Meet Name: Woodland Conference
Meet Date: 2014-05-20
Meet Location: Greenfield,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 11:02 PM
                        Woodland Conference Track Meet                         
                             Whitnall High School                              
                          Greenfield, WI  - 5/20/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercy Ndon                10 Wauwatosa We             12.55Q  2 
  2 Azaya McLin               10 Wauwatosa We             12.60Q  4 
  3 Kyla Blackmon             12 Brown Deer               12.64Q  3 
  4 Chidimma Ozodi            11 South Milwau             13.06Q  1 
  5 Lauren Thomas             12 Shorewood                12.69q  4 
  6 Briana Cross              11 Pius XI                  12.89q  2 
  7 Sanders Chiara            11 Shorewood                13.01q  3 
  8 Marissa Myers             12 New Berlin W             13.24q  1 
  9 Anne Radtke               12 New Berlin W             13.29   4 
  9 Nikki Price               12 Greendale                13.29   4 
 11 Sheria Brown              12 Wauwatosa We             13.43   3 
 12 Mariah Misko              09 Greenfield               13.58   3 
 13 Kailey Foster             09 New Berlin W             13.65   3 
 14 Julia Hyatt               10 Greenfield               13.69   1 
 15 Valerie Whiyee            12 Brown Deer               13.74   2 
 16 Deanna Koutsopanagos      11 South Milwau             14.05   2 
 17 Jess Chitel               12 Pius XI                  14.23   3 
 18 Jordan Lewandowski        09 Cudahy                   14.26   2 
 19 Nicole Danek              10 Cudahy                   14.36   4 
 20 Emily Hagmeyer            09 Greendale                14.57   2 
 21 Paige Gnas                09 Saint Franci             14.67   4 
 22 Vanessa Montalvo          10 Saint Franci             14.98   1 
 23 Emily Den Braven          09 New Berlin E             15.09   3 
 24 Alisha Kaucic             09 New Berlin E             16.09   4 
 -- Kara Kess                 10 Brown Deer                 DNS   1 
 -- Keaunna McCormick         11 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercy Ndon                10 Wauwatosa We             12.52   10   
  2 Lauren Thomas             12 Shorewood                12.67    8   
  3 Briana Cross              11 Pius XI                  12.79    6   
  4 Sanders Chiara            11 Shorewood                12.84    5   
  5 Chidimma Ozodi            11 South Milwau             12.94    4   
  6 Marissa Myers             12 New Berlin W             13.21    3   
 -- Azaya McLin               10 Wauwatosa We                DQ  
 -- Kyla Blackmon             12 Brown Deer                  DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Anne Radtke               12 New Berlin W                    
  9 Nikki Price               12 Greendale                       
 11 Sheria Brown              12 Wauwatosa We                    
 12 Mariah Misko              09 Greenfield                      
 13 Kailey Foster             09 New Berlin W                    
 14 Julia Hyatt               10 Greenfield                      
 15 Valerie Whiyee            12 Brown Deer                      
 16 Deanna Koutsopanagos      11 South Milwau                    
 17 Jess Chitel               12 Pius XI                         
 18 Jordan Lewandowski        09 Cudahy                          
 19 Nicole Danek              10 Cudahy                          
 20 Emily Hagmeyer            09 Greendale                       
 21 Paige Gnas                09 Saint Franci                    
 22 Vanessa Montalvo          10 Saint Franci                    
 23 Emily Den Braven          09 New Berlin E                    
 24 Alisha Kaucic             09 New Berlin E                    
 -- Kara Kess                 10 Brown Deer                      
 -- Keaunna McCormick         11 Greendale                       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Azaya McLin               10 Wauwatosa We             25.98   4  10   
  2 Kyla Blackmon             12 Brown Deer               26.37   4   8   
  3 CheriA Adams              09 Wauwatosa We             26.77   4   6   
  4 Elise Ditscheit           12 Wauwatosa We             26.86   4   5   
  5 Abby Gerrits              10 Pewaukee                 27.19   4   4   
  6 Marissa Myers             12 New Berlin W             27.25   4   3   
  7 Nikki Price               12 Greendale                27.81   3   2   
  8 Simone Sellers            12 Brown Deer               27.82   4   1   
  9 Olivia Alvarez            12 Shorewood                27.85   1 
 10 Courtney Brucker          12 New Berlin E             27.93   3 
 11 Shelby Sellers            09 Brown Deer               27.98   4 
 12 Chenoa Stuhr              11 South Milwau             28.28   2 
 13 Lea Lassaued              11 Greendale                28.31   3 
 14 Katie Brusnahan           09 Shorewood                28.92   1 
 15 Maddie Kendall            09 South Milwau             28.95   3 
 16 Julia Hyatt               10 Greenfield               29.00   2 
 17 Mariah Misko              09 Greenfield               29.03   2 
 18 Lundyn Opuiyo             09 Shorewood                29.15   1 
 19 Jess Chitel               12 Pius XI                  29.51   3 
 20 Lauren Price              10 Greendale                29.89   3 
 21 Caitlyn Marr              12 New Berlin E             30.05   2 
 22 Sam Benzinger             09 Whitnall                 30.40   3 
 23 Ashlee Schilling          12 Greenfield               30.95   2 
 24 Amber Schmidt             12 Cudahy                   31.71   1 
 25 Alisha Kaucic             09 New Berlin E             36.03   1 
 -- Maddie Krumenauer         10 Pius XI                    DNS   2 
 -- Michelle Koklas           10 Whitnall                   DNS   2 
 -- Julia Pantak              12 Pius XI                    DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elise Ditscheit           12 Wauwatosa We           1:00.54   3  10   
  2 Ali Boldt                 11 New Berlin W           1:01.56   3   8   
  3 Madison Kohl              11 Greenfield             1:01.98   3   6   
  4 Abby Gerrits              10 Pewaukee               1:02.67   3   5   
  5 Neve Kronhelm             09 Whitnall               1:02.73   3   4   
  6 Sammi Bush                10 New Berlin W           1:03.59   3   3   
  7 Autumn Scherer            09 South Milwau           1:04.35   2   2   
  8 Bristine Fowler           11 South Milwau           1:04.91   2   1   
  9 Nyla Mathis               09 Pius XI                1:05.03   2 
 10 Melanie Gray Trier        10 Pewaukee               1:06.63   3 
 11 Janay Newman              12 Saint Franci           1:07.51   2 
 12 Malena Edwards            09 Brown Deer             1:09.29   2 
 13 Ashlee Schilling          12 Greenfield             1:09.40   2 
 14 Leah Biller               11 New Berlin E           1:10.98   2 
 15 Emily Den Braven          09 New Berlin E           1:11.19   1 
 16 Katie Brunner             10 Pius XI                1:12.28   1 
 17 Jade Mai                  09 Cudahy                 1:13.19   1 
 -- Lauren Price              10 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 -- Kim Hurst                 12 Whitnall                   DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Florsheim           12 Shorewood              2:22.76   1  10   
  2 Rebecca Eldien            11 New Berlin E           2:26.10   2   8   
  3 Sarah Meleski             10 New Berlin W           2:26.35   2   6   
  4 Samantha Meszaros         11 South Milwau           2:29.00   2   5   
  5 Anna Roghan               10 Wauwatosa We           2:31.30   2   4   
  6 Claire Radtke             10 New Berlin W           2:36.93   2   3   
  7 Olivia Wycklendt          11 Shorewood              2:37.74   1   2   
  8 Katie Daul                10 Pewaukee               2:38.71   1   1   
  9 Morgan Patterson          11 Pewaukee               2:41.77   2 
 10 Kristy Crivello           11 Whitnall               2:41.87   2 
 11 Melody Geffert            09 Pewaukee               2:41.98   2 
 12 Alyssa Woo                12 Whitnall               2:45.31   2 
 13 Kristin Sperka            11 New Berlin E           2:46.01   2 
 14 Kendall Laurent           11 Brown Deer             2:47.32   2 
 15 Emily King                12 Whitnall               2:48.43   1 
 16 Angelique Crinner         11 Brown Deer             2:48.97   1 
 17 Taylor Blazekovic         11 Brown Deer             2:56.02   1 
 18 Kathryn Flees             10 Pius XI                2:56.97   1 
 19 Baily Eichner             09 Cudahy                 2:57.61   2 
 20 Ryenne Schlicht           09 New Berlin E           2:58.43   1 
 21 Emma Frohna               11 Greenfield             3:00.31   1 
 -- Angela Gableman           11 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 -- Merideth Oechler          09 Shorewood                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Florsheim          10 Shorewood              5:00.01   1  10   
  2 Haley Florsheim           12 Shorewood              5:14.97   1   8   
  3 Micaela Gayner            09 Shorewood              5:22.32   1   6   
  4 Rebecca Eldien            11 New Berlin E           5:25.45   2   5   
  5 Madeline Egan             11 New Berlin W           5:34.40   2   4   
  6 Sarah Meleski             10 New Berlin W           5:36.79   2   3   
  7 Rebecca Heller            10 South Milwau           5:41.10   2   2   
  8 Callie Steffan            09 Cudahy                 5:47.64   2   1   
  9 Sophie Desidero           09 Pewaukee               5:58.05   2 
 10 Jasmine Van Tine          12 Whitnall               6:02.27   2 
 11 Taylor Wilson             10 Greendale              6:07.31   2 
 12 Zoe Bellis                09 South Milwau           6:10.71   2 
 13 Liz Wesela                09 Cudahy                 6:18.22   1 
 14 Leslie Hoffman            11 Greenfield             6:18.54   1 
 15 Allie Ott                 10 Brown Deer             6:21.47   1 
 16 Tina Synder               11 New Berlin E           6:28.68   1 
 17 Kathryn Flees             10 Pius XI                6:42.76   1 
 18 Molly Schafer             10 Pius XI                6:55.84   1 
 19 Mia Sienko                11 New Berlin E           7:20.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Florsheim          10 Shorewood             11:09.00   10   
  2 Micaela Gayner            09 Shorewood             11:24.42    8   
  3 Lian Arzecker             12 Pewaukee              11:41.40    6   
  4 Keely Hanley              10 Greenfield            12:00.76    5   
  5 Ashton Keene              10 Pewaukee              12:18.33    4   
  6 Karen Young               12 Pewaukee              12:24.26    3   
  7 Rebecca Heller            10 South Milwau          12:26.53    2   
  8 Hannah Kinzer             12 New Berlin E          12:34.23    1   
  9 Haley Woyak               12 Shorewood             12:36.09  
 10 Jasmine Van Tine          12 Whitnall              12:42.45  
 11 Jenny Bahling             12 Whitnall              12:48.25  
 12 Sarah Lau                 11 Wauwatosa We          13:50.32  
 13 Taylor Wilson             10 Greendale             13:58.87  
 14 Allie Ott                 10 Brown Deer            14:36.00  
 15 Katie Hendricks           10 New Berlin E          15:54.81  
 -- Madeline Egan             11 New Berlin W               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Bickerstaff       10 Whitnall                 16.58Q  3 
  2 Tuyet Nguyen              11 Greenfield               17.16Q  2 
  3 Ariana Gladieux-Carter    10 New Berlin W             18.40Q  1 
  4 Brianna Horton            10 Wauwatosa We             17.99q  2 
  5 Liz Doty                  10 New Berlin W             18.56q  3 
  6 Demyrah Thomas            10 Wauwatosa We             18.75q  1 
  7 Isabella Poulos           12 Pius XI                  18.97q  1 
  8 Marena Lersten            12 Wauwatosa We             19.10q  3 
  9 Keya Glosson              09 Shorewood                19.12   3 
 10 Julia Pantak              12 Pius XI                  19.18   3 
 11 Alexandra Tereshchenko    12 South Milwau             19.46   2 
 12 Stephanie Van Wieringen   12 Greenfield               19.80   3 
 13 Jayme Fletcher            10 New Berlin E             20.33   2 
 14 Meagan Gramling           11 Greendale                20.55   1 
 15 Lilly Mayberry            10 Cudahy                   21.88   1 
 16 Sadie Ihde                11 Saint Franci             26.52   2 
 -- Victoria Millet           11 Brown Deer                 DNS   1 
 -- Cece Hubard               09 Pius XI                    DNS   2 
 -- Lacey Medina              09 Saint Franci               DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Bickerstaff       10 Whitnall                 15.76   10   
  2 Tuyet Nguyen              11 Greenfield               16.51    8   
  3 Liz Doty                  10 New Berlin W             18.15    6   
  4 Brianna Horton            10 Wauwatosa We             18.22    5   
  5 Demyrah Thomas            10 Wauwatosa We             18.23    4   
  6 Ariana Gladieux-Carter    10 New Berlin W             18.26    3   
  7 Marena Lersten            12 Wauwatosa We             18.65    2   
  8 Isabella Poulos           12 Pius XI                  18.88    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Keya Glosson              09 Shorewood                       
 10 Julia Pantak              12 Pius XI                         
 11 Alexandra Tereshchenko    12 South Milwau                    
 12 Stephanie Van Wieringen   12 Greenfield                      
 13 Jayme Fletcher            10 New Berlin E                    
 14 Meagan Gramling           11 Greendale                       
 15 Lilly Mayberry            10 Cudahy                          
 16 Sadie Ihde                11 Saint Franci                    
 -- Victoria Millet           11 Brown Deer                      
 -- Cece Hubard               09 Pius XI                         
 -- Lacey Medina              09 Saint Franci                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Bickerstaff       10 Whitnall                 50.57   3  10   
  2 Madison Kohl              11 Greenfield               51.02   3   8   
  3 Anna Roghan               10 Wauwatosa We             52.73   2   6   
  4 Seneca Freckmann          09 Pius XI                  52.86   3   5   
  5 Liz Doty                  10 New Berlin W             54.10   3   4   
  6 Brianna Horton            10 Wauwatosa We             54.25   3   3   
  7 Michelle Koklas           10 Whitnall                 54.47   2   2   
  8 Demyrah Thomas            10 Wauwatosa We             54.47   3   1   
  9 Isabella Poulos           12 Pius XI                  54.55   2 
 10 Jayme Fletcher            10 New Berlin E             55.45   2 
 11 Sydney Follis             10 South Milwau             55.69   2 
 12 Ashley Kinnard            09 Shorewood                56.21   1 
 13 Meagan Gramling           11 Greendale                56.95   1 
 -- Victoria Millet           11 Brown Deer                 DNS   3 
 -- Sophia Fonte              09 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 -- Morgan Simpson            12 South Milwau               DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                        50.71   2  10   
     1) Sheria Brown 12                 2) Mercy Ndon 10                  
     3) Tessa Magilini 11               4) Azaya McLin 10                 
  2 Brown Deer                                            51.09   2   8   
     1) Valerie Whiyee 12               2) Simone Sellers 12              
     3) Sinya Wardell 11                4) Kyla Blackmon 12               
  3 Shorewood                                             51.47   1   6   
     1) Olivia Alvarez 12               2) Jacobson Allison 11            
     3) Sanders Chiara 11               4) Lauren Thomas 12               
  4 New Berlin West                                       51.78   2   5   
     1) Gabby Torres 11                 2) Rayce Albino 11                
     3) Anne Radtke 12                  4) Kailey Foster 09               
  5 South Milwaukee                                       51.96   2   4   
     1) Maddie Kendall 09               2) Chidimma Ozodi 11              
     3) Natalie Swanson 11              4) Chenoa Stuhr 11                
  6 Greenfield                                            52.26   2   3   
     1) Julia Hyatt 10                  2) Tuyet Nguyen 11                
     3) Mariah Misko 09                 4) Ashley Radtke 09               
  7 Greendale                                             52.38   2   2   
     1) Abbie Scheidt 11                2) Keaunna McCormick 11           
     3) Ally Bialo 10                   4) Nikki Price 12                 
  8 Pius XI                                               53.30   2   1   
     1) Briana Cross 11                 2) Jess Chitel 12                 
     3) Elyse Acompanado 10             4) Nyla Mathis 09                 
  9 Pewaukee                                              56.08   1 
     1) Autumn Johnson 11               2) Sarah Kuchar 09                
     3) Sam McCollum 12                 4) Carlie Owens 09                
 10 Saint Francis                                         57.58   1 
     1) Paige Gnas 09                   2) Vanessa Montalvo 10            
     3) Janay Newman 12                 4) Molly McGuire 10               
 -- Cudahy                                                  DNS   2 
     1) Jordan Lewandowski 09           2) Jenna Schilcher 12             
     3) Erin Zeilinski 10               4) Nicole Danek 10                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      1:46.79   2  10   
     1) Brianna Horton 10               2) Mercy Ndon 10                  
     3) Sheria Brown 12                 4) CheriA Adams 09                
  2 Shorewood                                           1:49.52   1   8   
     1) Sanders Chiara 11               2) Olivia Alvarez 12              
     3) Jacobson Allison 11             4) Lauren Thomas 12               
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:50.33   2   6   
     1) Marissa Myers 12                2) Carley Stauche 12              
     3) Anne Radtke 12                  4) Rayce Albino 11                
  4 South Milwaukee                                     1:53.84   2   5   
     1) Maddie Kendall 09               2) Clarice Michalski 09           
     3) Abby Kettinger 10               4) Chenoa Stuhr 11                
  5 Greendale                                           1:55.96   2   4   
     1) Maddie Clopper 09               2) Abbie Scheidt 11               
     3) Kacee Ochalek 12                4) Lea Lassaued 11                
  6 Pewaukee                                            1:59.20   1   3   
     1) Autumn Johnson 11               2) Sarah Kuchar 09                
     3) Sam McCollum 12                 4) Carlie Owens 09                
  7 Cudahy                                              2:02.49   1   2   
     1) Ana Bautista 10                 2) Amber Schmidt 12               
     3) Jenna Schilcher 12              4) Nicole Danek 10                
 -- Brown Deer                                               DQ   2 
     1) Shelby Sellers 09               2) Valerie Whiyee 12              
     3) Sinya Wardell 11                4) Simone Sellers 12              
 -- New Berlin Eisenhower                                   DNS   2 
     1) Courtney Brucker 12             2) Caitlyn Marr 12                
     3) Jenna Hashek 11                 4) Katherine Carnahan 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      4:18.26   2  10   
     1) CheriA Adams 09                 2) Tessa Magilini 11              
     3) Anna Roghan 10                  4) Elise Ditscheit 12             
  2 South Milwaukee                                     4:18.27   2   8   
     1) Samantha Meszaros 11            2) Clarice Michalski 09           
     3) Chidimma Ozodi 11               4) Bristine Fowler 11             
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:19.83   2   6   
     1) Caitlyn Marr 12                 2) Rebecca Eldien 11              
     3) Courtney Brucker 12             4) Jenna Hashek 11                
  4 New Berlin West                                     4:20.17   2   5   
     1) Ali Boldt 11                    2) Rayce Albino 11                
     3) Sammi Bush 10                   4) Sara Meleski 10                
  5 Pius XI                                             4:27.10   2   4   
     1) Seneca Freckmann 09             2) Vashti Nwagbaroacha 11         
     3) Elyse Acompanado 10             4) Nyla Mathis 09                 
  6 Whitnall                                            4:27.87   2   3   
     1) Jasmine Bickerstaff 10          2) Sam Benzinger 09               
     3) Kim Hurst 12                    4) Neve Kronhelm 09               
  7 Pewaukee                                            4:28.92   2   2   
     1) Melanie Gray Trier 10           2) Maggie Schauer 12              
     3) Sophie Desidero 09              4) Lian Arzecker 12               
  8 Shorewood                                           4:38.86   1   1   
     1) Ashley Kinnard 09               2) Haley Florsheim 12             
     3) Morgan Florsheim 10             4) Olivia Wycklendt 11            
  9 Brown Deer                                          4:49.00   1 
     1) Shelby Sellers 09               2) Malena Edwards 09              
     3) Kendall Laurent 11              4) Victoria Millet 11             
 -- Greendale                                               DNS   1 
     1) Maddie Clopper 09               2) Abbie Scheidt 11               
     3) Kacee Ochalek 12                4) Lea Lassaued 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                           10:21.99   10   
     1) Kim Hurst 12                    2) Jenny Bahling 12               
     3) Alyssa Woo 12                   4) Kristy Crivello 11             
  2 Pewaukee                                           10:25.66    8   
     1) Maggie Schauer 12               2) Karen Young 12                 
     3) Morgan Patterson 11             4) Lian Arzecker 12               
  3 New Berlin West                                    10:25.86    6   
     1) Emily Szydlowski 11             2) Allie Maniscalco 09            
     3) Jamey Devine 11                 4) Claire Radtke 10               
  4 South Milwaukee                                    10:28.19    5   
     1) Samantha Meszaros 11            2) Zoe Bellis 09                  
     3) Bristine Fowler 11              4) Maddie Smith 09                
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                              10:55.31    4   
     1) Hannah Kinzer 12                2) Leah Biller 11                 
     3) Kristin Sperka 11               4) Nicole Olson 11                
  6 Shorewood                                          11:00.46    3   
     1) Ferone Madee 11                 2) Merideth Oechler 09            
     3) Mimi Smith 12                   4) Olivia Wycklendt 11            
  7 Brown Deer                                         11:18.41    2   
     1) Kendall Laurent 11              2) Allie Ott 10                   
     3) Taylor Blazekovic 11            4) Angelique Crinner 11           
  8 Cudahy                                             11:22.34    1   
     1) Jade Mai 09                     2) Baily Eichner 09               
     3) Callie Steffan 09               4) Liz Wesela 09                  
  9 Wauwatosa West                                     11:27.23  
     1) Haley Barta 11                  2) Sarah Lau 11                   
     3) Hannah Doyle 11                 4) Alyssa Goodwillie 10           
 10 Greendale                                          12:03.37  
     1) Angela Gableman 11              2) Taylor Wilson 10               
     3) Marilyn Nazareth 11             4) Riley Rucinski 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Gerrits              10 Pewaukee               5-01.00   10   
  2 Liz Liska                 10 New Berlin W           5-00.00    8   
  3 Stephanie Van Wieringen   12 Greenfield             4-10.00    6   
  4 Autumn Scherer            09 South Milwau           4-08.00    5   
  5 Maddie Krumenauer         10 Pius XI                4-06.00    4   
  6 Kim Hurst                 12 Whitnall              J4-06.00    2.50
  6 Ariana Gladieux-Carter    10 New Berlin W          J4-06.00    2.50
  8 Alexandra Tereshchenko    12 South Milwau           4-04.00    0.50
  8 Kendall Laurent           11 Brown Deer             4-04.00    0.50
 10 Maddy Giordano            10 Pewaukee              J4-04.00  
 11 Neve Kronhelm             09 Whitnall              J4-04.00  
 11 Elise Ditscheit           12 Wauwatosa We          J4-04.00  
 -- Amir Robertson            09 Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Cayley McKowen            09 New Berlin E                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rayce Albino              11 New Berlin W          11-00.00   10   
  2 Briana Cross              11 Pius XI               10-00.00    8   
  3 Marissa Stanley           11 South Milwau           9-06.00    6   
  4 Kia Richards              12 New Berlin W          J9-06.00    5   
  5 Liz Liska                 10 New Berlin W           8-06.00    4   
  6 Sarah McOlash             11 Wauwatosa We           8-00.00    3   
  7 Kristine Kasper           12 Whitnall               7-06.00    2   
  8 Lani Cieszynski           10 Whitnall              J7-06.00    1   
  9 Jenna Schilcher           12 Cudahy                J7-06.00  
  9 Alex Radant               09 Whitnall              J7-06.00  
 11 Anna Roghan               10 Wauwatosa We           7-00.00  
 11 Jessica Lester            09 Greendale              7-00.00  
 11 Malena Edwards            09 Brown Deer             7-00.00  
 14 Catherine Hawley          10 Greendale              6-06.00  
 14 Alexia Unrein             09 Greendale              6-06.00  
 14 Natalie Swanson           11 South Milwau           6-06.00  
 -- Jordan Lewandowski        09 Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Lilly Mayberry            10 Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Claire Doerinig           10 Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Shelby Sellers            09 Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Narnia VonNeumann         10 Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Kim Mai                   09 Wauwatosa We                NH  
 -- Morgan Ricard             11 Shorewood                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuyet Nguyen              11 Greenfield            17-04.50   10   
  2 Elyse Acompanado          10 Pius XI               16-03.00    8   
  3 Chidimma Ozodi            11 South Milwau          16-01.50    6   
  4 Simone Sellers            12 Brown Deer            15-09.00    5   
  5 Courtney Brucker          12 New Berlin E          15-05.00    4   
  6 Tessa Magilini            11 Wauwatosa We          15-03.00    3   
  7 Marissa Myers             12 New Berlin W         J15-03.00    2   
  8 Ally Bialo                10 Greendale             15-01.00    1   
  9 Anna Klingbeil            09 New Berlin W          14-10.00  
 10 Leah Schultz              10 South Milwau          14-04.25  
 11 Sanders Chiara            11 Shorewood             14-04.00  
 12 Maddie Kendall            09 South Milwau          14-02.50  
 13 Baily Eichner             09 Cudahy                14-01.50  
 14 Carlie Owens              09 Pewaukee              14-00.50  
 15 Emily Hagmeyer            09 Greendale             13-10.00  
 16 Kyla Blackmon             12 Brown Deer            13-08.50  
 17 Cayley McKowen            09 New Berlin E          13-07.50  
 18 Katherine Carnahan        12 New Berlin E          13-02.50  
 19 Paige Gnas                09 Saint Franci          13-02.00  
 20 Molly McGuire             10 Saint Franci          11-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuyet Nguyen              11 Greenfield            36-03.50   10   
  2 CheriA Adams              09 Wauwatosa We          35-04.50    8   
  3 Elyse Acompanado          10 Pius XI               33-05.75    6   
  4 Valerie Whiyee            12 Brown Deer            33-05.00    5   
  5 Ally Bialo                10 Greendale             32-09.75    4   
  6 Tessa Magilini            11 Wauwatosa We          32-09.25    3   
  7 Sarah Meleski             10 New Berlin W          32-03.00    2   
  8 Sam Benzinger             09 Whitnall              31-06.25    1   
  9 Gabby Torres              11 New Berlin W          30-11.25  
  9 Chenoa Stuhr              11 South Milwau          30-11.25  
 11 Clarice Michalski         09 South Milwau          30-05.75  
 12 Emily Hagmeyer            09 Greendale             30-00.50  
 13 Cayley McKowen            09 New Berlin E          29-10.75  
 14 Liz Doty                  10 New Berlin W          28-09.75  
 15 Paige Gnas                09 Saint Franci          28-04.75  
 16 Vanessa Montalvo          10 Saint Franci          27-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Jankowski            11 Greendale             35-03.50   10   
  2 Patricia Boles            11 New Berlin W          34-09.00    8   
  3 Beth Garncarz             12 Wauwatosa We          33-05.00    6   
  4 Alexis Hardy              12 Wauwatosa We          32-11.00    5   
  5 Elizabeth Schwemmer       12 Pius XI               31-01.00    4   
  6 Kristen Bizub             12 South Milwau          30-06.00    3   
  7 Sarah Caccese             12 Pewaukee              29-09.50    2   
  8 Olivia Osunkwo            10 South Milwau          29-08.00    1   
  9 Caroline Morris           09 Wauwatosa We          29-01.00  
 10 Emalie Hahn               10 New Berlin E          28-10.00  
 11 Desiree Clark             12 Brown Deer            28-03.00  
 12 Sara Galloway             11 Brown Deer            27-09.50  
 13 Madison Stueck            10 South Milwau          27-03.50  
 14 Savannah Baun             09 Brown Deer            27-03.00  
 15 Taya Fleischman           09 Whitnall              26-11.00  
 16 Christy O'Neal            09 Greenfield            26-08.50  
 17 Jessa Hahn                12 New Berlin E          26-05.00  
 18 Rebekah Damitz            11 New Berlin W          26-03.50  
 19 Alyssa Santoro            12 Greenfield            25-10.00  
 20 Jenna Jones               10 Whitnall              25-07.00  
 21 Alexis Carter             09 Shorewood             25-04.00  
 22 Izzy Cole                 09 Whitnall              23-08.00  
 23 Davis Auriel              11 Shorewood             23-04.00  
 24 Megan Oswald              09 New Berlin E          22-02.50  
 25 Sydney Ahlborn            11 Greenfield            22-01.50  
 26 Keya Glosson              09 Shorewood             21-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Jankowski            11 Greendale               105-00   10   
  2 Alexis Hardy              12 Wauwatosa We         100-01.50    8   
  3 Olivia Osunkwo            10 South Milwau             96-10    6   
  4 Desiree Clark             12 Brown Deer            95-05.50    5   
  5 Kristen Bizub             12 South Milwau             94-03    4   
  6 Emalie Hahn               10 New Berlin E             94-01    3   
  7 Candace Smith             12 South Milwau          91-06.50    2   
  8 Sara Galloway             11 Brown Deer               89-05    1   
  9 Savannah Baun             09 Brown Deer            83-11.50  
 10 Patricia Boles            11 New Berlin W             83-03  
 11 Beth Garncarz             12 Wauwatosa We          78-11.50  
 12 Elizabeth Schwemmer       12 Pius XI                  75-07  
 13 Sarah Caccese             12 Pewaukee              72-01.50  
 14 Keya Glosson              09 Shorewood                71-07  
 15 Izzy Cole                 09 Whitnall                 71-04  
 16 Alexis Carter             09 Shorewood                70-07  
 17 Megan Oswald              09 New Berlin E          69-10.50  
 18 Ashley Zidar-Brimeyer     12 New Berlin W             68-05  
 19 Alyssa Santoro            12 Greenfield               67-01  
 20 Christy O'Neal            09 Greenfield               63-04  
 21 Taya Fleischman           09 Whitnall              62-01.50  
 22 Jessa Hahn                12 New Berlin E             60-02  
 23 Sarah Amoroso             12 Wauwatosa We             59-00  
 24 Sydney Ahlborn            11 Greenfield            55-11.50  
 25 Sam McCollum              12 Pewaukee                 54-10  
 26 Jenna Jones               10 Whitnall              53-04.50  
 27 Morgan Ricard             11 Shorewood             48-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zack Baun                 11 Brown Deer               11.17Q  2 
  2 Nick Taylor               12 New Berlin E             11.19Q  4 
  3 Adam Garcia               10 Pius XI                  11.28Q  1 
  4 JT Reed                   10 Whitnall                 11.30Q  3 
  5 Nate Latus                12 New Berlin W             11.29q  4 
  6 Chidiebele Ozodi          11 South Milwau             11.31q  2 
  7 Demaris Purifoy           11 Wauwatosa We             11.34q  2 
  8 Bryan Watson              12 New Berlin W             11.39q  1 
  9 Tyler Voss                12 Greendale                11.40   4 
 10 Jameson Brock             12 Wauwatosa We             11.43   3 
 11 Max Anderer               11 Whitnall                 11.55   1 
 12 Alex Vlaj                 12 New Berlin E             11.58   1 
 13 Evan Koronkowski          11 South Milwau             11.68   3 
 14 Mike Voelkel              10 Whitnall                 11.76   4 
 15 Fred Mohieldin            12 South Milwau             11.83   1 
 16 Mike Fazio                10 Shorewood                11.84   2 
 16 Xavier Copleland          11 Greenfield               11.84   2 
 18 Sean Fialkorski           11 Greendale                11.84   3 
 19 Ryan Vanwilligan          09 Pewaukee                 11.92   4 
 20 Trivelle Graham           12 Pewaukee                 11.93   2 
 21 Joey Badora               12 Greenfield               11.95   3 
 22 Alex Rodriguez            09 Cudahy                   12.10   1 
 23 Marc Borkowski            12 Saint Franci             12.27   2 
 24 Peter Sottile             10 Shorewood                12.38   1 
 25 Keyshaun Carr             10 Pius XI                  12.73   4 
 26 Russel Sottile            10 Shorewood                12.86   4 
 27 Damon Wilkie              09 Saint Franci             12.89   3 
 -- Jacob Boese               11 Pius XI                    DNS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zack Baun                 11 Brown Deer               10.98   10   
  2 Nick Taylor               12 New Berlin E             11.07    8   
  3 Demaris Purifoy           11 Wauwatosa We             11.14    6   
  4 Adam Garcia               10 Pius XI                  11.18    5   
  5 Chidiebele Ozodi          11 South Milwau             11.19    4   
  6 Nate Latus                12 New Berlin W             11.27    3   
  7 Bryan Watson              12 New Berlin W             11.29    2   
  8 JT Reed                   10 Whitnall                 11.31    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Tyler Voss                12 Greendale                       
 10 Jameson Brock             12 Wauwatosa We                    
 11 Max Anderer               11 Whitnall                        
 12 Alex Vlaj                 12 New Berlin E                    
 13 Evan Koronkowski          11 South Milwau                    
 14 Mike Voelkel              10 Whitnall                        
 15 Fred Mohieldin            12 South Milwau                    
 16 Mike Fazio                10 Shorewood                       
 16 Xavier Copleland          11 Greenfield                      
 18 Sean Fialkorski           11 Greendale                       
 19 Ryan Vanwilligan          09 Pewaukee                        
 20 Trivelle Graham           12 Pewaukee                        
 21 Joey Badora               12 Greenfield                      
 22 Alex Rodriguez            09 Cudahy                          
 23 Marc Borkowski            12 Saint Franci                    
 24 Peter Sottile             10 Shorewood                       
 25 Keyshaun Carr             10 Pius XI                         
 26 Russel Sottile            10 Shorewood                       
 27 Damon Wilkie              09 Saint Franci                    
 -- Jacob Boese               11 Pius XI                         
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zack Baun                 11 Brown Deer               22.58   4  10   
  2 Nick Taylor               12 New Berlin E             22.70   4   8   
  3 Dominik Johnson           11 Pewaukee                 22.83   4   6   
  4 Adam Garcia               10 Pius XI                  23.17   4   5   
  5 Bryan Watson              12 New Berlin W             23.29   3   4   
  6 JT Reed                   10 Whitnall                 23.33   3   3   
  7 Demaris Purifoy           11 Wauwatosa We             23.36   3   2   
  8 Dylan Wiese               12 New Berlin W             23.40   4   1   
  9 Kalvin Wiley              11 Brown Deer               23.42   4 
 10 Chidiebele Ozodi          11 South Milwau             23.52   4 
 11 Tyler Voss                12 Greendale                23.71   4 
 12 Michael Walters           09 Pewaukee                 23.72   2 
 13 Parker Sefcik             12 Pewaukee                 23.87   3 
 14 Eric Ninham               11 Saint Franci             24.11   3 
 15 Calvin Shilling           11 South Milwau             24.14   3 
 16 David Nelson              12 Brown Deer               24.32   2 
 17 Eric Suminski             12 Greenfield               24.45   2 
 18 Sam Sagan                 10 Cudahy                   24.48   2 
 19 Christian Garcia          12 Pius XI                  24.48   3 
 20 Mike Voelkel              10 Whitnall                 24.59   3 
 21 Mike Fazio                10 Shorewood                24.62   1 
 22 Tommy Nguyen              12 Greendale                24.89   2 
 23 Fred Stewart              10 Whitnall                 24.98   2 
 24 Jake Woyak                10 Shorewood                24.99   1 
 25 Alex Rodriguez            09 Cudahy                   25.72   2 
 26 Max Gietzen               11 Shorewood                25.72   1 
 27 Vincente Rodriguez        09 Greendale                26.32   1 
 28 Cesar Parada              12 Greenfield               26.56   1 
 29 Dietrick Linskey          10 Saint Franci             26.62   1 
 -- Jameson Brock             12 Wauwatosa We               DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dominik Johnson           11 Pewaukee                 49.55   3  10   
  2 Nathan Schaefer           12 Whitnall                 50.38   3   8   
  3 Paul Howard               12 Whitnall                 50.50   3   6   
  4 Demaris Purifoy           11 Wauwatosa We             50.56   3   5   
  5 Michael Walters           09 Pewaukee                 52.22   3   4   
  6 Eric Ninham               11 Saint Franci             52.48   3   3   
  7 Xavier Copleland          11 Greenfield               52.66   2   2   
  8 Dan Western               10 New Berlin W             52.79   3   1   
  9 Jake Woyak                10 Shorewood                53.24   1 
 10 Brett Green               11 New Berlin E             53.45   3 
 11 Stephen Lisiecki          11 Greenfield               53.78   2 
 12 Cody Labensky             11 Cudahy                   55.04   2 
 13 Tanner Dorangrichia       11 South Milwau             55.44   2 
 14 Max Gietzen               11 Shorewood                56.17   1 
 15 Thomas Ibric              10 Pius XI                  56.20   2 
 16 Dan Gnadt                 11 Greendale                57.02   2 
 17 Thommy Welch              11 Greendale                57.52   2 
 18 Ryan Simerson             10 Cudahy                   58.90   2 
 19 Anthony Straub            11 New Berlin W             59.05   1 
 20 Cesar Parada              12 Greenfield               59.15   1 
 -- Kyle Esau                 12 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 -- Mike Pitrof               09 Pius XI                    DNS   1 
 -- James Douglas             10 Shorewood                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Goldberg            12 Shorewood              1:55.14   1  10   
  2 Grant Marton              11 New Berlin W           1:59.15   2   8   
  3 Alex Zabel                12 Pewaukee               2:01.46   2   6   
  4 Jack Mauer                12 Shorewood              2:01.82   1   5   
  5 Casey Sabinash            12 Greenfield             2:02.34   2   4   
  6 Nathan Schaefer           12 Whitnall               2:02.35   2   3   
  7 Matt Kizaric              11 New Berlin E           2:02.80   2   2   
  8 Robert Wagner             10 Pewaukee               2:03.74   2   1   
  9 Nate Marquette            11 Cudahy                 2:03.78   2 
 10 Vicente Delgado           12 Saint Franci           2:04.71   2 
 11 Dominick Ropella          12 New Berlin W           2:07.02   2 
 12 Nick Buban                11 New Berlin E           2:07.04   2 
 13 James Douglas             10 Shorewood              2:07.15   1 
 14 Andy Sabinash             12 Greenfield             2:10.52   2 
 15 Matt Barrett              11 Wauwatosa We           2:11.85   1 
 16 Osualdo Mora              10 Pius XI                2:12.99   1 
 17 Mico Zou                  10 Pius XI                2:15.51   1 
 18 Dale Cetnarowski          10 Cudahy                 2:17.24   1 
 19 Paul Howard               12 Whitnall               2:17.31   2 
 20 Todd Beadle               10 Brown Deer             2:17.79   1 
 20 Joseph Bennett            12 South Milwau           2:17.79   1 
 22 Nate McCarthy             10 Brown Deer             2:18.93   1 
 23 Stephen Arcuri            12 New Berlin E           2:20.20   1 
 24 Kyle Esau                 12 Greendale              2:20.43   1 
 25 Redon Hadjaras            12 Cudahy                 2:24.42   1 
 -- Joey Unrein               11 Greendale                  DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Lisser               11 Wauwatosa We               DNS   2 
 -- Garrison Bunker           11 Greendale                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Floyd-Mews         12 Wauwatosa We           4:23.44   2  10   
  2 Robert Wagner             10 Pewaukee               4:28.16   2   8   
  3 Casey Sabinash            12 Greenfield             4:28.88   2   6   
  4 Joshua Janusiak           11 South Milwau           4:32.87   2   5   
  5 Matt Kizaric              11 New Berlin E           4:33.33   2   4   
  6 Alex Richardson           12 Whitnall               4:37.54   2   3   
  7 Vicente Delgado           12 Saint Franci           4:44.02   2   2   
  8 Matt Cavanaugh            10 New Berlin E           4:46.18   2   1   
  9 Johnnie Papineau          11 Shorewood              4:46.62   1 
 10 Ethan Schaefer            11 Greenfield             4:48.25   2 
 11 Mayan Essak               11 Shorewood              4:48.51   1 
 12 Henry Fowler              10 Shorewood              4:56.22   1 
 13 Jake Kallan               12 Pius XI                4:58.83   1 
 14 Noah Fetherston           10 New Berlin E           5:04.68   2 
 15 Matt Paruszynski          10 Whitnall               5:09.18   1 
 16 Chris Jones               12 Brown Deer             5:19.76   1 
 17 Austin Pielsnik           09 Cudahy                 5:23.05   1 
 18 Alfatah Hassan            10 Cudahy                 5:23.12   1 
 19 Alex Tetzlaff             10 Greendale              5:31.37   1 
 20 Michael Weedon            11 Brown Deer             5:33.27   1 
 21 Nolan Rudd                09 Greendale              5:34.60   1 
 -- Andy Sabinash             12 Greenfield                 DNS   2 
 -- Hail Kazik                12 Greendale                  DNS   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Floyd-Mews         12 Wauwatosa We           9:20.50   10   
  2 Charles Stahl             12 Shorewood              9:44.12    8   
  3 Sam Kuhlmann              11 Shorewood              9:59.21    6   
  4 Joshua Janusiak           11 South Milwau          10:05.05    5   
  5 Bobby Lutz                11 Greendale             10:09.65    4   
  6 Alec Kirtley              11 Wauwatosa We          10:16.92    3   
  7 Gus Wettstein             10 Shorewood             10:23.12    2   
  8 Matt Cavanaugh            10 New Berlin E          10:27.49    1   
  9 Kyle Turba                09 Pewaukee              10:30.79  
 10 Hail Kazik                12 Greendale             10:38.17  
 11 Seth Nowak                10 Whitnall              10:45.79  
 12 Dylan Kumbera             10 Greenfield            10:52.03  
 13 Steve Zaborowski          10 New Berlin E          10:53.06  
 14 Sebastian Swiderski       10 New Berlin W          11:11.43  
 15 Travis Tremblay           10 Brown Deer            11:32.13  
 16 Michael Weedon            11 Brown Deer            11:58.52  
 17 Cole Stefaniak            10 Pius XI               12:17.06  
 -- Alex Richardson           12 Whitnall                   DNS  
 -- Nolan Rudd                09 Greendale                  DNS  
 -- Brian Schafer             12 New Berlin E               DNS  
 -- Davon Siegfried           10 Pius XI                    DNS  
 -- Jake Kallan               12 Pius XI                    DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Jackson         10 Wauwatosa We             15.39Q  3 
  2 Tyler Gnas                11 Saint Franci             15.48Q  1 
  3 Grant Latus               10 South Milwau             16.68Q  2 
  4 Andrew O'Neill            12 South Milwau             15.52q  1 
  5 Jake Paget                12 Pewaukee                 16.21q  3 
  6 Nick Coleman              11 Brown Deer               16.27q  1 
  7 Travis McKeon             12 New Berlin W             16.73q  1 
  8 Dylan Wiese               12 New Berlin W             16.85q  2 
  9 Sebastian Olaciegui       12 Saint Franci             16.95   3 
 10 Olajuwon Cawthon          10 Shorewood                17.01   3 
 11 Cysco Rodriguez           09 Whitnall                 17.09   3 
 12 Jasper Fritz              10 Pewaukee                 17.11   2 
 13 Carlton Ndon              12 Wauwatosa We             17.17   2 
 14 Sean Moore                09 New Berlin E             18.74   1 
 15 Sam Nigbur                12 New Berlin W             18.95   3 
 16 Njegos Bozic              09 Greendale                21.24   2 
 -- Mike Grimm                12 Saint Franci                DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Jackson         10 Wauwatosa We             15.07   10   
  2 Andrew O'Neill            12 South Milwau             15.15    8   
  3 Tyler Gnas                11 Saint Franci             15.35    6   
  4 Dylan Wiese               12 New Berlin W             15.84    5   
  5 Nick Coleman              11 Brown Deer               15.91    4   
  6 Jake Paget                12 Pewaukee                 16.03    3   
  7 Travis McKeon             12 New Berlin W             16.48    2   
  8 Grant Latus               10 South Milwau             16.71    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Sebastian Olaciegui       12 Saint Franci                    
 10 Olajuwon Cawthon          10 Shorewood                       
 11 Cysco Rodriguez           09 Whitnall                        
 12 Jasper Fritz              10 Pewaukee                        
 13 Carlton Ndon              12 Wauwatosa We                    
 14 Sean Moore                09 New Berlin E                    
 15 Sam Nigbur                12 New Berlin W                    
 16 Njegos Bozic              09 Greendale                       
 -- Mike Grimm                12 Saint Franci                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew O'Neill            12 South Milwau             40.72   3  10   
  2 Tyler Gnas                11 Saint Franci             41.09   3   8   
  3 Jake Paget                12 Pewaukee                 41.15   3   6   
  4 Mike Grimm                12 Saint Franci             41.42   3   5   
  5 Nick Coleman              11 Brown Deer               42.53   3   4   
  6 Joe Labs                  10 Pewaukee                 42.85   3   3   
  7 Jasper Fritz              10 Pewaukee                 43.49   2   2   
  8 Grant Latus               10 South Milwau             43.83   2   1   
  9 Cysco Rodriguez           09 Whitnall                 43.92   2 
 10 Kennedy McGuigan          12 Brown Deer               44.30   1 
 11 Olajuwon Cawthon          10 Shorewood                44.42   1 
 12 Sean Bruders              12 New Berlin E             44.68   3 
 13 Christian Jackson         10 Wauwatosa We             44.97   2 
 14 Sebastian Olaciegui       12 Saint Franci             45.64   3 
 15 Anthony Senthavisouk      11 Whitnall                 45.83   2 
 16 Keith Hetzel              12 Greenfield               46.07   1 
 17 Sam Nigbur                12 New Berlin W             46.09   2 
 18 Francisco Perez           10 Whitnall                 46.16   2 
 19 Quinn Thompson            11 New Berlin E             47.34   2 
 20 Carlton Ndon              12 Wauwatosa We             47.80   1 
 21 Alex Minturn              11 New Berlin E             48.97   1 
 22 Alex Freuler              11 Brown Deer               50.87   1 
 23 Njegos Bozic              09 Greendale                54.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                       44.09   2  10   
     1) Nate Latus 12                   2) Dylan Wiese 12                 
     3) Travis McKeon 12                4) Bryan Watson 12                
  2 South Milwaukee                                       44.32   2   8   
     1) AJ Plewa 12                     2) Chidiebele Ozodi 11            
     3) Justin Oliden 11                4) Evan Koronkowski 11            
  3 Greendale                                             44.77   2   6   
     1) Tyler Voss 12                   2) Sean Fialkorski 11             
     3) Aaron Boston 09                 4) Mitch Garcia 10                
  4 Pius XI                                               45.46   2   5   
     1) Adam Garcia 10                  2) Christian Garcia 12            
     3) Ezekial Easter 11               4) Jacob Boese 11                 
  5 Whitnall                                              45.71   2   4   
     1) Joe Alexopolus 11               2) Fred Stewart 10                
     3) Max Anderer 11                  4) Mike Voelkel 10                
  6 Wauwatosa West                                        46.10   2   3   
     1) Jameson Brock 12                2) Jovani Jefferson 10            
     3) Norberto Pliego 10              4) Kenny Egana 12                 
  7 Pewaukee                                              46.12   2   2   
     1) Matt Wendelberger 11            2) Trivelle Graham 12             
     3) Gabe O'Neal 10                  4) Joe Henderson 12               
  8 Greenfield                                            46.24   1   1   
     1) Xavier Copleland 11             2) Joey Badora 12                 
     3) Robert Hopeful 12               4) Eric Suminski 12               
  9 Brown Deer                                            46.44   1 
     1) Donavan Lucas 11                2) Kennedy McGuigan 12            
     3) Richard Khy-Chhiv 12            4) David Nelson 12                
 10 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 47.08   2 
     1) Joey Scaffidi 09                2) Sean Bruders 12                
     3) Sean Moore 09                   4) Alex Vlaj 12                   
 11 Saint Francis                                         49.21   1 
     1) Marc Borkowski 12               2) Brandon Dutkiewicz 10          
     3) Dietrick Linskey 10             4) Damon Wilkie 09                
 12 Shorewood                                             55.39   1 
     1) De' Anthony Mann's 10           2) Prajwal Giri 12                
     3) Peter Sottile 10                4) Russel Sottile 10              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                          1:32.00   2  10   
     1) Nyles Williams 10               2) Nick Coleman 11                
     3) Kalvin Wiley 11                 4) Zack Baun 11                   
  2 South Milwaukee                                     1:34.47   2   8   
     1) Calvin Shilling 11              2) Colin Wilson 11                
     3) Justin Oliden 11                4) Jalen Haack 11                 
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:34.75   2   6   
     1) Nick Taylor 12                  2) Joey Scaffidi 09               
     3) Alex Vlaj 12                    4) Sean Moore 09                  
  4 Pewaukee                                            1:35.26   2   5   
     1) Ben Tenpas 12                   2) Parker Sefcik 12               
     3) Gabe O'Neal 10                  4) Collin Hodson 12               
  5 Whitnall                                            1:35.56   2   4   
     1) Joe Alexopolus 11               2) Mike Grim 11                   
     3) Nick Olson 12                   4) JT Reed 10                     
  6 New Berlin West                                     1:37.07   2   3   
     1) Nate Latus 12                   2) Sami Alfahel 10                
     3) Max Meleski 09                  4) Devon Thiel 12                 
  7 Shorewood                                           1:37.90   1   2   
     1) Peter Sottile 10                2) Russel Sottile 10              
     3) De' Anthony Mann's 10           4) Mike Fazio 10                  
  8 Wauwatosa West                                      1:39.52   2   1   
     1) Kenny Egana 12                  2) Charlie Barthel 10             
     3) Christian Jackson 10            4) Carlton Ndon 12                
  9 Saint Francis                                       1:47.35   1 
     1) Marc Borkowski 12               2) Dietrick Linskey 10            
     3) Liam Tatum 10                   4) Damon Wilkie 09                
 -- Greendale                                               DNS   1 
     1) Tommy Nguyen 12                 2) Mitch Garcia 10                
     3) Sam Keltner 11                  4) Vincente Rodriguez 09          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            3:24.25   2  10   
     1) Alex Zabel 12                   2) Parker Sefcik 12               
     3) Collin Hodson 12                4) Dominik Johnson 11             
  2 Shorewood                                           3:24.57   1   8   
     1) Jack Mauer 12                   2) Jacob Goldberg 12              
     3) Anthony Brewer 12               4) Taylor Dennis 12               
  3 Whitnall                                            3:25.09   2   6   
     1) Joe Alexopolus 11               2) Mike Grim 11                   
     3) Nathan Schaefer 12              4) Paul Howard 12                 
  4 Saint Francis                                       3:33.26   2   5   
     1) Tyler Gnas 11                   2) Mike Grimm 12                  
     3) Vicente Delgado 12              4) Eric Ninham 11                 
  5 South Milwaukee                                     3:33.56   2   4   
     1) Calvin Shilling 11              2) Colin Wilson 11                
     3) Steven Merkel 12                4) Andrew O'Neill 12              
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                               3:36.68   2   3   
     1) Brett Green 11                  2) Matt Kizaric 11                
     3) Joey Scaffidi 09                4) Nick Rastas 11                 
  7 New Berlin West                                     3:40.70   2   2   
     1) Dan Western 10                  2) Mindika Wijenayake 11          
     3) Grant Marton 11                 4) Sami Alfahel 10                
  8 Cudahy                                              3:44.19   2   1   
     1) Cody Labensky 11                2) Dale Cetnarowski 10            
     3) Nate Marquette 11               4) Sam Sagan 10                   
  9 Brown Deer                                          3:47.60   2 
     1) Nyles Williams 10               2) Kennedy McGuigan 12            
     3) Donavan Lucas 11                4) Kalvin Wiley 11                
 10 Greendale                                           3:48.68   1 
     1) Joey Unrein 11                  2) Thommy Welch 11                
     3) Garrison Bunker 11              4) Dan Gnadt 11                   
 11 Wauwatosa West                                      3:52.81   1 
     1) Charlie Barthel 10              2) Ryan Lisser 11                 
     3) Matt Barrett 11                 4) Noah Kirchner 09               
 -- Pius XI                                                 DNS   1 
     1) Thomas Ibric 10                 2) Freddy Peterson 10             
     3) Mike Pitrof 09                  4) Osualdo Mora 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           8:10.52   10   
     1) James Douglas 10                2) Sam Kuhlmann 11                
     3) Charles Stahl 12                4) Sam Shields 11                 
  2 Wauwatosa West                                      8:13.22    8   
     1) Alec Kirtley 11                 2) Ryan Lisser 11                 
     3) Matt Barrett 11                 4) Brandon Michael 11             
  3 Greenfield                                          8:25.75    6   
     1) Dylan Kumbera 10                2) Stephen Lisiecki 11            
     3) Andy Sabinash 12                4) Casey Sabinash 12              
  4 New Berlin West                                     8:42.67    5   
     1) Grant Marton 11                 2) Sebastian Swiderski 10         
     3) Bibhav Shrestha 10              4) Dominick Ropella 12            
  5 Greendale                                           8:48.52    4   
     1) Thommy Welch 11                 2) Joey Unrein 11                 
     3) Bobby Lutz 11                   4) Garrison Bunker 11             
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                               8:54.73    3   
     1) Nick Buban 11                   2) Stephen Arcuri 12              
     3) Austin Stuckart 10              4) Jack Lodermeier 10             
  7 South Milwaukee                                     8:56.68    2   
     1) Damon Dettman 11                2) Gage Keene 12                  
     3) Justin Weber 10                 4) Steven Merkel 12               
  8 Pewaukee                                            9:00.05    1   
     1) Nick Roberts 10                 2) Kyle Turba 09                  
     3) Nick Fonte 09                   4) Quinn Brownell 09              
  9 Brown Deer                                          9:00.92  
     1) Todd Beadle 10                  2) Travis Tremblay 10             
     3) Nate McCarthy 10                4) Chris Jones 12                 
 -- Whitnall                                                 DQ  
     1) Francisco Perez 10              2) Nick Olson 12                  
     3) Mike Grim 11                    4) Matt Paruszynski 10            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Baun                 11 Brown Deer             6-08.00   10   
  2 Nolan Kresnak             12 Wauwatosa We           6-00.00    8   
  3 Nyles Williams            10 Brown Deer            J6-00.00    6   
  4 Nick Martinson            11 Pewaukee              J6-00.00    5   
  5 Scott Reichel             12 New Berlin W           5-10.00    3.50
  5 Jake Rastas               10 New Berlin E           5-10.00    3.50
  7 Chamika Wijenayake        12 New Berlin W           5-08.00    1.50
  7 Sam Schwab                10 New Berlin E           5-08.00    1.50
  8 Max Gietzen               11 Shorewood             J5-08.00  
 10 Nick Kaczanowski          12 South Milwau           5-06.00  
 10 Gavin Tuska               09 Cudahy                 5-06.00  
 10 Jake Woyak                10 Shorewood              5-06.00  
 10 Andy Drewicz              10 Cudahy                 5-06.00  
 14 Mindika Wijenayake        11 New Berlin W           5-04.00  
 14 Keith Hetzel              12 Greenfield             5-04.00  
 14 Eric Ninham               11 Saint Franci           5-04.00  
 14 Nathan Weeks              11 South Milwau           5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hoover               12 South Milwau          14-00.00   10   
  2 Aaron Nicholas            11 Wauwatosa We          12-00.00    8   
  3 Christian Garcia          12 Pius XI               11-06.00    6   
  4 Peter Henderson           11 Pewaukee             J11-06.00    5   
  5 Jovani Jefferson          10 Wauwatosa We          11-00.00    4   
  6 Victor Nwagbaraocha       09 Pius XI              J11-00.00    3   
  7 Nate Dellavar             10 Whitnall             J11-00.00    1.50
  7 McCoy Swanson             11 South Milwau         J11-00.00    1.50
  9 Ari Schermer              10 Shorewood            J11-00.00  
 10 Ted Swanson               09 South Milwau         J11-00.00  
 11 Anthony Senthavisouk      11 Whitnall              10-06.00  
 11 Gerry Gilles              11 Brown Deer            10-06.00  
 11 Kyle Martell-Grimslid     10 Cudahy                10-06.00  
 14 Jerry McDaniel            10 Brown Deer            10-00.00  
 15 Felipe Marquez            10 New Berlin W           9-06.00  
 15 Nick Rastas               11 New Berlin E           9-06.00  
 -- Chase Kelly               10 New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Dylan A Wiese             10 New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Ryan Simerson             10 Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Prajwal Giri              12 Shorewood                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Plewa                  12 South Milwau          21-05.00   10   
  2 Robert Hopeful            12 Greenfield            21-04.75    8   
  3 Bryan Watson              12 New Berlin W          19-11.00    6   
  4 Kenny Egana               12 Wauwatosa We          19-06.00    5   
  5 Jacob Stern               12 Pewaukee              19-04.00    4   
  6 Jameson Brock             12 Wauwatosa We          18-10.00    3   
  7 Cody Labensky             11 Cudahy                18-09.00    2   
  8 Sebastian Olaciegui       12 Saint Franci          18-08.00    1   
  9 Matt Wendelberger         11 Pewaukee              18-06.00  
 10 Eric Suminski             12 Greenfield            17-10.50  
 11 Quinn Thompson            11 New Berlin E          17-09.50  
 12 Mindika Wijenayake        11 New Berlin W          17-08.50  
 13 Goodnews Osunkwo          12 South Milwau          17-08.00  
 14 Gerry Gilles              11 Brown Deer            17-07.00  
 15 Sam Sagan                 10 Cudahy                17-06.00  
 16 Chamika Wijenayake        12 New Berlin W          17-04.00  
 17 Cysco Rodriguez           09 Whitnall              16-08.50  
 18 Freddy Peterson           10 Pius XI               16-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Hopeful            12 Greenfield            43-00.00   10   
  2 Nathan Schaefer           12 Whitnall              42-11.75    8   
  3 Scott Reichel             12 New Berlin W          41-10.50    6   
  4 Tyler Gnas                11 Saint Franci          41-10.00    5   
  5 Goodnews Osunkwo          12 South Milwau          41-08.00    4   
  6 Cody Labensky             11 Cudahy                41-06.00    3   
  7 Mike Grimm                12 Saint Franci          41-01.75    2   
  8 Jacob Stern               12 Pewaukee              40-08.00    1   
  9 Evan Koronkowski          11 South Milwau          39-08.50  
 10 Jason Guman               12 New Berlin E          39-05.00  
 11 Nick Coleman              11 Brown Deer            39-03.00  
 12 Sebastian Olaciegui       12 Saint Franci          38-10.50  
 13 Jalen Haack               11 South Milwau          38-04.00  
 14 Matt Wendelberger         11 Pewaukee              37-09.50  
 15 Conner O'Malley           11 Pewaukee              36-05.00  
 16 Freddy Peterson           10 Pius XI               35-08.00  
 17 Richard Khy-Chhiv         12 Brown Deer            34-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamar Manning             11 Brown Deer            46-11.50   10   
  2 Christian Morzinski       11 Wauwatosa We          45-09.25    8   
  3 Alex Rodriguez            11 New Berlin W          45-08.75    6   
  4 Nathan Berg               12 South Milwau          45-02.75    5   
  5 Nick Crivello             12 Whitnall              43-07.50    4   
  6 Ethan Harycki             11 Whitnall              43-05.50    3   
  7 Jake Binash               12 Pius XI               42-10.00    2   
  8 Zach Simuncak             12 South Milwau          42-03.00    1   
  9 Nick Nowak                10 Cudahy                41-04.50  
 10 David Beshensky           11 New Berlin E          40-08.00  
 11 Jimmy Vento               10 Wauwatosa We          40-04.00  
 12 Xavier Straub             09 Pewaukee              40-01.00  
 13 Sam Murray                11 Pewaukee              39-02.50  
 13 Allen Walter              12 South Milwau          39-02.50  
 15 Jorge Vazquez             12 Saint Franci          39-02.00  
 16 Sean Babe                 11 Pewaukee              38-11.00  
 17 Lukas Lauer               12 New Berlin W          38-08.50  
 18 Eric Armbruster           09 Saint Franci          38-02.50  
 19 Jovan Radisavcevic        10 Whitnall              37-09.75  
 20 Eli Streeter              12 Greenfield            36-10.00  
 21 Sal Munoz-Sanchez         12 Cudahy                35-11.50  
 22 Caleb Stampa              10 Brown Deer            35-03.00  
 23 Alex Ljubic               12 Greenfield            34-06.00  
 24 Anthony Heller            10 Pius XI               33-04.00  
 25 Ryan Becker               12 Saint Franci          31-09.50  
 26 Miguel Montenero          09 Shorewood             31-06.00  
 27 Cesar Parada              12 Greenfield            31-01.25  
 28 Adam Lancaster            09 New Berlin E          30-11.50  
 29 Prajwal Giri              12 Shorewood             29-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Morzinski       11 Wauwatosa We            139-10   10   
  2 Jamar Manning             11 Brown Deer              133-05    8   
  3 Jake Binash               12 Pius XI                 129-03    6   
  4 Sean Babe                 11 Pewaukee                121-06    5   
  5 Nathan Berg               12 South Milwau            121-01    4   
  6 Nick Crivello             12 Whitnall                116-10    3   
  7 Lukas Lauer               12 New Berlin W            114-02    2   
  8 Sam Murray                11 Pewaukee                112-04    1   
  9 Eli Streeter              12 Greenfield              110-04  
 10 David Beshensky           11 New Berlin E            104-11  
 11 Luke Cieszynski           12 Whitnall                103-00  
 12 Joe Nelson                10 South Milwau            100-10  
 13 Adam Lancaster            09 New Berlin E            100-05  
 14 Andrew Lemense            12 Brown Deer              100-01  
 15 Ethan Harycki             11 Whitnall                 94-11  
 16 Miguel Montenero          09 Shorewood                94-08  
 17 Anthony Rieth             10 Greendale                91-11  
 18 Jimmy Vento               10 Wauwatosa We             91-01  
 19 Sal Munoz-Sanchez         12 Cudahy                   88-11  
 20 Andrew Wacholz            10 New Berlin W             88-10  
 21 Nick Nowak                10 Cudahy                   86-07  
 22 Jorge Vazquez             12 Saint Franci             86-06  
 23 Alex Ljubic               12 Greenfield               84-02  
 24 Erik Hubbell              10 Brown Deer               82-05  
 25 Cesar Parada              12 Greenfield               80-07  
 26 Anthony Heller            10 Pius XI                  79-02  
 27 Ryan Becker               12 Saint Franci             72-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Gerndt                  Wauwatosa We             24.55  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Gerndt                  Wauwatosa We           1:45.79  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Gerndt                  Wauwatosa We          13-08.00  


Number of Elite performances: 23

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Girls Relay (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Baun, Zack (Brown Deer,WI)
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (Wauwatosa West,WI)
O'Neill, Andrew (South Milwaukee,WI)
Johnson, Dominik (Pewaukee,WI)
Boys Relay (Brown Deer,WI)
Boys Relay (Pewaukee,WI)
Boys Relay (Shorewood,WI)
Marton, Grant (New Berlin West,WI)
Goldberg, Jacob (Shorewood,WI)
Hoover, Alex (South Milwaukee,WI)
Hopeful, Robert (Greenfield,WI)
Florsheim, Morgan (Shorewood,WI)
McLin, Azya (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Gayner, Micaela (Shorewood,WI)
Nguyen, Tuyet (Greenfield,WI)
Albino, Rayce (New Berlin West,WI)
Jankowski, Abby (Greendale,WI)
Adams, CheriA (Wauwatosa West,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-200 25.98 McLin, Azaya , 10, Wauwatosa We
G-1600 5:00.01 Florsheim, Morgan , 10, Shorewood
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.00 Florsheim, Morgan , 10, Shorewood
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.42 Gayner, Micaela , 09, Shorewood
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.79 Girls Relay, , Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Albino, Rayce , 11, New Berlin W
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.5 Nguyen, Tuyet , 11, Greenfield
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.5 Nguyen, Tuyet , 11, Greenfield
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Adams, CheriA , 09, Wauwatosa We
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.5 Jankowski, Abby , 11, Greendale
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Baun, Zack , 11, Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-400 49.55 Johnson, Dominik , 11, Pewaukee
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.14 Goldberg, Jacob , 12, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.15 Marton, Grant , 11, New Berlin W
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.44 Floyd-Mews, Taylor , 12, Wauwatosa We
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.50 Floyd-Mews, Taylor , 12, Wauwatosa We
DS STATE- B-300H 40.72 O'Neill, Andrew , 12, South Milwau
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.00 Boys Relay, , Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.25 Boys Relay, , Pewaukee
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.57 Boys Relay, , Shorewood
B-HJ 6'8.0 Baun, Zack , 11, Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Hoover, Alex , 12, South Milwau
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Hopeful, Robert , 12, Greenfield

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 21

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State