Meet Name: East Central Ohio League Meet
Meet Date: 2014-05-16
Meet Location: Marietta,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 11:39 PM
            East Central Ohio League Championship Meet - 5/16/2014             
                       Marietta College, Marietta, Ohio                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.72  5/17/2013   LaSheba Hampton, Zanesville                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Cionnii         11 Dover                    12.81q  3 
  2 Hampton, Lasheba          12 Zanesville               13.04q  1 
  3 McKirahan, Paige          11 Meadowbrook              13.09q  3 
  4 Wherley, Grace            10 River View               13.14q  1 
  5 Johnson, Destiny           9 Zanesville               13.47q  2 
  6 Metz, Kayla               10 River View               13.57q  3 
  7 Lauber, Alina             10 Dover                    13.70q  1 
  8 McCleary, Kelsey          11 Claymont                 13.74q  2 
  9 Swiney, Jess              11 New Philadel             13.85   2 
 10 Farrell, Peyton           10 Rosecrans                13.89   1 
 11 Kemble, Ashton             9 Rosecrans                14.01   3 
 12 Roberts, Embrey            9 Marietta                 14.08   3 
 13 Robinson, Abby             9 Marietta                 14.08   2 
 14 Pearch, Mattie             9 Claymont                 14.11   1 
 15 Blanchard, Chelsie        12 Cambridge                14.31   1 
 16 Melton, Brandi             9 Cambridge                14.62   2 
 17 Desender, Lindsey         11 Coshocton                14.81   2 
 18 Leavers, Lexi             10 New Philadel             15.21   3 
 19 Ramsey, Rachel            11 Coshocton                15.78   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.72  5/17/2013   LaSheba Hampton, Zanesville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Lasheba          12 Zanesville               13.10  
  2 Williams, Cionnii         11 Dover                    13.24  
  3 McKirahan, Paige          11 Meadowbrook              13.24  
  4 Wherley, Grace            10 River View               13.26  
  5 McCleary, Kelsey          11 Claymont                 13.63  
  6 Johnson, Destiny           9 Zanesville               13.70  
  7 Lauber, Alina             10 Dover                    13.90  
  8 Metz, Kayla               10 River View               13.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.16  5/11/2012   Christa D'Egidio, Dover                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deeds, Mary               12 Dover                    28.44q  1 
  2 Hampton, Lasheba          12 Zanesville               28.79q  2 
  3 Joseph, Larkin            11 New Philadel             28.94q  1 
  4 Wherley, Grace            10 River View               29.11q  2 
  5 McCleary, Kelsey          11 Claymont                 29.18q  1 
  6 Myers, Anna-Claire         9 Marietta                 29.38q  3 
  7 Farrell, Peyton           10 Rosecrans                29.54q  1 
  8 Fender, Whitney           10 River View               29.71q  1 
  9 Winston, Paxton           12 Cambridge                30.03   3 
 10 Miller, Madison           10 Marietta                 30.05   2 
 11 Nash, Molly               12 Rosecrans                30.16   3 
 12 Ashcraft, Madi             9 Coshocton                30.30   2 
 13 Brown, Sami               10 Cambridge                30.52   1 
 14 Seiler, Jordanna          12 Zanesville               30.55   1 
 15 Swiney, Jess              11 New Philadel             30.81   3 
 16 Korns, Julianna           11 Dover                    30.81   2 
 17 Howes, Gretta              9 Claymont                 31.14   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.16  5/11/2012   Christa D'Egidio, Dover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Lasheba          12 Zanesville               27.50  
  2 Wherley, Grace            10 River View               28.11  
  3 Deeds, Mary               12 Dover                    28.35  
  4 Myers, Anna-Claire         9 Marietta                 28.81  
  5 Joseph, Larkin            11 New Philadel             28.83  
  6 McCleary, Kelsey          11 Claymont                 29.36  
  7 Farrell, Peyton           10 Rosecrans                29.51  
  8 Fender, Whitney           10 River View               30.04  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.14  5/11/2012   Christa D'Egidio, Dover                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKirahan, Paige          11 Meadowbrook            1:02.92   3 
  2 Joseph, Larkin            11 New Philadel           1:03.39   3 
  3 Harrington, Elizabeth     12 Dover                  1:03.63   3 
  4 Erwine, Megan             12 Rosecrans              1:04.42   3 
  5 Hutcheson, Abby            9 Rosecrans              1:04.58   3 
  6 Giammo, Frankie           10 Dover                  1:06.26   2 
  7 Harr, Sarah                9 New Philadel           1:06.38   3 
  8 Myers, Anna-Claire         9 Marietta               1:06.79   3 
  9 Lain, Hannah              11 Coshocton              1:07.25   2 
 10 Beavers, Sydney            9 Marietta               1:07.26   2 
 11 Johnson, Jade             11 Zanesville             1:08.22   3 
 12 Fortney, Casey            12 Coshocton              1:11.12   2 
 13 Dillon, Kathleen           9 Claymont               1:11.89   1 
 14 Devore, Destinie          11 Claymont               1:13.82   1 
 15 Schaefer, Brittany        10 River View             1:14.46   1 
 16 Douglass, Kamryn          11 River View             1:15.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.78  5/17/2013   Casey Fortney, Coshocton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagy, Riley                9 Rosecrans              2:29.60  
  2 Shaw, Taylor              12 Claymont               2:31.10  
  3 Lashelle -phillips, Eliz  10 Cambridge              2:31.83  
  4 Johnson, Kloie            12 Rosecrans              2:34.01  
  5 Warther, Olivia           10 Dover                  2:35.46  
  6 Lehman, Caroline          10 Dover                  2:37.22  
  7 Sowers, Courtney          11 Claymont               2:38.31  
  8 Hjorth, Sofie             11 River View             2:38.68  
  9 McConkey, Tess             9 Cambridge              2:40.25  
 10 Miracle, Josie            10 Marietta               2:40.81  
 11 Neal, Torie               11 River View             2:41.41  
 12 Dennison, Abbie           11 New Philadel           2:41.85  
 13 Campbell, Maddie          11 New Philadel           2:42.10  
 14 Deskins, Brittany         11 Marietta               2:43.28  
 15 Kimberly, Emma            10 Zanesville             2:46.58  
 16 Feldner, Savanna          12 Meadowbrook            2:48.44  
 17 Chapman, Jade             12 Zanesville             2:49.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:20.22  5/11/2012   Sarah Kaufman, Zanesville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Katherine         12 Dover                  5:20.25  
  2 Shaw, Taylor              12 Claymont               5:35.78  
  3 Kinsey, Brooke            12 Dover                  5:39.89  
  4 Sowers, Courtney          11 Claymont               5:53.10  
  5 Pendola, Bella            10 River View             6:00.23  
  6 Hall, Kelsey               9 Marietta               6:11.73  
  7 Kimberly, Emma            10 Zanesville             6:18.37  
  8 Davis, Brooke             12 New Philadel           6:18.81  
  9 Chapman, Jade             12 Zanesville             6:20.56  
 10 Massie, Taylor             9 River View             6:21.33  
 11 Bachman, Zoe               9 Cambridge              6:30.46  
 12 Nash, Jessica             10 Rosecrans              6:31.76  
 13 Wherley, Maddie           10 New Philadel           6:33.21  
 14 McComb, Keirston          10 Meadowbrook            6:48.69  
 15 Halliday, Cooper           9 Marietta               7:11.48  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:32.86  5/11/2012   Katherine Lehman, Dover                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Katherine         12 Dover                 10:57.89# 
  2 Kinsey, Brooke            12 Dover                 11:59.89  
  3 Swigert, Sierra           12 Claymont              12:18.28  
  4 Dillon, Katelyn           10 Claymont              12:37.90  
  5 Pendola, Bella            10 River View            12:57.02  
  6 Hall, Kelsey               9 Marietta              13:11.08  
  7 Kneffler, Whitney         10 New Philadel          13:24.98  
  8 Eick, Sarah                9 River View            13:48.83  
  9 Savage, Jessica           12 Zanesville            13:51.12  
 10 Davis, Brooke             12 New Philadel          14:05.71  
 11 Skelton, Mary             10 Coshocton             15:27.19  
 -- Miracle, Josie            10 Marietta                   DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.41  5/11/2012   Tiara Wiggins, Zanesville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiggins, Tiara            12 Zanesville             # 14.91q  1 
  2 Swackhammer, Samantha     10 Rosecrans                16.83q  3 
  3 Roberts, Embrey            9 Marietta                 17.32q  2 
  4 Williams, Cionnii         11 Dover                    17.44q  3 
  5 Nash, Emily                9 Rosecrans                17.65q  2 
  6 Lauber, Alina             10 Dover                    17.82q  1 
  7 Douglass, Kristen         10 River View               18.32q  2 
  8 Johnson, Tia               9 Cambridge                18.58q  3 
  9 Black, Sydney             10 Meadowbrook              18.73   1 
 10 Brillhart, Kassidy        11 River View               18.75   3 
 11 Goudy, Hunter             11 New Philadel             19.00   2 
 12 Ancell, Madyson           10 Cambridge                19.15   1 
 13 McCleary, Emily           12 Claymont                 19.26   2 
 14 McGuire, Mathea            9 Claymont                 20.47   3 
 15 Bricker, Heather           9 Marietta                 20.71   3 
 16 Dawson, Caedyn             9 Coshocton                21.92   1 
 17 Tetzloff, Bekah           11 New Philadel             21.94   1 
 18 Brown, Georgia            11 Coshocton                23.75   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.41  5/11/2012   Tiara Wiggins, Zanesville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Tiara            12 Zanesville               15.47  
  2 Swackhammer, Samantha     10 Rosecrans                16.60  
  3 Williams, Cionnii         11 Dover                    17.17  
  4 Roberts, Embrey            9 Marietta                 17.49  
  5 Nash, Emily                9 Rosecrans                17.78  
  6 Johnson, Tia               9 Cambridge                18.01  
  7 Lauber, Alina             10 Dover                    18.27  
  8 Douglass, Kristen         10 River View               20.36  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.18  5/17/2013   Tiara Wiggins, Zanesville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Tiara            12 Zanesville               47.21   3 
  2 Swackhammer, Samantha     10 Rosecrans                49.48   3 
  3 Douglass, Kristen         10 River View               50.97   3 
  4 Williams, Cionnii         11 Dover                    51.82   3 
  5 Amich, Chloe               9 Rosecrans                52.16   2 
  6 Lauber, Alina             10 Dover                    53.68   3 
  7 Ryan, Annabell            10 Cambridge                54.04   3 
  8 Black, Sydney             10 Meadowbrook              54.40   3 
  9 Leindecker, Joy           10 New Philadel             54.42   3 
 10 Metz, Kayla               10 River View               54.80   2 
 11 Roberts, Embrey            9 Marietta                 55.28   2 
 12 Stewart, Lauren            9 Claymont                 56.00   2 
 13 McCleary, Emily           12 Claymont                 57.91   2 
 14 Tetzloff, Bekah           11 New Philadel             59.05   2 
 15 McFarland, Chelsea        10 Coshocton              1:00.71   1 
 16 Bricker, Heather           9 Marietta               1:00.96   1 
 17 Langley, Reilly            9 Cambridge              1:02.70   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.78  5/17/2013   Zanesville, Zanesville                      
                       L Ulbrich, J Johnson, T Wiggins, L Hampton        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanesville                                            53.43   2 
     1) Johnson, Destiny 9              2) Johnson, Jade 11               
     3) Wiggins, Tiara 12               4) Hampton, Lasheba 12            
  2 Dover                                                 53.50   2 
     1) Williams, Cionnii 11            2) Korns, Julianna 11             
     3) Deeds, Megan 12                 4) Deeds, Mary 12                 
  3 River View                                            54.26   2 
     1) Hjorth, Sofie 11                2) Metz, Kayla 10                 
     3) Fender, Whitney 10              4) Wherley, Grace 10              
  4 Claymont                                              55.29   2 
     1) Howes, Gretta 9                 2) Stubbins, Montanna 9           
     3) Pearch, Mattie 9                4) McCleary, Kelsey 11            
  5 Rosecrans                                             55.32   2 
     1) Farrell, Peyton 10              2) Nash, Molly 12                 
     3) Kemble, Ashton 9                4) Swackhammer, Samantha 10       
  6 Cambridge                                             56.35   2 
     1) Melton, Brandi 9                2) Brown, Sami 10                 
     3) Ancell, Madyson 10              4) Lanning, Jensen 9              
  7 Marietta                                              56.52   2 
     1) Roberts, Embrey 9               2) Robinson, Abby 9               
     3) Linscott, Olivia 10             4) Myers, Anna-Claire 9           
  8 New Philadelphia                                      57.43   2 
     1) Swiney, Jess 11                 2) Hamilton, Harlee 12            
     3) Goudy, Hunter 11                4) Tetzloff, Bekah 11             
  9 Coshocton                                           1:02.46   1 
     1) Ramsey, Rachel 11               2) Dawson, Caedyn 9               
     3) Babcock, Lauren 9               4) Roberts, Brenda 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.61  5/17/2013   Rosecrans, Rosecrans                      
                         P Farrell, M Erwine, S Swackhammer, M Nash        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dover                                               1:52.76   2 
     1) Deeds, Mary 12                  2) Deeds, Megan 12                
     3) Korns, Julianna 11              4) Harrington, Elizabeth 12       
  2 River View                                          1:55.44   2 
     1) Douglass, Kristen 10            2) Metz, Kayla 10                 
     3) Fender, Whitney 10              4) Wherley, Grace 10              
  3 New Philadelphia                                    1:55.47   2 
     1) Leindecker, Joy 10              2) Harr, Sarah 9                  
     3) Dennison, Hannah 11             4) Joseph, Larkin 11              
  4 Rosecrans                                           1:57.86   2 
     1) Farrell, Peyton 10              2) Nash, Molly 12                 
     3) Hutcheson, Abby 9               4) Nash, Madeline 10              
  5 Marietta                                            1:59.15   2 
     1) Myers, Anna-Claire 9            2) Robinson, Abby 9               
     3) Linscott, Olivia 10             4) Miller, Madison 10             
  6 Cambridge                                           2:00.35   2 
     1) Blanchard, Chelsie 12           2) Ryan, Annabell 10              
     3) Winston, Paxton 12              4) Brown, Sami 10                 
  7 Zanesville                                          2:08.27   1 
     1) Seiler, Jordanna 12             2) Suttles, Kassie 10             
     3) Marshall, Abby 10               4) Baker, Annie 10                
 -- Coshocton                                                FS   1 
     1) Desender, Lindsey 11            2) Fortney, Casey 12              
     3) Lain, Hannah 11                 4) Ashcraft, Madi 9               
 -- Claymont                                                 DQ   2 
     1) McCleary, Kelsey 11             2) Stubbins, Montanna 9           
     3) Howes, Gretta 9                 4) Pearch, Mattie 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:07.69  5/17/2013   Rosecrans, Rosecrans                      
                         M Nash, S Swackhammer, P Farrell, M Erwine        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosecrans                                           4:16.13   2 
     1) Erwine, Megan 12                2) Hutcheson, Abby 9              
     3) Swackhammer, Samantha 10        4) Hagy, Riley 9                  
  2 Dover                                               4:23.19   2 
     1) Deeds, Mary 12                  2) Harrington, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Lehman, Caroline 10             4) Deeds, Megan 12                
  3 New Philadelphia                                    4:24.84   2 
     1) Dennison, Hannah 11             2) Harr, Sarah 9                  
     3) Leindecker, Joy 10              4) Joseph, Larkin 11              
  4 River View                                          4:27.51   2 
     1) Hjorth, Sofie 11                2) Fender, Whitney 10             
     3) Douglass, Samantha 10           4) Douglass, Kristen 10           
  5 Cambridge                                           4:30.42   2 
     1) Johnson, Tia 9                  2) Lashelle -phillips, Elizabeth 1
     3) Winston, Paxton 12              4) Miller, Hannah 10              
  6 Zanesville                                          4:33.91   2 
     1) Johnson, Destiny 9              2) Hampton, Lasheba 12            
     3) Johnson, Jade 11                4) Wiggins, Tiara 12              
  7 Claymont                                            4:36.31   2 
     1) Shaw, Taylor 12                 2) Sowers, Courtney 11            
     3) Pearch, Mattie 9                4) Stubbins, Montanna 9           
  8 Coshocton                                           4:42.13   1 
     1) Fortney, Casey 12               2) Desender, Lindsey 11           
     3) Lain, Hannah 11                 4) Ashcraft, Madi 9               
  9 Marietta                                            4:45.16   1 
     1) Miller, Madison 10              2) Deskins, Brittany 11           
     3) Grosel, Hannah 9                4) Beavers, Sydney 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:03.36  5/17/2013   Dover, Dover                             
                          E Harrington, C Lehman, B Kinsey, M Immel         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosecrans                                          10:00.95# 
     1) Erwine, Megan 12                2) Johnson, Kloie 12              
     3) Hutcheson, Abby 9               4) Hagy, Riley 9                  
  2 Claymont                                           10:08.45  
     1) Shaw, Taylor 12                 2) Swigert, Sierra 12             
     3) Sowers, Courtney 11             4) Dillon, Katelyn 10             
  3 Dover                                              10:13.84  
     1) Kinsey, Brooke 12               2) Warther, Olivia 10             
     3) Harrington, Elizabeth 12        4) Giammo, Frankie 10             
  4 River View                                         10:37.10  
     1) Hjorth, Sofie 11                2) Neal, Torie 11                 
     3) Pendola, Bella 10               4) Douglass, Samantha 10          
  5 Cambridge                                          10:37.59  
     1) Lashelle -phillips, Elizabeth 1 2) Langley, Reilly 9              
     3) Johnson, Tia 9                  4) McConkey, Tess 9               
  6 New Philadelphia                                   10:53.81  
     1) Campbell, Maddie 11             2) Wherley, Maddie 10             
     3) Dennison, Abbie 11              4) Dennison, Hannah 11            
  7 Marietta                                           11:06.16  
     1) Miracle, Josie 10               2) Crone, Hannah 9                
     3) Grosel, Hannah 9                4) Deskins, Brittany 11           
  8 Zanesville                                         11:09.51  
     1) Kimberly, Emma 10               2) Chapman, Jade 12               
     3) Waite, Alli 10                  4) Savage, Jessica 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-00  5/17/2013   Paxton Winsten, Cambridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goudy, Hunter             11 New Philadel           5-00.00# 
  2 Fiegl, Christine          10 Dover                  4-10.00  
  3 Link, Brittany            10 New Philadel           4-08.00  
  4 Denbow, Fawn              11 River View             4-06.00  
  4 Miller, Madison           10 Marietta               4-06.00  
  4 Brown, Cecilia            10 River View             4-06.00  
  4 Winston, Paxton           12 Cambridge              4-06.00  
  8 Fifield, Morgan           12 Zanesville            J4-06.00  
  9 Brown, Sami               10 Cambridge             J4-06.00  
 10 Rectanus, Rylan            9 Claymont               4-04.00  
 11 Grosel, Hannah             9 Marietta               4-02.00  
 11 Grimm, Rachel             12 Dover                  4-02.00  
 -- Berry, Kayla              12 Zanesville                  NH  
 -- Mehok, Hali                9 Claymont                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-00  5/11/2012   Paige Grosel, Marietta                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crum, Lizzy                9 Marietta              10-00.00  
  2 Hamilton, Harlee          12 New Philadel           9-06.00  
  3 Schradel, Kayla           10 Marietta               8-06.00  
  4 Denbow, Fawn              11 River View            J8-06.00  
  5 Grimm, Rachel             12 Dover                 J8-06.00  
  6 Schaefer, Brittany        10 River View             8-00.00  
  6 Armstrong, Veronica        9 Claymont               8-00.00  
  8 McConkey, Tess             9 Cambridge              7-06.00  
 -- Fisher, Pauline           11 Claymont                    NH  
 -- Bachman, Zoe               9 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Gatelaro, Raya             9 Dover                       NH  
 -- Brown, Georgia            11 Coshocton                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-06.50  5/11/2012   Tanna Rodehaver, River View              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jade             11 Zanesville            15-04.00  
      14-07.50  15-04  FOUL  15-03.25       
  2 Ryan, Annabell            10 Cambridge             14-02.75  
      11-10.25  13-09.25  13-09.25  14-02.75       
  3 Starr, Andraya            12 Dover                 14-01.00  
      13-08  14-00.75  14-00.75  14-01       
  4 Tabler, Jasmine            9 Marietta              14-00.75  
      14-00.75  13-10.50  13-03.50  14-00.50       
  5 Link, Brittany            10 New Philadel          14-00.00  
      12-11  13-08.50  13-11.50  14-00       
  6 Miller, Hannah            10 Cambridge             13-11.75  
      13-04.75  12-10.25  13-11.75  FOUL       
  7 Swiney, Jess              11 New Philadel          13-11.25  
      10-09.25  12-11.50  13-11.25  13-08       
  8 Lehman, Caroline          10 Dover                 13-11.00  
      13-11  13-07.50  12-08.25  13-03.50       
  9 Brooks, Amber              9 Marietta              13-08.00  
      13-02.50  12-11.50  13-08  13-00.75       
 10 Armstrong, Veronica        9 Claymont              13-06.50  
      13-06.50  12-06.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Denbow, Fawn              11 River View            13-03.50  
      12-07.75  12-10.25  13-03.50  13-00.75       
 12 Berry, Kayla              12 Zanesville            12-08.75  
      10-02  12-07  12-08.75  12-03.75       
 13 Douglass, Kamryn          11 River View            12-07.75  
      FOUL  10-10.50  12-07.75  FOUL       
 -- Stewart, Lauren            9 Claymont                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-10.50  5/17/2013   Lauren Rose, Claymont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Steph             11 Cambridge             36-08.75  
      35-07.75  36-08.75  33-08  36-07      
  2 Mehok, Hana               11 Claymont              35-10.75  
      34-07.50  33-02  33-04  35-10.75       
  3 Rose, Lauren              12 Claymont              34-07.25  
      33-05.25  34-07.25  33-05.75  31-06      
  4 Kinsey, Olivia            12 Dover                 34-04.00  
      32-11.25  34-04  32-03.50  33-06      
  5 Anderson, Emilie          12 Cambridge             34-01.25  
      31-10.50  30-08  32-07.50  34-01.25      
  6 Smith, Jess               12 Rosecrans             32-09.75  
      31-02  32-09.75  28-08.50  28-02      
  7 Hoium, Clara              11 Marietta              30-08.75  
      FOUL  30-08.75  28-01  28-11      
  8 Parmer, Kryn               9 Zanesville            30-03.75  
      27-11  29-05.75  28-04.75  30-03.75       
  9 Johnson, Breanna          10 River View            29-00.00  
      27-10  28-03.25  29-00  28-01.25      
 10 Hickman, Kinsi            12 Meadowbrook           28-11.50  
      25-03.75  26-10.25  28-11.50  28-05.50       
 11 Lincoln, Lexi              9 Marietta              28-11.00  
      27-11.50  27-06.75  28-09  28-11      
 12 King, Olivia              11 Zanesville            28-10.25  
      24-11  FOUL  28-10.25  28-03.75       
 13 Lupher, Lindsay           12 River View            28-07.50  
      27-01.25  27-00  26-07  28-07.50       
 14 Karam, Breanna            10 Dover                 28-02.25  
      28-02.25  FOUL  26-02  27-04.50      
 15 Prindle, Payton           10 Rosecrans             27-01.75  
      27-01.75  FOUL  25-01.75  25-11       
 16 Sanders, Karli-Ann        11 New Philadel          25-05.75  
      25-05.75  24-03.25  24-04  24-04.75       
 17 Beitzel, Kasey            11 New Philadel          23-10.00  
      21-11  23-10  20-08  21-03.75       
 18 Johnson, Kelbie           11 Coshocton             22-07.00  
      22-03  22-07  22-05  21-01       
 19 Brush, Tara                9 Coshocton             19-03.75  
      19-03.75  17-08.75  17-09  16-09       
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 124-00  5/11/2012   Kaitlyn Menges, New Philadelphia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emilie          12 Cambridge               109-09  
      99-10  105-00  109-09  FOUL       
  2 Kinsey, Olivia            12 Dover                   109-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-00  109-07       
  3 Smith, Jess               12 Rosecrans               103-01  
      94-09  103-01  86-02  101-02       
  4 Lupher, Lindsay           12 River View              100-09  
      89-07  100-09  FOUL  93-01       
  5 Mehok, Hana               11 Claymont                100-01  
      100-01  FOUL  94-01  99-04       
  6 Massey, Steph             11 Cambridge                97-04  
      96-09  97-04  88-03  FOUL       
  7 Karam, Breanna            10 Dover                    95-09  
      95-09  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
  8 Rose, Lauren              12 Claymont                 89-01  
      85-09  89-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Bennett, Hailey           12 Marietta                 84-04  
      84-04  78-09  76-02  81-05       
 10 Beitzel, Kasey            11 New Philadel             82-09  
      79-03  76-09  72-04  82-09       
 11 Brown, Jozie              12 Zanesville               82-05  
      ND  82-05  73-05  FOUL       
 12 King, Olivia              11 Zanesville               81-11  
      81-11  FOUL  81-09  FOUL       
 13 Hickman, Kinsi            12 Meadowbrook              79-08  
      72-06  79-08  78-10  FOUL       
 14 Johnson, Amy              10 River View               78-06  
      74-08  78-06  ND  FOUL       
 15 Prindle, Payton           10 Rosecrans                74-04  
      FOUL  72-09  74-04  FOUL       
 16 Lincoln, Lexi              9 Marietta                 70-08  
      63-07  66-08  62-10  70-08       
 17 Krebs, Kaitlyn            10 Coshocton                59-04  
      59-01  57-04  58-01  59-04       
 -- Graves, Makena             9 Coshocton                 FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.07  5/17/2013   Austin Gillinger, Zanesville                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gadson, Ivan              12 Cambridge                11.13q  1 
  2 Gillinger, Austin         11 Zanesville               11.17q  2 
  3 Adams, Brandon            12 River View               11.33q  3 
  4 Zemis, Nik                11 New Philadel             11.35q  1 
  5 Snell, Errik              11 Cambridge                11.35q  3 
  6 Smith, Shay               12 Dover                    11.58q  1 
  7 Boals, Doug               11 River View               11.59q  2 
  8 McCaughan, Darren         11 Meadowbrook              11.75q  2 
  9 Day, Jonathan             12 New Philadel             11.79   3 
 10 Golec, Tyler              12 Claymont                 11.85   2 
 11 Henthorne, Kyle           12 Zanesville               11.89   3 
 12 McCrea, Spencer           10 Coshocton                11.97   2 
 13 Cain, Dylan               09 Claymont                 12.14   1 
 14 Hickman, Kevon             9 Meadowbrook              12.20   3 
 15 Michael, Zach              9 Coshocton                12.36   1 
 16 Coyne, Peytin             10 Dover                    12.41   2 
 17 Tyree, Brandon            12 Marietta                 13.09   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.07  5/17/2013   Austin Gillinger, Zanesville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gadson, Ivan              12 Cambridge                11.16  
  2 Gillinger, Austin         11 Zanesville               11.19  
  3 Zemis, Nik                11 New Philadel             11.37  
  4 Snell, Errik              11 Cambridge                11.60  
  5 Adams, Brandon            12 River View               11.61  
  6 Smith, Shay               12 Dover                    11.78  
  7 McCaughan, Darren         11 Meadowbrook              11.79  
  8 Boals, Doug               11 River View               13.14  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.58  5/17/2013   Brandon Adams, River View                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gadson, Ivan              12 Cambridge                23.34q  2 
  2 Zemis, Nik                11 New Philadel             23.35q  2 
  3 Adams, Brandon            12 River View               23.41q  1 
  4 Coffield, Quinton         12 Marietta                 23.83q  3 
  5 Jones, Austin             11 Marietta                 24.03q  2 
  6 Gillinger, Austin         11 Zanesville               24.38q  1 
  7 Smith, Shay               12 Dover                    24.61q  3 
  8 Renner, Ben               11 New Philadel             24.80q  1 
  9 Gladden, Jamal            12 Zanesville               24.82   2 
 10 Clark, Clifford           12 Cambridge                24.85   3 
 11 Walls, Amos               09 Claymont                 25.38   1 
 12 Williams, Cody            12 Coshocton                25.46   1 
 13 Zec, Damjan               12 River View               25.50   3 
 14 Cain, Dylan               09 Claymont                 25.52   2 
 15 Coyne, Peytin             10 Dover                    27.18   2 
 16 Ashcraft, Chase           12 Coshocton                27.20   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.58  5/17/2013   Brandon Adams, River View                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zemis, Nik                11 New Philadel             22.92  
  2 Adams, Brandon            12 River View               23.21  
  3 Coffield, Quinton         12 Marietta                 23.39  
  4 Gillinger, Austin         11 Zanesville               23.55  
  5 Gadson, Ivan              12 Cambridge                23.61  
  6 Jones, Austin             11 Marietta                 23.84  
  7 Smith, Shay               12 Dover                    23.98  
  8 Renner, Ben               11 New Philadel             24.19  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.45  5/17/2013   James Clark, Zanesville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, James              12 Zanesville               50.05#  2 
  2 Zemis, Nik                11 New Philadel             51.92   2 
  3 Jones, Tyresse             9 Meadowbrook              51.93   2 
  4 Parsons, Andy             12 River View               54.52   2 
  5 Hurst, Logan              11 New Philadel             54.81   2 
  6 Strickmaker, Elijah        9 Dover                    56.17   2 
  7 Zec, Damjan               12 River View               56.59   2 
  8 Csapak, Marcus            12 Coshocton                56.70   1 
  9 Siegfried, Kirkland        9 Cambridge                56.73   1 
 10 Travis, Ricky             10 Cambridge                57.20   1 
 11 McGarry, Brennan          11 Claymont                 58.79   1 
 12 Bickham, Will             10 Marietta               1:00.10   1 
 13 Ritzman, Nathan            9 Marietta               1:01.03   1 
 14 Holmes, Jaylnn            09 Claymont               1:03.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.37  5/17/2013   Mitchell Grose, Marietta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limbaugh, Conner          11 Dover                  2:04.57  
  2 St Clair, Chris           11 River View             2:05.17  
  3 Hardesty, Michael          9 River View             2:08.34  
  4 Lute, Austin              10 Claymont               2:12.60  
  5 Bambeck, Jake             12 Dover                  2:12.79  
  6 Beatty, Kyle              12 Cambridge              2:12.98  
  7 Phillips, Kody            11 Marietta               2:12.98  
  8 Ligmanowski, Jake         10 New Philadel           2:13.77  
  9 Hagy, Carter              10 Rosecrans              2:14.95  
 10 Swigert, Stone            12 Claymont               2:17.96  
 11 Moore, Travis              9 Marietta               2:21.04  
 12 Brantley, Derrick         10 New Philadel           2:21.79  
 13 Fogle, Lucas              11 Zanesville             2:33.14  
 14 McComb, Tim               12 Meadowbrook            2:44.09  
 15 Johnson, Kyler             9 Coshocton              2:45.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.32  5/17/2013   Mitchell Grose, Marietta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limbaugh, Conner          11 Dover                  4:41.68  
  2 Miller, Corey             12 River View             4:45.57  
  3 Haught, Jacob             11 Marietta               4:51.13  
  4 Hagy, Carter              10 Rosecrans              4:51.36  
  5 Everhart, Drew            11 River View             4:54.12  
  6 Lain, Nathan              12 Coshocton              4:58.15  
  7 Bell, Brett               11 Meadowbrook            5:01.04  
  8 Bradley, Garrett           9 Dover                  5:02.71  
  9 Ley, Jared                11 New Philadel           5:06.34  
 10 Sturgill, Matt            10 Zanesville             5:07.86  
 11 Lawton, Madison            9 Cambridge              5:09.88  
 12 Anderson, Zac              9 Rosecrans              5:15.17  
 13 Ligmanowski, Jake         10 New Philadel           5:17.66  
 14 Ball, Logan                9 Cambridge              5:23.79  
 15 Tucker, Nathan             9 Marietta               5:24.43  
 16 McComb, Tim               12 Meadowbrook            5:27.02  
 17 Shawger, Drew              9 Zanesville             5:28.58  
 18 Spang, Jacoby             10 Coshocton              5:45.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.20  5/11/2012   Mitchell Grose, Marietta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Steven           11 River View            10:19.10  
  2 Eick, Jakob               11 River View            10:36.57  
  3 Bell, Brett               11 Meadowbrook           10:41.46  
  4 Laughlin, Tristan         12 New Philadel          10:46.94  
  5 Yoder, Jordan             10 Dover                 10:50.92  
  6 McGlumphy, Jacob          10 New Philadel          10:53.34  
  7 Lawton, Madison            9 Cambridge             10:55.72  
  8 Bradley, Garrett           9 Dover                 10:57.15  
  9 Sturgill, Matt            10 Zanesville            11:29.80  
 10 Kirby, Tye                11 Claymont              11:33.99  
 11 Ball, Logan                9 Cambridge             11:35.53  
 12 Redman, Dan               09 Claymont              12:32.41  
 13 Johnson, Dylan            10 Meadowbrook           13:38.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.84  5/17/2013   Errick Snell, Cambridge                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snell, Errik              11 Cambridge                15.64q  1 
  2 Fox, Eric                 12 Cambridge                15.67q  2 
  3 Hall, Caleb               12 Marietta                 16.29q  1 
  4 Stamper, Trevis           12 River View               16.35q  2 
  5 Mooneyham, Gavin          09 Claymont                 16.46q  1 
  6 Aretz, John               11 New Philadel             16.92q  1 
  7 Ruffini, Brian            10 Claymont                 17.35q  2 
  8 Le, Shawn                 12 Zanesville               17.68q  1 
  9 Speicher, Peyton           9 New Philadel             17.86   2 
 10 DeMoss, Micah             12 Coshocton                17.86   2 
 11 Davis, Garrett            11 Marietta                 18.04   2 
 12 Webb-Hambleton, Adrian    10 Dover                    18.41   1 
 13 Watson, Marcus            11 River View               18.82   1 
 14 Ridenour, Max             11 Rosecrans                19.01   2 
 15 Conley, Jason             11 Dover                    21.43   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.84  5/17/2013   Errick Snell, Cambridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Snell, Errik              11 Cambridge                17.84  
  2 Fox, Eric                 12 Cambridge                18.85  
  3 Stamper, Trevis           12 River View               19.26  
  4 Aretz, John               11 New Philadel             19.32  
  5 Hall, Caleb               12 Marietta                 19.71  
  6 Mooneyham, Gavin          09 Claymont                 19.88  
  7 Ruffini, Brian            10 Claymont                 19.92  
  8 Le, Shawn                 12 Zanesville               20.88  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.53  5/11/2012   Travis Vance, Dover                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stamper, Trevis           12 River View               40.43   3 
  2 McEwan, Robert            11 New Philadel             43.01   3 
  3 Snell, Errik              11 Cambridge                43.30   3 
  4 Golec, Tyler              12 Claymont                 43.88   3 
  5 Pershing, Jake            10 Cambridge                43.89   3 
  6 Ruffini, Alan             12 Claymont                 44.10   3 
  7 Webb-Hambleton, Adrian    10 Dover                    44.78   2 
  8 Davis, Garrett            11 Marietta                 44.99   3 
  9 Aretz, John               11 New Philadel             45.19   3 
 10 Le, Shawn                 12 Zanesville               45.51   2 
 11 Ridenour, Max             11 Rosecrans                45.86   2 
 12 DeMoss, Micah             12 Coshocton                46.03   2 
 13 Gibson, Cory              12 Zanesville               46.84   1 
 14 Lerch, Jordan             11 Marietta                 47.35   1 
 15 Watson, Marcus            11 River View               47.47   2 
 16 Becker, Jacob             10 Dover                    48.01   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.98  5/17/2013   Cambridge, Cambridge                        
                       I Gadson, A Howell, E Snell, D Stevens            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanesville                                            43.91#  2 
     1) Gladden, Jamal 12               2) Henthorne, Kyle 12             
     3) Kaufman, Ben 10                 4) Gillinger, Austin 11           
  2 Cambridge                                             44.37   2 
     1) Leeper, Alex 9                  2) Howell, Ayden 12               
     3) Gadson, Ivan 12                 4) Snell, Errik 11                
  3 Marietta                                              45.04   2 
     1) Johnson, Bernard 10             2) Elliott, Aaron 9               
     3) Jones, Austin 11                4) Coffield, Quinton 12           
  4 New Philadelphia                                      45.32   2 
     1) Walker, Dimitri 12              2) Day, Jonathan 12               
     3) Cunningham, Greg 12             4) Drescher, Heath 10             
  5 Claymont                                              46.88   2 
     1) Walls, Amos 09                  2) Cain, Dylan 09                 
     3) Swigert, Stone 12               4) Golec, Tyler 12                
  6 Meadowbrook                                           47.15   2 
     1) Wood, Dylan 11                  2) Hickman, Kevon 9               
     3) McCaughan, Darren 11            4) Novak, Pete 12                 
  7 Coshocton                                             47.33   2 
     1) McCrea, Spencer 10              2) Michael, Zach 9                
     3) VanAtta, Tristyn 10             4) Williams, Cody 12              
  8 River View                                            48.68   1 
     1) Pinckard, Tyler 10              2) Boals, Doug 11                 
     3) Hannah, Trevon 12               4) Zec, Damjan 12                 
  9 Dover                                                 51.76   1 
     1) Thornton, Casey 9               2) Ruegsegger, Kyler 9            
     3) Becker, Jacob 10                4) Nowak, William 10              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.93  5/17/2013   River View, River View                    
                         T Stamper, D Boals, B Adams, A Parsons            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanesville                                          1:33.65   2 
     1) Gladden, Jamal 12               2) Henthorne, Kyle 12             
     3) Gillinger, Austin 11            4) Clark, James 12                
  2 Meadowbrook                                         1:33.95   2 
     1) Jones, Tyresse 9                2) McCaughan, Darren 11           
     3) Lapp, Clay 12                   4) Dunlap, Nick 11                
  3 Marietta                                            1:34.23   2 
     1) Davis, Garrett 11               2) Jones, Austin 11               
     3) Elliott, Aaron 9                4) Coffield, Quinton 12           
  4 River View                                          1:35.11   2 
     1) Stamper, Trevis 12              2) Boals, Doug 11                 
     3) Adams, Brandon 12               4) Parsons, Andy 12               
  5 New Philadelphia                                    1:35.82   2 
     1) Walker, Dimitri 12              2) Day, Jonathan 12               
     3) Renner, Ben 11                  4) Drescher, Heath 10             
  6 Claymont                                            1:37.26   2 
     1) Cain, Dylan 09                  2) Swigert, Stone 12              
     3) Walls, Amos 09                  4) Golec, Tyler 12                
  7 Cambridge                                           1:37.66   2 
     1) Able, Isaiah 10                 2) Leeper, Alex 9                 
     3) Howell, Ayden 12                4) Clark, Clifford 12             
  8 Dover                                               1:38.94   1 
     1) Edwards, Paul 12                2) Coyne, Peytin 10               
     3) Webb-Hambleton, Adrian 10       4) Bambeck, Jake 12               
  9 Coshocton                                           1:41.24   1 
     1) McCrea, Spencer 10              2) Michael, Zach 9                
     3) Williams, Cody 12               4) VanAtta, Tristyn 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:29.09  5/17/2013   River View, River View                    
                         D Boals, B Adams, T Stamper, A Parsons            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dover                                               3:29.65  
     1) Smith, Shay 12                  2) Bambeck, Jake 12               
     3) Edwards, Paul 12                4) Limbaugh, Conner 11            
  2 Zanesville                                          3:30.11  
     1) Gillinger, Austin 11            2) Green, Devin 12                
     3) Henthorne, Kyle 12              4) Clark, James 12                
  3 River View                                          3:31.21  
     1) Parsons, Andy 12                2) Boals, Doug 11                 
     3) Stamper, Trevis 12              4) Adams, Brandon 12              
  4 New Philadelphia                                    3:37.30  
     1) McEwan, Robert 11               2) Day, Jonathan 12               
     3) Hurst, Logan 11                 4) Zemis, Nik 11                  
  5 Cambridge                                           3:46.95  
     1) Siegfried, Kirkland 9           2) Able, Isaiah 10                
     3) Beatty, Kyle 12                 4) Robertson, Jack 11             
  6 Coshocton                                           3:47.97  
     1) Csapak, Marcus 12               2) Lain, Nathan 12                
     3) Ashcraft, Chase 12              4) DeMoss, Micah 12               
  7 Marietta                                            3:51.92  
     1) Jones, Austin 11                2) Davis, Garrett 11              
     3) Moore, Travis 9                 4) Phillips, Kody 11              
  8 Claymont                                            4:00.13  
     1) McGarry, Brennan 11             2) Walls, Amos 09                 
     3) Ruffini, Alan 12                4) Swigert, Stone 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:11.00  5/11/2012   , Marietta                                
                         A. Wesel, M. Grose, N. Diehl, S. Garrison         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 River View                                          8:29.43  
     1) Hardesty, Michael 9             2) Miller, Corey 12               
     3) St Clair, Chris 11              4) Scheetz, Steven 11             
  2 Dover                                               8:46.96  
     1) Bambeck, Jake 12                2) Limbaugh, Conner 11            
     3) Bradley, Garrett 9              4) Strickmaker, Elijah 9          
  3 New Philadelphia                                    9:00.16  
     1) Ley, Jared 11                   2) Hurst, Logan 11                
     3) Brantley, Derrick 10            4) Ligmanowski, Jake 10           
  4 Cambridge                                           9:12.25  
     1) Lawton, Madison 9               2) Wildroudt, Tony 11             
     3) Seckman, Josh 10                4) Beatty, Kyle 12                
  5 Claymont                                            9:35.00  
     1) Lute, Austin 10                 2) Kirby, Tye 11                  
     3) Knotts, Caleb 12                4) Edwards, Thomas 09             
  6 Zanesville                                          9:52.19  
     1) Mayle, Akeem 10                 2) Nguyen, Brandon 10             
     3) Fogle, Lucas 11                 4) Sturgill, Matt 10              
  7 Marietta                                            9:52.40  
     1) Ritzman, Nathan 9               2) Bricker, Joel 10               
     3) Bickham, Will 10                4) Austin, Christian 11           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-02  5/17/2013   Brice Finton, River View                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Aaron             9 Marietta               6-01.00  
  2 Kaufman, Ben              10 Zanesville            J6-01.00  
  3 Edwards, Paul             12 Dover                 J6-01.00  
  4 Fox, Eric                 12 Cambridge              5-10.00  
  5 Walker, Dimitri           12 New Philadel          J5-10.00  
  6 McGarry, Brennan          11 Claymont              J5-10.00  
  7 Walker, Eric              11 Zanesville            J5-10.00  
  8 Ritchey, Jordan           10 Marietta               5-08.00  
  9 Speicher, Peyton           9 New Philadel          J5-08.00  
  9 Fox, Adam                 10 Cambridge             J5-08.00  
 11 Black, Parker              9 Meadowbrook            5-06.00  
 -- Fry, Ethan                 9 River View                  NH  
 -- Mooneyham, Gavin          09 Claymont                    NH  
 -- Strickmaker, Elijah        9 Dover                       NH  
 -- Miziker, Tyler            11 Meadowbrook                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14-06  5/17/2013   Eric Fox, Cambridge                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 12 Cambridge             15-00.00# 
  2 Yackey, Josh              12 Dover                 12-06.00  
  2 Hall, Caleb               12 Marietta              12-06.00  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Nick         10 Coshocton             12-00.00  
  5 Delancey, Dalton           9 Meadowbrook          J12-00.00  
  6 Farrar, Jack              10 Marietta              11-06.00  
  7 Scranton, Earl            12 Claymont             J11-06.00  
  8 Fox, Adam                 10 Cambridge            J11-06.00  
 -- Mathias, Harley           10 River View                  NH  
 -- Renner, Ben               11 New Philadel                NH  
 -- Antonetz, Zack            12 Zanesville                  NH  
 -- Watson, Marcus            11 River View                  NH  
 -- Miles, Hunter             10 Claymont                    NH  
 -- Garman, Bridger           11 Dover                       NH  
 -- Ligmanowski, Jake         10 New Philadel                NH  
 -- Miles, Kade               11 Meadowbrook                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-04.75  5/11/2012   TreyQuan Quickly, Dover                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaughan, Darren         11 Meadowbrook           20-09.50  
      19-01.75  17-00.75  20-09.50  20-06.25       
  2 Kaufman, Ben              10 Zanesville            20-09.00  
      FOUL  19-06.50  20-09  PASS       
  3 Elliott, Aaron             9 Marietta              20-05.50  
      FOUL  20-05.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Fox, Eric                 12 Cambridge             20-04.00  
      20-04  FOUL  FOUL  19-05       
  5 Coffield, Quinton         12 Marietta              20-02.00  
      19-11.75  19-01.75  18-11.50  20-02       
  6 Edwards, Paul             12 Dover                 20-00.50  
      18-11.25  FOUL  19-04  20-00.50       
  7 Cunningham, Greg          12 New Philadel          20-00.25  
      19-02.75  FOUL  18-04.50  20-00.25       
  8 Smith, Shay               12 Dover                 19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-01.75  FOUL       
  9 Robertson, Jack           11 Cambridge             19-03.00  
      19-01.75  18-02  19-03  FOUL      
 10 McCrea, Spencer           10 Coshocton             19-00.50  
      18-00  FOUL  19-00.50  17-03.75       
 11 McGarry, Brennan          11 Claymont              18-05.50  
      18-04  18-05.50  18-03  18-03       
 12 Burgess, Blake            11 New Philadel          18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Michael, Zach              9 Coshocton             17-11.75  
      17-02.25  FOUL  17-06.75  17-11.75       
 14 Mooneyham, Gavin          09 Claymont              17-06.50  
      16-10.25  16-10  17-06.50  17-03.75       
 15 Mathias, Harley           10 River View            16-05.50  
      16-05.50  15-04.50  PASS  PASS       
 16 Costa, Gustavo            12 River View            16-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50       
 -- Amato, Allesio            10 Zanesville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-03.25  5/17/2013   David Cline, Rosecrans                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, Leo               10 Zanesville            54-02.25# 
      46-01.50  53-03  54-02.25  FOUL       
  2 McGarry, Curtis           12 Claymont              48-07.75  
      46-05  48-07.75  46-04  47-01.75      
  3 Jones, Tyler              12 Claymont              47-04.00  
      FOUL  47-04  FOUL  46-00.50       
  4 Saylor, Jordan            12 Coshocton             44-05.75  
      FOUL  41-10.25  44-01.50  44-05.75      
  5 Leopard, Nathan           11 Coshocton             43-10.75  
      FOUL  43-10.75  FOUL  4-03.75      
  6 Stage, Kordell            12 Cambridge             43-04.50  
      39-07.50  41-04.50  42-00  43-04.50       
  7 Neff, Darin               11 Meadowbrook           43-03.00  
      41-04.50  40-09.50  41-05.50  43-03      
  8 Ballentine, Austin        12 New Philadel          43-02.50  
      43-02.50  39-11  41-11.50  41-08.50      
  9 Wynn, Easton              10 Marietta              41-09.50  
      FOUL  41-09.50  39-07.75  FOUL      
 10 Stein, Tyler              12 River View            41-07.00  
      38-07  39-11  41-07  FOUL      
 11 Glowacki, Nathan          11 Dover                 39-04.25  
      38-00  FOUL  39-04.25  37-10.25      
 12 Colvin, Lane              11 Meadowbrook           39-03.75  
      37-02.50  39-03.75  FOUL  38-10.25      
 13 Waltz, Boston             11 New Philadel          38-07.00  
      35-02  35-06.50  38-07  FOUL      
 14 Weber, Ricky              12 Cambridge             35-10.00  
      34-08  35-10  35-09.75  34-08.50      
 15 Haught, Tyler             11 Marietta              35-09.50  
      34-08.75  FOUL  35-01  35-09.50      
 16 Moore, Parker             10 Rosecrans             33-09.00  
      32-09  33-01  33-09  31-10.75      
 17 Fitzgerald, Nick          10 River View            27-09.00  
      25-06.25  27-07.75  27-09  27-08      
 -- Kimble, Austin            12 Zanesville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Sherwood, Lucas           10 Dover                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 142-08  5/17/2013   Mason Casto, Dover                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballentine, Austin        12 New Philadel            129-00  
      129-00  FOUL  FOUL  120-11       
  2 Crosby, Leo               10 Zanesville              125-07  
      FOUL  125-07  FOUL  122-00      
  3 Haught, Tyler             11 Marietta                124-02  
      124-02  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
  4 Moore, Parker             10 Rosecrans               121-10  
      111-05  110-06  121-10  114-08      
  5 Glowacki, Nathan          11 Dover                   120-01  
      FOUL  115-04  119-04  120-01      
  6 Gibbs, Tim                12 Meadowbrook             118-02  
      FOUL  118-02  112-04  FOUL      
  7 Cutshall, Devin           11 Coshocton               115-10  
      113-03  115-10  109-01  FOUL      
  8 Burgess, Blake            11 New Philadel            115-01  
      FOUL  115-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Kimble, Austin            12 Zanesville              113-08  
      113-08  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 10 Weber, Ricky              12 Cambridge               113-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-06  113-07      
 10 Marino, Dalton            12 Claymont                113-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-11  113-07      
 12 Sherwood, Lucas           10 Dover                   113-06  
      FOUL  113-06  103-09  FOUL       
 13 Goodwin, Camaron          12 Cambridge               109-03  
      109-03  FOUL  106-05  FOUL      
 14 Largent, Hayden           11 Meadowbrook             107-07  
      FOUL  98-07  100-05  107-07      
 15 Hannah, Trevon            12 River View              106-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  1-03  106-04      
 16 Anderson, DeShaun         11 Coshocton                99-07  
      FOUL  94-01  ND  99-07      
 17 Stein, Tyler              12 River View               98-11  
      73-03  93-06  90-09  98-11      
 18 Tyree, Brandon            12 Marietta                 90-06  
      85-11  90-06  84-07  FOUL      
 19 Jones, Tyler              12 Claymont                 79-07  
      71-10  79-07  PASS  PASS      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover                      148        2) Rosecrans                  88   
    3) Claymont                    77.50     4) River View                 75.50
    5) Zanesville                  73        6) Cambridge                  67.50
    7) New Philadelphia            63        8) Marietta                   51.50
    9) Meadowbrook                 17       10) Coshocton                   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River View                 102        2) Cambridge                  95   
    3) Zanesville                  91        4) New Philadelphia           89   
    5) Dover                       80        6) Marietta                   75   
    7) Claymont                    49        8) Meadowbrook                46   
    9) Coshocton                   25       10) Rosecrans                  10   



Number of Elite performances: 9

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stamper, Trevis (River View,OH)
Boys Relay (Zanesville,OH)
Fox, Eric (Cambridge,OH)
Crosby, Leo (Zanesville,OH)
Wiggins, Tiara (Zanesville,OH)
Lehman, Katherine (Dover,OH)
Mehok, Hana (Claymont,OH)
Massey, Steph (Cambridge,OH)


Elite Performances:

G-3200 10:57.89 Lehman, Katherine, 12, Dover
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91p Wiggins, Tiara, 12, Zanesville
DS STATE- G-300H 47.21 Wiggins, Tiara, 12, Zanesville
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.75 Massey, Steph, 11, Cambridge
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.75 Mehok, Hana, 11, Claymont
DS STATE- B-300H 40.43 Stamper, Trevis, 12, River View
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.91 Boys Relay, , Zanesville
B-PV 15'0.0 Fox, Eric, 12, Cambridge
DS STATE- B-SP 54'2.25 Crosby, Leo, 10, Zanesville

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State