Meet Name: IL 3A Boys State Finals
Meet Date: 2014-05-31
Meet Location: Charleston,IL






Meet not found

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
McGee, Terry (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Mcmiller, Eric (Lane Technical,IL)
Wesley, Jauan (Thornton Township,IL)
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community,IL)
Hader, John (Maine South,IL)
Farrar, Josh (York Community,IL)
Booker, Titus (Grayslake North,IL)
Miller, Scotty (Barrington,IL)
Thomas, Shandall (Schaumburg,IL)
Dunham, Conor (St. Ignatius,IL)
James, Craig (Edwardsville,IL)
Corydon, Austin (Lincoln-Way East,IL)
Wiley, Jonah (Bloom Township,IL)
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (Thornton Township,IL)
Shenault, Antonio (Lake Park,IL)
Andrus, Cody (Lockport Township ,IL)
Bailey, Shabari (Minooka Community,IL)
Leverenz, Johnny (Danville,IL)
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon,IL)
Cotsirilos, Peter (New Trier Township,IL)
Bashqawi, Alexander (York Community,IL)
O'Callaghan, Denis (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Hoffert, Jake (Yorkville,IL)
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry,IL)
Clevenger, Ryan (Downers Grove North,IL)
Korabik, Chris (St. Ignatius,IL)
Dale, Zach (Conant,IL)
Smith, Zack (Downers Grove North,IL)
Silverman, Chase (New Trier Township,IL)
Hylton, Julian (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Gant, Desmond (East Aurora,IL)
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central,IL)
Lockhart, Cary (Bloomington,IL)
Barnes, Adonis (Thornton Fractional North,IL)
Payton, Imani (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Pilliod, Luke (Glenbrook South,IL)
Neal, Christian (Bloomington,IL)
Michl, Isaiah (Edwardsville,IL)
Williams, Annile (Plainfield North,IL)
Hill, Jarvis (York Community,IL)
Pecorin, Jake (Naperville North,IL)
Bushelle, Nick (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Salvano, Steven (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Kaminski, Chris (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Philipose, Andrew (John Hersey,IL)
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South,IL)
Carpenter, Jack (Maine South,IL)
Suarez, Joseph (Plainfield East,IL)
Mattes, Kyle (York Community,IL)
Hoffert, Luke (Yorkville,IL)
Groves-Scott, Brydon (Edwardsville,IL)
Hummer, Caleb (Danville,IL)
Thomas, Billy (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Schaible, Peter (Jones College Prep,IL)
Caveny, T.J. (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Magnesen, Billy (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Ryzhov, Misha (DeKalb,IL)
Cotton, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Maier, Josh (Shepard,IL)
Weber, Andy (St. Ignatius,IL)
Johnsrud, Peter (Oswego,IL)
Cepeda, Kyle (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Hostettler, Henry (Lyons Township,IL)
Craven, Jeremy (Downers Grove North,IL)
Salvano, Kevin (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Conroy, Seth (Huntley,IL)
Morrison, David (Batavia,IL)
O'Keefe, Dan (Mt. Carmel,IL)
Widmann, Michael (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Swenson, Christian (Loyola Academy,IL)
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest,IL)
D'Ambrosio, Paul (Maine South,IL)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Rosenkranz, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Bransby, Sam (Naperville Central,IL)
Wilson, Chris (Minooka Community,IL)
Anyiwo, Matt (Homewood-Flossmoor,IL)
Espinosa, Zac (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Hertz, Cory (Lakes,IL)
Klamm, Carl (Evanston Township,IL)
Davis, Roosevelt (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Shulga, Alex (Grayslake North,IL)
Boys Relay (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Boys Relay (Thornton Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Bloomington,IL)
Boys Relay (York Community,IL)
Boys Relay (Edwardsville,IL)
Boys Relay (Belleville West,IL)
Boys Relay (Lake Park,IL)
Boys Relay (Minooka Community,IL)
Boys Relay (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Boys Relay (Barrington,IL)
Boys Relay (Schaumburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Rock Island,IL)
Boys Relay (Fremd,IL)
Boys Relay (Evanston Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Naperville Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Lyons Township,IL)
Boys Relay (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Boys Relay (Homewood-Flossmoor,IL)
Boys Relay (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Boys Relay (Lakes,IL)
Boys Relay (Downers Grove North,IL)
Boys Relay (United Township,IL)
Boys Relay (New Trier Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Boys Relay (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Charles North,IL)
Boys Relay (Lane Technical,IL)
Boys Relay (Glenbard West,IL)
Hatton, Kyle (Grant Community,IL)
Plowman, Matthew (York Community,IL)
Grahovec, Kevin (Marmion Academy,IL)
Alcorn, Evan (Belleville West,IL)
Zea, Tony (Downers Grove North,IL)
Schoenthal, Wes (Edwardsville,IL)
Peters, Jack (Glenbard East,IL)
Moss, Ty (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Bartel, Blaine (Geneva,IL)
McCue, Brady (West Aurora,IL)
Tucker, Kyrin (Normal Community West,IL)
Ryan, Dan (O'Fallon,IL)
Evans, Curtwan (Lake Park,IL)
Kling, Kyle (Harlem,IL)
Hurley, Ricky (Cary-Grove Community,IL)
Hubona, Stephen (Benet Academy,IL)
Harris, John (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Nunez, Favio (Joliet Central,IL)
Connor, Ryan (Joliet Central,IL)
Barbian, Kevin (Libertyville,IL)
Prestigiacoma, Mike (Lake Park,IL)
Bellafiore, Joe (John Hersey,IL)
Miller, Erik (St. Charles North,IL)
Wells, Jonathan (Grant Community,IL)
Monroe, Mike (Providence Catholic,IL)
Berkenpas, Todd (Belvidere North,IL)
Deloye, Parker (Barrington,IL)
Smith, Reid (York Community,IL)
Bofah, Manny (Plainfield North,IL)
Wright-Madison, Chris (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Rudelich, Mark (Batavia,IL)
Postal, Kyle (McHenry,IL)
Maryanski, Tyler (Marmion Academy,IL)
Brown, Kenny (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Poklop, Adam (Palatine,IL)
Steward, Jamante (Proviso West,IL)
Jackson, Quinetin (Granite City,IL)
Davis, Antoine (Belleville West,IL)
Davis, Fontez (Edwardsville,IL)
Smith, Stacey (Schaumburg,IL)
Adams, Connor (Lake Forest,IL)
Douglas, Elijah (Crete-Monee,IL)
Fleming, Matt (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Ruiz, Cameron (Lakes,IL)
Brown, Jowahn (Thornton Township,IL)
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central,IL)
Bradford, Steven (Bloomington,IL)
Junkroski, Ben (Bolingbrook,IL)
Peterson, Adam (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Grill, J.T. (St. Charles North,IL)
Contreras, Matt (Wheaton North,IL)
Jatis, Andy (Providence Catholic,IL)
Tucker, Corey (Auburn,IL)
Pape, Jesse (Bolingbrook,IL)
Huffaker, Shane (Maine West,IL)
Wesolek, Nate (West Chicago,IL)
Mazzola, Anthony (Jefferson,IL)
Wisz, Eric (Downers Grove North,IL)
Smoliak, Edward (Highland Park,IL)
Kern, Jared (Harlem,IL)
Mitchell, Martinus (Collinsville,IL)
Taccola, Luke (Oak Forest,IL)
Hedge, Kyle (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Bychowski, Jake (Grant Community,IL)
Mullen, Ryan (Lakes,IL)
Jegede, Marcus (Lake Park,IL)
Hawkins, Chris (St. Ignatius,IL)
Parks, Austin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Kelly, Edwin (Schaumburg,IL)
Nwosu, Nkemjika (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Ehimnenm, Chris (Rock Island,IL)
Johnson, Adonis (Thornton Township,IL)
Cross, Davion (West Aurora,IL)
Pruitt, Curshawn (Romeoville,IL)
Walker, Chris (West Aurora,IL)


Elite Performances:

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State