Meet Name: OH D1 State Meet
Meet Date: 2014-06-07
Meet Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to OHSAA Championship Meet     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2014 07:07 PM
                 2014 OHSAA Division I - 6/6/2014 to 6/7/2014                  
                       State Track and Field Tournament                        
                 Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium-Ohio State Univ.                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 9:03.86  2002        Cleveland Heights Beaumont, Cleveland Hts.
                         K Joyner, A Dobrowski, N Sennett, M Imfeld        
State Meet 1: # 9:03.86  2002        Cleveland Heights Beaumont, Cleveland Hts.
                         K Joyner, A Dobrowsk, N Sennett, M Imfeld         
 Owens Stad.: @ 9:04.63  6/6/2014    Perrysburg, Perrysburg                    
                         J Doore, T Monheim, A Kemp, C Clody               
 Owens Stad.: @ 9:04.63  6/6/2014    Perrysburg, Perrysburg                    
                         J Doore, T Monheim, A Kemp, C Clody               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrysburg                                        9:16.91    9:04.63@  10   
     1) Jordan Doore 11                 2) Taylor Monheim 12              
     3) Alexis Kemp 10                  4) Courtney Clody 12              
  2 Geneva                                            9:15.60    9:04.77    8   
     1) Hailey VanHoy 12                2) Dareion Marrison 9             
     3) Brittany Aveni 10               4) Emily Deering 11               
  3 Centerville                                       9:18.68    9:11.14    6   
     1) Alexa Jennings 11               2) Melissa Rintoul 10             
     3) Kelsey Kohls 11                 4) Lainey Studebaker 10           
  4 Mason                                             9:20.30    9:11.53    5   
     1) Cassidy Peebles 11              2) Erin Brush 11                  
     3) Elizabeth Brush 09              4) Delaney McDowell 11            
  5 Wadsworth                                         9:17.66    9:14.15    4   
     1) Courtney Palange 12             2) Leah Runkle 12                 
     3) Madi Salem 11                   4) Sarah Berger 12                
  6 Brecksville                                       9:23.30    9:15.15    3   
     1) Olivia Cook 12                  2) Sarah Schlabig 11              
     3) Rachel Kotchman 11              4) Melissa Rains 12               
  7 Gah. Lincoln                                      9:23.77    9:15.21    2   
     1) Rylee Tanner 11                 2) Allison Holohan 10             
     3) Kelsey Sandlin 11               4) Kearstin Turner 10             
  8 Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                             9:21.97    9:16.34    1   
     1) Elizabeth Ayers 12              2) Annie Heffernan 11             
     3) Sarah Clark 12                  4) Maria Weisgerber 11            
  9 Thom. Worthington                                 9:21.62    9:16.68  
     1) Christina Nash 9                2) Hannah Moulton 9               
     3) Ariel Rittenhouse 12            4) Ashley Forte 12                
 10 Bay                                               9:23.38    9:17.95  
     1) Olivia Bechtel 10               2) Amanda Cusimano 9              
     3) Sarah Christel 12               4) Hallie Bechtel 12              
 11 Granville                                         9:18.93    9:18.93  
     1) Kaitlyn Logan 12                2) Claire Lamb 11                 
     3) Cassidy Carey 11                4) Micaela DeGenero 10            
 12 Hil. Davidson                                     9:21.06    9:20.63  
     1) Ashley Blake 12                 2) Jaine Haines 12                
     3) Jane Onders 10                  4) Lilly Saniel-Banrey 11         
 13 Steele                                            9:24.65    9:31.24  
     1) Alexis Szivan 11                2) Cara Giannuzzi 9               
     3) Megan Parker 10                 4) Sher Champe 12                 
 14 GlenOak                                           9:22.32    9:31.38  
     1) Grace Werren 9                  2) Jetaiya Smith 11               
     3) Hannah Werren 9                 4) Jen Fockler 12                 
 15 McAuley                                           9:33.56    9:34.11  
     1) McKenzie Pfeifer 11             2) Kate Olding 12                 
     3) Sydney Kreimer 10               4) Anna Sontag 10                 
 16 Oregon Clay                                       9:27.65    9:47.00  
     1) Haley Hess 10                   2) Erin Gyurke 12                 
     3) Sydney Hess 9                   4) Hannah Hess 10                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
State Meet 1: # 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
 Owens Stad.: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
OHSAA Div. 1: % 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
State Meet 1: # 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
 Owens Stad.: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    St. Xavier, St. Xavier                    
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Xavier                                        7:43.61    7:36.33#  10   
     1) Michael Hall 12                 2) Brad Eagan 11                  
     3) Evan Stifel 12                  4) Michael Vitucci 11             
  2 Norwalk                                           7:51.57    7:43.64    8   
     1) Jared Lee 12                    2) Caden Foos 11                  
     3) Luke Landis 11                  4) Quentin Howell 12              
  3 Mason                                             7:53.35    7:44.63    6   
     1) Ethan Valentine 12              2) Tom Clark 12                   
     3) Nick Grismer 11                 4) Zac Thompson 12                
  4 Dub. Jerome                                       7:52.65    7:44.87    5   
     1) Nick Foley 11                   2) Mitch Leitch 12                
     3) Jacob Mandel 12                 4) Graham Stecz 12                
  5 Olen. Liberty                                     7:50.01    7:47.62    4   
     1) Brad Wiemels 12                 2) Andrew Johnston 12             
     3) Mitchell Towne 10               4) Josh Wojociechowski 12         
  6 Centerville                                       7:57.74    7:47.96    3   
     1) Caleb Andreason 12              2) Ryan Larkin 12                 
     3) Zach Hughes 12                  4) Brad Maupin 11                 
  7 Tol. St. Francis                                  7:57.39    7:50.18    2   
     1) David St. John 11               2) Ryan Maraldo 12                
     3) Steven Will 12                  4) Jason White 11                 
  8 Tol. St. John's Jesuit                            7:56.34    7:51.64    1   
     1) Tevin Brown 11                  2) Nicholas Jarrell 11            
     3) Benjamin Clark 10               4) Jake Barnes 10                 
  9 Gah. Lincoln                                      7:55.57    7:52.96  
     1) Mathew Ridinger 11              2) Andrew Ray 9                   
     3) Keiffer Whiteman 11             4) Chris Blakely 12               
 10 Twinsburg                                         7:49.86    7:53.68  
     1) Nick Schank 12                  2) Josh Gogan 10                  
     3) Matt Andrews 12                 4) Garrett Crichlow 12            
 11 Hudson                                            7:54.78    7:57.40  
     1) Gavin Gaynor 10                 2) Doni Moffa 12                  
     3) Adam Green 12                   4) Kyle Mau 11                    
 12 GlenOak                                           7:56.79    7:58.28  
     1) Joshua Busken 12                2) Chris Todd 12                  
     3) Max Esposito 12                 4) Grant Holland 11               
 13 Mas. Jackson                                      7:54.12    7:59.52  
     1) Tyler Berg 12                   2) Sam Sutton 12                  
     3) Paul Clifford 12                4) Ben Hyde 12                    
 14 Beavercreek                                       7:58.08    7:59.63  
     1) Mica Sullivan 10                2) Jayman Peterson 10             
     3) James MacPherson 12             4) Ben Ewert 9                    
 15 Brunswick                                         7:57.01    8:03.67  
     1) Tyler Laffin 12                 2) Andre Bollam-Godbott 9         
     3) Dan Maher 12                    4) Brandon Emert 12               
 -- Wester. North                                     7:53.98        DNF  
     1) Evan Larrick 12                 2) Nick Horton 12                 
     3) Mark Petruzzi 11                4) Trevor Dilley 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
State Meet 1: # 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.72  2006        Charnee Lumbus, Cleveland Collinwood        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jocselyn Powell           12 Canal Winche           13.84      13.89Q  1.0  1 
  2 Arbria Williams           12 Withrow                14.29      14.35Q -0.7  2 
  3 Ashley Pryce              12 Stow-Munroe            15.06      14.65Q  1.0  1 
  4 Jamie Annis               12 Big Walnut             14.43      14.80Q -0.7  2 
  5 Jordan Horning            12 Mason                  14.53      14.74q  1.0  1 
  6 Dre'Ameerha Walker        12 Wayne                  14.64      14.85q  1.0  1 
  7 Grace Winckowski          11 Oregon Clay            15.19      14.91q  1.0  1  14.902
  8 MiAngel Daniels           10 Gah. Lincoln           14.56      14.91q  1.0  1  14.910
  9 Tiara Wiggins             12 Zanesville             14.60      14.96q -0.7  2 
 10 Sydney Hill               11 Lak. West              14.62      15.00  -0.7  2 
 11 Aisha Jackson             10 Warren G Har           15.00      15.17  -0.7  2 
 12 Stephanie Bierman         11 Revere                 15.22      15.46  -0.7  2 
 13 Asya Reynolds             11 Brush                  15.09      15.58  -0.7  2 
 14 Katie Morsefield          11 Roosevelt              15.43      15.60   1.0  1 
 15 Bekah Carr                11 Celina                 15.67      15.62   1.0  1 
 16 Alison Connelly           12 Tol. N. Dame           15.68      15.80  -0.7  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
State Meet 1: # 13.64  2000        Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.72  2006        Charnee Lumbus, Cleveland Collinwood        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocselyn Powell           12 Canal Winche           13.89      13.98  -0.7  10   
  2 Arbria Williams           12 Withrow                14.35      14.50  -0.7   8   
  3 Jamie Annis               12 Big Walnut             14.80      14.78  -0.7   6   
  4 Ashley Pryce              12 Stow-Munroe            14.65      14.79  -0.7   5   
  5 Jordan Horning            12 Mason                  14.74      14.88  -0.7   4   
  6 Tiara Wiggins             12 Zanesville             14.96      15.04  -0.7   3   
  7 MiAngel Daniels           10 Gah. Lincoln           14.91      15.18  -0.7   2   
  8 Grace Winckowski          11 Oregon Clay            14.91      15.23  -0.7   1   
  9 Dre'Ameerha Walker        12 Wayne                  14.85      15.56  -0.7 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 13.40  2004        Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland Glenville           
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.40  2004        Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland Glenville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davon Anderson            12 Glenville              14.29      13.89Q  2.1  2 
  2 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward             14.32      14.04Q  1.2  1 
  3 Richard Floyd             11 Strongsville           14.59      13.97Q  2.1  2 
  4 D.J. Hickman              12 Northmont              14.08      14.20Q  1.2  1 
  5 Frank Douglas             11 Mad. Compreh           14.60      14.23q  2.1  2 
  6 Kyle Hall                 11 GlenOak                15.03      14.27q  2.1  2 
  7 Paedyn Gomes              12 West Geauga            14.37      14.39q  1.2  1 
  8 Caleb Lloyd               12 Springfield            14.59      14.40q  2.1  2 
  9 Dairius Ragland           11 Pick. North            14.28      14.46q  1.2  1 
 10 Rameses Owens             12 Shaker Hts.            14.54      14.52   2.1  2 
 11 John Vuotto               12 Sycamore               14.40      14.56   1.2  1 
 12 Kevin Rainey              11 Princeton              14.26      14.59   2.1  2 
 13 Andrew Bonfiglio          12 Tol. St. Fra           14.90      14.75   1.2  1 
 14 Justin Meyer              12 Pick. North            14.69      14.81   1.2  1 
 15 Michael Bisaha            12 Wester. Cent           14.24      15.24   2.1  2 
 16 Adam Davis                12 Gah. Lincoln           14.68      16.21   1.2  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 13.40  2004        Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland Glenville           
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.40  2004        Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland Glenville           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davon Anderson            12 Glenville              13.89      13.64   0.2  10   
  2 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward             14.04      13.94   0.2   8   
  3 D.J. Hickman              12 Northmont              14.20      14.14   0.2   6   
  4 Richard Floyd             11 Strongsville           13.97      14.24   0.2   5   
  5 Paedyn Gomes              12 West Geauga            14.39      14.36   0.2   4   
  6 Kyle Hall                 11 GlenOak                14.27      14.63   0.2   3   
  7 Dairius Ragland           11 Pick. North            14.46      14.69   0.2   2   
  8 Frank Douglas             11 Mad. Compreh           14.23      15.03   0.2   1   
  9 Caleb Lloyd               12 Springfield            14.40      15.12   0.2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
State Meet 1: # 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Owens Stad.: @ 11.63  6/3/2011    Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autumn Heath              12 Lak. East              11.87      11.83Q  0.6  1  11.821
  2 Jelvon Butler             12 Solon                  12.43      11.90Q  2.4  2 
  3 Symphony Cooke            12 Mansfield Se           12.33      11.83Q  0.6  1  11.825
  4 Shalon Conley             12 Pick. Centra           12.15      11.94Q  2.4  2 
  5 Arissa Freeman            11 Walnut Hills           12.14      12.13q  2.4  2 
  6 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                12.33      12.14q  0.6  1  12.139
  6 Justice Richardson        10 Warren G Har           12.28      12.14q  2.4  2  12.139
  8 Taylor Thompkins          12 Canton South           12.56      12.25q  0.6  1 
  9 Jenea Adams               11 Cle. St. Jos           12.66      12.26q  2.4  2  12.251
 10 Jocelynn Rogers           12 Lorain                 12.65      12.26   0.6  1  12.260
 11 Andresja Dearmas          12 Lorain                 12.63      12.28   2.4  2  12.271
 12 Kellsa Mbah               12 Lak. East              12.06      12.28   2.4  2  12.275
 13 Maggie Barrie             12 Wor. Kilbour           12.30      12.30   0.6  1 
 14 Cortisha Short            12 Pick. Centra           12.38      12.32   2.4  2 
 15 Cayla Carey               12 Ursuline Aca           12.13      12.34   0.6  1 
 16 Ashley Blake              12 Hil. Davidso           12.48      12.47   0.6  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
State Meet 1: # 11.59  2000        Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
 Owens Stad.: @ 11.63  6/3/2011    Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Heath              12 Lak. East              11.83      11.90  -0.5  10   
  2 Jelvon Butler             12 Solon                  11.90      11.95  -0.5   8   
  3 Shalon Conley             12 Pick. Centra           11.94      12.17  -0.5   6   
  4 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                12.14      12.23  -0.5   5   
  5 Symphony Cooke            12 Mansfield Se           11.83      12.26  -0.5   4   
  6 Taylor Thompkins          12 Canton South           12.25      12.30  -0.5   3   
  7 Arissa Freeman            11 Walnut Hills           12.13      12.32  -0.5   2   
  8 Jenea Adams               11 Cle. St. Jos           12.26      12.53  -0.5   1   
  9 Justice Richardson        10 Warren G Har           12.14      13.04  -0.5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
State Meet 1: # 10.47  6/5/2009    Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Owens Stad.: @ 10.47  6/5/2009    Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillipie Motley          12 Hil. Davidso           10.75      10.54Q  1.4  2  10.537
  1 Brandon Bolden            12 Solon                  10.87      10.54Q  1.5  1  10.537
  3 Reggie Thomas             12 John Adams             10.87      10.59Q  1.4  2 
  4 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            10.69      10.60Q  1.5  1 
  5 DeVohn Jackson            11 Cin. Northwe           10.80      10.65q  1.4  2 
  6 Malcolm Johnson           12 Syl. Southvi           10.90      10.66q  1.5  1 
  7 David Hatchett            12 Wester. Cent           10.88      10.79q  1.5  1 
  8 Javonte Lidge             12 Wooster                11.06      10.85q  1.4  2 
  9 Christian Lumpkin         11 Winton Woods           10.87      10.86q  1.5  1  10.851
 10 Miles Hibbler             12 Troy                   10.96      10.86   1.4  2  10.858
 11 Andy Isabella             11 Mayfield               11.08      10.87   1.4  2 
 12 Mykel Chambers            11 Lak. West              10.92      10.88   1.4  2 
 13 Ethan Tucky               10 Del. Hayes             11.05      10.90   1.5  1 
 14 Hunter Williams           12 Wadsworth              11.19      10.95   1.5  1  10.941
 15 Bryan Mays Jr.            10 Lima Senior            11.25      10.95   1.4  2  10.945
 16 Richie Norman             12 Brunswick              11.15      11.05   1.5  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 10.38  2006        Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
State Meet 1: # 10.47  6/5/2009    Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
 Owens Stad.: @ 10.47  6/5/2009    Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Bolden            12 Solon                  10.54      10.53   0.7  10   
  2 Phillipie Motley          12 Hil. Davidso           10.54      10.58   0.7   8   
  3 Malcolm Johnson           12 Syl. Southvi           10.66      10.59   0.7   6   
  4 Reggie Thomas             12 John Adams             10.59      10.61   0.7   5   
  5 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            10.60      10.69   0.7   4   
  6 Javonte Lidge             12 Wooster                10.85      10.84   0.7   3   
  7 DeVohn Jackson            11 Cin. Northwe           10.65      10.90   0.7   2   
  8 David Hatchett            12 Wester. Cent           10.79      10.92   0.7   1   
  9 Christian Lumpkin         11 Winton Woods           10.86      10.99   0.7 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
State Meet 1: # 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pick. Central                                     1:39.28    1:39.33Q  1 
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Cortisha Short 12              
     3) Tyler Williams 12               4) Shalon Conley 12               
  2 Warren G Harding                                  1:40.71    1:40.04Q  2 
     1) Chyna Stroud 11                 2) Nautica Hill 11                
     3) Gariana Bercheni 10             4) Justice Richardson 10          
  3 Withrow                                           1:40.79    1:40.96Q  2 
     1) Arbria Williams 12              2) Amel Osman 10                  
     3) Destiny Pennington 9            4) Mercedes Smith 10              
  4 Solon                                             1:41.28    1:41.55Q  1 
     1) Lauren McCoy 11                 2) Sam Mitchell 11                
     3) Jayla Butler 10                 4) Jelvon Butler 12               
  5 Gah. Lincoln                                      1:40.89    1:41.49q  2 
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) MiAngel Daniels 10              4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  6 Syl. Southview                                    1:42.22    1:41.94q  1 
     1) Lauren Micham 9                 2) Alana Johnson 10               
     3) Kennedy Marable 9               4) Chelsey Barwiler 10            
  7 Lebanon                                           1:42.80    1:42.90q  2 
     1) Hannah Bogaert 10               2) Abby Fatzinger 11              
     3) Erin Robison 12                 4) Mikayla Clark 10               
  8 Austintown-Fitch                                  1:43.11    1:42.93q  1 
     1) Brittany Floyd 9                2) Makaila Barbel 11              
     3) Jayme Ritchie 12                4) Ebony Davis 11                 
  9 Cle. St. Joseph Acad.                             1:44.20    1:43.00q  1 
     1) Jenea Adams 11                  2) Gab Leon 12                    
     3) Lauren Zawie 9                  4) Becca Sedlak 12                
 10 Mason                                             1:42.65    1:43.28   1 
     1) CC Wilson 12                    2) Emily Calvani 11               
     3) Chloe Knue 12                   4) Briauna Keys 11                
 11 Lorain                                            1:43.46    1:43.38   2 
     1) Jocelynn Rogers 12              2) Destiny Wilson 12              
     3) Andresja Dearmas 12             4) Lamia Scott 12                 
 12 Wayne                                             1:42.78    1:43.56   2 
     1) Madison Doss 10                 2) De'Arashae Morgan 11           
     3) Erionna Ballard 12              4) Dre'Ameerha Walker 12          
 13 Brecksville                                       1:43.03    1:43.95   2 
     1) Jesse Houser 10                 2) Mariah Benson 9                
     3) Kendall Brown 10                4) Rachel Kotchman 11             
 14 Sandusky                                          1:44.21    1:44.11   2 
     1) Erica Sherman 10                2) Dorresha Green 12              
     3) Erin Sherman 9                  4) Taylor Hill 11                 
 15 Olentangy                                         1:43.06    1:44.52   1 
     1) Emily Ginter 11                 2) Maddy Bull 10                  
     3) Erin Wilt 9                     4) Marinice Bauman 12             
 16 New Albany                                        1:42.27    1:45.15   1 
     1) Donissa Edmonds 10              2) Debi Bhanja 11                 
     3) Haley Lyles 10                  4) Dena White 12                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
State Meet 1: # 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pick. Central                                     1:39.33    1:38.06   10   
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Cortisha Short 12              
     3) Tyler Williams 12               4) Shalon Conley 12               
  2 Solon                                             1:41.55    1:40.39    8   
     1) Lauren McCoy 11                 2) Sam Mitchell 11                
     3) Jayla Butler 10                 4) Jelvon Butler 12               
  3 Withrow                                           1:40.96    1:41.52    6   
     1) Arbria Williams 12              2) Amel Osman 10                  
     3) Destiny Pennington 9            4) Mercedes Smith 10              
  4 Gah. Lincoln                                      1:41.49    1:41.65    5   
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) MiAngel Daniels 10              4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  5 Syl. Southview                                    1:41.94    1:41.71    4   
     1) Lauren Micham 9                 2) Alana Johnson 10               
     3) Kennedy Marable 9               4) Chelsey Barwiler 10            
  6 Lebanon                                           1:42.90    1:42.58    3   
     1) Hannah Bogaert 10               2) Abby Fatzinger 11              
     3) Erin Robison 12                 4) Mikayla Clark 10               
  7 Austintown-Fitch                                  1:42.93    1:42.88    2   
     1) Brittany Floyd 9                2) Makaila Barbel 11              
     3) Jayme Ritchie 12                4) Ebony Davis 11                 
  8 Cle. St. Joseph Acad.                             1:43.00    1:43.18    1   
     1) Jenea Adams 11                  2) Gab Leon 12                    
     3) Lauren Zawie 9                  4) Becca Sedlak 12                
  9 Warren G Harding                                  1:40.04    1:43.40  
     1) Chyna Stroud 11                 2) Nautica Hill 11                
     3) Gariana Bercheni 10             4) Justice Richardson 10          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
State Meet 1: # 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berea-Midpark                                     1:26.76    1:26.63Q  2 
     1) Caleb Samol 11                  2) Anfernee Myers 12              
     3) Marlon Robertson 12             4) Chris Neumann 10               
  2 Nordonia                                          1:26.57    1:27.31Q  1 
     1) Dylan Mabin 11                  2) Brandon Truett 12              
     3) Sterling Brabson 12             4) Jordan Nobles 12               
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                  1:26.88    1:27.11Q  2 
     1) Gary Gibson 12                  2) Nathan Bowlen 12               
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Joe Harrington 11              
  4 Glenville                                         1:27.65    1:27.64Q  1 
     1) Falonte Jackson 12              2) Kelvin Spates 10               
     3) Darrien Hickman 12              4) Adam Lett 12                   
  5 Mason                                             1:28.36    1:27.56q  2 
     1) Reece Pontious 11               2) Amit Maity 11                  
     3) Cameron Elliott 12              4) David Borden 11                
  6 Northmont                                         1:27.77    1:28.16q  1 
     1) Anthony Shepard 11              2) Drew Hickman 11                
     3) Josh Blanton 12                 4) D.J. Hickman 12                
  7 Hil. Davidson                                     1:28.01    1:28.20q  1 
     1) Damarcus Nelson 12              2) Jacob Ross 10                  
     3) Dametrius Clark 12              4) Phillipie Motley 12            
  8 John Adams                                        1:28.35    1:28.23q  2 
     1) JoJuan Hundley 12               2) Ronnie Turner 12               
     3) Reggie Thomas 12                4) Jordan Leverette 11            
  9 Winton Woods                                      1:27.58    1:28.79q  2 
     1) Devon Booker 11                 2) Darius Campbell 12             
     3) Lionell McConnell 10            4) Christian Lumpkin 11           
 10 Wooster                                           1:28.74    1:28.97   2 
     1) Tremaine Wilson 10              2) C.J. Houk 11                   
     3) Connor Kubiak 12                4) Javonte Lidge 12               
 11 Sandusky                                          1:29.35    1:29.05   2 
     1) Davion Fisher 10                2) Ben Fuller 11                  
     3) A.J. Gamblin 12                 4) Korey Harper 11                
 12 Cin. Northwest                                    1:28.96    1:29.09   1 
     1) Mylan Baldwin 11                2) Deion Goins 11                 
     3) Malik Beverly 10                4) DeVohn Jackson 11              
 13 Thom. Worthington                                 1:28.95    1:29.22   1 
     1) Stephen Frank 10                2) Garrett Featherstone 12        
     3) Malyk Burks 12                  4) Jalen Wells 12                 
 14 Watkins Memorial                                  1:28.17    1:29.32   1 
     1) Chance Abbitt 11                2) Evan Caniff 10                 
     3) Jerrod Lyon 12                  4) Donovan Garrison 12            
 15 Wester. Central                                   1:28.91    1:29.72   1 
     1) Eldin Anu 12                    2) Joshua Beaumont 11             
     3) Zach Crumpler 12                4) Tommy Mansfield 12             
 16 Syl. Southview                                    1:28.76    1:30.42   2 
     1) Earl Armstrong 11               2) Nathan Hall 12                 
     3) Matthew Morrison 12             4) Jay Lawrence 11                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
State Meet 1: # 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nordonia                                          1:27.31    1:26.40   10   
     1) Dylan Mabin 11                  2) Brandon Truett 12              
     3) Sterling Brabson 12             4) Jordan Nobles 12               
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                  1:27.11    1:26.75    8   
     1) Gary Gibson 12                  2) Nathan Bowlen 12               
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Joe Harrington 11              
  3 Berea-Midpark                                     1:26.63    1:26.81    6   
     1) Caleb Samol 11                  2) Anfernee Myers 12              
     3) Marlon Robertson 12             4) Chris Neumann 10               
  4 Hil. Davidson                                     1:28.20    1:27.22    5   
     1) Damarcus Nelson 12              2) Jacob Ross 10                  
     3) Dametrius Clark 12              4) Phillipie Motley 12            
  5 Northmont                                         1:28.16    1:27.27    4   
     1) Anthony Shepard 11              2) Drew Hickman 11                
     3) Josh Blanton 12                 4) D.J. Hickman 12                
  6 Mason                                             1:27.56    1:27.62    3   
     1) Reece Pontious 11               2) Amit Maity 11                  
     3) Cameron Elliott 12              4) David Borden 11                
  7 Glenville                                         1:27.64    1:27.90    2   
     1) Adam Lett 12                    2) Kelvin Spates 10               
     3) Falonte Jackson 12              4) Darrien Hickman 12             
  8 Winton Woods                                      1:28.79    1:28.11    1   
     1) Darius Campbell 12              2) Chaz Lumpkin 11                
     3) Lionell McConnell 10            4) Christian Lumpkin 11           
  9 John Adams                                        1:28.23    1:29.24  
     1) JoJuan Hundley 12               2) Ronnie Turner 12               
     3) Reggie Thomas 12                4) Jordan Leverette 11            
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
State Meet 1: # 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
 Owens Stad.: @ 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annie Heffernan           11 Cin. St. Urs         4:54.96    4:56.83   10   
  2 Lainey Studebaker         10 Centerville          5:02.34    4:58.88    8   
  3 Jacquelyn Crow            12 Lebanon              5:01.10    4:59.09    6   
  4 Josie Woosley             11 Watkins Memo         5:01.57    4:59.38    5   
  5 Micaela DeGenero          10 Granville            5:00.83    5:02.30    4   
  6 Lilly Saniel-Banrey       11 Hil. Davidso         5:02.37    5:02.63    3   
  7 Claire Wiles              11 Olen. Libert         5:00.93    5:03.27    2   
  8 Emma Bryant                9 Butler               5:01.51    5:03.81    1   
  9 Sarah Berger              12 Wadsworth            5:06.54    5:03.93  
 10 Melinda Renuart           12 Walsh Jesuit         5:11.80    5:05.32  
 11 Olivia Chinn              11 Ravenna              5:09.50    5:07.16  
 12 Haley Hess                10 Oregon Clay          5:06.56    5:11.52  
 13 Sydnie Fetherolf          12 Norwalk              5:04.27    5:12.49  
 14 Alesha Vovk               12 Cle. St. Jos         5:06.87    5:15.76  
 15 Taylor Craigo             11 Howland              5:11.83    5:21.78  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 4:05.13  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
State Meet 1: # 4:05.13  1988        Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
 Owens Stad.: @ 4:07.96  6/7/2014    Michael Vitucci, St. Xavier               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Vitucci           11 St. Xavier           4:17.54    4:07.96@  10   
  2 Michael Hall              12 St. Xavier           4:17.50    4:08.52    8   
  3 Kevin Blank               12 Solon                4:17.71    4:12.12    6   
  4 Garrett Crichlow          12 Twinsburg            4:16.20    4:12.82    5   
  5 Luke Wagner               10 St. Ignatius         4:15.63    4:14.06    4   
  6 Josh Wojociechowski       12 Olen. Libert         4:16.06    4:14.20    3   
  7 Daniel Michalski          12 Xenia                4:19.21    4:14.22    2   
  8 Tevin Brown               11 Tol. St. Joh         4:17.19    4:15.68    1   
  9 Daniel Reynolds           10 Hil. Darby           4:17.90    4:15.78  
 10 Jake Brumfied             12 Butler               4:17.93    4:16.63  
 11 Chase Stewart             12 Dub. Jerome          4:18.16    4:17.44  
 12 Andre Bollam-Godbott       9 Brunswick            4:18.22    4:19.78  
 13 Alan Burns                12 Boardman             4:18.21    4:21.92  
 14 Caden Foos                11 Norwalk              4:19.81    4:22.72  
 15 Gavin Gaynor              10 Hudson               4:20.09    4:23.22  
 16 Zach Bons                 11 Dub. Coffman         4:18.33    4:23.65  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
State Meet 1: # 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
 Owens Stad.: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren G Harding                                    48.15      47.89Q  1 
     1) Chyna Stroud 11                 2) Emily Stevens 12               
     3) Gariana Bercheni 10             4) Justice Richardson 10          
  2 Pick. Central                                       48.66      48.14Q  2 
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Cortisha Short 12              
     3) Nyari Herron 10                 4) Shalon Conley 12               
  3 Solon                                               48.70      48.04Q  1 
     1) Brianna Hawkins 11              2) Lauren McCoy 11                
     3) Sam Mitchell 11                 4) Jelvon Butler 12               
  4 Gah. Lincoln                                        48.30      48.69Q  2 
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) MiAngel Daniels 10              4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  5 Med Highland                                        48.82      48.18q  1 
     1) Sam Duale 11                    2) Colleen Hoynes 10              
     3) Emma Grantier 11                4) Sarah Carpenter 12             
  6 Northland                                           48.97      48.71q  2 
     1) Mariah Nevels 11                2) Armani Skipper 11              
     3) Kennedy Dulaney 12              4) Ariel Skipper 11               
  7 Troy                                                49.23      48.74q  2 
     1) Kelsey Walters 10               2) Gracie Huffman 11              
     3) Shanelle Byrd 12                4) Ashley Barr 9                  
  8 Withrow                                             48.36      48.81q  2 
     1) Destiny Pennington 9            2) Arbria Williams 12             
     3) Amel Osman 10                   4) Mercedes Smith 10              
  9 Beavercreek                                         49.25      48.88q  1 
     1) Alexandra Rankin 9              2) Alexandra Applin 9             
     3) Alexus Kennedy 11               4) Nikki Stephens 9               
 10 Austintown-Fitch                                    49.21      48.96   1 
     1) Brittany Floyd 9                2) Ebony Davis 11                 
     3) Makaila Barbel 11               4) Jayme Ritchie 12               
 11 Mason                                               49.33      49.39   1 
     1) Emily Calvani 11                2) Briauna Keys 11                
     3) Beniria White 12                4) CC Wilson 12                   
 12 Lorain                                              49.05      49.41   1 
     1) Andresja Dearmas 12             2) Lamia Scott 12                 
     3) Destiny Wilson 12               4) Jocelynn Rogers 12             
 13 Brunswick                                           49.10      49.58   2 
     1) Bailey Lack 10                  2) Gabby Maslowski 11             
     3) Ashley Danesi 10                4) Amber Neitzel 10               
 14 Syl. Southview                                      49.35      49.67   2 
     1) Lauren Micham 9                 2) Chelsey Barwiler 10            
     3) Kennedy Marable 9               4) Alana Johnson 10               
 15 Pick. North                                         48.93      49.70   1 
     1) Diandria King 11                2) Winnie Labissiere 9            
     3) Destiny Gardner 11              4) Eboni Hall 11                  
 -- Louisville                                          49.02        DNF   2 
     1) Courtney Guiley 12              2) Abby Beaver 9                  
     3) Devin Kring 10                  4) Elisabeth Mont 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
State Meet 1: # 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
 Owens Stad.: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pick. Central                                       48.14      47.59   10   
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Cortisha Short 12              
     3) Nyari Herron 10                 4) Shalon Conley 12               
  2 Warren G Harding                                    47.89      47.80    8   
     1) Chyna Stroud 11                 2) Emily Stevens 12               
     3) Gariana Bercheni 10             4) Nautica Hill 11                
  3 Gah. Lincoln                                        48.69      48.55    6   
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) MiAngel Daniels 10              4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  4 Withrow                                             48.81      48.57    5   
     1) Destiny Pennington 9            2) Arbria Williams 12             
     3) Amel Osman 10                   4) Mercedes Smith 10              
  5 Solon                                               48.04      48.70    4   
     1) Brianna Hawkins 11              2) Jelvon Butler 12               
     3) Sam Mitchell 11                 4) Lauren McCoy 11                
  6 Med Highland                                        48.18      48.72    3   
     1) Sam Duale 11                    2) Colleen Hoynes 10              
     3) Emma Grantier 11                4) Sarah Carpenter 12             
  7 Troy                                                48.74      48.90    2   
     1) Kelsey Walters 10               2) Gracie Huffman 11              
     3) Shanelle Byrd 12                4) Ashley Barr 9                  
  8 Northland                                           48.71      49.11    1   
     1) Mariah Nevels 11                2) Armani Skipper 11              
     3) Kennedy Dulaney 12              4) Ariel Skipper 11               
  9 Beavercreek                                         48.88      49.85  
     1) Alexandra Rankin 9              2) Alexandra Applin 9             
     3) Alexus Kennedy 11               4) Nikki Stephens 9               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 40.79  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
State Meet 1: # 40.91  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.28  6/8/2013    Cin. Northwest, Cincinnati Northwest        
                       D Williams, M Baldwin, D Jackson, J Trimble       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenville                                           41.96      41.67Q  2 
     1) Falonte Jackson 12              2) Darrien Hickman 12             
     3) Demarius Goodwin 9              4) Davon Anderson 12              
  2 Nordonia                                            41.95      41.76Q  1 
     1) Brandon Wilson 11               2) Brandon Truett 12              
     3) Denzel Ward 11                  4) Jordan Nobles 12               
  3 Wester. Central                                     42.47      42.16Q  1 
     1) Joshua Beaumont 11              2) David Hatchett 12              
     3) Eldin Anu 12                    4) Michael Bisaha 12              
  4 Berea-Midpark                                       42.32      42.19Q  2 
     1) Caleb Samol 11                  2) Justin Harris 11               
     3) Marlon Robertson 12             4) Chris Neumann 10               
  5 Mason                                               42.30      42.34q  2 
     1) Nick Pearson 10                 2) Andrew Klapproth 12            
     3) Cameron Elliott 12              4) Reece Pontious 11              
  6 Solon                                               42.44      42.41q  2 
     1) Kollyn Crenshaw 12              2) Brandon Bolden 12              
     3) Morgan Barnes 12                4) Melvin Jackson 9               
  7 Austintown-Fitch                                    42.20      42.67q  1 
     1) Gary Gibson 12                  2) Joe Harrington 11              
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Nathan Bowlen 12               
  8 Hil. Darby                                          42.77      42.71q  1 
     1) Alex Jones 10                   2) Collin Rack 12                 
     3) Tim Lines 12                    4) Cal Kelleher 11                
  9 Troy                                                42.47      42.73q  2 
     1) Brandon Lee 11                  2) Gabe Allen 12                  
     3) Mathew Barr 12                  4) Miles Hibbler 12               
 10 Whitmer                                             42.49      42.86   1 
     1) Tylor Miller 11                 2) Christopher Boykin 12          
     3) Jamal Bell 11                   4) Alex Miles 10                  
 11 St. Charles                                         42.67      42.88   2 
     1) Justin Law 12                   2) Najm Babatunde 12              
     3) Casey Culhane 11                4) Alex Polinsky 12               
 12 Lak. West                                           42.69      42.98   1 
     1) Zelwyn Robinson 9               2) Danny Otakasongo 10            
     3) Jawan Holmes 12                 4) Mykel Chambers 11              
 13 Watkins Memorial                                    42.68      43.10   2 
     1) Tyler Culpepper 11              2) Evan Caniff 10                 
     3) Hunter Holton 12                4) Donovan Garrison 12            
 14 Elyria                                              43.47      43.39   2 
     1) Joe Schtscherbak 10             2) Michael Church 11              
     3) Gerry Tucker 11                 4) Zachary Robinson 12            
 15 Brunswick                                           42.80      43.60   1 
     1) Sean Kilbane 10                 2) Joe Pinzone 11                 
     3) Austin Fallon 11                4) Richie Norman 12               
 16 Winton Woods                                        42.33      43.97   1 
     1) Darrion Bryant 12               2) Darius Campbell 12             
     3) Chaz Lumpkin 11                 4) Christian Lumpkin 11           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 40.79  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
State Meet 1: # 40.91  2002        Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.28  6/8/2013    Cin. Northwest, Cincinnati Northwest        
                       D Williams, M Baldwin, D Jackson, J Trimble       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenville                                           41.67      41.47   10   
     1) Falonte Jackson 12              2) Darrien Hickman 12             
     3) Demarius Goodwin 9              4) Davon Anderson 12              
  2 Nordonia                                            41.76      41.58    8   
     1) Brandon Wilson 11               2) Brandon Truett 12              
     3) Denzel Ward 11                  4) Jordan Nobles 12               
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                    42.67      41.90    6   
     1) Gary Gibson 12                  2) Joe Harrington 11              
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Nathan Bowlen 12               
  4 Wester. Central                                     42.16      42.09    5   
     1) Joshua Beaumont 11              2) David Hatchett 12              
     3) Eldin Anu 12                    4) Michael Bisaha 12              
  5 Solon                                               42.41      42.33    4   
     1) Kollyn Crenshaw 12              2) Brandon Bolden 12              
     3) Morgan Barnes 12                4) Melvin Jackson 9               
  6 Mason                                               42.34      42.73    3   
     1) Nick Pearson 10                 2) Andrew Klapproth 12            
     3) Cameron Elliott 12              4) Reece Pontious 11              
  7 Troy                                                42.73      42.82    2   
     1) Brandon Lee 11                  2) Gabe Allen 12                  
     3) Mathew Barr 12                  4) Miles Hibbler 12               
  8 Berea-Midpark                                       42.19      42.94    1   
     1) Caleb Samol 11                  2) Justin Harris 11               
     3) Marlon Robertson 12             4) Chris Neumann 10               
  9 Hil. Darby                                          42.71      43.26  
     1) Alex Jones 10                   2) Collin Rack 12                 
     3) Tim Lines 12                    4) Cal Kelleher 11                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
State Meet 1: # 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
 Owens Stad.: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Williams            12 Pick. Centra           55.16      55.31Q  2 
  2 Frances Bull              11 Lake Cath.             55.92      56.29Q  1 
  3 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                55.51      56.45Q  2 
  4 Taylor Darks              11 Walnut Hills           56.97      56.66Q  1 
  5 Mikayla Clark             10 Lebanon                57.84      56.82q  1 
  6 Aaliyah Patten            11 Fairborn               57.49      57.06q  1 
  7 Olivia Bechtel            10 Bay                    55.58      57.41q  2 
  8 Morghan Hyatt             10 Wester. Cent           57.16      58.20q  1 
  9 Avery Pacella             11 Magnificat             57.81      58.62q  1 
 10 Leah Runkle               12 Wadsworth              56.72      59.17   2 
 11 Emily Richards            12 Del. Hayes             56.86      59.39   2 
 12 Kiana McClendon           12 Toledo C.C.            58.08      60.68   2 
 13 Karrington Winters        11 New Albany             53.74      63.10   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
State Meet 1: # 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
 Owens Stad.: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Williams            12 Pick. Centra           55.31      54.49   10   
  2 Olivia Bechtel            10 Bay                    57.41      55.40    8   
  3 Frances Bull              11 Lake Cath.             56.29      55.45    6   
  4 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                56.45      55.65    5   
  5 Taylor Darks              11 Walnut Hills           56.66      55.81    4   
  6 Aaliyah Patten            11 Fairborn               57.06      56.59    3   
  7 Morghan Hyatt             10 Wester. Cent           58.20      56.91    2   
  8 Mikayla Clark             10 Lebanon                56.82      56.92    1   
  9 Avery Pacella             11 Magnificat             58.62      58.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
 Owens Stad.: @ 46.64  2004        Zach Logan, Trotwood-Madison                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            47.41      47.78Q  1 
  2 Drew Hickman              11 Northmont              48.76      48.59Q  2 
  3 Jernard Pinckney          12 Syl. Southvi           48.97      48.66Q  1 
  4 Austin Niemann            12 Hamilton Tow           48.24      48.72Q  2 
  5 Amit Maity                11 Mason                  49.25      48.86q  2 
  6 Rico Stafford             10 Lima Senior            48.54      48.92q  2 
  7 Milton Greer              12 Copley                 49.45      49.06q  1 
  8 Halen Witcher             12 Princeton              49.18      49.14q  1 
  9 Lucas Miller              11 Pick. North            48.23      49.15q  1 
 10 Jalen Wells               12 Thom. Worthi           48.12      49.20   2 
 11 Anfernee Myers            12 Berea-Midpar           49.26      49.34   2 
 12 Marc Walton               11 Mentor                 49.59      49.70   1 
 13 Zack Lake                 11 Coventry               49.24      49.99   1 
 14 Maurice Thomas            11 Talawanda              49.48      50.31   1 
 15 Daniel Squeri             12 Westlake               49.69      50.32   2 
 -- Brian Tillman             10 Euclid                 49.24         DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 45.59  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
 Owens Stad.: @ 46.64  2004        Zach Logan, Trotwood-Madison                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            47.78      47.69   10   
  2 Austin Niemann            12 Hamilton Tow           48.72      48.57    8   
  3 Drew Hickman              11 Northmont              48.59      48.63    6   
  4 Lucas Miller              11 Pick. North            49.15      48.75    5   
  5 Rico Stafford             10 Lima Senior            48.92      48.87    4   
  6 Milton Greer              12 Copley                 49.06      48.88    3   
  7 Jernard Pinckney          12 Syl. Southvi           48.66      48.97    2   
  8 Halen Witcher             12 Princeton              49.14      48.99    1   
  9 Amit Maity                11 Mason                  48.86      49.18  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
State Meet 1: # 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.33  6/2/2012    Faith Washington, Reynoldsburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marinice Bauman           12 Olentangy              41.45      42.80Q  1 
  2 Ellie Wiedeman            12 Springboro             44.47      44.04Q  2 
  3 Jocselyn Powell           12 Canal Winche           42.13      44.20Q  2 
  4 Jordan Horning            12 Mason                  44.10      44.23Q  1 
  5 Shaqualia Gutter          11 Mt. Healthy            43.89      44.72q  2 
  6 Sydney Stokes             11 Gah. Lincoln           44.10      44.79q  2 
  7 Asya Reynolds             11 Brush                  44.68      45.17q  2 
  8 Tiara Wiggins             12 Zanesville             43.88      45.55q  1 
  9 Grace Winckowski          11 Oregon Clay            45.50      45.90q  2 
 10 Tiffany Pryce             11 Stow-Munroe            45.50      45.97   2 
 11 Devin Kring               10 Louisville             45.55      46.48   1 
 12 Aisha Jackson             10 Warren G Har           44.79      46.85   1 
 13 Cassie Woleslagel         12 Fremont Ross           46.43      46.93   2 
 14 Gabby Maslowski           11 Brunswick              44.95      47.49   1 
 15 Taylor Fitchpatric        11 Syl. Southvi           46.29      47.84   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
State Meet 1: # 40.79  2000        Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.33  6/2/2012    Faith Washington, Reynoldsburg              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocselyn Powell           12 Canal Winche           44.20      42.08   10   
  2 Marinice Bauman           12 Olentangy              42.80      42.22    8   
  3 Ellie Wiedeman            12 Springboro             44.04      44.04    6   
  4 Jordan Horning            12 Mason                  44.23      44.32    5   
  5 Sydney Stokes             11 Gah. Lincoln           44.79      44.65    4   
  6 Shaqualia Gutter          11 Mt. Healthy            44.72      44.93    3   
  7 Asya Reynolds             11 Brush                  45.17      45.28    2   
  8 Grace Winckowski          11 Oregon Clay            45.90      45.39    1   
  9 Tiara Wiggins             12 Zanesville             45.55      45.62  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
State Meet 1: # 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
 Owens Stad.: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davon Anderson            12 Glenville              37.54      37.06Q  1 
  2 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward             37.56      37.42Q  2 
  3 Ashton Dulin              11 Reynoldsburg           37.90      37.68Q  1 
  4 D.J. Hickman              12 Northmont              37.62      37.95Q  2 
  5 Rameses Owens             12 Shaker Hts.            37.86      38.19q  2 
  6 Paedyn Gomes              12 West Geauga            38.20      38.39q  1 
  7 Frank Douglas             11 Mad. Compreh           38.33      38.97q  2 
  8 Caleb Lloyd               12 Springfield            39.01      38.99q  1 
  9 James Grant               12 Trotwood-Mad           38.76      39.07q  2 
 10 Dairius Ragland           11 Pick. North            37.79      39.11   1 
 11 Richard Floyd             11 Strongsville           38.33      39.12   1 
 12 Zach Lynett               12 St. Xavier             38.55      39.48   2 
 13 Caleb Samol               11 Berea-Midpar           38.63      39.63   1 
 14 Theo Washington           12 Nordonia               38.52      40.16   2 
 15 Andrew Meacham            12 Wester. Nort           39.04      40.30   2 
 16 Koffi Edah                11 Grove City             38.98      40.36   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
State Meet 1: # 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
 Owens Stad.: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward             37.42      36.31   10   
  2 Davon Anderson            12 Glenville              37.06      36.39    8   
  3 Ashton Dulin              11 Reynoldsburg           37.68      37.58    6   
  4 D.J. Hickman              12 Northmont              37.95      37.86    5   
  5 Frank Douglas             11 Mad. Compreh           38.97      37.93    4   
  6 Paedyn Gomes              12 West Geauga            38.39      38.12    3   
  7 Rameses Owens             12 Shaker Hts.            38.19      38.60    2   
  8 Caleb Lloyd               12 Springfield            38.99      39.51    1   
  9 James Grant               12 Trotwood-Mad           39.07      41.47  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 2:07.14  1996        Candace Nicholson, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont
State Meet 1: # 2:07.35  6/4/2011    Taneisha Cordell, New Albany              
 Owens Stad.: @ 2:07.35  6/4/2011    Taneisha Cordell, New Albany              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Forte              12 Thom. Worthi         2:13.29    2:09.55   10   
  2 Alexa Jennings            11 Centerville          2:14.02    2:09.73    8   
  3 Courtney Clody            12 Perrysburg           2:11.98    2:10.02    6   
  4 Emily Franz               11 Hartley              2:14.32    2:10.90    5   
  5 Rachel Kotchman           11 Brecksville          2:13.87    2:11.77    4   
  6 Keaton Case               11 Springboro           2:15.76    2:13.66    3   
  7 Alexis Szivan             11 Steele               2:12.48    2:13.78    2   
  8 Jordan Grant               9 Beavercreek          2:15.51    2:13.92    1   
  9 Rachel Banks              10 Chardon              2:12.42    2:14.14  
 10 Brittany Aveni            10 Geneva               2:14.94    2:14.53  
 11 Laura DeVito               9 Rocky River          2:13.99    2:15.77  
 12 Delaney McDowell          11 Mason                2:15.83    2:15.98  
 13 Sher Champe               12 Steele               2:14.03    2:16.23  
 14 Kaitlyn Logan             12 Granville            2:15.98    2:17.56  
 15 Emily Deering             11 Geneva               2:13.56    2:18.76  
 16 Rylee Tanner              11 Gah. Lincoln         2:15.32    2:22.19  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 1:48.93  2001        Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
State Meet 1: # 1:48.93  2001        Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:50.77  6/7/2008    Cory Leslie, Sandusky Perkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Sparks            12 Lancaster            1:51.23    1:51.59   10   
  2 Tyler Otterstedt          12 Granville            1:52.24    1:52.82    8   
  3 Kevin White               11 Wooster              1:53.37    1:53.21    6   
  4 Frank Hayes               10 Syl. Southvi         1:54.52    1:53.69    5   
  5 Michael Kardos            12 Steele               1:55.45    1:54.05    4   
  6 Brian McGovern            12 Tallmadge            1:53.69    1:54.10    3   
  7 Tristan Williams          12 Mass. Perry          1:53.70    1:54.12    2   
  8 Jared Lee                 12 Norwalk              1:55.10    1:54.29    1   
  9 Kenny Mayes               12 Dub. Scioto          1:53.63    1:54.46  
 10 Alaeldin Tirba            12 Turpin               1:54.45    1:54.95  
 11 Matt Gebremedhin          11 Licking Hts.         1:53.53    1:55.36  
 12 Aaron Balsbaugh           11 Greenville           1:53.82    1:55.37  
 13 Ethan Valentine           12 Mason                1:52.79    1:56.59  
 14 Justin Carroll            12 Berea-Midpar         1:55.66    1:57.54  
 15 Michael Hall              12 St. Xavier           1:54.38    1:59.60  
 16 Garrett Crichlow          12 Twinsburg            1:52.65    2:03.32  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
State Meet 1: # 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
 Owens Stad.: @ 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelvon Butler             12 Solon                  24.66      24.27Q  0.7  2 
  2 Autumn Heath              12 Lak. East              24.38      24.48Q  0.1  1 
  3 Naja Greer                12 Hartley                24.49      24.58Q  0.7  2 
  4 Symphony Cooke            12 Mansfield Se           24.92      24.79Q  0.1  1 
  5 Kellsa Mbah               12 Lak. East              24.67      24.88q  0.7  2 
  6 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                24.89      25.01q  0.1  1 
  7 Jocelynn Rogers           12 Lorain                 25.64      25.05q  0.1  1 
  8 Maggie Barrie             12 Wor. Kilbour           25.03      25.12q  0.7  2 
  9 Brianna Richard            9 Winton Woods           24.91      25.16q  0.7  2  25.152
 10 Cayla Carey               12 Ursuline Aca           24.77      25.16   0.1  1  25.158
 11 Sam Shaver                11 Stow-Munroe            25.34      25.24   0.1  1 
 12 Mischa Sellers            10 Will. South            25.31      25.35   0.7  2 
 13 Shalon Conley             12 Pick. Centra           24.84      25.39   0.1  1 
 14 Jenea Adams               11 Cle. St. Jos           25.48      25.42   0.7  2 
 15 Sarah Carpenter           12 Med Highland           25.80      25.62   0.7  2 
 -- Cortisha Short            12 Pick. Centra           25.26         DQ   0.1  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
State Meet 1: # 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
 Owens Stad.: @ 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelvon Butler             12 Solon                  24.27      23.98  -0.7  10   
  2 Autumn Heath              12 Lak. East              24.48      23.99  -0.7   8   
  3 Naja Greer                12 Hartley                24.58      24.58  -0.7   6   
  4 Symphony Cooke            12 Mansfield Se           24.79      24.65  -0.7   5   
  5 Stephanie Ferrante        12 Chardon                25.01      24.92  -0.7   4   
  6 Jocelynn Rogers           12 Lorain                 25.05      25.06  -0.7   3   
  7 Brianna Richard            9 Winton Woods           25.16      25.23  -0.7   2   
  8 Maggie Barrie             12 Wor. Kilbour           25.12      25.25  -0.7   1   
  9 Kellsa Mbah               12 Lak. East              24.88      25.36  -0.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
 Owens Stad.: @ 21.13  6/7/2013    Riak Reese, Gahanna Lincoln                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            21.00      21.20Q  0.8  1 
  2 Casey Lenfest             12 Granville              21.19      21.37Q  0.4  2 
  3 Brandon Bolden            12 Solon                  21.75      21.48Q  0.4  2 
  4 Malcolm Johnson           12 Syl. Southvi           21.90      21.78Q  0.8  1 
  5 DeVohn Jackson            11 Cin. Northwe           21.69      21.66q  0.4  2 
  6 David Hatchett            12 Wester. Cent           21.77      21.80q  0.4  2 
  7 Phillipie Motley          12 Hil. Davidso           21.39      21.89q  0.8  1 
  8 Josh Blanton              12 Northmont              22.04      21.92q  0.8  1 
  9 Hunter Williams           12 Wadsworth              22.07      21.97q  0.8  1 
 10 Reggie Thomas             12 John Adams             22.15      22.00   0.4  2 
 11 Mykel Chambers            11 Lak. West              21.78      22.13   0.8  1 
 12 Reece Pontious            11 Mason                  21.94      22.22   0.4  2 
 13 Nathan Bowlen             12 Austintown-F           22.19      22.26   0.8  1 
 14 Joe Harrington            11 Austintown-F           22.08      22.37   0.4  2 
 15 Samuel Bruno              12 Anthony Wayn           22.38      22.46   0.4  2 
 16 Marlon Robertson          12 Berea-Midpar           22.20      22.58   0.8  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
State Meet 1: # 20.47  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
 Owens Stad.: @ 21.13  6/7/2013    Riak Reese, Gahanna Lincoln                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey Lenfest             12 Granville              21.37      21.21  -0.1  10   
  2 Malcolm Johnson           12 Syl. Southvi           21.78      21.34  -0.1   8   
  3 Phillipie Motley          12 Hil. Davidso           21.89      21.36  -0.1   6   
  4 Nick Gray                 11 Pick. North            21.20      21.49  -0.1   5   
  5 Brandon Bolden            12 Solon                  21.48      21.53  -0.1   4   
  6 Hunter Williams           12 Wadsworth              21.97      21.70  -0.1   3   
  7 David Hatchett            12 Wester. Cent           21.80      21.93  -0.1   2   
  8 Josh Blanton              12 Northmont              21.92      22.06  -0.1   1    22.055
  9 DeVohn Jackson            11 Cin. Northwe           21.66      22.06  -0.1  22.057
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
State Meet 1: # 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
 Owens Stad.: @ 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aundrea Busse             12 Springboro          10:51.92   10:43.30   10   
  2 Carlee Rhoads             10 Med Highland        10:49.42   10:49.42    8   
  3 Taylor Monheim            12 Perrysburg          10:59.60   10:51.16    6   
  4 Kelsey Sandlin            11 Gah. Lincoln        10:58.02   10:51.27    5   
  5 Katherine Lehman          12 Dover               11:02.00   10:52.87    4   
  6 Annie Heffernan           11 Cin. St. Urs        10:36.48   10:55.13    3   
  7 Erin Gyurke               12 Oregon Clay         10:55.33   11:01.15    2   
  8 Natalie Pasicznyk         11 Revere              11:01.57   11:09.21    1   
  9 Lindsay Myers             12 Princeton           11:01.83   11:09.51  
 10 Emma Hatch                12 Mother of Me        11:00.29   11:11.32  
 11 Ann Heuerman              10 Upper Arling        11:04.53   11:13.79  
 12 Jane Onders               10 Hil. Davidso        11:00.58   11:19.22  
 13 Rachael Lovett            10 Twinsburg           11:10.75   11:21.33  
 14 Chloe Binczyk             12 Shaker Hts.         11:14.01   11:23.05  
 15 Ashley Murray             12 Cloverleaf          11:16.11   11:38.62  
 16 Louiza Wise               10 Solon               11:08.47   12:04.14  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 8:55.04  6/2/2012    Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsburg               
State Meet 1: # 8:55.04  6/2/2012    Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsburg               
 Owens Stad.: @ 8:55.04  6/2/2012    Tsehaye Hiluf, Reynoldsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Elswick              12 Chardon              8:57.93    9:02.41   10   
  2 Kyle Mau                  11 Hudson               9:03.28    9:03.07    8   
  3 Mark Hadley               12 Boardman             9:09.80    9:06.33    6   
  4 Mitch Leitch              12 Dub. Jerome          9:09.82    9:08.45    5   
  5 Evan Stifel               12 St. Xavier           9:20.38    9:09.74    4   
  6 Jacob Mandel              12 Dub. Jerome          9:12.15    9:12.88    3   
  7 Nick Grismer              11 Mason                9:22.08    9:16.22    2   
  8 Toby Hardwick             12 Newark               9:04.47    9:17.49    1   
  9 Ryan Sullivan             12 Howland              9:21.59    9:20.41  
 10 Andrew Johnston           12 Olen. Libert         9:12.97    9:24.90  
 11 Stephen Jones             10 Troy                 9:24.13    9:29.29  
 12 David St. John            11 Tol. St. Fra         9:24.22    9:41.38  
 13 Tom Clark                 12 Mason                9:24.16    9:43.10  
 14 Luke Landis               11 Norwalk              9:22.91    9:43.21  
 15 George McCartney          11 Toledo C.C.          9:27.51    9:45.27  
 16 Nicholas Jarrell          11 Tol. St. Joh         9:25.57   10:06.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
State Meet 1: # 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pick. Central                                     3:50.52    3:53.30Q  1 
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Brionna Peppers 12             
     3) Nyari Herron 10                 4) Tyler Williams 12              
  2 Withrow                                           3:55.95    3:53.77Q  2 
     1) Mercedes Smith 10               2) Arbria Williams 12             
     3) Amel Osman 10                   4) Destiny Pennington 9           
  3 Gah. Lincoln                                      3:53.99    3:54.37Q  1 
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) Sydney Stokes 11                4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  4 Granville                                         3:52.80    3:54.92Q  2 
     1) Kaitlyn Logan 12                2) Micaela DeGenero 10            
     3) Natalie Price 9                 4) Rachel Blumling 12             
  5 Wester. South                                     3:56.10    3:55.38q  1 
     1) Chasatea Brown 10               2) Paichence Carter 11            
     3) Gabby Couch 9                   4) Tara Thompson 12               
  6 Mason                                             3:54.21    3:55.70q  2 
     1) Chloe Knue 12                   2) Kacie Delecave 10              
     3) Jordan Horning 12               4) Briauna Keys 11                
  7 Geneva                                            3:55.47    3:55.99q  1 
     1) Summer Arndt 10                 2) Brittany Aveni 10              
     3) Hailey VanHoy 12                4) Emily Deering 11               
  8 Wayne                                             3:55.41    3:57.50q  2 
     1) Madison Doss 10                 2) Aisha Griffin 10               
     3) Kiersten Hook 12                4) Ayana Williams 11              
  9 Steele                                            3:54.72    3:57.70q  2 
     1) Undrea Ballard 10               2) Lexi O'Connor 12               
     3) Alexis Szivan 11                4) Sher Champe 12                 
 10 Mentor                                            3:57.86    3:59.00   1 
     1) Cassie Rozic 11                 2) Jaime Eiben 12                 
     3) Emma Lane 9                     4) Aysha Muhammad 10              
 11 Lebanon                                           3:55.05    3:59.66   1 
     1) Erin Robison 12                 2) Jacquelyn Crow 12              
     3) Sara Robinson 12                4) Mikayla Clark 10               
 12 Brunswick                                         3:56.71    4:00.75   2 
     1) Bailey Lack 10                  2) Kristine Camper 12             
     3) Amber Neitzel 10                4) Gabby Maslowski 11             
 13 Warren G Harding                                  3:58.50    4:00.83   1 
     1) Chyna Stroud 11                 2) Nautica Hill 11                
     3) Aisha Jackson 10                4) Emily Stevens 12               
 14 Perrysburg                                        3:55.73    4:01.82   1 
     1) Jordan Doore 11                 2) Grace Reddick 11               
     3) Alexis Kemp 10                  4) Courtney Clody 12              
 15 Medina                                            3:58.86    4:01.85   2 
     1) Morgan Wickey 11                2) Sarah Pack 11                  
     3) Anna Francis 10                 4) Kimmy Vidika 12                
 16 Wadsworth                                         3:57.07    4:05.03   2 
     1) Courtney Palange 12             2) Sarah Berger 12                
     3) Maddie Gilger 12                4) Leah Runkle 12                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
State Meet 1: # 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pick. Central                                     3:53.30    3:50.59   10   
     1) Irene Skinner 12                2) Brionna Peppers 12             
     3) Nyari Herron 10                 4) Tyler Williams 12              
  2 Mason                                             3:55.70    3:51.79    8   
     1) Kacie Delecave 10               2) Briauna Keys 11                
     3) Jordan Horning 12               4) Chloe Knue 12                  
  3 Withrow                                           3:53.77    3:51.96    6   
     1) Mercedes Smith 10               2) Arbria Williams 12             
     3) Amel Osman 10                   4) Destiny Pennington 9           
  4 Gah. Lincoln                                      3:54.37    3:54.01    5   
     1) Sara Richards 12                2) Cierra Hill 10                 
     3) Sydney Stokes 11                4) Samantha Shaw 11               
  5 Granville                                         3:54.92    3:54.21    4   
     1) Kaitlyn Logan 12                2) Micaela DeGenero 10            
     3) Natalie Price 9                 4) Rachel Blumling 12             
  6 Steele                                            3:57.70    3:55.45    3   
     1) Undrea Ballard 10               2) Alexis Szivan 11               
     3) Lexi O'Connor 12                4) Sher Champe 12                 
  7 Wester. South                                     3:55.38    3:55.60    2   
     1) Chasatea Brown 10               2) Paichence Carter 11            
     3) Gabby Couch 9                   4) Tara Thompson 12               
  8 Wayne                                             3:57.50    3:56.01    1   
     1) Madison Doss 10                 2) Aisha Griffin 10               
     3) Kiersten Hook 12                4) Ayana Williams 11              
  9 Geneva                                            3:55.99    3:57.97  
     1) Summer Arndt 10                 2) Brittany Aveni 10              
     3) Hailey VanHoy 12                4) Emily Deering 11               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad            
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
State Meet 1: # 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry              
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry              
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syl. Southview                                    3:18.42    3:17.03Q  2 
     1) Earl Armstrong 11               2) Frank Hayes 10                 
     3) Jay Lawrence 11                 4) Jernard Pinckney 12            
  2 Pick. North                                       3:17.76    3:18.49Q  1 
     1) Trey Browder 12                 2) Dairius Ragland 11             
     3) Jayvonta Tolliver 9             4) Nick Gray 11                   
  3 Glenville                                         3:18.01    3:17.16Q  2 
     1) Adam Lett 12                    2) Darrien Hickman 12             
     3) Davon Anderson 12               4) Kelvin Spates 10               
  4 Mason                                             3:20.00    3:18.60Q  1 
     1) Amit Maity 11                   2) David Borden 11                
     3) Nick Pearson 10                 4) Andrew Klapproth 12            
  5 Watkins Memorial                                  3:19.79    3:20.40q  2 
     1) Desmond Melson 10               2) Gerald Brewer 9                
     3) Jerrod Lyon 12                  4) Chance Abbitt 11               
  6 Centerville                                       3:21.60    3:20.59q  1 
     1) Nick Coburn 12                  2) Ryan Hale 11                   
     3) Caleb Anthony 10                4) Grant Harmon 11                
  7 Mentor                                            3:20.26    3:20.60q  2 
     1) Marc Walton 11                  2) Austin Hankins 12              
     3) Keith McCormick 12              4) Darren Ingram 12               
  8 Lima Senior                                       3:19.97    3:20.70q  1 
     1) Jaden Walker 9                  2) Bryan Mays Jr. 10              
     3) Diamonte Fisher 9               4) Rico Stafford 10               
  9 Austintown-Fitch                                  3:18.47    3:21.26q  2 
     1) Nathan Bowlen 12                2) Joe Harrington 11              
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Vincent Mathews 12             
 10 Berea-Midpark                                     3:20.08    3:22.05   2 
     1) Chris Neumann 10                2) Justin Carroll 12              
     3) Terry Duncan 12                 4) Anfernee Myers 12              
 11 Hil. Davidson                                     3:19.07    3:22.23   1 
     1) Damarcus Nelson 12              2) Dametrius Clark 12             
     3) Robert LeFevre 10               4) Phillipie Motley 12            
 12 Northmont                                         3:20.18    3:22.97   2 
     1) Anthony Shepard 11              2) Drew Hickman 11                
     3) Nigel Carlton 12                4) D.J. Hickman 12                
 13 Elder                                             3:22.46    3:22.98   2 
     1) T.J. Ruwan 11                   2) Andrew Sportsman 12            
     3) Brady Kraemer 11                4) Nick Pangallo 11               
 14 Sandusky                                          3:20.35    3:23.13   1 
     1) Davion Fisher 10                2) Jason Miller 11                
     3) Ben Fuller 11                   4) Gene Porter 12                 
 15 Thom. Worthington                                 3:19.67    3:24.88   1 
     1) Jason Baty 12                   2) Garrett Featherstone 12        
     3) Akwasi Boeham 12                4) Malyk Burks 12                 
 16 Nordonia                                          3:22.18    3:27.57   1 
     1) Dylan Mabin 11                  2) Theo Washington 12             
     3) Brandon Truett 12               4) Daniel Banks 9                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad            
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
State Meet 1: # 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry              
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry              
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenville                                         3:17.16    3:13.75   10   
     1) Adam Lett 12                    2) Falonte Jackson 12             
     3) Darrien Hickman 12              4) Davon Anderson 12              
  2 Pick. North                                       3:18.49    3:15.65    8   
     1) Lucas Miller 11                 2) Trey Browder 12                
     3) Dairius Ragland 11              4) Nick Gray 11                   
  3 Syl. Southview                                    3:17.03    3:19.66    6   
     1) Earl Armstrong 11               2) Frank Hayes 10                 
     3) Jay Lawrence 11                 4) Jernard Pinckney 12            
  4 Watkins Memorial                                  3:20.40    3:19.75    5   
     1) Desmond Melson 10               2) Gerald Brewer 9                
     3) Jerrod Lyon 12                  4) Chance Abbitt 11               
  5 Mentor                                            3:20.60    3:19.81    4   
     1) Marc Walton 11                  2) Austin Hankins 12              
     3) Keith McCormick 12              4) Darren Ingram 12               
  6 Mason                                             3:18.60    3:20.15    3   
     1) Nick Pearson 10                 2) David Borden 11                
     3) Andrew Klapproth 12             4) Reece Pontious 11              
  7 Lima Senior                                       3:20.70    3:22.50    2   
     1) Jaden Walker 9                  2) Rico Stafford 10               
     3) Diamonte Fisher 9               4) Bryan Mays Jr. 10              
  8 Austintown-Fitch                                  3:21.26    3:22.89    1   
     1) Gary Gibson 12                  2) Nathan Bowlen 12               
     3) Darrin Hall 11                  4) Joe Harrington 11              
  9 Centerville                                       3:20.59    3:22.95  
     1) Nick Coburn 12                  2) Ryan Hale 11                   
     3) Caleb Anthony 10                4) Grant Harmon 11                
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 176-05  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
State Meet 1: # 166-10  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
 Owens Stad.: @ 168-10  6/6/2008    Erin Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oyesade Olatoye           11 Dub. Coffman          147-06     154-05   10   
  2 Kaylee Antill             11 Tri-Valley            144-05     149-03    8   
  3 Alexis Gray               12 Solon                 147-01     145-03    6   
  4 Chelsea Carpenter         12 Walnut Hills          126-00     134-10    5   
  5 Mariah Mansperger         12 Ashland               129-08     129-03    4   
  6 Gaza Odunaiya             11 Athens                117-00     127-04    3   
  7 Christina Hallmann        11 Ursuline Aca          119-10     127-02    2   
  8 Carolyn Wilder             9 Medina                138-04     124-11    1   
  9 Isis Trotman              10 Centerville           124-00     123-02  
 10 Rashida Harris            11 Euclid                126-04     122-10  
 11 Alyssa Ramstetter         11 Seton                 120-01     122-00  
 12 Cassandra Laios           12 Thom. Worthi          119-06     121-09  
 13 Jordan Pressman           10 Solon                 118-07     119-02  
 14 TiTyana Gardner           12 Whitmer               123-09     116-08  
 15 Hannah Ellsworth          12 Geneva                126-10     112-11  
 16 Brittany Morrison         11 Cle. St. Jos          125-05     107-05  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 206-04  4/26/2012   Macklin Tudor, Mt. Orab Western Brown      
State Meet 1: # 201-11  1987        Charles Moye, Akron Ellet                  
 Owens Stad.: @ 203-02  6/8/2013    Anthony Shivers, Salem                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Ballenger           12 Fremont Ross          182-00     182-10   10   
  2 Max Seipel                12 Avon Lake             180-01     179-06    8   
  3 Collin Prouty             12 Tri-Valley            157-08     167-06    6   
  4 Jonathan Zedella          11 St. Edward            172-01     166-07    5   
  5 Mike Hierholzer           12 Medina                173-05     166-07    4   
  6 Alex Dalton               12 Troy                  152-03     163-05    3   
  7 Andrew Hallof             10 Canfield              168-00     161-00    2   
  8 John Brandon              12 Hudson                170-07     159-08    1   
  9 Clayton Seymour           12 Teays Valley          157-04     156-04  
 10 John Maurins              12 Mentor                165-05     155-10  
 11 Isaiah Dexter             12 Lancaster             149-05     153-07  
 12 Ellery Lassiter           12 Walnut Hills          154-10     151-11  
 13 James Daniels             11 Warren G Har          163-04     149-09  
 14 Daniel Plescia            12 New Albany            147-00     148-00  
 15 Todd Lewis                12 Sycamore              156-05     147-01  
 16 Camden Baucke             12 Loveland              152-04     146-03  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Comp. Hts.: 5'0"-5'2"-5'4" then 1 in. increments
 Warm-up Height: 4'10"
OHSAA Div. 1: % 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
State Meet 1: # 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
 Owens Stad.: @ 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassie Martin             10 Strongsville         5-05.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Loretta Blaut             12 Seton                5-04.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Chelbi Graham             11 Solon                5-05.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Danielle Springer         11 Cin. St. Urs         5-03.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Dena White                12 New Albany           5-04.00    5-05.00    4   
  6 Cirrus Robinson           10 Ashland              5-04.00    5-05.00    3   
  7 Dajia Mills               11 GlenOak              5-06.00    5-05.00    2   
  8 Samantha Monachino        12 Twinsburg            5-05.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Olga Branney              10 Green                5-05.00    5-04.00    0.50
 10 Molly Balcer              11 Hil. Davidso         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 11 Alyssa Johnson             9 Perkins              5-03.00    5-04.00  
 12 Janae Harris              12 Mansfield Se         5-03.00    5-04.00  
 13 Megan Tamasovich          10 Canal Winche         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Tana Barrett              10 Newark               5-03.00    5-02.00  
 15 Isabel Shey               10 Lebanon              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 15 Meredith Haller           12 Mason                5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Comp. Hts.: 6'0"-6'2"-6'4"-6'6" then 1 in. increments
 Warm-up Height: 5'10"
OHSAA Div. 1: % 7-03.50  5/15/2009   Erik Kynard Jr., Toledo Rogers            
State Meet 1: # 7-02.25  1987        Mark Cannon, Elyria                       
 Owens Stad.: @ 7-01.50  6/7/2008    Ryan Fleck, Napoleon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emanuel Durden            12 Hol. Springf         6-10.00    6-10.00   10   
  2 Jordan Latimer            12 Wayne                6-07.00    6-09.00    8   
  3 Jordan Cummings           12 Pick. Centra         6-07.00    6-08.00    6   
  4 Mike Wood                 12 Thom. Worthi         6-07.00    6-07.00    5   
  5 Tyler Everidge            12 Bellbrook            6-06.00    6-07.00    4   
  6 Andrew Stenger            12 Medina               6-07.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Jermil Powell             12 Canal Winche         6-08.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Kenny Glenn               12 Mt. Healthy          6-04.00    6-04.00    0.50
  8 Kameron Smith             12 Pick. Centra         6-07.00    6-04.00    0.50
 10 Marquis Austin            12 Walnut Hills         6-06.00    6-04.00  
 10 C.J. Barwise              12 Berea-Midpar         6-05.00    6-04.00  
 12 Lavell Morgan             12 Harvey               6-05.00    6-04.00  
 13 Eddie Daugherty           11 Mentor               6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14 Sam Ortz                  12 Austintown-F         6-04.00    6-02.00  
 14 Mitch Cavalier            12 Louisville           6-04.00    6-02.00  
 -- Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward           6-05.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 20-05.75  2003        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
State Meet 1: # 20-05.75  2003        Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
 Owens Stad.: @ 19-09.50  2008        Bridget Jacobs, Parma Normandy           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cayla Carey               12 Ursuline Aca        18-09.75   18-07.25  -0.8  10   
  2 Korrin Taylor             12 Canton McKin        17-11.50   18-07.00  -0.2   8   
  3 Kyla Paster               12 Berea-Midpar        18-07.75   18-04.50  -0.6   6   
  4 Olivia Bechtel            10 Bay                 18-08.00   18-00.50  -1.3   5   
  5 Tanea Cousins             10 Chillicothe         16-08.50   17-08.25  +0.0   4   
  6 Bekah Carr                11 Celina              18-05.25   17-08.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Chanavier Robinson        11 Ravenna             17-06.25   17-05.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Alexis Daniel             11 Harvey              17-06.00   17-05.25  -1.9   1   
  9 Asya Reynolds             11 Brush               18-00.00   16-11.75   0.3 
 10 Kellsa Mbah               12 Lak. East           18-04.00   16-10.50  -1.0 
 10 Danielle Springer         11 Cin. St. Urs        17-02.00   16-10.50   0.7 
 12 Sydney Stokes             11 Gah. Lincoln        16-09.75   16-08.00  -0.8 
 13 Molly Balcer              11 Hil. Davidso        16-07.00   16-07.75  -2.0 
 14 Marissa Harbath           12 Revere              17-09.00   16-05.50  -1.9 
 15 Ashley Richardson         10 Wayne               17-02.25   16-02.75  -0.8 
 -- Taylor Manivanh           10 Central Cros        17-05.00       FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 25-09.50  1996        Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
State Meet 1: # 25-09.50  1996        Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
 Owens Stad.: @    24-07  6/4/2011    Devin Smith, Massillon Washington        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan Latimer            12 Wayne               24-01.25   23-11.00  -0.1  10   
  2 Herman Brunis             12 Fairfield           23-02.75   22-10.75   0.3   8   
  3 Terell McClain            12 Young. East         23-03.75   22-10.00  -2.0   6   
  4 Malyk Burks               12 Thom. Worthi        22-02.25   22-09.00  -0.5   5   
  5 Steele Wasik              12 St. Edward          22-02.50   22-08.00   1.0   4   
  6 Kenny Glenn               12 Mt. Healthy         22-03.50   22-07.75   1.1   3   
  7 David Williams            12 Cle. JFK            23-03.75   22-05.00  +0.0   2   
  8 Davion Fisher             10 Sandusky            22-02.50   22-04.25  +0.0   1   
  9 Denzel Ward               11 Nordonia            21-08.25   21-08.50   0.4 
 10 Cole Stark                11 Big Walnut          21-03.25   21-07.75   1.1 
 11 Shon Layson               12 Tol. St. Joh        22-01.25   21-07.25  +0.0 
 12 Cedric Frierson           10 Wester. Cent        21-02.25   21-04.75   0.9 
 13 Malik Beverly             10 Cin. Northwe        22-02.50   20-10.50  -2.9 
 14 Alex Rodriguez            12 Walsh Jesuit        21-10.25   20-09.50  -1.3 
 15 Chisom Ifedi              11 Centennial          21-08.75   20-06.50  +0.0 
 16 Austin Jasinski            9 Mass. Washin        21-07.50   20-04.50  -1.9 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange           
State Meet 1: # 51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange           
 Owens Stad.: @ 51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oyesade Olatoye           11 Dub. Coffman        44-09.50   43-09.25   10   
  2 Kaylee Antill             11 Tri-Valley          43-11.75   42-05.00    8   
  3 Annette Echikunwoke       12 Pick. North         40-06.00   42-04.50    6   
  4 Alexis Gray               12 Solon               42-00.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Chelsea Carpenter         12 Walnut Hills        40-10.75   41-08.75    4   
  6 Rashida Harris            11 Euclid              41-10.25   41-03.75    3   
  7 Alaya Hayes               12 Whitmer             41-11.50   39-03.00    2   
  8 Sarah Okeafor             10 Brecksville         39-01.25   38-08.75    1   
  9 TiTyana Gardner           12 Whitmer             40-03.75   38-05.00  
 10 Ebony Young               11 Shaker Hts.         38-09.25   38-04.00  
 11 Te'Reia Mackey            12 Wayne               37-06.00   38-03.00  
 12 London Williams           12 Lima Senior         37-08.00   38-01.00  
 13 Arlesha Cospy             12 Trotwood-Mad        40-02.00   37-10.75  
 14 Ashley Brown              12 Mason               38-09.00   37-10.00  
 15 Allison McNeal            10 Logan               38-04.25   36-03.00  
 16 Brittany Morrison         11 Cle. St. Jos        40-01.00   34-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
OHSAA Div. 1: % 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
State Meet 1: # 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
 Owens Stad.: @ 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Landers            11 Wayne               54-00.75   61-04.75   10   
  2 John Maurins              12 Mentor              63-03.75   61-03.00    8   
  3 Jared Ballenger           12 Fremont Ross        60-07.00   59-04.50    6   
  4 Jeremiah Peters           12 Euclid              59-04.50   58-11.75    5   
  5 Jonathan Zedella          11 St. Edward          57-05.75   58-02.25    4   
  6 Reggie Browley            11 Harvey              56-11.75   57-01.25    3   
  7 Leo Crosby                10 Zanesville          56-09.00   56-06.00    2   
  8 Max Seipel                12 Avon Lake           58-10.00   55-06.75    1   
  9 Nik Curtiss               10 Lancaster           55-11.75   55-02.50  
 10 Mike Hierholzer           12 Medina              60-06.25   54-01.50  
 11 Clayton Glasco            11 Pick. Centra        57-01.75   53-09.00  
 12 Ja'vone McCollough-Provi  11 Warren G Har        53-09.25   52-06.25  
 13 Todd Lewis                12 Sycamore            53-03.50   51-10.50  
 14 Corey Beal                12 Reynoldsburg        52-09.50   51-10.25  
 15 Kevin Leichliter          11 Lebanon             54-10.50   51-08.00  
 16 Chantz Rose               11 Bellefontain        54-11.50   45-04.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Comp. Hts.: 11'0"-11'6" then 3 in. increments
 Warm-up Height: 10'6"
OHSAA Div. 1: % 13-00.25  6/8/2013    Morgan Estes, Uniontown Green            
State Meet 1: # 13-00.25  6/8/2013    Morgan Estes, Uniontown Green            
 Owens Stad.: @    13-01  6/2/2012    Alyssa McBride, Bryan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Horrigan            11 Bowling Gree        12-10.00   12-10.25   10   
  2 Jade Hawkins              12 Tri-Valley          12-00.00   12-03.00    8   
  3 Audrey Rabe               12 West Geauga         11-06.00   12-03.00    6   
  4 Kristen Denk              11 No. Royalton        11-09.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Mackenzie Brown           12 Hil. Davidso        12-00.00   12-00.00    3.50
  5 Larissa Kurtz             11 Revere              11-06.00   12-00.00    3.50
  7 Sydney Kay                12 Centerville         11-08.00   11-09.00    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Barber            12 Whitmer             12-03.00   11-09.00    1   
  9 Harmony Kolling           12 Greenville          11-04.00   11-06.00  
 10 Gretchen Rosch            12 Canal Winche        11-08.00   11-06.00  
 10 Rachel Piazza             12 Mentor              11-03.00   11-06.00  
 12 Claire Fisher             11 Stivers             11-04.00   11-06.00  
 13 Lily Bunse                10 Kings               11-04.00   11-00.00  
 14 Ally Thompson             10 Geneva              11-09.00   11-00.00  
 14 Katie Browning            12 Athens              11-04.00   11-00.00  
 16 Nicole Rozsa              12 Cuy. Falls          11-03.00   11-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Comp. Hts.: 13'0"-13'6"-14'0"-14'6" then 4 in. increments
 Warm-up Height: 12'6"
OHSAA Div. 1: % 17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln          
State Meet 1: # 17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln          
 Owens Stad.: @ 17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Kelley              10 Mass. Perry         15-00.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Nathan Fleischer          12 Troy                14-08.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Bryan Justice             12 Licking Hts.        15-00.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Joe Ratterman             12 Elder               15-00.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Andrew Koksal             12 Lancaster           14-04.00   14-10.00    4   
  6 Kyle Hutchinson           12 Medina              14-06.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Byron Spruill             12 Granville           14-04.00   14-10.00    2   
  8 Matt Owens                11 Berea-Midpar        14-06.00   14-10.00    1   
  9 Christian Champen         10 Northmont           14-04.00   14-06.00  
 10 Dawson Mancabelli         12 Copley              14-09.00   14-00.00  
 10 Mason Fowler              12 GlenOak             14-06.00   14-00.00  
 12 Sam Phares                12 Celina              13-03.00   14-00.00  
 13 Dylan Latone              11 Austintown-F        14-09.00   13-06.00  
 14 Tommy Mansfield           12 Wester. Cent        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 15 Matt Karaffa              11 No. Royalton        13-06.00   13-06.00  
 -- David Kimbrell            12 Fairmont            14-04.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                       47        2) Pick. Central              46   
    3) Gah. Lincoln                29        4) Withrow                    25   
    5) Centerville                 24        5) Tri-Valley                 24   
    7) Perrysburg                  22        7) Mason                      22   
    9) Dub. Coffman                20        9) Canal Winchester           20   
   11) Springboro                  19       11) Cin. St. Ursula Acad.      19   
   13) Lak. East                   18       14) Walnut Hills               15   
   15) Chardon                     14       16) Bay                        13   
   17) Ursuline Academy            12       18) Hartley                    11   
   18) Med Highland                11       20) Lebanon                    10   
   20) Bowling Green               10       20) Strongsville               10   
   20) Thom. Worthington           10       24) Mansfield Senior            9   
   25) Geneva                       8       25) Granville                   8   
   25) Brecksville                  8       25) Warren G Harding            8   
   25) Canton McKinley              8       25) Olentangy                   8   
   25) Seton                        8       32) Ashland                     7   
   33) Hil. Davidson                6.50    34) Berea-Midpark               6   
   34) Big Walnut                   6       34) West Geauga                 6   
   34) Pick. North                  6       34) Lake Cath.                  6   
   39) No. Royalton                 5       39) Stow-Munroe Falls           5   
   39) Steele                       5       39) Watkins Memorial            5   
   43) Revere                       4.50    44) Chillicothe                 4   
   44) Dover                        4       44) Oregon Clay                 4   
   44) New Albany                   4       44) Wadsworth                   4   
   44) Syl. Southview               4       50) Athens                      3   
   50) Euclid                       3       50) Whitmer                     3   
   50) Celina                       3       50) Zanesville                  3   
   50) Canton South                 3       50) Mt. Healthy                 3   
   50) Lorain                       3       50) Fairborn                    3   
   59) GlenOak                      2       59) Ravenna                     2   
   59) Winton Woods                 2       59) Troy                        2   
   59) Wester. South                2       59) Brush                       2   
   59) Wester. Central              2       59) Austintown-Fitch            2   
   59) Olen. Liberty                2       59) Cle. St. Joseph Acad.       2   
   69) Butler                       1       69) Northland                   1   
   69) Wayne                        1       69) Harvey                      1   
   69) Medina                       1       69) Beavercreek                 1   
   69) Wor. Kilbourne               1       76) Twinsburg                   0.50
   76) Green                        0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenville                   40        2) Pick. North                34   
    3) St. Xavier                  32        4) St. Edward                 31   
    5) Wayne                       28        6) Syl. Southview             27   
    7) Solon                       24        8) Northmont                  22   
    9) Granville                   20       10) Hil. Davidson              19   
   11) Nordonia                    18       12) Mason                      17   
   13) Fremont Ross                16       14) Austintown-Fitch           15   
   15) Lancaster                   14       16) Dub. Jerome                13   
   16) Troy                        13       18) Mentor                     12   
   18) Mass. Perry                 12       20) Medina                     10   
   20) Thom. Worthington           10       20) Hol. Springfield           10   
   20) Chardon                     10       24) Hudson                      9   
   24) Norwalk                      9       24) Avon Lake                   9   
   24) Wooster                      9       28) Hamilton Township           8   
   28) Berea-Midpark                8       28) Wester. Central             8   
   28) Fairfield                    8       32) West Geauga                 7   
   32) Olen. Liberty                7       34) Pick. Central               6.50
   35) Licking Hts.                 6       35) Young. East                 6   
   35) Tri-Valley                   6       35) Boardman                    6   
   35) Lima Senior                  6       35) Reynoldsburg                6   
   41) Euclid                       5       41) Twinsburg                   5   
   41) Watkins Memorial             5       41) Mad. Comprehensive          5   
   41) Strongsville                 5       41) John Adams                  5   
   41) Elder                        5       48) Steele                      4   
   48) St. Ignatius                 4       48) Bellbrook                   4   
   51) Mt. Healthy                  3.50    52) Tallmadge                   3   
   52) Copley                       3       52) GlenOak                     3   
   52) Harvey                       3       52) Wadsworth                   3   
   52) Centerville                  3       58) Cle. JFK                    2   
   58) Tol. St. John's Jesuit       2       58) Tol. St. Francis            2   
   58) Zanesville                   2       58) Canfield                    2   
   58) Xenia                        2       58) Shaker Hts.                 2   
   58) Cin. Northwest               2       58) Canal Winchester            2   
   67) Winton Woods                 1       67) Springfield                 1   
   67) Newark                       1       67) Sandusky                    1   
   67) Princeton                    1                                           



Number of Elite performances: 602

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kurtz, Larissa (Revere,OH)
Girls Relay (Withrow,OH)
Bull, Frances (Lake Catholic,OH)
Piazza, Rachel (Mentor,OH)
Girls Relay (Westerville South,OH)
Rabe, Audrey (West Geauga,OH)
Forte, Ashley (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Heath, Autumn (Lakota East,OH)
Girls Relay (Warren G. Harding,OH)
Girls Relay (Pickerington Central,OH)
Landers, Robert (Wayne,OH)
Girls Relay (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Anderson, Davon (Glenville,OH)
Horrigan, Maria (Bowling Green,OH)
Girls Relay (Beavercreek,OH)
Girls Relay (Lebanon,OH)
Carey, Cayla (Princeton,OH)
Fisher, Claire (Stivers For The Arts,OH)
Cooke, Symphony (Mansfield,OH)
Latimer, Jordan (Wayne,OH)
Girls Relay (St. Joseph,OH)
Browley, Reggie (Mentor,OH)
Boys Relay (Nordonia,OH)
Gomes, Paedyn (West Geauga,OH)
Mau, Kyle (Hudson,OH)
Hickman, DJ (Northmont,OH)
Berger, Sarah (Wadsworth,OH)
Thomas, Reggie (John Adams,OH)
Monheim, Taylor (Perrysburg,OH)
Williams, Tyler (Pickerington Central,OH)
Richard, Brianna (Winton Woods,OH)
Carpenter, Chelsea (Walnut Hills,OH)
Champen, Christian (Northmont,OH)
Boys Relay (St. John's Jesuit,OH)
Darks, Taylor (Walnut Hills,OH)
Boys Relay (St. Francis,OH)
Boys Relay (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Blaut, Loretta (Seton,OH)
Martin, Cassie (Strongsville,OH)
Bolden, Brandon (Solon,OH)
Motley, Phillipie (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Johnson, Malcolm (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Jackson, DeVohn (Northwest,OH)
Lehman, Katherine (Dover,OH)
Fleischer, Nathan (Troy,OH)
Glenn, Kenny (Mt Healthy,OH)
Everidge, Tyler (Bellbrook,OH)
Kardos, Michael (Amherst Steele,OH)
Boys Relay (Centerville,OH)
Hickman, Drew (Northmont,OH)
Girls Relay (Sandusky,OH)
Girls Relay (Solon,OH)
Douglas, Frank (Madison Comp,OH)
Richardson, Justice (Warren G. Harding,OH)
Harris, Janae (Mansfield,OH)
Hall, Kyle (Glenoak,OH)
Clody, Courtney (Perrysburg,OH)
Powell, Joscelyn (Canal Winchester,OH)
Girls Relay (Wadsworth,OH)
Franz, Emily (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Girls Relay (Geneva,OH)
Boys Relay (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Boys Relay (Norwalk,OH)
Dulin, Ashton (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Hawkins, Jade (Tri-Valley,OH)
Boys Relay (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Sullivan, Ryan (Howland,OH)
White, Dena (New Albany,OH)
Hill, Sydney (Lakota West,OH)
Horning, Jordan (Mason,OH)
Wiedeman, Ellie (Springboro,OH)
Sandlin, Kelsey (Lincoln,OH)
Blanton, Josh (Northmont,OH)
Boys Relay (John Adams,OH)
Rogers, Jocelyn (Lorain,OH)
Boys Relay (Jerome,OH)
Boys Relay (St. Xavier,OH)
Girls Relay (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Lumpkin, Christian (Winton Woods,OH)
Hatchett, David (Westerville Central,OH)
Girls Relay (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Studebaker, Lainey (Centerville,OH)
Brown, Tevin (St. John's Jesuit,OH)
Hall, Michael (St. Xavier,OH)
Patton, Aaliyah (Fairborn,OH)
Williams, Hunter (Wadsworth,OH)
Taylor, Korrin (Mckinley,OH)
Boys Relay (Mason,OH)
Girls Relay (Brecksville-Broadview Heights,OH)
Girls Relay (Bay,OH)
Zedella, John (St. Edward,OH)
Clark, Mikayla (Lebanon,OH)
Pryce, Ashley (Stow-Munroe Falls,OH)
Girls Relay (Highland,OH)
Freeman, Arissa (Walnut Hills,OH)
Girls Relay (St. Ursula Academy,OH)
Johnson, Alyssa (Perkins,OH)
Wasik, Steele (St. Edward,OH)
Boys Relay (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Pinckney, Jenard (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Butler, Jelvon (Solon,OH)
Springer, Danielle (St. Ursula Academy,OH)
Boys Relay (Westerville Central,OH)
Greer, Milton (Copley,OH)
Walker, Dre'Ameerha (Wayne,OH)
Lee, Jared (Norwalk,OH)
Girls Relay (Gahanna Lincoln,OH)
Renuart, Melinda (Walsh Jesuit,OH)
Boys Relay (Glenville,OH)
Maity, Amit (Mason,OH)
Williams, Arbria (Withrow,OH)
Vuotto, John (Sycamore,OH)
Bonfiglio, Andrew (St. Francis,OH)
Ferrante, Stephanie (Chardon,OH)
Thompkins, Taylor (Canton South,OH)
Stewart, Chase (Jerome,OH)
Grant, Jordan (Beavercreek,OH)
Girls Relay (Mason,OH)
Bechtel, Olivia (Bay,OH)
Girls Relay (Troy,OH)
Aveni, Brittany (Geneva,OH)
Hyatt, Morghan (Westerville Central,OH)
Winckowski, Grace (Clay,OH)
Wojciechowski, Josh (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Hibbler, Miles (Troy,OH)
Blake, Ashley (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Crow, Jacquelyn (Lebanon,OH)
Cummings, Jordan (Pickerington Central,OH)
Kelley, Lucas (Perry,OH)
Chambers, Mykel (Lakota West,OH)
Williams, London (Lima,OH)
Boys Relay (Sandusky,OH)
Owens, Matt (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Girls Relay (Northland,OH)
Leitch, Mitch (Jerome,OH)
Adams, Jenea (St. Joseph,OH)
Boys Relay (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Hutchinson, Kyle (Medina,OH)
Boys Relay (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Vitucci, Michael (St. Xavier,OH)
Gray, Nick (Pickerington North,OH)
Tucky, Ethan (Rutherford B Hayes,OH)
Lidge, Javonte (Wooster,OH)
Mays, Bryan (Lima,OH)
Isabella, Andy (Mayfield,OH)
Owens, Rameses (Shaker Heights,OH)
Meyer, Justin (Pickerington North,OH)
Ragland, Darius (Pickerington North,OH)
Floyd, Richard (Strongsville,OH)
Rainey, Kevin (Princeton,OH)
Lloyd, Caleb (Springfield,OH)
Lenfest, Casey (Granville,OH)
Bruno, Samuel (Anthony Wayne,OH)
Harrington, Joe (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Bowlen, Nathan (Austintown-Fitch,OH)
Pontious, Reece (Mason,OH)
Meacham, Andrew (Westerville North,OH)
Grant, James (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Lynett, Zach (St. Xavier,OH)
Samol, Caleb (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Washington, Theo (Nordonia,OH)
Edah, Koffi (Grove City,OH)
Lake, Zack (Coventry,OH)
Walton, Marc (Mentor,OH)
Myers, Anfernee (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Wells, Jalen (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Miller, Lucas (Pickerington North,OH)
Witcher, Halen (Princeton,OH)
Niemann, Austin (Hamilton Township,OH)
Stafford, Rico (Lima,OH)
Boys Relay (Winton Woods,OH)
Boys Relay (Brunswick,OH)
Boys Relay (Elyria,OH)
Boys Relay (Lakota West,OH)
Boys Relay (St. Charles,OH)
Boys Relay (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Boys Relay (Troy,OH)
Boys Relay (Whitmer,OH)
Boys Relay (Solon,OH)
Boys Relay (Wooster,OH)
Boys Relay (Northwest,OH)
Boys Relay (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Boys Relay (Northmont,OH)
Boys Relay (Pickerington North,OH)
Boys Relay (Mentor,OH)
Boys Relay (Lima,OH)
Boys Relay (Elder,OH)
Boys Relay (Twinsburg,OH)
Boys Relay (Hudson,OH)
Boys Relay (Glenoak,OH)
Boys Relay (Beavercreek,OH)
Boys Relay (Gahanna Lincoln,OH)
Boys Relay (Jackson,OH)
Conley, Shalon (Pickerington Central,OH)
Dearmos, Andreasja (Lorain,OH)
Barrie, Maggie (Worthington Kilbourne,OH)
Mbah, Kellsa (Lakota East,OH)
Short, Cortisha (Pickerington Central,OH)
Jackson, Aisha (Warren G. Harding,OH)
Wiggins, Tiara (Zanesville,OH)
Annis, Jamie (Big Walnut,OH)
Daniels, Miangel (Lincoln,OH)
Shaver, Sam (Stow-Munroe Falls,OH)
Sellers, Mischa (Willoughby South,OH)
Greer, Najah (Bishop Hartley,OH)
Carpenter, Sarah (Highland,OH)
Stokes, Sydney (Lincoln,OH)
Fitchpatric, Taylor (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Maslowski, Gabby (Brunswick,OH)
Woleslagel, Cassie (Fremont Ross,OH)
Gutter, Shaqualia (Mt Healthy,OH)
Pryce, Tiffany (Stow-Munroe Falls,OH)
Reynolds, Asya (Brush,OH)
Kring, Devin (Louisville,OH)
Bauman, Marinice (Olentangy,OH)
Richards, Emily (Rutherford B Hayes,OH)
Runkle, Leah (Wadsworth,OH)
Pacella, Avery (Magnificat,OH)
Girls Relay (Pickerington North,OH)
Girls Relay (Brunswick,OH)
Girls Relay (Lorain,OH)
Girls Relay (Wayne,OH)
Girls Relay (New Albany,OH)
Girls Relay (Olentangy,OH)
Girls Relay (Mentor,OH)
Girls Relay (Perrysburg,OH)
Girls Relay (Granville,OH)
Girls Relay (Medina,OH)
Girls Relay (Amherst Steele,OH)
Girls Relay (Glenoak,OH)
Girls Relay (McAuley,OH)
Girls Relay (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Girls Relay (Centerville,OH)
Hallmann, Christina (Ursuline,OH)
Wagner, Luke (St. Ignatius,OH)
Michalski, Daniel (Xenia,OH)
White, Kevin (Wooster,OH)
Busse, Aundrea (Springboro,OH)
Chinn, Olivia (Ravenna,OH)
Reynolds, Daniel (Hilliard Darby,OH)
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (Brunswick,OH)
Burns, Alan (Boardman,OH)
Foos, Caden (Norwalk,OH)
Crichlow, Garrett (Twinsburg,OH)
Blank, Kevin (Solon,OH)
Bons, Zach (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Gaynor, Gavin (Hudson,OH)
Brumfield, Jake (Butler,OH)
Elswick, Nicholas (Chardon,OH)
Hadley, Mark (Boardman,OH)
Mandel, Jacob (Jerome,OH)
Stifel, Evan (St. Xavier,OH)
Hardwick, Toby (Newark,OH)
Johnston, Andrew (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Jones, Stephen (Troy,OH)
Grismer, Nick (Mason,OH)
Tirba, Alaeldin (Turpin,OH)
Sparks, Stephen (Lancaster,OH)
Williams, Tristan (Perry,OH)
Gebremedhin, Matt (Licking Heights,OH)
Otterstedt, Tyler (Granville,OH)
Hayes, Frank (Sylvania Southview,OH)
Carroll, Justin (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Valentine, Ethan (Mason,OH)
Mayes, Kenny (Dublin Scioto,OH)
Balsbaugh, Aaron (Greenville,OH)
McGovern, Brian (Tallmadge,OH)
Ballenger, Jared (Fremont Ross,OH)
Seipel, Max (Avon Lake,OH)
Prouty, Colin (Tri-Valley,OH)
Hallof, Andrew (Canfield,OH)
Dalton, Alex (Troy,OH)
Hierholzer, Mike (Medina,OH)
Wood, Mike (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Durden, Emanuel (Springfield,OH)
Morgan, Lavell (Harvey,OH)
Stenger, Andrew (Medina,OH)
Smith, Kameron (Pickerington Central,OH)
Barwise, C.J. (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Austin, Marquis (Walnut Hills,OH)
Powell, Jermil (Canal Winchester,OH)
Brunis, Herman (Fairfield,OH)
Fisher, Davion (Sandusky,OH)
Williams, David (John F Kennedy,OH)
Burks, Malyk (Thomas Worthington,OH)
McClain, Terell (Youngstown East,OH)
Phares, Sam (Celina,OH)
Fowler, Mason (Glenoak,OH)
Mancabelli, Dawson (Copley,OH)
Spruill, Byron (Granville,OH)
Koksal, Andrew (Lancaster,OH)
Ratterman, Joe (Elder,OH)
Justice, Bryan (Licking Heights,OH)
Lewis, Todd (Sycamore,OH)
Leichliter, Kevin (Lebanon,OH)
Beal, Corey (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Maurins, John (Mentor,OH)
Peters, Jeremiah (Euclid,OH)
Crosby, Leo (Zanesville,OH)
McCollough-Provi, Ja'vone (Warren G. Harding,OH)
Curtiss, Nik (Lancaster,OH)
Glasco, Clayton (Pickerington Central,OH)
Heffernan, Annie (St. Ursula Academy,OH)
Woosley, Josie (Watkins Memorial,OH)
DeGenero, Micaela (Granville,OH)
Wiles, Claire (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Bryant, Emma (Butler,OH)
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Gyurke, Erin (Clay,OH)
Rhoads, Carlee (Highland,OH)
Onders, Jane (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Binczyk, Chloe (Shaker Heights,OH)
Heuerman, Anne (Upper Arlington,OH)
Hatch, Emma (Mother of Mercy,OH)
Myers, Lindsay (Princeton,OH)
Lovett, Rachael (Twinsburg,OH)
Pasicznyk, Natalie (Revere,OH)
Deering, Emily (Geneva,OH)
Logan, Kaitlyn (Granville,OH)
Jennings, Alexa (Centerville,OH)
Case, Keaton (Springboro,OH)
Mcdowell, Delaney (Mason,OH)
Champe, Sher (Amherst Steele,OH)
Devito, Laura (Rocky River,OH)
Banks, Rachel (Chardon,OH)
Kotchman, Rachel (Brecksville-Broadview Heights,OH)
Szivan, Alexis (Amherst Steele,OH)
Ramstetter, Alyssa (Seton,OH)
Wilder, Carolyn (Medina,OH)
Trotman, Isis (Centerville,OH)
Laios, Cassandra (Thomas Worthington,OH)
Mansperger, Mariah (Ashland,OH)
Olatoye, Oyesade (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Antill, Kaylee (Tri-Valley,OH)
Gray, Alexis (Solon,OH)
Odunaiya, Gaza (Athens,OH)
Harris, Rashida (Euclid,OH)
Graham, Chelbi (Solon,OH)
Monachino, Samanth (Twinsburg,OH)
Mills, Dajia (Glenoak,OH)
Robinson, Cirrus (Ashland,OH)
Branney, Olga (Green,OH)
Balcer, Molly (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Tamasovich, Megan (Canal Winchester,OH)
Robinson, Chanavier (Ravenna,OH)
Carr, Bekah (Celina,OH)
Paster, Kyla (Berea-Midpark,OH)
Cousins, Tania (Chillicothe,OH)
Daniel, Alexis (Harvey,OH)
Denk, Kristen (North Royalton,OH)
Barber, Kaitlyn (Whitmer,OH)
Bunse, Lily (Kings,OH)
Thompson, Ally (Geneva,OH)
Browning, Katie (Athens,OH)
Kolling, Harmony (Greenville,OH)
Rosch, Gretchen (Canal Winchester,OH)
Brown, Mackenzie (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Kay, Sydney (Centerville,OH)
Rozsa, Nicole (Cuyahoga Falls,OH)
Mcneal, Allison (Logan,OH)
Cospy, Arlesha (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Brown, Ashley (Mason,OH)
Hayes, Alaya (Whitmer,OH)
Okeafor, Sarah (Brecksville-Broadview Heights,OH)
Gardner, Tityana (Whitmer,OH)
Young, Ebony (Shaker Heights,OH)
Mackey, Teria (Wayne,OH)
Echikunwoke, Annette (Pickerington North,OH)


Elite Performances:

G-4x800 9:04.63 Girls Relay, , Perrysburg
G-4x800 9:04.77 Girls Relay, , Geneva
G-4x800 9:11.14 Girls Relay, , Centerville
G-4x800 9:11.53 Girls Relay, , Mason
G-4x800 9:14.15 Girls Relay, , Wadsworth
G-4x800 9:15.15 Girls Relay, , Brecksville
G-4x800 9:15.21 Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
G-4x800 9:16.34 Girls Relay, , Cin. St. Ursula Acad.
G-4x800 9:16.68 Girls Relay, , Thom. Worthington
G-4x800 9:17.95 Girls Relay, , Bay
G-4x800 9:18.93 Girls Relay, , Granville
G-4x800 9:20.63 Girls Relay, , Hil. Davidson
G-4x800 9:31.24 Girls Relay, , Steele
G-4x800 9:31.38 Girls Relay, , Glenoak
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:34.11 Girls Relay, , Mcauley
B-4x800 7:36.33 Boys Relay, , St. Xavier
B-4x800 7:43.64 Boys Relay, , Norwalk
B-4x800 7:44.63 Boys Relay, , Mason
B-4x800 7:44.87 Boys Relay, , Dub. Jerome
B-4x800 7:47.62 Boys Relay, , Olen. Liberty
B-4x800 7:47.96 Boys Relay, , Centerville
B-4x800 7:50.18 Boys Relay, , Tol. St. Francis
B-4x800 7:51.64 Boys Relay, , Tol. St. John'S Jesuit
B-4x800 7:52.96 Boys Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
B-4x800 7:53.68 Boys Relay, , Twinsburg
B-4x800 7:57.40 Boys Relay, , Hudson
B-4x800 7:58.28 Boys Relay, , Glenoak
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.52 Boys Relay, , Mas. Jackson
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.63 Boys Relay, , Beavercreek
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:03.67 Boys Relay, , Brunswick
G-100H 13.89p Powell, Jocselyn , 12, Canal Winche
G-100H 14.35p Williams, Arbria , 12, Withrow
DS STATE- G-100H 14.65p Pryce, Ashley , 12, Stow-Munroe
DS STATE- G-100H 14.80p Annis, Jamie , 12, Big Walnut
DS STATE- G-100H 14.74p Horning, Jordan , 12, Mason
DS STATE- G-100H 14.85p Walker, Dre'Ameerha , 12, Wayne
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91p Winckowski, Grace , 11, Oregon Clay
DS STATE- G-100H 14.91p Daniels, MiAngel , 10, Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-100H 14.96p Wiggins, Tiara , 12, Zanesville
DS STATE- G-100H 15.00p Hill, Sydney , 11, Lak. West
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17p Jackson, Aisha , 10, Warren G Har
G-100H 13.98 Powell, Jocselyn , 12, Canal Winche
G-100H 14.50 Williams, Arbria , 12, Withrow
DS STATE- G-100H 14.78 Annis, Jamie , 12, Big Walnut
DS STATE- G-100H 14.79 Pryce, Ashley , 12, Stow-Munroe
DS STATE- G-100H 14.88 Horning, Jordan , 12, Mason
DS STATE- G-100H 15.04 Wiggins, Tiara , 12, Zanesville
DS STATE- G-100H 15.18 Daniels, MiAngel , 10, Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-100H 15.23 Winckowski, Grace , 11, Oregon Clay
B-110H 13.89p Anderson, Davon , 12, Glenville
B-110H 14.04p Wasik, Steele , 12, St. Edward
B-110H 13.97p Floyd, Richard , 11, Strongsville
B-110H 14.20p Hickman, D.J. , 12, Northmont
B-110H 14.23p Douglas, Frank , 11, Mad. Compreh
B-110H 14.27p Hall, Kyle , 11, Glenoak
DS STATE- B-110H 14.39p Gomes, Paedyn , 12, West Geauga
DS STATE- B-110H 14.40p Lloyd, Caleb , 12, Springfield
DS STATE- B-110H 14.46p Ragland, Dairius , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-110H 14.52p Owens, Rameses , 12, Shaker Hts.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.56p Vuotto, John , 12, Sycamore
DS STATE- B-110H 14.59p Rainey, Kevin , 11, Princeton
DS STATE- B-110H 14.75p Bonfiglio, Andrew , 12, Tol. St. Fra
DS STATE- B-110H 14.81p Meyer, Justin , 12, Pick. North
B-110H 13.64 Anderson, Davon , 12, Glenville
B-110H 13.94 Wasik, Steele , 12, St. Edward
B-110H 14.14 Hickman, D.J. , 12, Northmont
B-110H 14.24 Floyd, Richard , 11, Strongsville
DS STATE- B-110H 14.36 Gomes, Paedyn , 12, West Geauga
DS STATE- B-110H 14.63 Hall, Kyle , 11, Glenoak
DS STATE- B-110H 14.69 Ragland, Dairius , 11, Pick. North
G-100 11.83p Heath, Autumn , 12, Lak. East
G-100 11.90p Butler, Jelvon , 12, Solon
G-100 11.83p Cooke, Symphony , 12, Mansfield Se
G-100 11.94p Conley, Shalon , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-100 12.13p Freeman, Arissa , 11, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- G-100 12.14p Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
DS STATE- G-100 12.14p Richardson, Justice , 10, Warren G Har
DS STATE- G-100 12.25p Thompkins, Taylor , 12, Canton South
DS STATE- G-100 12.26p Adams, Jenea , 11, Cle. St. Jos
DS STATE- G-100 12.26p Rogers, Jocelynn , 12, Lorain
DS STATE- G-100 12.28p Dearmas, Andresja , 12, Lorain
DS STATE- G-100 12.28p Mbah, Kellsa , 12, Lak. East
DS STATE- G-100 12.30p Barrie, Maggie , 12, Wor. Kilbour
DS STATE- G-100 12.32p Short, Cortisha , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Carey, Cayla , 12, Ursuline Aca
DS STATE- G-100 12.47p Blake, Ashley , 12, Hil. Davidso
G-100 11.90 Heath, Autumn , 12, Lak. East
G-100 11.95 Butler, Jelvon , 12, Solon
DS STATE- G-100 12.17 Conley, Shalon , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
DS STATE- G-100 12.26 Cooke, Symphony , 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Thompkins, Taylor , 12, Canton South
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Freeman, Arissa , 11, Walnut Hills
B-100 10.54p Motley, Phillipie , 12, Hil. Davidso
B-100 10.54p Bolden, Brandon , 12, Solon
B-100 10.59p Thomas, Reggie , 12, John Adams
B-100 10.60p Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-100 10.65p Jackson, DeVohn , 11, Cin. Northwe
DS STATE- B-100 10.66p Johnson, Malcolm , 12, Syl. Southvi
DS STATE- B-100 10.79p Hatchett, David , 12, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-100 10.85p Lidge, Javonte , 12, Wooster
DS STATE- B-100 10.86p Lumpkin, Christian , 11, Winton Woods
DS STATE- B-100 10.86p Hibbler, Miles , 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Isabella, Andy , 11, Mayfield
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Chambers, Mykel , 11, Lak. West
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Tucky, Ethan , 10, Del. Hayes
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Williams, Hunter , 12, Wadsworth
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Mays, Bryan , 10, Lima Senior
B-100 10.53 Bolden, Brandon , 12, Solon
B-100 10.58 Motley, Phillipie , 12, Hil. Davidso
B-100 10.59 Johnson, Malcolm , 12, Syl. Southvi
DS STATE- B-100 10.61 Thomas, Reggie , 12, John Adams
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Lidge, Javonte , 12, Wooster
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Jackson, DeVohn , 11, Cin. Northwe
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Hatchett, David , 12, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-100 10.99 Lumpkin, Christian , 11, Winton Woods
G-4x200 1:39.33p Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x200 1:40.04p Girls Relay, , Warren G Harding
G-4x200 1:40.96p Girls Relay, , Withrow
G-4x200 1:41.55p Girls Relay, , Solon
G-4x200 1:41.49p Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
G-4x200 1:41.94p Girls Relay, , Syl. Southview
G-4x200 1:42.90p Girls Relay, , Lebanon
G-4x200 1:42.93p Girls Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
G-4x200 1:43.00p Girls Relay, , Cle. St. Joseph Acad.
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.28p Girls Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.38p Girls Relay, , Lorain
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.56p Girls Relay, , Wayne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.95p Girls Relay, , Brecksville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.11p Girls Relay, , Sandusky
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.52p Girls Relay, , Olentangy
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.15p Girls Relay, , New Albany
G-4x200 1:38.06 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x200 1:40.39 Girls Relay, , Solon
G-4x200 1:41.52 Girls Relay, , Withrow
G-4x200 1:41.65 Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
G-4x200 1:41.71 Girls Relay, , Syl. Southview
G-4x200 1:42.58 Girls Relay, , Lebanon
G-4x200 1:42.88 Girls Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.18 Girls Relay, , Cle. St. Joseph Acad.
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.40 Girls Relay, , Warren G Harding
B-4x200 1:26.63p Boys Relay, , Berea-Midpark
B-4x200 1:27.31p Boys Relay, , Nordonia
B-4x200 1:27.11p Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
B-4x200 1:27.64p Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x200 1:27.56p Boys Relay, , Mason
B-4x200 1:28.16p Boys Relay, , Northmont
B-4x200 1:28.20p Boys Relay, , Hil. Davidson
B-4x200 1:28.23p Boys Relay, , John Adams
B-4x200 1:28.79p Boys Relay, , Winton Woods
B-4x200 1:28.97p Boys Relay, , Wooster
B-4x200 1:29.05p Boys Relay, , Sandusky
B-4x200 1:29.09p Boys Relay, , Cin. Northwest
B-4x200 1:29.22p Boys Relay, , Thom. Worthington
B-4x200 1:29.32p Boys Relay, , Watkins Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.72p Boys Relay, , Wester. Central
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.42p Boys Relay, , Syl. Southview
B-4x200 1:26.40 Boys Relay, , Nordonia
B-4x200 1:26.75 Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
B-4x200 1:26.81 Boys Relay, , Berea-Midpark
B-4x200 1:27.22 Boys Relay, , Hil. Davidson
B-4x200 1:27.27 Boys Relay, , Northmont
B-4x200 1:27.62 Boys Relay, , Mason
B-4x200 1:27.90 Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x200 1:28.11 Boys Relay, , Winton Woods
B-4x200 1:29.24 Boys Relay, , John Adams
G-1600 4:56.83 Heffernan, Annie , 11, Cin. St. Urs
G-1600 4:58.88 Studebaker, Lainey , 10, Centerville
G-1600 4:59.09 Crow, Jacquelyn , 12, Lebanon
G-1600 4:59.38 Woosley, Josie , 11, Watkins Memo
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.30 DeGenero, Micaela , 10, Granville
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.63 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly , 11, Hil. Davidso
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.27 Wiles, Claire , 11, Olen. Libert
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.81 Bryant, Emma , 9, Butler
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.93 Berger, Sarah , 12, Wadsworth
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.32 Renuart, Melinda , 12, Walsh Jesuit
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.16 Chinn, Olivia , 11, Ravenna
B-1600 4:07.96 Vitucci, Michael , 11, St. Xavier
B-1600 4:08.52 Hall, Michael , 12, St. Xavier
B-1600 4:12.12 Blank, Kevin , 12, Solon
B-1600 4:12.82 Crichlow, Garrett , 12, Twinsburg
B-1600 4:14.06 Wagner, Luke , 10, St. Ignatius
B-1600 4:14.20 Wojociechowski, Josh , 12, Olen. Libert
B-1600 4:14.22 Michalski, Daniel , 12, Xenia
B-1600 4:15.68 Brown, Tevin , 11, Tol. St. Joh
B-1600 4:15.78 Reynolds, Daniel , 10, Hil. Darby
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.63 Brumfied, Jake , 12, Butler
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.44 Stewart, Chase , 12, Dub. Jerome
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.78 Bollam-Godbott, Andre , 9, Brunswick
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.92 Burns, Alan , 12, Boardman
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.72 Foos, Caden , 11, Norwalk
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.22 Gaynor, Gavin , 10, Hudson
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.65 Bons, Zach , 11, Dub. Coffman
G-4x100 47.89p Girls Relay, , Warren G Harding
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.14p Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.04p Girls Relay, , Solon
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.69p Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.18p Girls Relay, , Med Highland
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.71p Girls Relay, , Northland
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.74p Girls Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.81p Girls Relay, , Withrow
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.88p Girls Relay, , Beavercreek
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.96p Girls Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.39p Girls Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.41p Girls Relay, , Lorain
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.58p Girls Relay, , Brunswick
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.67p Girls Relay, , Syl. Southview
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.70p Girls Relay, , Pick. North
G-4x100 47.59 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x100 47.80 Girls Relay, , Warren G Harding
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.55 Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.57 Girls Relay, , Withrow
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.70 Girls Relay, , Solon
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.72 Girls Relay, , Med Highland
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.90 Girls Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.11 Girls Relay, , Northland
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85 Girls Relay, , Beavercreek
B-4x100 41.67p Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x100 41.76p Boys Relay, , Nordonia
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.16p Boys Relay, , Wester. Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.19p Boys Relay, , Berea-Midpark
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.34p Boys Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41p Boys Relay, , Solon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.67p Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.71p Boys Relay, , Hil. Darby
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.73p Boys Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.86p Boys Relay, , Whitmer
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.88p Boys Relay, , St. Charles
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.98p Boys Relay, , Lak. West
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.10p Boys Relay, , Watkins Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.39p Boys Relay, , Elyria
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60p Boys Relay, , Brunswick
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.97p Boys Relay, , Winton Woods
B-4x100 41.47 Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x100 41.58 Boys Relay, , Nordonia
B-4x100 41.90 Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.09 Boys Relay, , Wester. Central
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.33 Boys Relay, , Solon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.73 Boys Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.82 Boys Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.94 Boys Relay, , Berea-Midpark
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.26 Boys Relay, , Hil. Darby
G-400 55.31p Williams, Tyler , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-400 56.29p Bull, Frances , 11, Lake Cath.
DS STATE- G-400 56.45p Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
DS STATE- G-400 56.66p Darks, Taylor , 11, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- G-400 56.82p Clark, Mikayla , 10, Lebanon
DS STATE- G-400 57.06p Patten, Aaliyah , 11, Fairborn
DS STATE- G-400 57.41p Bechtel, Olivia , 10, Bay
DS STATE- G-400 58.20p Hyatt, Morghan , 10, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- G-400 58.62p Pacella, Avery , 11, Magnificat
DS STATE- G-400 59.17p Runkle, Leah , 12, Wadsworth
DS STATE- G-400 59.39p Richards, Emily , 12, Del. Hayes
G-400 54.49 Williams, Tyler , 12, Pick. Centra
G-400 55.40 Bechtel, Olivia , 10, Bay
G-400 55.45 Bull, Frances , 11, Lake Cath.
G-400 55.65 Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
G-400 55.81 Darks, Taylor , 11, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- G-400 56.59 Patten, Aaliyah , 11, Fairborn
DS STATE- G-400 56.91 Hyatt, Morghan , 10, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- G-400 56.92 Clark, Mikayla , 10, Lebanon
DS STATE- G-400 58.60 Pacella, Avery , 11, Magnificat
B-400 47.78p Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-400 48.59p Hickman, Drew , 11, Northmont
DS STATE- B-400 48.66p Pinckney, Jernard , 12, Syl. Southvi
DS STATE- B-400 48.72p Niemann, Austin , 12, Hamilton Tow
DS STATE- B-400 48.86p Maity, Amit , 11, Mason
DS STATE- B-400 48.92p Stafford, Rico , 10, Lima Senior
DS STATE- B-400 49.06p Greer, Milton , 12, Copley
DS STATE- B-400 49.14p Witcher, Halen , 12, Princeton
DS STATE- B-400 49.15p Miller, Lucas , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-400 49.20p Wells, Jalen , 12, Thom. Worthi
DS STATE- B-400 49.34p Myers, Anfernee , 12, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- B-400 49.70p Walton, Marc , 11, Mentor
DS STATE- B-400 49.99p Lake, Zack , 11, Coventry
B-400 47.69 Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-400 48.57 Niemann, Austin , 12, Hamilton Tow
DS STATE- B-400 48.63 Hickman, Drew , 11, Northmont
DS STATE- B-400 48.75 Miller, Lucas , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-400 48.87 Stafford, Rico , 10, Lima Senior
DS STATE- B-400 48.88 Greer, Milton , 12, Copley
DS STATE- B-400 48.97 Pinckney, Jernard , 12, Syl. Southvi
DS STATE- B-400 48.99 Witcher, Halen , 12, Princeton
DS STATE- B-400 49.18 Maity, Amit , 11, Mason
G-300H 42.80p Bauman, Marinice , 12, Olentangy
G-300H 44.04p Wiedeman, Ellie , 12, Springboro
G-300H 44.20p Powell, Jocselyn , 12, Canal Winche
G-300H 44.23p Horning, Jordan , 12, Mason
DS STATE- G-300H 44.72p Gutter, Shaqualia , 11, Mt. Healthy
DS STATE- G-300H 44.79p Stokes, Sydney , 11, Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 45.17p Reynolds, Asya , 11, Brush
DS STATE- G-300H 45.55p Wiggins, Tiara , 12, Zanesville
DS STATE- G-300H 45.90p Winckowski, Grace , 11, Oregon Clay
DS STATE- G-300H 45.97p Pryce, Tiffany , 11, Stow-Munroe
DS STATE- G-300H 46.48p Kring, Devin , 10, Louisville
DS STATE- G-300H 46.85p Jackson, Aisha , 10, Warren G Har
DS STATE- G-300H 46.93p Woleslagel, Cassie , 12, Fremont Ross
DS STATE- G-300H 47.49p Maslowski, Gabby , 11, Brunswick
DS STATE- G-300H 47.84p Fitchpatric, Taylor , 11, Syl. Southvi
G-300H 42.08 Powell, Jocselyn , 12, Canal Winche
G-300H 42.22 Bauman, Marinice , 12, Olentangy
G-300H 44.04 Wiedeman, Ellie , 12, Springboro
G-300H 44.32 Horning, Jordan , 12, Mason
DS STATE- G-300H 44.65 Stokes, Sydney , 11, Gah. Lincoln
DS STATE- G-300H 44.93 Gutter, Shaqualia , 11, Mt. Healthy
DS STATE- G-300H 45.28 Reynolds, Asya , 11, Brush
DS STATE- G-300H 45.39 Winckowski, Grace , 11, Oregon Clay
DS STATE- G-300H 45.62 Wiggins, Tiara , 12, Zanesville
B-300H 37.06p Anderson, Davon , 12, Glenville
B-300H 37.42p Wasik, Steele , 12, St. Edward
B-300H 37.68p Dulin, Ashton , 11, Reynoldsburg
B-300H 37.95p Hickman, D.J. , 12, Northmont
B-300H 38.19p Owens, Rameses , 12, Shaker Hts.
B-300H 38.39p Gomes, Paedyn , 12, West Geauga
DS STATE- B-300H 38.97p Douglas, Frank , 11, Mad. Compreh
DS STATE- B-300H 38.99p Lloyd, Caleb , 12, Springfield
DS STATE- B-300H 39.07p Grant, James , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- B-300H 39.11p Ragland, Dairius , 11, Pick. North
DS STATE- B-300H 39.12p Floyd, Richard , 11, Strongsville
DS STATE- B-300H 39.48p Lynett, Zach , 12, St. Xavier
DS STATE- B-300H 39.63p Samol, Caleb , 11, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- B-300H 40.16p Washington, Theo , 12, Nordonia
DS STATE- B-300H 40.30p Meacham, Andrew , 12, Wester. Nort
DS STATE- B-300H 40.36p Edah, Koffi , 11, Grove City
B-300H 36.31 Wasik, Steele , 12, St. Edward
B-300H 36.39 Anderson, Davon , 12, Glenville
B-300H 37.58 Dulin, Ashton , 11, Reynoldsburg
B-300H 37.86 Hickman, D.J. , 12, Northmont
B-300H 37.93 Douglas, Frank , 11, Mad. Compreh
B-300H 38.12 Gomes, Paedyn , 12, West Geauga
DS STATE- B-300H 38.60 Owens, Rameses , 12, Shaker Hts.
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Lloyd, Caleb , 12, Springfield
G-800 2:09.55 Forte, Ashley , 12, Thom. Worthi
G-800 2:09.73 Jennings, Alexa , 11, Centerville
G-800 2:10.02 Clody, Courtney , 12, Perrysburg
G-800 2:10.90 Franz, Emily , 11, Hartley
G-800 2:11.77 Kotchman, Rachel , 11, Brecksville
G-800 2:13.66 Case, Keaton , 11, Springboro
G-800 2:13.78 Szivan, Alexis , 11, Steele
G-800 2:13.92 Grant, Jordan , 9, Beavercreek
G-800 2:14.14 Banks, Rachel , 10, Chardon
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.53 Aveni, Brittany , 10, Geneva
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.77 DeVito, Laura , 9, Rocky River
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.98 McDowell, Delaney , 11, Mason
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.23 Champe, Sher , 12, Steele
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.56 Logan, Kaitlyn , 12, Granville
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.76 Deering, Emily , 11, Geneva
B-800 1:51.59 Sparks, Stephen , 12, Lancaster
B-800 1:52.82 Otterstedt, Tyler , 12, Granville
B-800 1:53.21 White, Kevin , 11, Wooster
B-800 1:53.69 Hayes, Frank , 10, Syl. Southvi
B-800 1:54.05 Kardos, Michael , 12, Steele
B-800 1:54.10 McGovern, Brian , 12, Tallmadge
B-800 1:54.12 Williams, Tristan , 12, Mass. Perry
B-800 1:54.29 Lee, Jared , 12, Norwalk
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.46 Mayes, Kenny , 12, Dub. Scioto
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.95 Tirba, Alaeldin , 12, Turpin
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.36 Gebremedhin, Matt , 11, Licking Hts.
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.37 Balsbaugh, Aaron , 11, Greenville
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.59 Valentine, Ethan , 12, Mason
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.54 Carroll, Justin , 12, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.60 Hall, Michael , 12, St. Xavier
G-200 24.27p Butler, Jelvon , 12, Solon
G-200 24.48p Heath, Autumn , 12, Lak. East
G-200 24.58p Greer, Naja , 12, Hartley
DS STATE- G-200 24.79p Cooke, Symphony , 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- G-200 24.88p Mbah, Kellsa , 12, Lak. East
DS STATE- G-200 25.01p Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
DS STATE- G-200 25.05p Rogers, Jocelynn , 12, Lorain
DS STATE- G-200 25.12p Barrie, Maggie , 12, Wor. Kilbour
DS STATE- G-200 25.16p Richard, Brianna , 9, Winton Woods
DS STATE- G-200 25.16p Carey, Cayla , 12, Ursuline Aca
DS STATE- G-200 25.24p Shaver, Sam , 11, Stow-Munroe
DS STATE- G-200 25.35p Sellers, Mischa , 10, Will. South
DS STATE- G-200 25.39p Conley, Shalon , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- G-200 25.42p Adams, Jenea , 11, Cle. St. Jos
DS STATE- G-200 25.62p Carpenter, Sarah , 12, Med Highland
G-200 23.98 Butler, Jelvon , 12, Solon
G-200 23.99 Heath, Autumn , 12, Lak. East
G-200 24.58 Greer, Naja , 12, Hartley
G-200 24.65 Cooke, Symphony , 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- G-200 24.92 Ferrante, Stephanie , 12, Chardon
DS STATE- G-200 25.06 Rogers, Jocelynn , 12, Lorain
DS STATE- G-200 25.23 Richard, Brianna , 9, Winton Woods
DS STATE- G-200 25.25 Barrie, Maggie , 12, Wor. Kilbour
DS STATE- G-200 25.36 Mbah, Kellsa , 12, Lak. East
B-200 21.20p Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
B-200 21.37p Lenfest, Casey , 12, Granville
B-200 21.48p Bolden, Brandon , 12, Solon
DS STATE- B-200 21.78p Johnson, Malcolm , 12, Syl. Southvi
DS STATE- B-200 21.66p Jackson, DeVohn , 11, Cin. Northwe
DS STATE- B-200 21.80p Hatchett, David , 12, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-200 21.89p Motley, Phillipie , 12, Hil. Davidso
DS STATE- B-200 21.92p Blanton, Josh , 12, Northmont
DS STATE- B-200 21.97p Williams, Hunter , 12, Wadsworth
DS STATE- B-200 22.00p Thomas, Reggie , 12, John Adams
DS STATE- B-200 22.13p Chambers, Mykel , 11, Lak. West
DS STATE- B-200 22.22p Pontious, Reece , 11, Mason
DS STATE- B-200 22.26p Bowlen, Nathan , 12, Austintown-F
DS STATE- B-200 22.37p Harrington, Joe , 11, Austintown-F
DS STATE- B-200 22.46p Bruno, Samuel , 12, Anthony Wayn
B-200 21.21 Lenfest, Casey , 12, Granville
B-200 21.34 Johnson, Malcolm , 12, Syl. Southvi
B-200 21.36 Motley, Phillipie , 12, Hil. Davidso
B-200 21.49 Gray, Nick , 11, Pick. North
B-200 21.53 Bolden, Brandon , 12, Solon
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Williams, Hunter , 12, Wadsworth
DS STATE- B-200 21.93 Hatchett, David , 12, Wester. Cent
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Blanton, Josh , 12, Northmont
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Jackson, DeVohn , 11, Cin. Northwe
G-3200 10:43.30 Busse, Aundrea , 12, Springboro
G-3200 10:49.42 Rhoads, Carlee , 10, Med Highland
G-3200 10:51.16 Monheim, Taylor , 12, Perrysburg
G-3200 10:51.27 Sandlin, Kelsey , 11, Gah. Lincoln
G-3200 10:52.87 Lehman, Katherine , 12, Dover
G-3200 10:55.13 Heffernan, Annie , 11, Cin. St. Urs
DS STATE- G-3200 11:01.15 Gyurke, Erin , 12, Oregon Clay
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.21 Pasicznyk, Natalie , 11, Revere
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.51 Myers, Lindsay , 12, Princeton
DS STATE- G-3200 11:11.32 Hatch, Emma , 12, Mother Of Me
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.79 Heuerman, Ann , 10, Upper Arling
DS STATE- G-3200 11:19.22 Onders, Jane , 10, Hil. Davidso
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.33 Lovett, Rachael , 10, Twinsburg
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.05 Binczyk, Chloe , 12, Shaker Hts.
B-3200 9:02.41 Elswick, Nick , 12, Chardon
B-3200 9:03.07 Mau, Kyle , 11, Hudson
B-3200 9:06.33 Hadley, Mark , 12, Boardman
B-3200 9:08.45 Leitch, Mitch , 12, Dub. Jerome
B-3200 9:09.74 Stifel, Evan , 12, St. Xavier
B-3200 9:12.88 Mandel, Jacob , 12, Dub. Jerome
B-3200 9:16.22 Grismer, Nick , 11, Mason
B-3200 9:17.49 Hardwick, Toby , 12, Newark
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.41 Sullivan, Ryan , 12, Howland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.90 Johnston, Andrew , 12, Olen. Libert
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.29 Jones, Stephen , 10, Troy
G-4x400 3:53.30p Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x400 3:53.77p Girls Relay, , Withrow
G-4x400 3:54.37p Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
G-4x400 3:54.92p Girls Relay, , Granville
G-4x400 3:55.38p Girls Relay, , Wester. South
G-4x400 3:55.70p Girls Relay, , Mason
G-4x400 3:55.99p Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.50p Girls Relay, , Wayne
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.70p Girls Relay, , Steele
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.00p Girls Relay, , Mentor
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.66p Girls Relay, , Lebanon
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.75p Girls Relay, , Brunswick
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.83p Girls Relay, , Warren G Harding
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.82p Girls Relay, , Perrysburg
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.85p Girls Relay, , Medina
G-4x400 3:50.59 Girls Relay, , Pick. Central
G-4x400 3:51.79 Girls Relay, , Mason
G-4x400 3:51.96 Girls Relay, , Withrow
G-4x400 3:54.01 Girls Relay, , Gah. Lincoln
G-4x400 3:54.21 Girls Relay, , Granville
G-4x400 3:55.45 Girls Relay, , Steele
G-4x400 3:55.60 Girls Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.01 Girls Relay, , Wayne
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.97 Girls Relay, , Geneva
B-4x400 3:17.03p Boys Relay, , Syl. Southview
B-4x400 3:18.49p Boys Relay, , Pick. North
B-4x400 3:17.16p Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x400 3:18.60p Boys Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.40p Boys Relay, , Watkins Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.59p Boys Relay, , Centerville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.60p Boys Relay, , Mentor
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.70p Boys Relay, , Lima Senior
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.26p Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.05p Boys Relay, , Berea-Midpark
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.23p Boys Relay, , Hil. Davidson
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.97p Boys Relay, , Northmont
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.98p Boys Relay, , Elder
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.13p Boys Relay, , Sandusky
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.88p Boys Relay, , Thom. Worthington
B-4x400 3:13.75 Boys Relay, , Glenville
B-4x400 3:15.65 Boys Relay, , Pick. North
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.66 Boys Relay, , Syl. Southview
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.75 Boys Relay, , Watkins Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.81 Boys Relay, , Mentor
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.15 Boys Relay, , Mason
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.50 Boys Relay, , Lima Senior
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.89 Boys Relay, , Austintown-Fitch
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.95 Boys Relay, , Centerville
G-DT 154'5.0 Olatoye, Oyesade , 11, Dub. Coffman
G-DT 149'3.0 Antill, Kaylee , 11, Tri-Valley
G-DT 145'3.0 Gray, Alexis , 12, Solon
DS STATE- G-DT 134'10.0 Carpenter, Chelsea , 12, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- G-DT 129'3.0 Mansperger, Mariah , 12, Ashland
DS STATE- G-DT 127'4.0 Odunaiya, Gaza , 11, Athens
DS STATE- G-DT 127'2.0 Hallmann, Christina , 11, Ursuline Aca
DS STATE- G-DT 124'11.0 Wilder, Carolyn , 9, Medina
DS STATE- G-DT 123'2.0 Trotman, Isis , 10, Centerville
DS STATE- G-DT 122'10.0 Harris, Rashida , 11, Euclid
DS STATE- G-DT 122'0.0 Ramstetter, Alyssa , 11, Seton
DS STATE- G-DT 121'9.0 Laios, Cassandra , 12, Thom. Worthi
B-DT 182'10.0 Ballenger, Jared , 12, Fremont Ross
B-DT 179'6.0 Seipel, Max , 12, Avon Lake
DS STATE- B-DT 167'6.0 Prouty, Collin , 12, Tri-Valley
DS STATE- B-DT 166'7.0 Zedella, Jonathan , 11, St. Edward
DS STATE- B-DT 166'7.0 Hierholzer, Mike , 12, Medina
DS STATE- B-DT 163'5.0 Dalton, Alex , 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-DT 161'0.0 Hallof, Andrew , 10, Canfield
G-HJ 5'8.0 Martin, Cassie , 10, Strongsville
G-HJ 5'8.0 Blaut, Loretta , 12, Seton
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Graham, Chelbi , 11, Solon
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Springer, Danielle , 11, Cin. St. Urs
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 White, Dena , 12, New Albany
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Robinson, Cirrus , 10, Ashland
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Mills, Dajia , 11, Glenoak
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Monachino, Samantha , 12, Twinsburg
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Branney, Olga , 10, Green
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Balcer, Molly , 11, Hil. Davidso
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Johnson, Alyssa , 9, Perkins
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Harris, Janae , 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Tamasovich, Megan , 10, Canal Winche
B-HJ 6'10.0 Durden, Emanuel , 12, Hol. Springf
B-HJ 6'9.0 Latimer, Jordan , 12, Wayne
B-HJ 6'8.0 Cummings, Jordan , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Wood, Mike , 12, Thom. Worthi
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Everidge, Tyler , 12, Bellbrook
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Stenger, Andrew , 12, Medina
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Powell, Jermil , 12, Canal Winche
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Glenn, Kenny , 12, Mt. Healthy
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Smith, Kameron , 12, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Austin, Marquis , 12, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Barwise, C.J. , 12, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Morgan, Lavell , 12, Harvey
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.25 Carey, Cayla , 12, Ursuline Aca
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'7.0 Taylor, Korrin , 12, Canton Mckin
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.5 Paster, Kyla , 12, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5 Bechtel, Olivia , 10, Bay
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.25 Cousins, Tanea , 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.0 Carr, Bekah , 11, Celina
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Robinson, Chanavier , 11, Ravenna
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.25 Daniel, Alexis , 11, Harvey
B-LJ 23'11.0 Latimer, Jordan , 12, Wayne
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.75 Brunis, Herman , 12, Fairfield
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.0 McClain, Terell , 12, Young. East
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'9.0 Burks, Malyk , 12, Thom. Worthi
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.0 Wasik, Steele , 12, St. Edward
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.75 Glenn, Kenny , 12, Mt. Healthy
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.0 Williams, David , 12, Cle. Jfk
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.25 Fisher, Davion , 10, Sandusky
G-SP 43'9.25 Olatoye, Oyesade , 11, Dub. Coffman
G-SP 42'5.0 Antill, Kaylee , 11, Tri-Valley
G-SP 42'4.5 Echikunwoke, Annette , 12, Pick. North
G-SP 42'4.0 Gray, Alexis , 12, Solon
DS STATE- G-SP 41'8.75 Carpenter, Chelsea , 12, Walnut Hills
DS STATE- G-SP 41'3.75 Harris, Rashida , 11, Euclid
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Hayes, Alaya , 12, Whitmer
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.75 Okeafor, Sarah , 10, Brecksville
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 Gardner, TiTyana , 12, Whitmer
DS STATE- G-SP 38'4.0 Young, Ebony , 11, Shaker Hts.
DS STATE- G-SP 38'3.0 Mackey, Te'Reia , 12, Wayne
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.0 Williams, London , 12, Lima Senior
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.75 Cospy, Arlesha , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Brown, Ashley , 12, Mason
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.0 McNeal, Allison , 10, Logan
B-SP 61'4.75 Landers, Robert , 11, Wayne
B-SP 61'3.0 Maurins, John , 12, Mentor
B-SP 59'4.5 Ballenger, Jared , 12, Fremont Ross
B-SP 58'11.75 Peters, Jeremiah , 12, Euclid
B-SP 58'2.25 Zedella, Jonathan , 11, St. Edward
DS STATE- B-SP 57'1.25 Browley, Reggie , 11, Harvey
DS STATE- B-SP 56'6.0 Crosby, Leo , 10, Zanesville
DS STATE- B-SP 55'6.75 Seipel, Max , 12, Avon Lake
DS STATE- B-SP 55'2.5 Curtiss, Nik , 10, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.5 Hierholzer, Mike , 12, Medina
DS STATE- B-SP 53'9.0 Glasco, Clayton , 11, Pick. Centra
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.25 McCollough-Provi, Ja'vone , 11, Warren G Har
DS STATE- B-SP 51'10.5 Lewis, Todd , 12, Sycamore
DS STATE- B-SP 51'10.25 Beal, Corey , 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.0 Leichliter, Kevin , 11, Lebanon
G-PV 12'10.25 Horrigan, Maria , 11, Bowling Gree
G-PV 12'3.0 Hawkins, Jade , 12, Tri-Valley
G-PV 12'3.0 Rabe, Audrey , 12, West Geauga
G-PV 12'0.0 Denk, Kristen , 11, No. Royalton
G-PV 12'0.0 Brown, Mackenzie , 12, Hil. Davidso
G-PV 12'0.0 Kurtz, Larissa , 11, Revere
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Kay, Sydney , 12, Centerville
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Barber, Kaitlyn , 12, Whitmer
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Kolling, Harmony , 12, Greenville
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Rosch, Gretchen , 12, Canal Winche
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Piazza, Rachel , 12, Mentor
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Fisher, Claire , 11, Stivers
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Bunse, Lily , 10, Kings
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Thompson, Ally , 10, Geneva
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Browning, Katie , 12, Athens
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Rozsa, Nicole , 12, Cuy. Falls
B-PV 15'10.0 Kelley, Lucas , 10, Mass. Perry
B-PV 15'2.0 Fleischer, Nathan , 12, Troy
B-PV 15'2.0 Justice, Bryan , 12, Licking Hts.
DS STATE- B-PV 14'10.0 Ratterman, Joe , 12, Elder
DS STATE- B-PV 14'10.0 Koksal, Andrew , 12, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-PV 14'10.0 Hutchinson, Kyle , 12, Medina
DS STATE- B-PV 14'10.0 Spruill, Byron , 12, Granville
DS STATE- B-PV 14'10.0 Owens, Matt , 11, Berea-Midpar
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Champen, Christian , 10, Northmont
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Mancabelli, Dawson , 12, Copley
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Fowler, Mason , 12, Glenoak
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Phares, Sam , 12, Celina

Number of Elite performances: 236
Number of DS State performances: 366

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State