Meet Name: Brooks PR Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-06-21
Meet Location: Renton Stadium - Seattle,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Wind
============================================================================
  1 Christian Coleman            Our Lady Of Mercy, GA         10.29    2.6
  2 Terry Jernigan               East Ridge, FL                10.41    2.6
  3 Jaalen Jones                 Thompson, AL                  10.55    2.6
  4 Cravon Gillespie             Monrovia, CA                  10.60    2.6
  5 Jonathan Green               Ephrata, WA                   10.63    2.6
  6 Andre Ewers                  Piper, FL                     10.75    2.6

 Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
===========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Kaylin Whitney               East Ridge, FL                11.35    2.5
  2 Krystal Sparling             St. Thomas Aquinas, FL        11.61    2.5
  3 Ky Westbrook                 Chandler, AZ                  11.66    2.5
  4 Deanna Hill                  Lake Highland, FL             11.90    2.5
  5 Dior Hall                    George Washington, CO         11.90    2.5
  6 Ashley Miller                Cherry Creek, CO              12.11    2.5

 Boys 400 Meter Dash                        
======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
======================================================================
  1 Devante Lacy                 Klein Oak, TX                 46.74    
  2 Ricky Morgan                 Forest Park, VA               47.28    
  3 Richard Rose                 Boys and Girls, NY            48.08    
  4 Kevin McClanahan             Erie, CO                      48.71    
  5 Grant Swinton                Shiloh, GA                    48.91    
  6 Ryan Clark                   Banneker, GA                  49.16    

 Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
======================================================================
  1 Olivia Baker                 Columbia, NJ                  53.26    
  2 Madeline Price               Menlo School, CA              54.54    
  3 Anna Jefferson               Oak Park, MI                  55.10    
  4 Hannah Derby                 Bellarmine Prep, WA           57.69    
  5 Deja Parrish                 American Heritage, FL         58.63    

 Boys 800 Meter Run                        
======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
======================================================================
  1 Derek Holdsworth             Lafayette, VA               1:49.98    
  2 Myles Marshall               Kingwood, TX                1:51.02    
  3 Robert Ford                  Johnson, TX                 1:51.17    
  4 Carlton Orange               Memphis University, TN      1:51.41    
  5 Charles Jones Jr.            Cardinal Ritter, MO         1:52.03    
  6 Jeramey Hampton              North Gwinnett, GA          1:53.18    
  7 Blake Haney                  Stockdale, CA               1:53.19    
  8 Javon Patterson              Boyd Anderson, FL           1:54.07    
  9 Joe White                    DePaul, NJ                  1:54.73    

 Girls 800 Meter Run                        
======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
======================================================================
  1 Alexa Efraimson              Camas, WA                   2:03.26    
  2 Hannah Parker                Coe-Brown, NH               2:06.12    
  3 Rose Christen                Central Kitsap, WA          2:06.35    
  4 Kailee Sawyer                Laurel Creek, PA            2:06.62    
  5 Raevyn Rogers                Kinkaid, TX                 2:06.67    
  6 Kaley Ciluffo                Pleasant Valley, IA         2:07.24    
  7 Ersula Farrow                Grosse Pointe South, MI     2:10.58    
  8 Lauren Ellsworth             Highland, AZ                2:12.96    
  9 Alexis Daugherty             Skyline, WA                 2:16.80    

 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                      
============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Wind
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Hugh M Cummings, NC           13.52   NWI
  2 Justin Cromartie             Lawton Chiles, FL             14.01   NWI
  3 Tevin Mayfield               Corona Del Sol, AZ            14.10   NWI
  4 Eric Simpson                 Gov John Rogers, WA           14.12   NWI
  5 Jeremy Mcduffie              Shiloh, GA                    14.22   NWI
  6 Kaleb Dobson                 Cascade, WA                   14.42   NWI
  7 Kenny Selmon                 Pace Academy, GA              14.60   NWI

 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
============================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Wind
============================================================================
  1 Dior Hall                    George Washington, CO         13.32    0.9
  2 Jasmine Quinn                Fort Dorchester, SC           13.37    0.9
  3 Ashley Miller                Cherry Creek, CO              13.56    0.9
  4 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial, NV                13.77    0.9
  5 Stefani Kerrison             Jones, FL                     13.86    0.9
  6 Daeshon Gordon               Northeast, FL                 13.89    0.9
  7 Chantel Ray                  Hampton, VA                   13.93    0.9
  8 Ariel Jones                  Atascocita, TX                14.14    0.9

 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay                  
========================================================
    Team                                          Time   
========================================================
  1 Northport, NY A                           17:06.92    
  2 Nathan Hale, WA A                         17:18.81     
  3 Gig Harbor, WA A                          17:19.03     
  4 Garfield, WA A                            17:27.21     
  5 North Central, WA A                       18:08.80     

 Boys Two Mile Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
======================================================================
  1 Grant Fisher                 Grand Blanc, MI             8:51.28    
  2 Steven Fahy                  La Costa Canyon, CA         8:55.24    
  3 Andrew Rafla                 Timberline, ID              8:56.06    
  4 Conner Mantz                 Sky View, UT                8:56.62    
  5 Thomas Pollard               Gilbert, IA                 8:56.83    
  6 Cerake Geberkidane           Denver East, CO             8:58.08    
  7 John Dressel                 Mt Spokane, WA              8:58.38    
  8 Blair Hurlock                De La Salle, CA             8:58.51    
  9 Dan Curts                    Ellsworth, ME               9:00.18    
 10 Aaron Templeton              Hardin Valley Academy, TN   9:01.83    
 11 Noah Kauppila                Marquette, MO               9:21.75    

 Girls Two Mile Run                        
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
=====================================================================
  1 Bethan Knights               Northwood, CA               9:53.54    
  2 Hannah Debalsi               Staples, CT                 9:55.05    
  3 Stephanie Jenks              Linn-Mar, IA               10:06.54    
  4 Audrey Belf                  Ernest W. Seaholm, MI      10:11.24    
  5 Caroline Alcorta             West Springfield, VA       10:11.71    
  6 Makena Morley                Bigfork, MT                10:15.37    
  7 Destiny Collins              Great Oak, CA              10:19.28    
  8 Ella Donaghu                 Grant, OR                  10:25.12    
  9 Brianna Scwartz              Shaler Area, PA            10:31.48    
 10 Addi Zerrenner               Dos Pueblos, CA            10:32.80    
 11 Bella Burda                  Arlington, NY              10:33.02    
 12 Hannah Christen              Lake Braddock. VA          10:44.30    

 Boys One Mile Run                         
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Maton                Summit, OR                  4:06.32    
  2 Austin Tamagno               Brea Olinda, CA             4:06.67    
  3 Josh Evans                   Linn-Mar, IA                4:07.20    
  4 Patrick Perrier              O'Fallon, IL                4:08.25    
  5 Drew Schreiber               Eisenhower, WA              4:09.28    
  6 Sukhi Khosla                 Leon, FL                    4:09.39    
  7 Wesley Pectol                Greeneville, TN             4:09.77    
  8 Andrew Brewer                Bingham, UT                 4:10.13    
  9 Fred Huxham                  Redwood -NC, CA             4:10.53    
 10 Garrett Corcoran             Villa Park, CA              4:11.69    
 11 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID               4:13.74    
 12 Nathan Rodriguez             Corona Del Sol, AZ          4:15.85    
 13 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair, CA                 4:18.66    
 14 Jack Yearian                 Tacoma, WA                  4:27.79    

 Girls One Mile Run                        
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Feeny                  Ogden, UT                   4:39.42    
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy, CO             4:41.07    
  3 Anna Maxwell                 San Lorenzo Valley, CA      4:44.07    
  4 Amelia Paladino              University, WV              4:46.69    
  5 Emma Abrahamson              La Costa Canyon, CA         4:47.39    
  6 Devin Clark                  Smithson Valley, TX         4:49.01    
  7 Rachel Coleman               Northville, MI              4:50.87    
  8 Megan Beauchene              Kamiakin, WA                4:52.06    
  9 Haley Dorris                 Great Oak, CA               4:52.34    



Number of Elite performances: 101

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Jones, Jaalen (Thompson,AL)
Green, Jonathan (Ephrata,WA)
Ewers, Andre (Piper,FL)
Coleman, Christian (Our Lady Of Mercy,GA)
Gillespie, Cravon (Monrovia,CA)
Jernigan, Terry (East Ridge,FL)
Mayfield, Tevin (Corona Del Sol,AZ)
Selmon, Kenny (Pace Academy,GA)
Moore, Isaiah (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Cromartie, Justin (Chiles,FL)
Simpson, Eric (Gov John Rogers,WA)
Dobson, Kaleb (Cascade,WA)
Mcduffie, Jeremy (Shiloh,GA)
Kauppila, Noah (Marquette,MO)
Templeton, Aaron (Hardin Valley Academy,TN)
Curts, Dan (Ellsworth,ME)
Mantz, Conner (Sky View,UT)
Fahy, Steven (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Dressel, John (Mt Spokane,WA)
Pollard, Thomas (Gilbert,IA)
Geberkidane, Cerake (Denver East,CO)
Fisher, Grant (Grand Blanc,MI)
Hurlock, Blair (De La Salle,CA)
Rafla, Andrew (Timberline,ID)
Morgan, Ricky (Forest Park,VA)
Rose, Richard (Boys and Girls,NY)
Clark, Ryan (Banneker,GA)
Lacy, Devante (Klein Oak,TX)
Swinton, Grant (Shiloh,GA)
McClanahan, Kevin (Erie,CO)
Haney, Blake (Stockdale,CA)
Jones Jr., Charles (Cardinal Ritter,MO)
Holdsworth, Derek (Lafayette,VA)
Patterson, Javon (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Marshall, Myles (Kingwood,TX)
Hampton, Jeramey (North Gwinnett,GA)
Ford, Robert (Johnson,TX)
White, Joe (DePaul,NJ)
Orange, Carlton (Memphis University,TN)
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon,IL)
Evans, Josh (Linn-Mar,IA)
Brewer, Andrew (Bingham,UT)
Maton, Matthew (Summit,OR)
Pectol, Wesley (Greeneville,TN)
Huxham, Fred (Redwood -NC,CA)
Armstrong, Elijah (Pocatello,ID)
Corcoran, Garrett (Villa Park,CA)
Schreiber, Drew (Eisenhower,WA)
Rodriguez, Nathan (Corona Del Sol,AZ)
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon,FL)
Newton, Ellis (Mayfair,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Hill, Deanna (Lake Highland Prep,FL)
Westbrook, Ky (Chandler,AZ)
Hall, Dior (George Washington,CO)
Miller, Ashley (Cherry Creek,CO)
Sparling, Krystal (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Whitney, Kaylin (East Ridge,FL)
Ray, Chantel (Hampton,VA)
Jones, Ariel (Atascocita,TX)
Kerrison, Stefani (Jones,FL)
Bonds, Tiana (Centennial,NV)
Gordon, Daeshon (Northeast,FL)
Quinn, Jasmine (Fort Dorchester,SC)
Alcorta, Caroline (West Springfield,VA)
Zerrenner, Addi (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Morley, Makena (Bigfork,MT)
Belf, Audrey (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Knights, Bethan (Northwood,CA)
Burda, Bella (Arlington,NY)
Jenks, Stephanie (Linn-Mar,IA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Donaghu, Ella (Grant,OR)
Debalsi, Hannah (Staples,CT)
Baker, Olivia (Columbia,NJ)
Parrish, Deja (American Heritage,FL)
Jefferson, Anna (Oak Park,MI)
Derby, Hannah (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Price, Madeline (Menlo School,CA)
Farrow, Ersula (Grosse Pointe South,MI)
Rogers, Raevyn (Kinkaid,TX)
Efraimson, Alexa (Camas,WA)
Ciluffo, Kaley (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Parker, Hannah (Coe-Brown,NH)
Christen, Rose (Central Kitsap,WA)
Daugherty, Alexis (Skyline,WA)
Ellsworth, Lauren (Highland,AZ)
Abrahamson, Emma (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Feeny, Sarah (Ogden,UT)
Maxwell, Anna (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Paladino, Amelia (University,WV)
Dorris, Haley (Great Oak,CA)
Coleman, Rachel (Northville,MI)
Beauchene, Megan (Kamiakin,WA)
Clark, Devin (Smithson Valley,TX)
Rainsberger, Katie (Air Academy,CO)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State