha 12                    
     3) Lamanna, Erica                  4) Gazzola, Marisa 10                        
 16 Bishop Feehan                                         51.76   3                  
     1) Healy, Kathleen 11              2) Scharland, Riley 10                       
     3) Bruno, Arianna 11               4) Luongo, Meaghan 11                        
 17 James Madison                                         51.89   3                  
     1) Johnson, Aaliyah 12             2) Anifowoshe, Aminat 10                     
     3) Vincent-McCauley, Shania 12     4) Olakunri, Olatunbosun 12                  
 18 Northport                                             52.06   2                  
     1) Caulfield, Abigail 09           2) Schmidt, Olivia 10                        
     3) Glancy, Lauren 11               4) Dentale, Leah 09                          
 19 School of the Holy Child                              52.09   2                  
     1) Brinson, Kailah 10              2) Nwana, Chioma 12                          
     3) Stewart, Arnell 10              4) Riley, Miffy 10                           
 20 Concord-Carlisle                                      52.11   4                  
     1) Potts, Jhanel 10                2) Budris, Sarrinagh 09                      
     3) Teitelman, Meg 12               4) Reichheld, Emma 11                        
 21 Old Rochester                                         52.88   2                  
     1) Adams, Abby 12                  2) Goguen, Arden 11                          
     3) DaSilva, Morgan 12              4) Santos, Paige 12                          
 22 Valhalla                                              53.07   1                  
     1) Bespolka, Olivia 09             2) Guerin, Shannon 12                        
     3) Gardner, Jordyn 11              4) DeSimone, Kristi 12                       
 23 La Salle Academy                                      53.08   3                  
     1) Lombardo, Madeline 10           2) Joyal, Amanda 12                          
     3) Hardy, Veronica 12              4) Pallozzi, Nicole 12                       
 24 Spring Valley                                         53.41   4                  
     1) Pierre, Gesnide 10              2) Brutus, Madjeanna 09                      
     3) Mesidor, Kettlaine 10           4) Copeland, Dora 12                         
 25 Woodland Regional                                     54.19   4                  
     1) Resnick, Haleigh 10             2) Menzies, Jazmyn 11                        
     3) Macek, Marissa 11               4) Lynch, Megan 11                           
 26 Alexander Hamilton                                    54.62   2                  
     1) Batiste, Janel 11               2) Isabell, Kenya 12                         
     3) Whittier, Sade 10               4) Gill, Nina 09                             
 27 Peekskill                                             55.43   1                  
     1) Cummings, Lillyann 11           2) Jimerson, Somoya 12                       
     3) Ogindo, Chelsea 10              4) Lucas, Jasmyn 8                           
 -- Southampton                                             DNF   2                  
     1) Gavalas, Gabby 10               2) Hodges, Noel 12                           
     3) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah 11     4) Walker, Brook-Lyn 10                      
 -- Curtis                                                   DQ   1  1-2 Out of Zone 
     1) Rivera, J'Renda 12              2) Boone, Naycha 12                          
     3) Dunning, Courtney 12            4) Henriquez, Taylor 11                      
 -- Good Counsel                                             DQ   2  3-4  Out of Zone
     1) McKee, Maggie 11                2) Chisolm, Yanni 09                         
     3) Kelly, Tara 11                  4) Griffith, Tiarra 10                       
 -- Yonkers                                                  DQ   3  2-3 Out of Zone 
     1) Anderson, Kiana 10              2) Greenaway, Jania 12                       
     3) Washington, Shandeia 10         4) Walls, Taylor                           

Event 58  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: ! 3:14.50  1983        H.D. Woodson, H.D. Woodson                 
                         Hansford, Curtis, Barner, Sescoe                       
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                          
  1 Windsor                                             3:22.67   2  10         
     1) Williams, Nathaniel 11          2) Boudreau, Kevin 11                   
     3) Bell, Aaron 11                  4) Hinds, Rajay 11                      
  2 Mt. Vernon                                          3:24.42   2   8         
     1) Housen, Cody 11                 2) Romney, Robert 11                    
     3) Casterlin, Justin 12            4) Benjamin, Rai 11                     
  3 Sachem East                                         3:25.89   1   6         
     1) Battaglia, Joe 12               2) Deshpande, Utsav 11                  
     3) Guerrera, Trevor 12             4) Leone, Ryan 11                       
  4 Middle College                                      3:26.11   2   4         
     1) Butcher, Corey 10               2) Oni, Semasa 12                       
     3) Anderson, Kimani 11             4) Allwood, Nickino 12                  
  5 Newburgh                                            3:26.88   2   2         
     1) Ballamour, Marc 11              2) Gaynor, Kinard 11                    
     3) Haughton, Lindon 12             4) Savage, Ahkiel 12                    
  6 Pinkerton                                           3:26.93   1   1         
     1) Cicio, Zach 12                  2) Lynch, Ryan 11                       
     3) Poggi, Joe 12                   4) Kwiecien, Connor 12                  
  7 Dewitt Clinton                                      3:29.26   1             
     1) Onyeukwu, Rising 12             2) Kaba, Abdul 11                       
     3) Proctor, Truvaurnie 11          4) Estephane, Edison 11                 
  8 Wantagh                                             3:30.37   1             
     1) Costello, Taylor 11             2) Peluso, Ken 12                       
     3) Alter, Jonathan 11              4) Quigley, Patrick 12                  
  9 Danbury                                             3:31.91   2             
     1) O'Connor, Tyrice 12             2) Bartley, Jonathan 10                 
     3) Price, Jeremy 12                4) Brown, Cyrus 12                      
 10 Clara Barton                                        3:33.31   2             
     1) Brown, Mawali 11                2) Joseph, Kareem 11                    
     3) Yee, Cyrano 12                  4) Louis, Joshua 11                     
 11 Brentwood                                           3:33.57   2             
     1) Abubakar, Abdul 09              2) Cadwell, /xavier 11                  
     3) Nelson, Tobias 12               4) Etienne, Maxime 11                   
 12 Somers                                              3:37.54   1             
     1) Graap, Alex 12                  2) Maliniak, Matt 12                    
     3) Lepe, Rudolfo 12                4) Worsley, Alex 10                     
 13 Harrison                                            3:38.29   1             
     1) Salvatori, Mike 11              2) Saavedra, Christian 11               
     3) Lieblich, Ezra 12               4) Ledesma, Alexis 12                   
 14 Midwood                                             3:39.77   1             
     1) Wallerson, Ashton 11            2) Nkrumah, Emmanuel 12                 
     3) Jean, Evans 11                  4) Castello, Khadeemo 12                
 15 Wellington C. Mepham                                3:45.77   1             

Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: ! 3:40.55  2001        A. Philip Randolph, A. Philip Rand      
                         Moorer, Mortel, Hastings, Gilchrist                 
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================  
Finals                                                                       
  1 New Rochelle                                        3:56.16   3  10      
     1) Bull, Rasheeda 12               2) Pierre, Irene 11                  
     3) Smallwood, Josina 12            4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10        
  2 Uniondale                                           3:58.40   3   8      
     1) cherrington, kristina 10        2) Green, Crystal 11                 
     3) webster, michala 11             4) suffriant, ashley 12              
  3 Brentwood                                           4:00.22   2   6      
     1) Almonacy, Nastia 12             2) Robinson, Shiseido 10             
     3) Gibbons, Cassie 12              4) Douglas, Alexia 11                
  4 Middle College                                      4:00.48   3   4      
     1) Stewart, Aleah 10               2) Cameron, JaNai 11                 
     3) Brown, Martina 11               4) Pugh, Kenisha 12                  
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                  4:03.16   2   2      
     1) Cibuls, Kathleen 10             2) Strobl, Brigitte 10               
     3) Dooley, Courtney 12             4) Magnifico, Ashley 10              
  6 Spence School                                       4:03.98   2   1      
     1) Bernstein, Natalie 09           2) Chrisophe, Keishan 11             
     3) Thomas, Ida 11                  4) Obi, Prisca 12                    
  7 Curtis                                              4:05.54   2          
     1) Rivera, J'Renda 12              2) Boone, Naycha 12                  
     3) Dunning, Courtney 12            4) Henriquez, Taylor 11              
  8 Dewitt Clinton                                      4:12.99   3          
     1) Callander, Dejeour 12           2) pitters, derica 10                
     3) Umunakwae, Dypna 12             4) wood, tameka 12                   
  9 Scarsdale                                           4:14.22   2          
     1) Kearns, Rebecca 11              2) Meyers, Livvy 11                  
     3) O'Keefe, Maggie 11              4) Feibelman, Nicole 12              
 10 Harrison                                            4:15.29   1          
     1) Samad, Rula 12                  2) Lamanna, Erica                    
     3) Gazzola, Marisa 10              4) Eisinger, Ella 10                 
 11 Good Counsel                                        4:23.01   1          
     1) Gayanelo, Julia 09              2) Persing, Alana 10                 
     3) Haye, Adia 11                   4) Tirelli, Brianna 11               
 12 Northport                                           4:27.38   1          
     1) Dentale, Leah 09                2) Cerrito, Emily 09                 
     3) Rogers, Christine 09            4) Lopreino, Sarah 10                


Number of Elite performances: 430

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Favors, Eric (North Rockland,NY)
Alcorta, Caroline (West Springfield,VA)
Buckley, Liam (Collegiate,NY)
Boys Relay (Ridgefield,CT)
Beltrez, Dominique (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Boys Relay (Brewster,NY)
Broughton, Shayla (Medgar Evers,NY)
Boys Relay (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Cherrington, Kristina (Uniondale,NY)
Baker, D'Jai (North Babylon,NY)
Kouyate, Mohamed (William H. Taft,NY)
Montague, Marlon (St. Anthony's,NY)
Christensen, Alex (Liverpool,NY)
O'Connell, Martin (Eastchester,NY)
Taylor, Candace (Friends Academy,NY)
Porter, Anton (Mount St. Michael,NY)
Lundy, Conor (Fordham Prep,NY)
Purdy, Liam (North Rockland,NY)
O'Brien, Jack (Hendrick Hudson,NY)
green, crystal (Uniondale,NY)
Mighty, Kemarni (Clara Barton,NY)
Lundy, Nia (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (Port Richmond,NY)
McGowan, Jack (Northport,NY)
Gillenwater, Tiana (New Rochelle,NY)
Udvadia, Ryan (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Boys Relay (Mount St. Michael,NY)
Boys Relay (James Madison,NY)
Muniz, Benito (Carmel,NY)
Girls Relay (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Girls Relay (North Babylon,NY)
Girls Relay (Medgar Evers,NY)
Boys Relay (Spring Valley,NY)
Boys Relay (Windsor,CT)
Benjamin, Rai (Mount Vernon,NY)
Gallagher, Emma (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Pierre, Sebastian (St. Anthony's,NY)
Kearns, Michael (Sachem North,NY)
Fogarasi, Joseph (Windham,CT)
Allwood, Nickino (Medgar Evers,NY)
Guerrera, Trevor (Sachem East,NY)
Pompilj, Marco (Collegiate,NY)
Jaeger, Laura (Garden City,NY)
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (Sachem North,NY)
Tucker, Patrick (St. Anthony's,NY)
Combs, Alex (Cornwall Central,NY)
Nathaniel, Nolan (Benjamin Banneker Academy,NY)
Strunkey, Ariel (William H. Taft,NY)
Santelli, Louis (St. Anthony's,NY)
Girls Relay (Brentwood,NY)
Girls Relay (Ursuline,NY)
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (Iona Prep,NY)
Jaskot, Erin (Tappan Zee,NY)
Laforce, Torisha (Francis Lewis,NY)
Lee, Kiana (Irvington,NY)
Watts, Patrick (Pleasantville,NY)
Tannian, John (Fordham Prep,NY)
Morrison, Steve (Arlington,NY)
Guzman, Kyle (Fordham Prep,NY)
Cibuls, Kathleen (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Goode, Aviana (Brentwood,NY)
Neville, Miracle (Mount Vernon,NY)
Mckeough, Spencer (Darien,CT)
Boys Relay (Capital Prep,CT)
Beram, Trenten (Arlington,NY)
Guerre, Justin (St Francis Prep,NY)
Hebert, Jay (Ticonderoga,NY)
Gordon, Kevaughn (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Everett, Elliott (Bayside,NY)
Nelson, Mozai (St. Anthony's,NY)
Pierre, Shnyden (Brien Mcmahon,CT)
Stallings, Will (Sleepy Hollow,NY)
Poleon, Mergaran (Paul Robeson,NY)
Oni, Semasa (Medgar Evers,NY)
Curts, Dan (Ellsworth,ME)
Salsbury, Jack (La Salle Academy,RI)
Onken, John (Sachem North,NY)
Watts, Mike (Islip,NY)
Burks, Alex (Mamaroneck,NY)
Brassard, Jeremy (Coe-Brown,NH)
Bouthillette, Matthew (La Salle Academy,RI)
Principe Jr., David (La Salle Academy,RI)
Ostberg, Alex (Darien,CT)
McGowan, Tim (Northport,NY)
Brannigan, Mike (Northport,NY)
Italiano, Tyler (Syosset,NY)
Petrella, Benjamin (Liverpool,NY)
Grundy, Jake (La Salle Academy,RI)
Shodai, Alex (Middletown,NY)
Buck, Connor (Liverpool,NY)
Rose, Richard (Boys and Girls,NY)
Bolze, Andrew (Hingham,MA)
Keating, Johnathan (Ridgefield,CT)
Brooks, Derrick (North Rockland,NY)
Housen, Cody (Mount Vernon,NY)
Byabusha, Abdul (Ossining,NY)
Omari, Naija (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Moore, Mitchell (Jamestown,NY)
Proctor, Truvaurnie (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Girardi, Peter (Cicero-North Syracuse,NY)
Chiamezie, Sam (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Nelson, Tobias (Brentwood,NY)
Boys Relay (Medgar Evers,NY)
Boys Relay (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Boys Relay (Hackley,NY)
Boys Relay (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,NY)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,NY)
Boys Relay (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Boys Relay (Warwick Valley,NY)
Boys Relay (Darien,CT)
Boys Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Boys Relay (Arlington,NY)
Boys Relay (Liverpool,NY)
Boys Relay (Lakeland,NY)
Boys Relay (East Greenwich,RI)
Boys Relay (Midwood,NY)
Boys Relay (Syosset,NY)
Brower, Jack (Christian Brothers Academy,NY)
Germanakos, Luke (Lynbrook,NY)
Placco, Jamie (La Salle Academy,RI)
Shah, Kunal (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Klein, Adam (Clarkstown South,NY)
Delfay, Mike (Brewster,NY)
Newton, Franklin (Fordham Prep,NY)
Henry, Alva (East Ny Transit Technical,NY)
Kotran, Josh (Packer Collegiate,NY)
Meehan, Thomas (Eastport-South Manor Central,NY)
Deshpande, Utsav (Sachem East,NY)
WIMMERS, TOM (Arlington,NY)
Mannion, Tyler (Brookfield,CT)
Muldoon, Dan (Liverpool,NY)
Louro, Thomas (St. Anthony's,NY)
Coccia, Anthony (Sachem North,NY)
Shah, Veeral (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
King, Charles (New Rochelle,NY)
Pourshalchi, Scott (Roslyn,NY)
Gladysz, Matt (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Leclair, Nicholas (Liverpool,NY)
Berczuk, Will (Brunswick School,CT)
Bretton, Jayson (North Rockland,NY)
Joseph, Kareem (Clara Barton,NY)
Boys Relay (Marshfield,MA)
Boys Relay (Pearl River,NY)
Boys Relay (Stuyvesant,NY)
Boys Relay (Tappan Zee,NY)
Boys Relay (New Rochelle,NY)
Boys Relay (Monsignor Farrell,NY)
Bonhurst, Benjamin (Smithtown West,NY)
Ortiz, Starlin (Londonderry,NH)
Richardson, Brandon (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Mcclain, Conor (Morris Hills,NJ)
Knapton, Colin (Old Rochester,MA)
Gabrielsen, Mike (Hendrick Hudson,NY)
Pierre-Louis, Alec (Spring Valley,NY)
Vanmarter, Mark (Liverpool,NY)
Slattery, Thomas (Chaminade,NY)
Vecchio, Michael (Cornwall Central,NY)
Daddario, Mitchell (Sweet Home,NY)
Noonan, Armstrong (Darien,CT)
Prunty, Joseph (Fordham Prep,NY)
Flannery, John (Bronxville,NY)
Alvarado, Christian (Fairfield Prep,CT)
Kelly, Sean (Chaminade,NY)
Wyman, Mike (Old Rochester,MA)
Bah, Mohamed (Curtis,NY)
Nolan, Gunnar (Chaminade,NY)
Doyle, Aidan (Cornwall Central,NY)
Kozak, Mickey (Danbury,CT)
Heinrich, Fritz (St. Peter's Prep,NJ)
Asselmeyer, James (Arlington,NY)
Vasquez, Vince (North Rockland,NY)
Rutto, Edwin (St. Benedict's Prep,NJ)
Hazelwood, Kevin (Brewster,NY)
Paiva, Dan (La Salle Academy,RI)
Fountain, Travis (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Altamuro, Jeremy (Harrison,NY)
Earlington, Mike (North Rockland,NY)
Vasquez, Jaelen (Cardinal Hayes,NY)
Timmerman, Parker (Brookfield,CT)
Jeffrey, Asaad (North Rockland,NY)
Miekley, Jeremy (Miller Place,NY)
Rice, John (Xavier,NY)
Verrier, Reginald (Chaminade,NY)
Lang, Mike (Woodland Regional,CT)
Gilchrist, Traivon (Thomas Jefferson,NY)
Scanlon, Jesse (Southampton,NY)
Blount Oden, Taj (Midwood,NY)
Lovelace, Jared (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Louis, Marcus (Cornwall Central,NY)
Gooding, Mike (Midwood,NY)
Levine, Jordhan (Waterville,ME)
Koande, Mohamad (Taft School,CT)
Jones, Darrell (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Thompson, Brenessa (Medgar Evers,NY)
Golden, Zola (Arlington,NY)
Walter, Christina (Maple Grove,NY)
Parke, Leann (Harry S. Truman,NY)
Burns, Breann (Pulaski,NY)
Wiggins, Ashley (New Rochelle,NY)
Mcghee, Imani (Bay Shore,NY)
Umunakwe, Dypna (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Darius, Symone (New Rochelle,NY)
McIntosh, Quashira (Hope,RI)
Hinds, Sashana (Windsor,CT)
Schug, Anna (Christian Brothers Academy,NY)
Milliner, Danielle (Windsor,CT)
Owie, Osayi (Erasmus Hall,NY)
Meyers, Livvy (Scarsdale,NY)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (Rush-Henrietta,NY)
Ketchum, Ella (Poly Prep,NY)
Danis, Elisabeth (Coe-Brown,NH)
Frontera, Gianna (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Doyle, Aileen (Sweet Home,NY)
Rego, Eliza (La Salle Academy,RI)
McNulty, Abbie (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Burda, Bella (Arlington,NY)
Laskowsky, Brooke (Coe-Brown,NH)
Svensen, Kate (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Lynch, Cianna (La Salle Academy,RI)
Pietrocarlo, Hope (Maple Grove,NY)
Flynn, Anna (Ursuline,NY)
Pascucci, Isabella (Friends Academy,NY)
Stevensen, Julia (Hackley,NY)
Gomba, Claire (Hackley,NY)
Falvey, Caroline (La Salle Academy,RI)
Gerland, Stephanie (Garden City,NY)
Moore, Grace (Sanford H. Calhoun,NY)
Sandreuter, Kirstin (Greely,ME)
Cameron, Janai (Medgar Evers,NY)
Woods, Mary Ellen (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Fullwood, Chazmin (Young Women'S Leadership,NY)
Rauls, Shari (Mamaroneck,NY)
Chimezie, Mary (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Robinson, Sharay (Windsor,CT)
Joyal, Amanda (La Salle Academy,RI)
Pearce, Jinjer (Rye Country Day,NY)
Feuer, Sophie (Briarcliff,NY)
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (Spring Valley,NY)
Sulger, Anna (Darien,CT)
Strunkey, Arianne (William H. Taft,NY)
Ogindo, Chelsea (Peekskill,NY)
Rivera, J Renda (Curtis,NY)
Torres, Jay'Yona (Danbury,CT)
Perrier, Christina (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Obi, Prisca (Spence,NY)
Lorefice, Lauren (Westhampton Beach,NY)
Tunkara, Fatoumata (Taft School,CT)
Gadson, Tatiana (Hempstead,NY)
McDonald, Annicka (Windsor,CT)
Decker, Jillian (Cornwall Central,NY)
Garner, Shakira (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
White, Jaliyah (Hillhouse,CT)
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (Liverpool,NY)
Girls Relay (New Rochelle,NY)
Girls Relay (Windsor,CT)
Girls Relay (Port Richmond,NY)
Girls Relay (Valley Central,NY)
Girls Relay (Spence,NY)
Girls Relay (Irvington,NY)
Girls Relay (Uniondale,NY)
Girls Relay (Bayport-Blue Point,NY)
Girls Relay (Miller Place,NY)
Girls Relay (Northport,NY)
Girls Relay (West Springfield,VA)
Girls Relay (Rush-Henrietta,NY)
Girls Relay (La Salle Academy,RI)
Girls Relay (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Girls Relay (Bay Shore,NY)
Toth, Rhemi (Weston,CT)
Peterman, Samantha (Sweet Home,NY)
Hurta, Sage (Hamilton,NY)
Parker, Hannah (Coe-Brown,NH)
Turner, Claire (Norwalk,CT)
Hefnawy, Erica (Staples,CT)
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (Liverpool,NY)
Jurew, Anna (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC,NY)
Wilbur, Sheridan (La Salle Academy,RI)
Hock, Maggie (Spence,NY)
Shepard, Karina (Dracut,MA)
DeCastro, Alicia (La Salle Academy,RI)
Bustamante, Reagan (West Springfield,VA)
Berkson, Maddy (Classical,RI)
Coleman, Imani (Columbia,NJ)
Scanlin, Tyler (Staples,CT)
Cowan, Emilie (Columbia,NJ)
Parsons, Paulina (Manhasset,NY)
Fleming, Hannah (Ridgefield,CT)
Guevara, Talia (Miller Place,NY)
Looker, Aleta (Ellsworth,ME)
Kennedy, Katie (West Springfield,VA)
Baker, Olivia (Columbia,NJ)
Foley, Katie (Trumbull,CT)
Myers, Corinne (Westwood,NJ)
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (Union Catholic,NJ)
Weisner, Kennedy (Elk County Catholic,PA)
Girls Relay (Ridgefield,WA)
Girls Relay (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Girls Relay (Cumberland,RI)
Girls Relay (Staples,CT)
Girls Relay (Tappan Zee,NY)
Girls Relay (Nanuet,NY)
Girls Relay (John Jay,NY)
Girls Relay (Lakeland,NY)
Girls Relay (Shenendehowa,NY)
Girls Relay (Mamaroneck,NY)
Girls Relay (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Mazur, Samantha (Brookfield,CT)
Manuel, Nijera (New Rochelle,NY)
Russell, Erica (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Wiener, Olivia (Staples,CT)
Miller, Lauren (John Jay,NY)
Brown, Kadeija (Harry S. Truman,NY)
Tasher, Ashley (Medgar Evers,NY)
Jones, Nailah (North Babylon,NY)
Clachar, Ariel (Coe-Brown,NH)
Acosta, Jazmin (Port Chester,NY)
Moran, Leah (Stillwater,NY)
Herran, Alana (Union Catholic,NJ)
Gordon, Kaylyn (Ramapo,NY)
Brennan, Brigid (Northport,NY)
Rivers, Danae (Wilbur Cross,CT)
Guevara, Tiana (Miller Place,NY)
Allen, Cate (Fairfield Warde,CT)
Branch, Denise (Benjamin Cardozo,NY)
Hergenrother, Laura (Ridgefield,CT)
Beroutsos, Carolina (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC,NY)
Martinez, Vicky (Fox Lane,NY)
Cooper, Alex (Rush-Henrietta,NY)
Holmes, Liz (Foxborough,MA)
McClay, Taylor (Eastport-South Manor Central,NY)
Schneider, Maddie (Darien,CT)
Stromhaug, Kari (Vestal,NY)
Mitchell, Taniya (Mount Vernon,NY)
Robinson, Emmani (Newburgh Free Acad,NY)
Bergeron, Rachel (Waterville,ME)
Cooper, Monae (New Rochelle,NY)
Wood, Meghann (Saranac,NY)
Belinsky, Tara (Manhasset,NY)
Gerland, Jen (Garden City,NY)
Hoffman, Lauren (Walt Whitman,NY)
Ortega, Alexandria (Sweet Home,NY)
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Lord, Jaime (North Rockland,NY)
Boylan, Beatrice (Cornwall Central,NY)
Mellino, Hannah (Cornwall Central,NY)
Marvin, Sarah (Pawling,NY)
Beaulieu, Madeline (Vestal,NY)
Scheriff, Jessica (North Babylon,NY)
Thorne, Jackie (Northport,NY)
Garn, Rachel (Marcellus,NY)


Elite Performances:

G-DMR 12:40.19 Girls Relay, , Monroe Woodbury
G-DMR 12:41.22 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:52.59 Girls Relay, , Shoreham-Wading River
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:54.66 Girls Relay, , Ridgefield
B-DMR 10:11.12 Boys Relay, , Arlington
B-DMR 10:14.24 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
B-DMR 10:20.32 Boys Relay, , St. Benedicts
B-DMR 10:20.46 Boys Relay, , Tappan Zee
B-DMR 10:24.79 Boys Relay, , Ridgefield
B-DMR 10:27.56 Boys Relay, , Marshfield
B-DMR 10:27.91 Boys Relay, , Brewster
B-DMR 10:28.71 Boys Relay, , Stuyvesant
G-DMR 11:54.15 Girls Relay, , Staples
G-DMR 12:05.98 Girls Relay, , Mamaroneck
G-DMR 12:10.85 Girls Relay, , Shenendehowa
G-DMR 12:19.22 Girls Relay, , Northport
G-DMR 12:24.74 Girls Relay, , Cumberland
G-DMR 12:37.32 Girls Relay, , Ursuline School
B-DMR 10:31.59 Boys Relay, , Pearl River
B-DMR 10:34.08 Boys Relay, , Capital Prep
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:39.51 Boys Relay, , Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:43.90 Boys Relay, , New Rochelle
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:47.15 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:49.34 Boys Relay, , Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:49.54 Boys Relay, , Monsignor Farrell
G-DMR 12:23.43 Girls Relay, , Ridgefield
G-DMR 12:30.44 Girls Relay, , Monroe Woodbury
G-DMR 12:31.58 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
G-DMR 12:32.32 Girls Relay, , Lakeland
G-DMR 12:33.18 Girls Relay, , Bayport-Blue Point
G-DMR 12:36.36 Girls Relay, , Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:46.86 Girls Relay, , Tappan Zee
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:52.87 Girls Relay, , Nanuet
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:59.35 Girls Relay, , John Jay-Cross River
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.74 Girls Relay, , New Rochelle
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Ortiz, Starlin, 11, Londonderry
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Beram, Trenten, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- G-100 12.22p Thompson, Brenessa, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- G-100 12.23p Golden, Zola, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- G-100 12.49p Strunkey, Ariel, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.35 Girls Relay, , North Babylon
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.11 Girls Relay, , Irvington
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.99 Girls Relay, , Valley Central
B-800 1:53.67 Muniz, Benito, 11, Carmel
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.72 Santelli, Louis, 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.17 Combs, Alex, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.27 Morrison, Steve, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.69 Germanakos, Luke, 11, Lynbrook
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.77 Purdy, Liam, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.86 Mannion, Tyler, 12, Brookfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.94 Meehan, Tom, 12, Eastport-S Manor
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.07 Nathaniel, Nolan, 11, Benjamin Banneker
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.19 Coccia, Anthony, 12, Sachem North
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.40 Watts, Patrick, 11, Pleasantville
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.49 Louro, Thomas, 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.73 Muldoon, Dan, 11, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.88 Kotran, Josh, 12, Packer
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.96 Christensen, Alex, 12, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.07 Henry, Alva, 12, Eny Transit Tech
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.29 Newton, Franklin, 12, Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.38 King, Charles, 12, New Rochelle
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.39 O'Connell, Martin, 11, Eastchester
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.57 Shah, Kunal, 12, Lakeland
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.78 Placco, Jamie, 11, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.75 Tannian, John, 12, Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.76 Brower, Jack, 12, Cba-Syracuse
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.95 Joseph, Kareem, 11, Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.16 Shah, Veeral, 11, Lakeland
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.27 Delfay, Mike, 10, Brewster
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.33 Guzman, Kyle, 11, Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.57 Deshpande, Utsav, 11, Sachem East
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.65 Wimmers, Tom, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.67 Pourshalchi, Scott, 11, Roslyn
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 Bretton, Jayson, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.81 Klein, Adam, 12, Clarkstown South
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.81 Leclair, Nicholas, 11, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.93 Gladysz, Matt, 11, Shoreham-Wr
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.98 Berczuk, Will, 11, Brunswick School
G-800 2:08.42 Baker, Olivia, 12, Columbia
G-800 2:09.09 Myers, Corinne, 12, Westwood
G-800 2:09.23 Weisner, Kennedy, 12, Elk County Catholic
G-800 2:10.04 Berkson, Maddy, 12, Classical
G-800 2:10.65 Parker, Hannah, 11, Coe-Brown
G-800 2:12.09 Hurta, Sage, 10, Hamilton
G-800 2:14.33 Taylor, Candace, 12, Friends Academy
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.64 Jurew, Anna, 11, Nightingale-Bam
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.78 Looker, Aleta, 12, Ellsworth
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.03 Gallagher, Emma, 11, Garden City
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.47 Jaskot, Erin, 12, Tappan Zee
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.69 Coleman, Imani, 12, Columbia
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.48 Cowan, Emilie, 11, Columbia
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.84 Scanlin, Tyler, 12, Staples
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.42 Foley, Katie, 12, Trumbull
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.65 Lundy, Nia, 09, Benjamin Cardozo
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.79 Feuer, Sophie, 12, Briarcliff
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.91 Wilbur, Sheridan, 11, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.93 Hock, Maggie, 7, Spence School
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.99 Decker, Jillian, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.14 Shepard, Karina, 12, Dracut
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.44 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan, 10, Liverpool
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.44 Ogindo, Chelsea, 10, Peekskill
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.55 Peterman, Sam, 09, Sweet Home
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.63 Toth, Rhemi, 10, Weston
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.86 Turner, Claire, 12, Norwalk
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.88 Hefnawy, Erica, 11, Staples
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.00 Bustamante, Reagan, 10, West Springfield
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.11 Decastro, Alicia, 12, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.14 Parsons, Paulina, 12, Manhasset
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.17 Onque-Shabazz, Amari, 10, Mount St. Dominic
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.28 Cherrington, Kristina, 10, Uniondale
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.35 Guevara, Talia, 12, Miller Place
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.49 Kennedy, Katie, 12, West Springfield
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.92 Fleming, Hannah, 11, Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-100 10.74 Beram, Trenten, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Guerre, Justin, 12, St. Francis Prep
G-100 11.97 Thompson, Brenessa, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- G-100 12.05 Golden, Zola, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- G-100 12.42 Strunkey, Ariel, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Walter, Christina, 12, Maple Grove
B-3200 8:51.24 Curts, Dan, 12, Ellsworth
B-3200 8:52.64 Ostberg, Alex, 11, Darien
B-3200 8:53.36 Mcgowan, Tim, 12, Northport
B-3200 8:54.67 Brannigan, Mike, 11, Northport
B-3200 9:01.98 Mcgowan, Jack, 12, Northport
B-3200 9:04.97 Udvadia, Ryan, 12, Shoreham-Wr
B-3200 9:11.24 Salsbury, Jack, 10, La Salle Academy
B-3200 9:12.88 Tucker, Patrick, 11, St. Anthony'S
B-3200 9:15.14 Lundy, Conor, 10, Fordham Prep
B-3200 9:15.54 Bouthilette, Matt, 10, La Salle Academy
B-3200 9:15.87 Principe Jr., David, 09, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.45 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac, 12, Sachem North
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.15 Buckley, Liam, 12, Collegiate School
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.48 Brassard, Jeremy, 12, Coe-Brown
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.86 Burks, Alex, 12, Mamaroneck
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.19 Watts, Mike, 12, Islip
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.20 Petrella, Ben, 10, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.88 Italiano, Tyler, 11, Syosset
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.28 Grundy, Jake, 11, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.92 Buck, Connor, 11, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.31 Shodai, Alex, 11, Middletown
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.89 Onken, John, 11, Sachem North
G-3200 10:12.57 Alcorta, Caroline, 12, West Springfield
G-3200 10:22.03 Mcnulty, Abbie, 12, Bishop Feehan
G-3200 10:28.45 Rego, Eliza, 10, La Salle Academy
G-3200 10:37.07 Flynn, Anna, 10, Ursuline School
G-3200 10:43.10 Moore, Grace, 10, Sanford H. Calhoun
G-3200 10:46.00 Burda, Bella, 11, Arlington
G-3200 10:46.91 Sandreuter, Kirstin, 12, Greely
G-3200 10:51.76 Ketchum, Ella, 09, Poly Prep
G-3200 10:58.97 Danis, Elisabeth, 10, Coe-Brown
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.10 Frontera, Gianna, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.94 Doyle, Aileen, 11, Sweet Home
DS STATE- G-3200 11:05.78 Gerland, Stephanie, 10, Garden City
DS STATE- G-3200 11:11.27 Falvey, Caroline, 12, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.42 Gomba, Claire, 11, Hackley School
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.05 Stevensen, Julia, 10, Hackley School
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.30 Pascucci, Isabella, 11, Friends Academy
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.35 Pietrocarlo, Hope, 10, Maple Grove
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.55 Lynch, Cianna, 10, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.44 Svensen, Kate, 12, Bishop Feehan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.65 Laskowsky, Brooke, 10, Coe-Brown
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:26.60 Hazelwood, Kevin, 10, Brewster
B-SP 63'2.5 Bonhurst, Benjamin, 12, Smithtown West
B-SP 60'3.0 Favors, Eric, 11, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.5 Kearns, Michael, 12, Sachem North
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.0 Altamuro, Jeremy, 12, Harrison
DS STATE- B-SP 52'5.0 Mckeough, Spencer, 12, Darien
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.0 Vazquez, Jaelen, 11, Cardinal Hayes
DS STATE- B-SP 50'7.25 Earlington, Mike, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- G-SP 39'10.5 Manuel, Nijera, 11, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.0 Belinsky, Tara, 12, Manhasset
DS STATE- G-SP 38'2.25 Mitchell, Taniya, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.5 Bergeron, Rachel, 12, Waterville
DS STATE- G-SP 37'9.75 Robinson, Emmani, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.5 Gillenwater, Tiana, 12, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.5 Cooper, Monae, 10, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.75 Wood, Meghann, 12, Saranac
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.75 Vanmarter, Mark, 12, Liverpool
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.25 Pierre-Louis, Alec, 11, Spring Valley
G-LJ 19'3.5 Gordon, Kaylyn, 12, Ramapo
G-LJ 19'1.0 Mcghee, Imani, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Brown, Kadeija, 12, Harry S. Truman
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Herran, Alana, 11, Mount St. Dominic
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.5 Tasher, Ashley, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Jones, Nailah, , North Babylon
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Clachar, Ariel, 11, Coe-Brown
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Acosta, Jazmin, 12, Port Chester
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Beltrez, Dominique, 11, Lakeland
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 Moran, Leah, 10, Stillwater
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.5 Thomas, Lanae-Tava, 8, Rush-Henrietta
G-100H 14.33p Wiggins, Ashley, 12, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-100H 14.67p Broughton, Shayla, 10, Middle College
DS STATE- G-100H 14.88p Beltrez, Dominique, 11, Lakeland
DS STATE- G-100H 14.89p Burns, Breann, 12, Pulaski
DS STATE- G-100H 14.95p Goode, Aviana, 10, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-100H 15.14p Parke, Leann, 12, Harry S. Truman
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20p Green, Crystal, 11, Uniondale
DS STATE- B-110H 14.60p Hebert, Jay, 12, Ticonderoga
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88p Gordon, Khevaughn, 11, Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- B-200 21.69p Beram, Trenten, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-200 21.70p Porter, Anton, 11, Mount St. Michael
DS STATE- B-200 22.06p Oni, Semasa, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- B-200 22.08p Poleon, Mergaran, 10, Paul Robeson
DS STATE- B-200 22.14p Pierre, Shnyden, 12, Brien Mcmahon
DS STATE- B-200 22.28p Nelson, Mozai, 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-200 22.35p Stallings, Will, 12, Sleepy Hollow
DS STATE- B-200 22.48p Everett, Elliott, 11, Bayside
G-200 24.12p Darius, Symone, 10, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-200 24.87p Thompson, Brenessa, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- G-200 24.92p Strunkey, Ariel, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-200 25.19p Umunakwae, Dypna, 12, Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- G-200 25.22p Mcintosh, Quashira, 11, Hope
DS STATE- G-200 25.36p Thomas, Lanae-Tava, 8, Rush-Henrietta
DS STATE- G-200 25.44p Hinds, Sashana, 10, Windsor
DS STATE- G-200 25.45p Mcghee, Imani, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Lee, Kiana, 11, Irvington
DS STATE- G-200 25.63p Walter, Christina, 12, Maple Grove
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Schug, Anna, 10, Cba-Syracuse
DS STATE- G-200 25.67p Meyers, Livvy, 11, Scarsdale
DS STATE- G-200 25.83p Owie, Osayi, 12, Erasmus Hall
DS STATE- G-200 25.93p Milliner, Danielle, 12, Windsor
B-Mile 4:12.82 Alvarado, Christian, 12, Fairfield Prep
B-Mile 4:13.95 Wyman, Mike, 12, Old Rochester
B-Mile 4:15.19 Rutto, Edwin, 10, St. Benedicts
B-Mile 4:15.71 Kelly, Sean, 12, Chaminade
B-Mile 4:15.76 Muniz, Benito, 11, Carmel
B-Mile 4:16.18 Flannery, John, 12, Bronxville
B-Mile 4:16.75 Pompilj, Marco, 11, Collegiate School
B-Mile 4:16.87 Slattery, Thomas, 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:18.15 Asselmeyer, James, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:18.74 Prunty, Joseph, 11, Fordham Prep
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.66 Noonan, Armstrong, 10, Darien
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.82 Daddario, Mitchell, 11, Sweet Home
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.89 Bah, Mohamed, 12, Curtis
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.17 Nolan, Gunnar, 11, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:21.42 Vasquez, Vince, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:21.85 Paiva, Dan, 11, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.09 Heinrich, Fritz, 12, St Peters Jersey
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.68 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac, 12, Sachem North
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:23.60 Kozak, Mickey, 12, Danbury
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:24.49 Meehan, Tom, 12, Eastport-S Manor
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:25.25 Doyle, Aidan, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:25.35 Delfay, Mike, 10, Brewster
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:26.03 Vecchio, Michael, 12, Cornwall
G-Mile 4:49.62 Rivers, Danae, 10, Wilbur Cross
G-Mile 4:51.14 Weisner, Kennedy, 12, Elk County Catholic
G-Mile 4:52.08 Berkson, Maddy, 12, Classical
G-Mile 4:54.58 Guevara, Tiana, 12, Miller Place
G-Mile 4:55.49 Shepard, Karina, 12, Dracut
G-Mile 4:56.21 Allen, Cate, 12, Fairfield Warde
G-Mile 4:56.54 Mcnulty, Abbie, 12, Bishop Feehan
G-Mile 4:57.28 Branch, Denise, 12, Benjamin Cardozo
G-Mile 5:02.44 Rego, Eliza, 10, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:05.69 Hergenrother, Laura, 12, Ridgefield
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.71 Jaskot, Erin, 12, Tappan Zee
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:08.06 Beroutsos, Carolina, 09, Nightingale-Bam
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:08.36 Peterman, Sam, 09, Sweet Home
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.36 Mcclay, Taylor, 09, Eastport-S Manor
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.89 Martinez, Vicky, 10, Fox Lane
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.23 Cooper, Alex, 11, Rush-Henrietta
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.67 Holmes, Liz, 11, Foxborough
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.53 Hurta, Sage, 10, Hamilton
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.84 Brennan, Brigid, 12, Northport
DS STATE- G-DT 126'11.0 Mazur, Samantha, 12, Brookfield
DS STATE- G-DT 121'9.0 Manuel, Nijera, 11, New Rochelle
DS STATE- B-JT 196'7.0 O'Brien, Jack, 12, Hendrick Hudson
DS STATE- B-JT 184'8.0 Gabrielsen, Mike, 12, Hendrick Hudson
DS STATE- B-JT 184'0.0 Knapton, Colin, 12, Old Rochester
DS STATE- B-JT 176'9.0 Mcclain, Conor, 12, Morris Hills
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Goode, Aviana, 10, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Broughton, Shayla, 10, Middle College
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Russell, Erica, 12, Newburgh
G-PV 12'0.0 Schneider, Maddie, 11, Darien
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Salmon, Brittany, 12, Centennial
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Stromhaug, Kari, 11, Vestal
DS STATE- G-JT 125'5.0 Wiener, Olivia, 11, Staples
DS STATE- G-JT 121'0.0 Miller, Lauren, 12, John Jay-Ef
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Richardson, Brandon, 12, Monroe Woodbury
B-PV 15'0.0 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan, 11, Iona Prep
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Fogarasi, Joseph, 11, Windham
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Fountain, Travis, 12, Monroe Woodbury
B-TJ 49'4.75 Jones, Darrell, 12, Monroe Woodbury
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'6.5 Allwood, Nickino, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.0 Verrier, Reginald, 11, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.0 Levine, Jordhan, 12, Waterville
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.5 Lovelace, Jared, 11, Archbishop Molloy
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.0 Blount Oden, Taj, 12, Midwood
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.0 Scanlon, Jesse, 10, Southampton
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.75 Gilchrist, Traivon, 11, Thomas Jefferson
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.75 Koande, Mohamed, 11, Taft
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.5 Louis, Marcus, 12, Cornwall
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.75 Gooding, Mike, 12, Midwood
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.0 Lang, Mike, 12, Woodland Regional
DS STATE- B-DT 170'7.0 Bonhurst, Benjamin, 12, Smithtown West
DS STATE- B-DT 163'9.0 Favors, Eric, 11, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-110H 14.40 Hebert, Jay, 12, Ticonderoga
G-100H 14.02 Wiggins, Ashley, 12, New Rochelle
G-100H 14.50 Broughton, Shayla, 10, Middle College
DS STATE- G-100H 14.74 Burns, Breann, 12, Pulaski
DS STATE- G-100H 14.75 Beltrez, Dominique, 11, Lakeland
DS STATE- G-100H 14.78 Goode, Aviana, 10, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-100H 14.98 Green, Crystal, 11, Uniondale
DS STATE- G-100H 15.22 Parke, Leann, 12, Harry S. Truman
B-400 46.38 Rose, Richard, 11, Boys & Girls
B-400 47.17 Benjamin, Rai, 11, Mt. Vernon
B-400 47.76 Bolze, Andrew, 12, Hingham
B-400 47.88 Montague, Marlon, 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-400 48.36 Pierre, Shnyden, 12, Brien Mcmahon
DS STATE- B-400 48.80 Omari, Naija, 12, St. Benedicts
DS STATE- B-400 48.85 Kouyate, Mohamed, 12, Taft
DS STATE- B-400 48.86 Mighty, Kemarni, 10, Clara Barton
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Pierre, Sebastian, 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-400 49.78 Keating, Johnathan, 11, Ridgefield
DS STATE- B-400 49.87 Brooks, Derrick, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-400 49.92 Housen, Cody, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-400 49.93 Byabusha, Abdul, 11, Ossining
G-400 52.82 Golden, Zola, 11, Arlington
G-400 54.21 Baker, D'Jai, , North Babylon
G-400 55.75 Sulger, Anna, 11, Darien
G-400 56.20 Lee, Kiana, 11, Irvington
DS STATE- G-400 56.49 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin, 12, Port Richmond
DS STATE- G-400 56.82 Cherrington, Kristina, 10, Uniondale
DS STATE- G-400 56.92 Edwards, Chelsea, 12, Spring Valley
DS STATE- G-400 57.03 Rivera, J'Renda, 12, Curtis
DS STATE- G-400 57.46 Owie, Osayi, 12, Erasmus Hall
DS STATE- G-400 57.46 Strunkey, Arianne, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-400 57.54 Lundy, Nia, 09, Benjamin Cardozo
DS STATE- G-400 57.71 Laforce, Torisha, 11, Francis Lewis
DS STATE- G-400 58.02 Feuer, Sophie, 12, Briarcliff
DS STATE- G-400 58.06 Pearce, Jinjer, 10, Rye Country Day
DS STATE- G-400 58.37 Cameron, Janai, 11, Middle College
DS STATE- G-400 58.43 Decker, Jillian, 11, Cornwall
DS STATE- G-400 58.48 Jaeger, Laura, 12, Garden City
DS STATE- G-400 58.64 Fullwood, Chazmin, 11, Young Womens
DS STATE- G-400 58.74 Rauls, Shari, 10, Mamaroneck
DS STATE- G-400 58.78 Chimezie, Mary, 10, Hh Hills East
DS STATE- G-400 58.99 Robinson, Sharay, 12, Windsor
DS STATE- G-400 59.12 Joyal, Amanda, 12, La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-400 59.45 Neville, Miracle, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-400 59.45 Ogindo, Chelsea, 10, Peekskill
DS STATE- G-400 59.56 Mcdonald, Annicka, 10, Windsor
DS STATE- G-400 59.63 Garner, Shakira, 12, Newburgh
DS STATE- G-400 59.65 Woods, Maryellen, 11, Archbishop Molloy
DS STATE- G-400 59.65 Torres, Jay'Yona, 12, Danbury
DS STATE- G-400 59.66 Gadson, Tatiana, 12, Hempstead
DS STATE- G-400 59.70 Tunkara, Fatoumata, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-400 59.77 Lorefice, Lauren, 11, Westhampton Beach
DS STATE- G-400 59.80 Obi, Prisca, 12, Spence School
DS STATE- G-400 59.90 Perrier, Christina, 12, Hh Hills East
B-ST3K 9:32.06 Rice, John, 11, Xavier
B-ST3K 9:42.85 Miekley, Jeremy, 12, Miller Place
DS STATE- B-ST3K 9:55.31 Jeffrey, Assad, 12, North Rockland
DS STATE- B-ST3K 9:57.22 Timmerman, Parker, 12, Brookfield
G-ST2K 7:01.94 Garn, Rachel, 12, Marcellus
G-ST2K 7:04.22 Scheriff, Jessica, , North Babylon
G-ST2K 7:06.61 Beaulieu, Madeline, 10, Vestal
G-ST2K 7:14.11 Marvin, Sarah, 11, Pawling
G-ST2K 7:16.94 Boylan, Beatrice, 11, Cornwall
G-ST2K 7:17.01 Lord, Jaime, 12, North Rockland
G-ST2K 7:22.23 Wajid, Aaliyah, 10, Dewitt Clinton
G-ST2K 7:22.62 Thorne, Jackie, 10, Northport
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:26.21 Gerland, Jennifer, 11, Garden City
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:30.12 Hoffman, Lauren, 12, Walt Whitman
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:32.31 Ortega, Alexandria, 11, Sweet Home
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:33.11 Mellino, Hannah, 09, Cornwall
B-200 21.48 Beram, Trenten, 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-200 21.72 Porter, Anton, 11, Mount St. Michael
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Oni, Semasa, 12, Middle College
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Pierre, Shnyden, 12, Brien Mcmahon
DS STATE- B-200 22.35 Stallings, Will, 12, Sleepy Hollow
DS STATE- B-200 22.46 Poleon, Mergaran, 10, Paul Robeson
G-200 24.31 Thompson, Brenessa, 12, Middle College
G-200 24.32 Darius, Symone, 10, New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-200 24.98 Strunkey, Ariel, 11, Taft
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Umunakwae, Dypna, 12, Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- G-200 25.07 Mcghee, Imani, 12, Bay Shore
DS STATE- G-200 25.40 Mcintosh, Quashira, 11, Hope
DS STATE- G-200 25.85 Hinds, Sashana, 10, Windsor
B-400H 52.42 Benjamin, Rai, 11, Mt. Vernon
B-400H 54.07 Moore, Mitchell, 12, Jamestown
B-400H 54.27 Guerrera, Trevor, 12, Sachem East
DS STATE- B-400H 54.92 Nelson, Tobias, 12, Brentwood
DS STATE- B-400H 55.93 Proctor, Truvaurnie, 11, Dewitt Clinton
DS STATE- B-400H 56.26 Girardi, Peter, 12, Cicero-Ns
DS STATE- B-400H 56.74 Chiamezie, Sam, 11, Hh Hills East
G-400H 1:00.75 Gallagher, Emma, 11, Garden City
G-400H 1:01.20 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa, 11, Liverpool
G-400H 1:02.64 Green, Crystal, 11, Uniondale
G-400H 1:02.95 White, Jaliyah, 11, James Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.83 Cibuls, Kathleen, 10, Bayport-Blue Point
B-4x800 7:49.36 Boys Relay, , Warwick Valley
B-4x800 7:51.19 Boys Relay, , Arlington
B-4x800 7:51.26 Boys Relay, , St. Anthony'S
B-4x800 7:56.76 Boys Relay, , Liverpool
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.60 Boys Relay, , Darien
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.52 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.69 Boys Relay, , Half Hollow Hills East
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.07 Boys Relay, , Lakeland
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.87 Boys Relay, , East Greenwich
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.91 Boys Relay, , Midwood
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:03.78 Boys Relay, , Syosset
G-4x800 9:08.85 Girls Relay, , West Springfield
G-4x800 9:15.04 Girls Relay, , Miller Place
G-4x800 9:19.99 Girls Relay, , Benjamin Cardozo
G-4x800 9:21.56 Girls Relay, , Northport
G-4x800 9:24.46 Girls Relay, , Ursuline School
G-4x800 9:25.09 Girls Relay, , Bay Shore
G-4x800 9:28.41 Girls Relay, , La Salle Academy
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:34.09 Girls Relay, , Rush-Henrietta
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.47 Boys Relay, , James Madison
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.57 Boys Relay, , Newburgh
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.81 Boys Relay, , Mount St. Michael
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.88 Boys Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.03 Boys Relay, , Middle College
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.31 Boys Relay, , Spring Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.53 Boys Relay, , Hackley School
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.93 Boys Relay, , Dewitt Clinton
G-4x100 46.85 Girls Relay, , New Rochelle
G-4x100 47.06 Girls Relay, , Middle College
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.65 Girls Relay, , North Babylon
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.67 Girls Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85 Girls Relay, , Port Richmond
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.67 Boys Relay, , Windsor
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.42 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.16 Girls Relay, , New Rochelle
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.40 Girls Relay, , Uniondale
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.22 Girls Relay, , Brentwood
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.48 Girls Relay, , Middle College
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.16 Girls Relay, , Bayport-Blue Point
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.98 Girls Relay, , Spence School

Number of Elite performances: 122
Number of DS State performances: 308

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State