Meet Name: Columbus Grove Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-08-30
Meet Location: Clymer Stadium,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

2014 COLUMBUS GROVE INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, AUGUST 30, 2014

VARSITY GIRLS GRAY DIVISION

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Yr School               Time         
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ========= 
    1    1  1238 Chloe Flora            11 Botkins                19:29.8 
    2    2  1375 Morgan Pohl            10 Minster                19:43.4 
    3    3  1365 Kaci Bornhorst         11 Minster                19:56.7 
    4    4  1250 Destiny DeFeo           9 Carey                  20:21.7 
    5    5  1378 Julia Slonkosky        11 Minster                20:22.6 
    6    6  1273 Ashley Bowen            9 Crestview              20:25.1 
    7    7  1362 Gabrielle Barga        12 Minster                20:27.8 
    8    8  1419 Olivia Velazquez       12 Pandora-Gilboa         20:30.8 
    9    9  1414 Breana Hovest          12 Pandora-Gilboa         20:42.7 
   10   10  1363 Lisa Barlage           11 Minster                20:43.5 
   11   11  1379 Pilar Slonkosky         9 Minster                20:47.9 
   12   12  1368 Cassie Francis          9 Minster                21:01.9 
   13       1381 Kayla Thein            12 Minster                21:02.4 
   14   13  1297 Leah Reinhart          12 Hopewell-Loudon        21:06.8 
   15   14  1412 Sarah Beechboard       10 Pandora-Gilboa         21:25.3 
   16   15  1392 Shauna Leeth           10 Mohawk                 21:27.4 
   17       1424 Cierra Adams           12 Spencerville           21:27.9 
   18   16  1346 Katelyn Siebeneck      11 Kalida                 21:28.4 
   19       1367 Erin Cavenaugh         11 Minster                21:31.3 
   20   17  1395 McKenzie Richardson    10 Mohawk                 21:40.6 
   21       1371 Rebecca Lehmkuhl        9 Minster                21:41.2 
   22   18  1351 Abbie Enyart           10 Lincolnview            21:44.1 
   23   19  1262 Taylor Ellerbrock       9 Columbus Grove         21:47.7 
   24   20  1239 Kayla Heuker           11 Botkins                21:50.1 
   25       1372 Maggie Meiring         11 Minster                21:54.9 
   26   21  1430 Jocelyn Reinhart       12 St. Wendelin           21:58.4 
   27   22  1341 Kelly Doepker          10 Kalida                 22:02.2 
   28   23  1343 Kristen Fortman        10 Kalida                 22:02.7 
   29   24  1352 Anna Gorman            11 Lincolnview            22:10.9 
   30   25  1397 Anna Stillberger        9 Mohawk                 22:11.1 
   31   26  1224 Kaylee Clemens         10 Ayersville             22:11.3 
   32   27  1427 Karin Goddard          11 St. Wendelin           22:12.2 
   33   28  1431 Victoria Volpe         12 St. Wendelin           22:12.5 
   34   29  1433 Megan Graber           11 Stryker                22:15.5 
   35   30  1221 Bailee Sigman          12 Antwerp                22:21.2 
   36   31  1435 Paige Speelman         10 Stryker                22:21.4 
   37   32  1265 Macy McCluer           10 Columbus Grove         22:25.0 
   38   33  1429 Lauren Meyers          10 St. Wendelin           22:25.8 
   39   34  1292 Keely Hoover           10 Hopewell-Loudon        22:27.7 
   40   35  1291 Marisa Heldman         10 Hopewell-Loudon        22:31.6 
   41   36  1232 Payton Amstutz          9 Botkins                22:43.5 
   42       1374 Alana Poeppelman       12 Minster                22:43.6 
   43   37  1242 Cassie McGowan          9 Botkins                22:47.3 
   44   38  1290 Lizzie Erlanger        10 Hopewell-Loudon        22:50.6 
   45   39  1390 Haley Leeth            12 Mohawk                 22:51.4 
   46   40  1231 Samantha Wank          12 Ayersville             22:51.7 
   47       1284 Emilie Keiser          11 Fayette                22:53.2 
   48   41  1293 Natalie Hunt            9 Hopewell-Loudon        22:55.4 
   49   42  1396 Kayla Risner           12 Mohawk                 22:56.0 
   50   43  1269 Alexis Ricker          12 Columbus Grove         23:03.9 
   51   44  1228 Korbyn Martin          10 Ayersville             23:07.3 
   52       1364 Claire Borgerding       9 Minster                23:08.9 
   53       1366 Grace Butler            9 Minster                23:16.1 
   54   45  1267 Leah Myerholtz         10 Columbus Grove         23:18.7 
   55   46  1428 Sara Goddard           12 St. Wendelin           23:21.4 
   56   47  1263 Megan Langhals         12 Columbus Grove         23:21.8 
   57   48  1218 Anne Miesle            11 Antwerp                23:24.0 
   58   49  1233 Hannah Bailey           9 Botkins                23:25.8 
   59   50  1226 Meghan Engel            9 Ayersville             23:28.8 
   60   51  1356 Alena Looser            9 Lincolnview            23:32.1 
   61       1409 McKenna Byrne           9 Ottoville              23:32.6 
   62   52  1280 Leslie Skelton         11 Crestview              23:41.1 
   63   53  1229 Kortni Martin          10 Ayersville             23:44.4 
   64       1370 Morgan Heuker          11 Minster                23:45.5 
   65       1376 Mad die Schmidt        11 Minster                23:46.8 
   66       1373 Taylor Meiring         12 Minster                23:52.2 
   67   54  1294 Bailey Jameson          9 Hopewell-Loudon        23:53.2 
   68   55  1259 Amber Spurlock         12 Carey                  23:53.6 
   69   56  1264 Kirsten Malsam         10 Columbus Grove         23:57.1 
   70       1369 Allison Grieshop        9 Minster                24:02.7 
   71   57  1426 Samantha Digby         12 St. Wendelin           24:03.1 
   72       1410 Elizabeth Luersman     12 Ottoville              24:03.8 
   73   58  1340 Becca Brinkman         12 Kalida                 24:05.4 
   74   59  1432 Brittany Breier        11 Stryker                24:06.0 
   75       1383 Jenny Trzaska          10 Minster                24:06.2 
   76   60  1276 Hali Finfrock          12 Crestview              24:08.7 
   77   61  1260 Taylor Watkins         10 Carey                  24:11.3 
   78       1215 Alexandra Boyadzhiev   11 Ada                    24:12.9 
   79   62  1361 Trinity Welch           9 Lincolnview            24:14.5 
   80   63  1256 Kristina Nusbaum       11 Carey                  24:14.6 
   81       1380 Cortney Thein          11 Minster                24:16.3 
   82       1377 Emma Schmiesing         9 Minster                24:18.1 
   83   64  1386 Angela Daniel           9 Mohawk                 24:18.3 
   84       1399 Gidge Elchert          10 New Riegel             24:23.4 
   85   65  1235 Mackenzie Brown        12 Botkins                24:28.8 
   86   66  1220 Samantha Provines      12 Antwerp                24:31.0 
   87   67  1253 Allison Keller         11 Carey                  24:31.1 
   88   68  1300 Cameron Tidswell        9 Hopewell-Loudon        24:32.5 
   89   69  1436 Shi'Anna Whitman       11 Stryker                24:33.1 
   90   70  1268 Kaitlyn Price           9 Columbus Grove         24:35.9 
   91   71  1398 Brooke Theis           10 Mohawk                 24:39.1 
   92   72  1245 Tayler Weatherhead     12 Botkins                24:45.3 
   93       1385 Hunter Bricely         10 Mohawk                 25:02.2 
   94   73  1347 Mikki Smith            10 Kalida                 25:06.9 
   95   74  1415 Taylor Keeler          11 Pandora-Gilboa         25:13.5 
   96       1244 Grace Weatherhead       9 Botkins                25:14.1 
   97       4722 Heidi Carl             11 Upper Scioto Valley    25:19.8 
   98   75  1217 Brooke Hatlevig         9 Antwerp                25:20.6 
   99       1266 Morgan Messer          11 Columbus Grove         25:20.8 
  100       1382 Kendra Thien            9 Minster                25:23.8 
  101   76  1219 Callie Perry            9 Antwerp                25:25.3 
  102   77  1417 Kristen Mullins        10 Pandora-Gilboa         25:25.4 
  103   78  1353 Olivia Gorman           9 Lincolnview            25:36.8 
  104       1400 Abby Mathias           11 New Riegel             25:39.7 
  105       1393 Grace Morehart          9 Mohawk                 25:40.0 
  106       1271 Gracyn Stechschulte    10 Columbus Grove         25:47.4 
  107       1261 Julia Bogart           10 Columbus Grove         25:50.0 
  108       1234 Kaylee Bailey          12 Botkins                25:55.2 
  109       1421 Audrey Leopold          9 Riverdale              25:57.7 
  110       1285 Liz Maginn             12 Fayette                26:00.1 
  111   79  1147 Emma Zenz               9 No. Central            26:03.1 
  112   80  1281 Nevada Smith           11 Crestview              26:04.2 
  113       1408 Kimberly Baker          9 Ottoville              26:13.9 
  114       1296 Grace Portentoso       10 Hopewell-Loudon        26:14.7 
  115   81  1357 Claira Rhoades         10 Lincolnview            26:18.7 
  116   82  1144 Taylor Harper          12 No. Central            26:24.1 
  117   83  1358 Kerstin Roberts        10 Lincolnview            26:24.3 
  118       1349 Ryanne Ducheney        10 Lincolnview            26:27.1 
  119       1354 Miah Katalenas          9 Lincolnview            26:32.5 
  120       1289 Katie Arnold           10 Hopewell-Loudon        26:33.2 
  121       1391 Marissa Leeth          12 Mohawk                 26:37.2 
  122   84  1222 Olivia Tempel          12 Antwerp                26:51.2 
  123   85  1434 Gabrielle Paxton       12 Stryker                26:57.0 
  124   86  1282 Matteson Watts          9 Crestview              26:57.0 
  125       1350 Mikinizie Dull         12 Lincolnview            27:01.0 
  126   87  1342 Bailey Eickholt        10 Kalida                 27:03.7 
  127   88  1146 Sammantha Vassar       12 No. Central            27:06.0 
  128       1288 Mijana Mazur           10 Hicksville             27:07.6 
  129   89  1225 Elizabeth Engel        10 Ayersville             27:09.6 
  130       1384 McKensie Binau         12 Mohawk                 27:13.6 
  131   90  1230 Mikayla Tressler       10 Ayersville             27:14.9 
  132       1236 Valerie Christman       9 Botkins                27:27.2 
  133   91  1277 Brooke Ripley          10 Crestview              27:32.8 
  134       1388 Olivia Frankart        10 Mohawk                 27:37.2 
  135       1422 Tiffany Penwell        11 Riverdale              27:42.0 
  136       1359 Madison Sill            9 Lincolnview            27:43.6 
  137       1389 Elise Gucker            9 Mohawk                 27:48.5 
  138   92  1145 Brooke Schofield       12 No. Central            28:05.4 
  139   93  1143 Brookelyn Brown         9 No. Central            28:06.9 
  140   94  1344 Erica Honingfort       11 Kalida                 28:17.4 
  141       1345 Allison Siebeneck      11 Kalida                 28:18.6 
  142       1223 Abygail Clemens        12 Ayersville             28:18.9 
  143   95  1252 Sarah Goble            10 Carey                  28:20.6 
  144       1241 Brandi Landreth        12 Botkins                28:33.5 
  145       1348 Jade Zeller            10 Kalida                 29:01.3 
  146   96  1274 Vicki Callow           12 Crestview              29:05.0 
  147       1425 Destiney Fiely          9 Spencerville           29:05.4 
  148       1355 Theresa Kurtz           9 Lincolnview            29:08.5 
  149   97  1216 Rachel Becker          12 Antwerp                29:10.9 
  150   98  1257 Mikayla Putnam         12 Carey                  29:30.4 
  151       1243 Lakota Running Hawk    12 Botkins                29:41.4 
  152       1298 Kensy Siegel           11 Hopewell-Loudon        29:44.7 
  153       1394 Morgan Mullholand       9 Mohawk                 30:26.3 
  154       1387 Celsey Doss             9 Mohawk                 31:21.5 
  155       1251 Tara Gibson             9 Carey                  32:17.3 
  156       1283 Alexus Ball             9 Fayette                32:49.5 
  157       1339 Emily Ward             11 Hopewell-Loudon        33:22.6 
  158       1258 Shelby Snyder          12 Carey                  33:47.1 
  159       1411 Brittney Schleeter      9 Ottoville              33:57.8 
  160       1249 Savanna Day            11 Carey                  34:11.6 
  161       1286 Caitlin McIntosh        9 Fayette                34:48.2 
  162       1227 Christina Greene        9 Ayersville             35:01.4 
  163       1255 Diana Nordyke          11 Carey                  37:53.2 
  164       1275 Becca Daugherty         9 Crestview              44:12.3 

1. Minster                         
            2    3    5    7   10  (11) (12) =    27
         Morgan Pohl, Kaci Bornhorst, Julia Slonkosky, Gabrielle Barga, Lisa
         Barlage, Pilar Slonkosky, Cassie Francis
  2. Mohawk                          
           15   17   25   39   42  (64) (71) =   138
         Shauna Leeth, McKenzie Richardson, Anna Stillberger, Haley Leeth,
         Kayla Risner, Angela Daniel, Brooke Theis
  3. Botkins                         
            1   20   36   37   49  (65) (72) =   143
         Chloe Flora, Kayla Heuker, Payton Amstutz, Cassie McGowan, Hannah
         Bailey, Mackenzie Brown, Tayler Weatherhead
  4. St. Wendelin                    
           21   27   28   33   46  (57)      =   155
         Jocelyn Reinhart, Karin Goddard, Victoria Volpe, Lauren Meyers, Sara
         Goddard, Samantha Digby
  5. Hopewell-Loudon                 
           13   34   35   38   41  (54) (68) =   161
         Leah Reinhart, Keely Hoover, Marisa Heldman, Lizzie Erlanger, Natalie
         Hunt, Bailey Jameson, Cameron Tidswell
  6. Pandora-Gilboa                  
            8    9   14   74   77            =   182
         Olivia Velazquez, Breana Hovest, Sarah Beechboard, Taylor Keeler,
         Kristen Mullins
  7. Columbus Grove                  
           19   32   43   45   47  (56) (70) =   186
         Taylor Ellerbrock, Macy McCluer, Alexis Ricker, Leah Myerholtz, Megan
         Langhals, Kirsten Malsam, Kaitlyn Price
  8. Kalida                          
           16   22   23   58   73  (87) (94) =   192
         Katelyn Siebeneck, Kelly Doepker, Kristen Fortman, Becca Brinkman,
         Mikki Smith, Bailey Eickholt, Erica Honingfort
  9. Ayersville                      
           26   40   44   50   53  (89) (90) =   213
         Kaylee Clemens, Samantha Wank, Korbyn Martin, Meghan Engel, Kortni
         Martin, Elizabeth Engel, Mikayla Tressler
 10. Lincolnview                     
           18   24   51   62   78  (81) (83) =   233
         Abbie Enyart, Anna Gorman, Alena Looser, Trinity Welch, Olivia Gorman,
         Claira Rhoades, Kerstin Roberts
 11. Carey                           
            4   55   61   63   67  (95) (98) =   250
         Destiny DeFeo, Amber Spurlock, Taylor Watkins, Kristina Nusbaum,
         Allison Keller, Sarah Goble, Mikayla Putnam
 12. Stryker                         
           29   31   59   69   85            =   273
         Megan Graber, Paige Speelman, Brittany Breier, Shi'Anna Whitman,
         Gabrielle Paxton
 13. Crestview                       
            6   52   60   80   86  (91) (96) =   284
         Ashley Bowen, Leslie Skelton, Hali Finfrock, Nevada Smith, Matteson
         Watts, Brooke Ripley, Vicki Callow
 14. Antwerp                         
           30   48   66   75   76  (84) (97) =   295
         Bailee Sigman, Anne Miesle, Samantha Provines, Brooke Hatlevig, Callie
         Perry, Olivia Tempel, Rachel Becker
 15. No. Central                     
           79   82   88   92   93            =   434
         Emma Zenz, Taylor Harper, Sammantha Vassar, Brooke Schofield,
         Brookelyn Brown


VARSITY GIRLS RED DIVISION

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Yr School               Time         
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ========= 
    1    1  1193 Taylor Vernot          12 Wauseon                18:35.1 
    2    2  1087 Emily Sreenan           9 Lima C.C.              19:00.0 
    3    3  1067 Meghan Bartel          10 Liberty-Benton         19:53.3 
    4    4  1197 Reghan Bieleski         9 W. Liberty-Salem       20:02.4 
    5    5   964 Cassidy Beeler         10 Anthony Wayne          20:05.2 
    6    6  1206 Courtney Burner        11 Woodmore               20:07.0 
    7    7  1195 Aneesa Volkman         12 Wauseon                20:10.6 
    8    8  1194 Aleea Volkman          12 Wauseon                20:13.7 
    9    9  1138 Hayley Newman          11 New Haven              20:24.6 
   10   10  1089 Paige Boatright        10 New Haven              20:30.7 
   11   11   996 Anna Flader            11 Bryan                  20:36.0 
   12   12  1196 Seneca Wyse            11 Wauseon                20:53.2 
   13   13  1175 Kelly Wilker           10 St. Marys Memorial     20:53.7 
   14   14  1038 Chyanne Retcher        10 Sher. Fairview         21:04.6 
   15   15  1177 Emma Bowden            12 Tinora                 21:09.6 
   16   16  1078 Devoney Miller         12 Liberty-Benton         21:12.4 
   17   17  1032 Aubrey Breininger      10 Sher. Fairview         21:14.1 
   18   18   982 Haylee Verhoff         10 Anthony Wayne          21:14.6 
   19   19   994 Kennedy Dick           11 Bryan                  21:20.9 
   20   20  1082 Taylor Thomas          11 Liberty-Benton         21:27.2 
   21   21  1208 Jordan Grzegorczyk     11 Woodmore               21:27.6 
   22   22  1179 Jillian Dietrich       12 Tinora                 21:30.8 
   23   23  1056 Marissa Boos           11 Lake                   21:35.4 
   24   24  1023 Makayla Mohre          11 Elmwood                21:36.6 
   25   25  1181 Allison Helmke         11 Tinora                 21:37.1 
   26   26  1199 Katie Hartsel          10 W. Liberty-Salem       21:43.8 
   27   27  1136 Brooke Feipel          11 New Haven              21:46.6 
   28   28  1090 Kaylee Covella         11 New Haven              21:46.8 
   29   29  1403 Kayla Garza            11 Old Fort               21:48.6 
   30   30   967 Madison Cook           12 Anthony Wayne          21:48.9 
   31   31   987 Elizabeth Nisly        11 Bluffton               21:49.6 
   32       1142 Bridgette Yoder        10 New Haven B            21:50.2 
   33   32  1000 Margo Morr              9 Bryan                  21:53.9 
   34   33   978 Shannon Rumsey         10 Anthony Wayne          21:54.1 
   35   34   958 Jennifer Robinson      11 Anna                   21:55.3 
   36   35   968 Madeline Flagg         11 Anthony Wayne          21:56.8 
   37   36   972 Shelby Nolan           11 Anthony Wayne          22:00.5 
   38   37  1192 Amanda Stutzman        11 Wauseon                22:04.4 
   39   38   983 Danielle Zarnick       10 Anthony Wayne          22:08.4 
   40   39  1202 Jenna Magnuson         10 W. Liberty-Salem       22:10.0 
   41   40  1212 Samantha Sedlemeier    10 Woodmore               22:12.7 
   42   41  1404 Gretta Kissell          9 Old Fort               22:13.0 
   43   42   986 Sydney Hoff             9 Bluffton               22:14.0 
   44   43  1021 Emma Krassow           12 Elmwood                22:15.0 
   45   44  1051 Carrie Morris          11 Kenton                 22:18.6 
   46        976 Kelly Rice             10 Anthony Wayne          22:19.0 
   47   45  1137 Ally Holcomb            9 New Haven              22:19.8 
   48   46  1169 Megan Hertenstein      12 St. Marys Memorial     22:24.4 
   49   47  1009 Brittany Willis         9 Bryan                  22:26.0 
   50       1011 Cassie Rashley         12 Delta                  22:26.6 
   51   48  1174 Hannah Tobin           12 St. Marys Memorial     22:27.4 
   52   49  1024 Madison Sears          11 Elmwood                22:32.8 
   53        965 Kayla Caswell          10 Anthony Wayne          22:33.5 
   54   50  1198 Leah Cole              11 W. Liberty-Salem       22:33.5 
   55   51  1140 Ariel Stier            11 New Haven              22:36.4 
   56   52  1173 Rochelle Sudman        11 St. Marys Memorial     22:39.9 
   57   53   992 Audrey Bowers          12 Bryan                  22:42.0 
   58   54  1005 Kenzie Siller          11 Bryan                  22:43.0 
   59   55  1006 Lauren Taylor          12 Bryan                  22:44.7 
   60       1010 Rachel Buchhop         10 Delta                  22:45.1 
   61   56  1031 Kolleen Boland         12 Sher. Fairview         22:45.9 
   62        974 Samantha Paul          11 Anthony Wayne          22:46.5 
   63   57  1405 Alexis Rhodes          12 Old Fort               22:48.8 
   64   58   954 Jenna Harshbarger      11 Anna                   22:49.8 
   65   59  1049 Miranda Gibson         10 Kenton                 22:52.8 
   66       1189 Autumn Pisarsky         9 Van Buren              22:55.3 
   67   60  1037 Logan Posey            11 Sher. Fairview         23:00.8 
   68   61  1039 Allison Schwarzbek     11 Sher. Fairview         23:02.2 
   69   62  1176 Laura Wilker            9 St. Marys Memorial     23:03.3 
   70   63  1213 Jessica Sotak          11 Woodmore               23:05.5 
   71   64  1071 Andi Garver            11 Liberty-Benton         23:08.6 
   72   65  1076 Erin Lay                9 Liberty-Benton         23:08.7 
   73   66  1034 Sara Carder            12 Sher. Fairview         23:15.1 
   74   67  1028 Malin Adams            12 Sher. Fairview         23:18.5 
   75        979 Fiona Schmidt          10 Anthony Wayne          23:20.2 
   76   68  1026 Emily Tracy            12 Elmwood                23:21.9 
   77   69   988 Ashley Schweyer        11 Bluffton               23:31.2 
   78   70  1053 Sarah Rish             10 Kenton                 23:36.2 
   79   71  1185 Karlea Wagner          11 Tinora                 23:36.3 
   80       1040 Katelyn Smith           9 Sher. Fairview         23:37.0 
   81       1042 Adrianna Eufracio      11 Fostoria               23:37.9 
   82   72  1060 Abi Lovell             10 Lake                   23:40.0 
   83   73  1074 Allie Hunter           12 Liberty-Benton         23:40.0 
   84        975 Sarah Paull            10 Anthony Wayne          23:40.1 
   85   74   959 Gracen Rogers           9 Anna                   23:40.6 
   86   75  1091 Brianna Dishong        10 New Haven              23:46.4 
   87   76  1190 Danielle Saaf          10 Wauseon                23:50.9 
   88        963 Mary Bahr              12 Anthony Wayne          23:55.4 
   89   77   989 Erica Sheehan          12 Bluffton               23:56.3 
   90        980 Lauren Schumacker      12 Anthony Wayne          24:01.2 
   91   78  1155 Jill Rosselit          12 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:02.1 
   92   79  1080 Tara Roeder            12 Liberty-Benton         24:06.8 
   93   80  1203 Bethany Painter        12 W. Liberty-Salem       24:07.3 
   94   81  1050 Ellie Miller            9 Kenton                 24:14.0 
   95       1070 Ashley Frankart        12 Liberty-Benton         24:15.3 
   96   82  1159 Emily Warnecke         11 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:17.3 
   97   83  1204 Michaela Rausch        12 W. Liberty-Salem       24:21.8 
   98   84  1013 Allison Arnold          9 Elmwood                24:23.6 
   99       1077 Demia Miller           10 Liberty-Benton         24:24.0 
  100   85   961 Nicole Smith           11 Anna                   24:25.7 
  101   86  1015 Kelsey Bloom           11 Elmwood                24:37.7 
  102   87  1016 Keli Bradford          12 Elmwood                24:38.4 
  103   88  1083 Briana Braun           11 Lima C.C.              24:40.0 
  104   89  1191 Lela Slattman          11 Wauseon                24:41.1 
  105       1186 Emily Bado             10 Van Buren              24:42.0 
  106       1007 Olivia Tusko           11 Bryan                  24:45.2 
  107   90   951 Bonnie Altstaetter     12 Anna                   24:46.0 
  108       1001 Rachel Purk             9 Bryan                  24:46.9 
  109       1014 Taylor Barnhisel       10 Elmwood                24:49.4 
  110   91  1065 Vanessa Warton         11 Lake                   24:49.6 
  111       1018 Alyssa Clack           12 Elmwood                24:53.6 
  112   92  1401 Makinsey Black          9 Old Fort               24:53.9 
  113   93  1157 Kelly Schmitz          12 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:54.6 
  114   94  1207 Natalie Davis          12 Woodmore               25:00.3 
  115       1022 Colleen Kreais          9 Elmwood                25:02.9 
  116   95  1166 Lindi Cisco            11 St. Marys Memorial     25:08.5 
  117       1075 Meghan Hyre            10 Liberty-Benton         25:08.8 
  118   96  1054 Shelby Smith           10 Kenton                 25:09.9 
  119   97  1150 Samantha Freeman        9 Ottawa-Glandorf        25:11.9 
  120       1033 Emilee Carder          12 Sher. Fairview         25:15.3 
  121   98  1201 Kaeley Lattimer         9 W. Liberty-Salem       25:15.5 
  122   99  1164 Shayla Shepherd        12 Paulding               25:17.5 
  123  100  1214 Amber Zarella          10 Woodmore               25:21.8 
  124  101  1172 Claire Schloemer       10 St. Marys Memorial     25:30.2 
  125  102   956 Jennifer Larger        12 Anna                   25:34.5 
  126  103   957 Ashley Littlefield     12 Anna                   25:34.5 
  127  104  1209 Mackenzie Nighswander   9 Woodmore               25:42.4 
  128       1139 Lauren Shephard        10 New Haven              25:47.8 
  129       1205 Madison Woodruff       11 W. Liberty-Salem       25:49.7 
  130  105  1085 Alyson Keating         12 Lima C.C.              25:54.2 
  131        971 Brittany Lindrup       12 Anthony Wayne          25:54.4 
  132  106  1063 Katie Swartz           12 Lake                   25:55.5 
  133  107  1057 Kristen Deal           11 Lake                   25:56.0 
  134  108  1161 Melissa Martinez       12 Paulding               25:57.2 
  135        969 Amy Hertzfeld          12 Anthony Wayne          25:58.6 
  136  109  1156 Mallory Salsburey      10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:06.8 
  137  110  1151 Emily Hamel             9 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.4 
  138  111  1158 Mandy Siebeneck        10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.6 
  139       1152 Madalyn Lehman         10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.8 
  140       1188 Kaydee Marialke        12 Van Buren              26:23.8 
  141  112  1052 Taylor Morrow          10 Kenton                 26:24.4 
  142       1200 Taylor Henault          9 W. Liberty-Salem       26:25.0 
  143        960 Mindy Schmitmeyer      11 Anna                   26:28.6 
  144  113   991 Mackayla Wilson        12 Bluffton               26:31.4 
  145  114  1402 Alexis Davis           11 Old Fort               26:31.5 
  146  115  1183 Mina Moser             11 Tinora                 26:33.4 
  147       1025 Lindsay Spanfellner    11 Elmwood                26:35.7 
  148       1003 Jessie Santos           9 Bryan                  26:36.6 
  149  116  1064 Peyton Wamer           10 Lake                   26:37.9 
  150        984 Lindsay Zito           10 Anthony Wayne          26:46.9 
  151        993 Elizabeth Canfield      9 Bryan                  26:53.6 
  152  117  1182 Tara Lymanstall        11 Tinora                 26:54.6 
  153       1035 Jessica Hoffman        11 Sher. Fairview         26:57.2 
  154  118  1180 Tiffany Fairchild      12 Tinora                 26:59.4 
  155  119  1162 Emilee Ringler         11 Paulding               27:02.2 
  156        970 Olivia Kemerer         11 Anthony Wayne          27:02.2 
  157        973 Megan Ortiz            11 Anthony Wayne          27:05.7 
  158        953 Anne Marie Goettemoell 12 Anna                   27:08.8 
  159       1154 Michaela Nordhaus      10 Ottawa-Glandorf        27:22.1 
  160       1167 Kelcie Fox              9 St. Marys Memorial     27:41.2 
  161  120  1088 Sophie Zervoulakos de  10 Lima C.C.              27:43.1 
  162       1153 T.J. Nelson            10 Ottawa-Glandorf        27:56.6 
  163  121  1055 Grace Blandin           9 Lake                   28:25.9 
  164       1044 Andrea Keckler         10 Fostoria               28:26.0 
  165  122   985 Amelia Heslep          11 Bluffton               28:26.3 
  166        949 Kierstin Prater        10 Allen East             28:36.1 
  167       1171 Mallory Rager           9 St. Marys Memorial     28:45.0 
  168  123   990 Olivia Sneary          12 Bluffton               28:45.5 
  169  124  1086 Abigail Neville        11 Lima C.C.              28:45.9 
  170        952 Tierra Ganger          11 Anna                   28:52.5 
  171  125  1048 Jana Cronley           10 Kenton                 28:54.0 
  172       1141 Elexis Stocksdale      12 New Haven              29:04.6 
  173       1062 Jessica Orth           10 Lake                   29:21.5 
  174       1030 McKayla Bauer           9 Sher. Fairview         29:29.6 
  175       1170 Melanie Howell         12 St. Marys Memorial     29:36.7 
  176       1165 Grace Ackley            9 St. Marys Memorial     29:39.7 
  177       1061 Emma Materni           11 Lake                   29:39.8 
  178       1211 Bree Rosenberger        9 Woodmore               29:44.6 
  179       1047 C.J. Clum              12 Kenton                 29:51.1 
  180        955 Hollie Kovacs          12 Anna                   30:18.3 
  181        998 Brooke Jackson          9 Bryan                  30:23.0 
  182        995 Megan Ferguson          9 Bryan                  30:23.0 
  183       1017 Brionna Camden         10 Elmwood                30:29.7 
  184       1020 Elizabeth Garner       12 Elmwood                30:29.8 
  185  126  1407 Alyssa Winget           9 Old Fort               30:32.4 
  186  127  1163 JoEllyn Salinas        10 Paulding               30:34.8 
  187       1168 Larissa Hardt          11 St. Marys Memorial     31:02.8 
  188       1036 Becca Nichols          11 Sher. Fairview         31:11.0 
  189       1149 Sami Fawcett           10 Ottawa-Glandorf        31:20.3 
  190       1012 Amber Shelt            12 Delta                  31:20.8 
  191        962 Jessica Witer          12 Anna                   31:37.9 
  192       1041 Ally Wendling          11 Sher. Fairview         31:41.5 
  193       1029 Amelia Ankney          12 Sher. Fairview         31:41.6 
  194       1019 Angelique Franks       12 Elmwood                31:44.1 
  195       1004 Callie Shaw             9 Bryan                  31:50.3 
  196       1059 Delaney Fisher          9 Lake                   32:48.3 
  197  128  1160 Caylin Johanns         10 Paulding               33:29.4 
  198  129  1406 Kathleen Root           9 Old Fort               37:03.5 
  199       1043 Stevie Haas             9 Fostoria               37:13.3 
  200        997 Elaine Hermes           9 Bryan                  37:16.2 
  201       1008 Aaliyah Williams       12 Bryan                  38:39.9 

1. Wauseon                         
            1    7    8   12   37  (76) (89) =    65
         Taylor Vernot, Aneesa Volkman, Aleea Volkman, Seneca Wyse, Amanda
         Stutzman, Danielle Saaf, Lela Slattman
  2. New Haven                       
            9   10   27   28   45  (51) (75) =   119
         Hayley Newman, Paige Boatright, Brooke Feipel, Kaylee Covella, Ally
         Holcomb, Ariel Stier, Brianna Dishong
  3. Anthony Wayne                   
            5   18   30   33   35  (36) (38) =   121
         Cassidy Beeler, Haylee Verhoff, Madison Cook, Shannon Rumsey, Madeline
         Flagg, Shelby Nolan, Danielle Zarnick
  4. Bryan                           
           11   19   32   47   53  (54) (55) =   162
         Anna Flader, Kennedy Dick, Margo Morr, Brittany Willis, Audrey Bowers,
         Kenzie Siller, Lauren Taylor
  5. Liberty-Benton                  
            3   16   20   64   65  (73) (79) =   168
         Meghan Bartel, Devoney Miller, Taylor Thomas, Andi Garver, Erin Lay,
         Allie Hunter, Tara Roeder
  6. W. Liberty-Salem                
            4   26   39   50   80  (83) (98) =   199
         Reghan Bieleski, Katie Hartsel, Jenna Magnuson, Leah Cole, Bethany
         Painter, Michaela Rausch, Kaeley Lattimer
  7. Sher. Fairview                  
           14   17   56   60   61  (66) (67) =   208
         Chyanne Retcher, Aubrey Breininger, Kolleen Boland, Logan Posey,
         Allison Schwarzbek, Sara Carder, Malin Adams
  8. St. Marys Memorial              
           13   46   48   52   62  (95)(101) =   221
         Kelly Wilker, Megan Hertenstein, Hannah Tobin, Rochelle Sudman, Laura
         Wilker, Lindi Cisco, Claire Schloemer
  9. Woodmore                        
            6   21   40   63   94 (100)(104) =   224
         Courtney Burner, Jordan Grzegorczyk, Samantha Sedlemeier, Jessica
         Sotak, Natalie Davis, Amber Zarella, Mackenzie Nighswander
 10. Tinora                          
           15   22   25   71  115 (117)(118) =   248
         Emma Bowden, Jillian Dietrich, Allison Helmke, Karlea Wagner, Mina
         Moser, Tara Lymanstall, Tiffany Fairchild
 11. Elmwood                         
           24   43   49   68   84  (86) (87) =   268
         Makayla Mohre, Emma Krassow, Madison Sears, Emily Tracy, Allison
         Arnold, Kelsey Bloom, Keli Bradford
 12. Bluffton                        
           31   42   69   77  113 (122)(123) =   332
         Elizabeth Nisly, Sydney Hoff, Ashley Schweyer, Erica Sheehan, Mackayla
         Wilson, Amelia Heslep, Olivia Sneary
 13. Old Fort                        
           29   41   57   92  114 (126)(129) =   333
         Kayla Garza, Gretta Kissell, Alexis Rhodes, Makinsey Black, Alexis
         Davis, Alyssa Winget, Kathleen Root
 14. Anna                            
           34   58   74   85   90 (102)(103) =   341
         Jennifer Robinson, Jenna Harshbarger, Gracen Rogers, Nicole Smith,
         Bonnie Altstaetter, Jennifer Larger, Ashley Littlefield
 15. Kenton                          
           44   59   70   81   96 (112)(125) =   350
         Carrie Morris, Miranda Gibson, Sarah Rish, Ellie Miller, Shelby Smith,
         Taylor Morrow, Jana Cronley
 16. Lake                            
           23   72   91  106  107 (116)(121) =   399
         Marissa Boos, Abi Lovell, Vanessa Warton, Katie Swartz, Kristen Deal,
         Peyton Wamer, Grace Blandin
 17. Lima C.C.                       
            2   88  105  120  124            =   439
         Emily Sreenan, Briana Braun, Alyson Keating, Sophie Zervoulakos de la,
         Abigail Neville
 18. Ottawa-Glandorf                 
           78   82   93   97  109 (110)(111) =   459
         Jill Rosselit, Emily Warnecke, Kelly Schmitz, Samantha Freeman,
         Mallory Salsburey, Emily Hamel, Mandy Siebeneck
 19. Paulding                        
           99  108  119  127  128            =   581
         Shayla Shepherd, Melissa Martinez, Emilee Ringler, JoEllyn Salinas,
         Caylin Johanns


VARSITY BOYS GRAY DIVISION

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Yr School               Time         
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ========= 
    1    1   457 Sam Williamson         11 Antwerp                16:03.9 
    2    2   675 Bayley Tow             12 Lincolnview            16:10.3 
    3    3   684 Ben Butler             11 Minster                16:42.0 
    4    4   553 Colton Grothaus        12 Columbus Grove         16:43.8 
    5    5   742 Nick DeHaven           10 St. Wendelin           16:55.7 
    6    6   476 Cameron Flora          11 Botkins                16:58.3 
    7    7   494 Trevor Cook            10 Carey                  16:58.9 
    8    8   593 Dakota Frost           11 Hicksville             17:00.7 
    9    9   651 Alex Wood              12 Hopewell-Loudon        17:05.1 
   10   10   672 Alex Rodriguez         12 Lincolnview            17:22.3 
   11   11   688 Andrew Fausey          12 Minster                17:25.2 
   12   12   583 Skylar Lantz           12 Fayette                17:31.0 
   13   13   477 Aaron Fullenkamp       11 Botkins                17:31.7 
   14   14   557 Bryce Sharrits         12 Columbus Grove         17:32.4 
   15   15   650 Chet Swartzmiller      12 Hopewell-Loudon        17:33.3 
   16   16   671 Trevor Neate           11 Lincolnview            17:36.0 
   17   17   480 Austin Jones           12 Botkins                17:37.1 
   18   18   676 Tracey West            10 Lincolnview            17:43.0 
   19   19   662 Tyler Brant            12 Lincolnview            17:44.1 
   20   20   741 Patrick Castillo        9 St. Wendelin           17:45.3 
   21   21   683 Andrew Broering         9 Minster                17:48.1 
   22   22   468 Jordan Rue             11 Ayersville             17:50.7 
   23   23   550 Boone Brubaker         10 Columbus Grove         17:53.1 
   24   24   673 Colton Snyder          11 Lincolnview            17:54.0 
   25   25   725 Grant Lugibihl         12 Pandora-Gilboa         17:54.1 
   26   26   596 Austin Stone           12 Hicksville             17:54.2 
   27   27   551 Preston Brubaker       10 Columbus Grove         17:56.3 
   28   28   556 Zach Shafer            12 Columbus Grove         18:04.0 
   29   29   693 Nathan Riethman        12 Minster                18:04.7 
   30   30   565 Branden Clayton        12 Crestview              18:05.5 
   31   31   459 Elijah Fackler         12 Ayersville             18:07.0 
   32   32   580 Casen Burkholder       11 Fayette                18:07.7 
   33   33   443 Erik Buchan            11 Antwerp                18:09.0 
   34   34   558 Alex Tabler            12 Columbus Grove         18:09.5 
   35   35   548 Jack Yeater             9 Carey                  18:10.5 
   36   36   561 Cody Wischmeyer        12 Columbus Grove         18:15.2 
   37   37   590 Christian Suarez       10 Fayette                18:16.0 
   38   38   691 Carter Pohl             9 Minster                18:18.8 
   39   39   689 Jonathan Fausey        12 Minster                18:20.8 
   40   40   690 Ethan Monnin           11 Minster                18:22.0 
   41   41   591 Jared Wagner           12 Fayette                18:23.1 
   42   42   478 Austin Fullenkamp       9 Botkins                18:23.2 
   43   43   636 Patric Gase            12 Hopewell-Loudon        18:23.6 
   44   44   577 Charles Thornburg      12 Crestview              18:23.8 
   45   45   660 Grant Zeller           12 Kalida                 18:24.3 
   46   46   647 Tyler Reinhart-Anez     9 Hopewell-Loudon        18:24.8 
   47   47   648 Collin Shaver          12 Hopewell-Loudon        18:25.7 
   48   48   584 Austin Lopez           10 Fayette                18:25.9 
   49   49   540 Tyler Leist             9 Carey                  18:26.0 
   50   50   549 Tieler Zimmer          11 Carey                  18:29.9 
   51   51   541 Zach Logsdon           12 Carey                  18:33.6 
   52   52   658 Adam von der Embse     10 Kalida                 18:37.2 
   53   53   582 Alex Jaramillo         10 Fayette                18:39.2 
   54        947 Jacob Parker           12 Upper Scioto Valley    18:39.6 
   55   54   464 Kollin Martin          12 Ayersville             18:40.1 
   56   55   637 Garrett Hedrick        11 Hopewell-Loudon        18:41.3 
   57   56   736 Robert Modic            9 Spencerville           18:42.0 
   58   57   717 Donald Young           12 Old Fort               18:44.7 
   59        945 Aric Jordan-LaRue      11 Upper Scioto Valley    18:45.9 
   60   58   748 Jacob Sellers          10 St. Wendelin           18:46.2 
   61   59   482 Reid Manger            12 Botkins                18:47.2 
   62   60   592 Zach Betz              11 Hicksville             18:48.4 
   63   61   542 Daniel Patton          10 Carey                  18:50.4 
   64   62   479 Jared Goubeaux         11 Botkins                18:50.9 
   65   63   570 Zach Jellison          12 Crestview              18:55.4 
   66   64   579 Tyler White             9 Crestview              18:55.8 
   67   65   471 Matt Thieroff           9 Ayersville             18:56.0 
   68   66   465 Simon Miller           11 Ayersville             18:56.0 
   69   67   695 Owen Lacey             11 Mohawk                 18:57.1 
   70   68   296 Trenton Sakos          10 No. Central            18:57.3 
   71   69   453 Brandon Laney           9 Antwerp                18:58.0 
   72   70   710 Cole Manasian          10 Old Fort               19:12.2 
   73   71   458 Gabe Arreguin          11 Ayersville             19:12.8 
   74   72   460 Nate Fry               11 Ayersville             19:13.0 
   75   73   498 Uriel Garcia           11 Carey                  19:16.8 
   76   74   573 Adam Saylor            11 Crestview              19:24.8 
   77   75   300 Jason Vassar           10 No. Central            19:25.6 
   78   76   346 Roland McCarthy        12 Perrysburg             19:26.1 
   79   77   674 Troy Thompson          12 Lincolnview            19:29.6 
   80   78   715 Elliott Phillmore      12 Old Fort               19:30.7 
   81   79   723 Eric Von Sossan        10 Ottoville              19:31.5 
   82   80   641 Drew Kurtz             10 Hopewell-Loudon        19:32.3 
   83   81   332 Elson Dolliver          9 Perrysburg             19:33.7 
   84   82   747 Greg Ricker            10 St. Wendelin           19:34.0 
   85   83   719 Cody Kemper            10 Ottoville              19:37.2 
   86   84   724 Cameron Hilty           9 Pandora-Gilboa         19:37.3 
   87   85   594 Arman Haver             9 Hicksville             19:38.6 
   88         74 Bradley Axe            10 Anna                   19:39.3 
   89   86   716 Devin Smith             9 Old Fort               19:39.5 
   90   87   336 Jeremy Furlong         12 Perrysburg             19:48.7 
   91   88   704 Caleb Welly            11 New Riegel             19:49.9 
   92   89   349 Adam Ohls               9 Perrysburg             19:51.6 
   93   90   708 Mike Heilman            9 Old Fort               19:58.8 
   94   91   473 Lucas Buehler          12 Botkins                20:01.7 
   95   92   340 Domenick Horvat        12 Perrysburg             20:02.1 
   96   93   447 Chase Gerken           11 Antwerp                20:03.3 
   97   94   699 Jared Vargo             9 Mohawk                 20:05.2 
   98   95   738 Ed Smith               10 Spencerville           20:05.4 
   99   96   655 Austin Nartker         10 Kalida                 20:06.5 
  100   97   656 Caleb Siebeneck        10 Kalida                 20:06.9 
  101   98   700 Brandon Arbogast       10 New Riegel             20:08.0 
  102   99   697 Tyler McClain          10 Mohawk                 20:08.2 
  103  100   718 Trevor Fischer         10 Ottoville              20:08.5 
  104  101   562 Caleb Bagley           10 Crestview              20:09.0 
  105  102   587 Dylan Stannard         12 Fayette                20:15.3 
  106  103   330 Kevin Billmaier        11 Perrysburg             20:17.9 
  107  104   709 Josh Kaltenbach        10 Old Fort               20:22.1 
  108  105   571 Cody Mefferd           11 Crestview              20:30.4 
  109  106   694 Brandon Emshoff        12 Mohawk                 20:34.1 
  110  107   366 Noal Perales           10 Perrysburg             20:35.2 
  111  108   721 Ryan Kimmet            12 Ottoville              20:42.5 
  112  109   293 Adam Knepper           12 No. Central            20:49.4 
  113  110   734 Austin Conrad          10 Spencerville           20:51.6 
  114  111   445 Matthew Dooley         10 Antwerp                20:55.8 
  115  112   448 Drake Gerken            9 Antwerp                20:58.7 
  116        574 Gabe Smith              9 Crestview              21:03.7 
  117  113   652 Jacob Dunn             12 Kalida                 21:08.4 
  118        581 Bryce Conklin          10 Fayette                21:09.9 
  119  114   657 Noah Verhoff           12 Kalida                 21:11.4 
  120  115   706 Robert Anstead          9 Old Fort               21:16.3 
  121  116   298 Nathan Traxler         10 No. Central            21:17.2 
  122  117   696 Ryan Lacey              9 Mohawk                 21:18.0 
  123  118   450 Jerrett Godeke         12 Antwerp                21:21.4 
  124        941 Hunter Lilleholm       10 Stryker                21:22.0 
  125  119   294 Keean Livensparger      9 No. Central            21:27.8 
  126  120   726 Josh Moore             11 Pandora-Gilboa         21:30.9 
  127  121   292 Skyler JoHantgen        9 No. Central            21:31.8 
  128        492 Sean Breitigam         10 Carey                  21:33.2 
  129        946 Kendall Mullins        10 Upper Scioto Valley    21:37.7 
  130        749 Israel Aguilar         10 Stryker                21:40.6 
  131  122   735 Josh Cook               9 Spencerville           21:43.2 
  132  123   299 Zach Turner             9 No. Central            21:48.0 
  133  124   595 Johnny Husted           9 Hicksville             21:48.9 
  134        585 Mason Maginn           10 Fayette                21:51.1 
  135  125   727 Cole Schwab             9 Pandora-Gilboa         21:54.0 
  136  126   746 Michael Noel           11 St. Wendelin           21:54.9 
  137  127   659 Austin Vorst           12 Kalida                 21:55.8 
  138  128   744 Nick Kelbley           10 St. Wendelin           22:06.3 
  139  129   702 Dylan Reinhart         10 New Riegel             22:07.3 
  140        402 Joshua Seitz            9 Van Buren              22:08.2 
  141        588 Cole Stuckey           10 Fayette                22:09.3 
  142  130   705 Brad Zoeller           11 New Riegel             22:13.4 
  143  131   729 Alex Weaver            12 Pandora-Gilboa         22:29.3 
  144  132   739 Hunter Stephen          9 Spencerville           22:29.4 
  145        943 Dustin Teschke         10 Stryker                22:47.1 
  146  133   740 Matt Wood               9 Spencerville           22:57.4 
  147        750 Cameron Frey           10 Stryker                23:00.6 
  148  134   728 Lennart Vater           9 Pandora-Gilboa         23:02.1 
  149  135   722 Brendon Stoner          9 Ottoville              23:26.8 
  150  136   730 Ben Weaver             12 Pandora-Gilboa         23:29.2 
  151        438 Matt Higgins           12 Ada                    23:32.5 
  152        948 Ashtyn Rollins          9 Upper Scioto Valley    23:47.4 
  153  137   737 Kalob Pitson            9 Spencerville           23:47.5 
  154        589 Jason Stuckey          10 Fayette                23:48.8 
  155  138   745 Carson Noel            10 St. Wendelin           24:14.3 
  156        743 Maco Gonzalez          10 St. Wendelin           24:39.5 
  157        439 Keaton Kipker          10 Ada                    25:10.2 
  158        440 Andrew Robey           10 Ada                    26:42.9 
  159  139   720 Brandon Kimmet         12 Ottoville              27:36.3 
  160        437 Hunter Allen           12 Ada                    29:25.2 
  161  140   701 Brad Eddington         10 New Riegel             30:51.3 
  162  141   703 Dylan Weinandy          9 New Riegel             32:01.5 


1. Lincolnview                     
            2   10   16   18   19  (24) (77) =    65
         Bayley Tow, Alex Rodriguez, Trevor Neate, Tracey West, Tyler Brant,
         Colton Snyder, Troy Thompson
  2. Columbus Grove                  
            4   14   23   27   28  (34) (36) =    96
         Colton Grothaus, Bryce Sharrits, Boone Brubaker, Preston Brubaker,
         Zach Shafer, Alex Tabler, Cody Wischmeyer
  3. Minster                         
            3   11   21   29   38  (39) (40) =   102
         Ben Butler, Andrew Fausey, Andrew Broering, Nathan Riethman, Carter
         Pohl, Jonathan Fausey, Ethan Monnin
  4. Botkins                         
            6   13   17   42   59  (62) (91) =   137
         Cameron Flora, Aaron Fullenkamp, Austin Jones, Austin Fullenkamp, Reid
         Manger, Jared Goubeaux, Lucas Buehler
  5. Hopewell-Loudon                 
            9   15   43   46   47  (55) (80) =   160
         Alex Wood, Chet Swartzmiller, Patric Gase, Tyler Reinhart-Anez, Collin
         Shaver, Garrett Hedrick, Drew Kurtz
  6. Fayette                         
           12   32   37   41   48  (53)(102) =   170
         Skylar Lantz, Casen Burkholder, Christian Suarez, Jared Wagner, Austin
         Lopez, Alex Jaramillo, Dylan Stannard
  7. Carey                           
            7   35   49   50   51  (61) (73) =   192
         Trevor Cook, Jack Yeater, Tyler Leist, Tieler Zimmer, Zach Logsdon,
         Daniel Patton, Uriel Garcia
  8. Ayersville                      
           22   31   54   65   66  (71) (72) =   238
         Jordan Rue, Elijah Fackler, Kollin Martin, Matt Thieroff, Simon Miller,
         Gabe Arreguin, Nate Fry
  9. Crestview                       
           30   44   63   64   74 (101)(105) =   275
         Branden Clayton, Charles Thornburg, Zach Jellison, Tyler White, Adam
         Saylor, Caleb Bagley, Cody Mefferd
 10. St. Wendelin                    
            5   20   58   82  126 (128)(138) =   291
         Nick DeHaven, Patrick Castillo, Jacob Sellers, Greg Ricker, Michael
         Noel, Nick Kelbley, Carson Noel
 11. Hicksville                      
            8   26   60   85  124            =   303
         Dakota Frost, Austin Stone, Zach Betz, Arman Haver, Johnny Husted
 12. Antwerp                         
            1   33   69   93  111 (112)(118) =   307
         Sam Williamson, Erik Buchan, Brandon Laney, Chase Gerken, Matthew
         Dooley, Drake Gerken, Jerrett Godeke
 13. Old Fort                        
           57   70   78   86   90 (104)(115) =   381
         Donald Young, Cole Manasian, Elliott Phillmore, Devin Smith, Mike
         Heilman, Josh Kaltenbach, Robert Anstead
 14. Kalida                          
           45   52   96   97  113 (114)(127) =   403
         Grant Zeller, Adam von der Embse, Austin Nartker, Caleb Siebeneck,
         Jacob Dunn, Noah Verhoff, Austin Vorst
 15. Perrysburg                      
           76   81   87   89   92 (103)(107) =   425
         Roland McCarthy, Elson Dolliver, Jeremy Furlong, Adam Ohls, Domenick
         Horvat, Kevin Billmaier, Noal Perales
 16. Mohawk                          
           67   94   99  106  117            =   483
         Owen Lacey, Jared Vargo, Tyler McClain, Brandon Emshoff, Ryan Lacey
 17. Pandora-Gilboa                  
           25   84  120  125  131 (134)(136) =   485
         Grant Lugibihl, Cameron Hilty, Josh Moore, Cole Schwab, Alex Weaver,
         Lennart Vater, Ben Weaver
 18. No. Central                     
           68   75  109  116  119 (121)(123) =   487
         Trenton Sakos, Jason Vassar, Adam Knepper, Nathan Traxler, Keean
         Livensparger, Skyler JoHantgen, Zach Turner
 19. Ottoville                       
           79   83  100  108  135 (139)      =   505
         Eric Von Sossan, Cody Kemper, Trevor Fischer, Ryan Kimmet, Brendon
         Stoner, Brandon Kimmet
 20. Spencerville                    
           56   95  110  122  132 (133)(137) =   515
         Robert Modic, Ed Smith, Austin Conrad, Josh Cook, Hunter Stephen, Matt
         Wood, Kalob Pitson
 21. New Riegel                      
           88   98  129  130  140 (141)      =   585
         Caleb Welly, Brandon Arbogast, Dylan Reinhart, Brad Zoeller, Brad
         Eddington, Dylan Weinandy


VARSITY BOYS RED DIVISION

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Yr School               Time         
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ========= 
    1    1   412 Quintin Reiser         12 Wauseon                16:00.8 
    2    2   284 Deric Laurent          11 New Haven              16:12.5 
    3    3   415 Joey Adams             11 W. Liberty-Salem       16:16.9 
    4    4   231 Ty Gleason             12 Liberty-Benton         16:32.6 
    5    5   273 Alex Rigg              12 Lima C.C.              16:48.3 
    6    6   423 Alex Steiner           12 W. Liberty-Salem       16:58.0 
    7    7    84 Lucas Huber            10 Anna                   16:59.2 
    8    8   120 Michael Sheridan       11 Bryan                  17:05.5 
    9    9    85 Tyler McKee            11 Anna                   17:13.2 
   10   10   282 Josh Hiatt             11 New Haven              17:13.8 
   11       4720 Wyatt Stahl            11 Bath                   17:18.2 
   12   11   429 Ryan Avers             12 Woodmore               17:21.1 
   13   12   132 Daryl Titsworth        11 Delta                  17:27.6 
   14   13   287 Brayan Pizano          11 New Haven              17:29.7 
   15   14   370 Clayton Shook          12 Perrysburg             17:31.7 
   16   15   148 Austin Graham          12 Sher. Fairview         17:37.7 
   17   16   408 Caleb Blanchong        11 Wauseon                17:39.3 
   18   17   150 Austin Johnson          9 Sher. Fairview         17:40.8 
   19   18   160 Zach Thomas            12 Sher. Fairview         17:48.2 
   20   19    93 Evan Schreiber         12 Anthony Wayne          17:50.0 
   21   20   247 Sean Currens           12 Lima C.C.              17:50.5 
   22   21   418 Ross Kelley            11 W. Liberty-Salem       17:51.7 
   23   22   377 Grant Cook             12 St. Marys Memorial     17:54.0 
   24   23   371 Matt Studer            12 Perrysburg             17:54.9 
   25   24   232 Derek Gupta            11 Liberty-Benton         18:00.8 
   26   25   407 Aaron Beck             10 Wauseon                18:03.2 
   27   26   310 Chris Hyman            12 Ottawa-Glandorf        18:04.3 
   28   27   420 Michael Lehman         12 W. Liberty-Salem       18:05.7 
   29   28   436 Grant Matwiejczyk      11 Woodmore               18:08.2 
   30   29   235 Remington Rosenberger  10 Liberty-Benton         18:08.7 
   31   30    82 Luke Gaier             12 Anna                   18:11.2 
   32   31    74 Bradley Axe            10 Anna                   18:11.4 
   33   32   327 Simeon Shepherd        10 Paulding               18:12.6 
   34   33    72 Ben Thayer             12 Allen East             18:14.3 
   35   34   138 Cheyne Jenkins         10 Elmwood                18:15.1 
   36   35   283 Jordan Lahr             9 New Haven              18:15.4 
   37   36   137 Andrew Jasso           12 Elmwood                18:15.9 
   38   37   380 Matt Jutte             11 St. Marys Memorial     18:16.1 
   39   38   112 Jarred Kepler          10 Bryan                  18:20.9 
   40   39   108 Kenny Beucler          12 Bryan                  18:23.7 
   41   40   133 Maverick Wright         9 Delta                  18:24.1 
   42   41   236 Tyler Vorst            12 Liberty-Benton         18:24.8 
   43   42   149 Tarrence Grandey       12 Sher. Fairview         18:29.9 
   44   43    73 Korash Assani          11 Anna                   18:30.6 
   45   44   403 Justen Stall           10 Van Buren              18:33.3 
   46   45   139 Josh Mathias           12 Elmwood                18:37.9 
   47   46   335 Hunter Frydenlund      12 Perrysburg             18:38.3 
   48   47   331 Darcy Cavanagh         10 Perrysburg             18:38.5 
   49   48    97 Jacob Barnett          11 Bluffton               18:38.7 
   50   49   424 Charlie Williams       10 W. Liberty-Salem       18:39.3 
   51   50   410 Seth Hutchison         10 Wauseon                18:39.5 
   52   51   142 Andrew Nye             12 Elmwood                18:43.6 
   53   52   374 Forest Baldwin         11 St. Marys Memorial     18:46.3 
   54   53   159 Brett Nester           11 Sher. Fairview         18:47.4 
   55   54   302 Tyler Balbaugh         10 Ottawa-Glandorf        18:48.0 
   56   55   434 Nick Emerine           11 Woodmore               18:48.8 
   57   56    95 Luke Walther           10 Anthony Wayne          18:53.7 
   58   57   404 Ethan Stumpp           10 Van Buren              18:56.2 
   59   58    76 Jonathan Berning       12 Anna                   18:56.4 
   60   59   230 Aaron Witt             11 Lake                   18:56.5 
   61   60   229 Austin Wilhelm         11 Lake                   18:57.1 
   62   61    81 Joel Gaier             10 Anna                   18:57.5 
   63   62   285 Michael Meyer          12 New Haven              18:58.2 
   64   63   278 Grant Atkinson          9 New Haven              18:58.3 
   65   64   416 Chris Davis            12 W. Liberty-Salem       18:59.5 
   66   65    92 Brady Schofield         9 Anthony Wayne          18:59.5 
   67   66   414 Kyle Vernot             9 Wauseon                19:00.7 
   68        732 Antonio Renteria       10 Riverdale              19:00.7 
   69   67   390 Andrew Ehlers           9 Tinora                 19:03.4 
   70   68   376 Dominic Brown          10 St. Marys Memorial     19:03.6 
   71   69   322 Lucas Arend            11 Paulding               19:04.1 
   72   70    98 Darnell Boddie         12 Bluffton               19:06.5 
   73   71   123 Josh Stark             12 Bryan                  19:09.4 
   74   72   317 Kordell Stover         11 Ottawa-Glandorf        19:10.7 
   75   73   147 Matthew Wagner         12 Elmwood                19:10.9 
   76   74   216 Jacob Manns            10 Kenton                 19:11.6 
   77   75   157 Lane Kolb               9 Sher. Fairview         19:12.8 
   78   76   425 Nick Williams           9 W. Liberty-Salem       19:13.0 
   79   77   124 Andrew Stemen          11 Bryan                  19:16.3 
   80   78   158 Shamar Midgett          9 Sher. Fairview         19:16.9 
   81   79   402 Joshua Seitz            9 Van Buren              19:18.9 
   82   80   345 Connor Masell          12 Perrysburg             19:19.8 
   83   81   102 Nick Luke              11 Bluffton               19:20.4 
   84   82   381 Riley Niekamp          11 St. Marys Memorial     19:22.5 
   85   83   393 Chris Hoellrich        10 Tinora                 19:23.2 
   86   84   305 Jon Basinger           12 Ottawa-Glandorf        19:23.6 
   87   85   277 Josh Tidd              12 Lima C.C.              19:23.7 
   88   86   401 Noah Schumacker        10 Van Buren              19:24.7 
   89   87   379 Michael Jaros           9 St. Marys Memorial     19:26.5 
   90   88   117 Brandon Mojica         10 Bryan                  19:28.0 
   91   89   320 Austin Verhoff         11 Ottawa-Glandorf        19:30.0 
   92   90   384 Josh Bradish           11 Swanton                19:32.3 
   93   91   411 Kyle Knierim           11 Wauseon                19:33.0 
   94   92   172 Sam Grine              11 Fostoria               19:33.4 
   95   93   103 Jack Marcum            11 Bluffton               19:33.7 
   96   94   111 Scott Jones            12 Bryan                  19:34.9 
   97   95   394 Elijah Jiminez         10 Tinora                 19:37.5 
   98   96   136 Noah Corral            12 Elmwood                19:38.3 
   99   97   392 C.J. Higbea            12 Tinora                 19:38.3 
  100   98   234 Jaret Kern             11 Liberty-Benton         19:39.6 
  101   99   398 Kevan Benroth          11 Van Buren              19:41.2 
  102  100   237 Andrew Weadock         11 Liberty-Benton         19:41.8 
  103  101   130 Peyton Phillips        10 Delta                  19:46.9 
  104  102   210 Brandon Asbury         11 Kenton                 19:47.1 
  105  103   341 Noah Hunter             9 Perrysburg             19:48.5 
  106  104   396 Andrew Steffel         10 Tinora                 19:48.9 
  107  105   326 Dayton Pracht          10 Paulding               19:49.3 
  108       4721 Matt Sterling          12 Bath                   19:50.2 
  109  106   250 Brad Keating           10 Lima C.C.              19:54.5 
  110  107    96 Robert Zarnick         10 Anthony Wayne          19:55.8 
  111  108   333 Joe Faehnle            12 Perrysburg             19:56.4 
  112  109   318 Jonathan Turnwald      10 Ottawa-Glandorf        19:59.2 
  113  110   128 Michael Badenhop       11 Delta                  20:03.8 
  114  111   303 Nikko Baldazo          12 Ottawa-Glandorf        20:06.6 
  115  112   413 Alex Slattman           9 Wauseon                20:07.6 
  116  113   399 Ben Marialke           11 Van Buren              20:19.5 
  117  114   249 Cameron Hahm           12 Lima C.C.              20:20.8 
  118  115   175 Austin Struble         10 Fostoria               20:21.6 
  119  116    69 Shawn Soules           12 Allen East             20:25.1 
  120  117   233 Nate Hendel            11 Liberty-Benton         20:25.2 
  121  118   213 Cymon Crowe             9 Kenton                 20:25.3 
  122  119   223 Grant Baldwin          11 Lake                   20:32.7 
  123  120   383 Will Spencer           10 St. Marys Memorial     20:34.2 
  124        382 Matt Schroyer          12 St. Marys Memorial     20:34.7 
  125  121    71 Brock Spencer          11 Allen East             20:35.6 
  126  122    91 Obed Plummer            9 Anthony Wayne          20:36.6 
  127  123   127 Cade Allen              9 Delta                  20:38.5 
  128  124   405 Wyatt Wiegers          11 Van Buren              20:40.0 
  129  125   387 Jacob Lee              12 Swanton                20:40.6 
  130  126   218 Kyle Phillips          12 Kenton                 20:40.8 
  131        406 Drace Wilson            9 Van Buren              20:40.9 
  132  127   245 A.J. Capotosto         11 Lima C.C.              20:41.4 
  133  128    90 Nicholas Pierce        11 Anthony Wayne          20:45.8 
  134  129    89 Davis Fray             10 Anthony Wayne          20:55.0 
  135  130   428 Jacob Amstutz          10 Woodmore               20:56.4 
  136  131   432 Alexander Cutcher       9 Woodmore               20:58.9 
  137  132   170 Blake Bush             11 Fostoria               20:59.6 
  138  133   225 Jared Orth              9 Lake                   21:04.9 
  139  134   217 Ryan Oberlitner        11 Kenton                 21:13.2 
  140  135   433 Joey Emerine            9 Woodmore               21:18.2 
  141  136   222 Lane White             11 Kenton                 21:20.3 
  142  137   145 Zach Spanfellner       11 Elmwood                21:25.8 
  143  138   397 Robert Wachtman        10 Tinora                 21:26.9 
  144  139   325 Michael Kohart          9 Paulding               21:27.3 
  145  140   219 Caleb Piper            10 Kenton                 21:30.4 
  146  141   173 Elliot Hossler         11 Fostoria               21:32.2 
  147  142   207 Caiden Twinning         9 Fostoria               21:32.8 
  148  143   385 Nick Eisel             11 Swanton                21:33.6 
  149        378 Calen Fledderjohann    11 St. Marys Memorial     21:37.5 
  150  144   131 Thomas Tanner           9 Delta                  21:42.8 
  151  145   272 Ethan Mangette          9 Lima C.C.              21:52.4 
  152  146   224 Zac Briggs              9 Lake                   21:53.5 
  153  147   104 Brice Metzger          10 Bluffton               22:00.5 
  154  148   107 Noah Woodruff          10 Bluffton               22:05.7 
  155  149   228 Eric Walters           11 Lake                   22:07.7 
  156  150   105 Jacob Spencer          11 Bluffton               22:10.5 
  157  151    68 Carter Jarman          12 Allen East             22:11.8 
  158  152   169 Hariket Bilodia        11 Fostoria               22:12.2 
  159  153    70 Corey Spees            10 Allen East             22:14.3 
  160  154   395 Zach Mahnke            12 Tinora                 22:17.5 
  161  155   435 Eli Gerkensmeyer        9 Woodmore               22:39.9 
  162  156   323 Shawn Jackson           9 Paulding               22:40.3 
  163  157   129 Alex Nadolny           11 Delta                  23:20.8 
  164        101 Jeremiah Garmatter     11 Bluffton               23:29.6 
  165  158   208 Zach Vitt              11 Fostoria               24:08.8 
  166  159   389 Brandon Swartz         12 Swanton                24:38.6 
  167  160   226 Ted Swartz             10 Lake                   24:44.7 
  168  161   386 Scott Fennell          10 Swanton                24:49.2 
  169         99 Brayton Businger        9 Bluffton               25:33.5 
  170  162    66 Dakota Clark           11 Allen East             25:36.0 
  171        400 Brendan Ring            9 Van Buren              26:02.5 
  172        171 Antonio Costello        9 Fostoria               26:05.1 
  173        174 Caleb Keller            9 Fostoria               26:50.6 
  174  163   388 Camrin Santchi         11 Swanton                31:55.0 
  175        100 Kevin Childs           12 Bluffton               35:04.9 


1. W. Liberty-Salem                
            3    6   21   27   49  (64) (76) =   106
         Joey Adams, Alex Steiner, Ross Kelley, Michael Lehman, Charlie
         Williams, Chris Davis, Nick Williams
  2. Anna                            
            7    9   30   31   43  (58) (61) =   120
         Lucas Huber, Tyler McKee, Luke Gaier, Bradley Axe, Korash Assani,
         Jonathan Berning, Joel Gaier
  3. New Haven                       
            2   10   13   35   62  (63)      =   122
         Deric Laurent, Josh Hiatt, Brayan Pizano, Jordan Lahr, Michael Meyer,
         Grant Atkinson
  4. Sher. Fairview                  
           15   17   18   42   53  (75) (78) =   145
         Austin Graham, Austin Johnson, Zach Thomas, Tarrence Grandey, Brett
         Nester, Lane Kolb, Shamar Midgett
  5. Wauseon                         
            1   16   25   50   66  (91)(112) =   158
         Quintin Reiser, Caleb Blanchong, Aaron Beck, Seth Hutchison, Kyle
         Vernot, Kyle Knierim, Alex Slattman
  6. Liberty-Benton                  
            4   24   29   41   98 (100)(117) =   196
         Ty Gleason, Derek Gupta, Remington Rosenberger, Tyler Vorst, Jaret
         Kern, Andrew Weadock, Nate Hendel
  7. Perrysburg                      
           14   23   46   47   80 (103)(108) =   210
         Clayton Shook, Matt Studer, Hunter Frydenlund, Darcy Cavanagh, Connor
         Masell, Noah Hunter, Joe Faehnle
  8. Bryan                           
            8   38   39   71   77  (88) (94) =   233
         Michael Sheridan, Jarred Kepler, Kenny Beucler, Josh Stark, Andrew
         Stemen, Brandon Mojica, Scott Jones
  9. Elmwood                         
           34   36   45   51   73  (96)(137) =   239
         Cheyne Jenkins, Andrew Jasso, Josh Mathias, Andrew Nye, Matthew Wagner,
         Noah Corral, Zach Spanfellner
 10. St. Marys Memorial              
           22   37   52   68   82  (87)(120) =   261
         Grant Cook, Matt Jutte, Forest Baldwin, Dominic Brown, Riley Niekamp,
         Michael Jaros, Will Spencer
 11. Ottawa-Glandorf                 
           26   54   72   84   89 (109)(111) =   325
         Chris Hyman, Tyler Balbaugh, Kordell Stover, Jon Basinger, Austin
         Verhoff, Jonathan Turnwald, Nikko Baldazo
 12. Lima C.C.                       
            5   20   85  106  114 (127)(145) =   330
         Alex Rigg, Sean Currens, Josh Tidd, Brad Keating, Cameron Hahm, A.J.
         Capotosto, Ethan Mangette
 13. Woodmore                        
           11   28   55  130  131 (135)(155) =   355
         Ryan Avers, Grant Matwiejczyk, Nick Emerine, Jacob Amstutz, Alexander
         Cutcher, Joey Emerine, Eli Gerkensmeyer
 14. Van Buren                       
           44   57   79   86   99 (113)(124) =   365
         Justen Stall, Ethan Stumpp, Joshua Seitz, Noah Schumacker, Kevan
         Benroth, Ben Marialke, Wyatt Wiegers
 15. Anthony Wayne                   
           19   56   65  107  122 (128)(129) =   369
         Evan Schreiber, Luke Walther, Brady Schofield, Robert Zarnick, Obed
         Plummer, Nicholas Pierce, Davis Fray
 16. Delta                           
           12   40  101  110  123 (144)(157) =   386
         Daryl Titsworth, Maverick Wright, Peyton Phillips, Michael Badenhop,
         Cade Allen, Thomas Tanner, Alex Nadolny
 17. Bluffton                        
           48   70   81   93  147 (148)(150) =   439
         Jacob Barnett, Darnell Boddie, Nick Luke, Jack Marcum, Brice Metzger,
         Noah Woodruff, Jacob Spencer
 18. Tinora                          
           67   83   95   97  104 (138)(154) =   446
         Andrew Ehlers, Chris Hoellrich, Elijah Jiminez, C.J. Higbea, Andrew
         Steffel, Robert Wachtman, Zach Mahnke
 19. Paulding                        
           32   69  105  139  156            =   501
         Simeon Shepherd, Lucas Arend, Dayton Pracht, Michael Kohart, Shawn
         Jackson
 20. Lake                            
           59   60  119  133  146 (149)(160) =   517
         Aaron Witt, Austin Wilhelm, Grant Baldwin, Jared Orth, Zac Briggs,
         Eric Walters, Ted Swartz
 21. Kenton                          
           74  102  118  126  134 (136)(140) =   554
         Jacob Manns, Brandon Asbury, Cymon Crowe, Kyle Phillips, Ryan
         Oberlitner, Lane White, Caleb Piper
 22. Allen East                      
           33  116  121  151  153 (162)      =   574
         Ben Thayer, Shawn Soules, Brock Spencer, Carter Jarman, Corey Spees,
         Dakota Clark
 23. Fostoria                        
           92  115  132  141  142 (152)(158) =   622
         Sam Grine, Austin Struble, Blake Bush, Elliot Hossler, Caiden Twinning,
         Hariket Bilodia, Zach Vitt
 24. Swanton                         
           90  125  143  159  161 (163)      =   678
         Josh Bradish, Jacob Lee, Nick Eisel, Brandon Swartz, Scott Fennell,
         Camrin Santchi

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Reiser, Quintin (Wauseon,OH)
Williamson, Sam (Antwerp Local,OH)
Tow, Bayley (Lincolnview,OH)
Laurent, Deric (New Haven,MI)
Adams, Joey (West Liberty-Salem,OH)
Vernot, Taylor (Wauseon,OH)
Flora, Chloe (Botkins,OH)
Sreenan, Emily (Lima Central Catholic,OH)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State