Meet Name: IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
Meet Date: 2014-05-22
Meet Location: Herrin,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray


Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
2014 IHSA 2A Boys Track and Field Sectional - 5/22/2014
Timing And Results by Endurance Race Timing

Athletictiming.com

Results - Thursday

Event 1  Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 6-3 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: *  6-03
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Hunter           Jr West Frankfort       6-10.00    6-07.00*  10
  2 Sullivan, Darryl          So Marion               6-08.00    6-05.00*   8
  3 King, Alex                Sr Metropolis           7-01.00    6-03.00*   6
  4 Vinson, Seande            Jr Cahokia              6-02.00   J6-03.00*   4
  5 Andre, Michel             Sr Carbondale           6-08.00    6-01.00    2
  6 Yates, Cameron            Sr Mascoutah            6-01.00   J6-01.00    0.50
  6 McRoberts, Anthony        So Cahokia              6-05.00   J6-01.00    0.50
 -- Cook, Ethan               Fr Murphysboro          5-07.00         NH
 -- Hibbler, Anthony          Sr Murphysboro          5-09.00         NH
 -- Hunt, Dylan               Fr Waterloo             5-06.00         NH
 -- Knefelkamp, Kyle          Fr Waterloo             5-10.00         NH
 -- Foltz, Hunter             Sr Benton               5-11.00         NH
 -- Green, Sam                So Salem                6-00.00         NH
 -- Williams, Nathan          Jr Salem                5-10.00         NH
 -- McClanahan, Paul          Sr Columbia             5-06.00         NH
 -- Carr, Kaleb               Sr Freeburg             5-08.00         NH
 -- Snow, Ethan               So Columbia             6-00.00         NH
 -- Frizzell, Matt            Sr Herrin               6-00.00         NH
 -- Rakers, Luke              Fr Marion               5-09.00         NH
 -- Merz, David               Sr Freeburg             5-06.00         NH

Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 13-6 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: * 13-06
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Tyler            Sr Salem               15-07.00   15-00.00*  10
  2 McDanel, Joseph           Sr Mt. Vernon          14-06.00   14-06.00*   8
  3 Kulinski, Logan           So Mt. Vernon          13-00.00   13-00.00    5
  3 Bower, Daniel             Jr Murphysboro         13-09.00   13-00.00    5
  5 Foreman, Rob              Sr Salem               12-06.00   12-06.00    2
  6 Lowry, Austin             Jr Harrisburg          13-00.00  J12-06.00    1
  7 Labranch, Staci           So Murphysboro         12-00.00   12-00.00
  8 Belanger, Jonah           Sr Marion              12-06.00  J12-00.00
  9 Belanger, Zach            So Marion              11-06.00   11-00.00
 10 Lenzini, William          Jr West Frankfort      11-06.00   10-06.00
 10 Brown, Dominic            Sr Freeburg            11-00.00   10-06.00
 12 Colligan, Dylan           So Troy (Triad)        11-00.00  J10-06.00
 -- Nickerson, Clayton        So Troy (Triad)        11-00.00         NH
 -- McClanahan, Paul          Sr Columbia            10-00.00         NH
 -- Prather, Chris            Fr Benton               9-00.00         NH
 -- Augustine, Joe            Fr Freeburg             9-00.00         NH

Event 3  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 21-8 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: * 21-08
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jamari              So Cahokia             24-05.00   24-00.00*  10
      22-04.50  24-00
  2 Richardson, Barry         Jr Mascoutah           22-06.75   22-05.50*   8
      21-04  20-05.25  21-01.50  22-05.50
  3 Hill, Roman               Jr Centralia           22-04.50   21-08.50*   6
      20-09.50  21-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Eldridge, Steven          Sr Murphysboro         22-09.00   21-07.50    4
      19-04  21-02  19-11.50  20-04.25  20-07.50  21-07.50
  5 Webster, Devon            Jr Troy (Triad)        21-04.50   20-10.00    2
      20-10  20-02.50  20-08  FOUL  FOUL  20-03.50
  6 Pottorff, Josiah          Jr Troy (Triad)        20-10.00   20-04.50    1
      20-01  FOUL  20-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  20-04
  7 VanHoorebeke, Jesse       Jr Benton              20-03.00  J20-04.50
      20-01  16-10  19-00  20-04.50  19-02.50  19-09
  8 Snow, Ethan               So Columbia            21-01.00   19-11.00
      FOUL  19-06  19-00  19-06  19-01  19-11
  9 Rakers, Ben               Fr Breese (Central)    19-11.50   19-02.00
      18-03  18-08.50  FOUL  19-02  18-04.50  FOUL
 10 Korolenko, Nilo           Sr West Frankfort      21-09.00   18-07.00
      18-07  18-01  FOUL
 11 Schraufnagel, Logan       Jr Freeburg            18-07.75   18-04.00
      18-02  18-04  17-10
 12 Schoonover, Eric          Fr Salem               17-00.00   18-02.75
      18-02.75  17-06  FOUL
 13 Parker, Caleb             Sr Metropolis          18-09.00   18-00.50
      17-08  17-04.50  18-00.50
 14 Secker, Nathan            Jr Freeburg            18-01.00  J18-00.50
      FOUL  18-00.50  17-01
 15 Johnson, Jerome           So Centralia           19-01.00   17-09.00
      17-09  17-02.75  17-08.75
 16 Costello, Brock           Fr Metropolis          17-05.00   17-06.00
      15-11  17-06  16-10.50

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 43-10 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: * 43-10
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Monigan, Jalon            Sr Cahokia             47-09.00   46-03.50*  10
      46-03.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Cash, Carsen              Sr Marion              45-11.00   46-03.00*   8
      FOUL  46-03  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ward, Jamari              So Cahokia             50-06.00   46-02.00*   6
      46-02  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Whitehorn, Tredell        Jr Marion              42-05.00   42-10.50    4
      42-02  41-05  42-05.50  FOUL  42-01  42-10.50
  5 Webster, Devon            Jr Troy (Triad)        43-05.00   42-04.00    2
      FOUL  40-11.50  39-08  42-03.50  FOUL  42-04
  6 Mathews, Luke             Jr Mascoutah           41-01.00   41-08.00    1
      40-01.50  39-06  PASS  FOUL  41-08  FOUL
  7 Foreman, Rob              Sr Salem               42-05.00   41-07.50
      32-06  41-07.50  41-06.50  41-01  40-10  FOUL
  8 Mercer, Chase             Sr Salem               42-09.00   41-00.50
      FOUL  41-00.50  40-03.50  36-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Luke              Jr Mt. Vernon          42-02.00   40-08.50
      38-00  40-00  FOUL  38-05.75  39-11  40-08.50
 10 Reeves, Dorian            So Centralia           41-03.00   38-05.00
      38-05  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lee, Alontay              Fr Centralia           39-05.00   38-04.50
      38-04.50  38-03  37-03
 12 Schraufnagel, Logan       Jr Freeburg            38-04.00   38-04.00
      38-03  38-04  36-00
 13 Howard, Ian               So Waterloo            39-11.00   38-02.00
      38-02  FOUL  37-07.25
 14 Caval, Virgel             Jr Mascoutah           38-08.25   37-11.50
      37-11.50  37-08.75  36-02
 15 Zehnder, Will             Fr Troy (Triad)        37-04.00   37-08.00
      36-03.50  36-01  37-08
 16 Parker, Caleb             Sr Metropolis          37-04.00   36-09.00
      FOUL  34-03  36-09
 17 Foltz, Hunter             Sr Benton              38-07.00   36-05.75
      34-00.50  36-05.75  34-11.50
 18 Snow, Ethan               So Columbia            42-01.00   35-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  35-11.50
 19 Secker, Nathan            Jr Freeburg            35-07.00   35-03.00
      35-03  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Woods, Tim                So West Frankfort      37-00.00   33-11.50
      33-11  33-11.50  33-03.50
 21 Richter, Bennett          Fr Breese (Central)    34-11.00   33-04.50
      32-05  FOUL  33-04.50

Event 5  Boys Discus Throw
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 149-0 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: * 149-00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Sikon, Sam                Fr Carbondale            156-00     154-03*  10
      137-09  139-01  154-03  140-02  146-02  152-09
  2 Schmidt, Ry               Sr Carbondale            157-00     153-09*   8
      136-03  149-10  151-11  FOUL  146-06  153-09
  3 Meyer, Nic                Sr Mt. Vernon            145-11     148-02    6
      129-05  147-04  148-02  FOUL  131-03  134-04
  4 Akins, Daniall            Jr Cahokia               146-00     145-04    4
      130-10  140-02  FOUL  137-10  FOUL  145-04
  5 Helm, Nick                Jr Salem                 140-00     141-06    2
      125-11  141-06  FOUL  141-02  131-06  FOUL
  6 Snow, Grant               Sr Columbia              141-05     137-08    1
      131-00  137-08  FOUL  123-08  FOUL  133-08
  7 Schneider, Tristen        So Freeburg              134-10     134-07
      FOUL  127-02  131-07  134-07  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morrison, Austin          Sr Marion                145-06     132-09
      126-05  132-09  110-00  132-04  128-08  FOUL
  9 Teal, Jeremiah            Jr West Frankfort        120-00     132-06
      123-10  132-06  FOUL  128-05  125-00
 10 Carrigan, Kane            So Harrisburg            143-11     129-10
      112-10  126-02  129-10
 11 Miley, Calvin             Jr Centralia             130-03     126-10
      111-06  110-11  126-10
 12 Sullivan, Tucker          Fr Marion                128-06     125-00
      125-00  FOUL  121-08
 13 James, Zach               So Murphysboro           132-01     124-07
      117-01  124-07  114-06
 14 Culbreath, Caleb          So Herrin                119-00     123-04
      112-09  119-00  123-04
 15 Williamson, Nate          So Mt. Vernon            126-00     121-04
      114-09  111-06  121-04
 16 Kennedy, Brendan          So Mascoutah             116-10  119-11.50
      119-11.50  112-03  115-07.50
 17 Gutknecht, Andrew         Jr Columbia              122-02     119-03
      117-10  119-03  100-09
 18 Weems, Preston            Jr Centralia             133-00     118-04
      103-06  118-04  FOUL
 19 Irwin, Clay               Fr Salem                 122-00     109-03
      FOUL  FOUL  109-03
 20 Wheeler, Zach             Fr Mascoutah             115-00  108-08.50
      FOUL  108-08.50  FOUL
 21 Bassler, Hunter           Jr Troy (Triad)          116-00  108-00.50
      108-00.50  FOUL  105-04
 22 Baldwin, Joe              Sr Waterloo              114-00     107-10
      100-08  107-10  102-08
 23 Hassenplug, Luke          Sr Troy (Triad)          123-05     106-02
      106-02  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Kameron, Driemeyer        Jr Herrin                120-00     105-04
      105-04  FOUL  101-08
 25 Foster, Danny             So Breese (Central)      116-02     103-03
      FOUL  103-03  98-00
 26 Wilson, Reginald          So Cahokia               130-02      98-08
      98-08  FOUL  FOUL
 27 Donaldson, Zack           So Metropolis            119-00      96-00
      FOUL  91-07  96-00
 28 Copley, Ty                So Metropolis            104-04      93-07
      93-07  FOUL  81-00
 29 Rendleman, Clay           So Murphysboro           119-11   92-00.50
      80-08  92-00.50  FOUL
 30 Porritt, Brad             Jr West Frankfort        110-00   83-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  83-11.50
 31 Ritchason, Brendan        So Benton                 87-06      82-05
      77-00.50  82-05  73-02
 32 Rose, Scott               So Benton                 94-06      78-02
      76-11  78-02  72-05
 -- Kirleis, Joe              Sr Waterloo              129-11       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 50-11 Mark Standard
     IHSA 2A: * 50-11
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Sikon, Sam                Fr Carbondale          54-08.00   55-08.00*  10
      52-08.50  55-00  53-04.25  52-04.50  51-04.50  55-08
  2 Akins, Daniall            Jr Cahokia             52-04.00   51-04.00*   8
      51-04  49-08  49-03  45-11  50-01  43-10
  3 Schmidt, Ry               Sr Carbondale          48-01.25   48-06.00    6
      47-04  48-06  46-08.50  48-04.50  48-00  FOUL
  4 Donaldson, Zack           So Metropolis          46-04.00   47-09.00    4
      45-01.50  40-09  46-06  46-04.50  47-09  46-10
  5 Bell, McKinley            So Cahokia             48-05.00   46-06.00    2
      46-06  46-04.50  46-02.50  46-03.50  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Snow, Grant               Sr Columbia            50-05.50   45-09.25    1
      45-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carrigan, Kane            So Harrisburg          47-07.00   45-07.00
      43-00  45-05.50  45-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  45-07
  8 George, Zach              Jr Waterloo            45-03.00   45-05.00
      45-01  43-02  42-11.25  44-04.50  45-03.50  45-05
  9 Miley, Calvin             Jr Centralia           43-04.50   45-03.50
      42-08  44-11  FOUL  FOUL  44-02  45-03.50
 10 Buchanan, Damian          So Marion              44-11.50   44-04.25
      44-04.25  42-02  42-08.50
 11 Kameron, Driemeyer        Jr Herrin              44-06.00   44-03.00
      42-11.50  44-03  FOUL
 12 Morrison, Austin          Sr Marion              45-02.00   43-00.00
      41-09  43-00  39-04
 13 Thomsen, Misikei          So Mascoutah           42-10.50   42-01.00
      41-09.25  40-10  42-01
 14 Alli, Ben                 Fr Centralia           40-00.00   41-11.50
      39-08  41-11.50  41-05
 15 Hassenplug, Luke          Sr Troy (Triad)        43-05.00   41-10.50
      41-10.50  38-03  39-05
 16 Streeter, Taylor          Jr Murphysboro         41-03.00   41-05.00
      41-05  40-02  38-04.50
 17 Irwin, Clay               Fr Salem               43-00.00   40-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05
 18 Bradley, Tyler            Sr Mt. Vernon          40-11.00   39-10.25
      39-10.25  38-07  38-05
 19 Bassler, Hunter           Jr Troy (Triad)        40-04.00   38-10.00
      38-10  38-08  37-10
 20 Fontenot, Manny           Jr Mascoutah           39-07.00   38-04.00
      38-03  38-04  38-00
 21 Spinner, Seth             Jr Salem               38-00.00   37-09.25
      36-08  36-09  37-09.25
 22 Gion, Nate                So Columbia            41-01.00   37-09.00
      37-00  37-09  36-08
 23 Barger, Jared             So Harrisburg          42-06.00   37-08.00
      37-08  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Hoppenstedt, Austin       Jr Murphysboro         40-08.00   36-08.50
      FOUL  36-08.50  FOUL
 25 Lamb, Jared               Fr Metropolis          35-00.00   35-10.25
      35-10.25  FOUL  32-04
 26 Teal, Jeremiah            Jr West Frankfort      40-00.00   34-05.25
      33-07.25  34-05.25  32-06
 27 Rose, Scott               So Benton              36-10.00   33-04.00
      33-04  31-09  31-11
 28 Mahan, Garrett            Jr West Frankfort      35-00.00   32-08.00
      32-08  32-08  31-09

Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 8:15.24 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 8:15.24
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      7:57.12    8:01.71*  10
     1) Monigan, Jalon Sr               2) Monigan, Mike Sr
     3) Lyons, Tyran So                 4) McGee, Chris So
          58.079 (58.079)  2:00.574 (1:02.496)    2:57.397 (56.823)  3:59.448 (1:02.052)
        4:57.084 (57.637)  6:00.607 (1:03.523)    6:59.615 (59.009)  8:01.708 (1:02.093)
  2 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 7:57.80    8:07.04*   8
     1) Krause, Ryan Jr                 2) Hayes, Collin Sr
     3) Maier, Blake Jr                 4) Lawson, Allen Sr
          58.819 (58.819)    1:57.997 (59.179)    2:57.390 (59.393)  3:58.829 (1:01.439)
        4:57.032 (58.203)  6:02.446 (1:05.415)  7:03.030 (1:00.584)  8:07.036 (1:04.006)
  3 Mascoutah  'A'                                    8:13.82    8:43.51    6
     1) Montemayor, Nate Fr             2) Pearson, Daniel So
     3) Ritt, Micah So                  4) Schmidt, Robert Jr
      1:02.357 (1:02.357)  2:07.229 (1:04.872)  3:10.202 (1:02.974)  4:19.332 (1:09.130)
      5:25.042 (1:05.710)  6:32.467 (1:07.425)  7:36.020 (1:03.553)  8:43.502 (1:07.483)
  4 Freeburg  'A'                                     8:38.40    8:44.84    4
     1) Alt, Christopher Sr             2) Aud, Evan Jr
     3) Kramper, Patrick Jr             4) Wilkerson, Drew Fr
          59.554 (59.554)  2:03.430 (1:03.877)  3:06.543 (1:03.113)  4:16.709 (1:10.167)
      5:22.343 (1:05.634)  6:31.626 (1:09.284)  7:35.594 (1:03.968)  8:44.834 (1:09.240)
  5 Centralia  'A'                                    8:48.24    8:47.11    2
     1) Haake, Lucas So                 2) Beaver, Brandon Jr
     3) Hargis, Ryan So                 4) Kozuszek, Brendan Jr
      1:01.076 (1:01.076)  2:08.110 (1:07.034)  3:10.169 (1:02.059)  4:18.286 (1:08.118)
      5:24.159 (1:05.873)  6:34.254 (1:10.095)  7:37.104 (1:02.851)  8:47.109 (1:10.005)
  6 Benton  'A'                                       8:52.94    9:05.00    1
     1) Price, Tyler Sr                 2) Williams, Matthew So
     3) Thomason, Noah So               4) Richardson, Dailus So
      1:00.876 (1:00.876)  2:11.136 (1:10.261)  3:13.261 (1:02.125)  4:20.394 (1:07.134)
      5:30.532 (1:10.138)  6:45.292 (1:14.761)  7:52.616 (1:07.324)  9:04.999 (1:12.383)
  7 Murphysboro  'A'                                  8:40.24    9:13.75
     1) Lyerla, Tony Sr                 2) Solano, Michael Fr
     3) Mikulay, Adam Jr                4) Simmons, Mauricus Fr
      1:02.099 (1:02.099)  2:09.691 (1:07.593)  3:10.585 (1:00.894)  4:23.913 (1:13.329)
      5:32.729 (1:08.816)  6:47.750 (1:15.022)  7:55.865 (1:08.115)  9:13.749 (1:17.885)
  8 Marion  'A'                                       8:45.24    9:25.26
     1) Young, Jacob Jr                 2) Wrolson, CJ So
     3) Dickman, Stephen Jr             4) Reach, Austin Jr
      1:02.714 (1:02.714)  2:13.532 (1:10.818)  3:17.651 (1:04.120)  4:36.525 (1:18.874)
      5:43.064 (1:06.539)  7:03.064 (1:20.001)  8:06.555 (1:03.491)  9:25.257 (1:18.703)
  9 Metropolis  'A'                                   9:54.34    9:54.19
     1) Henderson, Kendall Jr           2) Lawrence, Derek Jr
     3) Boyd, Aaron So                  4) Dunning, Justin Fr
      1:09.697 (1:09.697)  2:32.865 (1:23.168)  3:37.917 (1:05.053)  4:59.357 (1:21.440)
      6:04.281 (1:04.924)  7:19.056 (1:14.775)  8:32.876 (1:13.820)  9:54.185 (1:21.309)

Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 43.54 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 43.54
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                        42.50      42.73*  2  10
     1) Hare, Jamari Jr                 2) Ward, Jamari So
     3) Akins, Keveion Jr               4) Murray, Marquis Fr
  2 Centralia  'A'                                      43.33      42.95*  2   8
     1) Hill, Roman Jr                  2) Scott, Matese Jr
     3) Webster, Shandon So             4) Johnson, Kalvin Jr
  3 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                   43.08      42.96*  2   6
     1) Pottorff, Josiah Jr             2) Nelson, Adam So
     3) Averill, Mike Sr                4) Lawson, Sam Sr
  4 Harrisburg  'A'                                     43.84      43.16*  2   4
     1) Lane, Dustin So                 2) Boone, Preston Sr
     3) Horton, Luke Sr                 4) Crim, Corbin So
  5 Mascoutah  'A'                                      43.53      43.51*  2   2
     1) Williams, Trevahn Sr            2) Cunningham, Charles Jr
     3) Richardson, Barry Jr            4) Sims, Mitchell Sr
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     43.60      43.83   2   1
     1) Grider, Robert Sr               2) Miller-Grey, DeMontez Jr
     3) Nelson, Gilwan Jr               4) Turner, Crayton Sr
  7 Benton  'A'                                         45.14      45.44   1
     1) Jerrells, Alex Sr               2) VanHoorebeke, Jesse Jr
     3) Styles, George So               4) Phillips, Bradley So
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       45.45      45.88   1
     1) Bean, Antonio So                2) Freehill, Nik Jr
     3) Mannino, Nolan Sr               4) Kreher, Jon So
  9 Freeburg  'A'                                       45.71      46.07   1
     1) Davinroy, Mike Jr               2) Carril, Ben Sr
     3) Duke, Jared Jr                  4) Schwaegel, Cole Jr
 10 Columbia  'A'                                       47.10      47.45   1
     1) Berghoefer, Sam So              2) Berghoefer, Troy Sr
     3) Hartnagel, Justin Jr            4) McClanahan, Paul Sr
 11 Metropolis  'A'                                     48.24      47.80   1
     1) Ballou, Anthony Jr              2) Joiner, Logan Sr
     3) Myers, Jacob Sr                 4) Parker, Caleb Sr

Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 9:49.24 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 9:49.24
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Affolder, Noah            Fr Mascoutah            9:33.74    9:39.03*  2  10
      1:07.471 (1:07.471)  2:19.319 (1:11.849)  3:32.138 (1:12.819)  4:45.398 (1:13.260)
      5:58.681 (1:13.283)  7:12.648 (1:13.968)  8:27.164 (1:14.517)  9:39.024 (1:11.860)
  2 Richter, Ben              Sr Troy (Triad)         9:36.64    9:46.11*  2   8
      1:08.396 (1:08.396)  2:21.212 (1:12.817)  3:34.049 (1:12.838)  4:48.248 (1:14.200)
      6:03.053 (1:14.805)  7:20.243 (1:17.190)  8:36.126 (1:15.883)  9:46.106 (1:09.980)
  3 Wilemon, Jordan           Sr Mt. Vernon           9:56.63    9:50.12   2   6
      1:09.252 (1:09.252)  2:22.274 (1:13.022)  3:35.836 (1:13.563)  4:50.551 (1:14.715)
      6:06.311 (1:15.760)  7:23.752 (1:17.441)  8:39.766 (1:16.015)  9:50.117 (1:10.351)
  4 Rushing, Mitchell         Jr Marion               9:45.23    9:50.87   2   4
      1:09.101 (1:09.101)  2:21.771 (1:12.671)  3:34.997 (1:13.227)  4:48.839 (1:13.843)
      6:04.233 (1:15.394)  7:21.163 (1:16.930)  8:36.708 (1:15.546)  9:50.867 (1:14.159)
  5 Cherry, Micah             So Carbondale           9:52.07    9:57.20   2   2
      1:08.924 (1:08.924)  2:21.850 (1:12.927)  3:35.295 (1:13.445)  4:49.657 (1:14.363)
      6:04.652 (1:14.995)  7:21.529 (1:16.878)  8:37.913 (1:16.384)  9:57.199 (1:19.287)
  6 Liefer, Weston            Sr Waterloo            10:17.83   10:16.44   2   1
      1:09.353 (1:09.353)  2:25.176 (1:15.823)  3:45.871 (1:20.695)  5:05.408 (1:19.538)
      6:26.866 (1:21.458)  7:46.885 (1:20.020)  9:04.919 (1:18.034) 10:16.437 (1:11.518)
  7 Avise- Rouse, Kristian    So Columbia            10:33.30   10:30.90   1
      1:09.594 (1:09.594)  2:25.591 (1:15.997)  3:45.176 (1:19.585)  5:06.743 (1:21.568)
      6:29.642 (1:22.899)  7:54.780 (1:25.139)  9:19.200 (1:24.420) 10:30.900 (1:11.700)
  8 Baker, Austin             So Carbondale          10:19.44   10:34.27   2
      1:11.887 (1:11.887)  2:27.359 (1:15.472)  3:45.557 (1:18.199)  5:06.129 (1:20.572)
      6:28.338 (1:22.210)  7:51.870 (1:23.532)  9:15.901 (1:24.032) 10:34.269 (1:18.369)
  9 Kraus, Jonathan           So Freeburg            10:22.10   10:50.06   2
      1:12.743 (1:12.743)  2:33.068 (1:20.326)  3:58.056 (1:24.988)  5:22.236 (1:24.180)
      6:48.062 (1:25.827)  8:13.815 (1:25.753)  9:37.129 (1:23.315) 10:50.057 (1:12.928)
 10 Young, Zach               Fr Marion              10:30.24   10:53.74   2
      1:11.964 (1:11.964)  2:27.526 (1:15.563)  3:46.801 (1:19.275)  5:08.774 (1:21.973)
      6:37.131 (1:28.358)  8:06.378 (1:29.247)  9:35.584 (1:29.207) 10:53.736 (1:18.152)
 11 Quandt, Blake             Fr Salem               10:55.00   10:56.42   1
      1:11.592 (1:11.592)  2:31.046 (1:19.455)  3:52.753 (1:21.708)  5:15.571 (1:22.818)
      6:39.126 (1:23.555)  8:05.971 (1:26.845)  9:31.144 (1:25.174) 10:56.419 (1:25.275)
 12 Zeisset, Will             Jr Waterloo            10:18.23   11:04.43   2
      1:09.526 (1:09.526)  2:25.191 (1:15.665)  3:46.236 (1:21.046)  5:08.797 (1:22.561)
      6:37.451 (1:28.655)  8:06.849 (1:29.399)  9:36.423 (1:29.574) 11:04.429 (1:28.006)
 13 Cunningham, Daniel        Sr Troy (Triad)        11:09.11   11:22.35   1
      1:15.407 (1:15.407)  2:37.547 (1:22.141)  4:03.424 (1:25.878)  5:31.831 (1:28.407)
      6:57.754 (1:25.924)  8:28.993 (1:31.240) 10:01.874 (1:32.881) 11:22.349 (1:20.476)
 14 Johns, Jarrod             So Benton              11:22.24   11:22.38   1
      1:08.936 (1:08.936)  2:23.043 (1:14.108)  3:43.307 (1:20.264)  5:11.969 (1:28.663)
      6:46.565 (1:34.597)  8:24.748 (1:38.184) 10:01.029 (1:36.281) 11:22.371 (1:21.343)
 15 Garcia, Carlos            So Murphysboro         11:10.24   11:31.55   1
      1:13.059 (1:13.059)  2:35.812 (1:22.753)  4:03.269 (1:27.457)  5:32.296 (1:29.028)
      7:01.692 (1:29.396)  8:34.538 (1:32.847) 10:05.970 (1:31.433) 11:31.541 (1:25.571)
 16 Keleher, Riley            Sr Freeburg            10:56.60   11:32.56   1
      1:16.388 (1:16.388)  2:38.913 (1:22.525)  4:03.604 (1:24.692)  5:32.707 (1:29.104)
      7:02.128 (1:29.421)  8:34.922 (1:32.795) 10:06.646 (1:31.724) 11:32.556 (1:25.910)
 17 Price, Ethan              Fr Mascoutah           10:22.07   11:38.22   2
      1:12.391 (1:12.391)  2:33.003 (1:20.613)  3:58.038 (1:25.035)  5:22.004 (1:23.967)
      6:48.228 (1:26.225)  8:23.653 (1:35.425) 10:04.003 (1:40.350) 11:38.216 (1:34.214)
 18 Boyer- Edwards, Ian       Sr Columbia            11:34.50   11:44.83   1
      1:16.221 (1:16.221)  2:38.742 (1:22.522)  4:05.298 (1:26.556)  5:33.669 (1:28.372)
      7:04.621 (1:30.953)  8:39.696 (1:35.075) 10:15.206 (1:35.510) 11:44.824 (1:29.619)
 19 Yucus, Taylor             So Benton              11:43.24   12:24.73   1
      1:15.087 (1:15.087)  2:40.028 (1:24.942)  4:13.091 (1:33.063)  5:50.332 (1:37.242)
      7:30.522 (1:40.190)  9:11.809 (1:41.288) 10:50.284 (1:38.475) 12:24.722 (1:34.438)
 20 Lawrence, Derek           Jr Metropolis          11:30.34   12:48.61   1
      1:15.736 (1:15.736)  2:38.291 (1:22.555)  4:06.442 (1:28.152)  5:44.212 (1:37.770)
      7:28.443 (1:44.231)  9:16.136 (1:47.694) 11:03.832 (1:47.697) 12:48.606 (1:44.774)

Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 15.24 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 15.24
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Gary             Sr Cahokia                14.19    * 14.83Q  4
  2 Johnson, Kalvin           Jr Centralia              14.94    * 15.03Q  2
  3 Session, Korrion          Jr Cahokia                14.78    * 15.11Q  3
  4 Marler, Tylor             So Harrisburg             15.14      15.32Q  1
  5 Moehrs, Greysan           So Waterloo               15.34      15.69q  2
  6 Nickerson, Clayton        So Troy (Triad)           15.44      15.74q  3
  7 Cash, Carsen              Sr Marion                 15.30      15.97q  1
  8 Woods, Darrell            So Herrin                 16.44      16.00q  4
  9 Clover, Caleb             Jr Murphysboro            15.74      16.08   4
 10 Dillion, Daniel           Jr Salem                  16.00      16.09   3
 11 Birks, Austin             Jr Salem                  16.30      16.17   4
 12 Mathews, Luke             Jr Mascoutah              16.02      16.19   2
 13 Schraufnagel, Logan       Jr Freeburg               16.30      16.28   3
 14 Jerrells, Alex            Sr Benton                 16.24      16.40   2
 15 Rightnowar, Cody          So Harrisburg             16.94      16.44   2
 16 McCormick, Tyler          So Carbondale             16.88      16.62   3
 17 Fritz, Michael            So Troy (Triad)           16.14      16.70   1
 18 Lee, Alontay              Fr Centralia              17.03      16.73   1
 19 Jefferson, Keiman         So Herrin                 18.64      17.33   3
 20 Lasley, Colton            Sr Freeburg               17.78      17.83   2
 21 Pemberton, Eli            Fr Benton                 18.24      18.02   3
 22 Bullard, Hunter           Fr Metropolis             20.44      18.11   1
 -- Reed, Austin              Sr Murphysboro            16.24         FS   1

Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 15.24 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 15.24
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Gary             Sr Cahokia                14.83      14.41*  10
  2 Session, Korrion          Jr Cahokia                15.11      14.58*   8
  3 Marler, Tylor             So Harrisburg             15.32      15.40    6
  4 Moehrs, Greysan           So Waterloo               15.69      15.47    4
  5 Nickerson, Clayton        So Troy (Triad)           15.74      15.74    2
  6 Woods, Darrell            So Herrin                 16.00      15.80    1
  7 Johnson, Kalvin           Jr Centralia              15.03      18.92

Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 11.04 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 11.04
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Hare, Jamari              Jr Cahokia                11.14      11.11Q  1
  2 Nelson, Adam              So Troy (Triad)           10.84      11.14Q  4
  3 Crosby, Chrishawn         So Cahokia                11.12      11.18Q  2
  4 Cunningham, Charles       Jr Mascoutah              11.29      11.42Q  3
  5 Hill, Roman               Jr Centralia              11.19      11.27q  1
  6 Scott, Matese             Jr Centralia              11.64      11.46q  4
  7 Davinroy, Mike            Jr Freeburg               11.30      11.58q  4
  8 Gary, Mykel               Sr Carbondale             11.74      11.63q  3
  9 Duke, Jared               Jr Freeburg               11.60      11.69   1
 10 Styles, George            So Benton                 11.74      11.75   2
 11 Joiner, Logan             Sr Metropolis             12.14      11.78   4
 12 Ferguson-Scott, Chris     Fr Mascoutah              11.39      11.80   1
 13 Mannino, Nolan            Sr Waterloo               11.80      11.84   2
 14 Zehnder, Will             Fr Troy (Triad)           12.04      11.87   2
 15 Miller, Malik             So Metropolis             11.84      12.00   3
 16 McReynolds, Josh          So West Frankfort         12.24      12.10   1
 17 Metcalf, Brock            Sr Salem                  11.80      12.16   1
 18 Phillips, Bradley         So Benton                 11.84      12.23   4
 19 Berghoefer, Troy          Sr Columbia               12.44      12.33   2
 20 Barnfield, Jennings       Fr Salem                  12.50      12.47   3
 21 Kirslis, Dan              Sr Carbondale             12.84      12.95   1
 -- Bean, Antonio             So Waterloo               11.79         FS   4

Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 11.04 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 11.04
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Adam              So Troy (Triad)           11.14      10.82*  10
  2 Hare, Jamari              Jr Cahokia                11.11      11.08    8
  3 Hill, Roman               Jr Centralia              11.27      11.09    6
  4 Cunningham, Charles       Jr Mascoutah              11.42      11.18    4
  5 Crosby, Chrishawn         So Cahokia                11.18      11.22    2
  6 Scott, Matese             Jr Centralia              11.46      11.42    1
  7 Davinroy, Mike            Jr Freeburg               11.58      11.55
  8 Gary, Mykel               Sr Carbondale             11.63      11.61

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 1:59.04 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 1:59.04
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, Luke              Sr Harrisburg           1:57.55    1:57.78*  3  10
          55.448 (55.448)  1:57.780 (1:02.333)
  2 McCarty, Sean             Sr Columbia             1:58.50    1:58.54*  3   8
          56.510 (56.510)  1:58.536 (1:02.027)
  3 Schwaegel, Cole           Jr Freeburg             2:01.90    1:59.22   3   6
          56.898 (56.898)  1:59.213 (1:02.316)
  4 Badger, Ethan             Jr Mt. Vernon           2:00.74    1:59.27   3   4
          57.646 (57.646)  1:59.270 (1:01.624)
  5 McCauley, Denzel          Jr Carbondale           2:00.74    1:59.49   3   2
          58.053 (58.053)  1:59.490 (1:01.437)
  6 Thompson, Joshua          So Columbia             2:00.17    1:59.97   3   1
          56.910 (56.910)  1:59.963 (1:03.053)
  7 Stanley, Chris            Fr Cahokia              2:00.00    2:01.09   3
          58.247 (58.247)  2:01.085 (1:02.839)
  8 Lyerla, Tony              Sr Murphysboro          2:01.24    2:01.75   3
          56.175 (56.175)  2:01.748 (1:05.573)
  9 Ryker, Nick               Sr Herrin               2:02.30    2:02.54   3
          57.616 (57.616)  2:02.535 (1:04.920)
 10 Baker, Izak               So Marion               2:01.60    2:03.74   3
          58.282 (58.282)  2:03.734 (1:05.452)
 11 Hardaway, Nathaniel       So Cahokia              2:04.00    2:05.53   2
      1:01.714 (1:01.714)  2:05.523 (1:03.810)
 12 Hays, Noah                Fr Waterloo             2:04.21    2:07.34   2
      1:00.200 (1:00.200)  2:07.332 (1:07.133)
 13 Williams, Matthew         So Benton               2:08.24    2:07.67   2
      1:03.257 (1:03.257)  2:07.670 (1:04.414)
 14 Schwartz, Jake            Fr Waterloo             2:06.25    2:08.11   2
      1:01.948 (1:01.948)  2:08.105 (1:06.157)
 15 Deamer, Joyner            Jr Carbondale           2:03.93    2:08.49   3
          59.422 (59.422)  2:08.489 (1:09.067)
 16 Rios, Brandon             Fr Mt. Vernon           2:15.34    2:08.72   1
      1:04.732 (1:04.732)  2:08.717 (1:03.985)
 17 Price, Tyler              Sr Benton               2:09.24    2:10.10   2
      1:02.357 (1:02.357)  2:10.095 (1:07.738)
 18 Brannon, Colin            So Troy (Triad)         2:10.45    2:11.03   1
      1:02.852 (1:02.852)  2:11.026 (1:08.175)
 19 Young, Jacob              Jr Marion               2:07.24    2:11.77   2
      1:02.937 (1:02.937)  2:11.763 (1:08.827)
 20 Beaver, Brandon           Jr Centralia            2:07.24    2:11.86   2
      1:04.128 (1:04.128)  2:11.859 (1:07.731)
 21 Montemayor, Nate          Fr Mascoutah            2:10.16    2:12.10   2
      1:05.335 (1:05.335)  2:12.094 (1:06.760)
 22 Cash, Vance               Jr West Frankfort       2:35.24    2:15.20   1
      1:02.321 (1:02.321)  2:15.200 (1:12.879)
 23 Lynn, Curtis              So Troy (Triad)         2:18.64    2:16.36   1
      1:05.263 (1:05.263)  2:16.351 (1:11.089)
 24 Lewis, Devin              Sr Herrin               2:12.24    2:16.79   1
      1:07.922 (1:07.922)  2:16.787 (1:08.865)
 25 Solano, Michael           Fr Murphysboro          2:08.24    2:20.30   2
      1:03.868 (1:03.868)  2:20.300 (1:16.433)
 26 Barnett, Andrew           So Salem                2:20.00    2:21.49   1
      1:08.250 (1:08.250)  2:21.481 (1:13.232)
 27 Barnfield, Ford           Sr Salem                2:20.00    2:22.72   1
      1:08.260 (1:08.260)  2:22.720 (1:14.461)
 28 Schmidt, Robert           Jr Mascoutah            2:18.41    2:23.76   1
      1:04.558 (1:04.558)  2:23.760 (1:19.202)
 29 Dunning, Justin           Fr Metropolis           2:30.64    2:40.11   1
      1:15.800 (1:15.800)  2:40.101 (1:24.301)

Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 1:31.74 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 1:31.74
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:27.60    1:28.30*  2  10
     1) Monigan, Jalon Sr               2) Akins, Keveion Jr
     3) Murray, Marquis Fr              4) Ward, Jamari So
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:30.94    1:30.10*  2   8
     1) Grider, Robert Sr               2) Meredith, Korvea Jr
     3) Miller-Grey, DeMontez Jr        4) Nelson, Gilwan Jr
  3 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 1:30.90    1:30.51*  2   6
     1) Pottorff, Josiah Jr             2) Nelson, Adam So
     3) Averill, Mike Sr                4) Lawson, Sam Sr
  4 Mascoutah  'A'                                    1:33.77    1:31.21*  2   4
     1) Ferguson-Scott, Chris Fr        2) Ignacio, Isaiah So
     3) Cunningham, Charles Jr          4) Richardson, Barry Jr
  5 Herrin  'A'                                       1:34.24    1:32.09   2   2
     1) Milner, Brent Jr                2) Davie, Travis So
     3) Frizzell, Matt Sr               4) Lannom, Kolton So
  6 Freeburg  'A'                                     1:36.62    1:34.99   1   1
     1) Davinroy, Mike Jr               2) Duke, Jared Jr
     3) Schwaegel, Cole Jr              4) Lasley, Colton Sr
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                     1:37.65    1:36.73   1
     1) Mannino, Nolan Sr               2) Knefelkamp, Kyle Fr
     3) Howard, Ian So                  4) Kreher, Jon So
  8 Salem  'A'                                        1:39.00    1:39.38   1
     1) Barbee, Ian So                  2) Barnett, John Jr
     3) Barnfield, Jennings Fr          4) Foreman, Rob Sr
  9 Metropolis  'A'                                   1:39.34    1:39.44   1
     1) Costello, Brock Fr              2) Scheve, Ross Sr
     3) Parker, Caleb Sr                4) Rose, Eli Sr
 10 Columbia  'A'                                     1:39.50    1:39.85   1
     1) Berghoefer, Sam So              2) Berghoefer, Troy Sr
     3) Hartnagel, Justin Jr            4) Phillips, Gavin So
 -- Harrisburg  'A'                                   1:31.44         DQ   2  Out of zn 2-3
     1) Lane, Dustin So                 2) Boone, Preston Sr
     3) Victoria, Michael Jr            4) Curtis, James Jr
 -- Benton  'A'                                       1:36.54         DQ   1  OUt of Zn 1-2
     1) Styles, George So               2) VanHoorebeke, Jesse Jr
     3) Bishop, Caleb Jr                4) Phillips, Bradley So
 -- Marion  'A'                                       1:36.74         DQ   1  Out of Zn 2-3
     1) Sullivan, Darryl So             2) Schafer, Thomas Jr
     3) Lopez, Jio So                   4) Whitehorn, Tredell Jr

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 50.84 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 50.84
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landry, Tayvonne          Sr Carbondale             49.21      49.03*  4  10
  2 Lyons, Tyran              So Cahokia                49.58      49.64*  4   8
  3 Brady, Marlin             Sr Cahokia                50.22      49.94*  4   6
  4 Porter, Aaron             So Marion                 50.20      50.90   4   4
  5 Hilling, Dan              Jr Troy (Triad)           51.50      51.53   4   2
  6 Sherman, Drew             Jr Centralia              52.50      52.25   3   1
  7 Mannino, Nolan            Sr Waterloo               52.62      52.33   3
  8 Taylor, Payton            Sr West Frankfort         55.24      52.95   2
  9 Berghoefer, Sam           So Columbia               52.30      53.56   3
 10 Lawson, Sawyer            So Troy (Triad)           54.06      54.08   3
 11 Rusteberg, Blake          So Waterloo               54.25      55.12   3
 12 Korolenko, Nilo           Sr West Frankfort         55.74      55.18   2
 13 Henry, Anthony            Jr Murphysboro            52.24      55.26   4
 14 Collier, Craig            Fr Freeburg               55.61      55.29   2
 15 Morton, Isaac             Fr Salem                  53.90      55.56   3
 16 Richardson, Dailus        So Benton                 55.84      55.80   2
 17 Middlebrooks, Tyree       Fr Carbondale             54.24      56.09   3
 18 Wood, Zach                So Mascoutah              56.82      56.87   2
 19 Meredith, Korvea          Jr Mt. Vernon             57.26      57.33   1
 20 Ehlers, Drake             Fr Murphysboro            55.74      57.79   2
 21 Meeker, Seth              Jr Metropolis             58.64      58.25   1
 22 Williams, Kaleb           So Columbia               58.26      59.08   1
 23 Kent, Brennan             So Breese (Central)       57.91    1:00.00   1
 24 Richter, Bennett          Fr Breese (Central)       59.71    1:00.29   1
 -- Crim, Corbin              So Harrisburg             50.24         DQ   4  Ran in lan 1 around

Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 40.44 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 40.44
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Gary             Sr Cahokia                39.11      38.31*  4  10
  2 Johnson, Kalvin           Jr Centralia              38.44      38.77*  4   8
  3 Session, Korrion          Jr Cahokia                39.91      40.11*  4   6
  4 Patton, Brykell           Sr Mt. Vernon             40.00      40.21*  4   4
  5 Cash, Carsen              Sr Marion                 40.20      41.22   4   2
  6 Woods, Darrell            So Herrin                 42.24      41.24   3   1
  7 Reed, Austin              Sr Murphysboro            41.64      41.43   4
  8 Dillion, Daniel           Jr Salem                  42.50      42.23   3
  9 Marler, Tylor             So Harrisburg             41.84      42.31   3
 10 Nickerson, Clayton        So Troy (Triad)           41.71      42.45   3
 11 McCormick, Tyler          So Carbondale             44.54      42.60   2
 12 Rightnowar, Cody          So Harrisburg             45.24      42.67   2
 13 Jerrells, Alex            Sr Benton                 41.94      42.94   3  42.938
 14 Martin, Winslow           Fr Carbondale             44.60      42.94   2  42.939
 15 Clover, Caleb             Jr Murphysboro            41.64      43.51   4
 16 Birks, Austin             Jr Salem                  44.80      43.54   2
 17 Moehrs, Greysan           So Waterloo               43.97      43.84   2
 18 Rakers, Ben               Fr Breese (Central)       44.06      44.31   2
 19 Bourland, Josh            Sr Mt. Vernon             44.70      44.77   2
 20 Lasley, Colton            Sr Freeburg               43.41      45.00   3
 21 Fritz, Michael            So Troy (Triad)           45.31      45.09   2
 22 Jefferson, Keiman         So Herrin                 46.50      45.58   1
 23 Williams, Trevahn         Sr Mascoutah              40.38      46.28   4
 24 Pemberton, Eli            Fr Benton                 46.64      46.40   1
 25 Reeves, Dorian            So Centralia              45.52      46.81   1

Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 4:30.44 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 4:30.44
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Affolder, Murphy          Sr Mascoutah            4:23.62    4:21.36*  2  10
      1:04.549 (1:04.549)  2:13.224 (1:08.675)  3:20.618 (1:07.395)  4:21.355 (1:00.737)
  2 Modert, David             Sr Mt. Vernon           4:28.62    4:22.97*  2   8
      1:05.010 (1:05.010)  2:13.480 (1:08.470)  3:20.736 (1:07.256)  4:22.966 (1:02.230)
  3 Mueller, Lance            Jr Waterloo             4:26.94    4:23.89*  2   6
      1:04.579 (1:04.579)  2:13.743 (1:09.165)  3:21.189 (1:07.446)  4:23.885 (1:02.696)
  4 Webster, Brenner          Jr Salem                4:34.00    4:25.06*  2   4
      1:04.903 (1:04.903)  2:13.271 (1:08.368)  3:20.949 (1:07.679)  4:25.055 (1:04.106)
  5 Rodenberg, Cole           Jr Waterloo             4:29.38    4:25.88*  2   2
      1:04.785 (1:04.785)  2:13.544 (1:08.760)  3:20.867 (1:07.324)  4:25.872 (1:05.005)
  6 Affolder, Noah            Fr Mascoutah            4:26.24    4:27.84*  2   1
      1:02.577 (1:02.577)  2:10.532 (1:07.955)  3:20.745 (1:10.214)  4:27.834 (1:07.090)
  7 Baker, Izak               So Marion               4:39.24    4:40.60   2
      1:05.767 (1:05.767)  2:16.342 (1:10.576)  3:30.266 (1:13.924)  4:40.592 (1:10.327)
  8 Flood, Daniel             Jr Mt. Vernon           4:39.04    4:40.69   2
      1:05.662 (1:05.662)  2:15.021 (1:09.360)  3:26.667 (1:11.646)  4:40.682 (1:14.016)
  9 Richter, Ben              Sr Troy (Triad)         4:30.10    4:42.29   2
      1:06.692 (1:06.692)  2:18.207 (1:11.516)  3:33.042 (1:14.835)  4:42.287 (1:09.245)
 10 Rushing, Mitchell         Jr Marion               4:33.24    4:44.18   2
      1:05.995 (1:05.995)  2:15.624 (1:09.630)  3:29.280 (1:13.656)  4:44.178 (1:14.899)
 11 Haake, Lucas              So Centralia            4:45.00    4:44.96   2
      1:05.197 (1:05.197)  2:14.778 (1:09.582)  3:30.489 (1:15.711)  4:44.957 (1:14.468)
 12 Green, Atlantis           Fr Carbondale           4:51.24    4:50.01   2
      1:06.872 (1:06.872)  2:19.468 (1:12.596)  3:37.121 (1:17.653)  4:50.008 (1:12.888)
 13 Owens, Caden              Fr Salem                4:57.00    4:51.73   1
      1:08.092 (1:08.092)  2:25.600 (1:17.509)  3:43.150 (1:17.550)  4:51.721 (1:08.572)
 14 Lyerla, Tony              Sr Murphysboro          4:40.24    4:52.50   2
      1:05.389 (1:05.389)  2:16.701 (1:11.312)  3:33.842 (1:17.142)  4:52.495 (1:18.653)
 15 Hayes, Collin             Sr Troy (Triad)         4:34.18    4:55.79   2
      1:04.779 (1:04.779)  2:15.242 (1:10.464)  3:37.197 (1:21.955)  4:55.787 (1:18.591)
 16 Mack, Alex                Fr Freeburg             5:05.90    4:56.32   1
      1:08.344 (1:08.344)  2:25.153 (1:16.810)  3:42.736 (1:17.584)  4:56.314 (1:13.578)
 17 Richardson, Travis        Sr Herrin               4:59.24    4:59.03   1
      1:07.320 (1:07.320)  2:20.384 (1:13.064)  3:39.568 (1:19.185)  4:59.025 (1:19.458)
 18 Nelson, Taijhan           Fr Murphysboro          4:56.24    5:01.08   1
      1:09.939 (1:09.939)  2:27.201 (1:17.263)  3:46.749 (1:19.548)  5:01.080 (1:14.332)
 19 Beck, Fred                So Carbondale           4:59.24    5:03.06   1
      1:09.105 (1:09.105)  2:26.797 (1:17.692)  3:48.138 (1:21.341)  5:03.055 (1:14.918)
 20 Avise- Rouse, Kristian    So Columbia             4:53.33    5:04.25   1
      1:09.405 (1:09.405)  2:30.048 (1:20.643)  3:48.674 (1:18.626)  5:04.242 (1:15.569)
 21 Boyer- Edwards, Ian       Sr Columbia             5:05.24    5:12.41   1
      1:14.270 (1:14.270)  2:35.269 (1:20.999)  3:57.803 (1:22.535)  5:12.405 (1:14.602)
 22 Hargis, Ryan              So Centralia            5:12.24    5:15.61   1
      1:09.740 (1:09.740)  2:27.268 (1:17.528)  3:49.595 (1:22.327)  5:15.602 (1:26.008)
 23 Johns, Jarrod             So Benton               5:11.24    5:20.15   1
      1:10.020 (1:10.020)  2:29.274 (1:19.254)  3:55.413 (1:26.140)  5:20.147 (1:24.735)
 24 Wiese, Samuel             Fr Breese (Central)     5:32.72    5:31.85   1
      1:11.837 (1:11.837)  2:37.227 (1:25.390)  4:07.930 (1:30.704)  5:31.841 (1:23.911)
 25 Thomason, Noah            So Benton               5:26.24    5:35.53   1
      1:16.460 (1:16.460)  2:41.130 (1:24.670)  4:10.190 (1:29.061)  5:35.521 (1:25.331)
 26 Lawrence, Kyle            So Metropolis           7:04.44    7:17.68   1
      1:43.996 (1:43.996)  3:35.704 (1:51.708)  5:29.197 (1:53.494)  7:17.677 (1:48.480)

Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 22.54 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 22.54
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landry, Tayvonne          Sr Carbondale             22.01      22.80Q  2
  2 Akins, Keveion            Jr Cahokia                21.84      23.05Q  3
  3 Crosby, Chrishawn         So Cahokia                22.74      23.33Q  1
  4 Grider, Robert            Sr Mt. Vernon             21.74      23.43Q  4
  5 Berghoefer, Sam           So Columbia               23.40      23.34q  3
  6 Porter, Aaron             So Marion                 23.30      23.41q  2
  7 Frizzell, Matt            Sr Herrin                 23.84      23.54q  2
  8 Styles, George            So Benton                 24.34      24.03q  2
  9 Gary, Mykel               Sr Carbondale             23.94      24.12   3
 10 Sims, Mitchell            Sr Mascoutah              23.78      24.17   3
 11 Stephens, Aaron           So Harrisburg             24.44      24.42   1
 12 McReynolds, Josh          So West Frankfort         24.64      24.44   4
 13 Rose, Eli                 Sr Metropolis             24.64      24.82   4
 14 Phillips, Gavin           So Columbia               24.94      24.86   2
 15 Colligan, Dylan           So Troy (Triad)           24.24      24.96   4
 16 Barnett, John             Jr Salem                  24.50      25.44   2
 17 Wilborn, Travontae        So Mt. Vernon             24.54      25.49   3
 18 Kent, Brennan             So Breese (Central)       25.31      25.56   4
 19 Carder, Jordan            So Troy (Triad)           24.34      25.73   3
 20 Barnfield, Jennings       Fr Salem                  25.25      26.31   1
 21 Myers, Jacob              Sr Metropolis             25.84      26.86   2
 -- Garlington, Gerik         Fr Mascoutah              24.05         FS   2
 -- Hoppenstedt, Austin       Jr Murphysboro            23.94         FS   1

Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 22.54 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 22.54
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landry, Tayvonne          Sr Carbondale             22.80      21.91*  10
  2 Grider, Robert            Sr Mt. Vernon             23.43      22.00*   8
  3 Akins, Keveion            Jr Cahokia                23.05      22.57    6
  4 Crosby, Chrishawn         So Cahokia                23.33      22.87    4
  5 Porter, Aaron             So Marion                 23.41      23.07    2
  6 Berghoefer, Sam           So Columbia               23.34      23.20    1
  7 Frizzell, Matt            Sr Herrin                 23.54      23.84

Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
 Top 2 Automatic Qualifiers
 3:27.44 Advance on Time
     IHSA 2A: * 3:27.44
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      3:18.12    3:21.03*  2  10
     1) Monigan, Jalon Sr               2) McGee, Chris So
     3) Monigan, Mike Sr                4) Lyons, Tyran So
  2 Troy (Triad)  'A'                                 3:27.12    3:24.84*  2   8
     1) Krause, Ryan Jr                 2) Hilling, Dan Jr
     3) Voegele, Andrew Jr              4) Lawson, Sam Sr
  3 Harrisburg  'A'                                   3:26.14    3:25.18*  2   6
     1) Horton, Luke Sr                 2) Crim, Corbin So
     3) Boone, Preston Sr               4) Victoria, Michael Jr
  4 Centralia  'A'                                    3:27.37    3:26.86*  2   4
     1) Sherman, Drew Jr                2) Johnson, Kalvin Jr
     3) Webster, Shandon So             4) Scott, Matese Jr
  5 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   3:27.76    3:27.25*  2   2
     1) Badger, Ethan Jr                2) Weil, Chris Fr
     3) Cotton, Montell So              4) Grider, Robert Sr
  6 Benton  'A'                                       3:36.84    3:37.29   2   1
     1) Bolen, Mason Sr                 2) Williams, Matthew So
     3) VanHoorebeke, Jesse Jr          4) Jerrells, Alex Sr
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                     3:38.25    3:38.49   1
     1) Liefer, Weston Sr               2) Kreher, Jon So
     3) Hays, Noah Fr                   4) Mannino, Nolan Sr
  8 Salem  'A'                                        3:40.24    3:43.94   1
     1) Morton, Isaac Fr                2) Green, Sam So
     3) Metcalf, Brock Sr               4) Webster, Brenner Jr
  9 Metropolis  'A'                                   3:55.14    3:54.94   1
     1) Duckworth, Caleb Fr             2) Meeker, Seth Jr
     3) Scheve, Ross Sr                 4) Walquist, Andy Sr
 -- Mascoutah  'A'                                    3:31.59         DQ   2  Inteference with # 2
     1) Ignacio, Isaiah So              2) Machado, Devantre So
     3) Parks, Tim Jr                   4) Affolder, Murphy Sr

=======================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=======================================================================================
    1) Cahokia                    152.50     2) Mt. Vernon                 60
    2) Carbondale                  60        4) Troy (Triad)               55
    5) Mascoutah                   46.50     6) Centralia                  36
    7) Marion                      32        8) Harrisburg                 27
    9) Salem                       18       10) Waterloo                   13
   11) Columbia                    12       12) Freeburg                   11
   13) West Frankfort              10       13) Metropolis                 10
   15) Murphysboro                  9       16) Herrin                      4
   17) Benton                       2




Number of Elite performances: 122

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hill, Roman (Centralia,IL)
Crosby, Chrishwan (Cahokia,IL)
Hare, Jamari (Cahokia,IL)
Nelson, Adam (Triad,IL)
Cunningham, Charles (Mascoutah,IL)
Hickman, Gary (Cahokia,IL)
Session, Korrion (Cahokia,IL)
Cash, Carsen (Marion,IL)
Moehrs, Greyson (Waterloo,IL)
Nickerson, Clayton (Triad,IL)
Johnson, Kalvin (Centralia,IL)
Marler, Tyler (Harrisburg,IL)
Woods, Darrell (Herrin,IL)
Affolder, Murphy (Mascoutah,IL)
Modert, David (Mount Vernon,IL)
Rodenberg, Cole (Waterloo,IL)
Webster, Brenner (Salem Community,IL)
Mueller, Lance (Waterloo,IL)
Affolder, Noah (Mascoutah,IL)
Grider, Robert (Mount Vernon,IL)
Landry, Tayvonne (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Akins, Kevion (Cahokia,IL)
Porter, Aaron (Marion,IL)
Berghoefer, Sam (Columbia,IL)
Patton, Brykell (Mount Vernon,IL)
Reed, Austin (Murphysboro,IL)
Richter, Ben (Triad,IL)
Rushing, Mitchell (Marion,IL)
Cherry, Micah (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Wilemon, Jordan (Mount Vernon,IL)
Liefer, Weston (Waterloo,IL)
Brady, Marlin (Cahokia,IL)
Lyons, Tyran (Cahokia,IL)
Sherman, Drew (Centralia,IL)
Hilling, Dan (Triad,IL)
Mannino, Nolan (Waterloo,IL)
Boys Relay (Cahokia,IL)
Boys Relay (Centralia,IL)
Boys Relay (Harrisburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Triad,IL)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,IL)
Boys Relay (Mascoutah,IL)
Boys Relay (Herrin,IL)
Boys Relay (Freeburg Community,IL)
Horton, Luke (Harrisburg,IL)
Lyerla, Tony (Murphysboro,IL)
Badger, Ethan (Mount Vernon,IL)
Mccarty, Sean (Columbia,IL)
Thompson, Josh (Columbia,IL)
McCauley, Denzel (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Baker, Izak (Marion,IL)
Stanley, Chris (Cahokia,IL)
Schwaegel, Cole (Freeburg Community,IL)
Ryker, Nick (Herrin,IL)
Akins, Daniall (Cahokia,IL)
Meyer, Nic (Mount Vernon,IL)
Schmidt, Ry (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Sikon, Sam (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Helm, Nick (Salem Community,IL)
King, Alex (Massac County,IL)
Andre, Michel (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Sullivan, Darryl (Marion,IL)
Mcroberts, Anthony (Cahokia,IL)
Vinson, Seande (Cahokia,IL)
Yates, Cameron (Mascoutah,IL)
Johnson, Hunter (Frankfort,IL)
Eldridge, Steven (Murphysboro,IL)
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia,IL)
Webster, Devon (Triad,IL)
Richardson, Barry (Mascoutah,IL)
Jourdan, Tyler (Salem Community,IL)
Mcdanel, Joseph (Mount Vernon,IL)
Foreman, Robbie (Salem Community,IL)
Bower, Daniel (Murphysboro,IL)
Kulinski, Logan (Mount Vernon,IL)
Lowry, Austin (Harrisburg,IL)
Donaldson, Zack (Massac County,IL)
Monigan, Jalon (Cahokia,IL)
Whitehorn, Tredell (Marion,IL)
Mathews, Luke (Mascoutah,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Johnson, Hunter, 11, West Frankfort
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Sullivan, Darryl, 10, Marion
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 King, Alex, 12, Metropolis
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Vinson, Seande, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Andre, Michel, 12, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Yates, Cameron, 12, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Mcroberts, Anthony, 10, Cahokia
B-PV 15'0.0 Jourdan, Tyler, 12, Salem
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Mcdanel, Joseph, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Kulinski, Logan, 10, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Bower, Daniel, 11, Murphysboro
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Foreman, Rob, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Lowry, Austin, 11, Harrisburg
B-LJ 24'0.0 Ward, Jamari, 10, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.5 Richardson, Barry, 11, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'8.5 Hill, Roman, 11, Centralia
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.5 Eldridge, Steven, 12, Murphysboro
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Webster, Devon, 11, Troy (Triad)
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'3.5 Monigan, Jalon, 12, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'3.0 Cash, Carsen, 12, Marion
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'2.0 Ward, Jamari, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'10.5 Whitehorn, Tredell, 11, Marion
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.0 Webster, Devon, 11, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'8.0 Mathews, Luke, 11, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'7.5 Foreman, Rob, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-DT 154'3.0 Sikon, Sam, 9, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-DT 153'9.0 Schmidt, Ry, 12, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-DT 148'2.0 Meyer, Nic, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-DT 145'4.0 Akins, Daniall, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-DT 141'6.0 Helm, Nick, 11, Salem
DS STATE- B-SP 55'8.0 Sikon, Sam, 9, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.0 Akins, Daniall, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-SP 48'6.0 Schmidt, Ry, 12, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-SP 47'9.0 Donaldson, Zack, 10, Metropolis
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.71 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:07.04 Boys Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.73 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.95 Boys Relay, , Centralia
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.96 Boys Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.16 Boys Relay, , Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.51 Boys Relay, , Mascoutah
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.83 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.03 Affolder, Noah, 9, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.11 Richter, Ben, 12, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.12 Wilemon, Jordan, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.87 Rushing, Mitchell, 11, Marion
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.20 Cherry, Micah, 10, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-3200 10:16.44 Liefer, Weston, 12, Waterloo
DS STATE- B-110H 14.83p Hickman, Gary, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-110H 15.03p Johnson, Kalvin, 11, Centralia
DS Regional- B-110H 15.11p Session, Korrion, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-110H 15.32p Marler, Tylor, 10, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-110H 15.69p Moehrs, Greysan, 10, Waterloo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.74p Nickerson, Clayton, 10, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.97p Cash, Carsen, 12, Marion
DS Regional- B-110H 16.00p Woods, Darrell, 10, Herrin
DS STATE- B-110H 14.41 Hickman, Gary, 12, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Session, Korrion, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-110H 15.40 Marler, Tylor, 10, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-110H 15.47 Moehrs, Greysan, 10, Waterloo
DS Regional- B-110H 15.74 Nickerson, Clayton, 10, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80 Woods, Darrell, 10, Herrin
DS Regional- B-100 11.11p Hare, Jamari, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-100 11.14p Nelson, Adam, 10, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-100 11.18p Crosby, Chrishawn, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-100 11.27p Hill, Roman, 11, Centralia
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Nelson, Adam, 10, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Hare, Jamari, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Hill, Roman, 11, Centralia
DS Regional- B-100 11.18 Cunningham, Charles, 11, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-100 11.22 Crosby, Chrishawn, 10, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.78 Horton, Luke, 12, Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.54 Mccarty, Sean, 12, Columbia
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.22 Schwaegel, Cole, 11, Freeburg
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.27 Badger, Ethan, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.49 Mccauley, Denzel, 11, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.97 Thompson, Joshua, 10, Columbia
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.09 Stanley, Chris, 9, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.75 Lyerla, Tony, 12, Murphysboro
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.54 Ryker, Nick, 12, Herrin
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.74 Baker, Izak, 10, Marion
B-4x200 1:28.30 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.10 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.51 Boys Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.21 Boys Relay, , Mascoutah
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.09 Boys Relay, , Herrin
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.99 Boys Relay, , Freeburg
DS STATE- B-400 49.03 Landry, Tayvonne, 12, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-400 49.64 Lyons, Tyran, 10, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-400 49.94 Brady, Marlin, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-400 50.90 Porter, Aaron, 10, Marion
DS Regional- B-400 51.53 Hilling, Dan, 11, Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-400 52.25 Sherman, Drew, 11, Centralia
DS Regional- B-400 52.33 Mannino, Nolan, 12, Waterloo
B-300H 38.31 Hickman, Gary, 12, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-300H 38.77 Johnson, Kalvin, 11, Centralia
DS STATE- B-300H 40.11 Session, Korrion, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-300H 40.21 Patton, Brykell, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-300H 41.22 Cash, Carsen, 12, Marion
DS Regional- B-300H 41.24 Woods, Darrell, 10, Herrin
DS Regional- B-300H 41.43 Reed, Austin, 12, Murphysboro
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.36 Affolder, Murphy, 12, Mascoutah
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.97 Modert, David, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.89 Mueller, Lance, 11, Waterloo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.06 Webster, Brenner, 11, Salem
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.88 Rodenberg, Cole, 11, Waterloo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.84 Affolder, Noah, 9, Mascoutah
DS Regional- B-200 22.80p Landry, Tayvonne, 12, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-200 23.05p Akins, Keveion, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.33p Crosby, Chrishawn, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.34p Berghoefer, Sam, 10, Columbia
DS STATE- B-200 21.91 Landry, Tayvonne, 12, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-200 22.00 Grider, Robert, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-200 22.57 Akins, Keveion, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 22.87 Crosby, Chrishawn, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.07 Porter, Aaron, 10, Marion
DS Regional- B-200 23.20 Berghoefer, Sam, 10, Columbia
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.03 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.84 Boys Relay, , Troy (Triad)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.18 Boys Relay, , Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.86 Boys Relay, , Centralia
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.25 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon

Number of Elite performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State