Meet Name: MA State Championships
Meet Date: 2014-06-07
Meet Location: Bridgewater State U.,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2014 08:55 PM
                                MIAA All State                                 
                      Track & Field Outdoor Championships                      
           Bridgewater St. University - Bridgewater, MA  - 6/7/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Henson             12 Barnstable               12.17q  0.5  2 
  2 Jessica Scott             12 Hopkinton                12.22q  0.5  2 
  3 Melissa Beaupre           11 North Attleb             12.26q  1.3  3 
  4 Sarah Militano            11 Nashoba                  12.31q  1.3  3 
  5 Amanda Reilly             12 Notre Dame A             12.36q  0.3  1 
  6 Sydney Fisher             11 Cambridge Ri             12.38q  0.3  1 
  7 Brooke-Lynn Williams      09 Norton                   12.40q  1.3  3 
  8 Ally Isley                10 Wellesley                12.45q  0.5  2 
  9 Eve Hewins                09 Hingham                  12.61   1.3  3 
 10 Julia Cella               09 Belmont                  12.62   0.5  2 
 11 Courtney Luscier          12 Taconic                  12.77   0.5  2 
 12 Morgen Gallagher          10 Norwell                  12.81   0.5  2 
 13 Amy Hunter                10 Bromfield Sc             12.85   1.3  3 
 14 Hannah Ameen              11 Andover                  12.86   0.3  1 
 15 Emily Visconti            12 North Readin             12.91   0.3  1 
 16 Taylor Dunster            10 Sutton                   12.92   1.3  3 
 17 Malayna Burris               Putnam Voc/T             12.93   1.3  3 
 18 Emma Marlow-Benedick      10 Weston                   12.97   0.3  1 
 19 Fanta Sackor              12 Worcester Te             13.13   0.3  1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.8h  1987        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Scott             12 Hopkinton                12.08   1.7  10   
  2 Amanda Reilly             12 Notre Dame A             12.12   1.7   8   
  3 Amanda Henson             12 Barnstable               12.15   1.7   6   
  4 Melissa Beaupre           11 North Attleb             12.21   1.7   5   
  5 Sarah Militano            11 Nashoba                  12.27   1.7   4   
  6 Sydney Fisher             11 Cambridge Ri             12.36   1.7   3   
  7 Ally Isley                10 Wellesley                12.38   1.7   2   
  8 Brooke-Lynn Williams      09 Norton                   12.44   1.7   1   
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.43  2013        Amanda Henson, Barnstable HS                
        Meet: % 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
        Meet: % 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella DiMare           11 Notre Dame A             24.93q -0.4  1 
  2 Domonique Hall            12 Shrewsbury               25.06q  1.0  2 
  3 Amanda Henson             12 Barnstable               25.19q  1.0  2 
  4 Sydney Fisher             11 Cambridge Ri             25.37q  0.5  3 
  5 Wileshka Samuel           10 Methuen                  25.40q  0.5  3 
  6 Alyssa Zee                09 Ashland                  25.66q  0.5  3  25.657
  7 Sarah Militano            11 Nashoba                  25.66q -0.4  1  25.658
  8 Emily Ryan                12 Wellesley                25.74q  1.0  2 
  9 Allie Smiley              10 Notre Dame A             25.78   0.5  3 
 10 Melissa Solomon           10 Lexington                25.84  -0.4  1 
 11 Katie Marlow-Benedick     10 Weston                   25.86   0.5  3 
 12 Alexandra Santos          09 Whitman-Hans             25.87   1.0  2 
 13 Morgen Gallagher          10 Norwell                  25.93  -0.4  1 
 14 Tsara LeBlanc             11 Gardner                  26.08   0.5  3  26.071
 15 Julia Cella               09 Belmont                  26.08   0.5  3  26.076
 16 Madison Pawlina           10 Den-Yarmouth             26.22   1.0  2 
 17 Andriana Higgins          12 Milton                   26.25   1.0  2 
 18 Caitlyn Demers            10 Dartmouth                26.31  -0.4  1 
 19 Malayna Burris               Putnam Voc/T             26.55  -0.4  1 
 20 Jayda Cabrera             11 Randolph                 26.74   1.0  2 
 21 Serena Hooker             11 Algonquin                26.79   0.5  3 
 22 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      12 Oakmont                  27.05  -0.4  1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.43  2013        Amanda Henson, Barnstable HS                
        Meet: % 24.5h  1970        Kathy Guiney, Needham HS                    
        Meet: % 24.5h  1983        Martha White, Shrewsbury HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabella DiMare           11 Notre Dame A             24.75  -0.4  10   
  2 Domonique Hall            12 Shrewsbury               24.97  -0.4   8   
  3 Wileshka Samuel           10 Methuen                  25.23  -0.4   6   
  4 Amanda Henson             12 Barnstable               25.57  -0.4   5   
  5 Sarah Militano            11 Nashoba                  25.60  -0.4   4   
  6 Alyssa Zee                09 Ashland                  25.93  -0.4   3   
  7 Emily Ryan                12 Wellesley                25.95  -0.4   2   
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.98  1999        Jennifer Vendetti, Franklin HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Sierra Irvin              11 Hingham                  54.51*  3  10   
  2 Mikaila Amerantes         11 Mansfield                55.99   3   8   
  3 Keilan Nova               12 Milford                  56.08   3   6   
  4 Ashley Lewis              10 Latin Academ             56.33   3   5   
  5 Khaila Ramirez            12 Northampton              58.26   3   4   
  6 Kylie Lorenzen            11 Holliston                58.33   3   3   
  7 Jayci Andrews             11 Plymouth Sou             58.41   2   2   
  8 Merissa Wright            12 Ursuline Aca             58.49   2   1   
  9 Kristen DeVellis          10 Framingham               58.84   1 
 10 Katie Mulkerin            12 Billerica                58.94   2 
 11 Michaela Hedderman        10 Ipswich                  58.97   2 
 12 Jacklyn Sullivan          10 Plymouth North           59.16   2 
 13 Ashley Arroyo             10 Silver Lake              59.89   2 
 14 Jenny Sexton              11 Waltham                  59.98   3 
 15 Alex Bischoff             12 Wilmington             1:00.27   1 
 16 Natasha Olanyk            11 Mohawk Trail           1:00.39   2 
 17 Sarah Heitmeyer           11 Littleton              1:00.73   1 
 18 McKenna Kilian            11 Pentucket Reg.         1:00.75   1 
 19 Jessica Goldstein         11 Shrewsbury             1:01.00   1 
 20 Catherine Lamond          12 Northampton            1:01.03   2 
 21 Jane Clark                12 Notre Dame A           1:01.67   3 
 22 Grace Macura              12 Stoneham               1:02.66   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.74  2002        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Karina Shepard            12 Dracut                 2:07.14*  2  10   
  2 Amy Piccolo               11 Ursuline Aca           2:11.62   1   8   
  3 Sarah Edwards             10 Bellingham             2:12.90   2   6   
  4 Gianna Bender             11 King Philip            2:14.59   1   5   
  5 Maya Halprin-Adams        11 Cambridge Ri           2:14.80   2   4   
  6 Olivia Weir               11 King Philip            2:15.35   2   3   
  7 Paige Campbell            12 Lexington              2:16.08   2   2   
  8 Leah Hickey               11 Hingham                2:16.33   1   1   
  9 Lucy Lang                 11 Lexington              2:17.06   2 
 10 Kate Gobi                 10 Wachusett              2:17.19   2 
 11 Lea Strangio              12 Watertown              2:18.32   1 
 12 Kaylin Ciesluk            09 Oakmont                2:19.13   2 
 13 Meg Rodowicz              12 Hoosac Valle           2:19.51   1 
 14 Clare Martin              09 Newton South           2:19.64   2 
 15 Olivia Manickas-HIll      11 Lexington              2:19.71   2 
 16 Kelly Higgins             10 Weymouth               2:20.00   1 
 17 Meghan Carmody            10 Bishop Feehan          2:20.35   1 
 18 Kate Fisher               09 Plymouth North         2:20.41   1 
 19 Lindsey Wassung           11 Agawam                 2:20.60   1 
 20 Sydney Packard            10 Bishop Fenwi           2:20.97   1 
 21 Adrienne Santoro          11 Bishop Feehan          2:21.33   1 
 22 Brooke Hansel             11 Lunenburg              2:22.52   2 
 23 Rita Maurais              10 Hopedale               2:24.42   2 
 24 Alexandra Dibrindisi      11 Northampton            2:26.89   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:37.23  2003        Ari Lambie, Bromfield School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Armstrong           10 Needham                4:56.20   2  10   
  2 Kaleigh Hughes            11 Needham                4:56.33   2   8   
  3 Erin Dietz                11 Bedford                4:56.97   2   6   
  4 Olivia Lantz              11 Gloucester             5:00.85   2   5   
  5 Maeve Greeley             12 Newton North           5:01.65   2   4   
  6 Samantha Colletti         10 Whitman-Hans           5:04.07   2   3   
  7 Ariel Keklak              10 Lincoln-Sudb           5:07.39   2   2   
  8 Kaley Richards            10 Lowell                 5:07.41   2   1   
  9 Alexa Babick              09 Lincoln-Sudb           5:08.54   2 
 10 Gina D'Addario            11 Woburn                 5:09.04   2 
 11 Juleanna Schultz          11 Shepherd Hil           5:10.71   1 
 12 Abby Seaberg              11 King Philip            5:11.54   1 
 13 Emily DeMarco             10 Ipswich                5:12.93   1 
 14 Kerri Keohane             11 Tyngsborough           5:13.93   2 
 15 Emily Weigand             11 Hamilton-Wen           5:16.02   1 
 16 Taryn Cordani             12 Douglas                5:21.05   1 
 17 Lauren Hazzard            11 Hopkinton              5:24.76   2 
 18 Arianna Maida             12 Bishop Fenwi           5:25.50   1 
 19 Kelsey Walak              09 Natick                 5:27.20   1 
 20 Kyra Shreeve              12 Algonquin              5:33.36   1 
 21 Haley Chamberlain         12 Shepherd Hil           5:38.66   1 
 22 Julia Shorter             12 Amesbury               5:42.19   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.21  1999        Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Abbie McNulty             12 Bishop Feehan         10:48.98   2  10   
  2 Emily Bryson              11 North Quincy          11:10.93   2   8   
  3 Margie Cullen             10 Needham               11:12.36   2   6   
  4 Coralea Geraniotis        11 Nauset Reg.           11:14.29   2   5   
  5 Jessie Cardin             12 Sutton                11:15.90   2   4   
  6 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       09 Tyngsborough          11:16.77   2   3   
  7 Rebecca Grusby            10 Newton South          11:24.00   2   2   
  8 Riley Gilmore             12 Haverhill             11:28.88   1   1   
  9 Taylor Kennedy            12 Notre Dame A          11:34.69   1 
 10 Makenzie Cyr              11 Douglas               11:35.03   1 
 11 Nicole Roberts            12 North Readin          11:35.31   2 
 12 Theresa Gallagher         11 Bishop Stang          11:35.45   1 
 13 Sydney Clary              11 Lincoln-Sudb          11:37.12   2 
 14 Colleen Sands             12 Wachusett             11:43.89   1 
 15 Elizabeth Costantino      11 Notre Dame A          11:44.41   2 
 16 Sarah Lagan               11 Natick                11:48.94   1 
 17 Michelle Alessandro       11 Dover-Sherbo          11:53.27   1 
 18 Stella Worters            12 Shepherd Hil          12:07.24   2 
 19 Phoebe von Conta           8 Parker Chart          12:17.53   1 
 20 Mariel Lutz               11 Northampton           13:16.31   1 
 -- Allyson Morin             12 Westfield                  DNF   1 
 -- Liz Holmes                11 Foxborough                 DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.25  6/4/2011    Vanessa Clerveaux, BROCKTON                 
        Meet: % 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole Godzinski            11 North Readin             15.10q  0.4  2 
  2 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                  15.11q -0.2  1 
  3 Annalisa DeBari           12 Melrose                  15.23q  0.4  2 
  4 Jess Amedee               12 Tewksbury                15.42q -0.2  1 
  5 Morgan Sanders            10 Westfield                15.65q  0.4  2 
  6 Kisha Kalra               12 Natick                   15.66q  0.4  3 
  7 Kassidy Campbell          11 Norton                   15.70q  0.4  2 
  8 Madelyn Sessler           09 Plymouth Sou             15.77q -0.2  1 
  9 Paige Santos              12 Old Rocheste             15.82   0.4  3 
 10 Kristin Leone             12 Weymouth                 15.86   0.4  3 
 11 Mairead Ferry             12 Frontier                 15.88   0.4  3 
 12 Abby Epplett              12 Whitinsville             15.91  -0.2  1  15.909
 13 Kerstin Darsney           12 Triton                   15.91  -0.2  1  15.910
 14 Barbara Odiah             11 Bridgewater-             15.93  -0.2  1 
 15 Sabrina Pray              12 Mansfield                15.97   0.4  3 
 16 Madison Koslowsky         09 Wareham                  16.18   0.4  2 
 17 Emily Roxo                10 Uxbridge                 16.41   0.4  3 
 18 Emmalie Keenan            12 Nashoba                  16.67  -0.2  1 
 19 Danae Bucci               11 Bedford                  16.83  -0.2  1 
 20 Jessikha Ribeiro          10 Chicopee Com             19.04   0.4  2 
 21 Sarah Crump               12 Wakefield                20.53   0.4  2 
 -- Isabella DiMare           11 Notre Dame A                FS   0.4  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.25  6/4/2011    Vanessa Clerveaux, BROCKTON                 
        Meet: % 14.3h  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole Godzinski            11 North Readin             15.04   0.2  10   
  2 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                  15.11   0.2   8   
  3 Annalisa DeBari           12 Melrose                  15.49   0.2   6   
  4 Jess Amedee               12 Tewksbury                15.53   0.2   5   
  5 Madelyn Sessler           09 Plymouth Sou             15.58   0.2   4   
  6 Kisha Kalra               12 Natick                   15.60   0.2   3   
  7 Kassidy Campbell          11 Norton                   15.83   0.2   2   
  8 Morgan Sanders            10 Westfield                15.84   0.2   1   
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.52  6/4/2011    Alex Stanton, MEDFIELD                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Kate Freda                11 Hingham                1:03.10   3  10   
  2 Abby Epplett              12 Whitinsville           1:03.50   3   8   
  3 Basia Osborne             11 Oliver Ames            1:03.90   3   6   
  4 Kayley McGonagle          12 Natick                 1:04.28   3   5   
  5 Cynthia Aroke             10 Peabody                1:04.79   2   4   
  6 Emileigh Glode            11 Acton-Boxbor           1:05.14   3   3   
  7 Mariessa Ricciardi        11 Wachusett              1:05.20   3   2   
  8 Camille Kelley            11 Ursuline Aca           1:06.00   2   1   
  9 Mary Lavery               11 North Andove           1:06.08   2 
 10 Brittany Charlonne        11 Wachusett              1:06.27   1 
 11 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                1:06.43   3 
 12 Ariel Christie            10 Amherst-Pelh           1:06.67   1 
 13 Hannah McNeil             10 King Philip            1:06.73   2 
 14 Kassidy Campbell          11 Norton                 1:07.04   2 
 15 Jillian Gamache           11 Andover                1:07.09   2 
 16 Katherine Tamulionis      11 Foxborough             1:07.22   2 
 17 Shannon Meisberger        09 Lenox Memori           1:07.84   1 
 18 Shannon Kennedy           11 East Longmea           1:08.55   2 
 19 Tori O'Dea                12 Den-Yarmouth           1:08.64   1 
 20 Jill Calvani              12 Ipswich                1:09.58   1 
 -- Jessica Maki              11 Taunton                    DNF   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:15.13  2007        Newton North High School                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                9:17.17   2  10   
  2 Needham  'A'                                        9:17.58   2   8   
  3 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               9:23.26   2   6   
  4 Dracut  'A'                                         9:25.57   2   5   
  5 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:26.66   2   4   
  6 Newton North  'A'                                   9:29.52   2   3   
  7 Wachusett  'A'                                      9:36.50   1   2   
  8 King Philip  'A'                                    9:38.65   2   1   
  9 Weymouth  'A'                                       9:41.21   2 
 10 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  9:41.52   1 
 11 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            9:41.56   2 
 12 Tewksbury  'A'                                      9:42.19   1 
 13 Plymouth North  'A'                                 9:42.23   1 
 14 Algonquin  'A'                                      9:44.38   1 
 15 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     9:51.54   2 
 16 Woburn  'A'                                         9:54.74   2 
 17 Natick  'A'                                         9:55.79   2 
 18 Wellesley  'A'                                      9:57.31   2 
 19 Andover  'A'                                        9:59.01   2 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                  10:04.49   1 
 21 Weston  'A'                                        10:05.39   1 
 22 Longmeadow  'A'                                    10:06.01   1 
 23 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                10:17.50   1 
 24 Swampscott  'A'                                    10:20.03   1 
 25 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                10:22.78   1 
 26 Tyngsborough  'A'                                  10:31.91   1 
 -- Oliver Ames  'A'                                        DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.92  6/6/2009    NORTH ATTLEBORO HS, NO ATTLEBORO            
                       C Deininger, J Cappadona, L Goldberg, C Udall     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                     48.83   3  10   
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         48.88   3   8   
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          49.14   3   6   
  4 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       49.22   3   5   
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                        49.22   3   4   
  6 Newton North  'A'                                     49.26   3   3   
  7 North Attleborough  'A'                               49.60   3   2   
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                             49.68   2   1   
  9 Andover  'A'                                          49.75   2 
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                        49.80   2 
 11 Wachusett  'A'                                        49.81   3 
 12 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 49.92   2 
 13 Weston  'A'                                           50.04   1 
 14 North Reading  'A'                                    50.51   1 
 15 Belmont  'A'                                          50.53   2 
 16 Springfield Central  'A'                              50.69   2 
 17 Longmeadow  'A'                                       50.87   2 
 18 Nashoba  'A'                                          51.43   2 
 19 Sutton  'A'                                           51.69   1 
 20 Monument Mountain  'A'                                51.70   1 
 21 Randolph  'A'                                         51.84   1 
 22 Bromfield School  'A'                                 51.87   1 
 23 Carver  'A'                                           52.40   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:53.01  6/6/2009    MANSFIELD HS, MANSFIELD                   
                         K Jenkins, E Broyles, E Unger, M Jenssen          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
========================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:50.14*  4  10   
  2 Hingham  'A'                                        3:53.09   4   8   
  3 Northampton  'A'                                    3:59.49   4   6   
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:00.09   3   5   
  5 Wachusett  'A'                                      4:01.03   3   4   
  6 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:01.36   4   3   
  7 Lexington  'A'                                      4:01.60   4   2   
  8 North Andover  'A'                                  4:02.08   3   1   
  9 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       4:02.91   4 
 10 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:02.96   4 
 11 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:03.85   4 
 12 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:04.77   3 
 13 Lowell  'A'                                         4:05.11   3 
 14 Brookline  'A'                                      4:05.67   3 
 15 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:05.94   2 
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   4:06.94   2 
 17 Burlington  'A'                                     4:07.24   2 
 18 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:08.16   2 
 19 Sutton  'A'                                         4:08.81   3 
 20 Watertown  'A'                                      4:15.52   1 
 21 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:15.82   1 
 22 Narragansett  'A'                                   4:17.70   1 
 23 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:29.31   1 
 -- Littleton  'A'                                           DQ   2  Interference
 -- Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                             DQ   3  Interference 3rd exc
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-10  1987        Becky Bryan, Lexington HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Ellen DiPietro            12 Marshfield             5-06.00   10   
  2 Paige Suse                11 East Longmea           5-05.00    8   
  3 Olivia Reinold            11 Sutton                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Rachel Morrison           12 Westwood              J5-04.00    5   
  5 Annie Greene              10 Newton North           5-02.00    4   
  6 Kerstin Darsney           12 Triton                J5-02.00    2.50
  6 Lily Josephs              12 Falmouth              J5-02.00    2.50
  8 Danae Bucci               11 Bedford               J5-02.00    0.50
  8 Chelsey Thompson          12 Algonquin             J5-02.00    0.50
 10 Katherine Miner           10 Frontier              J5-02.00  
 11 Phoebe Fitzgibbon         12 Westwood              J5-02.00  
 11 Ellery Lyon               12 King Philip           J5-02.00  
 13 Barbara Odiah             11 Bridgewater-          J5-02.00  
 14 Savannah Foxtree-McGrath  11 Bedford                5-00.00  
 14 Danielle Devine           10 Pioneer Vall           5-00.00  
 16 Gianna Filaretos          09 Saugus                J5-00.00  
 16 Drea Grieco               11 Andover               J5-00.00  
 18 McKenna Kilian            11 Pentucket Reg.        J5-00.00  
 18 Paige Santos              12 Old Rocheste          J5-00.00  
 18 Meagan Deane              12 Weymouth              J5-00.00  
 -- Kerry Hull                10 Hamilton-Wen                NH  
 -- Mia Facchini              10 Chicopee                    NH  
 -- Heather Hassett           12 Monument Mou                NH  
 -- Caroline Hitchcock        09 Agawam                      NH  
 -- Liana Reilly              09 Newton North                NH  
 -- Maria Waters              10 Cohasset                    NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-00  2003        Anna McFarlane, Concord -Carlisle HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Carly Railing             12 Algonquin             11-09.00   10   
  2 Ashley Craig              12 Westford Aca         J11-09.00    8   
  3 Madison Arndt             12 Central Cath          11-03.00    6   
  4 Ali Attenasio             12 Pentucket Reg.        10-09.00    5   
  5 Jess Ripley               10 Tewksbury             10-03.00    3.50
  5 Nicole Kelly              11 Billerica             10-03.00    3.50
  7 Ashley Colarusso          10 Tewksbury            J10-03.00    2   
  8 Giana Lanzillo            10 Stoneham               9-09.00    0.33
  8 Carlisle Ferguson         10 Bromfield Sc           9-09.00    0.33
  8 Julia Valenti             10 North Readin           9-09.00    0.33
 11 Kimmi Logan               11 Frontier              J9-09.00  
 12 Claire Gerdes             12 Natick                 9-03.00  
 13 Emma White                10 Central Cath          J9-03.00  
 13 Paige Wesolowski          11 Pentucket Reg.        J9-03.00  
 13 Shannon Manuel            11 Andover               J9-03.00  
 16 Alison Tobin              12 Hudson                 8-09.00  
 16 Ally Parker               10 Mahar Region           8-09.00  
 18 Mairead Ferry             12 Frontier              J8-09.00  
 19 Katrina Diagiacomo        10 Shrewsbury            J8-09.00  
 20 Hannah Leahy              09 Lunenburg             J8-09.00  
 21 Anna Gimilaro             10 Westborough            8-00.00  
 22 Christina Delude          12 Belchertown           J8-00.00  
 -- Lindsey Duhamel           09 Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Courtney Carver           11 Andover                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20-03.50  2007        Aranxta King, Medford HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
  1 Brianna Duncan            10 Cambridge Ri          18-04.25   1.7  10   
  2 Angela Caldarone          11 Danvers               17-08.50   1.4   8   
  3 Adja Sackor               09 Worcester Te          17-07.00   1.3   6   
  4 Isabella Berardi          09 Norton                17-04.00   0.7   5   
  5 Morgan Richard            11 Barnstable            17-03.50   1.4   4   
  6 Meg Teitelman             12 Concord-Carl          17-01.50   1.0   3   
  7 Alexandra Dibrindisi      11 Northampton           16-08.00  +0.0   2   
  8 Ashley Arroyo             10 Silver Lake           16-04.50   0.3   1   
  9 Ally Parker               10 Mahar Region          16-04.00   1.6 
 10 Anne Morrison             09 Melrose               16-03.50   0.6 
 11 Ariel Wilbekin            10 Algonquin             16-03.25   2.6 
 12 Abby Epplett              12 Whitinsville          16-03.00   1.4 
 13 Grace Stanton             11 Haverhill             16-01.50   2.4 
 14 Cathryn Pryor             11 Lexington             15-11.25   1.6 
 15 Bryanna Peters            10 Ayer Shirley          15-10.00   0.8 
 16 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      12 Oakmont               15-06.50   0.8 
 17 Isabel Prussman           10 Amesbury              15-01.25   0.6 
 18 Jillian Purtell           10 Taunton               15-00.00   0.5 
 19 Hiromi Kondo              10 Walpole              J15-00.00   1.3 
 20 Lexie Johnson             11 Falmouth              14-09.50   1.2 
 21 Alexa Perez               11 Cohasset              14-01.75  +0.0 
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42-00  2006        Arantxa King, Medford HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
  1 Kerstin Darsney           12 Triton                38-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brianna Duncan            10 Cambridge Ri          36-04.75   NWI   8   
  3 Ariel Wilbekin            10 Algonquin             36-03.75   NWI   6   
  4 Michelle Jaquint          11 Chelmsford            36-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Brooke Nadeau             11 Millbury              35-09.75   NWI   4   
  6 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      12 Melrose               35-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Sierra Loomis             10 Northampton           35-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Emily Flaherty            11 Oliver Ames           35-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Amy Hunter                10 Bromfield Sc          35-02.75   NWI 
 10 Annalisa DeBari           12 Melrose               34-10.50   NWI 
 11 Cole Godzinski            11 North Readin          34-10.00   NWI 
 12 Alyssa Zee                09 Ashland               34-08.75   NWI 
 13 Kate Criscitiello         11 Hingham               34-08.00   NWI 
 14 Danielle Griffin          12 Norwell               34-03.75   NWI 
 15 Meagan Deane              12 Weymouth              34-03.25   NWI 
 16 Micaela Soucy             12 Andover               34-00.75   NWI 
 17 Emma Jones                11 Longmeadow            33-11.50   NWI 
 18 Jacklyn Sullivan          10 Plymouth North        33-11.00   NWI 
 19 Madison Rowland           10 Leicester             33-06.75   NWI 
 20 Caroline Hitchcock        09 Agawam                32-09.50   NWI 
 -- Kayla Ralston             12 Den-Yarmouth                ND   NWI 
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 157-05  1979        Pia Iacova, Brockton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Michaela Smith            12 Newton North            122-09   10   
  2 Elizabeth Tevnan          12 Notre Dame A            121-08    8   
  3 Kelsey Leigher            12 Notre Dame A            118-08    6   
  4 Chelsee Porcaro           12 Tewksbury               118-01    5   
  5 Marissa Randall           12 Amesbury                117-01    4   
  6 Erika Johnson             11 Central Cath            117-00    3   
  7 Stephanie Collins         12 Chicopee                113-00    2   
  8 Michaela Orentlich        12 Marlborough             110-07    1   
  9 Rebecca Anderson          10 Lexington               109-09  
 10 Emily Murray              12 North Readin            108-07  
 11 Emily Casella             10 Athol                   107-09  
 12 Sarah Foster              12 Algonquin               106-02  
 13 Kate Cowden               12 Wilmington              104-05  
 14 Molly Ferguson            11 Abington                103-10  
 15 Shannon O'Rourke          12 Norton                  102-07  
 16 Lauren McGrath            12 Northampton              99-09  
 17 Alexandra Layne           11 North Andove             98-01  
 18 Victoria Tutino           11 Coyle & Cass             96-02  
 19 Ayeshah Malhi             12 Pentucket Reg.           95-10  
 20 Obiageli Nwodoh           09 Bedford                  92-09  
 21 Brianna Harte             11 Bromfield Sc             92-08  
 22 Jess Pittman              11 Auburn                   91-08  
 23 Jess Cheu                 12 Hingham                  89-08  
 24 Makhara Ung               12 Lowell                   86-02  
 
Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 149-08  6/7/2008    Laura Stern, Lunenburg                     
        Meet: % 150-10  1980        Kristin Nelson (Old Jav), Wachusett Reg. HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Ellie Bucknell            12 New Bedford             130-03   10   
  2 Maddie Jacks              11 Newton North            124-10    8   
  3 Andrea Juzyca             11 Milton                  121-00    6   
  4 Stephanie McFadries       11 Burlington              120-04    5   
  5 Autumn Kramer             12 Hopkinton               120-03    4   
  6 Alyssa Guyon              11 Ludlow                  117-02    3   
  7 Sarah Foster              12 Algonquin               115-03    2   
  8 Cathryn MacGregor         11 Academy of N            113-01    1   
  9 Caroline Leonard          10 Algonquin               113-00  
 10 Taryn Carley              11 Silver Lake             112-11  
 11 Jessica Gratzer           12 Pembroke                112-10  
 12 Lucy Belt                 12 Seekonk                 112-08  
 13 Melissa Beaupre           11 North Attleb            112-04  
 14 Jess Vining               10 Woburn                  109-03  
 15 Allie Gregoire            11 Brookline               108-00  
 16 Julia Kern                11 Waltham                 106-11  
 17 Emily Murray              12 North Readin            106-08  
 18 Katherine Conlisk         10 Frontier                105-07  
 19 Shai Anna Leao             8 Millbury                103-08  
 20 Ashley Pelletier          11 Norton                   97-11  
 21 Ioana Teutsch             11 Frontier                 97-07  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44-09  1998        Heather Oldham (4K), Woburn HS              
        Meet: % 47-02  1978        Pam Hall (8lb), Weston HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Michaela Smith            12 Newton North          43-11.00   10   
  2 Maya Umoren               12 North Quincy          41-08.50    8   
  3 Gaelin Farrell            12 Narragansett          39-04.75    6   
  4 Meghan Richards           11 Pembroke              39-03.25    5   
  5 Emily Murray              12 North Readin          39-03.00    4   
  6 Alyssa Guyon              11 Ludlow                39-01.50    3   
  7 Katie McManus             12 North Andove          38-10.00    2   
  8 Marissa Randall           12 Amesbury              37-09.00    1   
  9 Melody Umoren             09 North Quincy          37-06.00  
 10 Danielle Sheehan          12 Arlington Ca          35-09.50  
 10 Jessica Gratzer           12 Pembroke              35-09.50  
 12 Emily Casella             10 Athol                 35-06.50  
 13 Alexis Whatley            11 Den-Yarmouth          35-00.25  
 14 Yemisi Gebenebor          11 Cambridge Ri          35-00.00  
 15 Jakiya Taylor             11 Lexington             34-07.50  
 16 Chelsee Porcaro           12 Tewksbury             34-04.25  
 17 Jessica Rega              11 Archbishop W          34-03.75  
 18 Chi-Chi Akanegbu          10 Oliver Ames           34-02.25  
 19 Lauren McGrath            12 Northampton           33-02.25  
 20 Samantha Day              11 Lunenburg             32-05.00  
 21 Abby Kinsey               12 Ludlow                32-04.75  
 
Event 19  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor              2767   10   
  2 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A              2671    8   
  3 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth                  2500    6   
  4 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                   2469    5   
  5 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg                 2456    4   
  6 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's              2339    3   
  7 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                   2327    2   
  8 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke                  2305    1   
  9 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley             X2179  
 10 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield                 2110  
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
==============================================================================
  1 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor             16.26   1.1  3    683
  2 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg                16.31   0.8  1    677
  3 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A             16.33   1.1  3    674
  4 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield                16.93   0.8  1    604
  5 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                  17.13   1.1  3    582
  6 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                  17.25   0.8  1    569
  7 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke                 17.52   0.1  2    539
  8 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth                 17.78   0.1  2    511
  9 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's             18.35   0.1  2    453
 10 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley             18.35   1.1  3    453
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A             1.51m     632
  1 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth                 1.51m     632
  3 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                  1.46m     577
  3 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                  1.46m     577
  3 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's             1.46m     577
  6 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley             1.41m     523
  6 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor             1.41m     523
  6 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg                1.41m     523
  9 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield                1.36m     470
 10 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke                 1.31m     419
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
  1 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's             4.63m   NWI    461
  2 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield                4.60m   NWI    454
  3 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A             4.52m   NWI    433
  4 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor             4.46m   NWI    418
  5 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg                4.40m   NWI    403
  5 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                  4.40m   NWI    403
  7 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth                 4.23m   NWI    362
  8 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke                 4.17m   NWI    347
  9 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley             3.94m   NWI    294
 10 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                  3.81m   NWI    265
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor             9.19m     477
  2 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                  8.53m     434
  3 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth                 7.85m     390
  4 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                  7.72m     381
  5 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A             7.68m     379
  6 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke                 7.52m     368
  7 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's             7.41m     361
  8 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield                7.02m     336
  9 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg                6.67m     314
 10 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley             6.57m     308
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Taussig              11 Acton-Boxbor           2:32.16     666
  2 Lia Puopolo               12 Pembroke               2:34.95     632
  3 Colleen Perry             11 Weymouth               2:37.26     605
  4 Hope Werenski             12 South Hadley           2:37.60     601
  5 Julia Marshall            11 Notre Dame A           2:41.73     553
  6 Sophia Holman             10 Lunenburg              2:42.95     539
  7 Sarah DeBenedictis        11 Norwell                2:43.01     539
  8 Zuzu Haefner              12 Saint Mary's           2:47.77     487
  9 Katie Maehl               11 Waltham                2:49.49     469
 10 Emily Ann Andrews         12 Westfield              3:13.96     246
 

 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Newton North                42        2) Notre Dame Academy-Hingha  39   
    3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    33        4) Needham                    32   
    5) Hingham                     29        6) Algonquin                  18.50
    7) Mansfield                   18        7) Hopkinton                  18   
    9) Bishop Feehan-Attleboro     16        9) North Quincy               16   
   11) Tewksbury                   15.50    12) Barnstable                 15   
   12) Dracut                      15       14) North Reading              14.33
   15) Northampton                 14       16) Acton-Boxborough           13   
   16) Westford Academy            13       18) Triton                     12.50
   19) Newton South                12       19) Lincoln-Sudbury            12   
   19) Central Catholic            12       22) Marshfield                 10   
   22) New Bedford                 10       22) Sutton                     10   
   22) Ursuline Academy            10       26) King Philip                 9   
   26) Melrose                      9       26) Concord-Carlisle            9   
   29) Wachusett                    8       29) Nashoba                     8   
   29) Norton                       8       29) Danvers                     8   
   29) Gardner                      8       29) Shrewsbury                  8   
   29) Natick                       8       29) East Longmeadow             8   
   29) Whitinsville Christian       8       29) Wellesley                   8   
   39) North Attleborough           7       39) Oliver Ames                 7   
   41) Bedford                      6.50    42) Milford                     6   
   42) Methuen                      6       42) Ludlow                      6   
   42) Bellingham                   6       42) Plymouth South              6   
   42) Notre Dame Academy-Worcest   6       42) Weymouth                    6   
   42) Pembroke                     6       42) Worcester Technical         6   
   42) Milton                       6       42) Narragansett                6   
   53) Westwood                     5       53) Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury    5   
   53) Burlington                   5       53) Norwell                     5   
   53) Chelmsford                   5       53) Amesbury                    5   
   53) Latin Academy                5       53) Nauset Reg.-No.Eastham      5   
   53) Gloucester                   5       62) Millbury                    4   
   62) Lexington                    4       62) Lunenburg                   4   
   62) Peabody                      4       66) Billerica                   3.50
   67) Ashland                      3       67) Saint Mary's (Lynn)         3   
   67) Tyngsborough                 3       67) Whitman-Hanson              3   
   67) Holliston                    3       67) North Andover               3   
   73) Falmouth                     2.50    74) Waltham                     2   
   74) Chicopee                     2       76) Westfield                   1   
   76) Haverhill                    1       76) Marlborough                 1   
   76) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.         1       76) Silver Lake                 1   
   76) Academy of Notre Dame        1       76) Lowell                      1   
   83) Bromfield School             0.33    83) Stoneham                    0.33



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2014 09:14 PM
                                MIAA All State                                 
                      Track & Field Outdoor Championships                      
           Bridgewater St. University - Bridgewater, MA  - 6/7/2014            
                                    Results  
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-03  6/5/2012    Brendan Sullivan, Westford Aca              
 Meet Record: * 15-00  6/4/2011    Brendan Sullivan, Westford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Jack Chuma                12 Westborough           13-09.00  
  2 James Plowman             12 Westborough           13-03.00  
  2 Vladimir Popusoi          12 Greenfield            13-03.00  
  4 Nolan Ryan                11 St.John's Shrews     J13-03.00  
  4 Anthony Innamorati        12 Clinton              J13-03.00  
  6 Brendan Lloyd             12 Monson                12-09.00  
  6 Dillon McGee              12 Westford Aca          12-09.00  
  8 David Dick                12 Ipswich              J12-09.00  
  9 Jamie Blinder             11 Frontier             J12-09.00  
 10 David Dorsey              12 Marlborough          J12-09.00  
 11 Kyle Dutton               11 Westford Aca         J12-09.00  
 11 Nick Delisle              10 Chicopee Com         J12-09.00  
 13 Alexander Reduker         10 Newburyport           12-03.00  
 14 Jonathan Mendonca         11 Central Cath         J12-03.00  
 15 Jason Silva               12 Westborough          J12-03.00  
 16 Paul Longnecker           11 Wayland               11-09.00  
 17 Austin Stevens            12 Triton               J11-09.00  
 17 Eli Bucher                11 Wayland              J11-09.00  
 19 Tim Woods                 10 Chicopee Com         J11-09.00  
 20 Heath King                10 Amesbury              11-03.00  
 20 Andrew Nguyen             11 Tewksbury             11-03.00  
 22 Cameron Haines            12 Wayland              J11-03.00  
 23 Brandon Duford            12 Triton               J11-03.00  
 24 Liam Donaher              12 Westford Aca          10-06.00  
 -- Patrick Delisle           12 Chicopee                    NH  
 -- Aaron Corin               10 Lincoln-Sudb                NH  
 -- Douglas Masi              11 Amesbury                    NH  
                                   
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.4h  1981        Michael Morris, Ayer HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           11 Amherst-Pelh             10.73q  2.6  2 
  2 Jonathan Derolus          11 Brockton                 10.88q  1.7  1 
  3 Evan Lexo                 11 Groton-Dunst             10.90q  2.6  2 
  4 Mark Pighetti             12 Westfield                10.92q  1.7  1 
  5 Jeremy Thaller            11 Acton-Boxbor             10.95q  1.7  1 
  6 Malik Anderson            12 Latin Academ             11.00q  2.6  2 
  7 Collins Ebozue            11 Weston                   11.02q  1.7  3 
  8 Janah Chapman             11 Malden                   11.03q  1.7  1 
  9 Michael Owusu             12 Wachusett                11.07   1.7  3 
 10 Philip Batler             10 Newton South             11.11   2.6  2 
 11 J'Saun Bastien            09 Excel High               11.13   2.6  2 
 12 Arun Rambhadjan           11 Den-Yarmouth             11.24   1.7  1 
 13 Samir Williams            11 Cardinal Spe             11.30   1.7  3 
 14 Colin Knapton             12 Old Rocheste             11.31   1.7  3  11.303
 15 Mamudu Dennis             12 Holy Name Ce             11.31   1.7  3  11.309
 16 Bryan Morales             12 Lawrence                 11.32   1.7  1 
 17 Davis Vasconcellos        11 Pembroke                 11.35   1.7  3 
 18 Tyis Boykin               12 St. Peter-Marian         11.42   1.7  1 
 19 Alan Provost              12 Monson                   11.47   2.6  2 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.4h  1981        Michael Morris, Ayer HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           11 Amherst-Pelh             10.68   2.1 
  2 Evan Lexo                 11 Groton-Dunst             10.77   2.1 
  3 Jeremy Thaller            11 Acton-Boxbor             10.83   2.1 
  4 Mark Pighetti             12 Westfield                10.88   2.1 
  5 Jonathan Derolus          11 Brockton                 10.92   2.1 
  6 Collins Ebozue            11 Weston                   10.98   2.1 
  7 Malik Anderson            12 Latin Academ             11.02   2.1 
  8 Janah Chapman             11 Malden                   11.04   2.1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.01  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg HS           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig Green               11 Falmouth                 21.83q  1.7  3 
  2 Abu Ceesay                10 Bridgewater-             22.10q  0.9  2 
  3 Jose Adames               12 Lawrence                 22.32q  0.3  1 
  4 Bryan Hayes               12 Tahanto                  22.50q  0.9  2 
  5 Regan Charie              11 Masconomet               22.63q  0.3  1 
  6 Jimmy O'Brien             11 Stoneham                 22.66q  1.7  3 
  7 Max Jones                 11 Belmont                  22.72q  0.9  2 
  8 Alex Mac Millan           12 Cardinal Spe             22.76q  0.3  1 
  9 Brendan Bonadio           12 Waltham                  22.77   1.7  3 
 10 Nick Smith                09 Northampton              22.78   0.3  1  22.771
 11 Jon Crimble               SR Salem                    22.78   0.3  1  22.777
 12 Kevin Harris              12 Billerica                22.83   0.3  1 
 13 Preston Gordon            11 Woburn                   23.00   0.9  2 
 14 Tyis Boykin               12 St. Peter-Marian         23.01   1.7  3 
 15 Joe Connolly              11 Austin Prep              23.06   1.7  3 
 16 Ian Allen                 12 Plymouth North           23.07   0.9  2 
 17 Deshaun Velez             12 Cambridge Ri             23.30   0.9  2 
 18 Jonathan Collins             Southwick-Tollan         23.33   0.3  1 
 19 Evan Welch                12 Narragansett             23.78   1.7  3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.01  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig Green               11 Falmouth                 21.68   1.5 
  2 Abu Ceesay                10 Bridgewater-             21.95   1.5 
  3 Jose Adames               12 Lawrence                 22.13   1.5 
  4 Bryan Hayes               12 Tahanto                  22.40   1.5 
  5 Jimmy O'Brien             11 Stoneham                 22.48   1.5 
  6 Regan Charie              11 Masconomet               22.52   1.5 
  7 Max Jones                 11 Belmont                  22.57   1.5 
  8 Alex Mac Millan           12 Cardinal Spe             22.60   1.5 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.52  1983        Mike Greene, B.C. High                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Chris Jewett              11 Woburn                   48.78   3 
  2 Dave Harrison             12 Weymouth                 48.94   3 
  3 Jeff Santos               10 Brookline                48.96   3 
  4 Kingdolphe Julien         11 Malden                   49.01   3 
  5 Ethan Biron               12 Dartmouth                49.09   3 
  6 Joe Luongo                11 Saint John's             49.50   3 
  7 Myles Holt                10 Natick                   49.77   2 
  8 Marcus Duncan             12 Wahconah                 49.92   3 
  9 Avery Nortonsmith         11 Northampton              50.07   2 
 10 Nicholas Scarsdale        11 Innovation C             50.12   2 
 11 Kelzy Rodrigues           11 Amherst-Pelh             50.15   2 
 12 Hamza Naveed              11 Andover                  50.33   3 
 13 Greg Moschella            10 St.John's Shrews         50.37   2 
 14 Austin Lin                10 Watertown                50.43   2 
 15 Hiroto Watanabe           11 Den-Yarmouth             50.76   1 
 16 Anthony Delasanta         10 Bishop Feehan            51.20   1 
 17 Isaiah Rodrigues          12 Bellingham               51.73   1 
 18 Jon Streeks               12 Oakmont                  51.98   1 
 19 Andrew DiMaiti            12 Saint Mary's             54.15   1 
 20 Rob Franger               12 Shrewsbury               56.99   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.99  6/5/2012    Josh Lampron, Mansfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Peter Garmon              11 Billerica              1:52.97   2 
  2 Mike Wyman                12 Old Rocheste           1:53.14   2 
  3 Russel Wells              12 Minnechaug             1:53.41   2 
  4 Connor Donovan            11 Oliver Ames            1:53.71   2 
  5 Connor Murphy             12 St.John's Shrews       1:54.06   2 
  6 Jeremy Alley-Tarter       12 Marthas Vine           1:54.96   1 
  7 James Garbier             12 Watertown              1:55.13   2 
  8 Andrew Burke              12 Nauset Reg.            1:55.90   1 
  9 John St. Hilaire          11 Methuen                1:56.03   2 
 10 Tom Graham                12 Newburyport            1:56.83   1 
 11 Chris Skelly              11 North Middle           1:56.88   1 
 12 Dan Raphael               11 Masconomet             1:57.50   1 
 13 Ryan Croke                12 North Attleb           1:57.52   1 
 14 Alexander Greco           11 Peabody                1:57.57   2 
 15 Jason Dimmick             12 Sutton                 1:57.96   1 
 16 Justin Marcantonio        11 Boston Colle           1:58.29   2 
 17 Daniel Alpert             12 Needham                1:58.45   2 
 18 Dan Marino                12 North Andove           1:59.24   1 
 19 Dalton Hill               11 Wahconah               1:59.77   1 
 20 Michael Curran            12 Shrewsbury             2:00.27   1 
 21 Ari Silverfine            11 Belmont                2:01.14   1 
 22 David Lockhart            11 Stoughton              2:02.83   2 
 23 Josh Rode                 12 Mohawk Trail           2:03.97   1 
 24 Joseph Grider             11 Hopedale               2:04.35   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.14  2004        Victor Gras, Belmont HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Nick Carleo               11 Newburyport            4:15.42   2 
  2 Andrew Ernst              10 Marblehead             4:17.85   2 
  3 Randy Nong                12 Lowell                 4:19.71   2 
  4 Thomas Ratcliffe          10 Concord-Carl           4:20.00   2 
  5 Christian Stafford        12 Pembroke               4:20.35   2 
  6 Sean Robertson            12 Medfield               4:22.04   2 
  7 Adrian Amaya              12 Needham                4:22.29   2 
  8 Aidan Gilson              11 Northampton            4:22.82   2 
  9 Everest Crawford          11 Gloucester             4:22.87   2 
 10 Adam Selsman              12 Sharon                 4:22.97   2 
 11 Connor Evans              11 Amherst-Pelh           4:24.54   1 
 12 Price Day                 11 Bromfield Sc           4:24.57   1 
 13 Nick Costa                11 Carver                 4:27.68   1 
 14 Adam Petti                11 West Bridgew           4:27.98   1 
 15 Dan Schmith               12 Bellingham             4:29.04   1 
 16 Nick Steele               10 Bromfield Sc           4:30.19   1 
 17 Esu Alemseged             10 Cambridge Ri           4:30.40   2 
 18 Tim Fitzgerald            12 Wachusett              5:01.21   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:00.0h  1975        Alberto Salazar, Wayland HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Paul Hogan                12 Burlington             9:01.47   2 
  2 Matthew Mahoney           12 Swampscott             9:05.97   2 
  3 Dan Romano                11 Mansfield              9:26.73   2 
  4 Johnny Abraham            12 Lowell                 9:27.53   2 
  5 Weyessa McAlister         12 Monument Mou           9:32.42   2 
  6 Dan Moverman              12 Oliver Ames            9:34.49   2 
  7 Jamison Koeman            11 Whitinsville           9:34.83   1 
  8 Sam Conway                12 Minnechaug             9:35.66   1 
  9 Aaron Lucci               12 Wakefield              9:36.16   2 
 10 Zachary Manickas-Hill     10 Lexington              9:37.16   2 
 11 Travis Ciempa             11 Hoosac Valle           9:37.42   1 
 12 Marcelo Rocha             09 Peabody                9:38.17   2 
 13 Ryan Stender              12 Amherst-Pelh           9:39.39   1 
 14 Benjamin Doiron           11 Westfield              9:40.10   2 
 15 John Valeri               12 Pembroke               9:46.21   1 
 16 Ian Flanagan              12 North Attleb           9:46.63   1 
 17 Tucker McNinch            11 Lenox Memori           9:48.53   2 
 18 Andrew Robartes           12 Medfield               9:48.69   1 
 19 Jay McMahon               12 Joseph Case            9:52.23   1 
 20 Paul Fleming              12 Sharon                 9:52.57   1 
 21 Benjamin Jacobson         11 Lexington              9:53.15   2 
 22 Mike Mullaney             11 North Quincy           9:54.67   1 
 23 Peter Monahan             10 St.John's Shrews      10:08.41   1 
 24 Chris Orlando             12 Newburyport           10:41.11   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.8h  1985        Jeff Baker, Methuen HS                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Colello               12 Lincoln-Sudb             14.59q  1.4  3 
  2 Sebastian Silveira        11 Andover                  14.72q  0.6  1 
  3 Nick Fofana               12 Newton North             14.85q  1.5  2 
  4 Deion Raper               12 Brockton                 14.87q  0.6  1 
  5 Jerry Canada              SR Salem                    15.01q  1.4  3 
  6 Justin Cox                12 Brookline                15.06q  1.1  4 
  7 Brandon Thornhill         11 Natick                   15.21q  1.1  4 
  8 Michael Niemi             12 North Middle             15.23q  1.5  2 
  9 Jeff Daneault             12 Natick                   15.35   1.4  3 
 10 Sean Caveney              11 Andover                  15.36   1.1  4 
 11 Edward Matovu             12 Tewksbury                15.38   0.6  1 
 12 Christian Cedullo         11 Peabody                  15.49   1.5  2 
 13 Kevin Saccone             11 Old Rocheste             15.50   1.5  2  15.493
 14 Joseph Staudt             11 North Andove             15.50   1.5  2  15.496
 15 Andrew Brenner            12 Waltham                  15.50   1.1  4  15.500
 16 Kevin McDonald            12 Stoughton                15.55   0.6  1 
 17 Andrew Churchill          12 Quabbin                  15.88   1.4  3 
 18 Caleb White               12 Shepherd Hil             15.89   1.1  4 
 19 Jamal Presley             10 Springfield              16.02   0.6  1 
 20 Adam Elfiki               11 Amesbury                 16.18   1.1  4 
 21 Brendan Lloyd             12 Monson                   16.25   1.4  3 
 22 Erik Silveira             11 Uxbridge                 17.52   1.5  2 
 23 Jared Marshall            11 Gloucester               17.88   1.4  3 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.8h  1985        Jeff Baker, Methuen HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Fofana               12 Newton North             14.44   2.3 
  2 Deion Raper               12 Brockton                 14.74   2.3 
  3 Michael Niemi             12 North Middle             14.86   2.3 
  4 Justin Cox                12 Brookline                14.88   2.3 
  5 Brandon Thornhill         11 Natick                   14.93   2.3 
  6 Sebastian Silveira        11 Andover                  15.16   2.3 
  7 Jerry Canada              SR Salem                    15.17   2.3 
  8 Ben Colello               12 Lincoln-Sudb             15.73   2.3 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.53  6/5/2010    Aaron Araujo, NEW BEDFORD                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Ben Colello               12 Lincoln-Sudb             54.68   3 
  2 Andrew DiMaiti            12 Saint Mary's             55.63   3 
  3 Irvin Johnson             12 New Bedford              55.76   3 
  4 Sebastian Silveira        11 Andover                  56.14   3 
  5 Conrad Rousseau           12 Marblehead               56.20   3 
  6 Aaron LeLacheur           12 Reading                  56.30   3 
  7 Jason Dimmick             12 Sutton                   56.40   3 
  8 Sean Caveney              11 Andover                  56.41   2 
  9 Jeff Daneault             12 Natick                   57.13   3 
 10 Lucas Holt                10 Natick                   57.51   2 
 11 Dillon Parent             12 Chicopee Com             57.70   2 
 12 Tyler Greco               12 Reading                  57.88   1 
 13 Alan Provost              12 Monson                   57.97   1 
 14 Patrick Halloran          12 Amesbury                 58.00   2 
 15 Connor Donovan            11 Methuen                  58.07   2 
 16 Austin Hawkins            12 Oakmont                  58.38   1 
 17 Mike Kotleski             12 Monument Mou             58.96   1 
 18 Mike Colivas              11 Medfield                 59.00   2 
 19 Caleb White               12 Shepherd Hil             59.39   2 
 20 Brian Donna               11 O'Bryant                 59.46   2 
 21 Mitjon Celaj              12 Doherty                  59.73   1 
 22 Joe Ricker                12 Chicopee Com           1:01.47   1 
 23 Dimitri Dower             12 Plymouth North         1:03.00   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:51.43  6/1/2013    Lincoln-Sudbury, Lincoln-Sudb             
                         T Orie, N Ackley, J Kerber, L Goodrich            
 Meet Record: * 7:51.43  6/1/2013    Lincoln-Sudbury, Lincoln-Sudb             
                         T Orie, N Ackley, J Kerber, L Goodrich            
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      7:49.87*  2 
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         7:52.45   2 
  3 Burlington  'A'                                     7:54.41   2 
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                     7:55.05   2 
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                       7:57.93   2 
  6 St.John's HS Shrews  'A'                            8:00.64   2 
  7 Newton North  'A'                                   8:01.38   2 
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       8:01.70   2 
  9 Needham  'A'                                        8:06.12   1 
 10 Wellesley  'A'                                      8:07.69   2 
 11 Algonquin  'A'                                      8:07.87   2 
 12 Seekonk  'A'                                        8:09.52   1 
 13 Medfield  'A'                                       8:09.73   1 
 14 Wachusett  'A'                                      8:10.51   2 
 15 Northampton  'A'                                    8:11.26   2 
 16 Hopedale  'A'                                       8:13.44   1 
 17 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                8:13.93   1 
 18 Reading  'A'                                        8:17.41   2 
 19 Monument Mountain  'A'                              8:18.94   1 
 20 Douglas  'A'                                        8:20.32   1 
 21 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    8:28.59   1 
 22 Wahconah  'A'                                       8:32.10   1 
 23 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 8:32.93   1 
 24 Tewksbury  'A'                                      8:34.67   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.2h  1995        Weymouth High School                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                           42.48   4 
  2 Weymouth  'A'                                         42.68   4 
  3 Newton South  'A'                                     43.01   3 
  4 Reading  'A'                                          43.03   4 
  5 Saint John's Prep  'A'                                43.22   4 
  6 Andover  'A'                                          43.46   4 
  7 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                                43.49   2 
  8 Wachusett  'A'                                        43.62   3 
  9 Peabody  'A'                                          43.65   4 
 10 Weston  'A'                                           43.80   3 
 11 Excel High  'A'                                       43.82   3 
 12 Groton-Dunstable  'A'                                 44.15   3 
 13 Waltham  'A'                                          44.17   3 
 14 Malden  'A'                                           44.21   4 
 15 Boston College High  'A'                              44.23   3 
 16 Wakefield  'A'                                        44.28   1 
 17 Hoosac Valley  'A'                                    44.35   2 
 18 Stoneham  'A'                                         44.42   2 
 19 Stoughton  'A'                                        44.56   3 
 20 Monument Mountain  'A'                                44.63   2 
 21 Whitinsville Christian  'A'                           44.70   2 
 22 Norwood  'A'                                          44.88   1 
 23 Auburn  'A'                                           45.40   1 
 -- HS of Commerce  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Hopkinton  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                    DQ   4  out of zone 3
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:18.55  1979        Brockton High School                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         3:19.48   4 
  2 Natick  'A'                                         3:19.52   4 
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 3:20.22   4 
  4 Reading  'A'                                        3:21.13   4 
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:22.63   4 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:22.79   3 
  7 Boston College High  'A'                            3:23.31   3 
  8 Hingham  'A'                                        3:23.59   3 
  9 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:23.75   4 
 10 Billerica  'A'                                      3:25.08   4 
 11 Northampton  'A'                                    3:25.36   3 
 12 Masconomet  'A'                                     3:26.26   3 
 13 Malden  'A'                                         3:26.28   3 
 14 St.John's HS Shrews  'A'                            3:26.33   4 
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           3:26.37   2 
 16 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:27.16   2 
 17 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:28.22   3 
 18 Watertown  'A'                                      3:28.95   1 
 19 Whitinsville Christian  'A'                         3:31.30   3 
 20 Monument Mountain  'A'                              3:32.43   2 
 21 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:33.03   2 
 22 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:33.15   2 
 23 Ludlow  'A'                                         3:34.02   2 
 24 Auburn  'A'                                         3:34.53   1 
 25 Swampscott  'A'                                     3:34.58   1 
 26 Oakmont  'A'                                        3:36.23   1 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
===============================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-00.50  2003        Jean Washington Morisset, Quincy HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Adam Couitt               12 Somerset-Berk          6-08.00  
  2 Rashad Williams           11 Boston Colle          J6-08.00  
  3 Nick Fofana               12 Newton North           6-06.00  
  4 Lherief Kenku             12 Taunton               J6-06.00  
  5 Chawinski Milcent         12 Milton                 6-04.00  
  6 Joao Baptista             11 Somerville            J6-04.00  
  7 Irvin Johnson             12 New Bedford           J6-04.00  
  8 Dereck Stone              12 Bellingham             6-02.00  
  8 Jason Laramee             12 Monument Mou           6-02.00  
  8 Rino Tonelli              12 Shrewsbury             6-02.00  
 11 Victor Pina               12 Apponequet Reg.       J6-02.00  
 12 Brandon Hoghaug           12 Douglas               J6-02.00  
 12 Dan Bordner               12 Pioneer Vall          J6-02.00  
 14 Alexander Reduker         10 Newburyport           J6-02.00  
 15 Darion Sadri              12 Pioneer Vall           6-00.00  
 16 Jake Juncker              12 Digh-Rehoboth         J6-00.00  
 17 Jack Devine               12 Minnechaug            J6-00.00  
 17 Jared James               11 Tantasqua             J6-00.00  
 19 Jose Lopes                11 Medford               J6-00.00  
 20 Anthony Vilmenay          11 Westwood               5-10.00  
 20 Jonathan Collins             Southwick-Tollan       5-10.00  
 20 Elijah Mawejje            12 Woburn                 5-10.00  
 20 John Berdos               11 King Philip            5-10.00  
 20 Evan Welch                12 Narragansett           5-10.00  
 20 Quinten Clark             11 Lexington              5-10.00  
 26 Kevin Harkins             12 Carver                J5-10.00  
 26 Wynn Bourassa             12 North Andove          J5-10.00  
 28 Kevin Delaney             12 Woburn                J5-10.00  
 28 Alex Bice                 11 Natick                J5-10.00  
 -- Mike Hudner               12 Xaverian Bro                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-10.50  1965        Greg Ouellette, Wareham HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kevin Saccone             11 Old Rocheste          22-00.75   0.3 
  2 Anthony DeNitto           10 Newton South          21-06.50   0.8 
  3 Orlandino Gray            11 East Boston           21-05.00   1.3 
  4 Isaiah Matier             12 Oliver Ames           21-04.75   1.8 
  5 Nathan Adeyemi            11 North Attleb          21-04.00  +0.0 
  6 Mark Pighetti             12 Westfield             21-03.50   0.8 
  7 Darion Sadri              12 Pioneer Vall          21-02.00   0.7 
  8 Dereck Stone              12 Bellingham            21-00.75  +0.0 
  9 Connor Storti             12 Monument Mou          21-00.00   1.6 
 10 William Tejeda            12 Acton-Boxbor          20-09.75   0.1 
 11 Evandro DaCosta           12 Randolph              20-09.50   0.6 
 12 Drew Jean-Guillaume       11 Shepherd Hil          20-05.50   0.9 
 13 Kurt Robakiewicz          11 Nipmuc                20-00.75   0.9 
 14 Jack Devine               12 Minnechaug            19-10.75  +0.0 
 15 Christien Morneweck       12 Burlington            19-09.75   0.7 
 16 Lennox Green              12 Stoughton             19-08.50   1.0 
 17 Dylan Menard              12 Douglas               18-06.50  +0.0 
 -- Emmanuel Bamgbose         12 South High C                ND   NWI 
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49-06  1981        Neal Connor, Ayer HS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kurt Robakiewicz          11 Nipmuc                46-09.00  +0.0 
  2 Evandro DaCosta           12 Randolph              46-05.25   1.3 
  3 Cameron Williamson        12 Oliver Ames           44-07.50  -1.9 
  4 Nathan Adeyemi            11 North Attleb          44-05.75   1.1 
  5 Malik Anderson            12 Latin Academ          44-00.25  +0.0 
  6 Isaiah Matier             12 Oliver Ames           43-05.00   1.0 
  7 Luares Tavares            12 Taunton               43-01.75   0.1 
  8 Jack Devine               12 Minnechaug            42-08.25   1.0 
  9 Tom Rhines                11 Lincoln-Sudb          42-06.50   0.3 
 10 Anthony Smith             12 Milton                42-00.75   0.2 
 11 Ian Soderlund             12 Middleboro            42-00.25   1.2 
 12 Malique Dickerson-Pells   11 Barnstable            41-06.25  +0.0 
 13 Richard Jasper            12 Cardinal Spe          41-03.75   0.5 
 14 Sam Roth                  11 Lincoln-Sudb          41-02.25  +0.0 
 15 Trevor Holbrook           12 Westwood              40-07.25   0.2 
 16 Jeffrey Ivery-Mallard     12 Weston                40-05.25   0.8 
 17 Emmanuel Bamgbose         12 South High C          40-01.25  +0.0 
 18 Aidan Gilson              11 Northampton           39-07.25   1.7 
 19 Nick Peterson                Southwick-Tollan      39-07.00   1.9 
 20 Kyle Davis                11 Millis                39-01.75  +0.0 
 21 Ryan Snow                 12 Holliston             38-04.75   0.2 
 22 Mitjon Celaj              12 Doherty               37-08.25   1.6 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================
 Meet Record: * 178-00  6/6/2009    Andrew Tallman, BC HIGH                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Eric Mellusi              12 Framingham              165-03  
  2 Sean Malone               12 Boston Colle            155-07  
  3 D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie   12 Central Cath            152-06  
  4 Dan Carrol                12 Dover-Sherbo            151-08  
  5 Karl Nyholm               12 Concord-Carl            143-00   140'03" 2nd best
  6 Evan Dombrowski           12 Saint John's           J143-00   139'07" 2nd best
  7 Matt Dutton               11 Acton-Boxbor            142-10  
  8 Zack Garabian             11 Seekonk                 142-09  
  9 Jason Rice                12 North Andove            139-11  
 10 Billy Machado             12 Dracut                  139-09  
 11 Alex Avakian              11 Bedford                 138-03  
 12 Shane Leonard             10 Marshfield              136-09  
 13 Wyatt Boelens             10 Nashoba                 134-04  
 14 Cam Savoy                 12 Narragansett            132-10  
 15 John Edward Sagun         11 Cardinal Spe            132-00  
 16 Matthew Mudgett           12 Nashoba                 131-01  
 17 Paul Schleicher           12 Norton                  130-09  
 18 Edward Quill              12 Clinton                 129-06  
 19 Javon Scarlett            12 Marlborough             128-08  
 20 Leroy Page                12 Mohawk Trail            126-05  
 21 Alden Graham              12 Pembroke                117-02  
 22 Connor Garvey             12 Sutton                  109-11  
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================
 Meet Record: * 209-11  6/4/2011    Kyle Quinn, SOMERSET                       
        Meet: % 224-02  1977        Tom Meyer (Old Jav), Lexington HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Andrew Connolly           12 Weston                  193-03  
  2 Nick Fofana               12 Newton North            186-07  
  3 Jacob Pawlina             12 Den-Yarmouth            181-06  
  4 Kevin O'Leary             12 Norton                  180-00  
  5 David Drigo               12 Masconomet              179-08  
  6 Demetris Barrows-Bates    12 Durfee                  176-08  
  7 Matt Bukuras              12 Mansfield               168-06  
  8 Ian McIver                12 Marblehead              167-04  
  9 Tanner Gariepy            12 Central Cath            167-00  
 10 Drew DiGeronimo           12 Fitchburg               160-11  
 11 Leroy Page                12 Mohawk Trail            159-02  
 12 Charlie Burress           11 Westborough             156-03  
 13 Colin Knapton             12 Old Rocheste            155-10  
 14 Saul Soto                 11 Frontier                153-01  
 15 Mitch Early               11 St.John's Shrews        150-07  
 16 Ryan Richard              12 Ayer Shirley            150-01  
 17 Liam Muir                 12 Wellesley               149-09  
 18 Evan Kalinowsky           11 Taconic                 149-00  
 19 Kyle Horn                 11 Pembroke               J149-00  
 20 Josh Ortiz                11 Putnam Voc/T            146-08  
 21 Drew Guadagno             11 Plymouth Sou            146-04  
 22 Tyler Bassett             11 Dracut                  137-06  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
 Meet Record: * 67-10.75  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Evan Dombrowski           12 Saint John's          56-09.00  
  2 Ryan Kim                  12 Newton South          55-01.00  
  3 Johnny Irving             12 Wareham               53-10.75  
  4 Ryan Kerrigan             12 Dracut                53-08.00  
  5 Leonardo Ramirez          11 Fitchburg             52-09.00  
  6 Justin Chasse             12 Swampscott            51-00.00  
  7 Stephen Sullivan          12 Central Cath          50-11.00  
  8 Ryan DeMarinis            12 Westwood              50-04.00  
  9 Mike Munroe               10 Quincy                50-03.00  
 10 Connor Felty              11 Innovation C          49-05.00  
 11 Karl Nyholm               12 Concord-Carl          49-03.50  
 12 Matthew Bray              12 Attleboro             48-03.25  
 13 Noah Joyce                11 Central Cath          48-02.00  
 14 Matt Dutton               11 Acton-Boxbor          47-11.00  
 15 Dillon Bruso              11 Auburn                47-10.50  
 16 Kevin Lucas               11 Stoughton             47-09.00  
 17 Anthony Christo           11 Peabody               46-04.00  
 18 Dan Carrol                12 Dover-Sherbo          46-03.50  
 19 Vinnie LaRovere           12 Saint John's          46-03.00  
 20 Ryan Richards             12 Pembroke              46-02.00  
 21 Mike Cooke                12 King Philip           46-00.50  
 22 Ryan Richard              12 Ayer Shirley          44-09.25  
 23 Dominic Cirillo           10 Chicopee              44-04.50  
 24 Elijah Bosselait          12 Narragansett          43-11.75  
 25 Cam Savoy                 12 Narragansett          43-05.00  
 26 Cam Mabie                 12 Shrewsbury            42-11.00  
 27 Mike Reed                 11 Agawam                39-10.25  
 
Event 39  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-              3231  
  2 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                    3109  
  3 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor              3011  
  4 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb              2710  
  5 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown                 2634  
  6 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth                  2527  
  7 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan             2470  
  8 Leon Moore                   Northampton               2417  
  9 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                   2356  
 
Event 39  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
==============================================================================
  1 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor             15.58   1.6  1    781
  2 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                   15.98   3.9  2    735
  3 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-             16.05   1.0  3    727
  4 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan            16.84   3.9  2    641
  5 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown                17.10   1.0  3    614
  6 Leon Moore                   Northampton              17.56   1.0  3    567
  7 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb             18.03   1.6  1    521
  8 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth                 18.55   1.6  1    473
  9 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                  19.54   3.9  2    386
 
Event 39  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
===========================================================================
  1 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-             6.29m  +0.0    650
  2 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor             6.06m   0.2    600
  3 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan            6.05m   0.6    597
  4 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                   5.90m  +0.0    565
  5 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown                5.74m   1.1    531
  6 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb             5.39m   1.7    459
  7 Leon Moore                   Northampton              5.07m   0.5    396
  8 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth                 4.97m   0.8    377
  9 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                  4.90m   1.8    363
 
Event 39  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-             1.82m     644
  1 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb             1.82m     644
  1 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                   1.82m     644
  4 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor             1.62m     480
  5 Leon Moore                   Northampton              1.57m     441
  5 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth                 1.57m     441
  5 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown                1.57m     441
  8 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan            1.52m     404
  8 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                  1.52m     404
 
Event 39  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth                12.90m     661
  2 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-            11.10m     552
  3 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown               11.05m     549
  4 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                 10.74m     530
  5 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                  10.64m     524
  6 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor            10.32m     505
  7 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb             9.21m     438
  8 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan            8.55m     399
  9 Leon Moore                   Northampton              8.04m     369
 
Event 39  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=====================================================================
  1 Justin Gualtieri          12 Douglas                4:41.24     673
  2 Mark Hamalian             12 Bridgewater-           4:43.64     658
  3 Michael Gould             10 North Attleb           4:45.18     648
  4 Henry Grover              11 Acton-Boxbor           4:45.67     645
  5 Leon Moore                   Northampton            4:45.88     644
  6 Dennis Peary              11 Woburn                 4:46.40     641
  7 Austin Maskell            11 Weymouth               4:57.36     575
  8 Brian DallaCosta          11 Watertown              5:10.74     499
  9 Colin Persechini          10 Bishop Feehan          5:24.06     429


Number of Elite performances: 321

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hogan, Paul (Burlington,MA)
Halprin-Adams, Maya (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Suse, Paige (East Longmeadow,MA)
Pawlina, Jacob (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Girls Relay (Newton South,MA)
Girls Relay (Wellesley,MA)
Dietz, Erin (Bedford,MA)
Smith, Michaela (Newton North,MA)
Mellusi, Eric (Framingham,MA)
Reilly, Amanda (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Kenku, Lherief (Taunton,MA)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,MA)
Ratcliffe, Thomas (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Stafford, Christian (Pembroke,MA)
Rocha, Marcelo (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Coletti, Samantha (Whitman Hanson Regional,MA)
Harrison, Dave (Weymouth,MA)
Julien, Kingdolphe (Malden,MA)
Graham, Tom (Newburyport,MA)
Girls Relay (Newton North,MA)
Wells, Russell (Minnechaug,MA)
Alley-Tarter, Jeremy (Marthas Vineyard,MA)
Murphy, Connor (St. John's High,MA)
Wyman, Mike (Old Rochester,MA)
Amaya, Adrian (Needham,MA)
Dimaiti, Andrew (Saint Mary's,MA)
Ramirez, Khaila (Northampton,MA)
Freda, Kate (Hingham,MA)
Lang, Lucy (Lexington,MA)
Raphael, Dan (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Bucknell, Ellie (New Bedford,MA)
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (Norton,MA)
Henson, Amanda (Barnstable,MA)
Jewett, Chris (Woburn,MA)
Beaupre, Melissa (North Attleborough,MA)
Boys Relay (Woburn,MA)
Wright, Merissa (Ursuline Academy,MA)
Nova, Keilan (Milford,MA)
Amerantes, Mikaila (Mansfield,MA)
Connolly, Andrew (Weston,MA)
Gobi, Kate (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (Reading,MA)
Boys Relay (Weymouth,MA)
Rousseau, Conrad (Marblehead,MA)
Piccolo, Amy (Ursuline Academy,MA)
Umoren, Maya (North Quincy,MA)
Flaherty, Emily (Oliver Ames,MA)
Wilbekin, Ariel (Algonquin,MA)
DeVellis, Kristin (Framingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Hingham,MA)
Girls Relay (Mansfield,MA)
Irvin, Sierra (Hingham,MA)
Guyon, Alyssa (Ludlow,MA)
Evans, Connor (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Dimmick, Jason (Sutton,MA)
Garmon, Peter (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Hall, Dominque (Shrewsbury,MA)
Mahoney, Matthew (Swampscott,MA)
Sheehan, Danielle (Arlington Catholic,MA)
Carleo, Nick (Newburyport,MA)
O'Leary, Kevin (Norton,MA)
Randall, Marissa (Amesbury,MA)
Robakiewicz, Kurt (Nipmuc Regional,MA)
Williams, Rashad (Boston College,MA)
Moverman, Daniel (Oliver Ames,MA)
Garbier, James (Watertown,MA)
Hayes, Bryan (Tahanto,MA)
Lorenzen, Kylie (Holliston,MA)
Andrews, Jayci (Plymouth South,MA)
Weir, Olivia (King Philip,MA)
Campbell, Paige (Lexington,MA)
Geraniotis, Coralea (Nauset Regional,MA)
Railing, Carly (Algonquin,MA)
Richards, Meghan (Pembroke,MA)
Conway, Sam (Minnechaug,MA)
Couitt, Adam (Somerset,MA)
Zee, Alyssa (Ashland,MA)
Militano, Sarah (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Edwards, Sarah (Bellingham,MA)
Hughes, Kaleigh (Needham,MA)
Armstrong, Sarah (Needham,MA)
Lantz, Olivia (Gloucester,MA)
Greeley, Maeve (Newton North,MA)
Girls Relay (North Andover,MA)
Girls Relay (Needham,MA)
Girls Relay (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Santos, Jeff (Brookline,MA)
Croke, Ryan (North Attleborough,MA)
Gilson, Aidan (Northampton,MA)
Selsman, Adam (Sharon,MA)
Boys Relay (Natick,MA)
Boys Relay (Lowell,MA)
Sullivan, Stephen (Central Catholic,MA)
Kim, Ryan (Newton South,MA)
Burke, Andrew (Nauset Regional,MA)
Chasse, Justin (Swampscott,MA)
Boys Relay (Marshfield,MA)
Boys Relay (Pembroke,MA)
Boys Relay (Newton South,MA)
Koeman, Jamison (Whitinsville Christian,MA)
Stender, Ryan (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Skelly, Chris (North Middlesex Reg,MA)
St. Hilaire, John (Methuen,MA)
Holt, Myles (Natick,MA)
Craig, Ashley (Westford Academy,MA)
Girls Relay (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Sullivan, Jacklyn (Plymouth North,MA)
Hedderman, Michaela (Ipswich,MA)
Hickey, Leah (Hingham,MA)
Martin, Clare (Newton South,MA)
Daddario, Gina (Woburn,MA)
Isley, Ally (Wellesley,MA)
Day, Price (Bromfield,MA)
Thaller, Jeremy (Acton-Boxborough,MA)
Lexo, Evan (Groton Dunstable Regional,MA)
Pighetti, Mark (Westfield,MA)
Derolus, Jonathan (Brockton,MA)
Torres, Taj-Amir (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Ebozue, Collins (Weston,MA)
Anderson, Malik (Boston Latin Academy,MA)
Raper, Deion (Brockton,MA)
Fofana, Nick (Newton North,MA)
Niemi, Michael (North Middlesex Reg,MA)
Silveira, Sebastian (Andover,MA)
Colello, Ben (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Thornhill, Brandon (Natick,MA)
Cox, Justin (Brookline,MA)
O'Brien, Jimmy (Stoneham,MA)
Green, Craig (Falmouth,MA)
Ceesay, Abu (Norton,MA)
Adames, Jose (Lawrence,MA)
Romano, Dan (Mansfield,MA)
Mcalister, Weyessa (Monument Mt,MA)
Lucci, Aaron (Wakefield,MA)
Manickas-Hill, Zachary (Lexington,MA)
Abraham, Johnny (Lowell,MA)
Doiron, Benjamin (Westfield,MA)
Ciempa, Travis (Hoosac Valley,MA)
Duncan, Marcus (Wahconah Regional,MA)
Luongo, Joe (St. John's Prep,MA)
Biron, Ethan (Dartmouth,MA)
Lelacheur, Aaron (Reading,MA)
Caveney, Sean (Andover,MA)
Johnson, Irvin (New Bedford,MA)
Boys Relay (Andover,MA)
Boys Relay (Cardinal Spellman,MA)
Boys Relay (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Boys Relay (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Boys Relay (Weston,MA)
Boys Relay (St. John's Prep,MA)
Boys Relay (Excel,MA)
Boys Relay (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Boys Relay (Boston College,MA)
Boys Relay (Hingham,MA)
Boys Relay (Newton North,MA)
Boys Relay (Burlington,MA)
Boys Relay (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Boys Relay (St. John's High,MA)
Marino, Dan (North Andover,MA)
Greco, Alexander (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Donovan, Connor (Oliver Ames,MA)
Marcantonio, Justin (Boston College,MA)
Alpert, Daniel (Needham,MA)
Hill, Dalton (Wahconah Regional,MA)
Milcent, Chawinski (Milton,MA)
Baptista, Joao (Somerville,MA)
Drigo, David (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Barrows-Bates, Demetris (B M C Durfee,MA)
Saccone, Kevin (Old Rochester,MA)
Ernst, Andrew (Marblehead,MA)
Nong, Randy (Lowell,MA)
Robertson, Sean (Medfield,MA)
Crawford, Everest (Gloucester,MA)
Kerrigan, Ryan (Dracut,MA)
Irving, Johnny (Wareham,MA)
Ramirez, Leonardo (Fitchburg,MA)
Munroe, Mike (North Quincy,MA)
Demarinis, Ryan (Westwood,MA)
Dombrowski, Evan (St. John's Prep,MA)
Adeyemi, Nathan (North Attleborough,MA)
Dacosta, Evandro (Randolph,MA)
Williamson, Cameron (Oliver Ames,MA)
Tavares, Luares (Taunton,MA)
Matier, Isaiah (Oliver Ames,MA)
Fisher, Sydney (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Scott, Jessica (Hopkinton,MA)
Godzinski, Cole (North Reading,MA)
Comeau, Aly (Gardner,MA)
Debari, Annalisa (Melrose,MA)
Marlow-Benedick, Katie (Weston,MA)
Santos, Alexandra (Whitman Hanson Regional,MA)
Gallagher, Morgen (Norwell,MA)
Dimare, Isabella (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Samuel, Wileshka (Methuen,MA)
Solomon, Melissa (Lexington,MA)
Smiley, Allie (Notre Dame,MA)
Ryan, Emily (Wellesley,MA)
Fraser-Mines, Jaylan (Tyngsborough,MA)
Gilmore, Riley (Haverhill,MA)
Grusby, Rebecca (Newton South,MA)
Cullen, Margie (Needham,MA)
McNulty, Abbie (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Bryson, Emily (North Quincy,MA)
Cardin, Jessie (Sutton,MA)
Sexton, Jenny (Waltham,MA)
Mulkerin, Katie (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Lewis, Ashley (Boston Latin School,MA)
Arroyo, Ashley (Silver Lake,MA)
Aroke, Cynthia (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Epplett, Abby (Whitinsville Christian,MA)
McGonagle, Kayley (Natick,MA)
Osborne, Basia (Oliver Ames,MA)
Girls Relay (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Girls Relay (North Attleborough,MA)
Girls Relay (Andover,MA)
Girls Relay (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Girls Relay (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Girls Relay (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Girls Relay (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Girls Relay (Central Catholic,MA)
Girls Relay (Northampton,MA)
Girls Relay (Lexington,MA)
Girls Relay (Pembroke,MA)
Girls Relay (Shrewsbury,MA)
Girls Relay (Westford Academy,MA)
Girls Relay (King Philip,MA)
Girls Relay (Dracut,MA)
Girls Relay (Hopkinton,MA)
Strangio, Lea (Watertown,MA)
Shepard, Karina (Dracut,MA)
Higgins, Kelly (Weymouth,MA)
Bender, Gianna (King Philip,MA)
Manickas-Hill, Olivia (Lexington,MA)
Rodowicz, Meg (Hoosac Valley,MA)
Ciesluk, Kaylin (Oakmont,MA)
Tevnan, Elizabeth (Notre Dame Academy,MA)
Reinold, Olivia (Sutton,MA)
Morrison, Rachel (Westwood,MA)
Dipietro, Ellen (Marshfield,MA)
Juzyca, Andrea (Milton,MA)
McFadries, Stephanie (Burlington,MA)
Jacks, Maddie (Newton North,MA)
Kramer, Autumn (Hopkinton,MA)
Teitelman, Meg (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Berardi, Isabella (Norton,MA)
Richard, Morgan (Barnstable,MA)
Caldarone, Angela (Danvers,MA)
Duncan, Brianna (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Sackor, Adja (Worcester Voc,MA)
Richards, Kaley (Lowell,MA)
Keklak, Ariel (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Babick, Alexa (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Schultz, Juleanna (Shepherd Hill,MA)
Seaburg, Abby (King Philip,MA)
Arndt, Madison (Central Catholic,MA)
Gratzer, Jessica (Pembroke,MA)
Casella, Emily (Athol,MA)
Whatley, Alexis (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Gebenebor, Yemisi (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Mcmanus, Katie (North Andover,MA)
Farrell, Gaelin (Narragansett,MA)
Murray, Emily (North Reading,MA)
Umoren, Melody (North Quincy,MA)
Jaquint, Michelle (Chelmsford,MA)
Nadeau, Brooke (Millbury,MA)
Loomis, Sierra (Northampton,MA)
Hunter, Amy (Bromfield,MA)
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah (Melrose,MA)
Darsney, Kerstin (Triton,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.17p Henson, Amanda , 12, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-100 12.22p Scott, Jessica , 12, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-100 12.26p Beaupre, Melissa , 11, North Attleb
DS STATE- G-100 12.31p Militano, Sarah , 11, Nashoba
DS STATE- G-100 12.36p Reilly, Amanda , 12, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-100 12.38p Fisher, Sydney , 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-100 12.40p Williams, Brooke-Lynn , 09, Norton
DS STATE- G-100 12.45p Isley, Ally , 10, Wellesley
DS STATE- G-100 12.08 Scott, Jessica , 12, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-100 12.12 Reilly, Amanda , 12, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-100 12.15 Henson, Amanda , 12, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Beaupre, Melissa , 11, North Attleb
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Militano, Sarah , 11, Nashoba
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Fisher, Sydney , 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-100 12.38 Isley, Ally , 10, Wellesley
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Williams, Brooke-Lynn , 09, Norton
DS STATE- G-200 24.93p DiMare, Isabella , 11, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-200 25.06p Hall, Domonique , 12, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- G-200 25.19p Henson, Amanda , 12, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-200 25.37p Fisher, Sydney , 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-200 25.40p Samuel, Wileshka , 10, Methuen
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Zee, Alyssa , 09, Ashland
DS STATE- G-200 25.66p Militano, Sarah , 11, Nashoba
DS STATE- G-200 25.74p Ryan, Emily , 12, Wellesley
DS STATE- G-200 25.78p Smiley, Allie , 10, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-200 25.84p Solomon, Melissa , 10, Lexington
DS STATE- G-200 25.86p Marlow-Benedick, Katie , 10, Weston
DS STATE- G-200 25.87p Santos, Alexandra , 09, Whitman-Hans
DS STATE- G-200 25.93p Gallagher, Morgen , 10, Norwell
DS STATE- G-200 24.75 DiMare, Isabella , 11, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-200 24.97 Hall, Domonique , 12, Shrewsbury
DS STATE- G-200 25.23 Samuel, Wileshka , 10, Methuen
DS STATE- G-200 25.57 Henson, Amanda , 12, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Militano, Sarah , 11, Nashoba
DS STATE- G-200 25.93 Zee, Alyssa , 09, Ashland
DS STATE- G-200 25.95 Ryan, Emily , 12, Wellesley
G-400 54.51 Irvin, Sierra , 11, Hingham
G-400 55.99 Amerantes, Mikaila , 11, Mansfield
G-400 56.08 Nova, Keilan , 12, Milford
DS STATE- G-400 56.33 Lewis, Ashley , 10, Latin Academ
DS STATE- G-400 58.26 Ramirez, Khaila , 12, Northampton
DS STATE- G-400 58.33 Lorenzen, Kylie , 11, Holliston
DS STATE- G-400 58.41 Andrews, Jayci , 11, Plymouth Sou
DS STATE- G-400 58.49 Wright, Merissa , 12, Ursuline Aca
DS STATE- G-400 58.84 DeVellis, Kristen , 10, Framingham
DS STATE- G-400 58.94 Mulkerin, Katie , 12, Billerica
DS STATE- G-400 58.97 Hedderman, Michaela , 10, Ipswich
DS STATE- G-400 59.16 Sullivan, Jacklyn , 10, Plymouth North
DS STATE- G-400 59.89 Arroyo, Ashley , 10, Silver Lake
DS STATE- G-400 59.98 Sexton, Jenny , 11, Waltham
G-800 2:07.14 Shepard, Karina , 12, Dracut
G-800 2:11.62 Piccolo, Amy , 11, Ursuline Aca
G-800 2:12.90 Edwards, Sarah , 10, Bellingham
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.59 Bender, Gianna , 11, King Philip
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.80 Halprin-Adams, Maya , 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.35 Weir, Olivia , 11, King Philip
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.08 Campbell, Paige , 12, Lexington
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.33 Hickey, Leah , 11, Hingham
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.06 Lang, Lucy , 11, Lexington
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.19 Gobi, Kate , 10, Wachusett
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.32 Strangio, Lea , 12, Watertown
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.13 Ciesluk, Kaylin , 09, Oakmont
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.51 Rodowicz, Meg , 12, Hoosac Valle
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.64 Martin, Clare , 09, Newton South
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.71 Manickas-HIll, Olivia , 11, Lexington
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.00 Higgins, Kelly , 10, Weymouth
G-Mile 4:56.20 Armstrong, Sarah , 10, Needham
G-Mile 4:56.33 Hughes, Kaleigh , 11, Needham
G-Mile 4:56.97 Dietz, Erin , 11, Bedford
G-Mile 5:00.85 Lantz, Olivia , 11, Gloucester
G-Mile 5:01.65 Greeley, Maeve , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:04.07 Colletti, Samantha , 10, Whitman-Hans
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.39 Keklak, Ariel , 10, Lincoln-Sudb
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.41 Richards, Kaley , 10, Lowell
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:08.54 Babick, Alexa , 09, Lincoln-Sudb
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.04 D'Addario, Gina , 11, Woburn
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:10.71 Schultz, Juleanna , 11, Shepherd Hil
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.54 Seaberg, Abby , 11, King Philip
G-2Mile 10:48.98 McNulty, Abbie , 12, Bishop Feehan
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:10.93 Bryson, Emily , 11, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:12.36 Cullen, Margie , 10, Needham
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:14.29 Geraniotis, Coralea , 11, Nauset Reg.
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:15.90 Cardin, Jessie , 12, Sutton
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:16.77 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan , 09, Tyngsborough
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:24.00 Grusby, Rebecca , 10, Newton South
DS STATE- G-2Mile 11:28.88 Gilmore, Riley , 12, Haverhill
DS STATE- G-100H 15.10p Godzinski, Cole , 11, North Readin
DS STATE- G-100H 15.11p Comeau, Aly , 12, Gardner
DS STATE- G-100H 15.23p DeBari, Annalisa , 12, Melrose
DS STATE- G-100H 15.04 Godzinski, Cole , 11, North Readin
DS STATE- G-100H 15.11 Comeau, Aly , 12, Gardner
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.10 Freda, Kate , 11, Hingham
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.50 Epplett, Abby , 12, Whitinsville
DS STATE- G-400H 1:03.90 Osborne, Basia , 11, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.28 McGonagle, Kayley , 12, Natick
DS STATE- G-400H 1:04.79 Aroke, Cynthia , 10, Peabody
G-4x800 9:17.17 Girls Relay, , Lincoln-Sudbury
G-4x800 9:17.58 Girls Relay, , Needham
G-4x800 9:23.26 Girls Relay, , Concord-Carlisle
G-4x800 9:25.57 Girls Relay, , Dracut
G-4x800 9:26.66 Girls Relay, , Hopkinton
G-4x800 9:29.52 Girls Relay, , Newton North
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:36.50 Girls Relay, , Wachusett
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:38.65 Girls Relay, , King Philip
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.83 Girls Relay, , Newton South
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.88 Girls Relay, , Cambridge Rindge & Latin
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.14 Girls Relay, , Bishop Feehan-Attleboro
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22 Girls Relay, , Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22 Girls Relay, , Wellesley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.26 Girls Relay, , Newton North
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.60 Girls Relay, , North Attleborough
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.68 Girls Relay, , Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.75 Girls Relay, , Andover
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.80 Girls Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.81 Girls Relay, , Wachusett
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.92 Girls Relay, , Concord-Carlisle
G-4x400 3:50.14 Girls Relay, , Mansfield
G-4x400 3:53.09 Girls Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.49 Girls Relay, , Northampton
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.09 Girls Relay, , Westford Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.03 Girls Relay, , Wachusett
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.36 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.60 Girls Relay, , Lexington
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.08 Girls Relay, , North Andover
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.91 Girls Relay, , Cambridge Rindge & Latin
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.96 Girls Relay, , Shrewsbury
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.85 Girls Relay, , Pembroke
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.77 Girls Relay, , Concord-Carlisle
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 DiPietro, Ellen , 12, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Suse, Paige , 11, East Longmea
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Reinold, Olivia , 11, Sutton
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Morrison, Rachel , 12, Westwood
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Railing, Carly , 12, Algonquin
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Craig, Ashley , 12, Westford Aca
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Arndt, Madison , 12, Central Cath
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'4.25 Duncan, Brianna , 10, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.5 Caldarone, Angela , 11, Danvers
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Sackor, Adja , 09, Worcester Te
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Berardi, Isabella , 09, Norton
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.5 Richard, Morgan , 11, Barnstable
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Teitelman, Meg , 12, Concord-Carl
G-TJ 38'8.0 Darsney, Kerstin , 12, Triton
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.75 Duncan, Brianna , 10, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.75 Wilbekin, Ariel , 10, Algonquin
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.5 Jaquint, Michelle , 11, Chelmsford
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.75 Nadeau, Brooke , 11, Millbury
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah , 12, Melrose
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Loomis, Sierra , 10, Northampton
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Flaherty, Emily , 11, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75 Hunter, Amy , 10, Bromfield Sc
DS STATE- G-DT 122'9.0 Smith, Michaela , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-DT 121'8.0 Tevnan, Elizabeth , 12, Notre Dame A
DS STATE- G-JT 130'3.0 Bucknell, Ellie , 12, New Bedford
DS STATE- G-JT 124'10.0 Jacks, Maddie , 11, Newton North
DS STATE- G-JT 121'0.0 Juzyca, Andrea , 11, Milton
DS STATE- G-JT 120'4.0 McFadries, Stephanie , 11, Burlington
DS STATE- G-JT 120'3.0 Kramer, Autumn , 12, Hopkinton
G-SP 43'11.0 Smith, Michaela , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-SP 41'8.5 Umoren, Maya , 12, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-SP 39'4.75 Farrell, Gaelin , 12, Narragansett
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.25 Richards, Meghan , 11, Pembroke
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Murray, Emily , 12, North Readin
DS STATE- G-SP 39'1.5 Guyon, Alyssa , 11, Ludlow
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.0 McManus, Katie , 12, North Andove
DS STATE- G-SP 37'9.0 Randall, Marissa , 12, Amesbury
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.0 Umoren, Melody , 09, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.5 Sheehan, Danielle , 12, Arlington Ca
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.5 Gratzer, Jessica , 12, Pembroke
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.5 Casella, Emily , 10, Athol
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.25 Whatley, Alexis , 11, Den-Yarmouth
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Gebenebor, Yemisi , 11, Cambridge Ri
DS STATE- B-100 10.73p Torres, Taj-Amir , 11, Amherst-Pelh
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Derolus, Jonathan , 11, Brockton
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Lexo, Evan , 11, Groton-Dunst
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Pighetti, Mark , 12, Westfield
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Thaller, Jeremy , 11, Acton-Boxbor
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Anderson, Malik , 12, Latin Academ
DS STATE- B-100 10.68 Torres, Taj-Amir , 11, Amherst-Pelh
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Lexo, Evan , 11, Groton-Dunst
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Thaller, Jeremy , 11, Acton-Boxbor
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Pighetti, Mark , 12, Westfield
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Derolus, Jonathan , 11, Brockton
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Ebozue, Collins , 11, Weston
DS STATE- B-200 21.83p Green, Craig , 11, Falmouth
DS STATE- B-200 22.10p Ceesay, Abu , 10, Bridgewater-
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Adames, Jose , 12, Lawrence
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Hayes, Bryan , 12, Tahanto
DS STATE- B-200 21.68 Green, Craig , 11, Falmouth
DS STATE- B-200 21.95 Ceesay, Abu , 10, Bridgewater-
DS STATE- B-200 22.13 Adames, Jose , 12, Lawrence
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Hayes, Bryan , 12, Tahanto
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 O'Brien, Jimmy , 11, Stoneham
DS STATE- B-400 48.78 Jewett, Chris , 11, Woburn
DS STATE- B-400 48.94 Harrison, Dave , 12, Weymouth
DS STATE- B-400 48.96 Santos, Jeff , 10, Brookline
DS STATE- B-400 49.01 Julien, Kingdolphe , 11, Malden
DS STATE- B-400 49.09 Biron, Ethan , 12, Dartmouth
DS STATE- B-400 49.50 Luongo, Joe , 11, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-400 49.77 Holt, Myles , 10, Natick
DS STATE- B-400 49.92 Duncan, Marcus , 12, Wahconah
B-800 1:52.97 Garmon, Peter , 11, Billerica
B-800 1:53.14 Wyman, Mike , 12, Old Rocheste
B-800 1:53.41 Wells, Russel , 12, Minnechaug
B-800 1:53.71 Donovan, Connor , 11, Oliver Ames
B-800 1:54.06 Murphy, Connor , 12, St.John'S Shrews
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.96 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy , 12, Marthas Vine
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.13 Garbier, James , 12, Watertown
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.90 Burke, Andrew , 12, Nauset Reg.
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.03 St., John , 11, Methuen
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.83 Graham, Tom , 12, Newburyport
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.88 Skelly, Chris , 11, North Middle
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.50 Raphael, Dan , 11, Masconomet
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Croke, Ryan , 12, North Attleb
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.57 Greco, Alexander , 11, Peabody
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.96 Dimmick, Jason , 12, Sutton
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.29 Marcantonio, Justin , 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.45 Alpert, Daniel , 12, Needham
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.24 Marino, Dan , 12, North Andove
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.77 Hill, Dalton , 11, Wahconah
B-Mile 4:15.42 Carleo, Nick , 11, Newburyport
B-Mile 4:17.85 Ernst, Andrew , 10, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:19.71 Nong, Randy , 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.00 Ratcliffe, Thomas , 10, Concord-Carl
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:20.35 Stafford, Christian , 12, Pembroke
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.04 Robertson, Sean , 12, Medfield
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.29 Amaya, Adrian , 12, Needham
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.82 Gilson, Aidan , 11, Northampton
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.87 Crawford, Everest , 11, Gloucester
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.97 Selsman, Adam , 12, Sharon
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:24.54 Evans, Connor , 11, Amherst-Pelh
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:24.57 Day, Price , 11, Bromfield Sc
B-2Mile 9:01.47 Hogan, Paul , 12, Burlington
B-2Mile 9:05.97 Mahoney, Matthew , 12, Swampscott
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:26.73 Romano, Dan , 11, Mansfield
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:27.53 Abraham, Johnny , 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:32.42 McAlister, Weyessa , 12, Monument Mou
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:34.49 Moverman, Dan , 12, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:34.83 Koeman, Jamison , 11, Whitinsville
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:35.66 Conway, Sam , 12, Minnechaug
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:36.16 Lucci, Aaron , 12, Wakefield
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:37.16 Manickas-Hill, Zachary , 10, Lexington
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:37.42 Ciempa, Travis , 11, Hoosac Valle
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:38.17 Rocha, Marcelo , 09, Peabody
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:39.39 Stender, Ryan , 12, Amherst-Pelh
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:40.10 Doiron, Benjamin , 11, Westfield
DS STATE- B-110H 14.59p Colello, Ben , 12, Lincoln-Sudb
DS STATE- B-110H 14.72p Silveira, Sebastian , 11, Andover
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85p Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-110H 14.87p Raper, Deion , 12, Brockton
DS STATE- B-110H 14.44 Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-110H 14.74 Raper, Deion , 12, Brockton
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86 Niemi, Michael , 12, North Middle
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88 Cox, Justin , 12, Brookline
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93 Thornhill, Brandon , 11, Natick
B-400H 54.68 Colello, Ben , 12, Lincoln-Sudb
DS STATE- B-400H 55.63 DiMaiti, Andrew , 12, Saint Mary'S
DS STATE- B-400H 55.76 Johnson, Irvin , 12, New Bedford
DS STATE- B-400H 56.14 Silveira, Sebastian , 11, Andover
DS STATE- B-400H 56.20 Rousseau, Conrad , 12, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-400H 56.30 LeLacheur, Aaron , 12, Reading
DS STATE- B-400H 56.40 Dimmick, Jason , 12, Sutton
DS STATE- B-400H 56.41 Caveney, Sean , 11, Andover
B-4x800 7:49.87 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
B-4x800 7:52.45 Boys Relay, , Lowell
B-4x800 7:54.41 Boys Relay, , Burlington
B-4x800 7:55.05 Boys Relay, , Marshfield
B-4x800 7:57.93 Boys Relay, , Pembroke
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.64 Boys Relay, , St.John'S
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.38 Boys Relay, , Newton North
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.70 Boys Relay, , Cambridge Rindge & Latin
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.48 Boys Relay, , Woburn
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.68 Boys Relay, , Weymouth
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.01 Boys Relay, , Newton South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.03 Boys Relay, , Reading
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.22 Boys Relay, , Saint John'S Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Andover
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.49 Boys Relay, , Cardinal Spellman
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.62 Boys Relay, , Wachusett
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65 Boys Relay, , Peabody
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Weston
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Excel High
B-4x400 3:19.48 Boys Relay, , Woburn
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.52 Boys Relay, , Natick
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.22 Boys Relay, , Amherst-Pelham
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.13 Boys Relay, , Reading
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.63 Boys Relay, , Mansfield
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.79 Boys Relay, , Lincoln-Sudbury
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.31 Boys Relay, , Boston College High
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.59 Boys Relay, , Hingham
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.75 Boys Relay, , Weymouth
B-HJ 6'8.0 Couitt, Adam , 12, Somerset-Berk
B-HJ 6'8.0 Williams, Rashad , 11, Boston Colle
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Kenku, Lherief , 12, Taunton
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Milcent, Chawinski , 12, Milton
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Baptista, Joao , 11, Somerville
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Johnson, Irvin , 12, New Bedford
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.75 Saccone, Kevin , 11, Old Rocheste
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'9.0 Robakiewicz, Kurt , 11, Nipmuc
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'5.25 DaCosta, Evandro , 12, Randolph
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.5 Williamson, Cameron , 12, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.75 Adeyemi, Nathan , 11, North Attleb
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.25 Anderson, Malik , 12, Latin Academ
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Matier, Isaiah , 12, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.75 Tavares, Luares , 12, Taunton
DS STATE- B-DT 165'3.0 Mellusi, Eric , 12, Framingham
DS STATE- B-JT 193'3.0 Connolly, Andrew , 12, Weston
DS STATE- B-JT 186'7.0 Fofana, Nick , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- B-JT 181'6.0 Pawlina, Jacob , 12, Den-Yarmouth
DS STATE- B-JT 180'0.0 O'Leary, Kevin , 12, Norton
DS STATE- B-JT 179'8.0 Drigo, David , 12, Masconomet
DS STATE- B-JT 176'8.0 Barrows-Bates, Demetris , 12, Durfee
DS STATE- B-SP 56'9.0 Dombrowski, Evan , 12, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-SP 55'1.0 Kim, Ryan , 12, Newton South
DS STATE- B-SP 53'10.75 Irving, Johnny , 12, Wareham
DS STATE- B-SP 53'8.0 Kerrigan, Ryan , 12, Dracut
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.0 Ramirez, Leonardo , 11, Fitchburg
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.0 Chasse, Justin , 12, Swampscott
DS STATE- B-SP 50'11.0 Sullivan, Stephen , 12, Central Cath
DS STATE- B-SP 50'4.0 DeMarinis, Ryan , 12, Westwood
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Munroe, Mike , 10, Quincy

Number of Elite performances: 40
Number of DS State performances: 281

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State