Meet Name: North Shore Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-05-10
Meet Location: Glen Head,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



                North Shore Invitational Boys - 5/10/2014 3:34:31 PM                 
                            North Shore HS, Glen Head, NY                            

                 Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Spencer Payton        10 Longwood                  56.0    10
  2 Nate Smalls           12 Holy Trinity              56.3     8
  3 Marco Echeandia       11 Floral Park               57.1     6
  4 Mike Linbrunner       10 Longwood                  58.2     4
  5 Dylan Bestler         12 Mineola                   58.5     2
  6 Thomas Vitucci        12 Syosset                 1:00.2     1
  7 Evan Gary             10 Syosset                 1:01.2      
  8 Joe Curry             10 Deer Park               1:02.7      
  9 Justin Rivera            Deer Park               1:02.8      
 10 Zachary Lande         SR Holy Trinity            1:04.2      
 11 Jake Altabet          11 Garden City             1:05.8      
 12 Daniel Park              Syosset                 1:06.0      
 13 Nicholas Lande        SR Holy Trinity            1:06.1      
 14 Alex Lacomba          10 North Shore             1:06.3      
 15 Thomas Trabold        11 Garden City             1:06.7      
 16 Andrew Taffe          10 Syosset                 1:06.9      
 17 Kyle Meyer               Kings Park              1:09.7      
 18 Andrew Geiger         10 Plainedge               1:09.9      
 19 Derek Bentancourt     10 Kings Park              1:10.4      
 20 Eddie Retta           12 Mineola                 1:11.2      
 21 Mike Hyde                Floral Park             1:12.0      
 22 Vincent Mangogna      10 Kings Park              1:13.8      
 23 Zachary Goss          10 Floral Park             1:14.5      
 24 Garrett Byrne         10 St. Dominic             1:15.0      
 25 Sean Heffernan        10 St. Dominic             1:15.5      
 26 Michael Valente          Mineola                 1:16.1      
 27 Daniel Sackett           St. Dominic             1:17.9      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Louis Vasquez            Xavier                 10:04.6    10
  2 Jack Robbins          11 Syosset                10:21.7     8
  3 Andrew Schaefer       12 Deer Park              10:29.3     6
  4 John Davignon         10 Kings Park             10:38.4     4
  5 Daniel Newman         10 Syosset                10:47.7     2
  6 Douglas Demagistris   11 Mineola                10:53.2     1
  7 James Dooley             Plainedge              11:01.0      
  8 Alden Aspiras            Syosset                11:01.8      
  9 Matt Martinsen        10 Kings Park             11:15.7      
 10 Steven Easterbrook    12 Plainedge              11:50.9      
 11 Nicholas Rice         10 St. Dominic            11:52.1      
 12 Andrew Gleave            Plainedge              12:46.2      
 13 Alec Leto             12 North Shore            13:08.5      
 14 Justin Law            12 Plainedge              13:27.8      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 raymond jones         12 Roosevelt                 10.6   NWI    10
  2 Shaka Shomari         JR Holy Trinity              11.0   NWI     8
  3 Justin Jones          11 Baldwin                   11.1   NWI     6
  4 Callahan Ciriacks        Xavier                    11.2   NWI 2.333 .200
  4 Ryan Archibold        JR Holy Trinity              11.2   NWI 2.333 .200
  4 Asante Carroll        10 Copiague                  11.2   NWI 2.333 .200
  7 Oliver Moe               Xavier                    11.3   NWI       .300
  7 Joel Salmon           10 Roosevelt                 11.3   NWI       .300
  7 Shamari Kirkpatrick   11 Roosevelt                 11.3   NWI       .300
 10 Adam Bayram           10 Longwood                  11.4   NWI       .400
 10 Joseph Santangelo        Xavier                    11.4   NWI       .400
 10 Malik White           12 Baldwin                   11.4   NWI       .400
 10 Chad George           SR Holy Trinity              11.4   NWI       .400
 14 Adam Fields              Frank Carey               11.5   NWI       .500
 14 Sam Santos-Shevett       Xavier                    11.5   NWI       .500
 14 Mark Munson           11 Kings Park                11.5   NWI       .500
 17 Maurice Rose          SR Holy Trinity              11.6   NWI       .600
 17 Odane Artwell         10 Hempstead                 11.6   NWI       .600
 19 John Welsh            10 Baldwin                   11.7   NWI       .700
 19 Jonathan Trencheny    SR Holy Trinity              11.7   NWI       .700
 21 Peter Scarpitta       SR Holy Trinity              11.9   NWI       .900
 21 DJ Mat                   Xavier                    11.9   NWI       .900
 23 Noel Watson           12 Floral Park               12.0   NWI       .0
 23 Willie McFadden III   12 Copiague                  12.0   NWI       .0
 23 Brian Tilton             North Shore               12.0   NWI       .0
 26 John Heutz            11 Plainedge                 12.2   NWI      
 27 Kenneth Hoursey       10 Baldwin                   12.3   NWI       .300
 27 Alex Rivera           11 Longwood                  12.3   NWI       .300
 29 Raymond Bosques       12 Baldwin                   12.4   NWI      
 30 josiah haynes         11 Hempstead                 12.5   NWI       .500
 30 Tulud Kurt               Xavier                    12.5   NWI       .500
 30 Rene Rodriquez           Xavier                    12.5   NWI       .500
 30 Peter Hasslund           Xavier                    12.5   NWI       .500
 34 Saybien Barron           Hempstead                 12.6   NWI       .600
 34 Jon Badstuebner       12 Plainedge                 12.6   NWI       .600
 34 Patrick O'Rourke         Garden City               12.6   NWI       .600
 37 Jevin Wicks              Hempstead                 12.8   NWI      
 38 Chavez Reece             Hempstead                 12.9   NWI      
 39 Stephen Sgsrlato         Xavier                    13.0   NWI       .0
 39 Cole Costello         11 North Shore               13.0   NWI       .0
 39 Erwin Solares            Mineola                   13.0   NWI       .0
 42 Lawrence Sun          12 North Shore               13.1   NWI      
 43 Parker Bennet         10 North Shore               13.2   NWI      
 44 Kenleigh Belotte      JR Holy Trinity              13.5   NWI      
 45 Collin Paris          10 Plainedge                 14.2   NWI      
 46 Thomas Nokelty        12 Plainedge                 14.4   NWI      
 47 Sahil Gogna           10 Plainedge                 14.9   NWI      
 48 Daniel Rashwan           Floral Park               15.0   NWI      
 49 Anthony Girimonti     12 Plainedge                 15.8   NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron McFadden        11 Copiague                  15.1   NWI    10 .100
  1 Spencer Payton        10 Longwood                  15.1   NWI     9 .100
  3 Nate Smalls           12 Holy Trinity              15.4   NWI     6
  4 Mike Linbrunner       10 Longwood                  15.9   NWI     4
  5 Zach Wilson           12 Copiague                  16.6   NWI     2
  6 Joseph Onah              Xavier                    16.8   NWI     1
  7 Thomas Trabold        11 Garden City               16.9   NWI       .900
  7 Scott Skuggivick      12 Longwood                  16.9   NWI       .900
  9 Zachary Lande         SR Holy Trinity              17.1   NWI      
 10 Matt Mayer            11 Longwood                  17.7   NWI      
 11 Miles Ashby           12 Baldwin                   18.0   NWI      
 12 Raymond Bosques       12 Baldwin                   19.6   NWI      
 13 Nicholas Lande        SR Holy Trinity              19.7   NWI      
 14 Jonathan Miller       JR Holy Trinity              19.8   NWI      
 15 Andrew Geiger         10 Plainedge                 19.9   NWI       .900
 15 Derek Bentancourt     10 Kings Park                19.9   NWI       .900
 17 Michael Caldwell      11 North Shore               20.1   NWI      
 18 Kyle Meyer               Kings Park                20.5   NWI      
 19 Ryan Garcia           11 Floral Park               20.6   NWI      
 20 Michael Valente          Mineola                   22.0   NWI      
 21 Eddie Retta           12 Mineola                   22.3   NWI      
 dq Jordan Turner         11 Baldwin                     NT   NWI    9*

              Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Justin Sommer         12 Plainedge              10:03.3    10
  2 Dale Mittleman        12 Syosset                10:14.1     8
  3 Ryan Clifford         11 MacArthur              10:26.1     6
  4 Nicholas Pugliano     10 Plainedge              10:58.8     4
  5 Chris Mueller         11 Mineola                11:26.1     2
  6 Joseph Cueter         10 Mineola                11:51.7     1
  7 Matteo Itri              Mineola                12:15.9      
  8 Andrew Douglas        10 North Shore            12:28.5      
  9 Joseph Carabott       11 Plainedge              12:57.3      
 10 Andrew Grant          10 Roosevelt              13:12.5      
 11 Michael Minogue       10 Southampton            13:17.0      
 12 Trevon Jenkins           Southampton            13:19.8      
 13 Charlie Bedard        10 Southampton            13:26.9      
 14 Joey DiNatale         10 MacArthur              13:37.7      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Zach Malik            12 Longwood                1:59.3    10
  2 Kevin Atkinson        12 Baldwin                 1:59.7     8
  3 Daniel Bostrom        12 Floral Park             2:00.3     6
  4 Nick Fenton              Deer Park               2:01.0     4
  5 Connor McGurran       12 Kings Park              2:01.5     2
  6 Spencer Crough           Southampton             2:02.1     1
  7 Sebastian Hunter Cuyj 10 Southampton             2:03.1      
  8 Tyler Hayes           10 Kings Park              2:05.0      
  9 Skyler Lattuca           Longwood                2:05.2      
 10 Andrew Yarde          SR Holy Trinity            2:06.9      
 11 Luke Skorka           10 Syosset                 2:07.1      
 12 Edduin Estevez        12 Copiague                2:08.0      
 13 Kron Henry            12 Samuel J. Tilden        2:08.3       .300
 13 Joshua Stevenson      11 Roosevelt               2:08.3       .300
 15 Miles Comforti        10 Syosset                 2:08.7      
 16 Andy Hernandez        12 Copiague                2:08.9      
 17 Kendrick Wong         12 Deer Park               2:09.1      
 18 Mohammed Dewsi        11 Syosset                 2:09.3       .300
 18 Jace Pearson          SR Holy Trinity            2:09.3       .300
 20 Thomas Woods          12 Kings Park              2:09.5      
 21 Tristin Delvecchio    10 Longwood                2:09.7      
 22 Liam Eble             12 Longwood                2:10.4      
 23 Reshawn Headen        10 Roosevelt               2:10.6      
 24 Connor Lynn              Cold Spring Harbor      2:10.8      
 25 Nestor Kissoon        11 Longwood                2:11.2      
 26 Matthew Smith         SR Holy Trinity            2:11.4      
 27 Kyle Vella            11 Southampton             2:11.7      
 28 Erick Riveria         10 Copiague                2:11.9      
 29 Erron Elcock          11 Longwood                2:12.5      
 30 Thomas Sternglass        Xavier                  2:12.9       .900
 30 Brian Homeyer         10 Kings Park              2:12.9       .900
 30 Matt Wottana             Longwood                2:12.9       .900
 33 Michael Theiling      10 Deer Park               2:13.2      
 34 Nyere Neal            11 Deer Park               2:13.3      
 35 Ross Reddock             Syosset                 2:14.0      
 36 Francis Mulvey           Baldwin                 2:14.1      
 37 Peter Dayre           11 North Shore             2:15.4      
 38 Jimmy Bradley            Xavier                  2:15.6      
 39 Nick Lannotte         11 North Shore             2:16.2      
 40 Will Laderer             North Shore             2:18.1      
 41 Ricardo Chino         10 Southampton             2:18.9      
 42 Michael Tuffey           Xavier                  2:19.1      
 43 Josh Hitzel           10 Copiague                2:19.3      
 44 Ryan McCabe              Southampton             2:19.5      
 45 James Kwitny             Xavier                  2:20.1      
 46 Valentino Nwana       10 Syosset                 2:20.7       .700
 46 Harry Laderer         10 North Shore             2:20.7       .700
 48 Spener Leonardi       10 Syosset                 2:21.0      
 49 Maynor Morales        11 Copiague                2:21.4      
 50 Mark Thomas              Syosset                 2:25.0      
 51 Kevin Gutierrez       10 Copiague                2:25.8      
 52 Tyler Cabrera            Xavier                  2:26.0      
 53 Andrew Saldivar          Xavier                  2:28.5      
 54 Han Hansen               Xavier                  2:29.3      
 55 Jake Puccio              Syosset                 2:30.2      
 56 Aidan Nicholes        11 Plainedge               2:30.5      
 57 Justin Law            12 Plainedge               2:31.8      
 58 Jason Sinert          10 Mineola                 2:36.5       .500
 58 James Dooley             Plainedge               2:36.5       .500
 60 Dillan Karran         10 Floral Park             2:36.8      
 61 Alec Boyer               North Shore             2:37.1      
 62 Jonny Koppelman       10 Syosset                 2:37.4      
 63 Ryan Badke            10 Syosset                 2:39.1      
 64 Erek Lucio            12 Mineola                 2:40.1      
 65 Edward Rodriguez      10 Copiague                2:41.0      
 66 Daniel McConnell      11 Garden City             2:42.2      
 67 Andrew Mulder         11 Mineola                 2:52.3      
 68 Thomas Kiely             Garden City             2:58.3      
 69 Brian Reno               Garden City             2:59.5      
 70 Philip Pereira           Mineola                 3:07.0       .0
 70 Will Burns               Cold Spring Harbor      3:07.0       .0
 72 Marcus Ashroff           Mineola                 3:37.1      

                  Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 raymond jones         12 Roosevelt                 10.5   NWI    10
  2 Shaka Shomari         JR Holy Trinity              10.6   NWI     8
  3 Asante Carroll        10 Copiague                  11.2   NWI     6
  4 Justin Jones          11 Baldwin                   11.3   NWI     4
  5 Oliver Moe               Xavier                    11.4   NWI     2
  6 Ryan Archibold        JR Holy Trinity              11.6   NWI     1
  7 Shamari Kirkpatrick   11 Roosevelt                 11.8   NWI       .800
  8 Joel Salmon           10 Roosevelt                 11.8   NWI       .800

                 Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Final                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron McFadden        11 Copiague                  14.2   NWI    10
  2 Spencer Payton        10 Longwood                  14.4   NWI     8
  3 Nate Smalls           12 Holy Trinity              15.7   NWI     6
  4 Mike Linbrunner       10 Longwood                  16.1   NWI     4
  5 Scott Skuggivick      12 Longwood                  16.5   NWI     2
  6 Thomas Trabold        11 Garden City               16.9   NWI     1
  7 Joseph Onah              Xavier                    17.3   NWI      
  8 Zach Wilson           12 Copiague                  17.7   NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Kwasi Applewhite      12 Samuel J. Tilden          47.8    10
  2 Kyle Watkins          11 Longwood                  50.1     8
  3 Nahjeem Lowe          12 Roosevelt                 50.2     6
  4 Phillip O'Brien       SR Holy Trinity              50.4     4
  5 Ralph Cordeu          10 Baldwin                   50.5     2
  6 Yardley Pierre-Louis  10 Hempstead                 51.0     1
  7 Joshua Stevenson      11 Roosevelt                 51.2      
  8 Haleem Abdul-Saleem   11 Longwood                  51.3      
  9 Marco Echeandia       11 Floral Park               51.5       .500
  9 Kensley Pierre-Louis  10 Hempstead                 51.5       .500
 11 Nathan John           11 Samuel J. Tilden          51.6      
 12 Peter Dayre           11 North Shore               51.9      
 13 Demetrius Glover      12 Longwood                  52.1      
 14 Oliver Moe               Xavier                    52.2      
 15 Dion Spradley         10 Baldwin                   52.7      
 16 Zachary Laurore       12 Baldwin                   53.2      
 17 Jon Badstuebner       12 Plainedge                 53.8      
 18 Jake Altabet          11 Garden City               55.1      
 19 Gus Kasper            10 Cold Spring Harbor        55.2      
 20 Dylan Dixon           10 Copiague                  55.6       .600
 20 Dane Cohen            10 North Shore               55.6       .600
 22 James Ostrowski       10 Garden City               55.7      
 23 Henry Camacho            Xavier                    55.9      
 24 Brendan Butler        11 Floral Park               56.0      
 25 Anthony Cueter        12 Mineola                   56.1      
 26 Tulud Kurt               Xavier                    56.4      
 27 Justin Rivera            Deer Park                 56.5       .500
 27 Kameroni Sedigh       10 Kings Park                56.5       .500
 29 Brian Hernandez          Xavier                    56.7      
 30 Philson Caballas      10 Floral Park               57.0       .0
 30 Hafiz Ayuba              Hempstead                 57.0       .0
 32 Kendrick Wong         12 Deer Park                 57.2      
 33 Joe Curry             10 Deer Park                 57.5       .500
 33 Sean Free             11 Roosevelt                 57.5       .500
 35 Colin Benitt          12 Kings Park                57.7      
 36 Alexander Tyers          Kings Park                57.9      
 37 Andre Ross               Samuel J. Tilden          58.0      
 38 John Heutz            11 Plainedge                 58.1      
 39 Tyrell Hurley         10 Roosevelt                 58.5      
 40 Donal Mahoney            Garden City               59.2      
 41 Brandon Wong             Syosset                   59.5      
 42 Max Kline             10 Syosset                   59.6      
 43 Cole Costello         11 North Shore               59.8      
 44 Kacper Kret           12 North Shore             1:00.2       .200
 44 Michael Patalano      10 Garden City             1:00.2       .200
 46 Mike Hyde                Floral Park             1:01.1      
 47 Bryan Wildes             Xavier                  1:01.2      
 48 Justin Pagan          10 Plainedge               1:01.8      
 49 Kevin Park            10 Syosset                 1:02.1      
 50 Peter Hasslund           Xavier                  1:02.3      
 51 Nobutora Iyado        10 Syosset                 1:02.5      
 52 Colin McAuliffe          Plainedge               1:03.0      
 53 Zachary Goss          10 Floral Park             1:03.6      
 54 Alex Jaudeh              Garden City             1:03.8      
 55 Brian Nunez           10 Copiague                1:04.8      
 56 Matthew Alvarez       JR Holy Trinity            1:05.2      
 57 Kenneth Sierra           Plainedge               1:06.0      
 58 Michael Chen             Xavier                  1:06.5       .500
 58 Andrew Geiger         10 Plainedge               1:06.5       .500
 60 Patrick O'Rourke         Garden City             1:06.8      
 61 Josh Fagin            10 Cold Spring Harbor      1:07.5      
 62 Zachary Damore           Plainedge               1:08.6      
 63 Tiago Goncalves       10 Mineola                 1:09.6      
 64 Edward Parlato           Plainedge               1:11.0      
 65 Dovia Foster          12 Freeport                1:14.4      
 66 Daniel Mosier         11 Cold Spring Harbor      1:21.6      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Daniel Graham         JR Holy Trinity            4:38.2    10
  2 Andrew Espey          JR Holy Trinity            4:40.9     8
  3 Alex Harvey           12 Kings Park              4:42.7     6
  4 Garrison Schwer          Xavier                  4:43.2     4
  5 Sebastian Hunter Cuyj 10 Southampton             4:48.3     2
  6 Michael Newman        10 Syosset                 4:49.4     1
  7 Peter Zimbalist          Syosset                 4:50.4      
  8 Matthew Benson           Xavier                  4:50.7      
  9 Nick Peragine            Xavier                  4:51.8      
 10 Michael O'Brien       12 Syosset                 4:53.0      
 11 Nick DiDonato         12 Kings Park              4:53.6      
 12 Will Hatheway            Xavier                  4:53.9      
 13 Edduin Estevez        12 Copiague                4:54.1      
 14 Travis Laderer        12 North Shore             4:56.3      
 15 James Galasso            Xavier                  4:59.3      
 16 Alvin Sime            10 Deer Park               4:59.5      
 17 Nicholas Konzelman    11 Floral Park             5:01.1      
 18 Doug Mullen              Kings Park              5:01.4      
 19 Christopher Watch        Xavier                  5:01.9      
 20 Joe Ranni             11 Deer Park               5:02.4       .400
 20 William Salmon           Baldwin                 5:02.4       .400
 22 Max Chen                 Syosset                 5:06.8      
 23 Zachary Cyran         10 Syosset                 5:06.9      
 24 Christopher Florio    10 Syosset                 5:07.1      
 25 Brandon Shilling      10 Syosset                 5:09.4      
 26 Ryan Berlin           10 Syosset                 5:09.7      
 27 John Davignon         10 Kings Park              5:11.9      
 28 Andy Hernandez        12 Copiague                5:12.6      
 29 Josh Hitzel           10 Copiague                5:13.4      
 30 Harry Prevor          11 Syosset                 5:15.8      
 31 Jarin Fairclough      12 Baldwin                 5:16.0      
 32 Zach Johnson          10 Longwood                5:18.4      
 33 Daniel Swammy            Xavier                  5:18.7      
 34 Ryan Andersen         11 Syosset                 5:19.1      
 35 Luke Boyer               North Shore             5:19.5      
 36 Steven Scally         12 Syosset                 5:20.8      
 37 Jacob Grabols         10 Syosset                 5:21.8      
 38 Paul Lubicich            Floral Park             5:22.6      
 39 Raul Mehta            10 Syosset                 5:25.3      
 40 Jonathan White        10 Syosset                 5:25.5      
 41 Erick Riveria         10 Copiague                5:28.9      
 42 Michael Sapienza      11 Syosset                 5:30.3      
 43 John Nelson           10 Syosset                 5:30.7      
 44 Michael Kaestel       11 Mineola                 5:31.4      
 45 Quinton Woelk         12 Copiague                5:39.0      
 46 Maynor Morales        11 Copiague                5:40.3      
 47 William Herberer      11 Syosset                 5:41.5      
 48 Andrew Grant          10 Roosevelt               5:45.0      
 49 Ryan Burns               Cold Spring Harbor      5:45.3      
 50 Dan Morgan            12 Floral Park             5:55.1      
 51 Kevin Gutierrez       10 Copiague                6:02.1      
 52 Edward Rodriguez      10 Copiague                6:02.5      
 53 Alec Boyer               North Shore             6:13.7      
 54 JJ Barosy             11 Copiague                7:36.9      
 dq Kyle Brophy           10 Syosset                 4:56.3      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Christan Blades          Samuel J. Tilden         21.70   NWI     9 .700
  1 Asante Carroll        10 Copiague                 21.70   NWI     9 .700
  3 Malik White           12 Baldwin                  21.71   NWI     6
  4 raymond jones         12 Roosevelt                21.80   NWI     4
  5 Mark Munson           11 Kings Park               22.60   NWI   1.5 .600
  5 Odane Artwell         10 Hempstead                22.60   NWI   1.5 .600
  7 Paul Clarke           11 Samuel J. Tilden         22.80   NWI       .800
  7 josiah haynes         11 Hempstead                22.80   NWI       .800
  9 Chad George           SR Holy Trinity             23.00   NWI      
 10 Aaron McFadden        11 Copiague                 23.20   NWI      
 11 Shamari Kirkpatrick   11 Roosevelt                23.40   NWI      
 12 Chris Nunez-Saunders     Baldwin                  23.70   NWI      
 13 Jashaun Allen         JR Holy Trinity             23.80   NWI      
 14 Adam Bayram           10 Longwood                 23.90   NWI      
 15 tariq mcghee          11 Roosevelt                24.00   NWI       .0
 15 Maurice Rose          SR Holy Trinity             24.00   NWI       .0
 17 William Tulloch       10 Baldwin                  24.10   NWI      
 18 Kron Henry            12 Samuel J. Tilden         24.40   NWI       .400
 18 John Welsh            10 Baldwin                  24.40   NWI       .400
 18 Randy Dorcelet        SO Holy Trinity             24.40   NWI       .400
 21 Joseph Bacchus        12 Samuel J. Tilden         24.50   NWI      
 22 Dylan Dixon           10 Copiague                 24.60   NWI      
 23 Saybien Barron           Hempstead                24.70   NWI      
 24 Jevin Wicks              Hempstead                24.80   NWI      
 25 Alex Rivera           11 Longwood                 24.90   NWI       .900
 25 Dane Cohen            10 North Shore              24.90   NWI       .900
 27 Gardy Millien            Baldwin                  25.00   NWI      
 28 brandon johnson       11 Hempstead                25.10   NWI      
 29 Chavez Reece             Hempstead                25.20   NWI      
 30 Hafiz Ayuba              Hempstead                25.30   NWI      
 31 Aaron Duncan          10 Hempstead                25.50   NWI      
 32 Malik Brown           11 Roosevelt                25.60   NWI      
 33 TJ McKenna            10 Kings Park               26.00   NWI      
 34 Patrick Ficorilli     12 East Hampton             26.30   NWI      
 35 Ryan Shevlin          12 Mineola                  26.40   NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Roosevelt A                                   43.3    10
  2 Holy Trinity                                  43.6     8
  3 Longwood                                      44.5     6
  4 Roosevelt B                                   45.8     4
  5 North Shore                                   47.1     2
  6 Roosevelt C                                   49.0     1

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Longwood                                    8:37.4    10
  2 Mineola                                     8:47.5     8
  3 North Shore                                 9:24.0     6

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Samuel J. Tilden                            3:22.9    10
  2 Longwood                                    3:24.1     8
  3 Holy Trinity                                3:30.6     6
  4 Roosevelt                                   3:51.0     4

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Kyle Cohen            12 Longwood              13-01.00    10
  2 Shawn Cornell-Schwig  10 Longwood              11-06.00     8
  3 Zach Wilson           12 Copiague              10-06.00     6
  4 Michael Caldwell      11 North Shore           10-00.00     4
  5 Logan Rodowicz        10 Longwood              10-00.00     2
  6 Robert Giuglianotti   11 Kings Park             9-06.00     1
  7 Matt Albrecht         11 Kings Park             9-00.00      
  8 Parker Bennet         10 North Shore            8-00.00      
  9 Quinton Woelk         12 Copiague               8-00.00      

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Glen Reddick          12 Longwood               6-00.00    10
  2 isaiah mitchell          Roosevelt              5-10.00     8
  3 Zach Malik            12 Longwood               5-10.00     6
  4 Joseph Santangelo        Xavier                 5-08.00     4
  5 Nick Fusco            11 Kings Park             5-06.00     2
  6 Timmy Alejo              Southampton            5-06.00   0.5
  6 Zach Wilson           12 Copiague               5-06.00   0.5
  8 Jeremiah Onwubcya        Xavier                 5-04.00      
  9 Scott Skuggivick      12 Longwood               5-00.00      
  9 Eric Pereira          10 Mineola                5-00.00      
 11 Brendan Campbell      11 Cold Spring Harbor     5-00.00      
  f DJ Matt                  Xavier                      NH      
  f Elijah Wingfield         Southampton                 NH      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Pascal Bastien        12 Baldwin               23-03.00   NWI    10
  2 Glen Reddick          12 Longwood              22-05.50   NWI     8
  3 Joel Salmon           10 Roosevelt             21-03.00   NWI     6
  4 Nigel Riley           12 Longwood              21-02.00   NWI     4
  5 Neil King             12 Roosevelt             20-05.50   NWI     2
  6 Chris Nunez-Saunders     Baldwin               19-06.75   NWI     1
  7 Malik Bonne              Longwood              19-06.00   NWI      
  8 Khalil Owens          10 Longwood              19-05.25   NWI      
  9 Lenny Close           11 Kings Park            19-03.00   NWI      
 10 Taji Clark            10 Longwood              19-02.50   NWI      
 11 Asante Carroll        10 Copiague              18-10.50   NWI      
 12 Thomas Zopf           11 Kings Park            18-10.00   NWI      
 13 tariq mcghee          11 Roosevelt             18-08.25   NWI      
 14 Brian Nunez           10 Copiague              18-07.25   NWI      
 15 Jon Badstuebner       12 Plainedge             18-07.00   NWI      
 16 Timmy Alejo              Southampton           18-04.25   NWI      
 17 Elijah Wingfield         Southampton           18-03.25   NWI      
 18 Jaquell Clark         10 Longwood              18-02.50   NWI      
 19 Lorenzo Alexander     12 Longwood              18-00.25   NWI      
 20 Matt Mayer            11 Longwood              18-00.00   NWI      
 21 Willie McFadden III   12 Copiague              17-11.50   NWI      
 22 Jonathan Miller       JR Holy Trinity          17-05.75   NWI      
 23 Dylan Dixon           10 Copiague              17-05.25   NWI      
 24 JJ Barosy             11 Copiague              17-05.00   NWI      
 25 Erik Schaeperkatter   10 Kings Park            16-06.00   NWI      
 26 Colin McAuliffe          Plainedge             16-04.50   NWI      
 26 Nakia Willams            Southampton           16-04.50   NWI      
 28 Jeremiah Onwubcya        Xavier                16-01.25   NWI      
 29 Joe Taddeo               North Shore           14-09.00   NWI      
 30 Chris Janusas         11 North Shore           14-02.50   NWI      
  f Kacper Kret           12 North Shore                 ND            
  f Joshua Sanders        11 Floral Park                 ND            
  f Callahan Ciriacks        Xavier                      ND            

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Pascal Bastien        12 Baldwin               44-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Nigel Riley           12 Longwood              42-10.00   NWI     8
  3 Jaquell Clark         10 Longwood              40-04.50   NWI     6
  4 Neil King             12 Roosevelt             39-05.00   NWI     4
  5 Jawara Martin         JR Holy Trinity          39-03.00   NWI     2
  6 Taji Clark            10 Longwood              38-11.50   NWI     1
  7 Lenny Close           11 Kings Park            38-11.00   NWI      
  8 Khalil Owens          10 Longwood              38-02.00   NWI      
  9 Thomas Zopf           11 Kings Park            37-05.00   NWI      
 10 Lorenzo Alexander     12 Longwood              37-03.00   NWI      
 10 John Murray           11 Mineola               37-03.00   NWI      
 12 Erik Schaeperkatter   10 Kings Park            36-11.00   NWI      
 13 Elijah Wingfield         Southampton           36-04.00   NWI      
 14 Dylan Dixon           10 Copiague              36-01.00   NWI      
 15 Eric Pereira          10 Mineola               35-11.00   NWI      
 16 Justin Terry          11 Roosevelt             35-10.00   NWI      
 17 Timmy Alejo              Southampton           35-07.50   NWI      
 18 Malik Bonne              Longwood              34-04.50   NWI      
 19 Brian Nunez           10 Copiague              32-10.00   NWI      
 20 Nakia Willams            Southampton           30-01.00   NWI      
  f JJ Barosy             11 Copiague                    ND            

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Dennis Russell        12 Longwood              60-01.25    10
  2 Corey Murphy          12 Longwood              55-10.25     8
  3 Nick Zeolla           10 Longwood              49-00.25     6
  4 Joe Rehal             12 Longwood              48-11.75      
  5 Turner Kelly          11 Copiague              47-05.25     4
  6 Joe Reinl             12 Kings Park            45-02.50     2
  7 David Moldanado       11 Syosset               42-02.25     1
  8 Basil Watley          12 Longwood              42-02.00      
  9 Mike Grateaux         11 Longwood              41-07.50      
 10 Joseph Bacchus        12 Samuel J. Tilden      40-03.00      
 11 Andrew Pereira        11 Mineola               39-01.50      
 12 Dom Provenzano        11 Kings Park            37-07.00      
 13 Chris Maher           12 Longwood              36-10.75      
 14 Vincent Porcaro       11 Plainedge             36-08.50      
 15 Chris Coughlin           Xavier                36-00.00      
 16 Andrew Rakitzis       11 Plainedge             35-06.00      
 17 Daniel Maldonado         Syosset               35-04.00      
 17 Alex Armstrong-King   12 Copiague              35-04.00      
 19 Jean Leroy            11 Baldwin               35-02.00      
 20 Brandon Charles       SR Holy Trinity          34-11.00      
 21 Joe Nasta             12 Longwood              34-07.25      
 22 Matt Moser            12 Kings Park            34-06.00      
 23 Michael Chillo           Xavier                33-06.50      
 23 Aaron Trotman         10 Baldwin               33-06.50      
 25 Daniel Morse          10 Plainedge             33-02.00      
 26 William Mongouri      12 Longwood              33-00.00      
 27 John Khan                Xavier                32-02.00      
 28 Michael Jang             Xavier                31-11.75      
 29 Jonathan Miller       JR Holy Trinity          31-07.50      
 30 Scott Skuggivick      12 Longwood              30-06.50      
 31 Jimmy Fitzpatrick     10 Kings Park            29-08.50      
 32 Michael Soboski       12 North Shore           29-04.50      
 33 David Lopes           11 Mineola               28-07.50      
 34 Nikolaos Nantsis      10 Plainedge             25-08.00      
  f Dan Byrne                Kings Park                  ND      
  f Zach Daly             12 Longwood                    ND      

                Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Dennis Russell        12 Longwood                169-00    10
  2 Corey Murphy          12 Longwood                146-06     8
  3 rashawn vailes        11 Roosevelt               136-11     6
  4 Mike Grateaux         11 Longwood                130-06     4
  5 Turner Kelly          11 Copiague                129-06     2
  6 Brandon Taraku        10 Southampton             125-00     1
  7 Zach Daly             12 Longwood                124-06      
  8 Joe Rehal             12 Longwood                122-09      

                 Varsity Boys Discus Throw Semi                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Dennis Russell        12 Longwood                169-00    10
  2 Mike Grateaux         11 Longwood                130-06     8
  3 Corey Murphy          12 Longwood                129-11     6
  4 Turner Kelly          11 Copiague                129-06     3
  4 rashawn vailes        11 Roosevelt               129-06     3
  6 Nakia Willams            Southampton             125-00     1
  7 Zach Daly             12 Longwood                124-06      
  8 Joe Rehal             12 Longwood                122-09      
  9 Joe Nasta             12 Longwood                121-02      
 10 Basil Watley          12 Longwood                118-03      
 11 Nick Zeolla           10 Longwood                109-08      
 12 Henry Farahani        12 Cold Spring Harbor      106-07      
 13 Tyler Fielding        12 Syosset                 102-10      
 14 Andrew Pereira        11 Mineola                 102-05      
 15 Matt Moser            12 Kings Park               98-10      
 16 Dan Byrne                Kings Park               97-10      
 17 Mike Stein            11 Kings Park               96-06      
 18 Ryan Scott            12 Garden City              96-03      
 19 Jimmy Fitzpatrick     10 Kings Park               95-08      
 20 Chris Maher           12 Longwood                 94-06      
 21 David Moldanado       11 Syosset                  93-05      
 22 Aaron Trotman         10 Baldwin                  92-05      
 23 Michael Faulisi       11 Garden City              91-00      
 24 Daniel Maldonado         Syosset                  89-00      
 24 Billy Cook            10 Southampton              89-00      
 26 William Mongouri      12 Longwood                 88-09      
 27 Nick Tarricone           Kings Park               88-08      
 28 Alex Armstrong-King   12 Copiague                 87-03      
 29 Michael Jang             Xavier                   85-02      
 30 Vincent Porcaro       11 Plainedge                83-05      
 31 Daniel Morse          10 Plainedge                79-11      
 32 Kevin Braun           11 Kings Park               76-01      
 33 Andrew Rakitzis       11 Plainedge                73-10      
 34 Chris Coughlin           Xavier                   72-04      
 35 Liam Meaney           11 Southampton              70-04      
 36 Joe Martins           10 Mineola                  69-00      
 37 John Kahn                Xavier                   68-00      
 38 Michael Chillo           Xavier                   67-09      
 39 David Lopes           11 Mineola                  65-08      
  f Joe Reinl             12 Kings Park                  ND      
  f Jean Leroy            11 Baldwin                     ND      


                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Shannon Ahern         12 Kings Park             1:03.50    10
  2 Dara Smith            12 Comsewogue             1:04.40     8
  3 Crystal Henderson     11 Longwood               1:05.60     6
  4 Melany Belot          12 Kellenberg             1:06.50     4
  5 Bridget McNierney     11 Kellenberg             1:07.00     2
  6 Bryana Padula            Connetquot             1:07.80     1
  7 Leigh Gulbransen      11 Ward Melville          1:08.10      
  8 Alexa Bennett         12 North Shore            1:08.30      
  9 Natalie Sopchak       11 MacArthur              1:08.40      
 10 Sydney Sopchak        11 MacArthur              1:09.10      
 11 Gabrielle Noel Schrei 10 Kellenberg             1:09.60      
 12 Gillian Cutolo        11 St. John the Baptist   1:09.90      
 13 Shelby Trentini       10 Sachem East            1:10.10       .100
 13 Kimberly Hodgson      11 Longwood               1:10.10       .100
 15 Nicole Silvestre      12 Sachem East            1:10.60      
 16 Asia Taylor           11 St. Anthony's          1:11.50      
 17 Kristal King          SR Holy Trinity           1:12.30      
 18 Sadie Ward            12 East Hampton           1:12.40      
 19 Jordan Messineo          Sachem East            1:12.60      
 20 Ally Tarricone        12 Kings Park             1:12.70      
 21 Kristyn Alonzo        12 MacArthur              1:12.90      
 22 Ashley Lurie          12 Sachem East            1:13.20       .200
 22 Kerstyn Ciulla        10 Sachem East            1:13.20       .200
 24 Kristin Krumenacker   12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac   1:14.40      
 25 Sylvia Chen           12 Ward Melville          1:14.60      
 26 Sian Grosskopf        10 Ward Melville          1:15.00      
 27 Betty Bruce           10 Longwood               1:15.50      
 28 Megan Prosser            Locust Valley          1:16.00      
 29 Claire O'Hern         10 Ward Melville          1:16.20      
 30 Alanna Hallahan          MacArthur              1:16.40       .400
 30 Kelly Powell          JR Holy Trinity           1:16.40       .400
 32 Katie Baculy          11 Sachem East            1:16.50      
 33 Julia Dinger             Connetquot             1:16.80      
 34 Deborah Gabbay        11 Mineola                1:17.80      
 35 Kristen Cole          10 Sachem East            1:18.00      
 36 Mikaela Guzzo         11 Kellenberg             1:18.30      
 37 Anik St Louis         FR Holy Trinity           1:18.60      
 38 Madison Walsh            Locust Valley          1:18.90      
 39 Lauren Manzi          10 Kings Park             1:19.90       .900
 39 Nicole Maseroni       10 Plainedge              1:19.90       .900
 41 Shabienska Achil         Sacred Heart Academy   1:21.50      
 42 Francesca Poisinelli     Cold Spring Harbor     1:21.90      
 43 Danielle Rizos        12 Cold Spring Harbor     1:22.40      
 44 Priscilla Downey         Connetquot             1:23.00      
 45 Emily Mantz              Ward Melville          1:23.20      
 46 Dana Brown               Calhoun                1:23.40      
 47 Victoria Rizos        12 Cold Spring Harbor     1:23.90      
 48 Nadine Militano       JR Holy Trinity           1:26.10      
 49 Samantha Warshauer       Kings Park             1:26.30      
 50 Brianna Stamm         12 St. Dominic            1:29.10      
 51 Katelyn Mulligan      12 St. Dominic            1:31.80      
 52 Miranda Ciardulli     11 Plainedge              1:36.70      

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Alexandra DeCicco     10 Sachem East            10:24.3    10
  2 Alesia Muklebust      12 Ward Melville          10:27.5     8
  3 Erin Melly            12 Connetquot             10:38.4     6
  4 Valerie Romero        10 Sachem East            10:39.0     4
  5 Shannon O'Hehir       12 Sachem East            10:40.6     2
  6 Erin Endres           10 St. John the Baptist   10:54.0     1
  7 Katie Veron           12 Frank Carey            10:54.3      
  8 Molly Dearie          11 Ward Melville          11:00.0      
  9 Nicole Murphy         10 Ward Melville          11:11.9      
 10 Courtney Williams     10 Ward Melville          11:22.0      
 11 Hally Bello            8 North Shore            11:26.9      
 12 Hanah Leventhal        7 North Shore            11:29.8      
 13 Katie Hempfling       12 Sachem East            11:33.3      
 14 Brittany Williams     10 Ward Melville          11:38.4      
 15 Megan Patton          10 Ward Melville          11:48.6      
 16 Sarah Morgan          10 Floral Park            11:51.3      
 17 Courtney Hackman      11 North Shore            11:53.7      
 18 Emma Rivera            7 North Shore            12:10.0      
 19 Allison Miller        10 Longwood               12:27.3      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa June          12 St. Anthony's            12.10   NWI    10
  2 Ashe Davis            12 Roosevelt                12.40   NWI     8
  3 Jessica Penna         12 St. Anthony's            12.50   NWI     3
  4 Ebonie Lewis          12 Sachem East              12.60   NWI     4 .600
  4 Halle Hazzard            St. Anthony's            12.60   NWI     3 .600
  6 Keyshanna Symns       11 Longwood                 12.70   NWI     1
  7 Michaela Mincone      11 St. Anthony's            12.80   NWI       .800
  7 Kamishea Callender    12 Roosevelt                12.80   NWI       .800
  7 Raven Jones           11 Roosevelt                12.80   NWI       .800
 10 Sophie Gonzalez          Kings Park               12.90   NWI      
 11 Christina Mazin       10 Kellenberg               13.00   NWI       .0
 11 Rachel Luebke         SR Holy Trinity             13.00   NWI       .0
 13 Sabrina Philippe      11 Walt Whitman             13.10   NWI       .100
 13 Jade Warner           10 Longwood                 13.10   NWI       .100
 15 Ashonti Merrit        10 Roosevelt                13.20   NWI       .200
 15 Kerianne Meehan       12 Kings Park               13.20   NWI       .200
 15 Alexis D'Alessandro   10 Hhh West                 13.20   NWI       .200
 15 Samantha LoCascio     10 Sachem East              13.20   NWI       .200
 15 Jeanine Perrelli      11 St. John the Baptist     13.20   NWI       .200
 15 Allura Leggard           East Hampton             13.20   NWI       .200
 21 Erin Grueneberg          Sacred Heart Academy     13.30   NWI      
 22 Nyjaha Robinson       10 Roosevelt                13.40   NWI       .400
 22 ??? ???                  Roosevelt                13.40   NWI       .400
 22 Sarah Wood               Kellenberg               13.40   NWI       .400
 22 Paije Bradley         SO Holy Trinity             13.40   NWI       .400
 22 Jenny Stenby             Sachem East              13.40   NWI       .400
 27 Brittany Stokes          St. John the Baptist     13.50   NWI       .500
 27 Myasia Smith          11 East Meadow              13.50   NWI       .500
 27 Janayah Brown            Longwood                 13.50   NWI       .500
 27 Caroline Reiner          North Shore              13.50   NWI       .500
 31 Raquel Golinowski     10 Hhh West                 13.60   NWI       .600
 31 Danielle Hickey          East Meadow              13.60   NWI       .600
 31 Amanda Colon          FR Holy Trinity             13.60   NWI       .600
 31 Bridgette Young          Roosevelt                13.60   NWI       .600
 35 Alexandra Vassallo       Locust Valley            13.70   NWI       .700
 35 Dana Messina          12 East Meadow              13.70   NWI       .700
 35 Lexi Penka            12 Connetquot               13.70   NWI       .700
 38 Gabbie McKay          10 East Hampton             13.80   NWI       .800
 38 Carlene Scaravaglione 10 Hhh West                 13.80   NWI       .800
 38 Theresa Scarola          North Shore              13.80   NWI       .800
 41 Lauren Alburg         10 Sachem East              13.90   NWI       .900
 41 Tabitha Lafaurie      11 Comsewogue               13.90   NWI       .900
 43 Maeve Drogalis        10 Sacred Heart Academy     14.00   NWI       .0
 43 Lauren Carbonara         North Shore              14.00   NWI       .0
 45 Celeste Corcoran      12 St. John the Baptist     14.10   NWI      
 46 Rose O'Donoghue       10 East Hampton             14.30   NWI      
 47 Jackie O'Shaughnessy  10 Sachem East              14.60   NWI      
 dq Kiara Powell          JR Holy Trinity                NT   NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Crystal Henderson     11 Longwood                  14.8   NWI    10
  2 Nichole Anderson      12 St. Anthony's             15.2   NWI     8
  3 Melany Belot          12 Kellenberg                15.3   NWI     6
  4 Dara Smith            12 Comsewogue                15.4   NWI     4
  5 Gabrielle Noel Schrei 10 Kellenberg                15.5   NWI   0.5
  6 Guilise Gondré        12 Baldwin                   15.7   NWI     1 .700
  6 Danielle Correia      12 Kellenberg                15.7   NWI   0.5 .700
  8 Hillary Augustin      12 East Meadow               16.2   NWI      
  9 Erin MacDougall       11 Kings Park                16.4   NWI      
 10 Kira Martin           12 North Shore               16.5   NWI      
 11 Rebecca Carroll       10 Sachem East               16.6   NWI       .600
 11 Dana Tyner            10 Sachem East               16.6   NWI       .600
 13 Leigh Gulbransen      11 Ward Melville             16.7   NWI      
 14 Kirsten Fraas         11 Ward Melville             16.8   NWI      
 15 Amanda Sprague        12 Connetquot                17.0   NWI       .0
 15 Jackie Mangogna       12 Kings Park                17.0   NWI       .0
 17 Deanna Peperno           John Glenn                17.1   NWI      
 18 Kelsey LaBella        10 John Glenn                17.2   NWI      
 19 Neena Reddy           10 East Meadow               17.3   NWI      
 20 Ali Szymanski         12 Ward Melville             17.5   NWI       .500
 20 Monica Levy           12 Calhoun                   17.5   NWI       .500
 20 Madison Graifman      10 John Glenn                17.5   NWI       .500
 23 Bryana Padula            Connetquot                17.6   NWI       .600
 23 Sadie Ward            12 East Hampton              17.6   NWI       .600
 25 Salvinija Barsauskas  10 Longwood                  17.7   NWI      
 26 Stephanie Kwong       10 Sachem East               17.8   NWI      
 27 Maddy Blanthorn       11 Ward Melville             18.0   NWI       .0
 27 Carley DiMartino      11 Sachem East               18.0   NWI       .0
 27 Carley Somers            John Glenn                18.0   NWI       .0
 30 Kristyn Alonzo        12 MacArthur                 18.2   NWI       .200
 30 Ally Tarricone        12 Kings Park                18.2   NWI       .200
 32 Neo Douyon            11 Kellenberg                18.3   NWI       .300
 32 Chloe Russell         12 Ward Melville             18.3   NWI       .300
 32 Jackie Woodburn          Sachem East               18.3   NWI       .300
 35 Katherine McPherson      John Glenn                18.4   NWI       .400
 35 Yasamen Aminy         11 Hhh West                  18.4   NWI       .400
 35 Laurie Morgan         12 Kings Park                18.4   NWI       .400
 38 Kimberly Hodgson      11 Longwood                  18.5   NWI      
 39 Lauren Manzi          10 Kings Park                19.0   NWI      
 40 Mikaela Guzzo         11 Kellenberg                19.2   NWI      
 41 Betty Bruce           10 Longwood                  19.3   NWI       .300
 41 Tunisha Solomon       11 St. John the Baptist      19.3   NWI       .300
 43 Danielle Rizos        12 Cold Spring Harbor        19.4   NWI      
 44 Julia Dinger             Connetquot                19.6   NWI      
 45 Megan Conroy          10 MacArthur                 19.7   NWI      
 46 Bethany Cruz          11 Longwood                  20.0   NWI       .0
 46 Reah Thomas-Hill         Kellenberg                20.0   NWI       .0
 46 Amanda Disalvo        12 Sachem East               20.0   NWI       .0
 49 Victoria Rizos        12 Cold Spring Harbor        20.2   NWI       .200
 49 Mia Rogers            11 St. John the Baptist      20.2   NWI       .200
 51 Priscilla Downey         Connetquot                20.6   NWI      
 52 Brianna Scully           Sachem East               20.7   NWI      
 53 Rachel Miller         11 Sachem East               20.8   NWI      
 54 Samantha Warshauer       Kings Park                21.0   NWI       .0
 54 Diane Brunett         10 Sachem East               21.0   NWI       .0
 56 Taylor Kurz              Calhoun                   21.3   NWI       .300
 56 Isabella Jimenez         Sachem East               21.3   NWI       .300
 58 Ashli Thompson        SR Holy Trinity              21.7   NWI      
 59 Nicole Zokowski          MacArthur                 22.4   NWI      
 60 Deborah Gabbay        11 Mineola                   24.5   NWI      
dnr Alexandra Vassallo       Locust Valley               NT   NWI      

              Varsity Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Stacie Nadel          11 North Shore             7:22.7    10
  2 Stephanie Bazan       10 North Shore             7:54.4     8
  3 Joanna Desousa        10 Plainedge               7:58.5     6
  4 Morgan Nerud          10 North Shore             7:59.0     4
  5 Hannah Jungck         10 East Hampton            8:06.8     2
  6 Stephanie Seedorf     11 Massapequa              8:20.9     1
  7 Raquel Lopez          11 Kellenberg              8:29.5      
  8 Kathryn Elnick        11 Kellenberg              8:48.0      
  9 Maggie Reid           11 Locust Valley           8:49.3      
 10 Brianna Stamm         12 St. Dominic             9:00.4      
 11 Erin McWilliams       10 Massapequa              9:06.9      
 12 Christina Garbarino      Calhoun                 9:07.1      
 13 Devin McQullian       11 Massapequa              9:07.6      
 14 Megan Doyle           11 Sacred Heart Academy    9:10.0      
 15 Alanna Laino          11 Sachem East             9:12.7      
 16 Brittany Dowling      12 Oceanside               9:15.8      
 17 Caitlin Bossert       11 Plainedge               9:52.1      
 18 Denise Prussen        11 Calhoun                 9:53.1      
 19 Meagan Petersen       12 Sacred Heart Academy   10:06.5      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Jazmine Fray          11 Kellenberg              2:12.7    10
  2 Paige Duca            11 Sacred Heart Academy    2:16.0     8
  3 Isabelle Harouche     11 Cold Spring Harbor      2:18.3     6
  4 Sarah Hardie          12 John Glenn              2:20.3     4
  5 Dana Cebulski         11 East Hampton            2:21.9     2
  6 Caleigh Ruais         10 Connetquot              2:23.4     1
  7 Arianna Sabatino      11 Hhh West                2:25.2      
  8 Menely Genao          12 Comsewogue              2:25.9      
  9 Diana Vizza           10 North Shore             2:26.2      
 10 Gillian Sokol         12 St. John the Baptist    2:26.5      
 11 Alexandra Osman       12 North Shore             2:26.6      
 12 Shelby Doner          12 Connetquot              2:27.0      
 13 Olivia Sabatino       11 Hhh West                2:28.0      
 14 Melissa Pierre        12 MacArthur               2:28.7      
 15 Carolan Frisina       12 Syosset                 2:28.9      
 16 Raquel Fossett        12 North Shore             2:29.1       .100
 16 Alexis Pastorelli        St. Anthony's           2:29.1       .100
 18 Sylvia Chen           12 Ward Melville           2:29.8      
 19 Jessica Wright        11 Comsewogue              2:30.5      
 20 Daniella Joyce        12 Kellenberg              2:30.7      
 21 Katherine Doering     11 North Shore             2:30.9      
 22 Kelly Iocca              Connetquot              2:31.2      
 23 Nicole Paccione       12 Ward Melville           2:31.4      
 24 Olivia Statile        12 North Shore             2:31.7       .700
 24 Ashley Warokomski        Ward Melville           2:31.7       .700
 26 Emily Rose Gomez      12 Kellenberg              2:31.8      
 27 Liana Paradiso           East Hampton            2:31.9      
 28 Megan Galvin          11 Syosset                 2:32.3       .300
 28 Erica Waleski         11 Kellenberg              2:32.3       .300
 30 Emily O'Hara          11 Kellenberg              2:32.5       .500
 30 Rachel Semetsis       10 Sachem East             2:32.5       .500
 32 Malusa Julie          10 John Glenn              2:33.4      
 33 Faith D'Angelis          Sachem East             2:34.3      
 34 Nichole Pikulik       10 St. Anthony's           2:34.7      
 35 Jayda Allen           12 Sachem East             2:35.1      
 36 Julia Petkevicius     JR Holy Trinity            2:35.8      
 37 Casey Pollock         12 St. John the Baptist    2:36.0      
 38 Mikayla Canales       10 Sachem East             2:36.7      
 39 Rachel Antonucci         Hhh West                2:37.1       .100
 39 Sarah John               Longwood                2:37.1       .100
 41 Taylor Kopp           12 Connetquot              2:38.2       .200
 41 Ekaterina Meringolo   12 St. Anthony's           2:38.2       .200
 43 Emily McLean          10 Sacred Heart Academy    2:38.3      
 44 alexandra ramaliu     11 Comsewogue              2:38.6      
 45 Courtney Hollingswort    Comsewogue              2:38.9      
 46 Brooke Howell            Sachem East             2:39.2      
 47 Meg Browne            10 John Glenn              2:39.5      
 48 Carmen Ballon         11 Calhoun                 2:39.7      
 49 Kelly Fielder         10 St. John the Baptist    2:39.8      
 50 Stephanie Regan       10 East Meadow             2:40.0      
 51 Anna Piwowarczky      10 Kings Park              2:40.3      
 52 Emma Joseph           10 Calhoun                 2:40.7       .700
 52 Kelly Powell          JR Holy Trinity            2:40.7       .700
 54 Emily Puciloski       10 East Meadow             2:41.0       .0
 54 Chloe Heo                Syosset                 2:41.0       .0
 56 Lauren Waldeck        12 Comsewogue              2:41.6       .600
 56 Chandana Kochath      10 Sachem East             2:41.6       .600
 58 Jillian Boylan        10 St. John the Baptist    2:42.3       .300
 58 Jesse Gaiti              Connetquot              2:42.3       .300
 60 Heather McCormick     11 Connetquot              2:43.1      
 61 Mikaela Ruvolo           Syosset                 2:44.0       .0
 61 Haruna Togawa         10 Syosset                 2:44.0       .0
 63 Sonali Persaud           East Meadow             2:45.7      
 64 Antonia Palazzolo     11 St. Anthony's           2:46.2      
 65 Jillian Minda         10 Sacred Heart Academy    2:46.3       .300
 65 Jen Lobody            11 Syosset                 2:46.3       .300
 67 Victoria Borges       11 North Shore             2:46.9      
 68 Ciaran O'Brien        10 Sacred Heart Academy    2:47.3      
 69 Victoria Wong            East Meadow             2:47.5      
 70 Kristen Ong              Plainedge               2:47.9      
 71 Grace Pedersen        11 Connetquot              2:48.1      
 72 Daphne Solomon        11 Syosset                 2:48.4      
 73 Jasmine Chevez        10 MacArthur               2:48.6      
 74 Aveen Hallissey          East Hampton            2:49.1      
 75 Marisa Cabrera        11 North Shore             2:49.2      
 76 Ashlee Rommeney       12 Sachem East             2:50.0      
 77 Sophia Sergi             Syosset                 2:50.4       .400
 77 Annie O'Brien            North Shore             2:50.4       .400
 79 Kierstan Gaertner     12 MacArthur               2:50.9      
 80 Jessica Livingston       Sachem East             2:51.1      
 81 Carla Waleski            Kellenberg              2:51.4      
 82 Joey Colucci          10 Sacred Heart Academy    2:51.5       .500
 82 Sara Leventhal           North Shore             2:51.5       .500
 84 Catherine Tan         11 Kellenberg              2:51.8      
 85 Jenna Donohue         11 North Shore             2:51.9      
 86 Olivia. Bartik        12 Connetquot              2:52.0      
 87 Sarah Lastig          10 Cold Spring Harbor      2:52.2       .200
 87 Ayanna Fossett        10 North Shore             2:52.2       .200
 89 Jamie Kimelstein      SR Holy Trinity            2:52.5      
 90 Catherine Monteleone  11 Comsewogue              2:52.7      
 91 Aleena Zaidi             Syosset                 2:52.8      
 92 Nina Solano           11 Connetquot              2:53.1      
 93 Jackie Conlon            Connetquot              2:53.3      
 94 Kelli Smith           10 Plainedge               2:53.4      
 95 Ebony Liriano         SR Holy Trinity            2:53.7      
 96 Alexandra Coacci      11 Plainedge               2:53.8      
 97 Elena Skerys          12 East Hampton            2:54.8       .800
 97 Morgan Connelly          Calhoun                 2:54.8       .800
 99 Ciara McMullin        10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    2:55.9      
100 Christine Lee            Locust Valley           2:56.9      
101 Ayumi Okada           10 Syosset                 2:57.2      
102 Julia Fierro          10 Kings Park              2:57.5      
103 Ursula Khan              East Meadow             2:57.9      
104 Samantha Annunziato   10 St. Anthony's           2:58.4      
105 Katerina Ganasoulis   10 North Shore             2:58.7      
106 Jennifer Deery        11 St. Anthony's           2:59.2      
107 Bianca Caceres        11 St. Anthony's           3:00.7      
108 Dana DiGiovanni       12 North Shore             3:01.0      
109 Danielle McCormick    11 Connetquot              3:01.1      
110 Jolie Cebula             Syosset                 3:01.6      
111 Shannon Walsh         11 Connetquot              3:04.2      
112 Nicole Solomon           Syosset                 3:05.4      
113 Deirdre Collins       12 St. John the Baptist    3:06.4      
114 Fran Napoli           12 Sachem East             3:06.8      
115 Maria DeKoning           Sachem East             3:07.1      
116 Victoria Vallone      11 Cold Spring Harbor      3:07.8      
117 Taylor Guarneri       12 Cold Spring Harbor      3:08.1      
118 elise hayter          10 Comsewogue              3:10.5      
119 Shayne Cassidy        10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:10.7      
120 Carlota Roldan-Garcia    Mineola                 3:11.6      
121 Cami Nichols          10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:12.1      
122 Julia Brimeyer           Cold Spring Harbor      3:13.3      
123 Victoria Rodriguez       Sachem East             3:14.6      
124 Jacqueline Toback     10 Calhoun                 3:15.3      
125 Kerry Bonesteel       11 Connetquot              3:15.5       .500
125 Natalie Packert       10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:15.5       .500
127 Cecilia Nelson        10 North Shore             3:15.7      
128 Katie Crook              Comsewogue              3:15.9      
129 Margaret Kufner       10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:18.2      
130 Carly Speilberger     10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:20.2      
131 Arianna Turkalj          Connetquot              3:22.5      
132 Tal Bodner               Syosset                 3:22.9      
133 Alexandra Nichols     12 Cold Spring Harbor      3:28.4      
134 Kristen Incorvia      10 Cold Spring Harbor      3:58.2      

                  Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa June          12 St. Anthony's             11.9   NWI    10
  2 Ashe Davis            12 Roosevelt                 12.2   NWI     8
  3 Ebonie Lewis          12 Sachem East               12.3   NWI     6
  4 Michaela Mincone      11 St. Anthony's             12.5   NWI     3 .500
  4 Keyshanna Symns       11 Longwood                  12.5   NWI     3 .500
  6 Halle Hazzard            St. Anthony's             12.7   NWI     1
  7 Kamishea Callender    12 Roosevelt                 12.9   NWI      
  8 Raven Jones           11 Roosevelt                 13.0   NWI      

                Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Crystal Henderson     11 Longwood                  14.4   NWI    10
  2 Melany Belot          12 Kellenberg                14.9   NWI     8
  3 Nichole Anderson      12 St. Anthony's             15.1   NWI     6
  4 Gabrielle Noel Schrei 10 Kellenberg                15.3   NWI     4
  5 Dara Smith            12 Comsewogue                15.4   NWI     2
  6 Guilise Gondré        12 Baldwin                   15.5   NWI   0.5 .500
  6 Erin MacDougall       11 Kings Park                15.5   NWI   0.5 .500
  8 Danielle Correia      12 Kellenberg                15.6   NWI      
  9 Hillary Augustin      12 East Meadow               15.8   NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Erica Goldman         12 St. Anthony's             59.4    10
  2 Paige Duca            11 Sacred Heart Academy      59.8     8
  3 Tara McGillicuddy     10 North Shore             1:00.3     6
  4 Kate McCormack        11 St. John the Baptist    1:00.8     4
  5 Erica Sharp              John Glenn              1:01.6     2
  6 Kerianne Engesser     12 Longwood                1:02.1     1
  7 Ellie Evans           12 Ward Melville           1:02.3      
  8 Ali Szymanski         12 Ward Melville           1:02.4      
  9 Erin Connolly            St. Anthony's           1:02.7      
 10 Charlene Hickey       12 East Meadow             1:03.3      
 11 Alyssa Womack            Kings Park              1:03.4       .400
 11 Kaitlyn Wong          11 Kings Park              1:03.4       .400
 11 Jenna Stillman           MacArthur               1:03.4       .400
 14 Laura Zopf               Kings Park              1:03.7       .700
 14 Roisin O'Neill           Locust Valley           1:03.7       .700
 14 Gia Medayil           10 Sacred Heart Academy    1:03.7       .700
 17 Antonella Cotilletta  12 Sacred Heart Academy    1:04.2      
 18 Johannah Brown        10 East Meadow             1:04.3      
 19 Kirsten Fraas         11 Ward Melville           1:04.8      
 20 Lea Farrell           12 North Shore             1:04.9      
 21 Allura Leggard           East Hampton            1:05.0      
 22 Brianna Myers         SO Holy Trinity            1:05.3      
 23 Kaitlyn Howell        10 Kings Park              1:05.5      
 24 Savannah Bitzas       10 St. Anthony's           1:05.8      
 25 Shea Bohan            11 St. Anthony's           1:06.0       .0
 25 Angelina Ubriaco         Sacred Heart Academy    1:06.0       .0
 25 Tyla Hill                Sacred Heart Academy    1:06.0       .0
 28 Debra Archer          11 MacArthur               1:06.3      
 29 Robin Brown              Sacred Heart Academy    1:06.5      
 30 Hailey Arm            10 East Meadow             1:06.9      
 31 Grace Stackowitz         Sacred Heart Academy    1:07.0      
 32 Bridgid Lin Maelia    11 Kellenberg              1:07.1      
 33 Claire O'Hern         10 Ward Melville           1:07.2      
 34 Angela Calabrese         Sachem East             1:07.5      
 35 Wylee Musnicki        10 East Hampton            1:07.7      
 36 Tara Walsh            12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    1:07.9      
 37 Bella Filippi         10 MacArthur               1:08.0      
 38 Caylie Silveira          Longwood                1:08.5      
 39 Danielle Fierro       10 Kings Park              1:08.6       .600
 39 Allison Segal         12 Calhoun                 1:08.6       .600
 41 Julia Cascio          12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    1:08.8      
 42 Elisabeth Moffitt     10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    1:09.2      
 43 Kaela Vorrasi         10 East Meadow             1:09.3      
 44 Emily McLean          10 Sacred Heart Academy    1:09.6      
 45 Kirsten Morgan        11 Cold Spring Harbor      1:09.9       .900
 45 Isabelle Kehrli       10 Calhoun                 1:09.9       .900
 47 Tiffany Hurtado          Kings Park              1:10.0      
 48 Alexa Nicastro        11 Ward Melville           1:10.2      
 49 Daniela Restrepo         Mineola                 1:10.5      
 50 Brianna Franzone         Kings Park              1:10.7      
 51 Sydney Grajeda        12 Sacred Heart Academy    1:11.2      
 52 Aurora Asadorian         Hhh West                1:11.5       .500
 52 Sian Grosskopf        10 Ward Melville           1:11.5       .500
 54 Liana Merante         12 Floral Park             1:11.8      
 55 Laura Taylor          12 Cold Spring Harbor      1:11.9      
 56 Rebekah Crews         11 St. John the Baptist    1:12.3      
 57 Henny Schlaeger       12 Cold Spring Harbor      1:12.5      
 58 Katelyn Mulligan      12 St. Dominic             1:12.7      
 59 Laurel Evans          10 Ward Melville           1:13.0      
 60 Emily Mantz              Ward Melville           1:14.0      
 61 Lauen Spinnato        10 Cold Spring Harbor      1:14.4      
 62 Lerina Velasquez      10 Sacred Heart Academy    1:14.5      
 63 Bethany Hodgson       10 Cold Spring Harbor      1:15.0       .0
 63 Juliet Insinga           Cold Spring Harbor      1:15.0       .0
 65 Aguirre Elyanna       10 East Meadow             1:15.2      
 66 Shabienska Achil         Sacred Heart Academy    1:15.9      
 67 Emily Schatz             Sachem East             1:17.9      
 68 Melissa Kamper           East Meadow             1:18.2      
 69 Carley Allyson           Kings Park              1:18.3      
 70 Kerrin Russo             Sacred Heart Academy    1:18.6      
 71 Julia Horst              Cold Spring Harbor      1:19.2      
 72 Ally Manel               Sachem East             1:20.2      
 73 Katherine Lee         11 John Glenn              1:22.4       .400
 73 Sophie Hannigan          Sachem East             1:22.4       .400
 75 Matti Gellman         10 Cold Spring Harbor      1:22.5      
 76 Emma Bliven              Cold Spring Harbor      1:24.4      
 77 Ashley Rophael        11 Cold Spring Harbor      1:25.0      
 78 Elizabeth Patterson   11 Cold Spring Harbor      1:27.5      
 79 Gabrielle Bailenson   11 Cold Spring Harbor      1:37.0      
dnr Nadine Henry          FR Holy Trinity                NT      

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Kristen Homeyer       12 Kings Park              4:54.3    10
  2 Stephanie Leo         12 St. Anthony's           4:55.4     8
  3 Charlotte Molloy      12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    4:57.2     6
  4 Daniela LoCastro      10 Cold Spring Harbor      4:59.3     4
  5 Ciara Murphy          10 Sachem East             5:01.2     2
  6 Shannon Ahern         12 Kings Park              5:01.9     1
  7 Alexandra Osman       12 North Shore             5:02.4      
  8 Marissa Cotroneo      12 Mineola                 5:02.7      
  9 Diana Vizza           10 North Shore             5:03.1      
 10 Dana Cebulski         11 East Hampton            5:07.8      
 11 Sarah Hardie          12 John Glenn              5:11.1      
 12 Cecilia Winthrop         Our Lady of Mercy Ac    5:22.0      
 13 Hannah Jungck         10 East Hampton            5:22.5      
 14 Gina D'Angelo         12 St. Anthony's           5:23.1      
 15 Allison Miller        10 Longwood                5:23.9      
 16 Liana Paradiso           East Hampton            5:24.7      
 17 Leana Wiebelt         12 Ward Melville           5:25.6      
 18 Olivia Lane              Ward Melville           5:25.7      
 19 Katie Woo             12 Calhoun                 5:27.0      
 20 Julia Rinaldi            John Glenn              5:27.6      
 21 Nora Croutier         12 Sacred Heart Academy    5:27.9      
 22 Tiffany Ly               Sachem East             5:28.7      
 23 Joanna Grueneberg     11 Sacred Heart Academy    5:32.9      
 24 Caroline Bosch        10 Ward Melville           5:33.5      
 25 Brenna McGuire        12 Sachem East             5:33.8      
 26 Sophia Saladino       10 Sachem East             5:34.5      
 27 Julia Gilliard        10 Kings Park              5:35.1      
 28 Michelle Fierro       10 Kings Park              5:37.9      
 29 Katherine Doering     11 North Shore             5:40.2      
 30 Shannon McMaugh       10 Kings Park              5:40.5      
 31 Kaitlin Veigl         10 Sachem East             5:41.5      
 32 Emily Bensen-Abatange 12 Kellenberg              5:42.5      
 33 Courtney Evola        11 Sachem East             5:43.6      
 34 Paige Curtis McDermot 12 Kellenberg              5:46.5      
 35 Antonia Palazzolo     11 St. Anthony's           5:46.8      
 36 Sara Leventhal           North Shore             5:47.9      
 37 Caroline Mueller      12 Mineola                 5:51.2      
 38 Victoria Borges       11 North Shore             5:52.0      
 39 Devon Brown           10 East Hampton            5:52.7      
 40 Jennifer O'Conner     10 Longwood                5:55.4      
 41 Paige Botie           12 Hhh West                5:55.8      
 42 Olivia Quattrini      10 Longwood                5:56.7      
 43 Abigail Lindenberg       Longwood                5:57.1      
 44 Diana Testa              MacArthur               5:58.8      
 45 Jenna Donohue         11 North Shore             5:59.9      
 46 Aveen Hallissey          East Hampton            6:02.2      
 47 Alyssa Ison           11 St. Anthony's           6:07.2      
 48 Annie O'Brien            North Shore             6:09.6      
 49 Fiona Thompson        11 MacArthur               6:10.4      
 50 Tara Riordan          12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac    6:12.6      
 51 Marissa Karasz        10 Mineola                 6:14.7      
 52 Dana DiGiovanni       12 North Shore             6:15.2      
 53 Ayanna Fossett        10 North Shore             6:16.5      
 54 Sierra Lattuca           Longwood                6:23.0      
 55 Ashley Harten         11 Calhoun                 6:30.6      
 56 Carly Napoli             Sachem East             6:31.1      
 57 Sarah Korchak         12 Kellenberg              6:32.5      
 58 Erin Martin           10 John Glenn              6:34.0      
 59 Emily Lorin David     12 Kellenberg              6:48.7      
 60 Casey Oualaalou          John Glenn              6:59.4      
 61 Cecilia Nelson        10 North Shore             7:18.8      
 62 Diedre McNierney         John Glenn              7:24.1      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Ashe Davis            12 Roosevelt                 25.6   NWI    10
  2 Mary Kate Kenny       11 Sacred Heart Academy      25.9   NWI     8
  3 Keyshanna Symns       11 Longwood                  26.4   NWI     6
  4 Asia Taylor           11 St. Anthony's             26.7   NWI     4
  5 Lauren Wangenstein    11 Connetquot                26.9   NWI     1 .900
  5 Alexia Insinga        10 Cold Spring Harbor        26.9   NWI     1 .900
  5 Sophie Gonzalez          Kings Park                26.9   NWI     1 .900
  8 Elizabeth Mazzucca    10 St. Anthony's             27.0   NWI      
  9 Danielle Correia      12 Kellenberg                27.1   NWI       .100
  9 Raven Jones           11 Roosevelt                 27.1   NWI       .100
 11 Amanda Sprague        12 Connetquot                27.3   NWI      
 12 Christina Mazin       10 Kellenberg                27.4   NWI       .400
 12 Gabbie McKay          10 East Hampton              27.4   NWI       .400
 12 Miranda Rusinski         John Glenn                27.4   NWI       .400
 12 Kamishea Callender    12 Roosevelt                 27.4   NWI       .400
 12 Nikita Robertson      10 Roosevelt                 27.4   NWI       .400
 17 Menely Genao          12 Comsewogue                27.6   NWI       .600
 17 Shaday Lawrence       10 Roosevelt                 27.6   NWI       .600
 19 Alexis D'Alessandro   10 Hhh West                  27.7   NWI      
 20 Antonella Cotilletta  12 Sacred Heart Academy      27.8   NWI      
 21 Lauren Cody           12 Kings Park                27.9   NWI      
 22 Sarah Diamond         10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac      28.0   NWI       .0
 22 Tara Steiner             Long Beach                28.0   NWI       .0
 24 Kerianne Engesser     12 Longwood                  28.1   NWI       .100
 24 28.1                  10 Locust Valley             28.1   NWI       .100
 24 Grisel Garcia         10 Longwood                  28.1   NWI       .100
 27 Jessica Wright        11 Comsewogue                28.2   NWI      
 28 Lauren Alburg         10 Sachem East               28.3   NWI       .300
 28 Allura Leggard           East Hampton              28.3   NWI       .300
 30 Carlene Scaravaglione 10 Hhh West                  28.4   NWI      
 31 Carissa Melito        12 Connetquot                28.5   NWI       .500
 31 Robin Brown              Sacred Heart Academy      28.5   NWI       .500
 33 Shannon Imbornoni        Our Lady of Mercy Ac      28.6   NWI       .600
 33 Unknown Unknown          Roosevelt                 28.6   NWI       .600
 35 Aisling Sullivan      11 Our Lady of Mercy Ac      28.7   NWI       .700
 35 Raquel Golinowski     10 Hhh West                  28.7   NWI       .700
 37 Neo Douyon            11 Kellenberg                28.9   NWI      
 38 Desiree Gaeckler      10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac      29.0   NWI       .0
 38 Erin Hegarty          12 Sacred Heart Academy      29.0   NWI       .0
 40 Bridgid Lin Maelia    11 Kellenberg                29.1   NWI      
 41 Erin Grueneberg          Sacred Heart Academy      29.2   NWI      
 42 Dominique Desroches      Hhh West                  29.5   NWI      
 43 Sarah John               Longwood                  29.7   NWI       .700
 43 Angelina Ubriaco         Sacred Heart Academy      29.7   NWI       .700
 43 Bridgette Young          Roosevelt                 29.7   NWI       .700
 46 Saliha Abdullah          Longwood                  30.3   NWI      
 47 Kaitlyn Vitale        12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac      30.8   NWI      
 48 Theresa Scarola          North Shore               31.2   NWI      
 49 Caroline Reiner          North Shore               32.5   NWI      

               Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris            Sachem East             7:00.5    10
  2 Monika Farmer         11 Connetquot              7:01.0     8
  3 Allie Bennett         11 Kings Park              7:16.2     6
  4 Katie Venier          11 Kings Park              7:28.4     4
  5 Jamie Fleming         11 Sachem East             7:36.6     2
  6 Samantha Walsh        11 Connetquot              7:45.6     1
  7 Nina Piacentine       10 East Hampton            7:46.9      
  8 Danielle Fieseler     11 Connetquot              7:47.3      
  9 Jennifer Campbell     11 Sachem East             7:48.8      
 10 Arianna Cavallino     10 Sachem East             7:49.5      
 11 Sarah Sauber          11 Connetquot              7:50.9      
 12 Megan Patton          10 Ward Melville           7:58.4      
 13 Rhianna Triolo           Kings Park              8:10.1      
 14 Brianna Stamm         12 St. Dominic             8:14.9      
 15 Joely Castro          12 Connetquot              8:16.3      
 16 Catherine Monteleone  11 Comsewogue              8:17.5      
 17 Alex Bergen           10 Sachem East             8:19.1      
 18 Caroline Hanson       12 Sachem East             8:32.0      
 19 Emily Joyce           11 Calhoun                 8:32.2      
 20 Katie Crook              Comsewogue              8:51.4      
 21 Angela Trignani       11 Kings Park              9:00.3      
 22 Ariana Eng               Sachem East             9:02.9      
 23 Samantha DiBenedetto  10 Sachem East             9:09.9      
 24 Michelle Wadsworth       Sachem East             9:22.7      
 25 Vic Quinones          10 Connetquot              9:29.8      
 26 Isabelle Kehrli       10 Calhoun                 9:31.5      
 27 Anisa Bhatti          11 Connetquot             10:06.9      
 28 Taylor Zupo           10 Ward Melville          10:11.8      
 29 Garcia-Cruz Jacklyn      Comsewogue             11:08.2      
 30 elise hayter          10 Comsewogue             13:54.6      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Roosevelt                                     50.0    10
  2 Longwood                                      50.9     8 .900
  2 Comsewogue                                    50.9     7 .900
  4 sachem East A                                 51.2     4
  5 East Meadow                                   51.3     2
  6 North Shore                                   51.6     1
  7 Holy Trinity                                  51.9      
  8 Kellenberg                                    52.2      
  9 holy Trinity B                                52.5      
 10 Connetquot                                    52.8      
 11 Roosevelt b                                   53.0      
 12 Hhh East                                      53.5      
 13 Kellenberg B                                  53.7      
 14 East Meadow                                   54.5      
 15 East Meadow C                                 55.4       .400
 15 saint john baptist                            55.4       .400
 17 Sachem East B                                 55.7      
 18 Locust Valley                                 56.1      
 19 Longwood B                                    56.9       .900
 19 Holy Trinity D                                56.9       .900
 21 East Meadow                                   58.3      
 22 kellenberg C                                  58.6       .600
 22 Ward Melville                                 58.6       .600
 24 connetquot B                                  58.8      
 25 Connetquot C                                1:00.4      
 26 connetquot D                                1:00.9      
 27 Holy Trinity E                              1:03.8      
 28 Holy Trinity C                              1:14.6      
dnr East Meadow D                                   NT      
dnr connetquot E                                    NT     7

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Connetquot                                  9:35.4    10
  2 Holy Trinity                                9:41.9     8
  3 Hhh East                                   10:14.2     6
  4 Ward Melville                              10:17.0     4
  5 Kellenberg                                 10:18.6     2
  6 Comsewogue                                 10:35.7     1
  7 Kellenberg                                 10:46.9       .900
  7 Ward Melville                              10:46.9       .900
  9 Locust Valley                              11:15.2      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Kellenberg                                  4:01.8    10
  2 Connetquot                                  4:09.3     8
  3 Ward Melville                               4:11.5     6
  4 North Shore                                 4:14.0     4
  5 sachem east E                               4:22.7     2
  6 Longwood                                    4:25.4     1
  7 Locust Valley                               4:26.6      
  8 Holy Trinity                                4:30.4      
  9 Kellenberg B                                4:47.1      
 10 connetquot B                                4:58.2      
 11 Holy Trinity C                              4:58.8      
 12 Connetquot C                                5:04.0      

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Kerstyn Ciulla        10 Sachem East            9-09.00    10
  2 Julianne Bartolotta   12 John Glenn             9-06.00     8
  3 Emily Taylor          11 John Glenn             9-06.00     4
  3 Jordan Messineo          Sachem East            9-06.00     4
  3 Caitlin Mazzeo        12 Connetquot             9-06.00     4
  6 Gina Bogdanowicz      12 Sachem East            8-06.00 0.333
  6 Tori Reid             10 Comsewogue             8-06.00 0.333
  6 Kira Martin           12 North Shore            8-06.00 0.333
  9 Kerianne Meehan       12 Kings Park             8-06.00      
 10 Samantha Stetz           St. Anthony's          8-00.00      
 11 Tara McGillicuddy     10 North Shore            8-00.00      
 12 Nicole Cerniglia      11 Hhh West               7-06.00      
 12 Tatiana Regan         12 Ward Melville          7-06.00      
 14 Tina Irwin            12 Connetquot             7-06.00      
 14 Rachel Miller         11 Sachem East            7-06.00      
 16 Jacqueline Guzman     12 Connetquot             7-06.00      
 17 Angelina Bradfield    11 MacArthur              7-00.00      
 17 Kerry Bonesteel       11 Connetquot             7-00.00      
 19 Nikianne Otto            Connetquot             7-00.00      
 19 Tulsi Pandya          11 Hhh West               7-00.00      
 19 Rachel Grupp          11 Longwood               7-00.00      
 22 Lauren Gunther        10 MacArthur              7-00.00      
 23 Christina Lonieski    10 Connetquot             6-06.00      
 23 Carly Fleischer       12 Cold Spring Harbor     6-06.00      
 25 Brittany Griffin      12 Comsewogue             6-06.00      
 25 Kathy Lee             11 Hhh West               6-06.00      
 25 Mackenzie Murphy Free 12 Kellenberg             6-06.00      
 25 Amanda Boyle          11 Kings Park             6-06.00      
 29 Caroline Bartolotta      John Glenn             6-00.00      
 29 Brooke Baldassare     10 Kellenberg             6-00.00      
 29 Erin Perotta          10 MacArthur              6-00.00      
 32 Jackie Mass              MacArthur              6-00.00      
  f Yasamen Aminy         11 Hhh West                    NH      
  f Sierra Lattuca           Longwood                    NH      
  f Rubie Palma           11 Longwood                    NH      
  f Emily Samuels         11 Cold Spring Harbor          NH      
  f Devon Anzi            10 Longwood                    NH      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 sabrena reid          12 Comsewogue            16-01.00   NWI    10
  2 Olivia Huckemeyer     11 Calhoun               15-11.75   NWI     8
  3 Cristin Rodriguez        Calhoun               15-11.00   NWI     6
  4 Emily Taylor          11 John Glenn            15-09.50   NWI     4
  5 Bianca Quinnonez      12 St. John the Baptist  15-08.25   NWI     2
  6 Ebonie Lewis          12 Sachem East           15-08.00   NWI     1
  7 Mary Kate Kenny       11 Sacred Heart Academy  15-07.25   NWI      
  8 Ellie Evans           12 Ward Melville         15-06.00   NWI      
  9 Kayla Debello-Hoffman 11 Our Lady of Mercy Ac  15-04.50   NWI      
 10 Lauren Carlson        11 Calhoun               15-03.00   NWI      
 11 Elisabeth Auguste     11 Walt Whitman          15-02.00   NWI      
 12 Tori Reid             10 Comsewogue            15-01.50   NWI      
 12 Lauren Waldeck        12 Comsewogue            15-01.50   NWI      
 14 Crystal Marshall         Longwood              15-01.00   NWI      
 15 Jackie Mangogna       12 Kings Park            15-00.00   NWI      
 15 Erin MacDougall       11 Kings Park            15-00.00   NWI      
 15 Emma Glynn            10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac  15-00.00   NWI      
 15 Halle Hazzard            St. Anthony's         15-00.00   NWI      
 15 Celeste Corcoran      12 St. John the Baptist  15-00.00   NWI      
 15 Kristen Dulovic       10 St. John the Baptist  15-00.00   NWI      
 21 Keara Durand          11 Kings Park            14-09.00   NWI      
 21 Gillian Cutolo        11 St. John the Baptist  14-09.00   NWI      
 23 Carissa Melito        12 Connetquot            14-08.00   NWI      
 24 Jacqueline Guzman     12 Connetquot            14-06.00   NWI      
 25 Samantha Stetz           St. Anthony's         14-05.50   NWI      
 26 Jeanine Perrelli      11 St. John the Baptist  14-05.00   NWI      
 27 Salvinija Barsauskas  10 Longwood              14-03.75   NWI      
 28 Anya Pawar               Hhh West              14-03.50   NWI      
 29 Marisa Pollock           St. John the Baptist  14-03.00   NWI      
 30 Miranda Rusinski         John Glenn            14-00.25   NWI      
 31 Amanda Sluzuwski      12 Sachem East           14-00.00   NWI      
 32 Chloe Russell         12 Ward Melville         13-11.75   NWI      
 33 Kelly Schmahl         12 Connetquot            13-11.50   NWI      
 34 Alexandra Mazzucca       St. Anthony's         13-09.75   NWI      
 35 Maddy Blanthorn       11 Ward Melville         13-09.00   NWI      
 36 Amanda Disalvo        12 Sachem East           13-08.00   NWI      
 37 Bari Klein            10 John Glenn            13-07.00   NWI      
 38 Kayla Pollock         10 St. John the Baptist  13-06.50   NWI      
 38 Elizabeth Brockey     10 Ward Melville         13-06.50   NWI      
 40 Jenny Stenby             Sachem East           13-05.75   NWI      
 41 Laurie Morgan         12 Kings Park            13-05.25   NWI      
 42 Samantha Ruocco       10 Sachem East           13-04.25   NWI      
 43 Anika Amin            12 Sachem East           13-04.00   NWI      
 44 Emily Hargous         SR Holy Trinity          13-03.50   NWI      
 45 Caroline Nagowski     12 Kings Park            13-02.50   NWI      
 45 Kelsey LaBella        10 John Glenn            13-02.50   NWI      
 45 Tatiana Regan         12 Ward Melville         13-02.50   NWI      
 48 AnnaMarie Scharfenber 10 Plainedge             13-02.00   NWI      
 48 Danielle Segarra      SR Holy Trinity          13-02.00   NWI      
 50 Tunisha Solomon       11 St. John the Baptist  13-01.75   NWI      
 51 Katerina Ganasoulis   10 North Shore           13-01.50   NWI      
 52 Devon Brown           10 East Hampton          13-00.00   NWI      
 52 Nicole Maseroni       10 Plainedge             13-00.00   NWI      
 54 Reah Thomas-Hill         Kellenberg            12-10.00   NWI      
 54 Elizabeth Camera      11 St. Anthony's         12-10.00   NWI      
 56 Amanda Franko         10 Ward Melville         12-09.50   NWI      
 57 Gabriella Competiello    John Glenn            12-09.00   NWI      
 58 Jessica Lanning       SR Holy Trinity          12-08.50   NWI      
 58 Gina Cacchioli        12 Our Lady of Mercy Ac  12-08.50   NWI      
 60 Marisa Cabrera        11 North Shore           12-07.00   NWI      
 60 Jade Warner           10 Longwood              12-07.00   NWI      
 60 Cameron Diaz             Kellenberg            12-07.00   NWI      
 63 Katie Mendoza         10 East Hampton          12-06.50   NWI      
 64 Carley DiMartino      11 Sachem East           12-03.50   NWI      
 64 Sophie Hannigan          Sachem East           12-03.50   NWI      
 66 Kathryn Benatti       11 Locust Valley         12-03.25   NWI      
 67 Erika Marigliano      10 Plainedge             12-02.50   NWI      
 68 Emily Tobin           10 Sachem East           12-02.00   NWI      
 69 Emma Katovitz         12 Cold Spring Harbor    11-11.75   NWI      
 69 Samantha Macejko         Connetquot            11-11.75   NWI      
 71 Miranda Purcell       10 North Shore           11-10.50   NWI      
 72 Rachel Miller         11 Sachem East           11-07.50   NWI      
 73 Nicole Zokowski          MacArthur             11-06.00   NWI      
 73 Chelsea Allison       FR Holy Trinity          11-06.00   NWI      
 75 Gabrielle McLymont    11 Cold Spring Harbor    11-05.00   NWI      
 76 Minnie Hou            12 North Shore           11-04.50   NWI      
 77 Emily Comito             Mineola               11-02.75   NWI      
 78 Victoria Parciak      JR Holy Trinity          10-02.50   NWI      
 79 Quincy King           12 East Hampton           9-02.50   NWI      
  F Ally Manel               Sachem East                 ND            
  f Sabrina Yam              Sachem East                 ND            
  f Janayah Brown            Longwood                    ND            

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
=======================================================================
  1 Miranda Rusinski         John Glenn            34-08.50   NWI    10
  2 sabrena reid          12 Comsewogue            34-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Crystal Henderson     11 Longwood              34-03.00   NWI     6
  4 Keara Durand          11 Kings Park            33-06.00   NWI     4
  5 Bianca Quinnonez      12 St. John the Baptist  31-10.00   NWI     2
  6 Emma Glynn            10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac  31-08.50   NWI     1

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Lisa Maybie           12 Plainedge              5-02.00    10
  2 Alice Chiodo             John Glenn             5-00.00     8
  3 Deja Wilson           11 Hhh West               4-10.00     4
  3 Lauren Wangenstein    11 Connetquot             4-10.00     4
  3 Meghan Pilkington     10 Plainedge              4-10.00     4
  6 Bethany Cruz          11 Longwood               4-08.00   0.5
  6 Jackie Mangogna       12 Kings Park             4-08.00   0.5
  8 Madison Seniuk        10 MacArthur              4-06.00      
  8 Isabella Dana         12 Hhh West               4-06.00      
  8 Laura Tynan           10 East Meadow            4-06.00      
  8 Alexandra Rodgers     11 Plainedge              4-06.00      
  8 Madeline Casalino     11 Locust Valley          4-06.00      
  8 Caitlin Bossert       11 Plainedge              4-06.00      
  8 Bridget McNierney     11 Kellenberg             4-06.00      
  8 Anna Hoffmann         10 East Hampton           4-06.00      
  8 Wylee Musnicki        10 East Hampton           4-06.00      
  8 Tiffany Raymond       10 Baldwin                4-06.00      
  8 Kayla Garry           11 Sachem East            4-06.00      
  8 Chloe Russell         12 Ward Melville          4-06.00      
 20 Amanda Disalvo        12 Sachem East            4-04.00      
 20 Kristen Heuschneider  10 Sachem East            4-04.00      
 20 Kayla Debello-Hoffman 11 Our Lady of Mercy Ac   4-04.00      
 20 Hannah O'Connor          Sacred Heart Academy   4-04.00      
 20 Brianna Rubenstein       Kellenberg             4-04.00      
 20 Maggie McGuckin          John Glenn             4-04.00      
 20 Danielle Losquadro    11 Calhoun                4-04.00      
 20 Kelsey Cassidy        12 Calhoun                4-04.00      
 20 Kelli Smith           10 Plainedge              4-04.00      
 29 Laurie Morgan         12 Kings Park             4-02.00      
 30 Kayra Theodore           Kellenberg             4-00.00      
 30 Kelsey Shapiro           Longwood               4-00.00      
 30 Nadine Henry          FR Holy Trinity           4-00.00      
 30 Janalyn Thurber       10 Our Lady of Mercy Ac   4-00.00      
 30 Kirsten Morgan        11 Cold Spring Harbor     4-00.00      
 30 Stephanie Procopiou   10 Sachem East            4-00.00      
 36 Alanna Hallahan          MacArthur              3-09.00      
 36 Emily Gordin             MacArthur              3-09.00      

                  Varsity Girls Shot Put Final                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Oyinkansola Adewale   12 Hhh West              42-00.00    10
  2 Kristina Insingo      JR Holy Trinity          39-08.00     8
  3 Sabrie Moze           12 MacArthur             34-10.00     6
  4 Kelly Boyle           10 Kings Park            34-08.75     4
  5 Leeyan Redwood        10 Hhh West              33-09.00     2
  6 Rachael Hatcher       11 Longwood              33-08.00     1
  7 Leah Roach            12 Longwood              33-02.00      
  8 Daniella Chernoff     12 Ward Melville         31-05.00      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Kristina Insingo      JR Holy Trinity            127-00    10
  2 Leah Roach            12 Longwood                103-08     8
  3 Jaice Stintin         12 Longwood                101-09     6
  4 Rachael Hatcher       11 Longwood                100-01     4
  5 Daniella Chernoff     12 Ward Melville           100-00     2
  6 Shannon Cellan        12 St. John the Baptist     96-11     1
  7 Sabrie Moze           12 MacArthur                96-10      
  8 Alexis Vaz            10 East Meadow              93-05      

                  Varsity Girls Shot Put - Semi                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Oyinkansola Adewale   12 Hhh West              39-07.00    10
  2 Kristina Insingo      JR Holy Trinity          35-00.00     8
  3 Rachael Hatcher       11 Longwood              33-08.00     6
  4 Kelly Boyle           10 Kings Park            33-01.25     4
  5 Leah Roach            12 Longwood              32-11.00     2
  6 Leeyan Redwood        10 Hhh West              32-05.00     1
  7 Daniella Chernoff     12 Ward Melville         31-11.25      
  8 Sabrie Moze           12 MacArthur             31-10.25      
  9 Mariana Mallen        JR Holy Trinity          31-09.00      
 10 Samantha Soto         12 Ward Melville         31-05.50      
 11 Shannon Cellan        12 St. John the Baptist  31-03.50      
 12 Gloria Bauman         12 Sacred Heart Academy  30-10.25      
 13 Toni Labrador            Kings Park            30-00.50      
 14 Helen Pham            10 John Glenn            29-09.75      
 15 Jamie Bourguignon     12 Connetquot            29-01.00      
 16 Becca Katz            11 Kellenberg            28-08.00      
 17 Megan Nugent          10 Kellenberg            28-02.25      
 18 Alexandra D'Angelo    12 Cold Spring Harbor    27-10.00      
 19 Taliya Hayes          10 East Hampton          27-08.25      
 20 Oreoluwa Adewale         Hhh West              27-08.00      
 21 Annie Schuppe         12 East Hampton          27-06.75      
 22 Alice Hahn            12 Kings Park            27-05.00      
 23 Carly Antonucci          Ward Melville         27-03.00      
 24 Gabby Ewulu              East Meadow           27-02.00      
 25 Emillie Hill          12 Longwood              26-09.00      
 26 Victoria Panetta      10 St. John the Baptist  26-06.00      
 27 Katie DeMaio             Kings Park            26-05.25      
 28 Jaice Stintin         12 Longwood              25-11.00      
 29 Kristina Linton       SR Holy Trinity          25-07.50      
 30 Elizabeth Del Negro   11 St. John the Baptist  25-06.00      
 31 Claire Lynch          12 Locust Valley         25-04.00      
 32 Hope Otto             11 MacArthur             25-01.75      
 33 Gina Bogdanowicz      12 Sachem East           25-01.50      
 34 Rebecca McClain          Ward Melville         24-11.00      
 35 Libby Giacobbe        10 Ward Melville         24-08.50      
 36 Erin D'Andrea         11 Ward Melville         24-05.00      
 37 Vanessa Gungor        11 North Shore           24-03.50      
 38 Lexie Konke           12 John Glenn            24-03.00      
 39 Bethany Cruz          11 Longwood              24-01.00      
 40 Siobhan Walsh         10 Sachem East           24-00.50      
 41 Heather Grova         12 Connetquot            23-11.75      
 42 Mann Taylor              Longwood              23-10.00      
 43 Paige McGeachy        11 Ward Melville         23-06.50      
 44 Christine Malecki     10 East Hampton          23-04.00      
 45 Lauren Waldeck        12 Comsewogue            23-00.00      
 45 Rebecca Tavares       11 Comsewogue            23-00.00      
 45 Caroline Murphy       10 Sacred Heart Academy  23-00.00      
 48 Miranda Lopez         10 Sachem East           22-11.50      
 49 Taylor Vovou          10 Plainedge             22-10.50      
 50 Britney Wisdom        10 Ward Melville         22-09.00      
 51 Veronica Whitney      10 East Hampton          22-08.50      
 52 Maggie Oriani            Kellenberg            22-06.50      
 53 Brooke Cosenza        10 Plainedge             22-02.00      
 54 Ashley Taylor         FR Holy Trinity          21-07.50      
 55 Marina Sapeta         10 Plainedge             21-05.50      
 56 Crystal Gandhi        12 Connetquot            20-06.50      
 57 Briana Galimi         10 Mineola               20-05.50      
 58 Amanda Giorgi         11 Plainedge             20-04.00      
 59 Emily Nelson             Kellenberg            20-03.00      
 60 Stephanie Curtin      11 Sachem East           20-01.00      
 61 Jackelyn Valverde     11 Mineola               20-00.50      
 62 Christine Whitton        Our Lady of Mercy Ac  19-08.75      
 63 Samantha Stetz           St. Anthony's         19-08.00      
 64 Sultana Andrews       11 Sachem East           19-07.00      
 65 Neida Maldonado       11 Longwood              19-03.00      
 66 Breana Mancuso        10 Longwood              18-07.00      
 67 Nayrobis Mercedes     11 Longwood              18-05.00      
 68 Claire Culley            Our Lady of Mercy Ac  18-03.50      
 69 Lauren Cottone        12 Connetquot            18-01.50      
 70 Joanna Marquina       10 East Hampton          17-09.25      
 71 Danielle Curran       11 Sachem East           17-09.00      
 72 Emily Martins         12 Mineola               17-07.50      
 73 Mary-Kate Shea        10 Kellenberg            16-10.00      
 74 Krista Schmidt        10 St. John the Baptist  16-09.50      
 75 Julianna Millen       SO Holy Trinity          16-08.00      
 76 Grace Pigott             Plainedge             16-01.50      
 77 Genovese Lena            Our Lady of Mercy Ac  10-02.50      
 78 Natalie DeGregorio    SR Holy Trinity           7-10.50      



Number of Elite performances: 35

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fray, Jazmine (Kellenberg,NY)
Adewale, Oyinkansola (Half Hollow Hills West,NY)
Nadel, Stacie (North Shore,NY)
jones, raymond (Roosevelt,NY)
White, Malik (Baldwin,NY)
Carroll, Asante (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague,NY)
Blades, Christan (Samuel J. Tilden,NY)
Boys Relay (Samuel J. Tilden,NY)
Boys Relay (Longwood,NY)
Atkinson, Kevin (Baldwin,NY)
Malik, Zach (Longwood,NY)
Russel, Dennis (Longwood,NY)
Bastien, Pascal (Baldwin,NY)
Reddick, Glen (Longwood,NY)
Murphy, Corey (Longwood,NY)
June, Melissa (St. Anthony's,NY)
Penna, Jessica (St. Anthony's,NY)
Davis, Ashe (Roosevelt,NY)
Decicco, Alexandra (Sachem East,NY)
Muklebust, Alesia (Ward Melville,NY)
Melly, Erin (Connetquot,NY)
Romero, Valerie (Sachem East,NY)
Ahern, Shannon (Kings Park,NY)
Smith, Dara (Comsewogue,NY)
Girls Relay (Kellenberg,NY)
Girls Relay (Connetquot,NY)
Duca, Paige (Sacred Heart,NY)
Harouche, Isabelle (Cold Spring Harbor,NY)
Insingo, Kristina (Holy Trinity,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-800 1:59.30 Malik, Zach , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.70 Atkinson, Kevin , 12, Baldwin
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Blades, Christan , , Samuel J. Tilden
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Carroll, Asante , 10, Copiague
DS STATE- B-200 21.71 White, Malik , 12, Baldwin
DS STATE- B-200 21.80 jones, raymond , 12, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.90 Boys Relay, , Samuel J. Tilden
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.10 Boys Relay, , Longwood
B-LJ 23'3.0 Bastien, Pascal , 12, Baldwin
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.5 Reddick, Glen , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'11.0 Bastien, Pascal , 12, Baldwin
B-SP 60'1.25 Russell, Dennis , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-SP 55'10.25 Murphy, Corey , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-DT 169'0.0 Russell, Dennis , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-DT 169'0.0 Russell, Dennis , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.50 Ahern, Shannon , 12, Kings Park
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.40 Smith, Dara , 12, Comsewogue
DS STATE- G-3000 10:24.30 DeCicco, Alexandra , 10, Sachem East
DS STATE- G-3000 10:27.50 Muklebust, Alesia , 12, Ward Melville
DS STATE- G-3000 10:38.40 Melly, Erin , 12, Connetquot
DS STATE- G-3000 10:39.00 Romero, Valerie , 10, Sachem East
DS STATE- G-100 12.10 June, Melissa , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Davis, Ashe , 12, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Penna, Jessica , 12, St. Anthony'S
G-ST2K 7:22.70 Nadel, Stacie , 11, North Shore
G-800 2:12.70 Fray, Jazmine , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.00 Duca, Paige , 11, Sacred Heart Academy
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.30 Harouche, Isabelle , 11, Cold Spring Harbor
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:35.40 Girls Relay, , Connetquot
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.80 Girls Relay, , Kellenberg
G-SP 42'0.0 Adewale, Oyinkansola , 12, Hhh West
DS STATE- G-SP 39'8.0 Insingo, Kristina , 11, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- G-DT 127'0.0 Insingo, Kristina , 11, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- G-SP 39'7.0 Adewale, Oyinkansola , 12, Hhh West
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Insingo, Kristina , 11, Holy Trinity

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 30

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State