Meet Name: WI D1 West Allis Central Sectional
Meet Date: 2014-05-30
Meet Location: West Allis,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2014 08:14 PM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/30/2014              
                        West Allis Central High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Ali Gartner         SO Waukesha North        102-03     115-00   10   
  2       Alexis Hardy        JR Wauwatosa West         99-04     108-08    8   
  3       Lindsay Hillmer     JR Kettle Moraine        104-07     105-00    6   
  4       Katie Purgill       SR Kettle Moraine         95-11     104-09    5   
  5       Crystal Bell        SO Divine Savior          92-01     102-04    4   
  6       Hailey Krahn        SR Wauwatosa East         97-03     100-02    3   
  7       Beth Garncarz       FR Wauwatosa West         94-10      95-09    2   
  8       Emalie Hahn         SO New Berlin Eisen       98-07      92-05    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nolan Kresnak       SR Wauwatosa West       5-08.00    6-02.00   10   
  2       Sam Schwab          SO New Berlin Eisen     5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3       Jake Rastas         SO New Berlin Eisen     5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4       Michael Cournia     SR Waukesha South       5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5       Scott Reichel       SR New Berlin West      6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6       Eric Schumacher     JR Marquette            5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  7       Darvall Hayes       SR Washington           5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
  8       Wesley Landry       JR Washington           5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Khadiya Hollingswo  JR Brookfield East      5-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2       Sami Leach          SR Divine Savior        4-08.00    5-02.00    8   
  3       Liz Liska           SO New Berlin West      4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4       Eleni Tongas        FR Brookfield East      4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5       Savannah Hayes      FR Washington           4-07.00    4-10.00    4   
  6       Elizabeth Ottusch   JR Kettle Moraine       4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7       Talivia Cole        SO Washington           4-07.00    4-06.00    2   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mac James           SR Wauwatosa East      21-03.50   21-09.25   10   
  2       Michael Cournia     SR Waukesha South      20-04.75   21-00.00    8   
  3       Will Sutton         SR Brookfield East     21-06.00   20-10.25    6   
  4       Elijah Pitchford    JR Waukesha South      19-04.50   19-11.25    5   
  5       Bryan Watson        SR New Berlin West     20-01.00   19-07.25    4   
  6       Michael Thompson    JR Marquette           19-05.75   19-07.25    3   
  7       Michael Duffy       FR Marquette           18-03.75   19-03.75    2   
  8       Patrick English     FR Marquette           19-01.50   19-02.50    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Rayce Albino        JR New Berlin West     11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2       Anatalia Ashcroft   JR Brookfield East     10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3       Kia Richards        SR New Berlin West      9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4       Julie Clayton       JR Waukesha South       9-00.00    9-03.00    5   
  5       Sarah McOlash       SO Wauwatosa West       8-03.00    8-09.00    4   
  6       Nicole Flagge       JR West Allis Hale      8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7       Melanie Freet       FR West Allis Hale      8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Marcus Kelly        JR Waukesha West       50-07.00   53-06.00   10   
  2       Nick Radloff        JR Waukesha West       46-01.00   49-08.50    8   
  3       Chris Adams         SR Wauwatosa East      42-09.00   49-03.00    6   
  4       Aaron Cronin        SR West Allis Hale     46-02.00   49-00.00    5   
  5       Jack Leonovicz      SO Brookfield East     48-09.00   48-07.00    4   
  6       Alex Rodriguez      JR New Berlin West     45-05.00   47-00.50    3   
  7       Christian Morzinsk  JR Wauwatosa West      45-03.00   44-08.00    2   
  8       Jeff Leflore        FR West Allis Cent     43-00.50   43-00.75    1   
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alisha Harper       SR Brookfield East     36-02.50   37-08.00   10   
  2       Taylor Weis         SR Kettle Moraine      36-02.50   36-06.75    8   
  3       Natalie Gottschalk  SR Waukesha South      35-09.50   36-05.75    6   
  4       Natalie Wissing     SR Divine Savior       35-01.25   36-05.00    5   
  5       Elizabeth Brunner   JR West Allis Hale     34-06.00   36-03.50    4   
  6       CheriA Adams        FR Wauwatosa West      34-04.00   35-03.75    3   
  7       Allie Bullen        SO Brookfield East     34-09.25   34-08.25    2   
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                    10:00.77    9:34.60   10   
     1) Megan Bur JR                    2) Bryanna Hanson FR              
     3) Samantha Hanson FR              4) Emma Langer SO                 
     5) Erica Liesen FR                 6) Libby Horan JR                 
  2 Brookfield Central                                9:47.91    9:36.48    8   
     1) Elizabeth Flatley SR            2) Emma Kumer SO                  
     3) Danielle Kulpins SR             4) Kasey Ledvorowski JR           
     5) Olivia Zweber SO                6) Lucy Kwiatkowski SO            
  3 Brookfield East                                   9:53.44    9:46.50    6   
     1) Brianna Mathison SR             2) Rachel Werking SO              
     3) Sarah Werking SO                4) Allyx Kvasnicka SR             
     5) Molly Perkins SO                6) Ellen Bruhn SO                 
  4 New Berlin West                                   9:58.71    9:52.46    5   
     1) Madeline Egan JR                2) Emily Szydlowski JR            
     3) Claire Radtke SO                4) Sarah Meleski SO               
     5) Allie Maniscalco FR             6) Jamey Devine JR                
  5 West Allis Nathan Hale                           11:09.66   10:02.52    4   
     1) Ellie Probst SR                 2) Grace Kusik JR                 
     3) Madison Mihaljevic SO           4) April Koshen JR                
     5) Jenna Freund SO                 6) Monica Kusik FR                
  6 Divine Savior Holy Angels                        11:17.08   10:09.12    3   
     1) Finola Hughes JR                2) Millie Bretl FR                
     3) Claire Assana SR                4) Morgan Miller JR               
     5) Genova Morel FR                 6) Margot Garcia-Velez SR         
  7 Wauwatosa East                                   11:18.23   11:14.51    2   
     1) Julia Bartlett FR               2) CeCe Uhrich JR                 
     3) Cora Vogt FR                    4) Amara Green FR                 
     5) Jocelynn Rebholz FR             6) Aidan Schertz JR               
  8 Wauwatosa West                                   11:58.74   11:58.75    1   
     1) Haley Barta JR                  2) Sarah Lau JR                   
     3) Alyssa Goodwillie SO            4) Hannah Doyle JR                
     5) Abbey Kuehn SO                  6) Ella Hagopian SO               
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Taylor Weis         SR Kettle Moraine         15.39      15.29   10   
  2       Madison Ricciardi   JR Waukesha North         15.45      15.66    8   
  3       Kathleen O'Connell  SR Wauwatosa East         16.56      16.24    6   
  4       Kelsey Linsmeier    SR Brookfield East        16.61      16.29    5   
  5       Erin Zajc           SO Kettle Moraine         16.66      16.92    4   
  6       Talivia Cole        SO Washington             17.61      17.04    3   
  7       Dana Batchelor      JR West Allis Cent        17.48      17.11    2   
  8       Leah Magill         JR Divine Savior          17.61      19.75    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zech Copeland       SR Brookfield East        14.95      14.95   10   
  2       Christian Jackson   SO Wauwatosa West         15.54      15.03    8   
  3       Nick Pridgeon       SR Wauwatosa East         15.97      15.17    6   
  4       Drue Holley         JR Wauwatosa East         16.26      15.67    5   
  5       Mario Carr          SO Brookfield East        15.41      15.68    4   
  6       Mikal Merriweather  JR Waukesha South         15.79      15.73    3   
  7       Tyler Bouchard      JR Waukesha North         15.59      15.75    2   
  8       Nate Boldt          SR Marquette              15.98      15.84    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mercy Ndon          SO Wauwatosa West         12.80      12.48   10   
  2       Azya McLin          SO Wauwatosa West         12.73      12.49    8   
  3       Yadiah Stallworth   FR Divine Savior          12.79      12.66    6   
  4       Chisom Obasih       JR Brookfield Cent        12.91      12.72    5   
  5       Damara Wafford      SO Waukesha South         13.59      13.37    4   
  6       Tori Logan          SO Wauwatosa East         13.77      13.53    3   
  7       Jalyn Byrd          SO Brookfield East        13.71      13.54    2   
  8       Erin Donnelly       FR Brookfield East        13.71      13.57    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nick Taylor         SR New Berlin Eisen       11.34      11.18   10   
  2       Demaris Purifoy     JR Wauwatosa West         11.47      11.38    8   
  3       Bryan Watson        SR New Berlin West        11.41      11.39    6   
  4       Nate Latus          SR New Berlin West        11.41      11.50    5   
  5       Don Bond            JR Waukesha South         11.46      11.52    4   
  6       Rashawn Herron      SR Bradley Tech           11.59      11.66    3   
  7       Dan Scallon         SO Wauwatosa East         11.75      11.69    2   
  8       Erick Loria         SR West Allis Cent        11.78      11.81    1   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Taylor Floyd-Mews   SR Wauwatosa West       4:33.36    4:18.75   10   
  2       John Dusing         JR Brookfield Cent      4:38.56    4:26.29    8   
  3       Ricardo Contreras   SR Waukesha South       4:36.67    4:28.99    6   
  4       Matt Kizaric        JR New Berlin Eisen     4:37.21    4:30.36    5   
  5       Sam Potter          SO Wauwatosa East       4:37.34    4:40.03    4   
  6       Mitch Muffler       SR Waukesha North       4:39.32    4:41.26    3   
  7       Hank Bauer          JR Marquette            4:46.35    4:47.83    2   
  8       Emmett Conlon       SR Marquette            4:48.33    5:02.47    1   
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   1:44.98    1:42.42   10   
     1) Khadiya Hollingsworth JR        2) Sierra Fischer SO              
     3) Allie Bullen SO                 4) Alisha Harper SR               
     5) Angela Schmidt SO               6) Jasmine Watson SO              
  2 Wauwatosa West                                    1:46.23    1:43.12    8   
     1) Sheria Brown SR                 2) Briana Horton SO               
     3) Mercy Ndon SO                   4) Azya McLin SO                  
     5) CheriA Adams FR                 6) Elise Ditscheit SR             
  3 New Berlin West                                   1:50.10    1:48.93    6   
     1) Marissa Myers SR                2) Ali Boldt JR                   
     3) Anne Radtke SR                  4) Rayce Albino JR                
     5) Carley Stauche SR               6) Kailey Foster FR               
  4 Waukesha West                                     1:52.79    1:49.38    5   
     1) Jaya Tolefree SO                2) Leah Lloyd JR                  
     3) Nadia Moreno JR                 4) Allie Karnuth FR               
     5) Sabrina Serrano SR              6) Abby Tessar SR                 
  5 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         1:54.66    1:50.79    4   
     1) Ellie Gral JR                   2) Julie Demet FR                 
     3) Nile Lloyd JR                   4) Rachel Heinrich FR             
     5) Sami Leach SR                   6) Natalie Wissing SR             
  6 Waukesha North                                    1:53.04    1:52.20    3   
     1) Emma Abraham SO                 2) Courtney Charleston SR         
     3) Lizzy Hoehnke SR                4) Courtney Johnston SR           
     5) Amara Dike FR                   6) Tori Froh FR                   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                    1:55.11    1:57.27    2   
     1) Annelise Rebholz JR             2) Kacy Fisher FR                 
     3) Lauren Sayles SR                4) Tori Logan SO                  
     5) Jaelynn Franklin FR             6) Amara Green FR                 
  8 West Allis Nathan Hale                            2:03.93    1:58.28    1   
     1) Hannah Baumann SO               2) Amber Allen SR                 
     3) Susie Melk JR                   4) Marisa Anderson SO             
     5) Audrey Serio FR                 6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         1:30.50    1:29.12   10   
     1) Kevin Crowley SR                2) Michael Thompson JR            
     3) Lorenzo Flores SR               4) Ian Glynn SO                   
     5) Quinn English SR                6) Joe Erato SO                   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    1:31.79    1:29.50    8   
     1) Mac James SR                    2) Joe Rebholz SR                 
     3) Carl Belmer SR                  4) Nick Pridgeon SR               
     5) Desmond Cooper SO               6) Ryan Kelnhofer SO              
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                             1:34.58    1:32.11    6   
     1) Nick Taylor SR                  2) Joey Scaffidi FR               
     3) Brett Green JR                  4) Alex Vlaj SR                   
     5) Sean Broihier SO                6) Nick Rastas JR                 
  4 Waukesha West                                     1:34.40    1:32.88    5   
     1) Ben Milzer SR                   2) Drew Rhodes SR                 
     3) Alex Andraski SR                4) Matt Schneider SO              
     5) Tommy Leitner FR                6) Cody Kujawa JR                 
  5 West Allis Central                                1:35.46    1:33.32    4   
     1) Travis Rohrer JR                2) Devaughn Ross JR               
     3) Ricky Newell JR                 4) Clint Johnson SR               
     5) Darrin Walker SR                6) Cloud Kilbert SR               
  6 Waukesha South                                    1:37.12    1:36.84    3   
     1) Jordan Yatchak JR               2) Luke Le Captain FR             
     3) Elishah Fields SO               4) Jalen Pickett FR               
     5) Don Bond JR                     6) Anthony Johnson SO             
 -- Kettle Moraine                                    1:32.93        DNF  
     1) Andrew Trafton JR               2) Ryan Vinhal SR                 
     3) Chris Trafton SR                4) Will Duchow JR                 
     5) Ben Varick SR                   6) Sam Haluska SR                 
 -- West Allis Nathan Hale                            1:31.38         DQ  
     1) Jordan Cox JR                   2) Edwin Morales SR               
     3) Raymond Miller SO               4) Alex Sykes SO                  
     5) Jeff Schubert JR                6) Zion Schum SR                  
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Elise Ditscheit     SR Wauwatosa West       1:00.33      59.75   10   
  2       Ali Boldt           JR New Berlin West      1:01.82    1:01.04    8   
  3       Libby Horan         JR Waukesha West        1:01.86    1:01.57    6   
  4       Toni Bonds          FR Wauwatosa East       1:03.35    1:01.99    5   
  5       Rachel Hirsch       SO Brookfield Cent      1:02.78    1:02.39    4   
  6       Coral Davis         JR West Allis Cent      1:04.52    1:03.94    3   
  7       Sammi Bush          SO New Berlin West      1:04.35    1:05.60    2   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Isaiah Pitchford    SR Waukesha South         51.69      49.58   10   
  2       Demaris Purifoy     JR Wauwatosa West         51.58      50.75    8   
  3       Edwin Morales       SR West Allis Hale        52.80      51.18    6   
  4       Sebastian Jalas     JR Waukesha North         52.31      51.27    5   
  5       Michael Crowley     SO Marquette              53.16      52.78    4   
  6       Jameel Russell      SR Bradley Tech           52.75      53.09    3   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      50.21      48.97   10   
     1) Mercy Ndon SO                   2) Azya McLin SO                  
     3) CheriA Adams FR                 4) Sheria Brown SR                
     5) Tessa Mallegni JR               6) Briana Horton SO               
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           50.86      50.05    8   
     1) Sami Leach SR                   2) Natalie Wissing SR             
     3) Kari Borowski JR                4) Yadiah Stallworth FR           
     5) Nile Lloyd JR                   6) Rachel Heinrich FR             
  3 Brookfield Central                                  51.12      50.16    6   
     1) Chisom Obasih JR                2) Anna Cleary JR                 
     3) Jennifer Fox SR                 4) Cassie Jehly SO                
     5) Jessie Coons SR                 6) Jessica Marciniak JR           
  4 Brookfield East                                     50.75      50.17    5   
     1) Jasmine Watson SO               2) Angela Schmidt SO              
     3) Sierra Fischer SO               4) Allie Bullen SO                
     5) Erin Donnelly FR                6) Kelsey Linsmeier SR            
  5 Kettle Moraine                                      51.35      50.78    4   
     1) Laura Stuart FR                 2) Taylor Weis SR                 
     3) Alyssa Skrove SO                4) Jordan Tokarski JR             
     5) Maddie Culhane FR               6) Emily Johnson SO               
  6 New Berlin West                                     52.02      51.05    3   
     1) Kailey Foster FR                2) Rayce Albino JR                
     3) Anne Radtke SR                  4) Marissa Myers SR               
     5) Gaby Torres JR                  6) Carley Stauche SR              
  7 Washington                                          56.57      53.06    2   
     1) Alta Bingham SO                 2) Alexus Calewell SO             
     3) Keyondis Gullim SO              4) Taneisha Rodgers SO            
     5) Jasmine Vernon SR               6) Talivia Cole SO                
  8 Wauwatosa East                                      54.18      53.56    1   
     1) Lauren Dillon JR                2) Olivia Metz SO                 
     3) Marissa Wurster SR              4) Tori Logan SO                  
     5) Jaelynn Franklin FR             6) Sophie Gomez FR                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                     43.36      42.82   10   
     1) Chad Kluender JR                2) Glen Harold SR                 
     3) Mitch Mikulsky SO               4) Will Sutton SR                 
     5) Josh Dempsey JR                 6) Michael Mueller SR             
  2 Waukesha South                                      44.25      43.45    8   
     1) Don Bond JR                     2) Anthony Johnson SO             
     3) Tyler Knigge SO                 4) Mikal Merriweather JR          
     5) Jalen Pickett FR                6) Jordan Yatchak JR              
  3 Marquette                                           44.22      43.54    6   
     1) Kevin Crowley SR                2) Michael Thompson JR            
     3) Lorenzo Flores SR               4) Joe Erato SO                   
     5) Ian Glynn SO                    6) Patrick English FR             
  4 West Allis Central                                  45.53      43.89    5   
     1) Cloud Kilbert SR                2) Erick Loria SR                 
     3) Darrin Walker SR                4) Clint Johnson SR               
     5) Devaughn Ross JR                6) Kion Criswell JR               
  5 Waukesha West                                       44.64      44.03    4   
     1) Ben Milzer SR                   2) Drew Rhodes SR                 
     3) Alex Andraski SR                4) Matt Schneider SO              
     5) Cody Kujawa JR                  6) Tommy Leitner FR               
  6 Kettle Moraine                                      44.34      44.94    3   
     1) Andrew Trafton JR               2) John Schwalbach SR             
     3) Ben Varick SR                   4) Will Duchow JR                 
     5) Ben Psicihulus FR               6) Garrett Freiburger SO          
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              46.05      45.30    2   
     1) Antonio Davis SR                2) Wesley Reed-Walton SR          
     3) Tyrece Toliver SR               4) Rashawn Herron SR              
     5) Josiah Dawson SO                6) Tajuante Anderson SR           
 -- Wauwatosa East                                      44.21        DNF  
     1) Joe Rebholz SR                  2) Dan Scallon SO                 
     3) Ryan Kelnhofer SO               4) Mac James SR                   
     5) Carl Belmer SR                  6) Jack Blazek SR                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alisha Harper       SR Brookfield East        46.28      45.31   10   
  2       Madison Ricciardi   JR Waukesha North         46.78      45.87    8   
  3       Natalie Gottschalk  SR Waukesha South         47.50      47.20    6   
  4       Meghan Lewis        SR Kettle Moraine         47.95      48.85    5   
  5       Melanie Ziolecki    SR West Allis Hale        50.94      49.41    4   
  6       Dana Batchelor      JR West Allis Cent        51.87      51.59    3   
  7       Caleigh Chisholm    FR Divine Savior          51.50      52.85    2   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mario Carr          SO Brookfield East        40.26      39.85   10   
  2       Nate Boldt          SR Marquette              43.04      40.11    8   
  3       Zech Copeland       SR Brookfield East        40.98      40.15    6   
  4       Ryan Vinhal         SR Kettle Moraine         40.39      40.22    5   
  5       Nick Pridgeon       SR Wauwatosa East         41.33      40.86    4   
  6       Parker Zitzke       JR Waukesha North         41.15      41.67    3   
  7       Drue Holley         JR Wauwatosa East         42.75      42.15    2   
  8       Joey Werner         JR West Allis Hale        42.36      42.21    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Natalie Schudrowit  SR Wauwatosa East       2:19.60    2:17.64   10   
  2       Emma Langer         SO Waukesha West        2:22.52    2:17.66    8   
  3       Samantha Hanson     FR Waukesha West        2:22.48    2:18.45    6   
  4       Ellie Probst        SR West Allis Hale      2:20.13    2:19.71    5   
  5       Sarah Meleski       SO New Berlin West      2:23.55    2:25.18    4   
  6       Rebecca Eldien      JR New Berlin Eisen     2:23.97    2:28.40    3   
  7       Finola Hughes       JR Divine Savior        2:23.58    2:29.62    2   
  8       Grace Kusik         JR West Allis Hale      2:29.41    2:37.44    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jack Heinrich       JR Marquette            2:00.21    1:56.42   10   
  2       Grant Marton        JR New Berlin West      1:58.07    1:56.54    8   
  3       Alex Sayles         SR Waukesha South       1:57.81    1:56.90    6   
  4       Michael Flatley     JR Brookfield Cent      1:58.77    1:58.67    5   
  5       Tony Lozano         SR West Allis Hale      2:02.68    1:58.81    4   
  6       John Dusing         JR Brookfield Cent      1:59.07    1:59.38    3   
  7       Ryan Twaroski       JR West Allis Cent      2:05.13    2:11.37    2   
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Yadiah Stallworth   FR Divine Savior          26.65      25.68   10   
  2       Marissa Myers       SR New Berlin West        27.34      26.71    8   
  3       Courtney Brucker    SR New Berlin Eisen       27.83      26.85    6   
  4       Allie Karnuth       FR Waukesha West          27.60      27.18    5   
  5       Daja Folds          SR Bradley Tech           28.44      27.28    4   
  6       Nitita Conroy       FR West Allis Cent        28.45      27.36    3   
  7       Kari Borowski       JR Divine Savior          28.60      27.80    2   
  8       Courtney Johnston   SR Waukesha North         27.97      27.81    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kevin Crowley       SR Marquette              22.55      22.23   10   
  2       Kion Criswell       JR West Allis Cent        23.24      22.26    8   
  3       Isaiah Pitchford    SR Waukesha South         22.79      22.27    6   
  4       Nick Taylor         SR New Berlin Eisen       23.06      22.28    5   
  5       Mac James           SR Wauwatosa East         23.01      22.50    4   
  6       Quinn English       SR Marquette              23.03      22.61    3   
  7       Dylan Wiese         SR New Berlin West        23.43      23.27    2   
  8       Drew Rhodes         SR Waukesha West          23.74      23.52    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Elizabeth Flatley   SR Brookfield Cent     11:48.46   11:03.94   10   
  2       Natalie Schudrowit  SR Wauwatosa East      11:36.28   11:12.14    8   
  3       Rachel Werking      SO Brookfield East     12:00.96   11:38.99    6   
  4       Anu Elangovan       SR Waukesha West       12:01.82   11:42.50    5   
  5       Lindsey Govan       JR Wauwatosa East      12:01.96   11:47.25    4   
  6       Megan Hlava         JR Brookfield Cent     12:04.17   11:52.28    3   
  7       Millie Bretl        FR Divine Savior       12:02.14   12:18.62    2   
  8       Madison Mihaljevic  SO West Allis Hale     12:09.66   12:43.77    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                     4:06.64    4:03.53   10   
     1) Samantha Hanson FR              2) Libby Horan JR                 
     3) Megan Bur JR                    4) Emma Langer SO                 
     5) Bryanna Hanson FR               6) Erica Liesen FR                
  2 Waukesha South                                    4:15.92    4:09.98    8   
     1) Anijah White SR                 2) Damara Wafford SO              
     3) Brittany McCellan SO            4) Ellen Lettenberger JR          
     5) Sydney Sayles FR                6) Natalie Gottschalk SR          
  3 Brookfield East                                   4:13.36    4:10.15    6   
     1) Khadiya Hollingsworth JR        2) Tiffany Bianco JR              
     3) Katie Linhart SO                4) Allyx Kvasnicka SR             
     5) Ashley Johnson SO               6) Brianna Mathison SR            
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    4:18.65    4:11.96    5   
     1) Lauren Dillon JR                2) Carly Manning SR               
     3) Kacy Fisher FR                  4) Toni Bonds FR                  
     5) Lindsey Govan JR                6) Marissa Wurster SR             
  5 Wauwatosa West                                    4:16.72    4:13.60    4   
     1) CheriA Adams FR                 2) Tessa Mallegni JR              
     3) Anna Rogahn SO                  4) Elise Ditscheit SR             
     5) Alyssa Goodwillie SO            6) Demyrah Thomas SO              
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                             4:18.83    4:18.22    3   
     1) Caitlyn Marr SR                 2) Rebecca Eldien JR              
     3) Courtney Brucker SR             4) Jenna Hashek JR                
     5) Hannah Kinzer SR                6) Kristin Sperka JR              
  7 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         4:26.54    4:22.64    2   
     1) Elena Valentyn FR               2) Maggie Roethle JR              
     3) Rachel Heinrich FR              4) Katie Wissing FR               
     5) Shannon Ganzer JR               6) Morgan Miller JR               
  8 West Allis Nathan Hale                            4:30.13    4:27.51    1   
     1) Grace Kusik JR                  2) Hannah Baumann SO              
     3) Shelly Bartoshevich JR          4) Katelyn Swofford JR            
     5) Melanie Ziolecki SR             6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kettle Moraine                                    3:23.45    3:22.54   10   
     1) Sam Haluska SR                  2) Will Duchow JR                 
     3) Chris Trafton SR                4) Ryan Vinhal SR                 
     5) Sam Huskisson SR                6) John Schwalbach SR             
  2 Brookfield East                                   3:31.37    3:23.15    8   
     1) Mario Carr SO                   2) Ryan Dundun SR                 
     3) Nick Krueger SO                 4) Will Sutton SR                 
     5) Mitch Mikulsky SO               6) Tommy Schwarz JR               
  3 Waukesha South                                    3:24.91    3:25.00    6   
     1) Michael Cournia SR              2) Alex Sayles SR                 
     3) Tyler Knigge SO                 4) Isaiah Pitchford SR            
     5) Mikal Merriweather JR           6) Austin Rendon FR               
  4 West Allis Nathan Hale                            3:30.51    3:26.01    5   
     1) Jeff Schubert JR                2) Edwin Morales SR               
     3) Alex Sykes SO                   4) Raymond Miller SO              
     5) Tony Lozano SR                  6) Mitch Larson JR                
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    3:31.64    3:27.62    4   
     1) Carl Belmer SR                  2) Joe Rebholz SR                 
     3) Tanner Rutkowski SR             4) Dan Scallon SO                 
     5) Jonah Meidl SR                  6) Sam Stelloh SO                 
  6 West Allis Central                                3:35.57    3:32.06    3   
     1) Devaughn Ross JR                2) Travis Rohrer JR               
     3) Kion Criswell JR                4) Darrin Walker SR               
     5) Angel Roman SR                  6) Ryan Twaroski JR               
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower                             3:35.04    3:33.76    2   
     1) Brett Green JR                  2) Matt Kizaric JR                
     3) Joey Scaffidi FR                4) Nick Buban JR                  
     5) Sean Bruders SR                 6) Sean Broihier SO               
  8 Marquette                                         3:40.96    3:39.61    1   
     1) Michael Crowley SO              2) Fred Poorman FR                
     3) Herbert DeLeon JR               4) Lorenzo Flores SR              
     5) Jack Heinrich JR                6) Quinn English SR               
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Marcus Kelly        JR Waukesha West         157-09     155-00   10   
  2       Cameron Allen-Ayls  SO Brookfield East       148-05     150-01    8   
  3       Aaron Cronin        SR West Allis Hale       128-06     144-10    6   
  4       Cory Michaelis      SR Waukesha North        143-11     142-02    5   
  5       Christian Morzinsk  JR Wauwatosa West        133-10     136-02    4   
  6       Julio Perez         SO Kettle Moraine        143-03     135-06    3   
  7       Michael Rolfe       JR Marquette             117-09     126-07    2   
  8       Nick Gross          JR Marquette             122-10     117-00    1   
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alisha Harper       SR Brookfield East     17-08.50   18-02.50   10   
  2       Natalie Gottschalk  SR Waukesha South      17-11.50   17-03.25    8   
  3       Natalie Wissing     SR Divine Savior       16-03.50   17-00.25    6   
  4       Sami Leach          SR Divine Savior       14-10.75   15-11.25    5   
  5       Alyssa Skrove       SO Kettle Moraine      15-01.25   15-02.75    4   
  6       Elizabeth Brunner   JR West Allis Hale     15-05.00   15-01.50    3   
  7       Courtney Brucker    SR New Berlin Eisen    15-01.50   14-09.75    2   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Glen Harold         SR Brookfield East     13-06.00   16-00.00   10   
  2       Chad Kluender       JR Brookfield East     13-00.00   14-06.00    8   
  3       Josh Boeder         JR West Allis Cent     14-00.00   14-06.00    6   
  4       Josh Dempsey        JR Brookfield East     13-00.00   13-06.00    5   
  5       Brad Schwab         SR Waukesha North      13-00.00   13-00.00    4   
  6       Nathaniel Scherer   JR West Allis Hale     12-03.00   12-06.00    3   
  7       Anthony Alioto      SR West Allis Cent     12-03.00   12-00.00    2   
  8       Aaron Nicholas      JR Wauwatosa West      12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Elizabeth Kelliher  SR Waukesha North      35-11.50   39-00.75   10   
  2       Patricia Boles      JR New Berlin West     33-04.50   37-10.00    8   
  3       Ella Schultz        SO West Allis Cent     36-06.50   37-05.25    6   
  4       Beth Garncarz       FR Wauwatosa West      33-08.00   36-01.50    5   
  5       Brea Perron         SO Kettle Moraine      34-02.50   35-04.50    4   
  6       Hailey Krahn        SR Wauwatosa East      33-09.25   35-02.75    3   
  7       Alexis Hardy        JR Wauwatosa West      35-01.25   34-07.50    2   
  8       Wendy Williams      JR Waukesha South      34-01.50   32-07.75    1   
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Michael Cournia     SR Waukesha South      45-04.75   48-06.00   10   
  2       Elijah Pitchford    JR Waukesha South      44-06.00   44-02.00    8   
  3       Mario Carr          SO Brookfield East     39-09.50   42-04.50    6   
  4       Darrin Walker       SR West Allis Cent     40-05.50   41-08.75    5   
  5       Scott Reichel       SR New Berlin West     40-06.75   41-03.00    4   
  6       Joe O'Callaghan     SR Marquette           38-11.75   41-02.00    3   
  7       Eric McDonald       SO Bradley Tech        37-11.50   40-03.00    2   
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    8:22.04    7:57.31   10   
     1) Austin Rendon FR                2) Dustin Davis SO                
     3) Carlos Meza JR                  4) Tyler Rateike JR               
     5) Ricardo Contreras SR            6) Alex Sayles SR                 
  2 Brookfield East                                   8:24.55    7:58.22    8   
     1) Ryan Dundun SR                  2) Stephen Browne SR              
     3) Andrew Pelto SR                 4) Nick Krueger SO                
     5) Mark Stack FR                   6) Peter Kuenzle SR               
  3 Marquette                                         8:37.00    7:58.52    6   
     1) Keegan Von Estorff JR           2) Ryan Matzuk SR                 
     3) Andrew Idarraga JR              4) Riley DeMeulenaere SO          
     5) Jack Heinrich JR                6) Fred Poorman FR                
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    8:17.73    7:58.53    5   
     1) Sam Haluska SR                  2) Sam Huskisson SR               
     3) Josh Williams SR                4) Sam Pausha SR                  
     5) Tony Hildebrandt FR             6) Peter Keal JR                  
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    8:23.09    8:01.79    4   
     1) Evan Bertz SR                   2) Eric Kashan SR                 
     3) Jonah Meidl SR                  4) Tanner Rutkowski SR            
     5) John Serrano SR                 6) Sam Potter SO                  
  6 Waukesha West                                     8:46.94    8:11.78    3   
     1) Robert Bell SR                  2) Tyler Benson JR                
     3) Jake Hanson SR                  4) Ben Nelson SR                  
     5) Aaron Broege SR                 6) David Zeugner SR               
  7 Wauwatosa West                                    8:19.85    8:26.42    2   
     1) Alec Kirtley JR                 2) Ryan Lisser JR                 
     3) Brendan Micheal JR              4) Matt Barrett JR                
     5) Taylor Floyd-Mews SR            6) Oliver Kissinger FR            
  8 West Allis Central                                8:36.34    8:41.64    1   
     1) Collin Borazo SR                2) Angel Roman SR                 
     3) Ryan Twaroski JR                4) Ruslan Steininger JR           
     5) Devan Garcia SO                 6) Alex Kass SR                   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Natalie Schudrowit  SR Wauwatosa East       5:20.28    4:53.58   10   
  2       Elizabeth Flatley   SR Brookfield Cent      5:22.23    4:53.61    8   
  3       Rebecca Eldien      JR New Berlin Eisen     5:24.84    5:13.12    6   
  4       Danielle Kulpins    SR Brookfield Cent      5:21.55    5:13.52    5   
  5       Katherine Wardinsk  JR West Allis Cent      5:31.27    5:20.29    4   
  6       Lucy Kwiatkowski    SO Brookfield Cent      5:21.57    5:32.64    3   
  7       April Koshen        JR West Allis Hale      5:43.13    6:03.11    2   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Taylor Floyd-Mews   SR Wauwatosa West       9:49.88    9:24.99   10   
  2       Tyler Benson        JR Waukesha West       10:16.76    9:43.49    8   
  3       Pierce Libbey       JR Wauwatosa East      10:03.51    9:49.02    6   
  4       Jack Mouradian      SR Wauwatosa East       9:59.00    9:52.74    5   
  5       Dustin Davis        SO Waukesha South      10:25.85    9:54.13    4   
  6       Adam Schmidt        SO Waukesha North      10:23.90   10:13.59    3   
  7       Matt Lander         JR Waukesha North      10:24.19   10:17.23    2   
  8       Alec Kirtley        JR Wauwatosa West       9:58.41   10:37.98    1   
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Joe Schubert        FR Marquette              20.10      19.41   10   
  2       Evan Gerndt         SO Wauwatosa West         25.38      23.89    8   
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Joe Schubert        FR Marquette            1:17.73    1:17.44   10   
  2       Evan Gerndt         SO Wauwatosa West       1:47.81    1:41.72    8   
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Evan Gerndt         SO Wauwatosa West      14-08.00   14-10.00   10   
 
Event 116  Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Karyn Burrows       JR Waukesha North       1:19.25    1:00.59   10   
 
Event 120  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Karyn Burrows       JR Waukesha North       5-08.00    5-11.00   10   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             96        2) Wauwatosa West             75   
    3) Divine Savior Holy Angels   70        4) New Berlin West            66   
    5) Wauwatosa East              62        6) Waukesha West              55   
    7) Kettle Moraine              53        8) Brookfield Central         52   
    9) Waukesha North              40       10) Waukesha South             38   
   11) West Allis Nathan Hale      31       12) New Berlin Eisenhower      21   
   12) West Allis Central          21       14) Washington                 11   
   15) Milwaukee Bradley Tech       4                                           
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha North              20                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            103        2) Waukesha South            102   
    3) Marquette                   77        4) Wauwatosa East             70   
    5) Wauwatosa West              64        6) Waukesha West              49   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhower       42        8) West Allis Central         38   
    9) New Berlin West             36       10) West Allis Nathan Hale     30   
   11) Waukesha North              27       12) Kettle Moraine             26   
   13) Brookfield Central          16       14) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     10   
   15) Washington                   3                                           
 
              Men - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West              26        2) Marquette                  20   



Number of Elite performances: 80

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Copeland, Zech (Brookfield East,WI)
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Taylor, Nick (New Berlin,WI)
Pitchford, Isaiah (Waukesha South,WI)
Carlie, Kevin (Marquette University,WI)
Criswell, Kion (West Allis Central,WI)
James, Mac (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Vinhal, Ryan (Kettle Moraine,WI)
Pridgeon, Nick (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Powell, Deanti (Cleveland Heights,OH)
Carr, Mario (Brookfield East,WI)
Boys Relay (Brookfield East,WI)
Boys Relay (Marquette University,WI)
Boys Relay (West Allis Central,WI)
Boys Relay (Waukesha South,WI)
Boys Relay (Waukesha West,WI)
Boys Relay (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Boys Relay (Eisenhower,WI)
Boys Relay (Kettle Moraine,WI)
Heinrich, Jack (Marquette University,WI)
Dusing, John (Brookfield Central,WI)
Sayles, Alex (Waukesha South,WI)
Marton, Grant (New Berlin West,WI)
Flatley, Michael (Brookfield Central,WI)
Lozano, Tony (Nathan Hale,WI)
Harold, Glen (Brookfield East,WI)
Boeder, Josh (West Allis Central,WI)
Kluender, Chad (Brookfield East,WI)
Kelly, Marcus (Waukesha West,WI)
Cournia, Michael (Waukesha South,WI)
Pitchford, Elijah (Waukesha South,WI)
McLin, Azya (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Ndon, Mercy (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Flatley, Elizabeth (Brookfield Central,WI)
Schudrowitz, Natalie (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Stallworth, Yadiah (Divine Savior Holy Angels,WI)
Gottschalk, Natalie (Waukesha South,WI)
Harper, Alisha (Brookfield East,WI)
Riccardi, Madison (Waukesha North,WI)
Ditscheit, Elise (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Girls Relay (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Girls Relay (Brookfield East,WI)
Girls Relay (Waukesha West,WI)
Girls Relay (Brookfield Central,WI)
Probst, Ellie (Nathan Hale,WI)
Langer, Emma (Waukesha West,WI)
Hanson, Samantha (Waukesha West,WI)
Hollingsworth, Khadiya (Brookfield East,WI)
Wissing, Natalie (Divine Savior Holy Angels,WI)
Albino, Rayce (New Berlin West,WI)
Garncarz, Beth (Wauwatosa West,WI)
Kelliher, Elizabeth (Waukesha North,WI)
Schultz, Ella (West Allis Central,WI)
Krahn, Hailey (Wauwatosa East,WI)
Boles, Patricia (New Berlin West,WI)
Perron, Brea (Kettle Moraine,WI)
Weis, Taylor (Kettle Moraine,WI)
Brunner, Elizabeth (Nathan Hale,WI)
Adams, CheriA (Wauwatosa West,WI)


Elite Performances:

G-HJ 5'8.0 Hollingswo, Khadiya , 11, Brookfield East
G-PV 12'0.0 Albino, Rayce , 11, New Berlin West
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.0 Kelly, Marcus , 11, Waukesha West
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'8.0 Harper, Alisha , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.75 Weis, Taylor , 12, Kettle Moraine
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.75 Gottschalk, Natalie , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Wissing, Natalie , 12, Divine Savior
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.5 Brunner, Elizabeth , 11, West Allis Hale
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.75 Adams, CheriA , 9, Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:34.60 Girls Relay, , Waukesha West
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:36.48 Girls Relay, , Brookfield Central
DS STATE- B-110H 14.95 Copeland, Zech , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Ndon, Mercy , 10, Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 McLin, Azya , 10, Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.75 Floyd-Mews, Taylor , 12, Wauwatosa West
G-4x200 1:42.42 Girls Relay, , Brookfield East
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.12 Girls Relay, , Wauwatosa West
B-4x200 1:29.12 Boys Relay, , Marquette
B-4x200 1:29.50 Boys Relay, , Wauwatosa East
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.11 Boys Relay, , New Berlin Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.88 Boys Relay, , Waukesha West
DS STATE- G-400 59.75 Ditscheit, Elise , 12, Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- B-400 49.58 Pitchford, Isaiah , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.97 Girls Relay, , Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.82 Boys Relay, , Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.45 Boys Relay, , Waukesha South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Marquette
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.89 Boys Relay, , West Allis Central
DS STATE- G-300H 45.31 Harper, Alisha , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- G-300H 45.87 Ricciardi, Madison , 11, Waukesha North
DS STATE- G-300H 47.20 Gottschalk, Natalie , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- B-300H 39.85 Carr, Mario , 10, Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-300H 40.11 Boldt, Nate , 12, Marquette
DS STATE- B-300H 40.15 Copeland, Zech , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-300H 40.22 Vinhal, Ryan , 12, Kettle Moraine
DS STATE- B-300H 40.86 Pridgeon, Nick , 12, Wauwatosa East
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.64 Schudrowit, Natalie , 12, Wauwatosa East
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.66 Langer, Emma , 10, Waukesha West
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.45 Hanson, Samantha , 9, Waukesha West
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.71 Probst, Ellie , 12, West Allis Hale
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.42 Heinrich, Jack , 11, Marquette
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.54 Marton, Grant , 11, New Berlin West
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.90 Sayles, Alex , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.67 Flatley, Michael , 11, Brookfield Cent
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.81 Lozano, Tony , 12, West Allis Hale
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.38 Dusing, John , 11, Brookfield Cent
DS STATE- G-200 25.68 Stallworth, Yadiah , 9, Divine Savior
DS STATE- B-200 22.23 Crowley, Kevin , 12, Marquette
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Criswell, Kion , 11, West Allis Cent
DS STATE- B-200 22.27 Pitchford, Isaiah , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- B-200 22.28 Taylor, Nick , 12, New Berlin Eisen
DS STATE- B-200 22.50 James, Mac , 12, Wauwatosa East
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.94 Flatley, Elizabeth , 12, Brookfield Cent
DS STATE- G-3200 11:12.14 Schudrowit, Natalie , 12, Wauwatosa East
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.53 Girls Relay, , Waukesha West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.54 Boys Relay, , Kettle Moraine
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.15 Boys Relay, , Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:25.00 Boys Relay, , Waukesha South
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'2.5 Harper, Alisha , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Gottschalk, Natalie , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Wissing, Natalie , 12, Divine Savior
B-PV 16'0.0 Harold, Glen , 12, Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Kluender, Chad , 11, Brookfield East
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Boeder, Josh , 11, West Allis Cent
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.75 Kelliher, Elizabeth , 12, Waukesha North
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Boles, Patricia , 11, New Berlin West
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.25 Schultz, Ella , 10, West Allis Cent
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.5 Garncarz, Beth , 9, Wauwatosa West
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.5 Perron, Brea , 10, Kettle Moraine
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.75 Krahn, Hailey , 12, Wauwatosa East
B-TJ 48'6.0 Cournia, Michael , 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.0 Pitchford, Elijah , 11, Waukesha South
B-4x800 7:57.31 Boys Relay, , Waukesha South
B-4x800 7:58.22 Boys Relay, , Brookfield East
B-4x800 7:58.52 Boys Relay, , Marquette
B-4x800 7:58.53 Boys Relay, , Kettle Moraine
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.79 Boys Relay, , Wauwatosa East
G-1600 4:53.58 Schudrowit, Natalie , 12, Wauwatosa East
G-1600 4:53.61 Flatley, Elizabeth , 12, Brookfield Cent
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.99 Floyd-Mews, Taylor , 12, Wauwatosa West

Number of Elite performances: 13
Number of DS State performances: 67

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State