Meet Name: Bergen County Meet of Champions
Meet Date: 2014-05-16
Meet Location: Del Torre Stadium, Hackensack,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

                                  
 
Event 1  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chamalian, Peter          SR Cresskill             45-09.25  
  2 Katz, Jason               JR Ramapo                45-03.25  
  3 Wingate, Julius              Englewood -dwigh      44-07.75  
  4 Waskington, Dashaun       SR Fort Lee              44-05.00  
  5 West, Maurice                Englewood -dwigh      44-01.00  
  6 Ozuah, Philip             SR Don Bosco             43-09.75  
  7 Joyner, Bryce             12 Ridgewood             43-09.25  
  8 Richard, Francis          SO Northern Highlan      43-02.00  
  9 Harris, Joshua            JR Wallington            42-07.00  
 10 Profitt, Johnathan        SR Bogota                42-05.75  
 11 Singh, Vishaldeep         SR Lodi                  42-04.75  
 12 Anderson, Romareo         SR Teaneck               42-04.25  
 13 Vargas, Tony              JR Leonia                41-11.50  
 14 Fowler, Keyshawn          SR Lodi                  41-07.75  
 15 Raia, Michael             JR Park Ridge            41-07.00  
 16 Castro, Juan              SR Bogota                41-06.25  
 17 Punjabi, Armand           11 Ridgewood             41-04.75  
 18 Itani, Shafic             SO Emerson               40-09.25  
 
Event 2  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosemary        JR Paramus Catholic      36-04.25  
  2 Reilly, Marina            JR River Dell            35-11.50  
  3 Byrne, Noreen             JR River Dell            35-09.75  
  4 Owens, Madison            JR Ridgefield Park       34-06.00  
  5 Nardini, Christina        SR North Arlington       34-05.00  
  6 Lein, Melissa             FR Midland Park          34-03.25  
  7 Czarnecka, Martyna        SR Wallington            33-08.50  
  8 McKnight, Brooke          10 Hasbrouck Height      33-06.00  
  8 VanBrackle, Nia           SO Teaneck               33-06.00  
 10 Trott, Alexis             SO Paramus Catholic      33-05.00  
 11 Hassan, Maryam            SO Cresskill             33-04.50  
 12 Ardizzone, Kelsey            Bergenfield           32-08.75  
 13 Healy, Julia              FR Northern Highlan      32-05.50  
 14 Peri, Li-Or               JR Cresskill             31-01.75  
 -- Garcia, Elizabeth         FR Acad O/T Holy AN          FOUL  
 -- Carle, Lisa               SR Midland Park              FOUL  
 
Event 3  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annichiarico, Luke        SR Old Tappan            15-00.00  
  2 Ferreira, Raul            SR Ridgefield Park       14-00.00  
  3 Gandy, Keith                 Indian Hills         J14-00.00  
  4 Siegel, Sam               JR Demarest              13-06.00  
  5 Morgan, Patrick           12 Ridgewood            J13-06.00  
  6 Escarrett, Luis           SR Ridgefield Park      J13-06.00  
  7 Llerandi, Spencer         12 Ridgewood             13-00.00  
  8 Wong, Allan               12 Ridgewood            J13-00.00  
  9 Ocampo, Marc              SR Old Tappan           J13-00.00  
 10 Croen, Brett              SR Demarest              12-06.00  
 -- Muller, Jack              SO Mahwah                      NH  
 -- Layne, Kevin              SR Demarest                    NH  
 -- Fisher, Travis            JR North Arlington             NH  
 -- Danz, Matthew             12 Hasbrouck Height            NH  
 -- Roca, Dominic             SO Mahwah                      NH  
 -- Abernethy, Connor         11 Ridgewood                   NH  
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozalski, Catherine       JR Queen of Peace        12-01.50  
  2 Braun, Jenna              JR Mahwah                10-06.00  
  3 Muller, Bridgette         SO Mahwah                10-00.00  
  3 Bilali, Lauren            JR Old Tappan            10-00.00  
  5 Gambuti, Megan            SR Ramapo               J10-00.00  
  6 Guarino, Morgan           JR Lodi                   9-06.00  
  7 Schultz, Maggie           SR Mahwah                J9-06.00  
  8 Lucibello, Nina           JR Cresskill             J9-06.00  
 -- Monaco, Kara              SR Dumont                      NH  
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrella, Christopher     SR Ridgefield Park        6-06.00  
  2 Olivieri, Tyler           JR Ridgefield Park        6-04.00  
  3 Zeno, Michael             12 Ridgewood              6-02.00  
  4 Escoffery, Harrison       SR Hackensack            J6-02.00  
  5 Profitt, Johnathan        SR Bogota                J6-02.00  
  6 Fowler, Keyshawn          SR Lodi                  J6-02.00  
  7 Doran, Anthony            SR Demarest              J6-02.00  
  8 Landsman, Josh            SR Demarest              J6-02.00  
  9 Clarke, Kenny             SR Ramapo                 6-00.00  
 10 Ozuah, Philip             SR Don Bosco             J6-00.00  
 -- St. Helaire, Quintin      FR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLeon, Taryn             SR Old Tappan             5-04.00  
  2 Miller, Nicole               Pascack Valley        J5-04.00  
  3 Adams, Kayla              JR Paramus Catholic       5-03.00  
  4 Abubakar, Hajara          JR Garfield               5-00.00  
  5 Okada, Miku               FR River Dell            J5-00.00  
  6 Carle, Lisa               SR Midland Park          J5-00.00  
  7 Parcells, Taylor          JR Old Tappan             4-10.00  
  7 Li, Taylor                   Pascack Hills          4-10.00  
  7 Zaikov, Jordan            JR Cresskill              4-10.00  
  7 Cohen, Michal             JR Cresskill              4-10.00  
  7 Chamalian, Jeimi          JR Cresskill              4-10.00  
  7 Phillips, Jenna           SR Ramapo                 4-10.00  
 
Event 7  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tummino, Drew             JR River Dell              154-11  
  2 Mailley, William             Cliffside Park          151-07  
  3 Vigneron, Jack            JR River Dell              151-02  
  4 Antosiewicz, Mike         12 Ridgewood               146-02  
  5 Ahearn, Frankie           JR Ramsey                  143-05  
  6 Stewart, Demar            SO Hackensack              142-04  
  7 Shin, Aidan               JR Old Tappan              140-08  
  8 Roth, Bryan               JR Lodi                    139-03  
  9 Hernandez, Joe            SR Cresskill               137-09  
 10 Doran, Anthony            SR Demarest                137-01  
 11 Zuidema, Seth             SR Midland Park            136-09  
 12 Castano, Sebastian        JR Cresskill               132-04  
 13 Valdez, Marcus            FR Don Bosco               130-09  
 14 Larkin, Evan                 Indian Hills            130-04  
 15 Scotto, Joey              SR Westwood                130-03  
 16 Landsman, Josh            SR Demarest                123-09  
 17 Valdez, Juan                 Bergenfield             120-05  
 
Event 8  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Kailee             SR Westwood                130-05  
  2 Bellerand, Cheyenne       SR Emerson                 123-02  
  3 Molina, Jessica           SO Westwood                121-04  
  4 Campbell, Amiynah         SO Teaneck                 118-11  
  5 Cullen, Olivia            SR Demarest                111-10  
  6 Dunn, Breana              SR Palisades Park          109-00  
  7 Harding, Myrika           SR Teaneck                 105-03  
  8 Tretner, Erika            SR Emerson                 101-10  
  9 Addo, Akua                12 Wood - Ridge            100-01  
 10 Ramella, Alyssa           JR Dumont                   99-01  
 11 Elbeshbeshy, Rim          SR Teaneck                  96-03  
 12 Sachdev, Sonya            11 Bergen Cty VT            95-10  
 13 Garcia, Chanel               Englewood -dwigh         95-08  
 14 Brozek, Elizabeth         SR Wallington               91-03  
 15 Jung, Jo Ann              SO River Dell               90-05  
 16 Sopelsa, Stephanie        SR Immaculate Heart         86-11  
 
Event 9  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuidema, Seth             SR Midland Park            194-11  
  2 Sheridan, Paul            SR Paramus Catholic        190-00  
  3 Brazzel, Michael          SR North Arlington         186-07  
  4 Ippolito, Paul            SO Demarest                174-07  
  5 Hessman, Garrett          11 Bergen Catholic         172-02  
  6 Iurato, Darren            12 Hasbrouck Height        167-07  
  7 Altamura, Mauro           11 Hasbrouck Height        163-00  
  8 Downey, Jedh              SO Old Tappan              160-06  
  9 Starczyh, Kordian            Bergenfield             158-01  
 10 Smith, Dom                JR Paramus                 154-03  
 11 Dimasso, Shane            SR River Dell              149-08  
 12 Rodgers, Cameron          SR Bogota                  147-00  
 13 Trival, Greg              JR Ramsey                  145-07  
 
Event 10  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anning, Stacey            SR Ridgefield Park         130-06  
  2 Caride, Sophia            SR Ramapo                  114-03  
  3 Geller, Jessie            FR Demarest                112-11  
  4 Pantale, Veronica         FR Midland Park            111-06  
  5 McHugh, Erin              JR Waldwick                110-05  
  6 Kourian, Sophia              Dumont                  107-01  
  7 Filja, Maggie             12 Hasbrouck Height        102-00  
  8 Ippolito, Jenilee         SR Rutherford              101-06  
  9 Kissel, Julia             SO Ramsey                  101-00  
  9 Molina, Jessica           SO Westwood                101-00  
 11 Brozek, Elizabeth         SR Wallington              100-01  
 12 Ferrero, Sam              JR Demarest                 99-08  
 13 Ghalam, Thalia            SO Midland Park             99-05  
 14 Messery, Tina             11 Hasbrouck Height         98-08  
 15 Quinn, Ashley             09 Hasbrouck Height         98-07  
 16 Tuchler, Caitlyn          JR Fair Lawn                97-04  
 17 Guide, Isabel             JR Fair Lawn                95-01  
 18 Chousa, Ariana            SR Waldwick                 94-04  
 19 Castillo, Ashley          JR Ridgefield Park          88-05  
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             SR Mahwah                59-06.00  
  2 Tummino, Drew             JR River Dell            59-03.50  
  3 Roth, Bryan               JR Lodi                  54-00.00  
  4 Hernandez, Joe            SR Cresskill             49-05.25  
  5 Fadden, Joe               12 Hasbrouck Height      49-04.00  
  6 Castano, Sebastian        JR Cresskill             49-03.50  
  7 Mercado, Jonathan         SR Lyndhurst             48-11.50  
  8 Dzadik, Dylan             12 New Milford           47-07.25  
  9 Ahearn, Frankie           JR Ramsey                46-10.75  
 10 Valdez, Marcus            FR Don Bosco             46-09.00  
 11 Mosconi, Michael             Indian Hills          46-02.00  
 12 Chimay, David             SR Demarest              45-05.50  
 13 Salerno, Steven           11 Hasbrouck Height      45-01.75  
 14 Pella, Constantine        SR Old Tappan            44-03.50  
 15 Altamura, Mauro           11 Hasbrouck Height      42-10.50  
 16 Johnson, DJ               SR Saddle Brook          42-08.25  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Amarys             SO Hackensack            42-02.25  
  2 Molina, Jessica           SO Westwood              41-05.50  
  3 Bellerand, Cheyenne       SR Emerson               41-01.25  
  4 Kanaris, Nikolia          SO Demarest              38-02.25  
  5 Ferrero, Sam              JR Demarest              35-11.50  
  6 Martinez, Victoria        SO Fort Lee              34-10.75  
  7 Garcia, Chanel               Englewood -dwigh      34-10.00  
  8 Reich, Victoria           FR Northern Highlan      34-00.50  
  9 Dunn, Breana              SR Palisades Park        33-11.50  
 10 Oakes, Kailee             SR Westwood              33-09.50  
 11 Dec, Sara                 JR Northern Highlan      33-08.00  
 12 Harding, Myrika           SR Teaneck               32-10.50  
 13 Leonessa, Samantha        JR Rutherford            32-07.75  
 14 Romano, Hayli                Cliffside Park        32-04.75  
 15 Sachdev, Sonya            11 Bergen Cty VT         31-01.50  
 16 Edwards, Aleesha          SO Teaneck               30-11.50  
 17 Ramella, Alyssa           JR Dumont                30-03.75  
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pepper, Mike              JR Ramsey                22-04.50  
  2 Bazile, Zack              SR St. Joseph Montv      22-04.25  
  3 Paul, Jairus              JR Mahwah                22-01.25  
  4 Singh, Vishaldeep         SR Lodi                  21-07.00  
  5 Wingate, Julius              Englewood -dwigh      20-11.25  
  6 Waskington, Dashaun       SR Fort Lee              20-11.00  
  7 Richard, Francis          SO Northern Highlan      20-09.25  
  8 West, Maurice                Englewood -dwigh      20-08.75  
  9 Castro, Juan              SR Bogota                20-05.50  
 10 Raia, Michael             JR Park Ridge            20-05.00  
 11 Chamalian, Peter          SR Cresskill             20-01.25  
 12 Estevez, Jake             SR Lyndhurst             19-09.50  
 13 Slater, Nile              SR Glen Rock             19-07.50  
 14 Lee, Tyree                JR Midland Park          19-05.00  
 15 Heron, Dondre             SR Teaneck               19-04.50  
 16 Brazzel, Michael          SR North Arlington       19-00.25  
 17 Fuller, Jordan            SO Old Tappan            18-11.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tattiyanna       SR Paramus Catholic      18-04.75  
  2 Wisse, Shaye              SR Immaculate Heart      17-01.75  
  3 Menyhart, Rosemary        JR Paramus Catholic      16-05.75  
  4 DeLeon, Taryn             SR Old Tappan            16-05.50  
  5 Pettway, Re'ona           SR Hackensack           J16-05.50  
  6 Connolly, Erin               Pascack Valley        16-04.75  
  7 Pandolfo, Olivia          SO Tenafly               16-03.75  
  8 Hanne, Fatima             SR Ridgefield Park       16-01.50  
  9 Hassan, Maryam            SO Cresskill             15-11.25  
 10 Nardini, Christina        SR North Arlington       15-08.50  
 11 Healy, Julia              FR Northern Highlan      15-07.25  
 12 McKeon, Katie             11 Ridgewood             15-04.00  
 13 Chakmakian, Marissa       JR Demarest              15-00.25  
 14 Bilali, Lauren            JR Old Tappan            14-11.25  
 15 McKnight, Brooke          10 Hasbrouck Height      14-10.50  
 16 Chipolone, Ariana         SO Old Tappan            12-04.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLeon, Taryn             SR Old Tappan               15.39q  3 
  2 Kersbergen, Quincy        JR Ramsey                   15.61q  3 
  3 Garcia, Elizabeth         FR Acad O/T Holy AN         15.64q  1 
  4 Pandolfo, Olivia          SO Tenafly                  15.73q  2 
  5 Zaikov, Jordan            JR Cresskill                15.81q  2 
  6 Nardini, Christina        SR North Arlington          15.85q  1 
  7 Wisse, Shaye              SR Immaculate Heart         15.95   3 
  8 Nowak, Amanda             SR Lyndhurst                16.08   2 
  9 Adams, Becca              JR Demarest                 16.28   1 
 10 Pranschke, Emma           JR Westwood                 16.32   1 
 11 McKeon, Katie             11 Ridgewood                16.35   2 
 12 Negroni, Natalie          JR Queen of Peace           16.37   2 
 13 Kaiser, Kirsten           SO Old Tappan               16.40   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Heather            Cliffside Park           16.59   1 
 15 Johnson, Kimberly         JR Dumont                   16.72   3 
 16 Brzozowski, Katherine     JR Ramapo                   19.32   2 
 -- Okada, Miku               FR River Dell                  DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLeon, Taryn             SR Old Tappan               15.28  
  2 Garcia, Elizabeth         FR Acad O/T Holy AN         15.45  
  3 Pandolfo, Olivia          SO Tenafly                  15.48  
  4 Kersbergen, Quincy        JR Ramsey                   15.83  
  5 Zaikov, Jordan            JR Cresskill                16.12  
  6 Nardini, Christina        SR North Arlington          16.72  
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dooner, Dan               SR Glen Rock                14.87q  1 
  2 Capote, Alejandro         SR River Dell               15.09q  4 
  3 Bazile, Zack              SR St. Joseph Montv         15.21q  3 
  4 Jordan, Joseph            SO Old Tappan               15.29q  3 
  4 Krzastek, Kyle            SR Lyndhurst                15.29q  4 
  6 Floyd, Joshua             SR Don Bosco                15.31q  3 
  7 Kleinbard, DJ             SR Ramsey                   15.38   4 
  7 Zeno, Michael             12 Ridgewood                15.38   2 
  9 Jung, Jay                 JR Tenafly                  15.41   1 
 10 Kutner, Aidan             12 Bergen Cty VT            15.46   2 
 11 Escoffery, Harrison       SR Hackensack               15.51   4 
 12 Yoo, Paul                    Pascack Valley           15.54   3 
 13 Perez, Marquise           12 Hasbrouck Height         15.55   4 
 14 Fischer, Dillion          11 Hasbrouck Height         15.61   1 
 15 Oellerman, Ryan           SR River Dell               15.80   2 
 16 Reyes, Clarence           10 Hasbrouck Height         15.88   2 
 17 Bussiere, Colin           SR Ramsey                   16.01   1 
 18 Ganguzza, Matt            JR Midland Park             16.34   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bazile, Zack              SR St. Joseph Montv         14.80  
  2 Dooner, Dan               SR Glen Rock                14.94  
  3 Capote, Alejandro         SR River Dell               15.01  
  4 Floyd, Joshua             SR Don Bosco                15.15  
  5 Jordan, Joseph            SO Old Tappan               15.18  
  6 Krzastek, Kyle            SR Lyndhurst                15.38  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McConnell, Maxine         SR Old Tappan               12.48q  3 
  2 Miller, Nicole               Pascack Valley           12.68q  1 
  3 Chakmakian, Marissa       JR Demarest                 12.71q  3 
  4 Ordonez, Ana              SO Northern Highlan         12.76q  2 
  5 Clarke, Naomi             SR Hackensack               12.77q  3 
  6 Zaikov, Jordan            JR Cresskill                12.97q  1 
  7 Rasnake, Christian        FR Immaculate Heart         13.03   1 
  8 Sapanaro, Melanee         JR Tenafly                  13.05   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Heather            Cliffside Park           13.11   3 
 10 Safa, Sara                SO Dumont                   13.12   1 
 11 O'Uhuru, Ayodele          SO Pascack Hills            13.15   2 
 12 Sadquila, Naba            SO Cresskill                13.24   2 
 13 Jones, Ashley                Englewood -dwigh         13.26   1 
 14 Trott, Alexis             SO Paramus Catholic         13.31   3 
 15 Riker, Devin              FR Emerson                  13.35   1 
 16 Hughes, Erin              SO River Dell               13.36   2 
 17 Macera, Daniella          12 Hasbrouck Height         13.43   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Naomi             SR Hackensack               12.41  
  2 Chakmakian, Marissa       JR Demarest                 12.61  
  3 Miller, Nicole               Pascack Valley           12.62  
  4 Ordonez, Ana              SO Northern Highlan         12.65  
  5 McConnell, Maxine         SR Old Tappan               12.76  
  6 Zaikov, Jordan            JR Cresskill                13.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrella, Christopher     SR Ridgefield Park          10.85q  2 
  2 Davidson, Conor           SR River Dell               10.99q  1 
  3 Ellerson, Kyle            11 Bergen Catholic          11.23q  3 
  4 Foxworth, Devante         SR Lodi                     11.36q  1 
  5 Smith, Patrick            JR Park Ridge               11.38q  2 
  6 Moran, Brian              10 Hasbrouck Height         11.46q  2 
  7 Singh, Vishaldeep         SR Lodi                     11.52   1 
  8 Portune, Sam              SR Cresskill                11.54   2 
  8 Winfree, Juwann              Englewood -dwigh         11.54   1 
 10 Kardonsky, Anthony        JR Tenafly                  11.62   1 
 10 Brazzel, Michael          SR North Arlington          11.62   2 
 12 Taylor, Xavier            SR Ramapo                   11.64   2 
 12 Han, Doohee               12 Ridgewood                11.64   1 
 14 Iurato, Darren            12 Hasbrouck Height         11.75   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Estrella, Christopher     SR Ridgefield Park          10.62  
  2 Davidson, Conor           SR River Dell               10.88  
  3 Ellerson, Kyle            11 Bergen Catholic          11.11  
  4 Foxworth, Devante         SR Lodi                     11.14  
  5 Moran, Brian              10 Hasbrouck Height         11.46  
  6 Smith, Patrick            JR Park Ridge               11.60  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ashlyn           SO Ramapo                 2:17.67   2 
  2 Richard, Anna             SR Northern Highlan       2:17.99   2 
  3 Larkin, Kelsey            SO Ramsey                 2:19.94   2 
  4 Stevens, Christina        12 Bergen Cty VT          2:22.61   1 
  5 Brockmeier, Megan         FR Immaculate Heart       2:23.04   2 
  6 Davis, Sarah              12 Ridgewood              2:24.91   1 
  7 Igras, Marika             JR Wallington             2:25.11   1 
  8 Scott, Erin               SO Waldwick               2:25.62   1 
  9 McVeigh, Ashley           SO Saddle Brook           2:25.86   2 
 10 Randolph, Olivia             Teaneck                2:25.87   1 
 11 Abribat, Suzanne          SR Ramapo                 2:26.53   2 
 12 McVeigh, Nicole           SO Saddle Brook           2:26.78   2 
 13 Plattner, Melanie         SR Fort Lee               2:26.93   2 
 14 Itani, Nadia              FR Emerson                2:27.78   1 
 15 Reis, Katie               10 Ridgewood              2:28.36   1 
 16 Arnold, Rebecca           JR Rutherford             2:28.71   2 
 17 McCavitt, Kylie           JR Immaculate Heart       2:30.46   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rienas, Marc              JR Old Tappan             1:55.91   2 
  2 Cordeiro, Danny           SR North Arlington        1:56.11   1 
  3 Buser, James              SR Mahwah                 1:56.34   2 
  4 Lynch, Dan                12 Bergen Catholic        1:57.40   2 
  5 Watters, Patrick          SR Ramsey                 1:58.20   2 
  6 Gueguen, Malo             JR Demarest               1:59.06   1 
  7 Thurston, Michael         10 Ridgewood              1:59.39   2 
  8 Cameron, Rich                Cliffside Park         1:59.52   2 
  9 D'Annunzio, Anthony          Cliffside Park         1:59.76   1 
 10 Flood, Kevin              JR Ramsey                 2:00.42   1 
 11 Sullivan, Sean            SO Rutherford             2:00.70   2 
 12 Teets, Kevin              12 New Milford            2:01.04   2 
 13 Osterhus, Noah            JR Westwood               2:01.23   2 
 14 Mordkovich, Ron           JR Fair Lawn              2:01.24   2 
 15 Kerin, Jack                  Indian Hills           2:01.65   1 
 16 Ramos, Kevin              SR Don Bosco              2:01.74   1 
 17 Osterhus, Nate            JR Westwood               2:02.05   1 
 18 Corcoran, Bobby              Indian Hills           2:02.19   1 
 19 Neto, Orlando                Cliffside Park         2:02.49   1 
 20 Alcide, Timothy           SR Don Bosco              2:05.20   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          JR Immaculate Heart       5:02.32   2 
  2 Sullivan, Katie           SR Rutherford             5:05.28   2 
  3 Halvorsen, Sam            10 Ridgewood              5:06.27   2 
  4 Ahearn, Erin              SR Immaculate Heart       5:11.72   2 
  5 Watters, Mary             JR Acad O/T Holy AN       5:19.42   2 
  6 Jerome, Hanna             SR Dwight-Englewood       5:19.63   1 
  7 Lee, Chelsea                 Pascack Valley         5:23.44   2 
  8 Sujak, Samira             JR Tenafly                5:23.59   1 
  9 Geisenheimer, Kelsey      SR Demarest               5:26.76   1 
 10 Clinton, Victoria         FR Ramsey                 5:27.06   1 
 11 Regan, Allison            JR Rutherford             5:29.08   1 
 12 North, Karina             JR Northern Highlan       5:29.95   1 
 13 Cleary, Kelly             11 Ridgewood              5:30.00   2 
 14 Dallara, Danielle         10 Hasbrouck Height       5:31.82   1 
 15 Pesco, Victoria           SR Ramsey                 5:35.29   1 
 16 Martinez, Serena          SO Hackensack             5:52.83   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Will                SO River Dell             4:24.88   2 
  2 Daly, Colin               SO River Dell             4:25.17   2 
  3 Mascetti, Chris           SR Hackensack             4:26.66   2 
  4 Sullivan, Patrick         SO Don Bosco              4:28.03   2 
  5 Hayes, Jekabs             JR Pascack Hills          4:28.15   2 
  6 Tuohy, Matt                  Indian Hills           4:29.00   2 
  7 Herburger, Nurlan            Pascack Valley         4:32.05   2 
  8 Selvaggi, Tom             11 Bergen Catholic        4:35.20   1 
  9 Antonick, Paul            SR Westwood               4:35.60   2 
 10 Morano, Matt              11 Bergen Catholic        4:36.59   1 
 11 Semsel, Ryan              JR Dwight-Englewood       4:36.76   1 
 12 Ludwig, Joe               12 Bergen Catholic        4:36.79   1 
 13 McCabe, Tom               SR Ramsey                 4:38.21   1 
 14 Dritschel, Ryan           JR Westwood               4:38.56   1 
 15 Sengos, Stefano           JR Cresskill              4:39.50   1 
 16 Vanderwilt, Erik          SR Hackensack             4:40.67   1 
 17 Julian, John              JR Northern Highlan       4:42.69   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welzer, Christina         JR Demarest               1:04.49   3 
  2 Byrne, Noreen             JR River Dell             1:05.56   3 
  3 Stith, Alexandra          SR Leonia                 1:06.59   2 
  4 Matesic, Amanda           JR Paramus                1:06.93   3 
  5 Hersh, Phoebe             SR Tenafly                1:07.46   3 
  6 Negroni, Natalie             Queen of Peace         1:07.85   2 
  7 Woods, Christine          SO River Dell             1:07.88   3 
  8 Racano, Erin              SO Ramapo                 1:07.95   3 
  9 Nowak, Amanda             SR Lyndhurst              1:08.56   2 
 10 DiGiacinto, Jenna         12 Hasbrouck Height       1:09.29   2 
 11 Armendi, Ileana           JR Demarest               1:09.44   1 
 12 McKnight, Brooke          10 Hasbrouck Height       1:11.00   1 
 13 Conner, Molly             JR Dumont                 1:11.01   1 
 14 Rabinowitz, Grace         FR Cresskill              1:11.63   1 
 15 Schmitt, Kelly               Cliffside Park         1:12.64   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salemo, Anthony           SR Ramsey                   55.03   3 
  2 Serrao, Kevin             12 Bergen Cty VT            55.04   3 
  3 Rienas, William           SO Old Tappan               55.09   3 
  4 Jordan, Joseph            SO Old Tappan               56.18   3 
  5 Abril, Christian          SR Ridgefield Park          56.98   2 
  6 Kutner, Aidan             12 Bergen Cty VT            57.74   3 
  7 Krzastek, Kyle            SR Lyndhurst                57.85   2 
  8 Scallo, Dylan             SO Dumont                   58.11   1 
  9 Floyd, Joshua             SR Don Bosco                58.30   2 
 10 Lartigue, Schan           SR Don Bosco                59.19   1 
 11 Fink, Darren                 Cliffside Park           59.22   1 
 12 Winterhalter, Jack        JR Ramsey                   59.29   1 
 13 Itani, Shafic             SO Emerson                  59.74   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DelGizzo, Lexi            FR Tenafly                  59.38   3 
  2 Acosta, Maria             SO Paramus Catholic       1:00.16   3 
  3 Webb, Kristen             SR Ramsey                 1:00.57   2 
  4 Migliore, Christina       SR Tenafly                1:01.39   2 
  5 Porzl, Stacey             10 Hasbrouck Height       1:01.41   3 
  6 Sella, Isabel             JR Pascack Hills          1:01.63   3 
  7 Arami, Robine             FR Northern Highlan       1:01.81   1 
  7 DiGiacinto, Jillian       10 Hasbrouck Height       1:01.81   2 
  9 Grant, Kathryn            SR Hackensack             1:01.82   3 
 10 Carle, Lisa               SR Midland Park           1:01.91   3 
 11 Mulhere, Lindsay          JR Ramsey                 1:02.53   2 
 12 Maghales, Brooke          JR Paramus                1:02.93   1 
 13 Failace, Jessica          JR Lyndhurst              1:03.07   1 
 14 Peri, Li-Or               JR Cresskill              1:03.42   1 
 15 Karach, Olivia            JR Cresskill              1:03.94   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend, Dalton            SR Don Bosco                48.75   3 
  2 Felton, Jaleel               Pascack Valley           50.10   3 
  3 Nowatsky, Mike               Indian Hills             50.49   3 
  4 Lehman, Daniel            SR Tenafly                  51.03   2 
  5 O'Keefe, Louis            JR Emerson                  51.44   2 
  6 Dehais, Eddie             11 Bergen Catholic          51.51   3 
  7 Aldelson, Cory            SR Demarest                 51.63   3 
  8 Robinson, John               Englewood -dwigh         51.87   3 
  9 Florio, Kyle              JR Westwood                 51.99   2 
 10 Rienas, Thomas            SO Old Tappan               52.35   1 
 11 DeFranco, Anthony         SR Ramsey                   52.61   2 
 12 Burshtein, Aaron          JR Northern Highlan         53.10   1 
 13 Chrostowski, Daniel       11 Bergen Cty VT            53.31   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Lauren        JR Ramapo                   24.96   3 
  2 Sanders, Tattiyanna       SR Paramus Catholic         25.40   1 
  3 McConnell, Maxine         SR Old Tappan               25.55   3 
  4 Sarraga, Aminah           SO Teaneck                  25.68   3 
  5 Pena, Alicia              11 Englewood -dwigh         26.20   3 
  6 Ordonez, Ana              SO Northern Highlan         26.38   3 
  7 DelGizzo, Lexi            FR Tenafly                  26.51   2 
  8 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen        JR Dwight-Englewood         26.54   2 
  9 James, Toni               SO Teaneck                  26.61   3 
 10 Lagomarsino, Tajia        SO Saddle Brook             26.63   2 
 11 O'Uhuru, Ayodele          SO Pascack Hills            26.76   2 
 12 Rasnake, Christian        FR Immaculate Heart         26.98   1 
 13 Reyes-Guerra, Elizabeth   JR Ramsey                   27.16   1 
 14 Anning, Stacey            SR Ridgefield Park          27.19   2 
 15 Jenkins, Tatiana          JR Paramus Catholic         27.60   1 
 16 Garcia, Jayda             SO Ridgefield Park          29.69   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akin, Wankeith            FR Don Bosco                23.02   2 
  2 Fowler, Keyshawn          SR Lodi                     23.07   2 
  3 Foxworth, Devante         SR Lodi                     23.17   1 
  4 Taylor, Xavier            SR Ramapo                   23.23   1 
  5 Kardonsky, Anthony        JR Tenafly                  23.30   2 
  6 Raia, Michael             JR Park Ridge               23.32   2 
  7 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden   SR Don Bosco                23.34   2 
  8 Smith, Patrick            JR Park Ridge               23.46   1 
  9 Martin, Savion            11 Englewood -dwigh         23.75   1 
 10 Scott, Thai               SR North Arlington          23.92   1 
 11 Moran, Brian              10 Hasbrouck Height         24.25   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         JR Northern Highlan      10:34.60  
  2 Guerra, Julia                Indian Hills          10:55.46  
  3 Jeffers, Carleen          11 Ridgewood             11:03.26  
  4 Rocco, Veronica           JR Tenafly               11:20.87  
  5 Tosi, Amanda              SR Pascack Hills         11:25.06  
  6 Tabbachino, Giavanna      FR Immaculate Heart      11:32.62  
  7 Martin, Olympia            9 Ridgewood             11:39.92  
  8 Buccisano, Kelly             Indian Hills          11:45.88  
  9 Lopez, Arianna            SO Palisades Park        11:52.20  
 10 Lucas, Lindsey            SR Paramus               11:52.76  
 11 Harris, Lexi              FR Ramapo                11:58.73  
 12 Hinchen, Jodi             SO Northern Highlan      12:07.34  
 13 Faria, Ingrid             JR Fair Lawn             12:07.43  
 14 Zavidow, Bessie              Pascack Valley        12:08.67  
 15 Mahler, Veronica          JR Northern Highlan      12:15.26  
 16 Brunet, Courtney          SO Old Tappan            12:15.50  
 17 Zammitti, Abigail         JR Ramsey                12:40.92  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogovich, Kevin           SR Demarest               9:28.97  
  2 Ohanlon, Johnny           SR Demarest               9:32.25  
  3 Townsend, Robert          SR Don Bosco              9:38.09  
  4 Gonzalez, Bobby           JR Don Bosco              9:39.88  
  5 Evans, Chris                 Indian Hills           9:40.64  
  6 Weissenborn, James        SO Old Tappan             9:41.82  
  7 McPhee, Tom                  Indian Hills           9:43.58  
  8 Mastropietro, Marc        12 Hasbrouck Height       9:43.81  
  9 Weland, Zack              JR Don Bosco              9:44.81  
 10 Novak, Luke               SO Don Bosco              9:46.44  
 11 Marshall, Kenneth         10 Ridgewood              9:58.72  
 12 Tamura, Kotaro            11 Ridgewood             10:02.58  
 13 Gonzalez, Bryan           JR Hackensack            10:04.30  
 14 Maloney, Frank            SO Tenafly               10:07.07  
 15 Zavidow, Max              SO Tenafly               10:07.11  
 16 Greenshields, Rory        JR Ramsey                10:07.17  
 17 Geraghty, Quinn           JR Bogota                10:16.61  
 18 Colgan, William           JR Pascack Hills         10:18.99  
 19 Abulebda, Moe                Cliffside Park        10:45.92  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                             3:55.81   2 
  2 Westwood  'A'                                       3:56.60   2 
  3 River Dell  'A'                                     4:01.84   2 
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:05.66   1 
  5 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               4:06.46   2 
  6 Pascack Valley  'A'                                 4:07.03   2 
  7 Ramsey  'A'                                         4:07.25   2 
  8 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                              4:07.87   1 
  9 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:08.70   1 
 10 Saddle Brook  'A'                                   4:09.39   1 
 11 Ridgewood  'A'                                      4:11.08   1 
 12 Demarest  'A'                                       4:11.40   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Old Tappan  'A'                                     3:21.19   2 
  2 Don Bosco  'A'                                      3:21.63   2 
  3 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                3:21.68   2 
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       3:27.85   2 
  5 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                  3:28.34   2 
  6 Ramsey  'A'                                         3:29.80   2 
  7 River Dell  'A'                                     3:30.43   1 
  8 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                               3:34.25   1 
  9 Cliffside Park  'A'                                 3:34.79   1 

 




Number of Elite performances: 91

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Estrella, Christopher (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Davidson, Conor (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Bazile, Zack (St. Joseph Montvale,NJ)
Dooner, Dan (Glen Rock,NJ)
Daly, William (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Townsend, Robert (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Rogovich, Kevin (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Gonzalez, Bobby (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
O'Hanlon, Johnny (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Friend, Dalton (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Serrao, Kevin (Bergen Tech,NJ)
Salemo, Anthony (Ramsey,NJ)
Abril, Christian (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Jordan, Joseph (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Rienas, William (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Boys Relay (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Boys Relay (Bergen Catholic,NJ)
Boys Relay (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Buser, James (Mahwah,NJ)
Lynch, Dan (Bergen Catholic,NJ)
Cameron, Rich (Cliffside Park,NJ)
D'Annunzio, Anthon (Cliffside Park,NJ)
Rienas, Marc (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Thurston, Michael (Ridgewood,NJ)
Cordeiro, Danny (North Arlington,NJ)
Watters, Patrick (Ramsey,NJ)
Gueguen, Malo (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Olivieri, Tyler (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Zuidema, Seth (Midland Park,NJ)
Sheridan, Paul (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Brazzel, Michael (North Arlington,NJ)
Paul, Jarius (Mahwah,NJ)
Pepper, Mike (Ramsey,NJ)
Gandy, Keith (Indian Hills,NJ)
Annichiarico, Luke (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Ferreira, Raul (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Ross, Spencer (Mahwah,NJ)
Tummino, Andrew (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Roth, Bryan (Lodi,NJ)
Chamalian, Peter (Cresskill,NJ)
Katz, Jason (Ramapo,NJ)
Ozuah, Philip (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Joyner, Bryce (Ridgewood,NJ)
Richard, Francis (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Waskington, Dashaun (Fort Lee,NJ)
West, Maurice (Englewood,NJ)
Wingate, Julius (Dwight Morrow,NJ)
Clarke, Naomi (Hackensack,NJ)
Mcconnell, Maxine (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Buckley, Colleen (Immaculate Heart,NJ)
Halvorsen, Sam (Ridgewood,NJ)
Sullivan, Katie (Rutherford,NJ)
Sanders, Tatiyanna (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Sarraga, Aminah (Teaneck,NJ)
Brzozowski, Lauren (Ramapo,NJ)
Guerra, Julia (Indian Hills,NJ)
Rocco, Veronica (Tenafly,NJ)
Jeffers, Carleen (Ridgewood,NJ)
Pagano, Catherine (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Delgizzo, Lexi (Tenafly,NJ)
Welzer, Christina (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Girls Relay (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Girls Relay (Westwood,NJ)
Girls Relay (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Richard, Anna (Northern Highlands,NJ)
Larkin, Kelsey (Ramsey,NJ)
McKenna, Ashlyn (Ramapo,NJ)
Molina, Jessica (Westwood,NJ)
Bellerand, Cheyenne (Emerson,NJ)
Oakes, Kailee (Westwood,NJ)
Deleon, Taryn (Northern Valley Old Tappan,NJ)
Miller, Nicole (Pascack Valley,NJ)
Adams, Kayla (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Anning, Stacy (Ridgefield Park,NJ)
Wisse, Shaye (Immaculate Heart,NJ)
Rozalski, Catherine (Queen of Peace,NJ)
Kanaris, Nikolia (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Berry, Amarys (Hackensack,NJ)
Ferrero, Sam (Northern Valley Demarest,NJ)
Menyhart, Rosie (Paramus Catholic,NJ)
Byrne, Noreen (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Reilly, Marina (River Dell Regional,NJ)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.25 Chamalian, Peter, 12, Cresskill
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.25 Katz, Jason, 11, Ramapo
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.75 Wingate, Julius, , Englewood -Dwigh
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.0 Waskington, Dashaun, 12, Fort Lee
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.0 West, Maurice, , Englewood -Dwigh
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.75 Ozuah, Philip, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.25 Joyner, Bryce, 12, Ridgewood
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Richard, Francis, 10, Northern Highlan
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.25 Menyhart, Rosemary, 11, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.5 Reilly, Marina, 11, River Dell
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.75 Byrne, Noreen, 11, River Dell
B-PV 15'0.0 Annichiarico, Luke, 12, Old Tappan
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Ferreira, Raul, 12, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Gandy, Keith, , Indian Hills
G-PV 12'1.5 Rozalski, Catherine, 11, Queen Of Peace
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Estrella, Christopher, 12, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Olivieri, Tyler, 11, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Deleon, Taryn, 12, Old Tappan
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Miller, Nicole, , Pascack Valley
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Adams, Kayla, 11, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-DT 130'5.0 Oakes, Kailee, 12, Westwood
DS STATE- G-DT 123'2.0 Bellerand, Cheyenne, 12, Emerson
DS STATE- G-DT 121'4.0 Molina, Jessica, 10, Westwood
DS STATE- B-JT 194'11.0 Zuidema, Seth, 12, Midland Park
DS STATE- B-JT 190'0.0 Sheridan, Paul, 12, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- B-JT 186'7.0 Brazzel, Michael, 12, North Arlington
DS STATE- G-JT 130'6.0 Anning, Stacey, 12, Ridgefield Park
B-SP 59'6.0 Ross, Spencer, 12, Mahwah
B-SP 59'3.5 Tummino, Drew, 11, River Dell
DS STATE- B-SP 54'0.0 Roth, Bryan, 11, Lodi
G-SP 42'2.25 Berry, Amarys, 10, Hackensack
DS STATE- G-SP 41'5.5 Molina, Jessica, 10, Westwood
DS STATE- G-SP 41'1.25 Bellerand, Cheyenne, 12, Emerson
DS STATE- G-SP 38'2.25 Kanaris, Nikolia, 10, Demarest
DS STATE- G-SP 35'11.5 Ferrero, Sam, 11, Demarest
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Pepper, Mike, 11, Ramsey
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.25 Bazile, Zack, 12, St. Joseph Montv
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.25 Paul, Jairus, 11, Mahwah
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.75 Sanders, Tattiyanna, 12, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.75 Wisse, Shaye, 12, Immaculate Heart
DS STATE- B-110H 14.87p Dooner, Dan, 12, Glen Rock
DS STATE- B-110H 14.80 Bazile, Zack, 12, St. Joseph Montv
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94 Dooner, Dan, 12, Glen Rock
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Mcconnell, Maxine, 12, Old Tappan
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Clarke, Naomi, 12, Hackensack
DS STATE- B-100 10.85p Estrella, Christopher, 12, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Davidson, Conor, 12, River Dell
DS STATE- B-100 10.62 Estrella, Christopher, 12, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Davidson, Conor, 12, River Dell
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.67 Mckenna, Ashlyn, 10, Ramapo
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.99 Richard, Anna, 12, Northern Highlan
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.94 Larkin, Kelsey, 10, Ramsey
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.91 Rienas, Marc, 11, Old Tappan
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.11 Cordeiro, Danny, 12, North Arlington
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.34 Buser, James, 12, Mahwah
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.40 Lynch, Dan, 12, Bergen Catholic
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.20 Watters, Patrick, 12, Ramsey
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.06 Gueguen, Malo, 11, Demarest
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.39 Thurston, Michael, 10, Ridgewood
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.52 Cameron, Rich, , Cliffside Park
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 D'Annunzio, Anthony, , Cliffside Park
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.32 Buckley, Colleen, 11, Immaculate Heart
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.28 Sullivan, Katie, 12, Rutherford
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.27 Halvorsen, Sam, 10, Ridgewood
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.88 Daly, Will, 10, River Dell
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.49 Welzer, Christina, 11, Demarest
DS STATE- B-400H 55.03 Salemo, Anthony, 12, Ramsey
DS STATE- B-400H 55.04 Serrao, Kevin, 12, Bergen Cty Vt
DS STATE- B-400H 55.09 Rienas, William, 10, Old Tappan
DS STATE- B-400H 56.18 Jordan, Joseph, 10, Old Tappan
DS STATE- B-400H 56.98 Abril, Christian, 12, Ridgefield Park
DS STATE- G-400 59.38 Delgizzo, Lexi, 9, Tenafly
DS STATE- B-400 48.75 Friend, Dalton, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- G-200 24.96 Brzozowski, Lauren, 11, Ramapo
DS STATE- G-200 25.40 Sanders, Tattiyanna, 12, Paramus Catholic
DS STATE- G-200 25.55 Mcconnell, Maxine, 12, Old Tappan
DS STATE- G-200 25.68 Sarraga, Aminah, 10, Teaneck
G-3200 10:34.60 Pagano, Catherine, 11, Northern Highlan
G-3200 10:55.46 Guerra, Julia, , Indian Hills
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.26 Jeffers, Carleen, 11, Ridgewood
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.87 Rocco, Veronica, 11, Tenafly
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.97 Rogovich, Kevin, 12, Demarest
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.25 Ohanlon, Johnny, 12, Demarest
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.09 Townsend, Robert, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.88 Gonzalez, Bobby, 11, Don Bosco
G-4x400 3:55.81 Girls Relay, , Northern Highlands
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.60 Girls Relay, , Westwood
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.84 Girls Relay, , River Dell
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.19 Boys Relay, , Old Tappan
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.63 Boys Relay, , Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.68 Boys Relay, , Bergen Catholic

Number of Elite performances: 8
Number of DS State performances: 83

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State