Meet Name: MIAA Eastern Division II Championships
Meet Date: 2014-06-01



  Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy          92        2) Hingham                    86   
    3) Natick                      52        4) King Philip                41   
    4) Central Catholic            41        6) Concord-Carlisle           36   
    6) North Andover               36        8) Marshfield                 31   
    9) North Attleborough          30        9) Wellesley                  30   
   11) Oliver Ames                 28       12) Whitman-Hanson             27   
   13) North Quincy                26       13) Triton                     26   
   15) Waltham                     25       16) Woburn                     21   
   16) Plymouth South              21       18) Silver Lake                17   
   18) Masconomet                  17       20) Walpole                    15   
   21) Milford                     14       22) Latin Academy               8   
   22) Dartmouth                    8       24) Lynn Classical              6   
   25) Sharon                       4       26) Winchester                  3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Catholic            68        2) Woburn                     65   
    3) North Attleborough          63        4) Reading                    57   
    5) North Andover               55.50     6) Natick                     55   
    7) Oliver Ames                 45        8) Masconomet                 37   
    9) Concord-Carlisle            28        9) Hingham                    28   
   11) Marshfield                  27       12) Waltham                    24   
   13) Latin Academy               22       14) Triton                     19   
   15) Salem                       18       16) King Philip                15   
   17) Wellesley                   14       17) Sharon                     14   
   19) Plymouth South              11       20) Dartmouth                  10   
   21) East Boston                  9       22) Catholic Memorial           8   
   22) Greater Lowell Tech          8       24) Malden Catholic             7   
   25) Medford                      6       25) North Quincy                6   
   27) Greater New Bedford RVT      5       28) Walpole                     4   
   28) Arlington                    4       30) Milford                     2   
   30) Whitman-Hanson               2       32) Silver Lake                 1   
   32) Beverly                      1       34) Chelsea                     0.50


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.90  1993        Joanne Durant, Stoughton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Amanda            12 Notre Dame A             12.40q  2.1  4 
  2 Isley, Ally               10 Wellesley                12.51q  2.5  1 
  3 Hewins, Eve               09 Hingham                  12.52q  2.5  1 
  4 Beaupre, Melissa          11 North Attleb             12.53q  0.9  2 
  5 Ryan, Emily               12 Wellesley                12.67q  0.9  2 
  6 Endyke, Sarah             10 Hingham                  12.86q  0.9  2 
  7 Cundari, Olivia           11 Hingham                  12.90q  2.1  4 
  8 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon                   12.93q +0.0  3 
  9 Budris, Sarinnagh         09 Concord-Carl             13.00   2.1  4 
 10 Katsikos, Kate            11 Masconomet               13.07   2.1  4 
 11 Kamara, Mariama           10 Chelsea                  13.14   2.5  1 
 12 Potts, Jhanel             10 Concord-Carl             13.15  +0.0  3 
 13 Howland, Maddy            09 Natick                   13.20  +0.0  3 
 14 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva     10 Arlington                13.21   0.9  2 
 15 Frimpong, Eva             12 Waltham                  13.30  +0.0  3 
 16 Kenyon, Gabriela          12 Notre Dame A             13.32   0.9  2 
 17 Sillari, Gabby            10 Notre Dame A             13.33   2.1  4 
 18 Bourouis, Sarah           12 Chelsea                  13.36   0.9  2 
 19 Reichheld, Emma           11 Concord-Carl             13.37   2.5  1 
 20 Francois, Hirmine         10 West Roxbury             13.41   2.1  4 
 21 Flaherty, Emily           11 Oliver Ames              13.47   2.5  1 
 22 Danier, Kylie             09 Waltham                  13.49  +0.0  3 
 23 Russ, Hannah              12 Hingham                  13.49   2.5  1 
 24 Kondo, Hiromi             10 Walpole                  13.57   2.1  4 
 25 Civil, Shy                09 Waltham                  13.60  +0.0  3 
 26 Bernard, Trixie           09 Waltham                  13.74   2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.90  1993        Joanne Durant, Stoughton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda            12 Notre Dame A             12.42   0.5  10   
  2 Isley, Ally               10 Wellesley                12.48   0.5   8   
  3 Beaupre, Melissa          11 North Attleb             12.56   0.5   6   
  4 Hewins, Eve               09 Hingham                  12.75   0.5   5   
  5 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon                   12.88   0.5   4   
  6 Ryan, Emily               12 Wellesley                13.01   0.5   3   
  7 Cundari, Olivia           11 Hingham                  13.11   0.5   2   
  8 Endyke, Sarah             10 Hingham                  13.21   0.5   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.20  1993        Sarah Meeks, Norwood HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham                  24.16q  3.2  4 
  2 DiMare, Isabella          11 Notre Dame A             25.49q  1.8  1 
  3 Ryan, Emily               12 Wellesley                25.63q  4.0  3 
  4 Demers, Caitlyn           10 Dartmouth                25.86q  4.0  3 
  5 Santos, Alexandra         09 Whitman-Hans             25.90q  1.9  2 
  6 Bangura, Agnes            09 Lynn Classic             26.20q  4.0  3 
  7 Boggia, Mariel            10 Natick                   26.40q  4.0  3 
  8 Teed, Taylor              12 Masconomet               26.41q  3.2  4 
  9 Cundari, Olivia           11 Hingham                  26.54   3.2  4 
 10 Reiling, Valerie          09 Concord-Carl             26.73   1.9  2 
 11 Ahern, Sydney             10 Woburn                   26.96   1.9  2 
 12 Stevens, Rachel           12 North Attleb             26.99   1.9  2 
 13 Bourouis, Sarah           12 Chelsea                  27.00   4.0  3 
 14 Gaudet, Jennifer          11 Lynn Classic             27.04   3.2  4 
 15 deGrasse, Brianna         09 Marshfield               27.09   3.2  4 
 16 Katz, Sarah               12 Masconomet               27.19   3.2  4 
 17 Frimpong, Eva             12 Waltham                  27.30   1.8  1 
 18 Russ, Hannah              12 Hingham                  27.53   1.9  2 
 19 Potter, Rebecca           12 Lynn Classic             27.78   1.9  2 
 20 Wilcox, Meredith          09 Triton                   27.87   1.8  1 
 21 Perry, Coral              09 Dartmouth                28.53   4.0  3 
 22 Feeney, Jordan            10 Masconomet               31.33   1.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.20  1993        Sarah Meeks, Norwood HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiMare, Isabella          11 Notre Dame A             24.64   1.0  2  10   
  2 Ryan, Emily               12 Wellesley                25.73   1.0  2   8   
  3 Santos, Alexandra         09 Whitman-Hans             25.80   1.0  1   6   
  4 Demers, Caitlyn           10 Dartmouth                26.17   1.0  2   5   
  5 Bangura, Agnes            09 Lynn Classic             26.38   1.0  1   4   
  6 Boggia, Mariel            10 Natick                   26.42   1.0  1   3   
  7 Teed, Taylor              12 Masconomet               26.68   1.0  1   2   
  8 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham                  27.66   1.0  2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 56.84  2010        Hannah O'Flynn, Ipswich HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 Hingham                  54.70#  3  10   
  2 Lewis, Ashley             10 Latin Academ             56.12#  3   8   
  3 Nova, Keilan              12 Milford                  56.86   3   6   
  4 Sexton, Jenny             11 Waltham                  58.13   3   5   
  5 Andrews, Jayci            11 Plymouth Sou             58.82   2   4   
  6 Arroyo, Ashley            10 Silver Lake              59.34   2   3   
  7 Walsh, Courtney           12 Central Cath             59.74   2   2   
  8 DePalo, Taylor            11 Central Cath             59.90   3   1   
  9 McLaughlin, Darragh       11 Oliver Ames            1:01.13   2 
 10 Frackiewicz, Laura        12 Triton                 1:01.80   1 
 11 Roberts, Meredith         10 Concord-Carl           1:02.40   1 
 12 MacKinnon, Marina         09 Marshfield             1:02.59   1 
 13 Palmer, Jessica           10 Milford                1:02.74   1 
 14 Braudis, Callie           11 Notre Dame A           1:04.94   1 
 15 LeVangie, Tara            11 Notre Dame A           1:05.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.33  5/27/2013   Karina Shepard, Dracut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weir, Olivia              11 King Philip            2:19.51   10   
  2 Bender, Gianna            11 King Philip            2:20.18    8   
  3 Hickey, Leah              11 Hingham                2:20.48    6   
  4 Colletti, Samantha        10 Whitman-Hans           2:21.12    5   
  5 Conti, Gina               12 Walpole                2:21.78    4   
  6 Gregory, Julia            12 Concord-Carl           2:23.65    3   
  7 Noble, Julia              11 Hingham                2:24.47    2   
  8 Baker, Elizabeth          11 Notre Dame A           2:25.70    1   
  9 Spitler, Kate             12 Marshfield             2:28.03  
 10 Firmin, Britney           10 Latin Academ           2:28.56  
 11 Flagg, Rebecca            11 Woburn                 2:29.74  
 12 Kern, Julia               11 Waltham                2:30.86  
 13 Maxtius, Emma             10 Arlington              2:32.23  
 14 Bigay, Olivia             10 Concord-Carl           2:32.31  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:58.30  2002        Lindsay Donaldson, Lincoln Sudbury Hs     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colletti, Samantha        10 Whitman-Hans           5:07.37   10   
  2 D'Addario, Gina           11 Woburn                 5:11.64    8   
  3 Seaberg, Abby             11 King Philip            5:14.52    6   
  4 Walak, Kelsey             09 Natick                 5:15.24    5   
  5 Lawlor, Caitlin           12 Concord-Carl           5:24.01    4   
  6 Erhenthal, Margot         09 Winchester             5:24.41    3   
  7 Dwinell, Erin             10 Central Cath           5:25.82    2   
  8 Martin, Emily             09 Walpole                5:27.82    1   
  9 Harrington, Elizabeth     11 Notre Dame A           5:33.88  
 10 Lawlor, Maddie            10 Marshfield             5:37.82  
 11 Quigley, Madeline         10 Triton                 5:40.10  
 -- Hintlian, Tarvis          09 Winchester                 DNF  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:43.20  1984        Kelly Madden, St. Claire's HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryson, Emily             11 North Quincy          11:14.40   10   
  2 Costantino, Elizabeth     11 Notre Dame A          11:21.09    8   
  3 Kennedy, Taylor           12 Notre Dame A          11:27.38    6   
  4 Lagan, Sarah              11 Natick                11:28.67    5   
  5 Murray, Katie             11 Woburn                11:29.61    4   
  6 Tierney, Kelsey           11 Whitman-Hans          11:33.39    3   
  7 Mulrey, Caroline          11 Whitman-Hans          12:04.63    2   
  8 Morris, Allie             11 Walpole               12:04.78    1   
  9 Applin, Jackie            12 Walpole               12:06.66  
 10 Drury, Mia                10 North Andove          12:09.69  
 11 Coyne, Kristen            12 Walpole               12:11.05  
 12 Forester, Stephanie       09 Walpole               12:13.17  
 13 Bryson, Julia             11 North Quincy          12:17.02  
 14 Simione, Tiffany          11 Central Cath          12:28.18  
 15 Holland, Courtney         12 North Andove          12:30.50  
 16 Vincent, Elizabeth        12 Marshfield            12:31.09  
 17 Willmonton, Liz           12 Triton                12:46.13  
 18 Ellis, Gwen               09 Masconomet            13:23.48  
 19 McDonald, Amanda          12 King Philip           13:25.86  
 -- Coyne, Mary               11 Notre Dame A               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.30  1981        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiMare, Isabella          11 Notre Dame A             15.15q  1.4  3 
  2 Kalra, Kisha              12 Natick                   15.43q  1.3  1 
  3 Sessler, Madelyn          09 Plymouth Sou             15.47q  2.3  4 
  4 Kirk, Amy                 10 Hingham                  15.84q  1.4  3 
  5 Darsney, Kerstin          12 Triton                   16.00q  2.5  2 
  6 Hickey, Olivia            10 Milford                  16.28q  1.3  1 
  7 Denommee, Danielle        11 Milford                  16.37q  1.4  3 
  8 Toomey, Erin              10 Natick                   16.44q  2.3  4 
  9 Teitelman, Meg            12 Concord-Carl             16.46   2.3  4 
 10 Harding, Kristina         12 North Attleb             16.90   2.3  4 
 11 astuccio, devyn           09 Lynn Classic             16.90   2.3  4 
 12 Winkelman, Isabelle       09 Wellesley                16.93   1.3  1 
 13 Wilde, Cally              10 Wellesley                17.06   1.3  1 
 14 Allardi, Emily            09 Reading                  17.26   1.3  1 
 15 Frahlich, Sabrina         11 North Andove             17.27   2.5  2 
 16 Cripps, Sammi             09 Plymouth Sou             17.29   2.5  2 
 17 Davis, Beth               12 Concord-Carl             17.30   2.3  4 
 18 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham                  17.53   2.5  2 
 19 Morse, Christie           10 Oliver Ames              17.54   2.5  2 
 20 Almonte, Yailen           10 Salem                    17.71   1.4  3 
 21 Barnhill, Bella           10 Wellesley                17.80   2.5  2 
 22 Gately, Victoria          12 Whitman-Hans             17.80   1.4  3 
 23 Razzaboni, Kara           12 Woburn                   17.94   1.3  1 
 24 Eldridge, Gabby           10 Oliver Ames              18.38   1.4  3 
 -- DiPietro, Ellen           12 Marshfield                  FS   1.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.30  1981        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiMare, Isabella          11 Notre Dame A             14.96   1.8  10   
  2 Darsney, Kerstin          12 Triton                   15.57   1.8   8   
  3 Kalra, Kisha              12 Natick                   15.62   1.8   6   
  4 Sessler, Madelyn          09 Plymouth Sou             15.74   1.8   5   
  5 Kirk, Amy                 10 Hingham                  16.36   1.8   4   
  6 Hickey, Olivia            10 Milford                  16.39   1.8   3   
  7 Denommee, Danielle        11 Milford                  16.79   1.8   2   
  8 Toomey, Erin              10 Natick                   16.86   1.8   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.98  5/27/2012   Jen Esposito, Mansfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freda, Kate               11 Hingham                1:03.12   4  10   
  2 Osborne, Basia            11 Oliver Ames            1:03.71   4   8   
  3 McGonagle, Kayley         12 Natick                 1:04.21   4   6   
  4 Lavery, Mary              11 North Andove           1:05.79   4   5   
  5 Sullivan, Kelsey          12 Marshfield             1:06.11   3   4   
  6 McNeil, Hannah            10 King Philip            1:06.15   4   3   
  7 Equi, Katie               12 Central Cath           1:08.37   4   2   
  8 Giles, Margaret           12 Concord-Carl           1:08.82   3   1   
  9 Greenslade, Abbey         11 Masconomet             1:09.33   3 
 10 Hamilton, Lucy            09 King Philip            1:09.44   2 
 11 Lynch, Tori               10 Walpole                1:09.70   2 
 12 Sessler, Holly            12 Plymouth Sou           1:09.82   3 
 13 Stotts, Danielle          09 Salem                  1:10.56   1 
 14 Hosman, Catherine         12 Masconomet             1:11.35   1 
 15 Carmichael, Emily         09 Central Cath           1:11.65   3 
 16 Jiminez, Lilly            10 Concord-Carl           1:11.89   3 
 17 Cassidy, Sydney           11 Woburn                 1:12.07   2 
 18 Barnhill, Bella           10 Wellesley              1:12.29   2 
 19 Wilde, Cally              10 Wellesley              1:13.80   2 
 20 Squires, Jessica          09 Reading                1:14.86   2 
 21 Melisse, Renee            10 Plymouth Sou           1:15.56   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49.17  5/27/2006   NORTH ATTLEBORO HS, NO ATTLEBORO            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                    48.76#  5  10   
  2 Wellesley                                             49.70   5   8   
  3 North Attleborough                                    50.27   5   6   
  4 Concord-Carlisle                                      50.31   5   5   
  5 Hingham                                               50.77   5   4   
  6 Waltham                                               51.34   4   3   
  7 Lynn Classical                                        51.54   4   2   
  8 Marshfield                                            51.72   3   1   
  9 Chelsea                                               51.76   3 
 10 Masconomet                                            51.90   4 
 11 Oliver Ames                                           52.18   4 
 12 Woburn                                                52.34   3 
 13 North Andover                                         52.63   3 
 14 Reading                                               52.88   2 
 15 Walpole                                               53.18   3 
 16 Whitman-Hanson                                        53.22   4 
 17 King Philip                                           53.23   2 
 18 Central Catholic                                      53.34   3 
 19 Milford                                               53.35   2 
 20 Arlington                                             53.47   4 
 21 North Quincy                                          53.70   2 
 22 Silver Lake                                           53.77   1 
 23 Triton                                                54.26   1 
 24 Plymouth South                                        54.92   1 
 -- Natick                                                  DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:56.05  5/27/2012   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         M Jenssen, M Amerantes, M Oldow, A Broyles        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham                                             4:03.40   4  10   
  2 Central Catholic                                    4:06.08   4   8   
  3 North Andover                                       4:06.83   4   6   
  4 Concord-Carlisle                                    4:07.13   4   5   
  5 Plymouth South                                      4:12.67   3   4   
  6 Milford                                             4:13.18   2   3   
  7 Walpole                                             4:13.45   4   2   
  8 Wellesley                                           4:13.54   3   1   
  9 Masconomet                                          4:13.77   3 
 10 King Philip                                         4:13.88   2 
 11 Woburn                                              4:17.98   4 
 12 Marshfield                                          4:18.33   3 
 13 Triton                                              4:21.29   1 
 14 Whitman-Hanson                                      4:22.18   2 
 15 Arlington                                           4:23.73   1 
 16 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:25.39   2 
 17 Natick                                              4:25.51   2 
 18 Reading                                             4:25.58   2 
 19 Waltham                                             4:25.71   3 
 20 North Attleborough                                  4:28.95   3 
 21 Sharon                                              4:29.82   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:35.00  5/27/2013   Dracut, Dracut                            
                         K Shepard, B Colfer, K Colfer, K Shepard          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle                                    9:42.72   10   
  2 Oliver Ames                                         9:44.65    8   
  3 King Philip                                         9:47.93    6   
  4 Natick                                              9:48.90    5   
  5 Woburn                                              9:54.71    4   
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                  9:55.14    3   
  7 Wellesley                                           9:55.54    2   
  8 Central Catholic                                    9:59.13    1   
  9 Walpole                                            10:02.91  
 10 North Attleborough                                 10:08.84  
 11 Hingham                                            10:40.19  
 12 Reading                                            10:47.56  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  1993        JDurant 93/H.Francis 96, Stoughton/Dartmouth
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiPietro, Ellen           12 Marshfield             5-08.00#     1.72m  10   
  2 Darsney, Kerstin          12 Triton                 5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Sullivan, Kelsey          12 Marshfield             5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 McGonagle, Kayley         12 Natick                J5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Lyon, Ellery              12 King Philip           J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Flaherty, Catherine       10 North Andove           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Steeves, Katie            10 Notre Dame A           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Dunleavy, Paige           09 Central Cath           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  9 Mullaney, Camille         11 North Quincy          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Allardi, Abby             11 Reading               J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Briggs, Annika            12 North Attleb          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Mileika, Olivia           11 Oliver Ames            4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Jones, Abigail            11 Arlington              4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Bond, Sarah               11 Reading                4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Zero, Audrey              10 North Andove           4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Gelotte, Leigh            11 Wellesley                   NH            
 -- McCann, Megan             11 North Andove                NH            
 -- Boulanger, Nicole         10 North Attleb                NH            
 -- Zargaj, Julia             09 Central Cath                NH            
 -- Morley-McLaughlin, There  09 Natick                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-06  2002        Anna McFarlane, Concord Carlisle HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arndt, Madison            12 Central Cath          12-00.00#     3.65m  10   
  2 Gerdes, Claire            12 Natick                10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Lemaire, Megan            10 Masconomet             9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 White, Emma               10 Central Cath          J9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Robinson, Olivia          11 North Andove           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Limone, Lauren            10 Masconomet             8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 Defossez, Beth            12 Masconomet            J8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Steeves, Katie            10 Notre Dame A           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 -- Kenneally, Elizabeth      11 Notre Dame A                NH            
 -- Willmonton, Liz           12 Triton                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 18-00  5/27/2006   Olga Ponomarenko, Concord-Carlisle          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kelsey          12 Marshfield            16-09.50   NWI     5.11m  10   
  2 Teitelman, Meg            12 Concord-Carl          16-09.00   NWI     5.10m   8   
  3 Arroyo, Ashley            10 Silver Lake           16-06.25   NWI     5.03m   6   
  4 Kondo, Hiromi             10 Walpole               16-01.00   NWI     4.90m   5   
  5 Zwick, Caroline           11 Natick                15-11.50   NWI     4.86m   4   
  6 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham               15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   3   
  7 Flaherty, Catherine       10 North Andove          15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   2   
  8 Santos, Alexandra         09 Whitman-Hans         J15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   1   
  9 Endyke, Sarah             10 Hingham               15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 10 Harrington, Kerry         09 Wellesley             15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 10 Katsikos, Kate            11 Masconomet            15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 12 O'Hara, Olivia            12 Walpole               15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 13 Gaeta, Olivia             11 Marshfield            14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 13 Irwin, Shannon            10 North Andove          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 15 Fahey, Kayla              10 Silver Lake           14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 16 Kamara, Mia               11 Sharon                14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
 17 Robinson, Olivia          11 North Andove          14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 18 Osborne, Basia            11 Oliver Ames           14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 19 Potter, Rebecca           12 Lynn Classic          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 20 Concetti, Amanda          10 Waltham               14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 20 Boggia, Mariel            10 Natick                14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 22 Loftus, Brigid            10 Sharon                14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 23 Healy, Mia                09 North Quincy          13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 38-01  1992        Joanne Durant, Stoughton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Darsney, Kerstin          12 Triton                39-01.00#  NWI    11.91m  10   
  2 Criscitiello, Kate        11 Hingham               34-11.25   NWI    10.64m   8   
  3 Flaherty, Emily           11 Oliver Ames           34-11.00   NWI    10.64m   6   
  4 McKenna, Leanna           12 Plymouth Sou          34-10.50   NWI    10.62m   5   
  5 Kalra, Kisha              12 Natick                34-08.50   NWI    10.57m   4   
  6 Freda, Kate               11 Hingham               34-08.00   NWI    10.56m   3   
  7 O'Hara, Olivia            12 Walpole               34-07.50   NWI    10.55m   2   
  8 Goode, Zhan'e             11 Waltham               34-05.75   NWI    10.50m   1   
  9 Civil, Shy                09 Waltham               34-03.75   NWI    10.45m 
 10 Zwick, Caroline           11 Natick                34-02.00   NWI    10.41m 
 10 Isley, Ally               10 Wellesley             34-02.00   NWI    10.41m 
 12 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna  10 Wellesley             33-10.00   NWI    10.31m 
 13 Arroyo, Ashley            10 Silver Lake           33-09.25   NWI    10.29m 
 13 Lyon, Ellery              12 King Philip           33-09.25   NWI    10.29m 
 15 Firmin, Britney           10 Latin Academ          33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
 16 Allardi, Abby             11 Reading               33-08.75   NWI    10.28m 
 17 Concetti, Amanda          10 Waltham               33-06.50   NWI    10.22m 
 18 Kenneally, Elizabeth      11 Notre Dame A          33-02.50   NWI    10.12m 
 19 Harding, Kristina         12 North Attleb          32-10.75   NWI    10.02m 
 20 Loftus, Brigid            10 Sharon                32-07.75   NWI     9.95m 
 21 Teed, Taylor              12 Masconomet            32-06.25   NWI     9.91m 
 22 Gaeta, Olivia             11 Marshfield            32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
 23 Roberts, Meredith         10 Concord-Carl          32-04.50   NWI     9.86m 
 24 Snow, Samantha            12 North Andove          32-04.25   NWI     9.86m 
 25 Morse, Christie           10 Oliver Ames           32-02.50   NWI     9.81m 
 26 Kondo, Hiromi             10 Walpole               32-00.50   NWI     9.76m 
 27 Kacherian, Madison        10 Triton                31-08.75   NWI     9.67m 
 28 Allardi, Emily            09 Reading               31-08.25   NWI     9.65m 
 29 Mazzocca, Kelsey          09 Walpole               31-01.00   NWI     9.47m 
 30 Fahey, Kayla              10 Silver Lake           30-11.50   NWI     9.43m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 43-07.75  5/29/2004   Meredith Oçonnor, Natick HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Umoren, Maya              12 North Quincy          39-08.50     12.10m  10   
  2 McManus, Katie            12 North Andove          37-08.25     11.48m   8   
  3 Umoren, Melody            09 North Quincy          35-10.00     10.92m   6   
  4 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi         10 Oliver Ames           34-08.75     10.58m   5   
  5 Layne, Alexandra          11 North Andove          33-10.50     10.32m   4   
  6 Barthelmes, Skylar        10 Dartmouth             33-06.75     10.22m   3   
  7 Tevnan, Elizabeth         12 Notre Dame A          32-05.25      9.88m   2   
  8 Dew, Elizabeth            10 Masconomet            32-02.25      9.81m   1   
  9 Eldridge, Gabby           10 Oliver Ames           31-08.50      9.66m 
 10 Bond, Lizzie              09 Central Cath          29-10.00      9.09m 
 11 Corda, Kaylie             10 Wellesley             29-09.75      9.08m 
 12 Korkutis, Jill            11 Plymouth Sou          29-06.25      8.99m 
 13 Delahunt, Kendra          10 Notre Dame A          29-04.50      8.95m 
 14 Orfanidis, Anna           12 Walpole               28-08.75      8.75m 
 15 Cheu, Jess                12 Hingham               28-05.50      8.67m 
 16 Odunukwe, Chikosolu       11 Natick                28-05.00      8.66m 
 17 Carley, Taryn             11 Silver Lake           28-01.50      8.57m 
 18 Barthelmes, Oriana        11 Dartmouth             27-11.75      8.52m 
 19 Kennedy, Shayna           12 Central Cath          27-08.50      8.44m 
 20 Johnson, Erika            11 Central Cath          26-06.00      8.07m 
 21 Gonzalez, Jenmerli        11 Central Cath          25-07.00      7.79m 
 22 Kelleher, Courtney        09 King Philip           24-09.50      7.55m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 132-10  5/29/2004   Meredith Oçonnor, Natick HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Elizabeth         12 Notre Dame A            119-10     36.52m  10   
  2 Johnson, Erika            11 Central Cath            111-03     33.90m   8   
  3 Cheu, Jess                12 Hingham                 104-01     31.72m   6   
  4 Layne, Alexandra          11 North Andove             99-03     30.25m   5   
  5 Briggs, Annika            12 North Attleb             97-00     29.56m   4   
  6 Korkutis, Jill            11 Plymouth Sou             95-00     28.95m   3   
  7 Hurley, Erin              10 Hingham                  93-03     28.42m   2   
  8 Trimbach, Abigail         11 North Attleb             91-03     27.81m   1   
  9 Strout, Rachel            10 Natick                   89-07     27.30m 
 10 Delahunt, Kendra          10 Notre Dame A             89-06     27.27m 
 11 Odunukwe, Chikosolu       11 Natick                   88-00     26.82m 
 12 Dew, Elizabeth            10 Masconomet               87-00     26.51m 
 13 Kelleher, Courtney        09 King Philip              85-01     25.93m 
 14 Barthelmes, Oriana        11 Dartmouth                78-10     24.02m 
 15 Finn, Regan               09 Central Cath             71-06     21.79m 
 16 McNamara, Catherine       11 Wellesley                52-10     16.10m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 164-03  1984        Kara Crehan, North Quincy HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beaupre, Melissa          11 North Attleb            118-00     35.96m  10   
  2 Carley, Taryn             11 Silver Lake             114-11     35.02m   8   
  3 Kern, Julia               11 Waltham                 111-00     33.83m   6   
  4 Vining, Jess              10 Woburn                  110-00     33.52m   5   
  5 Lyon, Ellery              12 King Philip             108-03     32.99m   4   
  6 Balek, Dana               12 Masconomet              107-03     32.68m   3   
  7 Rapic, Olja               12 Waltham                 105-06     32.15m   2   
  8 Eldridge, Gabby           10 Oliver Ames             104-08     31.90m   1   
  9 Barthelmes, Skylar        10 Dartmouth               104-05     31.82m 
 10 McManus, Katie            12 North Andove            101-08     30.98m 
 11 Levenson, Arianna         10 Silver Lake             100-01     30.50m 
 12 King, Meghan              11 Wellesley                98-10     30.12m 
 13 Lonneman, Brenna          12 Central Cath             97-03     29.64m 
 14 Newsom, Vanessa           12 King Philip              97-00     29.56m 
 15 Raneri, Kayla             12 Reading                  96-11     29.54m 
 15 Meilan, Rachel            10 North Attleb             96-11     29.54m 
 17 Briggs, Annika            12 North Attleb             96-07     29.43m 
 18 Cadigan, Kayla            11 Silver Lake              96-04     29.36m 
 19 Clemons, Maykala          10 Whitman-Hans             93-07     28.52m 
 20 Winkelman, Cassandra      09 Wellesley                93-05     28.47m 
 21 Patterson, Brooke         12 Central Cath             89-06     27.27m 
 22 MacPherson, Anna          10 North Attleb             87-09     26.74m 
 23 McGonagle, Brynn          10 Natick                   85-01     25.93m 
 24 Beauleiu, Rebecca         12 Salem                    79-00     24.07m 
 25 Savoia, Rebecca           10 Natick                   75-08     23.06m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A           2:36.05     619
  2 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                2:36.32     616
  3 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A           2:41.22     559
  4 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb           2:43.45     534
  5 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A           2:48.28     482
  6 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                2:51.63     447
  7 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                3:00.50     361
  8 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A           3:03.84     330
  9 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A           3:07.51     299
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A           3:09.99     278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A             16.61   NWI  1    641
  2 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                  16.72   NWI  3    628
  3 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A             16.97   NWI  3    600
  4 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                  17.66   NWI  2    524
  5 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A             18.46   NWI  3    442
  6 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A             18.55   NWI  2    433
  7 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                  18.64   NWI  1    424
  8 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A             18.92   NWI  1    398
  9 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb             19.76   NWI  2    322
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A             20.98   NWI  3    226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  2 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                  4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  4 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  6 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  7 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  8 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                  3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  9 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                  8.80m   28-10.50    451
  2 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                  8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  4 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A             7.74m   25-04.75    383
  5 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A             7.37m   24-02.25    359
  6 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                  6.97m   22-10.50    333
  7 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A             5.68m   18-07.75    251
  8 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb             5.66m   18-07.00    250
  9 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A             5.07m   16-07.75    213
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A             4.97m   16-03.75    206
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Julia           11 Notre Dame A              2735   10   
  2 Maehl, Katie              11 Waltham                   2718    8   
  3 Mohr, Katie               11 Notre Dame A              2254    6   
  4 O'Reilly, Cece            11 Hingham                   2130    4.50
  4 Doyle, Jessie             11 Hingham                   2130    4.50
  6 Renzi, Isabelle           10 North Attleb              2041    3   
  7 Karol, Michelle           11 Notre Dame A              1927    2   
  8 Chase, Peri               09 Notre Dame A              1775    1   
  9 Gunning, Deirdre          11 Notre Dame A              1723  
 10 Larrow, Jenna             10 Notre Dame A              1235  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.50  2001        Ryan LaCasse, Stoughton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jewett, Chris             11 Woburn                   11.04q  2.0  1 
  2 Oxsen, Dylan              12 Plymouth Sou             11.26q -0.3  3 
  3 Anderson, Malik           12 Latin Academ             11.28q -0.3  3 
  4 Kraft, Brian              11 Reading                  11.28q  2.0  1 
  5 Barros, Tristan           12 Reading                  11.35q -1.0  2 
  6 Atkins, Shaquon              Arlington                11.45q  2.0  1 
  7 Mungate, Tapiwa           12 Greater Lowe             11.51q  2.0  1 
  8 Martin, Brady             12 Greater New              11.55q -1.0  2 
  9 Etter, Ryan               12 Central Cath             11.59   2.0  1 
 10 Sargavakian, Mike         12 Waltham                  11.63  -1.0  2 
 11 MacDonald, Doug           10 Oliver Ames              11.74  -1.0  2 
 12 Lizardo, Argelis          12 Greater Lowe             11.78  -1.0  2 
 13 Morales, Jukka            09 North Andove             11.81  -0.3  3 
 14 Noonan, Tom               11 Hingham                  11.84  -1.0  2 
 15 Cofield, Myles            12 Walpole                  11.87   2.0  1 
 16 Perkins, Jackson          11 Hingham                  11.90  -0.3  3 
 17 Arquillano, Shawn         11 Milford                  11.94  -0.3  3 
 18 Woodbury, Domitri         12 Greater New              11.96  -0.3  3 
 19 Balsamo, Michael          11 Central Cath             11.97  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.50  2001        Ryan LaCasse, Stoughton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Malik           12 Latin Academ             11.15  -1.1  10   
  2 Barros, Tristan           12 Reading                  11.18  -1.1   8   
  3 Oxsen, Dylan              12 Plymouth Sou             11.22  -1.1   6   
  4 Jewett, Chris             11 Woburn                   11.23  -1.1   5   
  5 Atkins, Shaquon              Arlington                11.41  -1.1   4   
  6 Kraft, Brian              11 Reading                  11.48  -1.1   3   
  7 Martin, Brady             12 Greater New              11.51  -1.1   2   
  8 Mungate, Tapiwa           12 Greater Lowe             11.57  -1.1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.60  5/27/2006   Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Regi             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charie, Regan             11 Masconomet               22.77q  2.0  1 
  2 Crimble, Jon              SR Salem                    22.78q  3.6  3 
  3 Kraft, Brian              11 Reading                  22.82q  1.7  2 
  4 Sargavakian, Mike         12 Waltham                  22.86q  1.7  2 
  5 Bonadio, Brendan          12 Waltham                  22.86q  1.7  4 
  6 Davis, Evan               11 Dartmouth                22.97q  3.6  3 
  7 Gordon, Preston           11 Woburn                   23.16q  3.6  3 
  8 Roman, Michael            12 Greater Lowe             23.17q  1.7  4 
  9 Lizardo, Argelis          12 Greater Lowe             23.17   2.0  1 
 10 Gimler, Sean              11 North Attleb             23.31   1.7  4 
 11 Hackett, Xavier           09 Sharon                   23.36   1.7  4 
 12 Etter, Ryan               12 Central Cath             23.38   2.0  1 
 13 Warnock, Scott            12 Natick                   23.52   1.7  2 
 14 Britto, Jarred            11 Greater New              23.61   1.7  4 
 15 Goerlich, Benjamin        12 Wellesley                23.65   1.7  2 
 16 Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel        09 Lynn Classic             23.88   2.0  1 
 17 Beckwith, Adam            12 Concord-Carl             23.90   2.0  1 
 18 Stemper, Mike             11 Greater New              23.98   1.7  2 
 19 Atherton, Cam             11 Triton                   24.12   3.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.60  5/27/2006   Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Regi             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crimble, Jon              SR Salem                    22.58   1.7  2  10   
  2 Bonadio, Brendan          12 Waltham                  22.63  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Charie, Regan             11 Masconomet               22.66   1.7  2   6   
  4 Gordon, Preston           11 Woburn                   22.66  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Davis, Evan               11 Dartmouth                22.75  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Sargavakian, Mike         12 Waltham                  23.15   1.7  2   3   
  7 Kraft, Brian              11 Reading                  23.18   1.7  2   2   
  8 Roman, Michael            12 Greater Lowe             23.23  -0.5  1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49.20  2000        Brian Laurits, Wakefield HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris             11 Woburn                   48.92#  2  10   
  2 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham                  49.28   2   8   
  3 Biron, Ethan              12 Dartmouth                49.78   2   6   
  4 Holt, Myles               10 Natick                   49.89   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Dorian           11 Reading                  50.63   1   4   
  6 Kelly, Andrew             12 Malden Catho             51.01   2   3   
  7 Hanwell, Andrew           11 North Attleb             51.10   1   2   
  8 Selve, Lior               10 Concord-Carl             51.21   2   1   
  9 Harte, Aidan              11 Masconomet               51.82   1 
 10 Battista, Nathaniel       09 Concord-Carl             53.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.03  5/27/2012   Josh Lampron, Mansfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Connor           11 Oliver Ames            1:55.07   10   
  2 Raphael, Dan              11 Masconomet             1:57.94    8   
  3 Croke, Ryan               12 North Attleb           1:57.95    6   
  4 Marino, Dan               12 North Andove           1:58.39    5   
  5 Ercolini, Josh            12 Woburn                 1:59.01    4   
  6 Maichen, Mike             11 Natick                 1:59.27    3   
  7 Lara, John                09 Catholic Mem           2:00.52    2   
  8 Dalke, Christopher        11 North Andove           2:01.29    1   
  9 Nichols, Kyle             11 Oliver Ames            2:01.92  
 10 Palladino, Daniel         12 Wellesley              2:05.26  
 11 Patenaude, Logan          12 Dartmouth              2:07.06  
 12 Kelland, Jon              12 Walpole                2:07.21  
 13 Wyman, Zach               11 Oliver Ames            2:10.27  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:09.59  5/27/2012   Josh Lampron, Mansfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Thomas         10 Concord-Carl           4:21.08   10   
  2 Selsman, Adam             12 Sharon                 4:24.35    8   
  3 Meehan, Matt              12 Marshfield             4:31.05    6   
  4 Tautiva, Mike             12 Marshfield             4:31.43    5   
  5 Faddis, Kyle              09 Masconomet             4:33.20    4   
  6 LaCroix, Roger            12 Waltham                4:33.28    3   
  7 Cosgrove, Dan             10 Masconomet             4:34.30    2   
  8 Frahlich, Zachary         11 North Andove           4:34.84    1   
  9 Elwood, Josh              12 Concord-Carl           4:36.49  
 10 Nolan, Teddy              11 North Attleb           4:38.67  
 11 Wohler, Brendan           11 Walpole                4:40.75  
 12 Wink, Andrew              SR Wellesley              4:41.57  
 13 Farias, Mathius           11 Greater Lowe           4:42.83  
 14 Ulian, Chris              12 Wellesley              4:43.28  
 15 Decker, Eli               10 Concord-Carl           4:43.85  
 16 King, Graham              11 Natick                 4:45.18  
 17 Viera, Zack               12 Greater New            4:57.20  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:19.79  5/27/2012   Chris Allen, King Philip                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moverman, Dan             12 Oliver Ames            9:37.24   10   
  2 Flanagan, Ian             12 North Attleb           9:42.54    8   
  3 Mullaney, Mike            11 North Quincy           9:45.46    6   
  4 Fleming, Paul             12 Sharon                 9:53.54    5   
  5 Lord, Christopher         11 North Andove           9:55.92    4   
  6 Kent, Harry               12 Masconomet             9:56.04    3   
  7 Ricciardelli, Clark       10 Hingham                9:56.82    2   
  8 Wood, Campbell            11 Beverly                9:57.60    1   
  9 Sheppard, Brian           12 Whitman-Hans           9:58.36  
 10 Conrad, Martin            11 North Andove          10:02.06  
 11 Hurley, Patrick           10 Woburn                10:02.77  
 12 Zuck, Jacob               10 Winchester            10:03.58  
 13 Van Der Linden, Mike      12 Walpole               10:05.02  
 14 Peterson, Andrew             Arlington             10:06.66  
 15 Durkin, Michael           10 Hingham               10:11.24  
 16 Connell, Pat              12 Walpole               10:25.78  
 17 Jones, Dylan              11 Natick                10:33.25  
 18 Orsi, Mike                11 Walpole               10:46.87  
 19 Santos, Russ              12 Marshfield            11:01.65  
 20 Keough, Joe               11 Walpole               11:08.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.90  1998        Mark Jellison, Reading HS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornhill, Brandon        11 Natick                   14.92q  1.6  1 
  2 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  12 Central Cath             15.07q  0.7  4 
  3 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb             15.13q  1.6  1 
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb             15.15q  1.6  1 
  5 Staudt, Joseph            11 North Andove             15.22q  0.7  4 
  6 Canada, Jerry             SR Salem                    15.33q  2.3  2 
  7 Brenner, Andrew           12 Waltham                  15.34q  1.4  3 
  8 Daneault, Jeff            12 Natick                   15.39q  1.4  3 
  9 Palmer, Aaron             SR Salem                    15.45   2.3  2 
 10 Kryznski, Zachary         10 Central Cath             15.61   1.4  3 
 11 Marin, Kawai              12 Woburn                   15.77   2.3  2 
 12 Greco, Tyler              12 Reading                  15.82   0.7  4 
 13 Dignazio, Brian           12 Milford                  15.86   1.6  1 
 14 St. Germain, Mike         12 Walpole                  15.97   0.7  4 
 15 Ford, Bennett             12 Marshfield               15.98   1.6  1 
 16 McManus, William          10 Sharon                   16.07   2.3  2 
 17 Son, Tom                  SR Reading                  16.42   1.6  1 
 18 DiGenova, Antonio         09 Waltham                  16.43   2.3  2 
 19 Nedd, Nyles               09 East Boston              16.50   2.3  2 
 20 Malone, Matt              11 Catholic Mem             16.54   0.7  4 
 21 Block, Avi                11 Concord-Carl             16.59   1.4  3 
 22 Zelenkov, Dimitar         11 Woburn                   16.61   0.7  4 
 23 Allan, Jack               09 King Philip              16.87   1.6  1 
 24 Romonawicz, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou             16.95   0.7  4 
 25 Roselus, Atish            11 Greater New              17.03   0.7  4 
 26 Cortes, Javier            12 Greater New              17.07   1.4  3 
 27 Smith, Winston            12 Greater Lowe             17.43   1.4  3 
 28 Ross, Bobby               12 Walpole                  17.43   2.3  2 
 29 Gray, Orlandino           11 East Boston              17.51   1.4  3 
 30 Gleed, Benjamin           12 North Andove             17.93   2.3  2 
 31 Santos, Ty                10 Plymouth Sou             18.46   1.4  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.90  1998        Mark Jellison, Reading HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornhill, Brandon        11 Natick                   14.64   1.4  10   
  2 Canada, Jerry             SR Salem                    14.78   1.4   8   
  3 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  12 Central Cath             14.85   1.4   6   
  4 Staudt, Joseph            11 North Andove             15.08   1.4   5   
  5 Brenner, Andrew           12 Waltham                  15.16   1.4   4   
  6 Daneault, Jeff            12 Natick                   15.19   1.4   3   
  7 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb             15.38   1.4   2   
  8 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb             15.54   1.4   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 54.46  5/27/2012   Cameron Hebert, Masconomet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeLacheur, Aaron          12 Reading                  55.58   5  10   
  2 Daneault, Jeff            12 Natick                   56.12   5   8   
  3 Holt, Lucas               10 Natick                   56.79   5   6   
  4 Greco, Tyler              12 Reading                  58.21   5   5   
  5 Malone, Matt              11 Catholic Mem           1:00.31   3   4   
  6 King, Gareth              10 North Attleb           1:00.43   4   3   
  7 Zahner, Zack              12 Malden Catho           1:00.99   4   2   
  8 Collins, Joe              11 North Attleb           1:01.08   2   1   
  9 West, Justin              12 North Andove           1:01.28   3 
 10 Franco, Nick              10 Winchester             1:01.41   4 
 11 Zolotarevsky, Zach        11 Oliver Ames            1:01.60   3 
 12 Badertscher, Stuart       10 Wellesley              1:01.84   2 
 13 Block, Avi                11 Concord-Carl           1:02.01   2 
 14 Cort, Aidan               12 Wellesley              1:02.69   4 
 15 Cortes, Javier            12 Greater New            1:02.97   3 
 16 Burgess, Christopher      10 Silver Lake            1:03.41   2 
 17 Ford, Bennett             12 Marshfield             1:03.51   4 
 18 Martin, Korey             12 Greater Lowe           1:03.55   1 
 19 Cluster, Tristan          12 Masconomet             1:03.58   5 
 20 Martin, Chris             10 Dartmouth              1:03.89   2 
 21 Duford, Brandon           12 Triton                 1:04.38   2 
 22 Nunez, Joel               SO Salem                  1:04.55   1 
 23 Ross, Bobby               12 Walpole                1:04.66   1 
 24 McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb           1:11.04   5 
 -- Kelleher, Bryan           11 Walpole                     DQ   4  Interference
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 43.08  5/27/2012   Catholic Memorial, Catholic Mem             
                       h Conrad, D Henry, D Bermant, C West              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reading                                               43.15   4  10   
  2 Woburn                                                43.54   4   8   
  3 Waltham                                               44.35   4   6   
  4 Central Catholic                                      44.52   4   5   
  5 Greater Lowell Tech                                   44.75   2   4   
  6 Greater New Bedford Rvt                               44.83   3   3   
  7 Hingham                                               44.85   3   2   
  8 Oliver Ames                                           44.86   3   1   
  9 Catholic Memorial                                     44.92   3 
 10 Dartmouth                                             45.01   4 
 11 North Attleborough                                    45.05   3 
 12 Concord-Carlisle                                      45.07   4 
 13 Salem                                                 45.43   1 
 14 North Andover                                         45.56   2 
 15 Walpole                                               45.58   2 
 16 King Philip                                           45.61   1 
 17 Plymouth South                                        45.64   3 
 18 Marshfield                                            45.66   2 
 19 Natick                                                45.73   2 
 20 Wellesley                                             46.07   2 
 21 Milford                                               46.36   1 
 22 Triton                                                46.39   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:23.68  2011        Reading HS, Reading HS                    
                         Finigan,Greenfield,McCarthy,Parrelli              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natick                                              3:21.81#  3  10   
  2 Woburn                                              3:23.23#  3   8   
  3 Reading                                             3:23.32#  3   6   
  4 Hingham                                             3:30.04   3   5   
  5 Masconomet                                          3:30.30   3   4   
  6 Concord-Carlisle                                    3:31.08   2   3   
  7 Malden Catholic                                     3:31.15   2   2   
  8 North Attleborough                                  3:31.39   2   1   
  9 Walpole                                             3:34.03   2 
 10 Catholic Memorial                                   3:35.18   1 
 11 Marshfield                                          3:35.91   3 
 12 Wellesley                                           3:36.13   1 
 13 Plymouth South                                      3:37.32   1 
 14 Greater New Bedford Rvt                             3:38.57   1 
 15 Greater Lowell Tech                                 3:40.25   1 
 16 Silver Lake                                         3:40.82   1 
 17 North Andover                                       3:41.47   2 
 18 Sharon                                              3:42.55   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:00.30  2002        Westford Academy                          
                         S. Hansberry, T. Smith, T. Severo, C. Steinhauser 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                          8:04.70   10   
  2 Reading                                             8:06.18    8   
  3 Wellesley                                           8:09.94    6   
  4 Oliver Ames                                         8:20.58    5   
  5 North Attleborough                                  8:22.98    4   
  6 Concord-Carlisle                                    8:23.59    3   
  7 North Andover                                       8:27.00    2   
  8 Hingham                                             8:30.24    1   
  9 Central Catholic                                    8:33.11  
 10 Natick                                              8:45.62  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 6-10.50  1987        Duffy, Reading HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berdos, John              11 King Philip            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Mawejje, Elijah           12 Woburn                J6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Lopes, Jose               11 Medford                6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Bice, Alex                11 Natick                J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  4 Delaney, Kevin            12 Woburn                J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  4 Bourassa, Wynn            12 North Andove          J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  7 Muir, Liam                12 Wellesley             J6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo        12 Chelsea                5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  8 Testa, James              12 North Andove           5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
 10 Kryznski, Zachary         10 Central Cath          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Inglese, Brett            11 North Attleb                NH            
 -- Burns, Ian                12 North Andove                NH            
 -- Martin, Kevin             12 Masconomet                  NH            
 -- Nichols, Kyle             11 Oliver Ames                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-05  1969        Conrad Watson, Watertown HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Austin           12 Triton                13-07.50      4.15m  10   
  2 Mendonca, Jonathan        11 Central Cath          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Duford, Brandon           12 Triton                11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Duffy, Erick              09 North Andove         J11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Shaheen, Evan             11 Central Cath          11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6 Salois, Kyle              10 North Andove         J11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  7 Mysliwy, Owen             11 North Andove         J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
 -- Issenberg, David          11 North Andove                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-00.50  1998        Mark Jellison, Reading HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 Hingham               21-10.25   NWI     6.66m  10   
  2 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames           21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   8   
  3 Gray, Orlandino           11 East Boston           20-08.75   NWI     6.31m   6   
  4 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb          20-08.25   NWI     6.30m   5   
  5 Hill, Xavier              11 Latin Academ          20-06.25   NWI     6.25m   4   
  6 Nguyen, Anthony           12 Woburn                20-05.00   NWI     6.22m   3   
  7 Holt, Lucas               10 Natick               J20-05.00   NWI     6.22m   2   
  8 Wilson, Dan               12 Central Cath          20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   1   
  9 Kibbee, Brian             11 Milford               19-10.00   NWI     6.04m 
 10 Williamson, Cameron       12 Oliver Ames           19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 11 Dillingham, Xavier        11 Silver Lake           19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
 12 Aldrich, Sean             12 Greater New           18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 -- McKinnon, Jacob           12 North Attleb              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-11.50  1981        Belanger, Scituate HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adeyemi, Nathan           11 North Attleb          44-04.50   NWI    13.52m  10   
  2 Anderson, Malik           12 Latin Academ          43-08.50   NWI    13.32m   8   
  3 Williamson, Cameron       12 Oliver Ames           42-07.00   NWI    12.97m   6   
  4 Matier, Isaiah            12 Oliver Ames           42-06.75   NWI    12.97m   5   
  5 Daneault, Jeff            12 Natick                41-08.50   NWI    12.71m   4   
  6 Gray, Orlandino           11 East Boston          J41-08.50   NWI    12.71m   3    Second best jump
  7 Webster, Austin           10 Catholic Mem          41-05.25   NWI    12.63m   2   
  8 Sefarian, Eric            11 Reading               40-06.50   NWI    12.35m   1   
  9 Roselus, Atish            11 Greater New           40-05.75   NWI    12.33m 
 10 Townsend, Nathan          12 Hingham               39-06.50   NWI    12.05m 
 11 Palmier, Henry            10 Wellesley             39-03.50   NWI    11.97m 
 12 Manteiga, Matthew         09 North Andove          39-00.25   NWI    11.89m 
 13 Robillard, andrew         11 King Philip           38-11.25   NWI    11.86m 
 14 Wilson, Dan               12 Central Cath          38-05.25   NWI    11.71m 
 15 Khun, Kenny               12 Lynn Classic          38-02.50   NWI    11.64m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 63-03.25  2011        Sam Bombaugh, Falmouth HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joyce, Noah               11 Central Cath          50-09.50     15.48m  10   
  2 Sullivan, Stephen         12 Central Cath          49-06.00     15.08m   8   
  3 Nyholm, Karl              12 Concord-Carl          48-04.25     14.73m   6   
  4 Cooke, Mike               12 King Philip           47-09.75     14.57m   5   
  5 Falaras, Yanni            11 North Andove          47-08.75     14.54m   4   
  6 Theberge, Mark            11 Triton                45-05.25     13.84m   3   
  7 Roumanos, Jacob           12 Whitman-Hans          43-06.00     13.25m   2   
  8 Courtney, Brendan         11 North Attleb          43-02.00     13.15m   1   
  9 Bernardini, Joe           12 Greater Lowe          42-11.25     13.08m 
 10 Leonard, Shane            10 Marshfield            42-02.75     12.87m 
 11 Burns, Chris              12 Woburn                41-08.25     12.70m 
 12 Berthelette, Cole         11 Whitman-Hans          41-05.25     12.63m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 180-11  1996        David Puloka, Arlington HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Jason               12 North Andove            148-02     45.16m  10   
  2 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  12 Central Cath            145-08     44.39m   8   
  3 Leonard, Shane            10 Marshfield              142-06     43.43m   6   
  4 Nyholm, Karl              12 Concord-Carl            135-04     41.24m   5   
  5 Falaras, Yanni            11 North Andove            127-08     38.91m   4   
  6 Reissfelder, Will         12 North Attleb            126-08     38.60m   3   
  7 Brogioli, Eric            11 Milford                 123-01     37.51m   2   
  8 Roy, Harrison             12 Silver Lake             121-05     37.00m   1   
  9 Lingo, Adrian             11 Sharon                  119-06     36.42m 
 10 O'Reilly, Steven          11 Masconomet              118-03     36.04m 
 11 DiMare, David             10 Reading                 116-05     35.48m 
 12 Bernardini, Joe           12 Greater Lowe            113-01     34.46m 
 13 Davis, Brian              11 North Andove            112-07     34.31m 
 14 Luttenbacher, Max         11 Triton                  108-03     32.99m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 206-00  1996        Tim Lyons, Wakefield HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drigo, David              12 Masconomet              170-10     52.07m  10   
  2 Gariepy, Tanner           12 Central Cath            167-05     51.02m   8   
  3 Muir, Liam                12 Wellesley               163-10     49.93m   6   
  4 Guadagno, Drew            11 Plymouth Sou            163-08     49.88m   5   
  5 Rockwood, Jon             12 Walpole                 158-01     48.18m   4   
  6 Kleczkowski, JT           12 North Attleb            157-10     48.10m   3   
  7 Keefe, Brian              12 Greater Lowe            153-06     46.78m   2   
  8 Lingo, Adrian             11 Sharon                  151-11     46.30m   1   
  9 Lamb, Justin              11 Plymouth Sou            150-09     45.94m 
 10 Iacoviello, Matt          11 North Andove            150-08     45.92m 
 11 Shields, Blades           11 Central Cath            139-00     42.36m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath           4:48.36     629
  2 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                 4:49.04     624
  3 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb           4:50.45     616
  4 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb           5:19.72     451
  5 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove           5:22.09     439
  6 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath           5:25.99     419
  7 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb           5:56.84     277
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath             15.83   NWI  2    752
  2 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                   15.95   NWI  1    738
  3 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath             16.28   NWI  1    702
  4 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove             16.72   NWI  1    654
  5 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb             16.75   NWI  2    651
  6 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb             20.17   NWI  1    336
  7 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb             20.51   NWI  2    310
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  1 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
  2 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                   6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  3 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  4 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  5 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  6 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  7 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath            11.17m   36-07.75    556
  1 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb            11.17m   36-07.75    556
  3 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  4 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb            10.40m   34-01.50    510
  5 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb             9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                   9.83m   32-03.00    475
  7 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath             9.77m   32-00.75    472
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peary, Dennis             11 Woburn                    3074   10   
  2 Gould, Michael            10 North Attleb              2965    8   
  3 Milano, Mike              11 Central Cath              2852    6   
  4 Wolfgang, Patrick         12 North Andove              2615    5   
  5 Wheeler, Will             11 Central Cath              2583    4   
  6 Morton, Alec              11 North Attleb              2302    3   
  7 Watters, Tyler            11 North Attleb              1988    2  


Number of Elite performances: 73

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Canada, Jerry (Salem,MA)
Thornhill, Brandon (Natick,MA)
Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre (Central Catholic,MA)
Moverman, Daniel (Oliver Ames,MA)
Flanagan, Ian (North Attleborough,MA)
Biron, Ethan (Dartmouth,MA)
Jewett, Chris (Woburn,MA)
Bolze, Andrew (Hingham,MA)
Holt, Myles (Natick,MA)
Holt, Lucas (Natick,MA)
Lelacheur, Aaron (Reading,MA)
Daneault, Jeff (Natick,MA)
Boys Relay (Woburn,MA)
Boys Relay (Reading,MA)
Boys Relay (Natick,MA)
Boys Relay (Marshfield,MA)
Croke, Ryan (North Attleborough,MA)
Maichen, Mike (Natick,MA)
Donovan, Connor (Oliver Ames,MA)
Raphael, Dan (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Ercolini, Josh (Woburn,MA)
Marino, Dan (North Andover,MA)
Ratcliffe, Thomas (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Selsman, Adam (Sharon,MA)
Joyce, Noah (Central Catholic,MA)
Anderson, Malik (Boston Latin Academy,MA)
Adeyemi, Nathan (North Attleborough,MA)
Reilly, Amanda (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Isley, Ally (Wellesley,MA)
Dimare, Isabella (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Ryan, Emily (Wellesley,MA)
Santos, Alexandra (Whitman Hanson Regional,MA)
Bryson, Emily (North Quincy,MA)
Lagan, Sarah (Natick,MA)
Kennedy, Taylor (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Costantino, Elizabeth (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Murray, Katie (Woburn,MA)
Sexton, Jenny (Waltham,MA)
Nova, Keilan (Milford,MA)
Irvin, Sierra (Hingham,MA)
Lewis, Ashley (Boston Latin School,MA)
Andrews, Jayci (Plymouth South,MA)
Arroyo, Ashley (Silver Lake,MA)
DePalo, Taylor (Central Catholic,MA)
Walsh, Courtney (Central Catholic,MA)
McGonagle, Kayley (Natick,MA)
Osborne, Basia (Oliver Ames,MA)
Freda, Kate (Hingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Wellesley,MA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy-Hingham,)
Girls Relay (Hingham,MA)
Weir, Olivia (King Philip,MA)
Dipietro, Ellen (Marshfield,MA)
Darsney, Kerstin (Triton,MA)
Coletti, Samantha (Whitman Hanson Regional,MA)
Daddario, Gina (Woburn,MA)
Arndt, Madison (Central Catholic,MA)
Mcmanus, Katie (North Andover,MA)
Umoren, Maya (North Quincy,MA)
Umoren, Melody (North Quincy,MA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State