Meet Name: SMAC Championship
Meet Date: 2014-05-10
Meet Location: St. Joseph,MI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kenny Jones              11   Kalamazoo Central              11.15              
2   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              11.25              
3   Lyndonn Austell          12   Kalamazoo Central              11.30              
4   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           11.37              
5   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     11.45              
6   Dreshon Taylor           12   Benton Harbor                  11.68              
7   Anthony Mcnichols        12   Battle Creek Harper            11.68              
8   Jake Devries             11   Mattawan                       11.77              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              11.10              
2   Kenny Jones              11   Kalamazoo Central              11.21              
3   Lyndonn Austell          12   Kalamazoo Central              11.26              
4   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           11.43              
5   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     11.46              
6   Dreshon Taylor           12   Benton Harbor                  11.53              
7   Jake Devries             11   Mattawan                       11.56              
8   Anthony Mcnichols        12   Battle Creek Harper            11.59              
9   Joe Avance               10   Niles                          11.60              
10  Elijah Thompson          11   Niles                          11.61              
11  Blake Tennis             11   Mattawan                       11.67              
12  Terrill Wilburn          12   St. Joseph                     11.70              
13  Bryce Blanchard          11   Marshall                       11.75              
14  Brandon Sturgeon         10   Portage Central                11.78              
15  Devon Mitchell           11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           11.95              
16  Josh Buckingham               Niles                          11.97              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              11.30              
2   Kenny Jones              11   Kalamazoo Central              11.42              
3   Lyndonn Austell          12   Kalamazoo Central              11.50              
4   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     11.58              
5   Jake Devries             11   Mattawan                       11.60              
6   Elijah Thompson          11   Niles                          11.67              
7   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           11.73              
8   Dreshon Taylor           12   Benton Harbor                  11.74              
9   Anthony Mcnichols        12   Battle Creek Harper            11.71              
10  Blake Tennis             11   Mattawan                       11.76              
10  Terrill Wilburn          12   St. Joseph                     11.76              
12  Joe Avance               10   Niles                          11.80              
13  Brandon Sturgeon         10   Portage Central                11.81              
14  Josh Buckingham               Niles                          11.85              
15  Devon Mitchell           11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           11.87              
16  Bryce Blanchard          11   Marshall                       12.02              
17  Mike Campbell            12   Battle Creek Lakeview          11.82              
18  Roberto Lara             10   Battle Creek Lakeview          12.07              
19  Steven Suelzer           12   Coldwater                      12.13              
20  Alex Humphreys           11   Sturgis                        12.16              
21  Elton Rains              10   Sturgis                        12.20              
22  Cyntell Williams         10   Battle Creek Central           12.30              
23  Zak Kirschman            9    Portage Central                12.40              
24  Jordan Connon            11   Portage Northern               12.42              
25  Kory Patrick             10   Richland Gull Lake             12.46              
26  Kyle Devries             10   Stevensville Lakeshore         12.49              
27  Mark Veres               12   Richland Gull Lake             12.50              
28  Kyler Quezada            9    Portage Northern               12.57              
29  Aaron Holmes             10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           12.89              
    Conner Amburg            9    Niles                          No Mark            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              22.84              
2   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           23.52              
3   Ben Reed                 12   Mattawan                       23.57              
4   Blake Tennis             11   Mattawan                       24.05              
5   Isaiah Carter            11   Kalamazoo Central              24.11              
6   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     24.25              
7   Malik Schrad             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          24.36              
8   Trevor Johnson           12   Battle Creek Harper            24.78              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              22.78              
2   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           23.52              
3   Trevor Johnson           12   Battle Creek Harper            23.63              
4   Ben Reed                 12   Mattawan                       23.69              
5   Blake Tennis             11   Mattawan                       23.68              
6   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     24.06              
7   Isaiah Carter            11   Kalamazoo Central              23.82              
8   Malik Schrad             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          24.12              
9   Mitchell Gercak          11   Portage Northern               23.99              
10  Mason Shinrock           12   St. Joseph                     24.28              
11  Tj Nunley                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          24.30              
12  Hasten Biddlecome        9    Portage Northern               24.55              
13  Andrew Madison           12   Richland Gull Lake             24.55              
14  Joe Avance               10   Niles                          24.59              
15  Malik Thompson           11   Battle Creek Central           24.78              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Tra'Von Phillips         12   Kalamazoo Central              22.66              
2   Warren Clark             12   St. Joseph                     23.73              
3   Eric Traylor             12   Battle Creek Central           23.93              
4   Trevor Johnson           12   Battle Creek Harper            24.18              
5   Ben Reed                 12   Mattawan                       23.85              
6   Blake Tennis             11   Mattawan                       24.03              
7   Isaiah Carter            11   Kalamazoo Central              24.19              
8   Malik Thompson           11   Battle Creek Central           24.24              
9   Tj Nunley                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          23.98              
10  Joe Avance               10   Niles                          24.15              
11  Malik Schrad             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          24.35              
12  Mitchell Gercak          11   Portage Northern               24.53              
13  Hasten Biddlecome        9    Portage Northern               24.25              
14  Max Maher                12   Sturgis                        24.26              
15  Mason Shinrock           12   St. Joseph                     24.43              
16  Andrew Madison           12   Richland Gull Lake             24.70              
17  Brandon Sturgeon         10   Portage Central                24.37              
18  Luke Lightcap            12   Battle Creek Harper            24.47              
19  Simeon Smith             10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24.63              
20  Will Bartels             12   Stevensville Lakeshore         24.77              
21  Tate Mazer               12   Portage Central                24.87              
22  Johnathon Sholl          9    Sturgis                        24.96              
23  Connor Caple             12   Stevensville Lakeshore         24.98              
24  Nick Busby               11   Richland Gull Lake             25.30              
24  Steven Suelzer           12   Coldwater                      25.30              
26  Alex Schein              12   Coldwater                      25.74              
27  Greg King                10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26.77              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colby Clark              12   Stevensville Lakeshore         49.27              
2   Donovan Williams         10   Kalamazoo Central              50.89              
3   Tj Nunley                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          51.32              
4   Nicholas Herbert         11   Portage Northern               52.64              
5   Nick Knoll               12   Niles                          52.87              
6   Ryan Hadley              12   Coldwater                      53.12              
7   Khylen Watkins           11   Battle Creek Harper            53.20              
8   Phillip Robinson         12   Battle Creek Central           53.53              
9   Nick Jewell              11   St. Joseph                     53.74              
10  David Polzin             11   Sturgis                        53.79              
11  Jake Watson              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          53.83              
12  Eric Coley               9    Portage Northern               54.22              
13  Devon Mitchell           11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           54.25              
14  Justin Bowdish           11   Sturgis                        54.28              
15  Jeremiah Grant           11   Marshall                       54.52              
16  Harley Gaul              12   Mattawan                       54.71              
17  Dq Kizer                 10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           54.89              
18  Nolan Carter             11   Kalamazoo Central              54.96              
19  Zach Stoner              12   Mattawan                       55.24              
20  John Lewis               10   Niles                          55.25              
21  Dan Pelyhes              11   Richland Gull Lake             55.53              
22  Ian Epkey                11   Portage Central                55.85              
23  Travis Mumaw             11   Marshall                       56.14              
24  Kurt Egelhaaf            10   St. Joseph                     56.29              
25  Sam Demeester            9    Coldwater                      56.78              
26  Alex Knue                11   Portage Central                57.27              
27  Adam Lucker              11   Stevensville Lakeshore         57.57              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Forrest Cope             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          2:00.70            
2   Jalen Evans              12   Battle Creek Lakeview          2:01.04            
3   Evan Williams            12   Portage Northern               2:02.31            
4   Jon Haadsma              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          2:02.78            
5   Mac Westra               12   Portage Central                2:02.98            
6   Jalen Alexander          11   Niles                          2:03.04            
7   Brandon Turner           11   Marshall                       2:03.96            
8   Ben Madison              12   Richland Gull Lake             2:04.08            
9   Jon Koning               9    Portage Central                2:04.72            
10  Jacob Ford               12   Mattawan                       2:05.02            
11  Miles Kelleher           12   St. Joseph                     2:05.99            
12  Cole Schneider           11   Battle Creek Harper            2:06.62            
13  Glen Kellam              9    Portage Northern               2:06.68            
14  Grant Brown              12   Sturgis                        2:07.35            
15  Josh Evers               10   Coldwater                      2:07.49            
16  Austin Langlanais        9    Mattawan                       2:07.85            
17  Ajirioghene Evovo        12   Kalamazoo Central              2:08.09            
18  Devonte Gaskill          10   Niles                          2:08.70            
19  Lukas Sprinkle           10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           2:10.42            
20  Daniel Steele            10   Sturgis                        2:11.85            
21  Josh Norton              12   Coldwater                      2:14.81            
22  Micah Colthorp           12   Stevensville Lakeshore         2:15.07            
23  Chris Bell               10   Marshall                       2:15.10            
24  Nicholas Insley          10   Battle Creek Central           2:17.31            
25  Jerod Meinema            9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           2:31.73            
26  Nathan Seawood           10   Stevensville Lakeshore         2:37.73            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Charlie Felton           12   St. Joseph                     4:26.62            
2   Sam Butler               12   Richland Gull Lake             4:28.27            
3   Connor Wuori             11   Portage Central                4:28.50            
4   Stephen Pfahler          12   St. Joseph                     4:31.31            
5   Skyler Arthur            11   St. Joseph                     4:33.86            
6   Evan Williams            12   Portage Northern               4:35.85            
7   Tanner Rydleski          11   St. Joseph                     4:37.39            
8   Benny Richardson         12   Mattawan                       4:39.14            
9   Alex Kulpa               12   Portage Northern               4:42.79            
10  Cole Schneider           11   Battle Creek Harper            4:42.92            
11  Nicholas Insley          10   Battle Creek Central           4:43.82            
12  Joe Houle                12   Mattawan                       4:44.34            
13  Brian Stubelt            11   Portage Central                4:47.14            
14  Jon Haadsma              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          4:49.38            
15  Will Hough               11   Richland Gull Lake             4:50.24            
16  Faruq Schieber           10   Kalamazoo Central              4:52.57            
17  Kurt Swaton              11   Marshall                       4:53.82            
18  Zach Murphy              9    Coldwater                      4:55.67            
19  Matt Sowles              10   Coldwater                      4:57.04            
20  Charles Leonard          11   Niles                          5:01.60            
21  Joe Puzycki              11   Stevensville Lakeshore         5:03.26            
22  Joseph Veeder            12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           5:04.51            
23  Travis Grube             9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           5:08.22            
24  Christian Kalisz         10   Marshall                       5:11.71            
25  Nick Arbogast            9    Kalamazoo Central              5:13.69            
26  Andrew Choe              9    Stevensville Lakeshore         5:18.34            
27  Daniel Tetzloff          9    Sturgis                        5:21.14            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sam Butler               12   Richland Gull Lake             9:53.98            
2   Alex Kulpa               12   Portage Northern               10:06.67           
3   Skyler Arthur            11   St. Joseph                     10:09.76           
4   Shawn Bell               10   Sturgis                        10:13.77           
5   Brad Thomas              11   Battle Creek Harper            10:15.19           
6   Spencer Leist            11   Coldwater                      10:15.97           
7   Gannon Foley             9    Portage Central                10:17.88           
8   Tanner Rydleski          11   St. Joseph                     10:22.33           
9   Wayne Matunas            10   Portage Northern               10:26.78           
10  Kurt Swaton              11   Marshall                       10:29.76           
11  Benny Richardson         12   Mattawan                       10:34.07           
12  Trever Sprowls           11   Sturgis                        10:36.29           
13  Adam Clemens             10   Coldwater                      10:37.39           
14  Chris Newburn            12   Battle Creek Harper            10:38.53           
15  Brad Worthington         12   Portage Central                10:40.55           
16  J. Coleman Gibson        12   Richland Gull Lake             10:40.73           
17  Ethan Parr               11   Battle Creek Lakeview          10:42.95           
18  Joe Houle                12   Mattawan                       10:42.99           
19  Joseph Veeder            12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           10:47.48           
20  Julian Borst             11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           10:52.10           
21  Matthew Strouse          10   Stevensville Lakeshore         10:54.87           
22  Kaleb Berry              9    Stevensville Lakeshore         11:29.61           
23  Mitch Taber              11   Kalamazoo Central              12:12.17           
24  Aaron Slater             11   Kalamazoo Central              12:22.75           
25  Hector Gembe             11   Battle Creek Central           12:37.45           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darvious Wallace         11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           15.39              
2   Donnie Ernsberger        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          15.58              
3   Nicholas Guerrant        11   Portage Northern               15.79              
4   Anthony Neuman           12   Battle Creek Harper            16.05              
5   Quantre Jennings         11   Kalamazoo Central              16.09              
6   Daniel Walker            11   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.26              
7   Brandon Randle           10   Battle Creek Central           16.29              
8   Jake Love                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.36              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darvious Wallace         11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           15.48              
2   Quantre Jennings         11   Kalamazoo Central              16.15              
3   Brandon Randle           10   Battle Creek Central           15.71              
4   Jake Love                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.19              
5   Nicholas Guerrant        11   Portage Northern               15.85              
6   Daniel Walker            11   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.24              
7   Donnie Ernsberger        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          15.91              
8   Anthony Neuman           12   Battle Creek Harper            16.40              
9   Andre Grayson            12   Kalamazoo Central              16.23              
10  Jordan Sosnoski          12   Richland Gull Lake             16.24              
11  Luke Summey              12   Sturgis                        16.35              
12  Tyler Horn               11   Marshall                       16.75              
13  Larry Lamb               10   Niles                          16.86              
14  Reid Williams            10   Richland Gull Lake             16.88              
15  David Morrow             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.92              
16  Stephen Pepps            12   Portage Northern               17.95              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Walker            11   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.26              
1   Nicholas Guerrant        11   Portage Northern               16.26              
3   Darvious Wallace         11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           16.36              
4   Larry Lamb               10   Niles                          16.75              
5   Brandon Randle           10   Battle Creek Central           16.28              
6   Anthony Neuman           12   Battle Creek Harper            16.68              
7   Jake Love                12   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.71              
8   Donnie Ernsberger        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.45              
9   Quantre Jennings         11   Kalamazoo Central              16.71              
10  Andre Grayson            12   Kalamazoo Central              16.73              
11  David Morrow             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.12              
12  Tyler Horn               11   Marshall                       17.46              
13  Jordan Sosnoski          12   Richland Gull Lake             17.02              
14  Stephen Pepps            12   Portage Northern               17.19              
15  Reid Williams            10   Richland Gull Lake             17.50              
16  Luke Summey              12   Sturgis                        17.68              
17  Clinton Andrews          11   Sturgis                        17.24              
18  Austin Siegel            12   Coldwater                      17.87              
19  Conner Caldwell          11   Battle Creek Harper            18.09              
20  Jake Sremba              9    St. Joseph                     18.10              
21  Nathan Seawood           10   Stevensville Lakeshore         18.37              
22  Cooper Murphy            12   Coldwater                      18.84              
23  Robbie Thomas            10   St. Joseph                     19.30              
24  Jaquon Bennett           9    Benton Harbor                  19.31              
25  Til Longjohn             10   Portage Central                19.36              
26  Sheldon Mudd                  Niles                          19.54              
27  Jon Ulsh                 9    Portage Central                20.65              
28  Cullen Irish             10   Mattawan                       21.24              
    Bryce Tesch              10   Marshall                       No Mark            

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kevin Smith              12   Battle Creek Lakeview          41.35              
2   Daniel Walker            11   Battle Creek Lakeview          41.43              
3   Bryce Blanchard          11   Marshall                       41.70              
4   Andre Grayson            12   Kalamazoo Central              42.26              
5   Brandon Randle           10   Battle Creek Central           42.57              
6   Quantre Jennings         11   Kalamazoo Central              42.94              
7   Nicholas Guerrant        11   Portage Northern               43.04              
8   Jordan Sosnoski          12   Richland Gull Lake             43.47              
9   Reid Williams            10   Richland Gull Lake             43.48              
10  Larry Lamb               10   Niles                          43.71              
11  Stephen Pepps            12   Portage Northern               43.84              
12  Darvious Wallace         11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           44.01              
13  Luke Summey              12   Sturgis                        44.24              
14  Andrew Branch            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         44.26              
15  Clinton Andrews          11   Sturgis                        44.37              
16  Austin Siegel            12   Coldwater                      44.45              
17  Anthony Neuman           12   Battle Creek Harper            44.48              
18  Jake Sremba              9    St. Joseph                     44.63              
19  Connor Gabriel           12   Portage Central                44.80              
20  Conner Caldwell          11   Battle Creek Harper            45.92              
21  Sheldon Mudd                  Niles                          46.72              
22  Cooper Murphy            12   Coldwater                      47.81              
23  Ryan Faulkner            10   St. Joseph                     47.92              
24  Tyler Horn               11   Marshall                       48.04              
25  Gunnar Harrison          12   Stevensville Lakeshore         48.69              
26  Jon Ulsh                 9    Portage Central                48.89              
27  Jaquon Bennett           9    Benton Harbor                  51.30              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kalamazoo Central              43.50                       
 2      Battle Creek Lakeview          44.40                       
 3      Mattawan                       44.93                       
 4      Battle Creek Central           45.11                       
 5      Sturgis                        45.18                       
 6      Niles                          45.23                       
 7      St. Joseph                     45.29                       
 8      Marshall                       45.57                       
 9      Battle Creek Harper            45.58                       
 10     Stevensville Lakeshore         45.83                       
 11     Coldwater                      46.40                       
 12     Benton Harbor                  46.50                       
 13     Richland Gull Lake             47.08                       
 14     Portage Central                47.15                       
 15     Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           47.96                       

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kalamazoo Central              1:30.22                     
 2      Niles                          1:32.31                     
 3      Battle Creek Lakeview          1:32.46                     
 4      Sturgis                        1:33.22                     
 5      Mattawan                       1:33.84                     
 6      Portage Northern               1:33.88                     
 7      Marshall                       1:33.97                     
 8      Battle Creek Central           1:34.04                     
 9      Battle Creek Harper            1:35.03                     
 10     Stevensville Lakeshore         1:35.81                     
 11     Benton Harbor                  1:36.62                     
 12     Portage Central                1:36.89                     
 13     Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:37.60                     
 14     Richland Gull Lake             1:38.52                     
 15     Coldwater                      1:38.64                     
        St. Joseph                     DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Battle Creek Lakeview          3:29.66                     
 2      Portage Northern               3:33.04                     
 3      Sturgis                        3:35.14                     
 4      Stevensville Lakeshore         3:37.23                     
 5      Mattawan                       3:37.60                     
 6      Battle Creek Harper            3:38.31                     
 7      Niles                          3:40.40                     
 8      Richland Gull Lake             3:42.58                     
 9      Kalamazoo Central              3:46.19                     
 10     Portage Central                3:47.23                     
 11     Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           3:51.73                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Battle Creek Lakeview          8:11.85                     
 2      St. Joseph                     8:13.36                     
 3      Portage Northern               8:17.59                     
 4      Sturgis                        8:19.63                     
 5      Mattawan                       8:23.76                     
 6      Portage Central                8:26.22                     
 7      Coldwater                      8:42.05                     
 8      Marshall                       8:49.68                     
 9      Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           8:58.81                     
 10     Stevensville Lakeshore         8:59.92                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Logan Targgart           11   Coldwater                      51-08.50           
2   Balaj Bruckner           12   Niles                          49-04.00           
3   Donnie Ernsberger        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          47-03.00           
4   Zach Demeester           11   Coldwater                      47-02.00           
5   Jack Herman              12   Marshall                       46-00.00           
6   Morgan Husman            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         45-03.00           
7   Darius Powell            10   St. Joseph                     43-11.50           
8   Luke Summey              12   Sturgis                        42-11.00           
9   John Hogeboom            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         42-09.00           
10  Matthew Phillips         12   Sturgis                        41-09.00           
11  Timothy Pike             12   Battle Creek Central           41-07.00           
12  Dakota Shorter           11   Kalamazoo Central              40-08.00           
13  Randy Prince             9    Portage Northern               40-04.00           
14  Chris Powell                  Battle Creek Harper            39-08.00           
15  Shawn Akins              10   St. Joseph                     38-04.00           
16  Drew Scarff              11   Richland Gull Lake             38-01.00           
17  Chris Sanders            11   Benton Harbor                  38-00.00           
18  Shawn Mabin              11   Battle Creek Central           37-11.00           
19  Joe Hruska               9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           37-00.00           
20  Anthony Younger          11   Niles                          36-04.00           
21  Victor Taylor            10   Kalamazoo Central              35-05.00           
22  Monte Morrow             12   Richland Gull Lake             35-00.00           
23  Zach Meddaugh            9    Portage Central                34-04.00           
24  Ezekiel Thomas           9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           33-00.00           
25  Andrew Vanhoven          9    Portage Central                32-09.50           
26  Matt Ross                10   Battle Creek Lakeview          32-02.00           
27  Jason Bell               11   Benton Harbor                  27-09.50           
    Alex Wojewoda            10   Portage Northern               ND                 
    Ethan Brabant            11   Battle Creek Harper            ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Logan Targgart           11   Coldwater                      147-08             
2   John Hogeboom            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         138-03             
3   Connor Covert            9    Coldwater                      131-06             
4   Shawn Mabin              11   Battle Creek Central           127-10             
5   Luke Summey              12   Sturgis                        121-11             
6   Tyquan Mills-Smith       11   Portage Northern               119-00             
7   Chaz Meredith            12   Battle Creek Lakeview          118-02             
8   Timothy Pike             12   Battle Creek Central           116-07             
9   Donnie Ernsberger        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          116-05             
10  Morgan Husman            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         111-09             
10  Cyn-Tonio Bright-Mitchel 10   Marshall                       111-09             
12  Brad Carr                12   Battle Creek Harper            109-05             
13  Baulio Sosa              10   Niles                          104-03             
14  Dakota Shorter           11   Kalamazoo Central              103-05             
15  Justin Roney             11   St. Joseph                     99-01              
16  Sam Sota                 10   Niles                          99-00              
17  Monte Morrow             12   Richland Gull Lake             98-10              
18  Jack Herman              12   Marshall                       98-06              
19  Matthew Phillips         12   Sturgis                        93-11              
20  Drew Scarff              11   Richland Gull Lake             93-09              
21  Ethan Brabant            11   Battle Creek Harper            93-08              
22  Torel Beard              11   Kalamazoo Central              93-04              
23  Kory Mclaughin           10   St. Joseph                     89-05              
24  Joe Fette                10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           85-06              
25  Chris Sanders            11   Benton Harbor                  84-05              
26  Andrew Vanhoven          9    Portage Central                79-08              
27  Zach Meddaugh            9    Portage Central                79-07              
28  Mcclain Jeudevine        9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           74-03              
    Hank Patton              11   Portage Northern               ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Guerrant        11   Portage Northern               6-01.00            
2   Ben Reed                 12   Mattawan                       6-00.00            
3   Raquon Glenn             11   Niles                          5-11.00            
4   Simeon Smith             10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           5-09.00            
4   Caleb Doonan             12   Mattawan                       5-09.00            
4   Jordan Sosnoski          12   Richland Gull Lake             5-09.00            
4   Kendrick Dorgan          11   Kalamazoo Central              5-09.00            
4   Nick Jewell              11   St. Joseph                     5-09.00            
9   Connor Gabriel           12   Portage Central                5-09.00            
10  Tyler Shaw               11   Battle Creek Harper            5-06.00            
10  Michael Martin           11   Battle Creek Lakeview          5-06.00            
10  Malik Thompson           11   Battle Creek Central           5-06.00            
10  Jake Watson              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          5-06.00            
10  Chris Smiy               12   St. Joseph                     5-06.00            
    Tanner Holbrook          11   Coldwater                      NH                 
    Blaze Watson             11   Coldwater                      NH                 
    Ian Epkey                11   Portage Central                NH                 
    Dan Pelyhes              11   Richland Gull Lake             NH                 
    Anthony White            11   Kalamazoo Central              NH                 
    Dallin Bingham           9    Portage Northern               NH                 
    Trayvion Wright          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           NH                 
    Ian Ransom               11   Stevensville Lakeshore         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Vandewalker     12   Portage Central                13-06.00           
2   Chris Smiy               12   St. Joseph                     12-06.00           
3   Gunnar Harrison          12   Stevensville Lakeshore         12-03.00           
4   Tyler Shaw               11   Battle Creek Harper            12-03.00           
4   Michael Martin           11   Battle Creek Lakeview          12-03.00           
6   Justin Bowdish           11   Sturgis                        12-00.00           
7   Jalen Chartrand          11   Sturgis                        11-06.00           
8   Tim Lotz                 12   Portage Central                11-00.00           
9   Htay Thet                11   Battle Creek Lakeview          11-00.00           
9   Jamin Arthur             12   St. Joseph                     11-00.00           
11  Jeff Skinner             12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           10-06.00           
11  Austin Czyzewski         11   Mattawan                       10-06.00           
11  J. Coleman Gibson        12   Richland Gull Lake             10-06.00           
14  Capstan Staunton         12   Portage Northern               10-00.00           
14  Jacob Burnett            10   Portage Northern               10-00.00           
14  Jacob Evers              10   Coldwater                      10-00.00           
14  Hunter Cochrane          11   Mattawan                       10-00.00           
    Peter Lee                12   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           NH                 
    Matt Miller              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         NH                 
    Larry Lamb               10   Niles                          NH                 
    Blaze Watson             11   Coldwater                      NH                 
    Ryan Tomer               12   Richland Gull Lake             NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Herbert         11   Portage Northern               20-09.00           
2   Kevin Smith              12   Battle Creek Lakeview          20-05.00           
3   Alec Vanderweerd         12   Mattawan                       20-04.00           
4   Brandon Randle           10   Battle Creek Central           20-04.00           
5   Anthony Mcnichols        12   Battle Creek Harper            20-00.00           
6   Kendrick Dorgan          11   Kalamazoo Central              19-11.00           
7   Daleon Graham            10   Battle Creek Lakeview          19-09.00           
8   Austin Siegel            12   Coldwater                      19-05.00           
9   Chris Thomas             10   Marshall                       19-02.50           
10  Kyle Hedden              12   Mattawan                       18-11.00           
11  Dreshon Taylor           12   Benton Harbor                  18-07.00           
12  Connor Gabriel           12   Portage Central                18-06.00           
12  Forrest Jackson          10   Marshall                       18-06.00           
12  Shawn Akins              10   St. Joseph                     18-06.00           
15  Quinton Berning          11   Battle Creek Harper            18-01.50           
16  Mason Shinrock           12   St. Joseph                     18-01.00           
17  Alex Knue                11   Portage Central                17-11.00           
17  Raquon Glenn             11   Niles                          17-11.00           
19  Austin Mckinney          9    Battle Creek Central           17-09.00           
20  Andrew Branch            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         17-08.00           
21  Jacob Bruce              11   Battle Creek Central           17-03.50           
22  Patrick O'Keefe          12   Portage Northern               17-03.00           
23  Jaquon Bennett           9    Benton Harbor                  17-00.50           
24  Cooper Murphy            12   Coldwater                      16-11.00           
25  Sam Effa                 11   Stevensville Lakeshore         16-08.00           
26  Reid Williams            10   Richland Gull Lake             16-06.00           
27  Anthony White            11   Kalamazoo Central              15-05.00           
28  Dalton Harris            10   Sturgis                        14-10.00           
29  Louie Remynse            10   Richland Gull Lake             14-06.00           
30  Trayvion Wright          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           13-07.00           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               12.52              
2   Alexis Williams          10   Battle Creek Lakeview          12.65              
3   Ashiah Brookins          11   Niles                          12.80              
4   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       12.82              
5   Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            12.87              
6   Ashley Chase             11   Coldwater                      12.94              
7   Mackenzie Housler        11   Portage Central                13.23              
8   Sinnamon Shelby          12   Benton Harbor                  13.31              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexis Williams          10   Battle Creek Lakeview          12.72              
2   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               12.73              
3   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       12.77              
4   Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            13.15              
5   Ashiah Brookins          11   Niles                          12.82              
6   Ashley Chase             11   Coldwater                      13.21              
7   Mackenzie Housler        11   Portage Central                13.16              
8   Sinnamon Shelby          12   Benton Harbor                  13.24              
9   Shamari Browning         10   Kalamazoo Central              13.16              
10  Maya Brookins            10   Niles                          13.29              
11  Jaylah Wade              11   Battle Creek Central           13.50              
12  Brianna Rimpson          10   Benton Harbor                  13.54              
13  Cortazia Wilson          11   Marshall                       13.66              
14  Megan Manu               10   Battle Creek Lakeview          13.88              
15  Nicole Waldvogel         12   Portage Central                14.01              
16  Erion Traylor            9    Battle Creek Central           14.07              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       12.97              
2   Alexis Williams          10   Battle Creek Lakeview          13.03              
3   Maya Brookins            10   Niles                          13.15              
4   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               13.19              
5   Ashiah Brookins          11   Niles                          13.52              
6   Sinnamon Shelby          12   Benton Harbor                  13.09              
7   Brianna Rimpson          10   Benton Harbor                  13.20              
8   Shamari Browning         10   Kalamazoo Central              13.40              
9   Mackenzie Housler        11   Portage Central                13.50              
10  Ashley Chase             11   Coldwater                      13.62              
11  Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            13.35              
12  Jaylah Wade              11   Battle Creek Central           13.45              
13  Cortazia Wilson          11   Marshall                       13.54              
14  Nicole Waldvogel         12   Portage Central                13.93              
15  Megan Manu               10   Battle Creek Lakeview          13.95              
16  Erion Traylor            9    Battle Creek Central           13.55              
17  Jacey Bowers             9    Battle Creek Harper            13.82              
17  Madison Ford             9    Portage Northern               13.82              
19  Starr Tillman            10   Portage Central                13.98              
20  Nadia Tyler              11   Mattawan                       14.01              
21  Kiki Buchanan            11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           14.14              
22  Kailee Siemans           10   St. Joseph                     14.20              
23  Autumn Simmons           10   Richland Gull Lake             14.42              
24  Jenna Rydleski                St. Joseph                     14.44              
25  Leah Wojahn              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         14.58              
26  Megan Whitwam            9    Stevensville Lakeshore         14.66              
27  Kurtisha Gathings        11   Kalamazoo Central              14.68              
28  Maria Stoddard           11   Sturgis                        14.69              
29  Shelby Kahler            10   Coldwater                      14.87              
30  Abbie Higley             12   Richland Gull Lake             14.92              
31  Maggie Mckinney          9    Mattawan                       15.09              
32  Savannah Wirth           12   Sturgis                        15.25              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               25.84              
2   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       26.62              
3   Leah Deboe               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          26.80              
4   Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            27.18              
5   Kaliah Williams          11   Portage Central                27.54              
6   Alexcia Bennett          11   St. Joseph                     27.84              
7   Alex Hengy               10   Stevensville Lakeshore         27.91              
8   Lauren Capua             12   St. Joseph                     28.05              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            27.27              
2   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       27.37              
3   Leah Deboe               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          27.48              
4   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               27.68              
5   Lauren Capua             12   St. Joseph                     27.65              
6   Kaliah Williams          11   Portage Central                27.99              
7   Alex Hengy               10   Stevensville Lakeshore         27.70              
8   Alexcia Bennett          11   St. Joseph                     28.09              
9   Champagne Bennett        11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28.15              
10  Jacey Bowers             9    Battle Creek Harper            28.44              
11  Jessica Wakley           9    Richland Gull Lake             28.90              
12  Skylar Watts             11   Portage Northern               29.10              
13  Jamira Moss              9    Benton Harbor                  29.40              
14  Erion Traylor            9    Battle Creek Central           29.88              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       26.82              
2   Brianna Rimpson          10   Benton Harbor                  26.89              
3   Kaliah Williams          11   Portage Central                27.59              
4   Lauren Capua             12   St. Joseph                     28.12              
5   Ayrianna Smith           9    Battle Creek Harper            27.22              
6   Leah Deboe               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          27.38              
7   Champagne Bennett        11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           27.63              
8   Jacey Bowers             9    Battle Creek Harper            28.13              
9   Alex Hengy               10   Stevensville Lakeshore         28.14              
10  Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               28.26              
11  Alexcia Bennett          11   St. Joseph                     28.40              
12  Ashley Chase             11   Coldwater                      29.04              
13  Jessica Wakley           9    Richland Gull Lake             28.44              
14  Jamira Moss              9    Benton Harbor                  28.99              
15  Skylar Watts             11   Portage Northern               29.10              
16  Erion Traylor            9    Battle Creek Central           29.27              
17  Jaylah Wade              11   Battle Creek Central           28.99              
18  Dayanna Price            9    Kalamazoo Central              29.33              
19  Megan Lippert            9    Coldwater                      29.53              
20  Riley Highhouse          12   Mattawan                       29.83              
21  Alyssa Conklin           12   Mattawan                       29.87              
22  Nicole Waldvogel         12   Portage Central                30.17              
23  Leah Wojahn              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         30.44              
24  Nicole Czuhajewski       11   Kalamazoo Central              31.23              
25  Abbie Higley             12   Richland Gull Lake             31.33              
26  Paige Kirsch             9    Sturgis                        32.88              
27  Archela Nelson           12   Sturgis                        34.60              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Natalie Vizard           11   Portage Northern               1:00.28            
2   Tatyanna Goodson              Niles                          1:01.41            
3   Lily Steinecke           11   Battle Creek Lakeview          1:01.48            
4   Leah Deboe               12   Battle Creek Lakeview          1:01.93            
5   Lashonda Green           12   Niles                          1:01.98            
6   Alexandria Miller        12   Stevensville Lakeshore         1:02.26            
7   Kenzie Callahan          11   Battle Creek Harper            1:02.37            
8   Helen Foldenaur          9    Richland Gull Lake             1:02.88            
9   Sophia Huitema           10   Portage Central                1:03.16            
10  Emily Rivera             10   Battle Creek Harper            1:03.24            
11  Isabella Pelonzi         12   Portage Central                1:03.46            
12  Summer Lennartz          12   St. Joseph                     1:03.47            
13  Natalie Devries          10   Mattawan                       1:04.14            
14  Hannah Bornamann         10   Mattawan                       1:05.27            
15  Ashley Andrews           9    Portage Northern               1:05.77            
16  Samantha Mumper          11   St. Joseph                     1:06.61            
17  Cassandra Barlow         11   Marshall                       1:07.26            
18  Sheridan Britney         9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:08.10            
19  Kellie Pierucki          11   Coldwater                      1:08.52            
20  Megan Lippert            9    Coldwater                      1:09.52            
21  Alaina Cholometes        10   Sturgis                        1:09.53            
22  Tytiana Walker           9    Benton Harbor                  1:09.70            
23  Elle Morse               9    Stevensville Lakeshore         1:09.75            
24  Sanora Henry             9    Benton Harbor                  1:09.94            
25  Sierra Coay              12   Richland Gull Lake             1:10.63            
26  Mckenna Barfield         12   Sturgis                        1:12.76            
27  Brittney Day             9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:20.69            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Reagan Dishaw            10   Battle Creek Harper            2:25.83            
2   Madisyn Estkowski        10   St. Joseph                     2:27.21            
3   Ellie Best               11   Portage Central                2:28.55            
4   Charley Andrews          9    Battle Creek Harper            2:29.48            
5   Zoey Zacharski           9    Marshall                       2:30.48            
6   Ellie Burck              12   Niles                          2:30.84            
7   Taylar Coyer             9    Battle Creek Lakeview          2:34.01            
8   Kirby Homer              11   Battle Creek Lakeview          2:34.84            
9   Summer Lennartz          12   St. Joseph                     2:35.46            
10  Megan Montgomery         9    Stevensville Lakeshore         2:36.39            
11  Kaylee Dando             10   Portage Central                2:38.10            
12  Ally Rabe                12   Portage Northern               2:38.20            
13  Seranna Scholten         10   Mattawan                       2:39.04            
14  Zoey Holdorf             9    Portage Northern               2:39.43            
15  Claire Halpin            9    Richland Gull Lake             2:41.58            
16  Emily Zavoral            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         2:43.58            
17  Katherine Sanchez        10   Mattawan                       2:48.34            
18  Hannah Koch              10   Marshall                       2:56.87            
19  Hannah Lee               9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           2:59.34            
20  Jacquelynn Allan         11   Sturgis                        3:00.21            
21  Josilyn Quimby           9    Coldwater                      3:00.43            
    Stephanie Mumper         11   St. Joseph                     DNF                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ally Rabe                12   Portage Northern               5:25.01            
2   Reagan Dishaw            10   Battle Creek Harper            5:30.62            
3   Alexa Vanderhoff         10   Portage Northern               5:34.65            
4   Alaina Smith             11   Mattawan                       5:38.44            
5   Maggie Farrell           9    Battle Creek Lakeview          5:38.46            
6   Ellie Best               11   Portage Central                5:41.18            
7   Megan Riegle             10   Battle Creek Lakeview          5:43.62            
8   Josie Fiore              10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           5:44.47            
9   Peyton Boughton          12   Sturgis                        5:47.74            
10  Aubrey Hemstreet         10   Portage Central                5:51.20            
11  Natalie Whise            12   St. Joseph                     5:52.98            
12  Natalee Dally            12   Coldwater                      5:56.12            
13  Maya Fitzstephens        9    St. Joseph                     5:56.94            
14  Kelsey Ramirez           11   Stevensville Lakeshore         5:58.11            
15  Emily Davis              11   Mattawan                       6:00.98            
16  Maria Foley              12   Richland Gull Lake             6:04.73            
17  Hannah Berning           9    Battle Creek Harper            6:11.14            
18  Hannah Delmotte          9    Marshall                       6:17.34            
19  Kadie Alpers             9    Richland Gull Lake             6:18.53            
20  Josilyn Quimby           9    Coldwater                      6:28.45            
21  Emma Robertson           10   Sturgis                        6:30.71            
22  Hannah Koch              10   Marshall                       6:31.83            
23  Olivia Vandepol          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           6:33.42            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Peyton Boughton          12   Sturgis                        12:03.07           
2   Alaina Smith             11   Mattawan                       12:09.83           
3   Lily Fell                10   Richland Gull Lake             12:16.06           
4   Paige O'Connor           10   Richland Gull Lake             12:18.85           
5   Alexa Vanderhoff         10   Portage Northern               12:19.39           
6   Josie Fiore              10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           12:32.03           
7   Kayla Gercak             11   Portage Northern               12:41.46           
8   Monica Lubis             12   Marshall                       12:42.49           
9   Emily Hamlin             9    Portage Northern               12:54.56           
10  Megan Buckingham         10   St. Joseph                     12:55.86           
11  Natalie Hepburn          12   St. Joseph                     12:57.96           
12  Lily Kitagawa            9    Portage Central                12:58.99           
13  Marie Bridges            10   Battle Creek Lakeview          13:00.20           
14  Sylvia Knight            11   Portage Central                13:03.76           
15  Jaci Frazier             10   Stevensville Lakeshore         13:07.06           
16  Natalee Dally            12   Coldwater                      13:14.45           
17  Katie Luyendyk           9    Mattawan                       13:14.81           
18  Sidney Baxter            11   Battle Creek Lakeview          13:20.12           
19  Maria Schneider          11   Battle Creek Harper            13:49.79           
20  Julia Russell            10   Stevensville Lakeshore         14:23.51           
21  Tiffany Gross            10   Marshall                       14:24.28           
22  Olivia Vandepol          10   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           14:38.49           
23  Jennifer Jurado          9    Sturgis                        16:12.21           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kristen Higgins          12   Portage Northern               15.55              
2   Dajah Bogan              11   St. Joseph                     15.65              
3   Ellie Ohm                12   Coldwater                      16.49              
4   Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.08              
5   Alex-Saundra Hudson      11   Kalamazoo Central              17.13              
6   Hannah Emery             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.39              
7   Katie Johnson            12   Portage Central                17.52              
8   Eulaisha Ellis           12   Benton Harbor                  17.78              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kristen Higgins          12   Portage Northern               16.49              
2   Alex-Saundra Hudson      11   Kalamazoo Central              16.77              
3   Dajah Bogan              11   St. Joseph                     16.66              
4   Ellie Ohm                12   Coldwater                      17.04              
5   Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          16.99              
6   Hannah Emery             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.34              
7   Katie Johnson            12   Portage Central                17.36              
8   Eulaisha Ellis           12   Benton Harbor                  17.42              
9   Taylor Fender            11   Portage Northern               17.51              
10  Grace Turner             11   Richland Gull Lake             17.78              
11  Ashley Dine              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         18.06              
12  Chelsea Smith            11   Battle Creek Harper            18.13              
13  Kaitlyn Turner           9    Marshall                       18.21              
14  Violet Nickolae          10   Portage Central                18.40              
15  Imani Morrow             10   Richland Gull Lake             18.89              
16  Anonda Crowder           10   Battle Creek Central           18.93              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Alex-Saundra Hudson      11   Kalamazoo Central              16.96              
2   Kristen Higgins          12   Portage Northern               17.30              
3   Dajah Bogan              11   St. Joseph                     17.56              
4   Eulaisha Ellis           12   Benton Harbor                  17.71              
5   Katie Johnson            12   Portage Central                17.58              
6   Hannah Emery             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.80              
7   Ellie Ohm                12   Coldwater                      17.86              
8   Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          17.98              
9   Kaitlyn Turner           9    Marshall                       18.13              
10  Ashley Dine              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         18.17              
11  Chelsea Smith            11   Battle Creek Harper            18.23              
11  Taylor Fender            11   Portage Northern               18.23              
13  Anonda Crowder           10   Battle Creek Central           18.38              
14  Grace Turner             11   Richland Gull Lake             18.62              
15  Violet Nickolae          10   Portage Central                18.84              
16  Imani Morrow             10   Richland Gull Lake             19.11              
17  Taylor Glenn             11   Niles                          19.15              
18  Megan Winkler            12   Mattawan                       19.25              
19  Dayanna Price            9    Kalamazoo Central              19.56              
20  Arika Hawkins            9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           19.74              
21  Kayla West               9    Niles                          19.77              
22  Rosie Wuerfel            9    St. Joseph                     19.87              
23  Kaylin Holley            12   Battle Creek Harper            19.89              
24  Madisyn Burkwalt         10   Marshall                       19.90              
25  Hannah Cross             12   Mattawan                       20.21              
26  Kylie Trail              9    Sturgis                        20.46              
27  Angel Maphosa-Osei       9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21.10              
28  Allison Clemens          12   Coldwater                      21.30              
29  Anna Rueppel             11   Sturgis                        21.56              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kristen Higgins          12   Portage Northern               46.66              
2   Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          49.49              
3   Alex-Saundra Hudson      11   Kalamazoo Central              51.37              
4   Ellie Ohm                12   Coldwater                      51.54              
5   Kaitlyn Turner           9    Marshall                       51.80              
6   Lynn Tomlinson           10   Kalamazoo Central              52.10              
7   Ashley Dine              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         52.34              
8   Grace Turner             11   Richland Gull Lake             52.74              
9   Katie Johnson            12   Portage Central                52.86              
10  Danyelle Gothard         10   Battle Creek Harper            53.09              
11  Taylor Fender            11   Portage Northern               53.17              
12  Violet Nickolae          10   Portage Central                53.46              
13  Shaliyah Watson          10   Mattawan                       54.46              
14  Chelsea Smith            11   Battle Creek Harper            54.62              
15  Avery Desanctis          11   St. Joseph                     55.32              
16  Kiara Kline              12   Battle Creek Lakeview          55.54              
17  Kylie Trail              9    Sturgis                        56.00              
18  Megan Winkler            12   Mattawan                       56.16              
19  Madisyn Burkwalt         10   Marshall                       56.68              
20  Taylor Glenn             11   Niles                          56.73              
21  Imani Morrow             10   Richland Gull Lake             57.19              
22  Kayla West               9    Niles                          57.88              
23  Anna Rueppel             11   Sturgis                        58.41              
24  Eulaisha Ellis           12   Benton Harbor                  58.90              
25  Arika Hawkins            9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:01.35            
26  Angel Maphosa-Osei       9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:02.38            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Battle Creek Lakeview          51.77                       
 2      Benton Harbor                  51.78                       
 3      Battle Creek Harper            51.85                       
 4      Portage Central                51.98                       
 5      Kalamazoo Central              52.34                       
 6      St. Joseph                     52.49                       
 7      Portage Northern               52.58                       
 8      Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           53.34                       
 9      Stevensville Lakeshore         53.99                       
 10     Coldwater                      54.07                       
 11     Mattawan                       55.31                       
 12     Richland Gull Lake             56.22                       
 13     Marshall                       56.65                       
 14     Sturgis                        58.69                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Niles                          1:46.52                     
 2      Kalamazoo Central              1:48.93                     
 3      Battle Creek Lakeview          1:49.36                     
 4      Benton Harbor                  1:49.47                     
 5      Battle Creek Harper            1:49.94                     
 6      Portage Central                1:50.29                     
 7      Stevensville Lakeshore         1:50.73                     
 8      St. Joseph                     1:52.53                     
 9      Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           1:52.83                     
 10     Richland Gull Lake             1:54.09                     
 11     Portage Northern               1:55.24                     
 12     Marshall                       1:55.43                     
 13     Mattawan                       1:55.65                     
 14     Sturgis                        2:06.26                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Battle Creek Harper            4:09.22                     
 2      Portage Northern               4:15.50                     
 3      Battle Creek Lakeview          4:17.39                     
 4      Mattawan                       4:19.71                     
 5      Stevensville Lakeshore         4:20.85                     
 6      Niles                          4:22.75                     
 7      Kalamazoo Central              4:23.11                     
 8      Richland Gull Lake             4:32.39                     
 9      Marshall                       4:40.03                     
 10     Sturgis                        5:08.21                     
 11     Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           5:26.08                     
        Portage Central                DQ                          

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. Joseph                     9:59.70                     
 2      Battle Creek Harper            10:05.70                    
 3      Portage Northern               10:10.24                    
 4      Battle Creek Lakeview          10:18.44                    
 5      Mattawan                       10:30.37                    
 6      Portage Central                10:31.54                    
 7      Stevensville Lakeshore         10:33.40                    
 8      Richland Gull Lake             10:44.30                    
 9      Marshall                       11:10.98                    
 10     Sturgis                        11:45.10                    
 11     Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           12:31.60                    

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabriella Iagnocco       10   Mattawan                       38-00.00           
2   Haylee Harmon            12   Coldwater                      35-00.00           
3   Nicolette Nelson         10   Sturgis                        34-00.50           
4   Emmaray Laxton           9    Battle Creek Harper            33-11.00           
5   Hannah Pulver            11   Portage Northern               32-08.00           
6   Brianna Cavinder         10   Battle Creek Lakeview          32-04.00           
7   Hannah Parrish           9    Coldwater                      31-04.50           
8   Chelsea Smith            11   Battle Creek Harper            30-11.00           
9   Mariah Gumper            12   Richland Gull Lake             30-08.00           
10  Taylor Ter Avest         10   Richland Gull Lake             29-11.00           
11  Nora Shaffer             9    Battle Creek Lakeview          29-08.00           
12  Kyra Kimble              12   Benton Harbor                  29-05.00           
13  Kerri Gorman             12   Niles                          29-03.50           
14  Gabby Andrews            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         29-03.00           
15  Mya Robinson             11   St. Joseph                     29-01.00           
16  Ella Jones               11   St. Joseph                     29-00.50           
17  Allison Knepple          12   Mattawan                       28-03.00           
18  Starr Tillman            10   Portage Central                27-09.00           
19  Abby Austin              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         26-09.00           
20  Precious Trice           11   Portage Northern               26-08.00           
21  Aundrea Meeks            11   Marshall                       26-07.00           
21  Mckenya Phelps           12   Niles                          26-07.00           
23  Anasia Turner            11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26-03.50           
24  Claire Khabeiry          9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26-02.00           
25  Ashley Sparks            12   Battle Creek Central           24-03.00           
26  Kellyn Barnes            11   Sturgis                        24-01.00           
27  Emily Winkler            11   Marshall                       22-11.00           
    Shaiann Mabin            10   Battle Creek Central           ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicolette Nelson         10   Sturgis                        109-07             
2   Haylee Harmon            12   Coldwater                      105-06             
3   Chelsea Smith            11   Battle Creek Harper            102-05             
4   Shaiann Mabin            10   Battle Creek Central           100-10             
5   Alexandria Miller        12   Stevensville Lakeshore         99-04              
6   Hannah Pulver            11   Portage Northern               93-09              
7   Gabby Andrews            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         92-06              
8   Allison Knepple          12   Mattawan                       88-05              
9   Brianna Cavinder         10   Battle Creek Lakeview          88-01              
10  Destiny Mabon            9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           85-01              
11  Bailey Scott             10   Battle Creek Harper            83-08              
12  Gabriella Iagnocco       10   Mattawan                       83-00              
13  Emma Carey               9    Battle Creek Lakeview          80-05              
14  Morgan Hawkins           9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           79-08              
15  Aundrea Meeks            11   Marshall                       78-08              
16  Ellie Keene              12   Richland Gull Lake             73-07              
17  Mckenya Phelps           12   Niles                          72-06              
18  Ella Jones               11   St. Joseph                     69-08              
19  Jordan Bouse             9    Coldwater                      68-08              
20  Taylor Ter Avest         10   Richland Gull Lake             67-05              
21  Ashley Sparks            12   Battle Creek Central           66-05              
22  Precious Trice           11   Portage Northern               66-02              
23  Alivia Shumaker          10   Marshall                       60-06              
24  Jazmin Brann             10   Niles                          56-08              
25  Kendra Mccoy             11   St. Joseph                     56-05              
26  Marija Skoric            10   Sturgis                        53-06              
    Symphony Ollie           12   Kalamazoo Central              ND                 
    Kyra Kimble              12   Benton Harbor                  ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Miranda Baker            12   Niles                          5-04.00            
2   Charley Andrews          9    Battle Creek Harper            5-04.00            
3   Shianna Scott            12   Kalamazoo Central              4-11.00            
4   Jordan Rose              12   St. Joseph                     4-11.00            
5   Meghan Schulz            12   Battle Creek Harper            4-09.00            
5   Taylor Jungel            12   Marshall                       4-09.00            
7   Sarah Punches            12   St. Joseph                     4-09.00            
8   Gabby Andrews            11   Stevensville Lakeshore         4-09.00            
9   Ashley Chase             11   Coldwater                      4-09.00            
9   Tatyanna Goodson              Niles                          4-09.00            
11  Kristin Ingersoll        9    Portage Northern               4-06.00            
11  Hannah Bredeweg          9    Stevensville Lakeshore         4-06.00            
11  Starr Tillman            10   Portage Central                4-06.00            
11  Kaylin Holley            12   Battle Creek Harper            4-06.00            
11  Stephanie Niemann        12   Battle Creek Lakeview          4-06.00            
    Brianna Root             12   Battle Creek Lakeview          NH                 
    Mackenzie Housler        11   Portage Central                NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Emery             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          10-10.00           
2   Ellie Ohm                12   Coldwater                      10-06.00           
3   Jordan Rose              12   St. Joseph                     10-03.00           
4   Aubrey Haughn            11   Portage Central                9-00.00            
5   Maria Stoddard           11   Sturgis                        8-06.00            
5   Ashley Dine              10   Stevensville Lakeshore         8-06.00            
7   Taylor Jungel            12   Marshall                       8-06.00            
7   Madison Ford             9    Portage Northern               8-06.00            
9   Erika Stacey             12   Stevensville Lakeshore         8-06.00            
10  Lauren Grimes            12   Battle Creek Harper            8-00.00            
10  Allison Clemens          12   Coldwater                      8-00.00            
10  Paige Kirsch             9    Sturgis                        8-00.00            
13  Rebecca Townsend         11   Portage Northern               7-06.00            
13  Mariah Garr              12   Battle Creek Harper            7-06.00            
15  Maddie Rayner            11   Marshall                       7-00.00            
15  Bailey Stark             12   Richland Gull Lake             7-00.00            
17  Violet Nickolae          10   Portage Central                6-06.00            
17  Sheridan Britney         9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           6-06.00            
17  Mariachiara Acconcia     10   St. Joseph                     6-06.00            
    Brittney Day             9    Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kitana Espinoza          10   Marshall                       16-03.50           
2   Lashonda Green           12   Niles                          15-10.00           
3   Cortazia Wilson          11   Marshall                       15-09.50           
4   Maya Brookins            10   Niles                          15-09.00           
5   Lexi Sanders             11   Stevensville Lakeshore         15-07.00           
6   Taylor Fender            11   Portage Northern               15-06.50           
7   Macy Hancock             10   Battle Creek Harper            15-05.00           
7   Eulaisha Ellis           12   Benton Harbor                  15-05.00           
9   Meghan Schulz            12   Battle Creek Harper            15-04.00           
10  Emily Bard               10   Battle Creek Lakeview          15-00.00           
11  Kiki Buchanan            11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           14-11.00           
12  Laecey Foster            9    Battle Creek Harper            14-10.00           
13  Madison Ford             9    Portage Northern               14-07.00           
13  Champagne Bennett        11   Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           14-07.00           
15  Fyndi Mccue              11   St. Joseph                     14-05.50           
16  Abigail Bansen           9    Stevensville Lakeshore         14-05.00           
17  Hannah Bornamann         10   Mattawan                       14-01.00           
18  Skylar Watts             11   Portage Northern               14-00.00           
19  Xavyer Williams          11   Kalamazoo Central              13-07.00           
20  Savannah Wirth           12   Sturgis                        13-05.50           
21  Nicole Czuhajewski       11   Kalamazoo Central              13-05.00           
21  Megan Lippert            9    Coldwater                      13-05.00           
23  Hannah Emery             11   Battle Creek Lakeview          13-03.50           
24  Jenna Rydleski                St. Joseph                     13-03.00           
25  Isabella Pelonzi         12   Portage Central                13-01.50           
26  Kaylin Holley            12   Battle Creek Harper            13-01.00           
27  Kellie Pierucki          11   Coldwater                      12-10.00           
27  Kylie Trail              9    Sturgis                        12-10.00           
29  Anonda Crowder           10   Battle Creek Central           12-06.00           


Number of Elite performances: 13

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Clark, Colby (Lakeshore,MI)
Boys Relay (Kalamazoo Central,MI)
Boys Relay (Lakeview,MI)
Boys Relay (Niles,MI)
Targgart, Logan (Coldwater,MI)
Vizard, Natalie (Portage Northern,MI)
Higgins, Kristin (Portage Northern,MI)
Girls Relay (Niles,MI)
Baker, Miranda (Niles,MI)
Andrews, Charley (Harper Creek,MI)
Iagnocco, Gabriella (Mattawan,MI)
Harmon, Haylee (Coldwater,MI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-400 49.27 Clark, Colby , 12, Stevensville Lakeshore
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.50 Boys Relay, , Kalamazoo Central
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.22 Boys Relay, , Kalamazoo Central
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.31 Boys Relay, , Niles
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.46 Boys Relay, , Battle Creek Lakeview
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.5 Targgart, Logan , 11, Coldwater
DS STATE- G-200 25.84 Vizard, Natalie , 11, Portage Northern
DS STATE- G-300H 46.66 Higgins, Kristen , 12, Portage Northern
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.52 Girls Relay, , Niles
DS STATE- G-SP 38'0.0 Iagnocco, Gabriella , 10, Mattawan
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Harmon, Haylee , 12, Coldwater
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Baker, Miranda , 12, Niles
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Andrews, Charley , 9, Battle Creek Harper

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 13

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State