Meet Name: Western League
Meet Date: 2014-05-16
Meet Location: Fairfax HS - Fairfax (LA),CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Benjamin Villanueva!

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                             1:26.34

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                               59.70

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                               52.81
  2 Palisades                                              53.43
  3 Westchester                                            53.95
  4 University                                             54.09
  5 Fairfax                                              1:05.30

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Palisades                                              44.76
  2 Fairfax                                                45.55
  3 University                                             46.76
  4 Venice                                                 47.93
  5 Westchester                                            49.40
  6 Hamilton                                               50.25

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Palisades                                              48.84
  2 Westchester                                            52.21
  3 University                                             52.50
  4 Venice                                                 53.16

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Venice                                                 43.76
  2 University                                             44.02
  3 Westchester                                            45.03

Womens 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yang, Ashley                 9 Palisades             5:46.61
  2 Levi, Chelsea                9 Palisades             5:47.63
  3 Bossiere, Claire             9 Palisades             5:49.64
  4 Wittbrodt, JJ                9 Palisades             5:50.55
  5 Figueroa, Aileen             9 Palisades             5:54.04
  6 Butze, Caitlyn               9 Hamilton              6:00.71
  7 Diaz, Leslie                10 Venice                6:02.92
  8 Formaker, Rachel             9 Hamilton              6:03.61
  9 De Rego, Fiona               9 Venice                6:16.18
 10 Flores, Tiana               10 Hamilton              6:25.59
 11 Merida, Velvet              10 Venice                6:28.41
 12 Garcia, Vanessa             10 Venice                6:30.33
 13 Menjivar, Josselin          10 University            6:32.31
 14 Schaaf-Graham, Petra         9 Venice                6:36.28
 15 Colato, Katherine            9 Fairfax               6:58.71
 16 Gazizova, Innara            10 Fairfax               7:13.07
 17 Leon, Belen                 10 Fairfax               7:15.99
 18 Miramontes, Karla           10 Hamilton              7:16.68

Womens 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Aileen             9 Palisades             5:43.68
  2 Yang, Ashley                 9 Palisades             5:44.43
  3 Levi, Chelsea                9 Palisades             5:44.77
  4 Wittbrodt, JJ                9 Palisades             5:50.04
  5 Bossiere, Claire             9 Palisades             5:51.27
  6 Diaz, Leslie                10 Venice                5:56.20
  7 De Rego, Fiona               9 Venice                5:59.84
  8 Butze, Caitlyn               9 Hamilton              6:00.55
  9 Formaker, Rachel             9 Hamilton              6:19.47
 10 Flores, Tiana               10 Hamilton              6:20.35
 11 Merida, Velvet              10 Venice                6:22.68
 12 Garcia, Vanessa             10 Venice                6:32.56

Mens 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob               9 Palisades             4:57.46
  2 Smith, Conner               10 Palisades             5:00.25
  3 Parra, Carlos               10 Venice                5:01.11
  4 Aquino, Martin              10 Venice                5:02.33
  5 Lara, Erick                 10 Hamilton              5:02.50
  6 Vasquez, Bryan              10 Fairfax               5:03.82
  7 Hernandez, Erick            10 University            5:04.88
  8 Flores, Jonathon             9 Palisades             5:05.53
  8 Sadeghi, Raymond             9 Venice                5:05.53
 10 Hockley, Jack                9 Palisades             5:08.86
 11 Ruelas, Alexander            9 Venice                5:09.75
 12 Lamb, Chris                  9 Venice                5:10.27
 13 Fisher, Everett             10 Palisades             5:10.80
 14 Cruz, Joel                   9 University            5:11.75
 15 Pikula, Daniel              10 University            5:12.55
 16 Abraham, Jacob               9 University            5:15.67
 17 Pittell, Ryan               10 Fairfax               5:29.08
 18 Palmer, Kane                10 Fairfax               5:30.77
 19 Marroquin, Ivan             10 Fairfax               5:32.78
 20 Sachs-Amrami, Jordan         9 Hamilton              5:33.60
 21 Sanchez, Juan                9 University            5:43.75
 22 Gilbert, Trevor              9 Hamilton              5:59.07

Mens 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Aquino, Martin              10 Venice                4:47.01
  2 Pollack, Jacob               9 Palisades             4:48.37
  3 Parra, Carlos               10 Venice                4:54.25
  4 Smith, Conner               10 Palisades             4:56.33
  5 Sadeghi, Raymond             9 Venice                4:57.26
  6 Vasquez, Bryan              10 Fairfax               4:59.04
  7 Flores, Jonathon             9 Palisades             4:59.43
  8 Hockley, Jack                9 Palisades             5:01.26
  9 Lara, Erick                 10 Hamilton              5:01.78
 10 Ruelas, Alexander            9 Venice                5:03.88
 11 Lamb, Chris                  9 Venice                5:04.23
 12 Hernandez, Erick            10 University            5:04.44

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Marissa           11 Palisades             5:15.12
  2 Desilva, Hannah             11 Palisades             5:31.78
  3 Marsh, Natalie               9 Palisades             5:32.81
  4 Dobbs, Sarah                10 Venice                5:32.95
  5 Lee, Shannon                11 Palisades             5:33.00
  6 Figueroa, Nicole             9 Palisades             5:39.18
  7 Goodman, Elizabeth          11 Palisades             5:44.73
  8 Hernandez, Jessica          12 University            5:51.96
  9 Zepata, Veronica            11 Hamilton              6:28.21
 10 Hernandez, Guadalupe        11 University            6:36.26
 11 Castillo, Vanessa           11 University            6:55.19
 12 Schutzman, Camjille         12 University            7:21.57

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Marissa           11 Palisades             4:59.08
  2 Desilva, Hannah             11 Palisades             5:25.54
  3 Figueroa, Nicole             9 Palisades             5:26.25
  4 Dobbs, Sarah                10 Venice                5:27.70
  5 Marsh, Natalie               9 Palisades             5:32.03
  6 Lee, Shannon                11 Palisades             5:34.85
  7 Goodman, Elizabeth          11 Palisades             5:44.51
  8 Hernandez, Jessica          12 University            6:04.68
  9 Zepata, Veronica            11 Hamilton              6:25.68
 10 Hernandez, Guadalupe        11 University            6:31.83
 11 Castillo, Vanessa           11 University            6:45.52
 12 Schutzman, Camjille         12 University            7:29.93

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dagnachew, Menelik          12 Palisades             4:28.26
  2 Luevano, Paul               10 Venice                4:34.46
  3 Ansari, Hassan Ali          12 Hamilton              4:40.28
  4 Ashford, Romare             10 Palisades             4:43.00
  5 Brower, Shane               11 Palisades             4:44.42
  6 Berry, David                11 Venice                4:45.13
  7 Sadeghi, Ryan               11 Venice                4:45.34
  8 Pinelo, Christopher         12 Fairfax               4:48.61
  9 Baran, Adam                 11 Venice                4:57.24
 10 Loveless, Conner            10 Palisades             5:00.53
 11 Rodas, Jose                 11 Venice                5:00.99
 12 Valdez, Jose                12 University            5:01.60
 13 Gomez, Andres               11 Palisades             5:08.82
 14 Santiago, Anthony           11 University            5:09.67

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dagnachew, Menelik          12 Palisades             4:26.69
  2 Pinelo, Christopher         12 Fairfax               4:39.51
  3 Ansari, Hassan Ali          12 Hamilton              4:39.54
  4 Sadeghi, Ryan               11 Venice                4:41.93
  5 Berry, David                11 Venice                4:45.57
  6 Rodas, Jose                 11 Venice                4:53.34
  7 Loveless, Conner            10 Palisades             4:55.40
  8 Baran, Adam                 11 Venice                4:55.74

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Sophia           9 Palisades               18.80
  2 Ide, Judith                  9 Palisades               19.20
  3 Rivers, Amani                9 Palisades               19.30
  4 Conte, Briana                9 Palisades               19.50
  5 Kalantarova, Kristina        9 University              20.14
  6 Bernstein, Anna             10 Fairfax                 21.00
  7 Aguilar, Cecelia             9 University              24.74

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ide, Judith                  9 Palisades               19.50
  2 Kalantarova, Kristina        9 University              19.73
  3 Bernstein, Anna             10 Fairfax                 19.89
  4 Rothenberg, Sophia           9 Palisades               21.68
  5 Aguilar, Cecelia             9 University              23.49
  6 Rivers, Amani                9 Palisades               26.56

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Alexandria         11 Hamilton                16.80
  2 Nwaba, Precious             11 University              16.82
  3 Cabellero, Allyson          11 University              17.23
  4 Eberman, Mia                11 Palisades               18.30
  5 Ali, Tatyana                 9 Venice                  18.90
  6 Watanabe, Saki              11 University              19.35
  7 Cain, Aleah                 11 Venice                  23.00

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nwaba, Precious             11 University              16.15
  2 Clemons, Alexandria         11 Hamilton                16.84
  3 Cabellero, Allyson          11 University              17.50
  4 Watanabe, Saki              11 University              19.58

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Choi, John                  10 University              17.03
  2 Ruiz, Marco                 10 Palisades               17.30
  3 Huerta, Jesus               10 University              18.17
  4 Fong, Christian             10 Palisades               18.20
  5 Germaine, Sky               10 Venice                  20.00
  6 McNeely, Michael            10 Venice                  20.90
  7 Morales, Fernando           10 Venice                  21.50

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Choi, John                  10 University              17.33
  2 Germaine, Sky               10 Venice                  17.82
  3 Huerta, Jesus               10 University              18.97
  4 Ruiz, Marco                 10 Palisades               19.20
  5 Fong, Christian             10 Palisades               19.89
  6 McNeely, Michael            10 Venice                  20.11
  7 Morales, Fernando           10 Venice                  22.96

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wemberly, Javon             10 Westchester             15.50
  2 Mitchell, Deontai           12 University              16.03
  3 Stewart, Lemar              12 Venice                  16.10
  4 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton                17.50
  5 Farkus, Sean                11 Palisades               17.70
  6 Gray, TJ                    12 University              18.64
  7 Rahimdel, Amir              12 University              20.44

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Lemar              12 Venice                  16.32
  2 Wemberly, Javon             10 Westchester             16.45
  3 Mitchell, Deontai           12 University              16.46
  4 Gray, TJ                    12 University              17.40
  5 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton                17.85
  6 Farkus, Sean                11 Palisades               18.13
  7 Rahimdel, Amir              12 University              20.56

Womens 400 Meter Dash AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Dominique             9 Hamilton              1:46.31
  2 Santana, Jackie             10 Venice                1:49.29
  3 Iglesias, Maritza           10 University            2:19.39

Mens 400 Meter Dash AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trevour            11 Hamilton              1:05.97
  2 Smith, Degen                12 Venice                1:19.75
  3 Castillo, Anthony           10 Hamilton              1:21.60
  4 Smith, Deshawn              12 Venice                1:23.54
  5 Hernandez, Enrique          10 University            1:25.53
  6 Gutierrez, Carlos            9 Hamilton              1:27.15
  7 Pitchford, Trenton           9 Hamilton              1:44.60

Womens 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Billot, Kiana                9 Palisades             1:02.00
  2 Lao, Pauline                10 Palisades             1:02.10
  3 Towner, Dayanah                Westchester           1:06.70
  4 Ellis, Arielle                 Westchester           1:18.40
  5 Kim-Latona, Peyton          10 Palisades             1:20.00
  6 Moore, Brittney             10 Hamilton              1:32.00

Womens 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Towner, Dayanah                Westchester           1:03.27
  2 Moore, Brittney             10 Hamilton              1:03.48
  3 Billot, Kiana                9 Palisades             1:04.41
  4 Kim-Latona, Peyton          10 Palisades             1:05.34
  5 Lao, Pauline                10 Palisades             1:12.75
  6 Ellis, Arielle                 Westchester           1:15.87

Mens 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Matthew            10 University              52.58
  2 Husband, Mahkai             10 Palisades               54.53
  3 Jenkins, Jalen              10 University              54.69
  4 Flowers, Brian              10 Fairfax                 56.07
  5 Garcia, Andres              10 Palisades               56.69
  6 Taylor, Brandon                Westchester             57.16
  7 Fisher, Amari               10 Fairfax                 58.45
  8 Stone, Kristopher           10 Palisades               59.06
  9 Nobles, Rodney               9 Hamilton                59.45
 10 Luna, Arther                10 Venice                1:08.36

Mens 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Matthew            10 University              52.24
  2 Husband, Mahkai             10 Palisades               52.34
  3 Jenkins, Jalen              10 University              53.48
  4 Garcia, Andres              10 Palisades               54.85
  5 Fisher, Amari               10 Fairfax                 55.39
  6 Flowers, Brian              10 Fairfax                 55.97
  7 Taylor, Brandon                Westchester             56.53
  8 Stone, Kristopher           10 Palisades               58.53

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ashley             12 Palisades               59.51
  2 Franks, Dashawn             12 Palisades             1:00.21
  3 Halley, Alex                   Westchester           1:02.78
  4 Lindley, Infinity           11 Hamilton              1:02.82
  5 Terrell, Teoni                 Westchester           1:03.03
  6 Wilburn, Tiffany            11 Hamilton              1:03.74
  7 Lacy, Jasmine               12 Hamilton              1:04.70
  8 Gaspard, Kiara                 Westchester           1:05.76
  9 Satnick, Shauna             12 University            1:06.13

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ashley             12 Palisades               58.45
  2 Franks, Dashawn             12 Palisades               59.70
  3 Halley, Alex                   Westchester           1:00.95
  4 Lindley, Infinity           11 Hamilton              1:01.73
  5 Wilburn, Tiffany            11 Hamilton              1:03.15
  6 Terrell, Teoni                 Westchester           1:03.29
  7 Lacy, Jasmine               12 Hamilton              1:04.17

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Banks, Joseph                9 Hamilton                52.40
  2 Johnson, Isaiah             10 Westchester             53.40
  3 Roberson, Adonis            12 University              54.24
  4 Gipson, Kendall             12 University              54.67
  5 Merida, Brian               11 Venice                  56.00
  6 Marroquin, Christopher      12 University              56.44
  7 Hathaway, Stephon           10 Hamilton                56.90
  8 Acevedo, Jonathan           12 University              59.00

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Banks, Joseph                9 Hamilton                52.20
  2 Roberson, Adonis            12 University              53.33
  3 Johnson, Isaiah             10 Westchester             53.89
  4 Gipson, Kendall             12 University              54.63
  5 Hathaway, Stephon           10 Hamilton                54.95
  6 Merida, Brian               11 Venice                  55.99
  7 Marroquin, Christopher      12 University              57.39
  8 Acevedo, Jonathan           12 University            1:08.03

Womens 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tania              Westchester             13.47
  2 Jenkins, Jada               10 University              13.53
  3 Smith, Cierah                9 Hamilton                13.83
  4 Crawford, Aajah             10 Palisades               13.97
  5 Morris, Lajoina              9 University              14.17
  6 Pitter, Emani                9 Fairfax                 14.20
  6 Singleton, Justiss           9 Fairfax                 14.20
  8 Goynes, DeChanelle             Westchester             14.35
  9 Montgomery, Mekiya          10 Fairfax                 14.47
 10 Huitron, Arielle            10 University              14.65
 11 Francis, Courtney           10 Hamilton                14.72
 11 Wong, Jillian                9 Palisades               14.72
 13 Snoddy, Krystal             10 Venice                  14.74
 14 Thomas, Diarah               9 Hamilton                14.88
 14 Guriana, Alegra             10 Palisades               14.88
 16 Seo, Judy                    9 Palisades               15.17
 17 Sanchez, Imani                 Westchester             15.86

Womens 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tania              Westchester             13.07
  2 Jenkins, Jada               10 University              13.17
  3 Smith, Cierah                9 Hamilton                13.25
  4 Pitter, Emani                9 Fairfax                 13.86
  5 Morris, Lajoina              9 University              13.88
  6 Crawford, Aajah             10 Palisades               14.04
  7 Singleton, Justiss           9 Fairfax                 14.13
  8 Goynes, DeChanelle             Westchester             14.15

Mens 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Aaron                9 Fairfax                 11.83
  2 Hernandez, Ramses           10 Fairfax                 12.16
  3 Donovan, Raymond            10 Venice                  12.18
  4 Jang, Daniel                 9 Palisades               12.22
  5 Beckman, Ranard             10 Palisades               12.23
  5 McPhee, Doug                10 Palisades               12.23
  7 Brooker, Cole                9 Palisades               12.88
  8 Almanza, Michael            10 Venice                  12.90
  9 Germaine, Sky               10 Venice                  12.98
 10 Camarillo, Angel            10 Venice                  13.01
 11 Golden, Chase                  Westchester             13.06
 12 Eugenio, Rudy                9 University              13.12
 13 Dillard, Jayden              9 Hamilton                13.20
 14 Blakey, Jamarie                Westchester             13.43
 15 Hood, Jesad                  9 University              13.56
 16 Fields, Erick                9 Hamilton                13.84
 17 Williams, Xzavier              Westchester             14.66

Mens 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Aaron                9 Fairfax                 11.37
  2 Jang, Daniel                 9 Palisades               11.50
  3 Beckman, Ranard             10 Palisades               11.71
  3 Hernandez, Ramses           10 Fairfax                 11.71
  5 McPhee, Doug                10 Palisades               11.87
  6 Donovan, Raymond            10 Venice                  11.97
  7 Almanza, Michael            10 Venice                  12.44
  8 Brooker, Cole                9 Palisades               12.46

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pinkins, Maija              12 Hamilton                13.01
  2 Lake, Kendal                10 Palisades               13.21
  3 Hutt, Hayley                12 Palisades               13.27
  4 Nelson, Diamond                Westchester             13.53
  5 DeNicola, Tessa             11 Palisades               13.91
  6 Card, Shania                11 University              13.98
  7 Chaidez, Monica             12 Hamilton                14.10
  8 Gray, Moya                  10 Venice                  14.11
  9 Bautista, Jessica           12 Fairfax                 14.12
 10 Vo, Angela                  11 Venice                  14.23
 11 Holmes, Tiffany             11 Hamilton                14.24
 12 Bryant, Racquel             12 University              14.26
 13 Johnson, Paije                 Westchester             14.51
 14 Thomas, Baylee              11 Fairfax                 16.11

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pinkins, Maija              12 Hamilton                12.75
  2 Lake, Kendal                10 Palisades               12.90
  3 Hutt, Hayley                12 Palisades               13.15
  4 Nelson, Diamond                Westchester             13.21
  5 Card, Shania                11 University              13.61
  6 DeNicola, Tessa             11 Palisades               13.65

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parham, Dajuan              12 Venice                  11.49
  2 Riley, Warren               12 University              11.50
  3 Cobb, Chase                 11 Palisades               11.51
  4 Crittendon, Jonathan           Westchester             11.73
  5 Lynch, Dillon               11 Hamilton                11.78
  6 Harris, Shawn               11 Fairfax                 11.83
  7 Francis, Javion                Westchester             11.89
  8 Jacobs, Brandon             11 Palisades               11.93
  9 Thompson, Dewan             12 Venice                  11.97
 10 Wright, Kemotvie            11 Palisades               12.94

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parham, Dajuan              12 Venice                  11.02
  2 Cobb, Chase                 11 Palisades               11.08
  3 Riley, Warren               12 University              11.31
  4 Harris, Shawn               11 Fairfax                 11.38
  5 Jacobs, Brandon             11 Palisades               11.49
  6 Crittendon, Jonathan           Westchester             11.88
  7 Lynch, Dillon               11 Hamilton                13.49

Womens 100 Meter Dash AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brelaz, Karina               9 Hamilton                21.66
  2 Young, Dominique             9 Hamilton                23.15
  3 Iglesias, Maritza           10 University              23.85
  4 Penuelos, Cindy             12 Hamilton                25.08
  5 Azucena, Samantha            9 Hamilton                29.15

Mens 100 Meter Dash AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Keashon           10 Hamilton                12.97
  2 Johnson, Trevour            11 Hamilton                13.94
  3 Castillo, Anthony           10 Hamilton                14.51
  4 Ludd, Cameron               10 Hamilton                14.82
  5 Smith, Deshawn              12 Venice                  15.24
  6 Smith, Degen                12 Venice                  15.93
  7 Hernandez, Enrique          10 University              17.45

Womens 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yang, Ashley                 9 Palisades             2:34.45
  2 Bossiere, Claire             9 Palisades             2:38.31
  3 Tanner, Kaylan               9 University            2:39.18
  4 Levi, Chelsea                9 Palisades             2:39.39
  5 Diaz, Leslie                10 Venice                2:40.04
  6 Jackson, Elise               9 University            2:40.39
  7 Figueroa, Aileen             9 Palisades             2:40.51
  8 Allen, Ashleigh              9 University            2:41.04
  9 Graves, Savannah             9 Hamilton              2:41.48
 10 Butze, Caitlyn               9 Hamilton              2:43.02
 11 Formaker, Rachel             9 Hamilton              2:43.84
 12 Cabrera, Helena             10 University            2:52.68
 13 Merida, Velvet              10 Venice                2:56.62
 14 Crum, Sophia                 9 Hamilton              2:59.35
 15 Galdamez, Josephine         10 Venice                3:00.38
 16 Batiste-Spivey, Azza           Westchester           3:01.78
 17 Gording, Tess                9 Hamilton              3:43.60

Womens 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bossiere, Claire             9 Palisades             2:34.46
  2 Yang, Ashley                 9 Palisades             2:34.59
  3 Figueroa, Aileen             9 Palisades             2:34.66
  4 Levi, Chelsea                9 Palisades             2:35.69
  5 Tanner, Kaylan               9 University            2:37.96
  6 Diaz, Leslie                10 Venice                2:39.24
  7 Graves, Savannah             9 Hamilton              2:40.37
  8 Jackson, Elise               9 University            2:42.28
  9 Formaker, Rachel             9 Hamilton              2:42.78
 10 Allen, Ashleigh              9 University            2:45.37
 11 Butze, Caitlyn               9 Hamilton              2:45.40
 12 Cabrera, Helena             10 University            2:51.72

Mens 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Hunter               9 Palisades             2:08.59
  2 Han, Joseph                 10 Venice                2:09.06
  3 Alvarez, Robert             10 Venice                2:13.57
  4 Fisher, Everett             10 Palisades             2:17.56
  5 Payne, Zerrick               9 University            2:17.58
  6 Godinez, Alexis             10 Venice                2:20.17
  7 Hansen, Ben                  9 Palisades             2:20.51
  8 Pittell, Ryan               10 Fairfax               2:22.30
  9 Lara, Erick                 10 Hamilton              2:22.35
 10 Nobles, Rodney               9 Hamilton              2:25.17
 11 Reiss, Sasha                 9 Hamilton              2:25.91
 12 Chisolm, Lonnie              9 University            2:27.51
 13 Stein, Toviar                9 Hamilton              2:27.95
 14 Munoz, Oscar                 9 Hamilton              2:29.42
 15 Scherer, Simon                 Westchester           2:31.35
 16 Morales, David               9 University            2:31.49
 17 Santiago, Andy              10 University            2:33.91
 18 Suh, JinSung                10 Fairfax               2:37.83

Mens 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Robert             10 Venice                2:05.65
  2 Han, Joseph                 10 Venice                2:06.66
  3 Parker, Hunter               9 Palisades             2:07.78
  4 Fisher, Everett             10 Palisades             2:11.92
  5 Payne, Zerrick               9 University            2:13.81
  6 Pittell, Ryan               10 Fairfax               2:14.51
  7 Godinez, Alexis             10 Venice                2:14.86
  8 Reiss, Sasha                 9 Hamilton              2:17.85
  9 Hansen, Ben                  9 Palisades             2:18.10
 10 Chisolm, Lonnie              9 University            2:22.86

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Marissa           11 Palisades             2:17.00
  2 Figueroa, Nicole             9 Palisades             2:21.00
  3 Gray, Mackenzie             12 Palisades             2:24.00
  4 Lopez, Elizabeth            10 Venice                2:38.00
  5 Terrell, Teoni                 Westchester           2:40.00
  6 Reyes, Sonia                12 Venice                2:48.00
  7 Escoto, Kiana               12 Hamilton              2:52.30
  8 Lopez, Monica               11 University            2:54.00
  9 Benavente, Nora             11 Venice                2:56.00
 10 Lopez, Ashley               12 Fairfax               2:57.00
 11 Zepata, Veronica            11 Hamilton              3:10.20
 12 Lacy, Jasmine               12 Hamilton              3:10.21
 13 Desilva, Hannah             11 Palisades             3:10.22

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Marissa           11 Palisades             2:21.13
  2 Figueroa, Nicole             9 Palisades             2:24.91
  3 Gray, Mackenzie             12 Palisades             2:33.17
  4 Desilva, Hannah             11 Palisades             2:36.35
  5 Escoto, Kiana               12 Hamilton              2:36.60
  6 Reyes, Sonia                12 Venice                2:45.54
  7 Zepata, Veronica            11 Hamilton              2:49.31
  8 Lopez, Monica               11 University            2:52.45
  9 Benavente, Nora             11 Venice                2:54.33

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dagnachew, Menelik          12 Palisades             1:00.00
  2 Palacios, Alec              12 Venice                2:01.00
  3 Lopez, David                12 Venice                2:02.00
  3 Ashford, Romare             10 Palisades             2:02.00
  5 Gomez, Ivan                 11 Venice                2:04.00
  6 Moore, Micah                11 Hamilton              2:06.70
  7 Williams, Amiel             12 Hamilton              2:08.10
  8 Ansari, Hassan Ali          12 Hamilton              2:10.20
  9 Schriver, Kyle              12 Palisades             2:11.00
 10 Lopez, Nathan               11 University            2:22.70
 11 Hathaway, Stephon           10 Hamilton              2:23.00

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dagnachew, Menelik          12 Palisades             1:59.37
  2 Lopez, David                12 Venice                1:59.43
  3 Ashford, Romare             10 Palisades             2:00.91
  4 Palacios, Alec              12 Venice                2:01.69
  5 Moore, Micah                11 Hamilton              2:03.08
  6 Williams, Amiel             12 Hamilton              2:04.43
  7 Gomez, Ivan                 11 Venice                2:05.01
  8 Schriver, Kyle              12 Palisades             2:06.36
  9 Lopez, Nathan               11 University            2:19.76
 10 Hathaway, Stephon           10 Hamilton              2:35.37

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Sophia           9 Palisades               53.20
  2 Rivers, Amani                9 Palisades               54.80
  3 Ide, Judith                  9 Palisades               55.10
  4 Conte, Briana                9 Palisades               55.60
  5 Kalantarova, Kristina        9 University              58.23
  6 Aguilar, Cecelia             9 University              58.24
  7 Bernstein, Anna             10 Fairfax                 58.25

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ide, Judith                  9 Palisades               52.49
  2 Rivers, Amani                9 Palisades               53.79
  3 Rothenberg, Sophia           9 Palisades               55.54
  4 Kalantarova, Kristina        9 University              58.71
  5 Aguilar, Cecelia             9 University            1:01.22

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Alexandria           11 Palisades               48.50
  2 Lake, Kendal                10 Palisades               49.50
  3 Clemons, Alexandria         11 Hamilton                49.91
  4 Nwaba, Precious             11 University              50.04
  5 Eberman, Mia                11 Palisades               52.11
  6 Cabellero, Allyson          11 University              53.24
  7 Perez, Juana                11 University              54.00
  8 Watanabe, Saki              11 University              57.04

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lake, Kendal                10 Palisades               47.12
  2 Nwaba, Precious             11 University              48.75
  3 Clemons, Alexandria         11 Hamilton                50.89
  4 Olsen, Alexandria           11 Palisades               50.90
  5 Cabellero, Allyson          11 University              52.58
  6 Watanabe, Saki              11 University              57.82
  7 Perez, Juana                11 University            1:08.25

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Choi, John                  10 University              46.04
  2 Fong, Christian             10 Palisades               48.80
  3 Wong, Christian             10 Palisades               49.10
  4 Huerta, Jesus               10 University              49.34
  5 Ruiz, Marco                 10 Palisades               50.20
  6 Lopez, Jesus                10 University              52.84
  7 Grossman, Asap              10 Palisades               53.80
  8 Vahidi, Mostafa             10 University              57.04

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Choi, John                  10 University              45.81
  2 Huerta, Jesus               10 University              48.40
  3 Fong, Christian             10 Palisades               48.85
  4 Ruiz, Marco                 10 Palisades               48.90
  5 Grossman, Asap              10 Palisades               53.06

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Deontai           12 University              42.94
  2 Wemberly, Javon             10 Westchester             43.20
  3 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton                45.60
  4 Gray, TJ                    12 University              46.14
  5 Rahimdel, Amir              12 University              53.84
  6 Farkus, Sean                11 Palisades               55.10
  7 Lopez, Jesus                10 University              57.84

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton                41.09
  2 Mitchell, Deontai           12 University              43.19
  3 Wemberly, Javon             10 Westchester             43.69
  4 Gray, TJ                    12 University              47.76
  5 Lopez, Jesus                10 University              52.52

Womens 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jada               10 University              27.64
  2 Cunningham, Tania              Westchester             27.67
  3 Smith, Cierah                9 Hamilton                28.74
  4 Moore, Brittney             10 Hamilton                28.85
  5 Morris, Lajoina              9 University              29.04
  6 Kim-Latona, Peyton          10 Palisades               29.06
  7 Pitter, Emani                9 Fairfax                 29.27
  8 Goynes, DeChanelle             Westchester             29.65
  9 Singleton, Justiss           9 Fairfax                 29.88
 10 Montgomery, Mekiya          10 Fairfax                 29.92
 11 Wong, Jillian                9 Palisades               30.57
 12 Francis, Courtney           10 Hamilton                30.87
 13 Guriana, Alegra             10 Palisades               30.90
 14 Smothers, Geneva            10 University              31.30
 15 Seo, Judy                    9 Palisades               31.57
 16 Brown, Marielle             10 University              31.61
 17 Snoddy, Krystal             10 Venice                  31.67
 18 Crawford, Aajah             10 Palisades               31.95
 19 Johnson, Bryanna             9 University              32.07
 20 Sorotsky, Brande            10 Palisades               32.77
 21 Sanchez, Imani                 Westchester             32.84
 22 Yuwona, Gia                 10 Palisades               33.50
 23 Osman, Salma                10 Fairfax                 36.36

Womens 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jada               10 University              27.36
  2 Cunningham, Tania              Westchester             27.46
  3 Moore, Brittney             10 Hamilton                27.90
  4 Smith, Cierah                9 Hamilton                28.21
  5 Morris, Lajoina              9 University              28.90
  6 Pitter, Emani                9 Fairfax                 28.93
  7 Goynes, DeChanelle             Westchester             29.07

Mens 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Aaron                9 Fairfax                 23.19
  1 Sackett, AAustin            10 Hamilton                23.19
  3 Beckman, Ranard             10 Palisades               24.07
  3 McPhee, Doug                10 Palisades               24.07
  5 Donovan, Raymond            10 Venice                  24.82
  6 Flowers, Brian              10 Fairfax                 25.26
  7 Hernandez, Ramses           10 Fairfax                 25.39
  8 Fisher, Amari               10 Fairfax                 25.46
  9 Stone, Kristopher           10 Palisades               26.18
 10 Golden, Chase                  Westchester             26.23
 11 Almanza, Michael            10 Venice                  26.26
 12 Brooker, Cole                9 Palisades               26.27
 13 Camarillo, Angel            10 Venice                  26.70
 14 Hood, Jesad                  9 University              27.90
 15 Blakey, Jamarie                Westchester             28.33
 16 Williams, Xzavier              Westchester             28.61

Mens 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Aaron                9 Fairfax                 22.83
  2 Beckman, Ranard             10 Palisades               23.13
  3 Sackett, AAustin            10 Hamilton                23.25
  4 McPhee, Doug                10 Palisades               23.54
  5 Fisher, Amari               10 Fairfax                 24.78
  6 Flowers, Brian              10 Fairfax                 24.85
  7 Hernandez, Ramses           10 Fairfax                 24.90

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ashley             12 Palisades               25.81
  2 Pinkins, Maija              12 Hamilton                26.51
  3 Nelson, Diamond                Westchester             27.20
  4 DeNicola, Tessa             11 Palisades               27.43
  5 Wilburn, Tiffany            11 Hamilton                27.53
  6 Card, Shania                11 University              27.62
  7 Halley, Alex                   Westchester             28.24
  8 Johnson, Paije                 Westchester             30.14
  9 Corallez, Karissa           11 Venice                  31.53
 10 Cain, Aleah                 11 Venice                  32.25
 11 Thomas, Baylee              11 Fairfax                 32.87

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pinkins, Maija              12 Hamilton                25.94
  2 Stevens, Ashley             12 Palisades               26.17
  3 Wilburn, Tiffany            11 Hamilton                27.27
  4 DeNicola, Tessa             11 Palisades               27.72
  5 Nelson, Diamond                Westchester             27.82
  6 Card, Shania                11 University              29.09

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Chase                 11 Palisades               22.81
  2 Riley, Warren               12 University              22.95
  3 Lynch, Dillon               11 Hamilton                23.24
  4 Francis, Javion                Westchester             23.47
  5 Crittendon, Jonathan           Westchester             23.48
  6 Harris, Shawn               11 Fairfax                 23.57
  7 Roberson, Adonis            12 University              23.63
  7 Jacobs, Brandon             11 Palisades               23.63
  9 Banks, Joseph                9 Hamilton                23.86
 10 Williams, Amiel             12 Hamilton                23.89
 11 Thompson, Dewan             12 Venice                  24.06
 12 Lee, Elijah                 12 Venice                  25.19

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Chase                 11 Palisades               22.67
  2 Lynch, Dillon               11 Hamilton                23.10
  3 Crittendon, Jonathan           Westchester             23.37
  4 Francis, Javion                Westchester             23.68
  5 Jacobs, Brandon             11 Palisades               23.99

Womens 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Levi, Chelsea                9 Palisades            12:48.04
  2 Wittbrodt, JJ                9 Palisades            12:48.08
  3 Figueroa, Aileen             9 Palisades            12:57.40
  4 Bossiere, Claire             9 Palisades            13:03.67
  5 Martinez, Esmeralda         10 University           13:05.69
  6 King, Greer                 10 Palisades            13:15.62
  7 Lopez, Jacqueline              University           13:17.63
  8 Gomez, Nancy                 9 University           13:21.19
  9 Menjivar, Josselin          10 University           14:25.71
 10 Garcia, Vanessa             10 Venice               14:32.87
 11 Flores, Tiana               10 Hamilton             14:49.78
 12 Schaaf-Graham, Petra         9 Venice               14:55.56
 13 Colato, Katherine            9 Fairfax              15:13.51
 14 Myrie, Alexandria           10 University           15:41.45
 15 Andrade, Reyna              10 Hamilton             16:00.12

Mens 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob               9 Palisades            10:49.93
  2 Aquino, Martin              10 Venice               10:52.87
  3 Lara, Erick                 10 Hamilton             11:01.94
  4 Birkfeld, Jason              9 Palisades            11:04.18
  5 Sadeghi, Raymond             9 Venice               11:09.37
  6 Smith, Conner               10 Palisades            11:11.76
  7 Hockley, Jack                9 Palisades            11:13.40
  8 Fuligini, Gabriel            9 Palisades            11:19.29
  9 Abraham, Jacob               9 University           11:21.05
 10 Vasquez, Bryan              10 Fairfax              11:22.29
 11 Flores, Jonathon             9 Palisades            11:23.47
 12 Cruz, Joel                   9 University           11:26.84
 13 Pikula, Daniel              10 University           11:27.42
 14 Hernandez, Erick            10 University           11:30.93
 15 Palmer, Kane                10 Fairfax              12:44.76
 16 Marroquin, Ivan             10 Fairfax              12:50.86
 17 Lu, Daiwei                   9 University           12:51.67
 18 Morales, David               9 University           12:55.25
 19 Sanchez, Juan                9 University           12:56.29

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Marissa           11 Palisades            11:15.16
  2 Dobbs, Sarah                10 Venice               11:59.74
  3 Marsh, Natalie               9 Palisades            12:04.31
  4 Goodman, Elizabeth          11 Palisades            12:20.51
  5 Lee, Shannon                11 Palisades            12:26.68
  6 Hernandez, Jessica          12 University           13:08.05
  7 Ho, Monte                   11 University           13:28.32
  8 Gonzalez, Sara              12 Fairfax              14:16.08
  9 Hernandez, Guadalupe        11 University           15:48.17
 10 Schutzman, Camjille         12 University           16:50.74

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Luevano, Paul               10 Venice                9:44.05
  2 Dagnachew, Menelik          12 Palisades             9:48.19
  3 Brower, Shane               11 Palisades             9:59.91
  4 Ansari, Hassan Ali          12 Hamilton             10:15.23
  5 Lopez, David                12 Venice               10:32.50
  6 Pinelo, Christopher         12 Fairfax              10:35.71
  7 Gomez, Andres               11 Palisades            10:38.18
  8 Berry, David                11 Venice               10:42.51
  9 Valdez, Jose                12 University           10:45.63
 10 Loveless, Conner            10 Palisades            11:00.79

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                             4:29.43
  2 Palisades                                            4:30.72
  3 University                                           4:32.42
  4 Fairfax                                              5:06.51

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Palisades                                            3:35.83
  2 Fairfax                                              3:40.33
  3 University                                           3:41.46
  4 Westchester                                          3:55.40
  5 Hamilton                                             4:06.29

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Palisades                                            4:07.73
  2 Hamilton                                             4:14.67
  3 Westchester                                          4:25.72
  4 University                                           4:45.90

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                             3:38.05
  2 University                                           3:56.82

Womens High Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Jashanni              9 Hamilton              4-08.00
  2 Hoskins, Sierra              9 Hamilton              3-10.00

Mens High Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Yi, James                   10 Palisades             5-00.00
  2 Scott, Nicholas             10 Palisades             4-08.00

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nwaba, Precious             11 University            5-02.00
  2 Franks, Dashawn             12 Palisades             5-02.00
  3 Vogel, Jacqui               10 Palisades             4-08.00
  4 Joseph, Jessica             11 Palisades             4-04.00

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Emerson            12 Palisades             6-00.00

Womens Long Jump AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Brelaz, Karina               9 Hamilton             12-01.00
  2 Young, Dominique             9 Hamilton              9-02.00
  3 Iglesias, Maritza           10 University            4-08.00

Mens Long Jump AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Keashon           10 Hamilton             16-06.00
  2 Ludd, Cameron               10 Hamilton             14-01.00
  3 Mathurin, Andrew            12 Hamilton             14-00.00
  4 Johnson, Trevour            11 Hamilton             13-06.00
  5 Hernandez, Enrique          10 University           11-05.00

Womens Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Meaghan               10 University           13-10.00
  2 Flores, Cynthia             10 University           13-04.00
  3 Smith, Isabella              9 Hamilton             12-02.50
  4 Bedcarie, Ella              10 Palisades            10-08.00

Mens Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fong, Christian             10 Palisades            18-06.75
  2 Germaine, Sky               10 Venice               17-00.00
  3 Barnes, Jordan               9 Hamilton             16-11.00
  4 McNeely, Michael            10 Venice               16-08.50
  5 Scott, Nicholas             10 Palisades            16-06.50
  6 Ruiz, Marco                 10 Palisades            16-02.50
  7 Golden, Chase                  Westchester          16-00.00
  8 Blakey, Jamarie                Westchester          15-05.00
  9 Tillis, George                 Westchester          15-04.25
  9 Warren, Lenord              10 Palisades            15-04.25
 11 Ting, Ryan                  10 Palisades            15-04.00

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jacqui               10 Palisades            16-02.00
  2 DeNicola, Tessa             11 Palisades            15-08.25
  3 Hutt, Hayley                12 Palisades            15-07.50
  4 Clemons, Alexandria         11 Hamilton             15-03.50
  5 Cabellero, Allyson          11 University           15-02.00
  6 Nwaba, Precious             11 University           14-11.50
  7 Olsen, Alexandria           11 Palisades            14-06.00
  8 Watanabe, Saki              11 University           13-06.25
  9 Corallez, Karissa           11 Venice               12-09.50
 10 Joseph, Jessica             11 Palisades            10-09.00
 11 Munoz, Stefany              10 University           10-02.50

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bettis, Darnell             12 University           20-09.00
  2 Simpson, Emerson            12 Palisades            20-03.00
  3 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton             19-07.00
  4 Harris, Shawn               11 Fairfax              19-05.00
  5 Graham, Malik               10 University           18-09.50
  6 Marroquin, Christopher      12 University           18-02.00
  7 Henry, Saron                12 University           17-05.50
  8 Black, Dominic              12 University           15-06.00

Womens Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Sierra              9 Hamilton             33-08.50
  2 Hall, Meaghan               10 University           29-01.00
  3 Woods, Jashanni              9 Hamilton             25-11.00

Mens Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ting, Ryan                  10 Palisades            35-11.00
  2 Yi, James                   10 Palisades            34-00.25
  3 Scott, Nicholas             10 Palisades            32-06.00
  4 Barnes, Jordan               9 Hamilton             30-00.50

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hutt, Hayley                12 Palisades            31-08.00
  2 Green, Alexus               11 Hamilton             28-10.00
  3 Vogel, Jacqui               10 Palisades            27-09.00

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Anthonee            11 Hamilton             38-11.00
  2 Marroquin, Christopher      12 University           37-03.50
  3 Henry, Saron                12 University           35-09.00
  4 Graham, Malik               10 University           35-06.50
  5 Rahimdel, Amir              12 University           30-06.50

Mens Shot Put AA
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Weitz, Frank                10 Hamilton             32-11.50
  2 Ogwo, Michael               11 Hamilton             32-06.50
  3 Wright, Chad                11 Hamilton             31-11.00
  4 Ludd, Cameron               10 Hamilton             29-08.00
  5 Mathurin, Andrew            12 Hamilton             28-01.00

Womens Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Landley, Isabella            9 Hamilton             26-09.00
  2 Smothers, Geneva            10 University           24-07.00
  3 Huitron, Arielle            10 University           23-06.00
  4 Hall, Meaghan               10 University           22-05.50
  5 Arce, Wendy                 10 Venice               20-03.00
  6 Flores, Cynthia             10 University           20-00.00
  7 Onefre, Jayllene             9 University           19-09.50

Mens Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Marroquin, Caleb            10 Fairfax              32-02.00
  2 Warren, Lenord              10 Palisades            32-00.00
  3 Selvo, Andrew               10 Venice               30-06.50

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Paxton, Terisha             12 Hamilton             28-10.00
  2 Mattson, Melanie            10 University           27-01.50
  3 Watts, Bethany              12 Hamilton             23-02.50
  4 Lucero, Maria               11 Hamilton             22-01.50
  5 Gonzalez, Stephanie         11 University           14-00.00

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greene, Vincent             12 University           39-02.50
  2 Marroquin, Christopher      12 University           36-03.50
  3 Prure, Carron               12 Hamilton             35-10.00
  4 Martinez, Marlon            12 University           34-10.00
  5 Black, Dominic              12 University           30-04.50
  6 Pimentel, Samuel            12 Fairfax              26-07.50

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Alexandria           11 Palisades            10-06.00



Number of Elite performances: 90

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Cobb, Chase (Palisades Charter,CA)
Riley, Warren (University,CA)
Harris, Shawn (Fairfax,CA)
Parham, Dajuan (Venice,CA)
Walton, Aaron (Fairfax,CA)
Mitchell, Deontai (University,CA)
Stewart, Lemar (Venice,CA)
Wemberly, Javon (Westchester,CA)
Dagnachew, Menelik (Palisades Charter,CA)
Luevano, Paul (Venice,CA)
Beckman, Ranard (Palisades Charter,CA)
Crittendon, Jonathan (Westchester,CA)
Lynch, Dillon (Hamilton,CA)
Sackett, Aaustin (Hamilton,CA)
Parker, Anthonee (Hamilton,CA)
Brower, Shane (Palisades Charter,CA)
Banks, Joseph (Hamilton,CA)
Freeman, Matthew (University,CA)
Husband, Mahkai (Palisades Charter,CA)
Boys Relay (Westchester,CA)
Boys Relay (University,CA)
Boys Relay (Palisades Charter,CA)
Boys Relay (Venice,CA)
Boys Relay (Hamilton,CA)
Ashford, Romare (Cathedral,CA)
Palacios, Alec (Venice,CA)
Lopez, David (Venice,CA)
Moore, Micah (Hamilton,CA)
Simpson, Emerson (Palisades Charter,CA)
Bettis, Darnell (University,CA)
Pinkins, Maija (Hamilton,CA)
Lake, Kendal (Palisades Charter,CA)
Nwaba, Precious (University,CA)
Clemons, Alexandria (Hamilton,CA)
Caballero, Allyson (University,CA)
Dobbs, Sarah (Venice,CA)
Williams, Marissa (Palisades Charter,CA)
Desilva, Hannah (Palisades Charter,CA)
Marsh, Natalie (Palisades Charter,CA)
Figueroa, Nicole (Palisades Charter,CA)
Lee, Shannon (Palisades Charter,CA)
Stevens, Ashley (Palisades Charter,CA)
Franks, Dashawn (Palisades Charter,CA)
Halley, Alex (Westchester,CA)
Girls Relay (Palisades Charter,CA)
Gray, Mackenzie (Palisades Charter,CA)
Vogel, Jacqui (Palisades Charter,CA)
Olsen, Alexandria (Palisades Charter,CA)
Hoskins, Sierra (Hamilton,CA)


Elite Performances:


DS Regional- B-4x100 44.76 Boys Relay, , Palisades
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.84 Girls Relay, , Palisades
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Venice
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.02 Boys Relay, , University
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.03 Boys Relay, , Westchester
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.12 Williams, Marissa, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.78 Desilva, Hannah, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.81 Marsh, Natalie, 9, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.95 Dobbs, Sarah, 10, Venice
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.00 Lee, Shannon, 11, Palisades
G-1600 4:59.08 Williams, Marissa, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.54 Desilva, Hannah, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.25 Figueroa, Nicole, 9, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.70 Dobbs, Sarah, 10, Venice
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.03 Marsh, Natalie, 9, Palisades
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.85 Lee, Shannon, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.26 Dagnachew, Menelik, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.46 Luevano, Paul, 10, Venice
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.69 Dagnachew, Menelik, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-100H 16.80 Clemons, Alexandria, 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-100H 16.82 Nwaba, Precious, 11, University
DS Regional- G-100H 17.23 Cabellero, Allyson, 11, University
DS Regional- G-100H 16.15 Nwaba, Precious, 11, University
DS Regional- G-100H 16.84 Clemons, Alexandria, 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-110H 15.50 Wemberly, Javon, 10, Westchester
DS Regional- B-110H 16.03 Mitchell, Deontai, 12, University
DS Regional- B-110H 16.10 Stewart, Lemar, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-400 52.24 Freeman, Matthew, 10, University
DS Regional- B-400 52.34 Husband, Mahkai, 10, Palisades
DS STATE- G-400 59.51 Stevens, Ashley, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.21 Franks, Dashawn, 12, Palisades
DS STATE- G-400 58.45 Stevens, Ashley, 12, Palisades
DS STATE- G-400 59.70 Franks, Dashawn, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.95 Halley, Alex, , Westchester
DS Regional- B-400 52.40 Banks, Joseph, 9, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-400 52.20 Banks, Joseph, 9, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-100 11.37 Walton, Aaron, 9, Fairfax
DS Regional- G-100 12.75 Pinkins, Maija, 12, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-100 12.90 Lake, Kendal, 10, Palisades
DS Regional- B-100 11.02 Parham, Dajuan, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Cobb, Chase, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Riley, Warren, 12, University
DS Regional- B-100 11.38 Harris, Shawn, 11, Fairfax
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.00 Williams, Marissa, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.00 Figueroa, Nicole, 9, Palisades
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.00 Gray, Mackenzie, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.13 Williams, Marissa, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.91 Figueroa, Nicole, 9, Palisades
B-800 1:00.00 Dagnachew, Menelik, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.00 Palacios, Alec, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.00 Lopez, David, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.00 Ashford, Romare, 10, Palisades
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.37 Dagnachew, Menelik, 12, Palisades
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.43 Lopez, David, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.91 Ashford, Romare, 10, Palisades
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.69 Palacios, Alec, 12, Venice
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.08 Moore, Micah, 11, Hamilton
DS STATE- G-300H 47.12 Lake, Kendal, 10, Palisades
DS Regional- B-300H 41.09 Parker, Anthonee, 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-200 23.19 Walton, Aaron, 9, Fairfax
DS Regional- B-200 23.19 Sackett, Aaustin, 10, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-200 22.83 Walton, Aaron, 9, Fairfax
DS Regional- B-200 23.13 Beckman, Ranard, 10, Palisades
DS Regional- B-200 23.25 Sackett, Aaustin, 10, Hamilton
DS STATE- G-200 25.81 Stevens, Ashley, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-200 26.51 Pinkins, Maija, 12, Hamilton
DS STATE- G-200 25.94 Pinkins, Maija, 12, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-200 26.17 Stevens, Ashley, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Cobb, Chase, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- B-200 22.95 Riley, Warren, 12, University
DS Regional- B-200 23.24 Lynch, Dillon, 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-200 22.67 Cobb, Chase, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- B-200 23.10 Lynch, Dillon, 11, Hamilton
DS Regional- B-200 23.37 Crittendon, Jonathan, , Westchester
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.16 Williams, Marissa, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- G-3200 11:59.74 Dobbs, Sarah, 10, Venice
DS Regional- G-3200 12:04.31 Marsh, Natalie, 9, Palisades
DS Regional- B-3200 9:44.05 Luevano, Paul, 10, Venice
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.19 Dagnachew, Menelik, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- B-3200 9:59.91 Brower, Shane, 11, Palisades
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.83 Boys Relay, , Palisades
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.73 Girls Relay, , Palisades
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.05 Boys Relay, , Hamilton
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Nwaba, Precious, 11, University
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Franks, Dashawn, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Simpson, Emerson, 12, Palisades
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.0 Vogel, Jacqui, 10, Palisades
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Bettis, Darnell, 12, University
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'8.5 Hoskins, Sierra, 9, Hamilton
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Olsen, Alexandria, 11, Palisades

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State