Meet Name: First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
Meet Date: 2014-09-13
Meet Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Overall Finish List - Girls									
									
Girls - 3A									
									
									
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name			Team			Time	Pace
1	1	Alexa Haff 			Hinsdale Central High School 			16:41.1	5:34/M
2	2	Lauren Van Vlierbergen 			Jacobs High School 			17:00.7	5:40/M
3	3	Annie Zaher 			Hinsdale Central High School 			17:04.1	5:41/M
4	4	Reilly Revord 			Hinsdale Central High School 			17:18.7	5:46/M
5	5	Mimi Smith 			New Trier 			17:20.6	5:47/M
6	6	Ashley Tutt 			Minooka 			17:23.0	5:48/M
7	7	Emma Stephens 			Batavia High School 			17:24.7	5:48/M
8	8	Ayako Higuchi 			William Fremd High School 			17:26.2	5:49/M
9	9	McKenzie Altmayer 			Geneva High School 			17:26.5	5:49/M
10	10	Rachel Hoffman 			Naperville Central HS 			17:29.8	5:50/M
11	11	Mackenzie Callahan 			Minooka 			17:32.4	5:51/M
12	12	Sara Atkins 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			17:33.1	5:51/M
13	13	Lauren Conroy 			Barrington High School 			17:35.0	5:52/M
14	14	Grace McCabe 			Hinsdale Central High School 			17:39.5	5:53/M
15	15	Dakota Roman 			Batavia High School 			17:41.4	5:54/M
16	16	Judy Pendergast 			Naperville North HS 			17:43.1	5:54/M
17	17	Jocelyn Long 			Barrington High School 			17:44.7	5:55/M
18	18	Cara Keleher 			New Trier 			17:44.9	5:55/M
19	19	Sarah Schmitt 			Naperville North HS 			17:49.6	5:56/M
20	20	Claire Hamilton 			Naperville North HS 			17:51.2	5:57/M
21	21	Katelyn Escobar 			William Fremd High School 			17:51.7	5:57/M
22	22	Charlotte Nawor 			Highland Park HS 			17:52.7	5:57/M
23	23	Alana Austin 			Naperville Central HS 			17:53.1	5:58/M
24	24	Christine Mujica 			Niles West High School 			17:53.8	5:58/M
25	25	Melissa Manetsch 			Libertyville High School 			17:53.9	5:58/M
26	26	Emma Ehrhardt 			Geneva High School 			17:55.5	5:58/M
27	27	Ellie Marcet 			Naperville Central HS 			17:57.0	5:59/M
28	28	Lauren Opatrny 			McHenry 			17:58.3	5:59/M
29	29	Allison Mcgrath 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			17:59.1	6:00/M
30	30	Morgan Crouch 			Minooka 			18:08.1	6:03/M
31	31	Grace Fagen 			New Trier 			18:10.3	6:03/M
32	32	Emily Shelton 			Minooka 			18:11.6	6:04/M
33	(< 5)	Janelle Ferguson 			Rockford Auburn 			18:11.7	6:04/M
34	33	Jenny Gibson 			Naperville North HS 			18:12.1	6:04/M
35	34	Ella Guppy 			Naperville North HS 			18:13.4	6:04/M
36	35	Maggie McClowry 			Naperville Central HS 			18:14.7	6:05/M
37	36	Kelli Schmidt 			New Trier 			18:17.9	6:06/M
38	37	Sydney Davis 			Conant HS 			18:18.4	6:06/M
39	38	Oona Jung-Beeman 			New Trier 			18:18.9	6:06/M
40	39	Leana Goldman 			Metea Valley High School 			18:19.5	6:06/M
41	40	Hannah Dutler 			Lyons Township 			18:19.9	6:06/M
42	41	Sara Folliard 			Hinsdale Central High School 			18:20.0	6:07/M
43	42	Katie Glew 			New Trier 			18:20.6	6:07/M
44	43	Kaitlyn Ko 			Buffalo Grove High School 			18:21.3	6:07/M
45	44	Caroline Fix 			New Trier 			18:22.1	6:07/M
46	45	Abby Cain 			Oswego East High School 			18:22.4	6:07/M
47	46	Mary Erdman 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			18:22.9	6:07/M
48	47	Natalie Dunnett 			Naperville North HS 			18:24.1	6:08/M
49	48	Amanda Thate 			Downers Grove South 			18:25.0	6:08/M
50	49	Avryl Johnson 			Libertyville High School 			18:25.0	6:08/M
51	50	Vanessa Flaherty 			Lyons Township 			18:27.6	6:09/M
52	51	Abby Tripp 			Conant HS 			18:28.6	6:09/M
53	52	Morgan Bollinger 			Lockport Township High School 			18:30.4	6:10/M
54	53	Kyra Conroy 			Naperville Central HS 			18:30.7	6:10/M
55	54	Isabel Lopez 			Naperville Central HS 			18:31.7	6:10/M
56	55	Emily Hahn 			Lockport Township High School 			18:32.4	6:11/M
57	56	Emma Dzwierzynski 			Evanston Township High School 			18:33.7	6:11/M
58	57	Haley Beaumont 			Lockport Township High School 			18:35.4	6:12/M
59	58	Anita Grudzien 			William Fremd High School 			18:36.3	6:12/M
60	59	Miranda Rea 			Batavia High School 			18:36.9	6:12/M
61	60	Jill Humecke 			Wheaton North 			18:37.3	6:12/M
62	61	Abby Kargol 			Downers Grove South 			18:38.3	6:13/M
63	62	Emma Sullivan 			Hinsdale Central High School 			18:39.0	6:13/M
64	63	Madison Smith 			Lincoln-Way Central 			18:39.2	6:13/M
65	64	Katie Stapleton 			Downers Grove South 			18:39.6	6:13/M
66	65	Keeley Knobloch 			Moline High School 			18:40.1	6:13/M
67	66	Katie Hamor 			Lyons Township 			18:41.7	6:14/M
68	67	Abby Sikorcin 			Naperville North HS 			18:42.6	6:14/M
69	(> 7)	Rachel Weix 			New Trier 			18:43.2	6:14/M
70	68	Emma Schroer 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			18:43.3	6:14/M
71	69	Marygrace Golden 			Batavia High School 			18:43.4	6:14/M
72	(> 7)	Molly Schmidt 			New Trier 			18:43.7	6:14/M
73	70	Elizabeth Lynn 			Edwardsville 			18:44.5	6:15/M
74	71	Jocelyn Rodriguez 			Willowbrook HS 			18:45.2	6:15/M
75	72	Audrey Paglia 			Libertyville High School 			18:47.8	6:16/M
76	73	Emma McSpadden 			Geneva High School 			18:49.0	6:16/M
77	74	Nora Finegan 			William Fremd High School 			18:49.6	6:16/M
78	75	Heidi Killinger 			Lincoln-Way Central 			18:49.8	6:16/M
79	76	Diana Kafkes 			Lyons Township 			18:50.0	6:17/M
80	77	Karlee Stortz 			Lockport Township High School 			18:51.1	6:17/M
81	78	Caitlin Feely 			Barrington High School 			18:52.4	6:17/M
82	79	Michaela Hackbarth 			Downers Grove South 			18:53.7	6:18/M
83	80	Kristi Del Prato 			Libertyville High School 			18:54.0	6:18/M
84	(> 7)	Jenny Smith 			Naperville North HS 			18:54.8	6:18/M
85	81	Arushi Agarwal 			Barrington High School 			18:55.2	6:18/M
86	82	Gretchen Zirgaitis 			Lincoln-Way Central 			18:55.5	6:18/M
87	(> 7)	Anna Mandarino 			Naperville North HS 			18:55.8	6:18/M
88	83	Alicia Ary 			Lockport Township High School 			18:56.1	6:19/M
89	84	Emily Stoklosa 			Lockport Township High School 			18:56.6	6:19/M
90	85	Maggie Seitz 			Downers Grove South 			18:56.9	6:19/M
91	86	Jill Boyle 			Downers Grove South 			18:58.9	6:19/M
92	87	Aubrey Freidrich 			Lockport Township High School 			18:59.2	6:20/M
93	88	Madeline Bernstein 			Lyons Township 			18:59.8	6:20/M
94	89	Lauren Cropsey 			Barrington High School 			19:00.5	6:20/M
95	90	Marni Pine 			Highland Park HS 			19:01.0	6:20/M
96	91	Dana Boucher 			Lincoln-Way Central 			19:01.4	6:20/M
97	92	Agok Ayuen 			Rock Island 			19:02.1	6:21/M
98	93	Chloe Walsh 			Jacobs High School 			19:03.6	6:21/M
99	94	Jada Palmer 			Whitney Young 			19:03.9	6:21/M
100	95	Julianna Determan 			Edwardsville 			19:04.4	6:21/M
101	96	CARLY MARCHAL 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			19:05.7	6:22/M
102	97	KAREN PEREZ 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			19:06.1	6:22/M
103	98	Sarah Pirih 			Libertyville High School 			19:06.2	6:22/M
104	99	Brianna Liddell 			Lyons Township 			19:08.9	6:23/M
105	100	Nicki Cast 			Metea Valley High School 			19:09.7	6:23/M
106	101	Maia Haworth 			Batavia High School 			19:09.9	6:23/M
107	102	Naomi Noyes 			Wheaton North 			19:10.6	6:23/M
108	103	Kelley Hackbarth 			Downers Grove South 			19:11.0	6:24/M
109	104	Natalia Boettcher 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			19:11.3	6:24/M
110	105	Jessica Peterson 			William Fremd High School 			19:11.4	6:24/M
111	106	Liz Venezio 			Lincoln-Way Central 			19:12.7	6:24/M
112	107	Kyra Garner 			Oswego East High School 			19:13.4	6:24/M
113	108	Haley Becker 			Naperville Central HS 			19:13.6	6:24/M
114	(> 7)	Emory Griffin 			Naperville North HS 			19:13.7	6:24/M
115	109	Celia Margolin 			Highland Park HS 			19:13.7	6:24/M
116	110	Rachel Schoenecker 			Edwardsville 			19:14.5	6:25/M
117	(< 5)	Elle Maculan 			Rockford Auburn 			19:15.8	6:25/M
118	111	Anna Malay 			Batavia High School 			19:16.1	6:25/M
119	112	Kyla Ohst 			Metea Valley High School 			19:16.8	6:25/M
120	113	Erika Mansfield 			Batavia High School 			19:17.2	6:26/M
121	114	Katy Purich 			McHenry 			19:17.3	6:26/M
122	115	Mary Grace Neville 			Geneva High School 			19:18.4	6:26/M
123	116	Kieley Medinger 			McHenry 			19:18.7	6:26/M
124	117	Camila Horowicz 			Hinsdale Central High School 			19:20.7	6:27/M
125	118	Emily Ellis 			Minooka 			19:22.6	6:27/M
126	119	Molly Barnes 			Jacobs High School 			19:23.8	6:28/M
127	(> 7)	Mary Beine 			Downers Grove South 			19:24.9	6:28/M
128	120	Claudia Lundgren 			Lyons Township 			19:24.9	6:28/M
129	121	Miranda Gollwitzer 			West Aurora High School 			19:25.5	6:28/M
130	122	Haley Allard 			Edwardsville 			19:26.1	6:29/M
131	123	Hannah Manetsch 			Libertyville High School 			19:27.0	6:29/M
132	124	Keely Weber 			Metea Valley High School 			19:28.6	6:29/M
133	(> 7)	Lizbeth Alcantara 			Downers Grove South 			19:29.1	6:30/M
134	(> 7)	Natalie Olsen 			Downers Grove South 			19:30.8	6:30/M
135	125	Sophie Levine 			Evanston Township High School 			19:31.5	6:30/M
136	126	Gabrielle Dinsmore 			Evanston Township High School 			19:31.7	6:30/M
137	127	Kennison Adams 			Edwardsville 			19:31.8	6:30/M
138	(> 7)	Nikki Hoffman 			Naperville Central HS 			19:32.0	6:31/M
139	(> 7)	Natalie Jaramillo 			Lyons Township 			19:32.3	6:31/M
140	(> 7)	Erin Kainrath 			Naperville Central HS 			19:34.1	6:31/M
141	128	Shannon Jones 			Willowbrook HS 			19:35.0	6:32/M
142	129	REBEKAH HARDEN 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			19:37.1	6:32/M
143	130	Kathryn Van Vlierbergen 			Jacobs High School 			19:37.2	6:32/M
144	131	Heather Cizek 			Conant HS 			19:37.3	6:32/M
145	132	Theresa Nepomuceno 			Barrington High School 			19:37.6	6:32/M
146	133	Abby Flammersfeld 			Oswego East High School 			19:38.7	6:33/M
147	134	Ellie Gioia 			McHenry 			19:39.4	6:33/M
148	135	Marin Leone 			Geneva High School 			19:39.8	6:33/M
149	136	Gabrielle Gall 			Minooka 			19:40.1	6:33/M
150	137	Natalie Fitch 			Buffalo Grove High School 			19:41.2	6:34/M
151	(> 7)	Savannah Noethlich 			New Trier 			19:41.3	6:34/M
152	138	Lindsey Wilson 			Barrington High School 			19:42.6	6:34/M
153	139	Rachel Powers 			Highland Park HS 			19:43.6	6:34/M
154	140	Caitlin Smyth 			Metea Valley High School 			19:43.7	6:34/M
155	(> 7)	Maggie Stegman 			Naperville Central HS 			19:44.1	6:35/M
156	141	Caitlin Kurtz 			Minooka 			19:44.4	6:35/M
157	142	Hannah Hayat 			Evanston Township High School 			19:44.6	6:35/M
158	(> 7)	Hannah Ullberg 			Batavia High School 			19:44.9	6:35/M
159	143	Amanda Baker 			Lincoln-Way Central 			19:46.1	6:35/M
160	144	Alex Lorenz 			Jacobs High School 			19:46.1	6:35/M
161	(> 7)	Caitlyn Mangini 			Lyons Township 			19:46.7	6:35/M
162	145	Stephanie Gorski 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			19:47.7	6:36/M
163	146	Melissa Spencer 			Edwardsville 			19:48.9	6:36/M
164	147	Colleen Corkery 			Edwardsville 			19:49.1	6:36/M
165	(> 7)	Molly Leahy 			Hinsdale Central High School 			19:49.7	6:36/M
166	148	Hannah Baur 			Oswego East High School 			19:50.7	6:37/M
167	(> 7)	Honor Dimick 			Edwardsville 			19:53.3	6:38/M
168	149	Sala Hanne 			Moline High School 			19:53.9	6:38/M
169	150	Michelle Marasigan 			Conant HS 			19:54.4	6:38/M
170	151	Margaret Eisfelder 			Evanston Township High School 			19:54.8	6:38/M
171	152	Heidi Steimac 			Geneva High School 			19:55.2	6:38/M
172	153	ABBY CASEY 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			19:55.6	6:38/M
173	154	Brooke Sievers 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			19:55.7	6:38/M
174	155	Sophie Hawkins 			Evanston Township High School 			19:57.1	6:39/M
175	156	Emily Doyle 			Trinity High School 			19:57.9	6:39/M
176	(> 7)	Eryn Renison 			Minooka 			19:58.4	6:39/M
177	157	Jenny Schick 			Libertyville High School 			19:58.5	6:39/M
178	(> 7)	Victoria Vegher 			Edwardsville 			19:58.9	6:39/M
179	158	Morgan Moxley 			Wheaton North 			19:59.5	6:40/M
180	159	Camilla Zecker 			Evanston Township High School 			20:01.1	6:40/M
181	160	Alexis Wilson 			Whitney Young 			20:04.0	6:41/M
182	(> 7)	Emily Chen 			Barrington High School 			20:04.2	6:41/M
183	161	Madison Boissiere 			Oswego East High School 			20:04.3	6:41/M
184	162	Nicole Wojnowski 			Whitney Young 			20:04.5	6:41/M
185	163	Bailey Zinger 			Jacobs High School 			20:05.4	6:42/M
186	164	Emily Furtek 			Lincoln-Way Central 			20:06.8	6:42/M
187	165	Sara Stockdale 			Rock Island 			20:07.2	6:42/M
188	166	Abby Haworth 			Wheaton North 			20:07.5	6:42/M
189	167	Kiersten Oslund 			Wheaton North 			20:07.6	6:42/M
190	168	Amanda Hsu 			Highland Park HS 			20:08.7	6:43/M
191	169	Ashley Buado 			Oswego East High School 			20:09.1	6:43/M
192	(> 7)	Keely Doran 			Minooka 			20:09.2	6:43/M
193	170	Taylor Gallop 			Wheaton North 			20:09.3	6:43/M
194	171	Anna LaValle 			William Fremd High School 			20:09.9	6:43/M
195	172	Lily Hanig 			Highland Park HS 			20:11.4	6:44/M
196	173	Taylor Bona 			Jacobs High School 			20:12.0	6:44/M
197	174	Talia Saleh 			Metea Valley High School 			20:12.7	6:44/M
198	175	Amanda Bonczkowski 			Oswego East High School 			20:12.8	6:44/M
199	176	Katie North 			Metea Valley High School 			20:13.4	6:44/M
200	177	Jenna Berlet 			Dundee-Crown High School 			20:14.2	6:45/M
201	178	Emily Abbinante 			Wheaton North 			20:15.5	6:45/M
202	179	Zoe Shoro 			Conant HS 			20:16.4	6:45/M
203	180	Nicole Camburn 			Niles West High School 			20:17.6	6:46/M
204	(> 7)	Jorie Beaumont 			Lockport Township High School 			20:17.8	6:46/M
205	(> 7)	Emily Zaplatosch 			Lockport Township High School 			20:20.6	6:47/M
206	181	Erin La Russo 			William Fremd High School 			20:21.9	6:47/M
207	(> 7)	Sarah Brand 			William Fremd High School 			20:22.0	6:47/M
208	182	Zoe Kane-Preising 			Whitney Young 			20:22.5	6:47/M
209	183	Helena Dickens 			Whitney Young 			20:23.6	6:48/M
210	184	Estefania Ramirez 			Leyden High School 			20:23.9	6:48/M
211	(> 7)	Becki Gabriel 			Metea Valley High School 			20:24.5	6:48/M
212	(> 7)	Linda Varela 			William Fremd High School 			20:25.0	6:48/M
213	(> 7)	Dessa Bobosky 			Batavia High School 			20:25.1	6:48/M
214	(> 7)	Emily Blair 			Metea Valley High School 			20:25.6	6:48/M
215	185	Lena Hemmer 			Dundee-Crown High School 			20:26.3	6:49/M
216	(> 7)	Caitlyn Scheibal 			Edwardsville 			20:26.6	6:49/M
217	(> 7)	Mia Bertaud 			Libertyville High School 			20:26.8	6:49/M
218	(> 7)	Claire Faivre 			Batavia High School 			20:27.2	6:49/M
219	186	Natillie Foss 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			20:28.2	6:49/M
220	187	Ally Dudman 			Geneva High School 			20:29.3	6:50/M
221	188	Kaitlyn Twadell 			Highland Park HS 			20:30.7	6:50/M
222	(> 7)	Natalie O'Hora 			Oswego East High School 			20:32.2	6:51/M
223	(> 7)	Isabel Moroney 			William Fremd High School 			20:33.2	6:51/M
224	(> 7)	Lara Kozar 			Evanston Township High School 			20:38.3	6:53/M
225	189	Becca Rabs 			Buffalo Grove High School 			20:38.4	6:53/M
226	190	Paige Jaffe 			Trinity High School 			20:38.7	6:53/M
227	(> 7)	Isabelle Friend 			Jacobs High School 			20:39.9	6:53/M
228	(> 7)	Maggie Ward 			Minooka 			20:41.9	6:54/M
229	(> 7)	Juliana Sipich 			Lincoln-Way Central 			20:43.7	6:54/M
230	(> 7)	Alexis Henz 			Oswego East High School 			20:45.2	6:55/M
231	191	Karen Sielck 			McHenry 			20:47.2	6:56/M
232	192	Tatiana Nieves 			Trinity High School 			20:49.2	6:56/M
233	193	Katherine Shen 			Whitney Young 			20:50.4	6:57/M
234	194	Gabby Aguilar 			West Aurora High School 			20:50.6	6:57/M
235	195	Natalie Lezama 			Buffalo Grove High School 			20:52.3	6:57/M
236	196	Danielle Karp 			Niles West High School 			20:52.6	6:57/M
237	(> 7)	Amanda Jones 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:54.9	6:58/M
238	(> 7)	Madisyn Hannion 			Lockport Township High School 			20:55.8	6:58/M
239	197	Jennifer Sorescu 			Whitney Young 			20:56.3	6:59/M
240	(> 7)	Megan Foy 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:56.7	6:59/M
241	198	CARLA CASTANEDA 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			20:59.2	7:00/M
242	(> 7)	Kate Jordan 			Metea Valley High School 			21:00.7	7:00/M
243	(> 7)	Annalise Bordenet 			Barrington High School 			21:01.7	7:00/M
244	199	Claire Hammes 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			21:07.3	7:02/M
245	200	Lauren Caputo 			Conant HS 			21:07.5	7:02/M
246	201	Michelle DeArmond 			Moline High School 			21:09.2	7:03/M
247	(> 7)	Natalie Cook 			Jacobs High School 			21:09.7	7:03/M
248	202	Maeve Cawley 			Trinity High School 			21:09.9	7:03/M
249	203	Hailey Hanson 			Trinity High School 			21:10.0	7:03/M
250	204	Grace Guthrie 			Willowbrook HS 			21:10.8	7:03/M
251	205	Katherine Hinojosa 			Leyden High School 			21:11.3	7:04/M
252	(> 7)	Maya Crowe-Barnes 			Evanston Township High School 			21:11.6	7:04/M
253	206	HALLIE BUTTERFIELD 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			21:13.8	7:04/M
254	(> 7)	Maia Sanders 			Whitney Young 			21:14.4	7:05/M
255	207	Emme Schwabe 			Moline High School 			21:15.5	7:05/M
256	208	Emily Kries 			McHenry 			21:15.9	7:05/M
257	209	Sarah Prommer 			Buffalo Grove High School 			21:17.3	7:06/M
258	210	Diana Marin 			Willowbrook HS 			21:17.6	7:06/M
259	(> 7)	Dani Gehr 			Jacobs High School 			21:17.8	7:06/M
260	211	Sara Doyle 			Trinity High School 			21:19.3	7:06/M
261	212	Maddie Weaver 			McHenry 			21:20.0	7:07/M
262	(> 7)	Jenna Diers 			Lincoln-Way Central 			21:22.3	7:07/M
263	213	AMANDA JACKSON 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			21:23.3	7:08/M
264	214	Katherine De Lara 			Niles West High School 			21:24.8	7:08/M
265	215	Samantha Gonski 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			21:25.0	7:08/M
266	(> 7)	Sophia Traven 			Whitney Young 			21:25.7	7:08/M
267	216	Marina Lareau 			Moline High School 			21:27.6	7:09/M
268	217	Nikky Nowacki 			Buffalo Grove High School 			21:31.9	7:10/M
269	218	Evelyn Hernandez 			Leyden High School 			21:32.8	7:11/M
270	219	Lupe Xique 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			21:33.4	7:11/M
271	220	Kayla Hostetler 			Dundee-Crown High School 			21:36.0	7:12/M
272	(> 7)	Alexandra Dillman 			Oswego East High School 			21:38.8	7:13/M
273	(> 7)	Hunter Wortmann 			Evanston Township High School 			21:39.8	7:13/M
274	(> 7)	Alessa Ringo 			Whitney Young 			21:40.9	7:13/M
275	221	Kelsey Glennon 			Conant HS 			21:41.3	7:14/M
276	222	Viana Chau 			Niles West High School 			21:42.9	7:14/M
277	223	Leksi Opperman 			Buffalo Grove High School 			21:43.8	7:14/M
278	224	Anahi Toscano 			West Aurora High School 			21:45.6	7:15/M
279	225	Riley McCabe 			West Aurora High School 			21:45.9	7:15/M
280	(> 7)	Kelsey Cirone 			Conant HS 			21:48.1	7:16/M
281	226	Daniela Garcia 			West Aurora High School 			21:57.4	7:19/M
282	227	Vicki DelRio 			West Aurora High School 			22:00.2	7:20/M
283	228	Margaret Himmel 			Dundee-Crown High School 			22:03.7	7:21/M
284	(> 7)	Anne Stanislawski 			Conant HS 			22:05.3	7:22/M
285	229	Lindsay Muth 			West Aurora High School 			22:05.6	7:22/M
286	230	Merima Mackic 			Niles West High School 			22:10.1	7:23/M
287	231	Erin Nelson 			Trinity High School 			22:11.7	7:24/M
288	232	Victoria Baez 			Leyden High School 			22:12.7	7:24/M
289	233	Brooke Frazier 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:13.0	7:24/M
290	234	Alex Branham 			Moline High School 			22:13.5	7:24/M
291	235	Edith Flores 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			22:13.9	7:24/M
292	(> 7)	Nathalia Rucci 			Trinity High School 			22:16.0	7:25/M
293	236	Stephanie Wohnrade 			Willowbrook HS 			22:17.9	7:26/M
294	237	Annie Hoban 			Niles West High School 			22:18.5	7:26/M
295	(> 7)	Mary Bea Halloran 			Trinity High School 			22:18.7	7:26/M
296	238	Michaela Gordon 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			22:19.0	7:26/M
297	239	Ashley Hrinowich 			Dundee-Crown High School 			22:20.6	7:27/M
298	240	Sandra Camarillo 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			22:21.9	7:27/M
299	(> 7)	HAILEY O' MALLEY 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			22:26.9	7:29/M
300	(> 7)	Melanie Garcia 			West Aurora High School 			22:27.2	7:29/M
301	241	Michalina Szelazek 			Leyden High School 			22:27.4	7:29/M
302	(> 7)	GRACE BABCOCK 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			22:30.0	7:30/M
303	242	Randi Bailey 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			22:30.0	7:30/M
304	243	Alexis Bendler 			Dundee-Crown High School 			22:31.8	7:30/M
305	244	Emily Rozak 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:32.5	7:31/M
306	(> 7)	Dani Bleichman 			Buffalo Grove High School 			22:36.1	7:32/M
307	(> 7)	Amanda Locascio 			Conant HS 			22:37.2	7:32/M
308	245	Kimberly Cervantes 			Willowbrook HS 			22:38.0	7:33/M
309	246	Jillian Boudreau 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:38.2	7:33/M
310	(> 7)	Candy Moreno 			West Aurora High School 			22:43.5	7:34/M
311	247	Amber Janiszewski 			Dundee-Crown High School 			22:47.2	7:36/M
312	(> 7)	Jasmine Vinesar 			Niles West High School 			22:48.8	7:36/M
313	248	Leslie Palacios 			Leyden High School 			22:50.4	7:37/M
314	249	Samantha Alvarado 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:50.8	7:37/M
315	250	Mariana Baustista 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			22:52.5	7:37/M
316	(> 7)	Hannah Whitaker 			Dundee-Crown High School 			22:52.8	7:37/M
317	(> 7)	Brittney Guzick 			Buffalo Grove High School 			22:54.0	7:38/M
318	(> 7)	Emma Creviston 			Trinity High School 			22:54.3	7:38/M
319	251	Diana Grinyuk 			Addison Trail 			22:58.7	7:39/M
320	(> 7)	Evelyn Torres 			West Aurora High School 			23:02.8	7:41/M
321	252	Angela Klingelhoffer 			Willowbrook HS 			23:06.9	7:42/M
322	253	Autumn Hankins 			Leyden High School 			23:09.2	7:43/M
323	254	Hannah Snell 			Rock Island 			23:12.2	7:44/M
324	(> 7)	Kristina Marzullo 			Willowbrook HS 			23:18.8	7:46/M
325	(> 7)	OLIVIA MERGENTHALER 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			23:19.8	7:46/M
326	255	Madison Gonski 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			23:22.3	7:47/M
327	(> 7)	Laura Younan 			Niles West High School 			23:31.7	7:50/M
328	(> 7)	Carly Egan 			Buffalo Grove High School 			23:33.6	7:51/M
329	(> 7)	Lisa Swanepoel 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			23:38.0	7:53/M
330	(> 7)	Katie McGivern 			Niles West High School 			23:38.9	7:53/M
331	(> 7)	Angelica Heneghan 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			23:45.1	7:55/M
332	256	Iradukunda Josephine 			Rock Island 			23:56.2	7:59/M
333	(> 7)	Zoe Branczyk 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			24:03.2	8:01/M
334	257	Deniza Ndihukubwayo 			Rock Island 			24:34.7	8:11/M
335	258	Megan Levonyak 			Addison Trail 			24:54.0	8:18/M
336	259	Maria Ramos 			Addison Trail 			24:55.7	8:18/M
337	260	Jessica Garay 			Addison Trail 			24:59.3	8:20/M
338	261	Mariah Prieto 			Rock Island 			25:12.7	8:24/M
339	262	Josefina Garcia 			Addison Trail 			25:26.3	8:29/M
340	(> 7)	Jacqueline Guerrero 			Dundee-Crown High School 			25:36.1	8:32/M
341	(> 7)	Jenna Olson 			Dundee-Crown High School 			26:05.8	8:42/M
342	263	Andrea Ruiz 			Rock Island 			26:25.5	8:48/M
343	264	Courtney Alcorn 			Addison Trail 			26:51.7	8:57/M
344	265	Brittney Stano 			Addison Trail 			28:50.6	9:37/M
345	(> 7)	Emma Schmitt 			Addison Trail 			29:04.4	9:41/M

Final Team Results - Girls								
								
Girls - 3A								
								
Team - Hinsdale Central High School				Finish Position - 1				
Team Score (places): 63			Team Score (times): 1:27:03.4			Ave Time:17:24.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Alexa Haff 			1	1	16:41.1	16:41.1	00:00.0
2	Annie Zaher 			3	4	17:04.1	33:45.2	00:23.0
3	Reilly Revord 			4	8	17:18.7	51:03.9	00:37.6
4	Grace McCabe 			14	22	17:39.5	08:43.4	00:58.4
5	Sara Folliard 			41	63	18:20.0	27:03.4	01:38.9
6	Emma Sullivan 			-62	-125	18:39.0	45:42.5	01:57.9
7	Camila Horowicz 			-117	-242	19:20.7	05:03.2	02:39.6
8	Molly Leahy 			More Than 7		19:49.7	24:52.9	03:08.6
								
Team - Naperville North HS				Finish Position - 2				
Team Score (places): 122			Team Score (times): 1:29:49.6			Ave Time:17:57.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Judy Pendergast 			16	16	17:43.1	17:43.1	00:00.0
2	Sarah Schmitt 			19	35	17:49.6	35:32.8	00:06.5
3	Claire Hamilton 			20	55	17:51.2	53:24.0	00:08.1
4	Jenny Gibson 			33	88	18:12.1	11:36.1	00:29.0
5	Ella Guppy 			34	122	18:13.4	29:49.6	00:30.3
6	Natalie Dunnett 			-47	-169	18:24.1	48:13.7	00:40.9
7	Abby Sikorcin 			-67	-236	18:42.6	06:56.4	00:59.5
8	Jenny Smith 			More Than 7		18:54.8	25:51.2	01:11.7
9	Anna Mandarino 			More Than 7		18:55.8	44:47.0	01:12.6
10	Emory Griffin 			More Than 7		19:13.7	04:00.7	01:30.5
								
Team - New Trier				Finish Position - 3				
Team Score (places): 128			Team Score (times): 1:29:52.9			Ave Time:17:58.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Mimi Smith 			5	5	17:20.6	17:20.6	00:00.0
2	Cara Keleher 			18	23	17:44.9	35:05.6	00:24.2
3	Grace Fagen 			31	54	18:10.3	53:15.9	00:49.7
4	Kelli Schmidt 			36	90	18:17.9	11:33.9	00:57.2
5	Oona Jung-Beeman 			38	128	18:18.9	29:52.9	00:58.3
6	Katie Glew 			-42	-170	18:20.6	48:13.5	01:00.0
7	Caroline Fix 			-44	-214	18:22.1	06:35.7	01:01.5
8	Rachel Weix 			More Than 7		18:43.2	25:19.0	01:22.5
9	Molly Schmidt 			More Than 7		18:43.7	44:02.7	01:23.1
10	Savannah Noethlich 			More Than 7		19:41.3	03:44.1	02:20.7
								
Team - Naperville Central HS				Finish Position - 4				
Team Score (places): 148			Team Score (times): 1:30:05.5			Ave Time:18:01.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Rachel Hoffman 			10	10	17:29.8	17:29.8	00:00.0
2	Alana Austin 			23	33	17:53.1	35:22.9	00:23.3
3	Ellie Marcet 			27	60	17:57.0	53:20.0	00:27.2
4	Maggie McClowry 			35	95	18:14.7	11:34.7	00:44.9
5	Kyra Conroy 			53	148	18:30.7	30:05.5	01:00.9
6	Isabel Lopez 			-54	-202	18:31.7	48:37.3	01:01.9
7	Haley Becker 			-108	-310	19:13.6	07:50.9	01:43.8
8	Nikki Hoffman 			More Than 7		19:32.0	27:23.0	02:02.2
9	Erin Kainrath 			More Than 7		19:34.1	46:57.1	02:04.3
10	Maggie Stegman 			More Than 7		19:44.1	06:41.3	02:14.3
								
Team - Minooka				Finish Position - 5				
Team Score (places): 197			Team Score (times): 1:30:38.0			Ave Time:18:07.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ashley Tutt 			6	6	17:23.0	17:23.0	00:00.0
2	Mackenzie Callahan 			11	17	17:32.4	34:55.4	00:09.4
3	Morgan Crouch 			30	47	18:08.1	53:03.6	00:45.1
4	Emily Shelton 			32	79	18:11.6	11:15.3	00:48.6
5	Emily Ellis 			118	197	19:22.6	30:38.0	01:59.6
6	Gabrielle Gall 			-136	-333	19:40.1	50:18.1	02:17.1
7	Caitlin Kurtz 			-141	-474	19:44.4	10:02.6	02:21.4
8	Eryn Renison 			More Than 7		19:58.4	30:01.0	02:35.4
9	Keely Doran 			More Than 7		20:09.2	50:10.3	02:46.1
10	Maggie Ward 			More Than 7		20:41.9	10:52.2	03:18.9
								
Team - Batavia High School				Finish Position - 6				
Team Score (places): 251			Team Score (times): 1:31:36.5			Ave Time:18:19.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Emma Stephens 			7	7	17:24.7	17:24.7	00:00.0
2	Dakota Roman 			15	22	17:41.4	35:06.2	00:16.7
3	Miranda Rea 			59	81	18:36.9	53:43.1	01:12.2
4	Marygrace Golden 			69	150	18:43.4	12:26.6	01:18.7
5	Maia Haworth 			101	251	19:09.9	31:36.5	01:45.1
6	Anna Malay 			-111	-362	19:16.1	50:52.6	01:51.4
7	Erika Mansfield 			-113	-475	19:17.2	10:09.8	01:52.4
8	Hannah Ullberg 			More Than 7		19:44.9	29:54.7	02:20.1
9	Dessa Bobosky 			More Than 7		20:25.1	50:19.9	03:00.4
10	Claire Faivre 			More Than 7		20:27.2	10:47.2	03:02.5
								
Team - Wheaton Warrenville South				Finish Position - 7				
Team Score (places): 259			Team Score (times): 1:31:49.9			Ave Time:18:21.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sara Atkins 			12	12	17:33.1	17:33.1	00:00.0
2	Allison Mcgrath 			29	41	17:59.1	35:32.2	00:26.0
3	Mary Erdman 			46	87	18:22.9	53:55.2	00:49.8
4	Emma Schroer 			68	155	18:43.3	12:38.5	01:10.2
5	Natalia Boettcher 			104	259	19:11.3	31:49.9	01:38.2
6	Stephanie Gorski 			-145	-404	19:47.7	51:37.7	02:14.6
7	Brooke Sievers 			-154	-558	19:55.7	11:33.4	02:22.5
8	Amanda Jones 			More Than 7		20:54.9	32:28.4	03:21.7
9	Megan Foy 			More Than 7		20:56.7	53:25.1	03:23.5
								
Team - William Fremd High School				Finish Position - 8				
Team Score (places): 266			Team Score (times): 1:31:55.4			Ave Time:18:23.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ayako Higuchi 			8	8	17:26.2	17:26.2	00:00.0
2	Katelyn Escobar 			21	29	17:51.7	35:18.0	00:25.4
3	Anita Grudzien 			58	87	18:36.3	53:54.3	01:10.0
4	Nora Finegan 			74	161	18:49.6	12:44.0	01:23.3
5	Jessica Peterson 			105	266	19:11.4	31:55.4	01:45.1
6	Anna LaValle 			-171	-437	20:09.9	52:05.4	02:43.7
7	Erin La Russo 			-181	-618	20:21.9	12:27.3	02:55.6
8	Sarah Brand 			More Than 7		20:22.0	32:49.3	02:55.7
9	Linda Varela 			More Than 7		20:25.0	53:14.4	02:58.8
10	Isabel Moroney 			More Than 7		20:33.2	13:47.7	03:07.0
								
Team - Barrington High School				Finish Position - 9				
Team Score (places): 278			Team Score (times): 1:32:08.0			Ave Time:18:25.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lauren Conroy 			13	13	17:35.0	17:35.0	00:00.0
2	Jocelyn Long 			17	30	17:44.7	35:19.7	00:09.6
3	Caitlin Feely 			78	108	18:52.4	54:12.2	01:17.3
4	Arushi Agarwal 			81	189	18:55.2	13:07.4	01:20.2
5	Lauren Cropsey 			89	278	19:00.5	32:08.0	01:25.4
6	Theresa Nepomuceno 			-132	-410	19:37.6	51:45.6	02:02.5
7	Lindsey Wilson 			-138	-548	19:42.6	11:28.2	02:07.5
8	Emily Chen 			More Than 7		20:04.2	31:32.5	02:29.1
9	Annalise Bordenet 			More Than 7		21:01.7	52:34.2	03:26.6
								
Team - Lyons Township				Finish Position - 10				
Team Score (places): 320			Team Score (times): 1:33:19.0			Ave Time:18:39.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Hannah Dutler 			40	40	18:19.9	18:19.9	00:00.0
2	Vanessa Flaherty 			50	90	18:27.6	36:47.5	00:07.7
3	Katie Hamor 			66	156	18:41.7	55:29.2	00:21.8
4	Diana Kafkes 			76	232	18:50.0	14:19.2	00:30.1
5	Madeline Bernstein 			88	320	18:59.8	33:19.0	00:39.9
6	Brianna Liddell 			-99	-419	19:08.9	52:27.9	00:49.0
7	Claudia Lundgren 			-120	-539	19:24.9	11:52.9	01:05.0
8	Natalie Jaramillo 			More Than 7		19:32.3	31:25.3	01:12.4
9	Caitlyn Mangini 			More Than 7		19:46.7	51:12.0	01:26.8
								
Team - Libertyville High School				Finish Position - 11				
Team Score (places): 324			Team Score (times): 1:33:07.0			Ave Time:18:37.4		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Melissa Manetsch 			25	25	17:53.9	17:53.9	00:00.0
2	Avryl Johnson 			49	74	18:25.0	36:19.0	00:31.1
3	Audrey Paglia 			72	146	18:47.8	55:06.8	00:53.8
4	Kristi Del Prato 			80	226	18:54.0	14:00.8	01:00.0
5	Sarah Pirih 			98	324	19:06.2	33:07.0	01:12.2
6	Hannah Manetsch 			-123	-447	19:27.0	52:34.0	01:33.0
7	Jenny Schick 			-157	-604	19:58.5	12:32.6	02:04.5
8	Mia Bertaud 			More Than 7		20:26.8	32:59.4	02:32.9
								
Team - Lockport Township High School				Finish Position - 12				
Team Score (places): 324			Team Score (times): 1:33:25.5			Ave Time:18:41.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Morgan Bollinger 			52	52	18:30.4	18:30.4	00:00.0
2	Emily Hahn 			55	107	18:32.4	37:02.9	00:01.9
3	Haley Beaumont 			57	164	18:35.4	55:38.3	00:04.9
4	Karlee Stortz 			77	241	18:51.1	14:29.4	00:20.6
5	Alicia Ary 			83	324	18:56.1	33:25.5	00:25.6
6	Emily Stoklosa 			-84	-408	18:56.6	52:22.1	00:26.1
7	Aubrey Freidrich 			-87	-495	18:59.2	11:21.4	00:28.7
8	Jorie Beaumont 			More Than 7		20:17.8	31:39.2	01:47.3
9	Emily Zaplatosch 			More Than 7		20:20.6	51:59.8	01:50.1
10	Madisyn Hannion 			More Than 7		20:55.8	12:55.7	02:25.3
								
Team - Downers Grove South				Finish Position - 13				
Team Score (places): 337			Team Score (times): 1:33:33.6			Ave Time:18:42.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Amanda Thate 			48	48	18:25.0	18:25.0	00:00.0
2	Abby Kargol 			61	109	18:38.3	37:03.3	00:13.3
3	Katie Stapleton 			64	173	18:39.6	55:42.9	00:14.6
4	Michaela Hackbarth 			79	252	18:53.7	14:36.7	00:28.6
5	Maggie Seitz 			85	337	18:56.9	33:33.6	00:31.9
6	Jill Boyle 			-86	-423	18:58.9	52:32.5	00:33.9
7	Kelley Hackbarth 			-103	-526	19:11.0	11:43.6	00:46.0
8	Mary Beine 			More Than 7		19:24.9	31:08.5	00:59.8
9	Lizbeth Alcantara 			More Than 7		19:29.1	50:37.6	01:04.1
10	Natalie Olsen 			More Than 7		19:30.8	10:08.5	01:05.8
								
Team - Geneva High School				Finish Position - 14				
Team Score (places): 358			Team Score (times): 1:33:09.4			Ave Time:18:37.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	McKenzie Altmayer 			9	9	17:26.5	17:26.5	00:00.0
2	Emma Ehrhardt 			26	35	17:55.5	35:22.0	00:28.9
3	Emma McSpadden 			73	108	18:49.0	54:11.1	01:22.4
4	Mary Grace Neville 			115	223	19:18.4	13:29.5	01:51.9
5	Marin Leone 			135	358	19:39.8	33:09.4	02:13.3
6	Heidi Steimac 			-152	-510	19:55.2	53:04.6	02:28.6
7	Ally Dudman 			-187	-697	20:29.3	13:34.0	03:02.7
								
Team - Lincoln-Way Central				Finish Position - 15				
Team Score (places): 417			Team Score (times): 1:34:38.8			Ave Time:18:55.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Madison Smith 			63	63	18:39.2	18:39.2	00:00.0
2	Heidi Killinger 			75	138	18:49.8	37:29.1	00:10.6
3	Gretchen Zirgaitis 			82	220	18:55.5	56:24.6	00:16.3
4	Dana Boucher 			91	311	19:01.4	15:26.0	00:22.2
5	Liz Venezio 			106	417	19:12.7	34:38.8	00:33.5
6	Amanda Baker 			-143	-560	19:46.1	54:24.9	01:06.8
7	Emily Furtek 			-164	-724	20:06.8	14:31.8	01:27.6
8	Juliana Sipich 			More Than 7		20:43.7	35:15.6	02:04.5
9	Jenna Diers 			More Than 7		21:22.3	56:37.9	02:43.1
								
Team - Jacobs High School				Finish Position - 16				
Team Score (places): 488			Team Score (times): 1:34:51.7			Ave Time:18:58.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lauren Van Vlierbergen 			2	2	17:00.7	17:00.7	00:00.0
2	Chloe Walsh 			93	95	19:03.6	36:04.4	02:02.8
3	Molly Barnes 			119	214	19:23.8	55:28.2	02:23.0
4	Kathryn Van Vlierbergen 			130	344	19:37.2	15:05.5	02:36.4
5	Alex Lorenz 			144	488	19:46.1	34:51.7	02:45.4
6	Bailey Zinger 			-163	-651	20:05.4	54:57.1	03:04.6
7	Taylor Bona 			-173	-824	20:12.0	15:09.1	03:11.2
8	Isabelle Friend 			More Than 7		20:39.9	35:49.1	03:39.1
9	Natalie Cook 			More Than 7		21:09.7	56:58.8	04:08.9
10	Dani Gehr 			More Than 7		21:17.8	18:16.7	04:17.0
								
Team - Metea Valley High School				Finish Position - 17				
Team Score (places): 515			Team Score (times): 1:35:58.6			Ave Time:19:11.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Leana Goldman 			39	39	18:19.5	18:19.5	00:00.0
2	Nicki Cast 			100	139	19:09.7	37:29.2	00:50.2
3	Kyla Ohst 			112	251	19:16.8	56:46.1	00:57.3
4	Keely Weber 			124	375	19:28.6	16:14.8	01:09.1
5	Caitlin Smyth 			140	515	19:43.7	35:58.6	01:24.2
6	Talia Saleh 			-174	-689	20:12.7	56:11.3	01:53.2
7	Katie North 			-176	-865	20:13.4	16:24.8	01:53.9
8	Becki Gabriel 			More Than 7		20:24.5	36:49.4	02:05.0
9	Emily Blair 			More Than 7		20:25.6	57:15.1	02:06.1
10	Kate Jordan 			More Than 7		21:00.7	18:15.8	02:41.2
								
Team - Edwardsville				Finish Position - 18				
Team Score (places): 524			Team Score (times): 1:36:01.4			Ave Time:19:12.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Elizabeth Lynn 			70	70	18:44.5	18:44.5	00:00.0
2	Julianna Determan 			95	165	19:04.4	37:48.9	00:19.8
3	Rachel Schoenecker 			110	275	19:14.5	57:03.4	00:29.9
4	Haley Allard 			122	397	19:26.1	16:29.5	00:41.5
5	Kennison Adams 			127	524	19:31.8	36:01.4	00:47.3
6	Melissa Spencer 			-146	-670	19:48.9	55:50.3	01:04.3
7	Colleen Corkery 			-147	-817	19:49.1	15:39.4	01:04.5
8	Honor Dimick 			More Than 7		19:53.3	35:32.8	01:08.8
9	Victoria Vegher 			More Than 7		19:58.9	55:31.7	01:14.4
10	Caitlyn Scheibal 			More Than 7		20:26.6	15:58.4	01:42.1
								
Team - Highland Park HS				Finish Position - 19				
Team Score (places): 528			Team Score (times): 1:35:59.9			Ave Time:19:11.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Charlotte Nawor 			22	22	17:52.7	17:52.7	00:00.0
2	Marni Pine 			90	112	19:01.0	36:53.8	01:08.3
3	Celia Margolin 			109	221	19:13.7	56:07.5	01:20.9
4	Rachel Powers 			139	360	19:43.6	15:51.1	01:50.8
5	Amanda Hsu 			168	528	20:08.7	35:59.9	02:16.0
6	Lily Hanig 			-172	-700	20:11.4	56:11.4	02:18.7
7	Kaitlyn Twadell 			-188	-888	20:30.7	16:42.1	02:37.9
								
Team - Conant HS				Finish Position - 20				
Team Score (places): 548			Team Score (times): 1:36:35.2			Ave Time:19:19.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sydney Davis 			37	37	18:18.4	18:18.4	00:00.0
2	Abby Tripp 			51	88	18:28.6	36:47.0	00:10.1
3	Heather Cizek 			131	219	19:37.3	56:24.3	01:18.9
4	Michelle Marasigan 			150	369	19:54.4	16:18.7	01:36.0
5	Zoe Shoro 			179	548	20:16.4	36:35.2	01:58.0
6	Lauren Caputo 			-200	-748	21:07.5	57:42.7	02:49.1
7	Kelsey Glennon 			-221	-969	21:41.3	19:24.1	03:22.9
8	Kelsey Cirone 			More Than 7		21:48.1	41:12.2	03:29.6
9	Anne Stanislawski 			More Than 7		22:05.3	03:17.5	03:46.8
10	Amanda Locascio 			More Than 7		22:37.2	25:54.7	04:18.7
								
Team - McHenry				Finish Position - 21				
Team Score (places): 583			Team Score (times): 1:37:01.1			Ave Time:19:24.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lauren Opatrny 			28	28	17:58.3	17:58.3	00:00.0
2	Katy Purich 			114	142	19:17.3	37:15.7	01:19.0
3	Kieley Medinger 			116	258	19:18.7	56:34.4	01:20.3
4	Ellie Gioia 			134	392	19:39.4	16:13.9	01:41.1
5	Karen Sielck 			191	583	20:47.2	37:01.1	02:48.8
6	Emily Kries 			-208	-791	21:15.9	58:17.1	03:17.6
7	Maddie Weaver 			-212	-1003	21:20.0	19:37.1	03:21.7
								
Team - Oswego East High School				Finish Position - 22				
Team Score (places): 594			Team Score (times): 1:37:09.5			Ave Time:19:25.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Abby Cain 			45	45	18:22.4	18:22.4	00:00.0
2	Kyra Garner 			107	152	19:13.4	37:35.8	00:51.0
3	Abby Flammersfeld 			133	285	19:38.7	57:14.5	01:16.2
4	Hannah Baur 			148	433	19:50.7	17:05.2	01:28.3
5	Madison Boissiere 			161	594	20:04.3	37:09.5	01:41.8
6	Ashley Buado 			-169	-763	20:09.1	57:18.6	01:46.7
7	Amanda Bonczkowski 			-175	-938	20:12.8	17:31.5	01:50.4
8	Natalie O'Hora 			More Than 7		20:32.2	38:03.7	02:09.8
9	Alexis Henz 			More Than 7		20:45.2	58:48.9	02:22.8
10	Alexandra Dillman 			More Than 7		21:38.8	20:27.8	03:16.4
								
Team - Evanston Township High School				Finish Position - 23				
Team Score (places): 600			Team Score (times): 1:37:16.4			Ave Time:19:27.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Emma Dzwierzynski 			56	56	18:33.7	18:33.7	00:00.0
2	Sophie Levine 			125	181	19:31.5	38:05.3	00:57.8
3	Gabrielle Dinsmore 			126	307	19:31.7	57:37.0	00:57.9
4	Hannah Hayat 			142	449	19:44.6	17:21.6	01:10.8
5	Margaret Eisfelder 			151	600	19:54.8	37:16.4	01:21.0
6	Sophie Hawkins 			-155	-755	19:57.1	57:13.6	01:23.4
7	Camilla Zecker 			-159	-914	20:01.1	17:14.7	01:27.3
8	Lara Kozar 			More Than 7		20:38.3	37:53.1	02:04.5
9	Maya Crowe-Barnes 			More Than 7		21:11.6	59:04.7	02:37.9
10	Hunter Wortmann 			More Than 7		21:39.8	20:44.6	03:06.0
								
Team - Wheaton North				Finish Position - 24				
Team Score (places): 653			Team Score (times): 1:38:02.7			Ave Time:19:36.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jill Humecke 			60	60	18:37.3	18:37.3	00:00.0
2	Naomi Noyes 			102	162	19:10.6	37:48.0	00:33.3
3	Morgan Moxley 			158	320	19:59.5	57:47.5	01:22.1
4	Abby Haworth 			166	486	20:07.5	17:55.1	01:30.1
5	Kiersten Oslund 			167	653	20:07.6	38:02.7	01:30.2
6	Taylor Gallop 			-170	-823	20:09.3	58:12.0	01:32.0
7	Emily Abbinante 			-178	-1001	20:15.5	18:27.6	01:38.1
								
Team - Lincoln-Way North H.S.				Finish Position - 25				
Team Score (places): 673			Team Score (times): 1:38:43.9			Ave Time:19:44.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	CARLY MARCHAL 			96	96	19:05.7	19:05.7	00:00.0
2	KAREN PEREZ 			97	193	19:06.1	38:11.8	00:00.3
3	REBEKAH HARDEN 			129	322	19:37.1	57:49.0	00:31.3
4	ABBY CASEY 			153	475	19:55.6	17:44.6	00:49.9
5	CARLA CASTANEDA 			198	673	20:59.2	38:43.9	01:53.4
6	HALLIE BUTTERFIELD 			-206	-879	21:13.8	59:57.7	02:08.1
7	AMANDA JACKSON 			-213	-1092	21:23.3	21:21.0	02:17.5
8	HAILEY O' MALLEY 			More Than 7		22:26.9	43:48.0	03:21.1
9	GRACE BABCOCK 			More Than 7		22:30.0	06:18.0	03:24.3
10	OLIVIA MERGENTHALER 			More Than 7		23:19.8	29:37.8	04:14.0
								
Team - Buffalo Grove High School				Finish Position - 26				
Team Score (places): 773			Team Score (times): 1:40:50.7			Ave Time:20:10.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kaitlyn Ko 			43	43	18:21.3	18:21.3	00:00.0
2	Natalie Fitch 			137	180	19:41.2	38:02.6	01:19.8
3	Becca Rabs 			189	369	20:38.4	58:41.0	02:17.0
4	Natalie Lezama 			195	564	20:52.3	19:33.4	02:30.9
5	Sarah Prommer 			209	773	21:17.3	40:50.7	02:55.9
6	Nikky Nowacki 			-217	-990	21:31.9	02:22.6	03:10.5
7	Leksi Opperman 			-223	-1213	21:43.8	24:06.4	03:22.4
8	Dani Bleichman 			More Than 7		22:36.1	46:42.6	04:14.7
9	Brittney Guzick 			More Than 7		22:54.0	09:36.7	04:32.6
10	Carly Egan 			More Than 7		23:33.6	33:10.3	05:12.2
								
Team - Whitney Young				Finish Position - 27				
Team Score (places): 781			Team Score (times): 1:39:58.7			Ave Time:19:59.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jada Palmer 			94	94	19:03.9	19:03.9	00:00.0
2	Alexis Wilson 			160	254	20:04.0	39:07.9	01:00.1
3	Nicole Wojnowski 			162	416	20:04.5	59:12.5	01:00.6
4	Zoe Kane-Preising 			182	598	20:22.5	19:35.0	01:18.5
5	Helena Dickens 			183	781	20:23.6	39:58.7	01:19.7
6	Katherine Shen 			-193	-974	20:50.4	00:49.1	01:46.5
7	Jennifer Sorescu 			-197	-1171	20:56.3	21:45.4	01:52.4
8	Maia Sanders 			More Than 7		21:14.4	42:59.9	02:10.5
9	Sophia Traven 			More Than 7		21:25.7	04:25.6	02:21.8
10	Alessa Ringo 			More Than 7		21:40.9	26:06.6	02:37.0
								
Team - Niles West High School				Finish Position - 28				
Team Score (places): 836			Team Score (times): 1:42:11.9			Ave Time:20:26.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Christine Mujica 			24	24	17:53.8	17:53.8	00:00.0
2	Nicole Camburn 			180	204	20:17.6	38:11.5	02:23.8
3	Danielle Karp 			196	400	20:52.6	59:04.1	02:58.7
4	Katherine De Lara 			214	614	21:24.8	20:28.9	03:31.0
5	Viana Chau 			222	836	21:42.9	42:11.9	03:49.1
6	Merima Mackic 			-230	-1066	22:10.1	04:22.0	04:16.3
7	Annie Hoban 			-237	-1303	22:18.5	26:40.6	04:24.6
8	Jasmine Vinesar 			More Than 7		22:48.8	49:29.5	04:55.0
9	Laura Younan 			More Than 7		23:31.7	13:01.2	05:37.9
10	Katie McGivern 			More Than 7		23:38.9	36:40.2	05:45.1
								
Team - Moline High School				Finish Position - 29				
Team Score (places): 838			Team Score (times): 1:42:26.5			Ave Time:20:29.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Keeley Knobloch 			65	65	18:40.1	18:40.1	00:00.0
2	Sala Hanne 			149	214	19:53.9	38:34.0	01:13.8
3	Michelle DeArmond 			201	415	21:09.2	59:43.3	02:29.1
4	Emme Schwabe 			207	622	21:15.5	20:58.8	02:35.4
5	Marina Lareau 			216	838	21:27.6	42:26.5	02:47.5
6	Alex Branham 			-234	-1072	22:13.5	04:40.0	03:33.4
								
Team - Willowbrook HS				Finish Position - 30				
Team Score (places): 849			Team Score (times): 1:43:06.6			Ave Time:20:37.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jocelyn Rodriguez 			71	71	18:45.2	18:45.2	00:00.0
2	Shannon Jones 			128	199	19:35.0	38:20.2	00:49.8
3	Grace Guthrie 			204	403	21:10.8	59:31.0	02:25.5
4	Diana Marin 			210	613	21:17.6	20:48.6	02:32.4
5	Stephanie Wohnrade 			236	849	22:17.9	43:06.6	03:32.7
6	Kimberly Cervantes 			-245	-1094	22:38.0	05:44.7	03:52.8
7	Angela Klingelhoffer 			-252	-1346	23:06.9	28:51.6	04:21.7
8	Kristina Marzullo 			More Than 7		23:18.8	52:10.4	04:33.6
								
Team - Trinity High School				Finish Position - 31				
Team Score (places): 943			Team Score (times): 1:43:45.9			Ave Time:20:45.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Emily Doyle 			156	156	19:57.9	19:57.9	00:00.0
2	Paige Jaffe 			190	346	20:38.7	40:36.7	00:40.7
3	Tatiana Nieves 			192	538	20:49.2	01:25.9	00:51.2
4	Maeve Cawley 			202	740	21:09.9	22:35.9	01:11.9
5	Hailey Hanson 			203	943	21:10.0	43:45.9	01:12.0
6	Sara Doyle 			-211	-1154	21:19.3	05:05.2	01:21.4
7	Erin Nelson 			-231	-1385	22:11.7	27:17.0	02:13.7
8	Nathalia Rucci 			More Than 7		22:16.0	49:33.0	02:18.0
9	Mary Bea Halloran 			More Than 7		22:18.7	11:51.8	02:20.7
10	Emma Creviston 			More Than 7		22:54.3	34:46.1	02:56.3
								
Team - West Aurora High School				Finish Position - 32				
Team Score (places): 990			Team Score (times): 1:45:45.2			Ave Time:21:09.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Miranda Gollwitzer 			121	121	19:25.5	19:25.5	00:00.0
2	Gabby Aguilar 			194	315	20:50.6	40:16.1	01:25.1
3	Anahi Toscano 			224	539	21:45.6	02:01.8	02:20.1
4	Riley McCabe 			225	764	21:45.9	23:47.7	02:20.4
5	Daniela Garcia 			226	990	21:57.4	45:45.2	02:31.9
6	Vicki DelRio 			-227	-1217	22:00.2	07:45.4	02:34.7
7	Lindsay Muth 			-229	-1446	22:05.6	29:51.1	02:40.1
8	Melanie Garcia 			More Than 7		22:27.2	52:18.3	03:01.7
9	Candy Moreno 			More Than 7		22:43.5	15:01.9	03:18.0
10	Evelyn Torres 			More Than 7		23:02.8	38:04.7	03:37.3
								
Team - Rock Island				Finish Position - 33				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:50:52.6			Ave Time:22:10.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Agok Ayuen 			92	92	19:02.1	19:02.1	00:00.0
2	Sara Stockdale 			165	257	20:07.2	39:09.3	01:05.0
3	Hannah Snell 			254	511	23:12.2	02:21.6	04:10.1
4	Iradukunda Josephine 			256	767	23:56.2	26:17.8	04:54.1
5	Deniza Ndihukubwayo 			257	1024	24:34.7	50:52.6	05:32.6
6	Mariah Prieto 			-261	-1285	25:12.7	16:05.4	06:10.6
7	Andrea Ruiz 			-263	-1548	26:25.5	42:30.9	07:23.3
								
Team - Dundee-Crown High School				Finish Position - 34				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:46:41.0			Ave Time:21:20.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jenna Berlet 			177	177	20:14.2	20:14.2	00:00.0
2	Lena Hemmer 			185	362	20:26.3	40:40.6	00:12.1
3	Kayla Hostetler 			220	582	21:36.0	02:16.6	01:21.8
4	Margaret Himmel 			228	810	22:03.7	24:20.4	01:49.4
5	Ashley Hrinowich 			239	1049	22:20.6	46:41.0	02:06.3
6	Alexis Bendler 			-243	-1292	22:31.8	09:12.8	02:17.6
7	Amber Janiszewski 			-247	-1539	22:47.2	32:00.1	02:33.0
8	Hannah Whitaker 			More Than 7		22:52.8	54:52.9	02:38.5
9	Jacqueline Guerrero 			More Than 7		25:36.1	20:29.0	05:21.9
10	Jenna Olson 			More Than 7		26:05.8	46:34.9	05:51.6
								
Team - Leyden High School				Finish Position - 35				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:47:48.4			Ave Time:21:33.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Estefania Ramirez 			184	184	20:23.9	20:23.9	00:00.0
2	Katherine Hinojosa 			205	389	21:11.3	41:35.3	00:47.3
3	Evelyn Hernandez 			218	607	21:32.8	03:08.2	01:08.9
4	Victoria Baez 			232	839	22:12.7	25:21.0	01:48.8
5	Michalina Szelazek 			241	1080	22:27.4	47:48.4	02:03.4
6	Leslie Palacios 			-248	-1328	22:50.4	10:38.8	02:26.4
7	Autumn Hankins 			-253	-1581	23:09.2	33:48.0	02:45.2
								
Team - United Township HS (East Moline)				Finish Position - 36				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:48:56.6			Ave Time:21:47.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Natillie Foss 			186	186	20:28.2	20:28.2	00:00.0
2	Lupe Xique 			219	405	21:33.4	42:01.6	01:05.2
3	Edith Flores 			235	640	22:13.9	04:15.6	01:45.7
4	Michaela Gordon 			238	878	22:19.0	26:34.6	01:50.8
5	Sandra Camarillo 			240	1118	22:21.9	48:56.6	01:53.7
6	Randi Bailey 			-242	-1360	22:30.0	11:26.7	02:01.8
7	Mariana Baustista 			-250	-1610	22:52.5	34:19.2	02:24.3
								
Team - Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS				Finish Position - 37				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:49:56.1			Ave Time:21:59.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Claire Hammes 			199	199	21:07.3	21:07.3	00:00.0
2	Samantha Gonski 			215	414	21:25.0	42:32.3	00:17.6
3	Brooke Frazier 			233	647	22:13.0	04:45.4	01:05.6
4	Emily Rozak 			244	891	22:32.5	27:17.9	01:25.1
5	Jillian Boudreau 			246	1137	22:38.2	49:56.1	01:30.8
6	Samantha Alvarado 			-249	-1386	22:50.8	12:46.9	01:43.5
7	Madison Gonski 			-255	-1641	23:22.3	36:09.3	02:14.9
8	Lisa Swanepoel 			More Than 7		23:38.0	59:47.3	02:30.7
9	Angelica Heneghan 			More Than 7		23:45.1	23:32.5	02:37.7
10	Zoe Branczyk 			More Than 7		24:03.2	47:35.7	02:55.8
								
Team - Addison Trail				Finish Position - 38				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 2:03:14.2			Ave Time:24:38.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Diana Grinyuk 			251	251	22:58.7	22:58.7	00:00.0
2	Megan Levonyak 			258	509	24:54.0	47:52.7	01:55.2
3	Maria Ramos 			259	768	24:55.7	12:48.5	01:56.9
4	Jessica Garay 			260	1028	24:59.3	37:47.9	02:00.6
5	Josefina Garcia 			262	1290	25:26.3	03:14.2	02:27.5
6	Courtney Alcorn 			-264	-1554	26:51.7	30:06.0	03:52.9
7	Brittney Stano 			-265	-1819	28:50.6	58:56.6	05:51.8
8	Emma Schmitt 			More Than 7		29:04.4	28:01.0	06:05.6

Overall Finish List - Girls									
									
Girls - Open									
									
									
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name			Team			Time	Pace
1	1	Kathryn Abe 			Naperville North HS 			18:50.3	6:17/M
2	2	Kayla Glowacki 			Naperville North HS 			18:57.9	6:19/M
3	3	Elise Chao 			Naperville North HS 			19:03.9	6:21/M
4	4	Sam Prazma 			Naperville North HS 			19:16.9	6:25/M
5	5	Gabby Champion 			Naperville North HS 			19:18.0	6:26/M
6	6	Katie Aderton 			Naperville North HS 			19:25.8	6:28/M
7	7	Kate Shannon 			Naperville North HS 			19:25.8	6:28/M
8	8	Kendall Reid 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			19:31.3	6:30/M
9	(> 7)	Shannon Jennings 			Naperville North HS 			19:32.1	6:31/M
10	(> 7)	Aditi Prakash 			Naperville North HS 			19:33.4	6:31/M
11	9	Emma Maddelein 			Naperville Central HS 			19:34.3	6:31/M
12	(> 7)	Tori Trezona 			Naperville North HS 			19:35.0	6:32/M
13	10	Courtney Eubanks 			Jacobs High School 			19:35.2	6:32/M
14	(< 5)	Natalie Marsh 			New Trier 			19:36.0	6:32/M
15	11	Carolyn Carpenter 			Naperville Central HS 			19:36.4	6:32/M
16	12	Emily Blank 			Naperville Central HS 			19:36.4	6:32/M
17	13	Meghan Donovan 			Naperville Central HS 			19:37.5	6:32/M
18	14	Natalia Lakomski 			Conant HS 			19:42.1	6:34/M
19	(< 5)	Sarah Weed 			Minooka 			19:47.3	6:36/M
20	(> 7)	Amanda Jackson 			Naperville North HS 			19:49.2	6:36/M
21	(< 5)	Ali Mondrella 			Minooka 			19:49.8	6:36/M
22	15	Erin McHugh 			Naperville Central HS 			19:50.3	6:37/M
23	16	Sophia Horowicz 			Hinsdale Central High School 			19:50.5	6:37/M
24	17	Kristen Meyer 			Lyons Township 			19:51.3	6:37/M
25	18	Alyssa Taglia 			Downers Grove South 			19:55.1	6:38/M
26	19	Isobel Michaud 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			19:55.3	6:38/M
27	(> 7)	Nicole Marcus 			Naperville North HS 			19:55.7	6:38/M
28	(> 7)	Elise Moore 			Naperville North HS 			19:58.2	6:39/M
29	(> 7)	Lauren Aria 			Naperville North HS 			19:58.2	6:39/M
30	20	Katelyn Signh 			Edwardsville 			20:00.1	6:40/M
31	21	Tess Albertini 			Lyons Township 			20:00.2	6:40/M
32	22	Sydney Anderson 			Yorkville high school 			20:02.9	6:41/M
33	23	Molly Caveney 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:04.0	6:41/M
34	24	Alexis Gutierrez 			Lyons Township 			20:05.7	6:42/M
35	25	Megan Albers 			Downers Grove South 			20:05.9	6:42/M
36	(> 7)	Grace Martinez 			Naperville North HS 			20:06.7	6:42/M
37	26	Emily Christensen 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:10.4	6:43/M
38	27	Emily Brege 			Yorkville high school 			20:12.6	6:44/M
39	(> 7)	Sydney Prestifilippo 			Naperville North HS 			20:12.6	6:44/M
40	(> 7)	Elizabeth Coleman 			Naperville North HS 			20:13.0	6:44/M
41	(> 7)	Grace McCormick 			Naperville North HS 			20:13.7	6:44/M
42	28	Becca Jasutis 			Yorkville high school 			20:14.1	6:45/M
43	29	Ali Hamilton 			Lyons Township 			20:14.4	6:45/M
44	30	Abby Hunter 			Naperville Central HS 			20:15.3	6:45/M
45	(> 7)	Karen Hunter 			Naperville North HS 			20:15.4	6:45/M
46	31	Ally Shepherd 			Normal University 			20:16.4	6:45/M
47	32	Julia Hughes 			Lyons Township 			20:22.1	6:47/M
48	33	Susan Spencer 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:22.8	6:47/M
49	34	Katherine Christensen 			Evanston Township High School 			20:23.6	6:48/M
50	35	Colleen O'Connell 			Lyons Township 			20:24.5	6:48/M
51	36	Sophia Karris 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:25.1	6:48/M
52	37	Kelly Nenninger 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:26.2	6:49/M
53	38	Monica Zawisza 			William Fremd High School 			20:28.1	6:49/M
54	39	Megan Ng 			Lyons Township 			20:28.8	6:49/M
55	40	Kara Petersen 			Downers Grove South 			20:29.7	6:50/M
56	41	Allison Strong 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:30.7	6:50/M
57	42	Sydney Beach 			Yorkville high school 			20:31.5	6:50/M
58	43	Katie Sledz 			Naperville Central HS 			20:38.1	6:53/M
59	44	Clare Oehler-O'Sullivan 			William Fremd High School 			20:38.5	6:53/M
60	45	Abby Stein 			Evanston Township High School 			20:39.0	6:53/M
61	46	Nupur Pokharkar 			William Fremd High School 			20:39.6	6:53/M
62	(> 7)	Bhavya Pathak 			Naperville Central HS 			20:39.7	6:53/M
63	47	Lauren Bloomfield 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:41.0	6:54/M
64	48	Allie Cheevers 			Downers Grove South 			20:41.6	6:54/M
65	49	Addie Bobosky 			Batavia High School 			20:41.9	6:54/M
66	50	Caitlin Westerfield 			Evanston Township High School 			20:43.3	6:54/M
67	51	Val Yager 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:45.2	6:55/M
68	52	Amanda Rice 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			20:48.0	6:56/M
69	53	Tillie Kummerer 			Hinsdale Central High School 			20:48.2	6:56/M
70	54	Mariah Robinson 			Batavia High School 			20:49.7	6:56/M
71	(> 7)	Caroline Kirchherr 			Lyons Township 			20:49.8	6:56/M
72	55	Anna Miles 			Batavia High School 			20:49.8	6:56/M
73	(> 7)	Leah Watters 			Naperville Central HS 			20:51.5	6:57/M
74	56	Anna Soriano 			Downers Grove South 			20:52.1	6:57/M
75	57	Maira Weitkamp 			Batavia High School 			20:52.7	6:57/M
76	58	Megan Ocampo 			Downers Grove South 			20:53.8	6:58/M
77	(> 7)	Katherine Meyer 			Lyons Township 			20:54.5	6:58/M
78	(> 7)	Claudia Malin 			Naperville Central HS 			20:55.2	6:58/M
79	(> 7)	Megan Tuskey 			Naperville North HS 			20:55.7	6:58/M
80	59	Emily Smith 			Batavia High School 			20:56.5	6:59/M
81	(> 7)	Abby King 			Lyons Township 			20:56.8	6:59/M
82	(> 7)	Cayla Hultmark 			Lyons Township 			20:57.5	6:59/M
83	60	Alanna Orendorff 			McHenry 			20:58.7	6:59/M
84	61	Samantha Cole 			Yorkville high school 			20:59.0	7:00/M
85	62	Alexis Cantanvespi 			Whitney Young 			20:59.2	7:00/M
86	(> 7)	Nora O'Connor 			Lyons Township 			21:00.1	7:00/M
87	(> 7)	Carly Auld 			Naperville Central HS 			21:00.3	7:00/M
88	63	Breanna Banker 			McHenry 			21:01.3	7:00/M
89	(> 7)	Grace Palmer 			Lyons Township 			21:01.3	7:00/M
90	(> 7)	Gianna Gorzak 			Naperville Central HS 			21:02.2	7:01/M
91	(> 7)	Jenna Dzwierzynski 			Lyons Township 			21:02.3	7:01/M
92	(> 7)	Amy Sun 			Naperville North HS 			21:04.2	7:01/M
93	64	Jessica Carbonaro 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			21:04.3	7:01/M
94	65	Eva Helmuth 			Lockport Township High School 			21:04.6	7:01/M
95	66	Allison Polinski 			Lockport Township High School 			21:05.5	7:02/M
96	67	Tayla Van Leeve 			Yorkville high school 			21:05.6	7:02/M
97	68	Ally Heitpas 			Downers Grove South 			21:06.7	7:02/M
98	69	Alyssa Gao 			Batavia High School 			21:06.9	7:02/M
99	(> 7)	Gabby Canalas 			Naperville Central HS 			21:07.1	7:02/M
100	70	Brooke Kramer 			Lockport Township High School 			21:07.7	7:02/M
101	(> 7)	Rachel Neese 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			21:08.3	7:03/M
102	71	Mary Claire Smith 			Batavia High School 			21:08.9	7:03/M
103	72	Flavia Porro 			Yorkville high school 			21:09.6	7:03/M
104	(> 7)	Haley Pluto 			Batavia High School 			21:10.2	7:03/M
105	73	Alyssa Heick 			Jacobs High School 			21:10.2	7:03/M
106	(> 7)	Alexandra Kovach 			Naperville Central HS 			21:11.7	7:04/M
107	74	Sara Corcoran 			Lockport Township High School 			21:12.0	7:04/M
108	(> 7)	Anna Doty 			Yorkville high school 			21:12.0	7:04/M
109	(> 7)	Caroline Kiplinger 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			21:12.3	7:04/M
110	(> 7)	Victoria Mineo 			Naperville Central HS 			21:12.9	7:04/M
111	(> 7)	Elle West 			Lyons Township 			21:13.8	7:04/M
112	(> 7)	Sarah Hager 			Batavia High School 			21:14.8	7:05/M
113	(> 7)	Molly Miklosz 			Lyons Township 			21:15.2	7:05/M
114	75	Jessica Gessner 			Jacobs High School 			21:15.4	7:05/M
115	(> 7)	Lindsey Hauch 			Lyons Township 			21:16.1	7:05/M
116	(> 7)	Tracy Tang 			Naperville Central HS 			21:18.2	7:06/M
117	76	Miranda Demasi 			Lockport Township High School 			21:19.0	7:06/M
118	77	Jessica Becker 			Highland Park HS 			21:19.5	7:06/M
119	(> 7)	Annie Gallagher 			Lyons Township 			21:19.6	7:06/M
120	(> 7)	Olivia Ruzicka 			Lyons Township 			21:20.8	7:07/M
121	(> 7)	Gabby Senne 			Downers Grove South 			21:22.2	7:07/M
122	78	Cassidy Cronholm 			Lockport Township High School 			21:23.3	7:08/M
123	79	Jacqueline Bacon 			Normal University 			21:25.0	7:08/M
124	(> 7)	Gabby Garcia 			Lyons Township 			21:26.0	7:09/M
125	80	Dianna Craig 			Edwardsville 			21:26.1	7:09/M
126	(> 7)	Lily Kedzuch 			Lyons Township 			21:29.3	7:10/M
127	81	Kaylee Domek 			Jacobs High School 			21:29.8	7:10/M
128	(> 7)	Laila Drury 			Hinsdale Central High School 			21:30.2	7:10/M
129	(> 7)	Nieve O'Donovan 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			21:30.6	7:10/M
130	(> 7)	Hanna Meyer 			Naperville Central HS 			21:30.8	7:10/M
131	82	Lydia Keasey 			Edwardsville 			21:31.0	7:10/M
132	83	Margaret Heppner 			Whitney Young 			21:31.0	7:10/M
133	84	Nara Markowitz 			Edwardsville 			21:31.2	7:10/M
134	85	Nikki Dobson 			Jacobs High School 			21:31.5	7:10/M
135	(> 7)	Amy Rickwalder 			Naperville North HS 			21:33.8	7:11/M
136	(> 7)	Margaret Podell 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			21:36.4	7:12/M
137	86	Sara Tonyan 			McHenry 			21:36.6	7:12/M
138	87	Morgan Nelis 			Highland Park HS 			21:38.1	7:13/M
139	88	Julia Levy 			Jacobs High School 			21:38.6	7:13/M
140	89	Isabella Krockey 			Lockport Township High School 			21:39.9	7:13/M
141	(> 7)	Olivia Hayes 			Naperville Central HS 			21:40.2	7:13/M
142	90	Sage Thomas 			Highland Park HS 			21:41.2	7:14/M
143	(> 7)	Andie Davis 			Hinsdale Central High School 			21:41.3	7:14/M
144	91	Lorie Cashdollar 			Edwardsville 			21:41.7	7:14/M
145	(> 7)	Elizabeth Eicken 			Lyons Township 			21:43.2	7:14/M
146	92	Jessie Livney 			Highland Park HS 			21:43.3	7:14/M
147	(> 7)	Lucy Jensen 			Naperville Central HS 			21:43.7	7:14/M
148	93	ANA WARKOCKI 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			21:44.1	7:15/M
149	94	Teagen Trella 			Jacobs High School 			21:44.8	7:15/M
150	(> 7)	Marisa Demasi 			Lockport Township High School 			21:44.8	7:15/M
151	(> 7)	Meg Keller 			Hinsdale Central High School 			21:45.4	7:15/M
152	(> 7)	Sam Morris 			Naperville North HS 			21:46.7	7:15/M
153	(> 7)	Madison Hilling 			Lyons Township 			21:48.5	7:16/M
154	(> 7)	Callie Belback 			Batavia High School 			21:49.1	7:16/M
155	95	Brooke Allen 			Edwardsville 			21:49.1	7:16/M
156	(> 7)	Gerrica Alexander 			Jacobs High School 			21:49.5	7:16/M
157	(> 7)	Emily Titus 			Yorkville high school 			21:53.2	7:18/M
158	(> 7)	Cristal Alcantara 			Downers Grove South 			21:53.6	7:18/M
159	(> 7)	KC McQuaid 			Naperville North HS 			21:53.9	7:18/M
160	(> 7)	Carlirose Smid 			Downers Grove South 			21:54.2	7:18/M
161	(> 7)	Jane Bolton 			Lyons Township 			21:56.0	7:19/M
162	(> 7)	Riya Bhasin 			Downers Grove South 			21:57.9	7:19/M
163	96	Caroline Christensen 			Evanston Township High School 			21:58.0	7:19/M
164	97	Grace Carter 			Evanston Township High School 			21:58.6	7:19/M
165	(> 7)	Alayna Connolly 			Downers Grove South 			22:00.1	7:20/M
166	(> 7)	Kiley Haug 			Yorkville high school 			22:00.4	7:20/M
167	98	Enyaeva Michelin 			Evanston Township High School 			22:00.4	7:20/M
168	(> 7)	Sarah Ansah 			Downers Grove South 			22:02.2	7:21/M
169	(> 7)	Mary Eterno 			Downers Grove South 			22:02.9	7:21/M
170	(> 7)	Anne Gallicho 			Naperville Central HS 			22:03.0	7:21/M
171	(> 7)	Hailey Rodden 			Downers Grove South 			22:03.4	7:21/M
172	(> 7)	Jordan Rembrect 			Naperville Central HS 			22:03.5	7:21/M
173	99	Bella Fertel 			Whitney Young 			22:09.8	7:23/M
174	100	Shannon O'Brien 			Edwardsville 			22:11.1	7:24/M
175	101	Rebecca Harder 			McHenry 			22:11.3	7:24/M
176	(> 7)	Kaitlyn Peterson 			Naperville Central HS 			22:11.9	7:24/M
177	102	Allison Pine 			Highland Park HS 			22:13.3	7:24/M
178	(> 7)	Kayla Gluntz 			Edwardsville 			22:14.1	7:25/M
179	(> 7)	Jamie Atkinson 			Jacobs High School 			22:15.7	7:25/M
180	103	Eliza Hensel 			Highland Park HS 			22:16.4	7:25/M
181	104	Brittany Adams 			Normal University 			22:16.8	7:25/M
182	(> 7)	Sarah Fors 			Batavia High School 			22:17.0	7:26/M
183	(> 7)	Frida Hellesoy 			Naperville North HS 			22:19.0	7:26/M
184	(> 7)	Liz Urbas 			Naperville Central HS 			22:19.0	7:26/M
185	(> 7)	Virginia Aabram 			Naperville Central HS 			22:20.6	7:27/M
186	105	Megan Benka 			William Fremd High School 			22:20.8	7:27/M
187	(> 7)	Lauren Wong 			Downers Grove South 			22:20.9	7:27/M
188	(> 7)	Stephanie Bertenshaw 			Downers Grove South 			22:21.0	7:27/M
189	(> 7)	Megan Wicklein 			Downers Grove South 			22:21.1	7:27/M
190	106	Jade Ford 			Moline High School 			22:21.3	7:27/M
191	(> 7)	Monica Sun 			Naperville North HS 			22:21.7	7:27/M
192	(> 7)	Sarina Benoit 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			22:22.1	7:27/M
193	107	Zoe Hadley 			Evanston Township High School 			22:22.4	7:27/M
194	108	Audrey Mattimore 			Whitney Young 			22:22.4	7:27/M
195	(> 7)	Trisha Spillane 			Batavia High School 			22:22.5	7:27/M
196	(> 7)	Riley Hinthorne 			Jacobs High School 			22:23.0	7:28/M
197	109	Sofia Perez 			Whitney Young 			22:23.6	7:28/M
198	(> 7)	Elise Blidy 			Naperville Central HS 			22:23.9	7:28/M
199	110	Allie Gade 			Conant HS 			22:24.1	7:28/M
200	(> 7)	Stefania Romano 			Naperville North HS 			22:25.5	7:28/M
201	(> 7)	Alyssa Lanier 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			22:26.1	7:29/M
202	(> 7)	Annie Engel 			Downers Grove South 			22:27.2	7:29/M
203	(> 7)	Gemma Joosse 			Batavia High School 			22:27.9	7:29/M
204	(> 7)	Meagan Carruth 			Jacobs High School 			22:29.5	7:30/M
205	(> 7)	Jessica Hawkins 			Evanston Township High School 			22:30.6	7:30/M
206	(> 7)	Sophia Acanfora 			Naperville North HS 			22:31.7	7:30/M
207	(> 7)	Claire Ashby 			Edwardsville 			22:32.1	7:31/M
208	(> 7)	Barbara McAndrews 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			22:32.6	7:31/M
209	(> 7)	Cara Paliakas 			Lyons Township 			22:33.9	7:31/M
210	111	Carmela Haydon 			Whitney Young 			22:34.6	7:31/M
211	112	Gissel Hernandez 			Whitney Young 			22:34.6	7:31/M
212	113	Caralyn Ogilvy 			William Fremd High School 			22:36.0	7:32/M
213	(> 7)	Maddie Hartig 			Downers Grove South 			22:38.4	7:33/M
214	(> 7)	Karly Nelson 			Whitney Young 			22:39.9	7:33/M
215	114	Rachel McKenzie 			Conant HS 			22:40.5	7:33/M
216	(> 7)	Sydney Baer 			Whitney Young 			22:41.6	7:34/M
217	(> 7)	Kailee Nardi 			Naperville North HS 			22:43.9	7:34/M
218	(> 7)	Emily Galfano 			Lockport Township High School 			22:44.0	7:35/M
219	(> 7)	Jasmine Shah 			Jacobs High School 			22:44.6	7:35/M
220	115	Melanie Foland 			McHenry 			22:44.7	7:35/M
221	116	Joy Kim 			William Fremd High School 			22:45.3	7:35/M
222	(> 7)	Hannah Quinn 			Naperville North HS 			22:47.7	7:36/M
223	(> 7)	Caroline Lott 			Naperville Central HS 			22:48.2	7:36/M
224	(> 7)	Claire Sabin 			Naperville Central HS 			22:48.4	7:36/M
225	117	VIOLET KUCHTA 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			22:49.5	7:36/M
226	(> 7)	Amber McCauley 			Downers Grove South 			22:50.0	7:37/M
227	(> 7)	Emma Bodger 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			22:51.8	7:37/M
228	(> 7)	Jenny Gaza 			Naperville Central HS 			22:51.9	7:37/M
229	118	Itsuki Shindo 			Conant HS 			22:52.2	7:37/M
230	(> 7)	Anna Southon 			Naperville Central HS 			22:52.7	7:37/M
231	(> 7)	Katie Meyr 			Downers Grove South 			22:53.0	7:38/M
232	(> 7)	Rachel Liesendahl 			Batavia High School 			22:54.1	7:38/M
233	119	AJ Pfannkuche 			McHenry 			22:55.0	7:38/M
234	(> 7)	Libni Delfin 			Whitney Young 			22:57.1	7:39/M
235	(> 7)	Kerri Donovan 			Naperville Central HS 			22:58.0	7:39/M
236	120	Brooke Warner 			McHenry 			22:58.0	7:39/M
237	(> 7)	Elizabeth Muckerheide 			Naperville North HS 			23:01.6	7:40/M
238	(< 5)	Sarah Stephen 			Trinity High School 			23:02.2	7:41/M
239	(> 7)	Bridget Bantner 			McHenry 			23:03.5	7:41/M
240	(> 7)	Ketti Graefenhain 			Naperville Central HS 			23:03.6	7:41/M
241	(> 7)	Amanda Murphy 			Downers Grove South 			23:03.7	7:41/M
242	(> 7)	Gillian Delaney 			Naperville North HS 			23:03.9	7:41/M
243	121	Morgan Madison 			Moline High School 			23:05.5	7:42/M
244	122	Hannah Kiefer 			Normal University 			23:05.6	7:42/M
245	(> 7)	Julie Spencer 			Naperville Central HS 			23:05.7	7:42/M
246	(> 7)	Autumn Vest 			Yorkville high school 			23:06.8	7:42/M
247	(> 7)	Sarah Jane Sassen 			Naperville North HS 			23:07.2	7:42/M
248	(> 7)	Kira Whittier 			Jacobs High School 			23:08.4	7:43/M
249	(> 7)	Andrea Gilleran 			Downers Grove South 			23:11.0	7:44/M
250	123	Hallie Basola 			Normal University 			23:12.5	7:44/M
251	(> 7)	Julia Freeman 			Evanston Township High School 			23:12.8	7:44/M
252	(> 7)	Elizabeth Magallanes 			Lockport Township High School 			23:13.5	7:44/M
253	124	Hayley Emmert 			Normal University 			23:14.6	7:45/M
254	(> 7)	Kara Lowry 			Edwardsville 			23:15.1	7:45/M
255	(> 7)	Kaitlyn Sinkus 			Lockport Township High School 			23:15.2	7:45/M
256	(> 7)	Stephanie Schafer 			Naperville Central HS 			23:15.4	7:45/M
257	(> 7)	Erin Kelly 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:16.4	7:45/M
258	(< 5)	Fatima Martinez 			Trinity High School 			23:17.0	7:46/M
259	(> 7)	Tessa Pociask 			Naperville North HS 			23:17.1	7:46/M
260	(> 7)	Elaine O'Moore 			Naperville North HS 			23:17.1	7:46/M
261	(> 7)	Meg Schroeder 			Edwardsville 			23:17.4	7:46/M
262	(> 7)	Kayla Nenninger 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:18.8	7:46/M
263	(< 5)	Brittany Green 			West Aurora High School 			23:20.9	7:47/M
264	125	MADDY GWOZDZ 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			23:21.3	7:47/M
265	(> 7)	Sarah Lydon 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:21.5	7:47/M
266	126	Emily Fasick 			William Fremd High School 			23:21.9	7:47/M
267	(> 7)	Leanna Rice 			William Fremd High School 			23:22.4	7:47/M
268	127	Emma Veitch 			Rockford Auburn 			23:22.8	7:47/M
269	128	Cassie Frank 			Normal University 			23:22.9	7:47/M
270	(> 7)	Sophie Reeves 			Evanston Township High School 			23:23.2	7:48/M
271	(> 7)	Olivia Koreman 			Whitney Young 			23:23.5	7:48/M
272	(> 7)	Abigail Wolfe 			Evanston Township High School 			23:23.6	7:48/M
273	(> 7)	Chloe Roberts 			Evanston Township High School 			23:24.2	7:48/M
274	(> 7)	Emily Johnson 			Batavia High School 			23:24.5	7:48/M
275	(> 7)	Angelina Cheng 			Naperville North HS 			23:24.5	7:48/M
276	(> 7)	Hailey Gillian 			Batavia High School 			23:25.8	7:48/M
277	129	LEAH HAGLER 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			23:27.5	7:49/M
278	(> 7)	Stephanie Russell 			Jacobs High School 			23:28.6	7:49/M
279	130	Savannah Hampton 			Moline High School 			23:28.6	7:49/M
280	(> 7)	Johanna Skibbe 			Downers Grove South 			23:30.4	7:50/M
281	131	Jennifer Bolek 			Conant HS 			23:30.8	7:50/M
282	(> 7)	Kate Morris 			Batavia High School 			23:31.1	7:50/M
283	(> 7)	Katherine Russell 			Jacobs High School 			23:31.3	7:50/M
284	(> 7)	Danielle Padilla 			Batavia High School 			23:31.4	7:50/M
285	(> 7)	Sara Lubecke 			Yorkville high school 			23:32.4	7:51/M
286	(> 7)	Hazel Fillmore-Brady 			Evanston Township High School 			23:32.9	7:51/M
287	(> 7)	Jill Palagi 			Naperville Central HS 			23:33.5	7:51/M
288	(> 7)	Amanda Joslyn 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:34.1	7:51/M
289	(> 7)	Lauren Walsh 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:34.5	7:51/M
290	(< 5)	Vina Pratomo 			West Aurora High School 			23:34.8	7:51/M
291	(> 7)	Missy Kraman 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:36.3	7:52/M
292	(> 7)	Miyu Naraoka 			William Fremd High School 			23:36.3	7:52/M
293	132	Meg Thompson 			Moline High School 			23:37.4	7:52/M
294	(> 7)	Madailein Carey 			Evanston Township High School 			23:37.5	7:52/M
295	(> 7)	Shirin Daly 			Evanston Township High School 			23:37.6	7:52/M
296	(> 7)	Molly Vetter 			Naperville Central HS 			23:38.1	7:53/M
297	(> 7)	Eileen Tyrrell 			Downers Grove South 			23:38.4	7:53/M
298	(> 7)	Yesenia Ulloa 			Whitney Young 			23:39.3	7:53/M
299	(> 7)	Haley Niedzwiedz 			Batavia High School 			23:41.9	7:54/M
300	(> 7)	Samantha Higgerson 			Edwardsville 			23:42.4	7:54/M
301	(> 7)	Nicole Murphy 			Downers Grove South 			23:42.8	7:54/M
302	(> 7)	Rachel Smith 			Yorkville high school 			23:44.3	7:55/M
303	(> 7)	McKenna Walsh 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:44.9	7:55/M
304	(> 7)	Amber Challens 			Lockport Township High School 			23:45.1	7:55/M
305	133	Ester Soles 			Rockford Auburn 			23:45.2	7:55/M
306	(> 7)	Autumn Wisz 			Lockport Township High School 			23:45.7	7:55/M
307	(> 7)	Jen Inczauskis 			Lockport Township High School 			23:46.5	7:55/M
308	(> 7)	Jessica Race 			Yorkville high school 			23:46.9	7:55/M
309	(> 7)	Sarah Kemp 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:47.6	7:56/M
310	134	Phoebe Cooper 			Rockford Auburn 			23:48.2	7:56/M
311	(> 7)	Megan Petersen 			Jacobs High School 			23:49.1	7:56/M
312	(< 5)	Shannon McGuire 			Trinity High School 			23:49.7	7:56/M
313	(> 7)	Nicole Irvine 			Batavia High School 			23:52.8	7:57/M
314	(> 7)	Nikki Rice 			Yorkville high school 			23:53.2	7:58/M
315	(> 7)	Inez VanVeenendaal 			Naperville Central HS 			23:54.4	7:58/M
316	(> 7)	Karina Hammond 			Naperville North HS 			23:54.5	7:58/M
317	(> 7)	Brenda Ramirez 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			23:54.9	7:58/M
318	(> 7)	Emily Walters 			William Fremd High School 			23:55.2	7:58/M
319	(> 7)	Anna Aretos 			William Fremd High School 			23:55.4	7:58/M
320	135	Emily Ditsch 			Rockford Auburn 			23:55.5	7:58/M
321	(> 7)	Bridget Duffy 			William Fremd High School 			23:57.7	7:59/M
322	(> 7)	Bobbi Novak 			Naperville Central HS 			23:58.0	7:59/M
323	(> 7)	Lily Skrapka 			Downers Grove South 			23:58.4	7:59/M
324	(> 7)	Zhixin Shou 			Whitney Young 			23:59.1	8:00/M
325	(> 7)	Natilie Dominques 			Yorkville high school 			24:02.7	8:01/M
326	(> 7)	Grace Carey 			Evanston Township High School 			24:03.4	8:01/M
327	(> 7)	Marnie O'Malley 			Evanston Township High School 			24:03.9	8:01/M
328	(> 7)	Aly Worthem 			William Fremd High School 			24:04.0	8:01/M
329	136	Samantha Stevens 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			24:05.1	8:02/M
330	(> 7)	Fiona Jordan 			William Fremd High School 			24:06.2	8:02/M
331	(> 7)	Lauren Markham 			Naperville Central HS 			24:07.0	8:02/M
332	(> 7)	Sophia Kramer 			Naperville North HS 			24:07.7	8:02/M
333	(> 7)	Maggie Mattern 			Naperville North HS 			24:07.8	8:02/M
334	(> 7)	Grace Goodman 			Evanston Township High School 			24:08.1	8:03/M
335	(> 7)	Angelica Opalinski 			Jacobs High School 			24:08.3	8:03/M
336	(> 7)	Ellie Ayers 			Naperville Central HS 			24:08.9	8:03/M
337	(> 7)	Hannah Vice 			Evanston Township High School 			24:10.2	8:03/M
338	(> 7)	Kristen Krupinski 			Lockport Township High School 			24:10.3	8:03/M
339	(> 7)	Maddie Farrell 			Batavia High School 			24:10.8	8:03/M
340	(> 7)	Hanna Murakami 			William Fremd High School 			24:11.7	8:04/M
341	(> 7)	Amy Martin 			Naperville North HS 			24:14.2	8:05/M
342	(< 5)	Hannah Pealstrom 			West Aurora High School 			24:16.9	8:05/M
343	(> 7)	Zoe Kurtzer 			Evanston Township High School 			24:17.3	8:06/M
344	(> 7)	Alexandra Nowak 			William Fremd High School 			24:17.9	8:06/M
345	(> 7)	Kelly Horgan 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			24:19.1	8:06/M
346	(> 7)	Elizabeth Nordmark 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			24:19.6	8:06/M
347	(> 7)	Jane Szymanski 			Naperville Central HS 			24:19.8	8:06/M
348	(> 7)	Maya Madjar 			Evanston Township High School 			24:20.2	8:07/M
349	(> 7)	Sarah Emerson 			William Fremd High School 			24:20.5	8:07/M
350	(> 7)	Sarah Witte 			Jacobs High School 			24:21.0	8:07/M
351	(> 7)	Sami Pietsch 			Naperville North HS 			24:21.8	8:07/M
352	137	Kylee Espinal 			Moline High School 			24:23.7	8:08/M
353	(> 7)	Whitney Reddan 			Whitney Young 			24:25.5	8:08/M
354	138	Mary Hart 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			24:25.6	8:08/M
355	(> 7)	Caroline Moulis 			Naperville Central HS 			24:26.5	8:09/M
356	139	Autumn McClendon 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			24:26.8	8:09/M
357	(> 7)	Serena Iwerebon 			Naperville Central HS 			24:28.1	8:09/M
358	(> 7)	Grace Perry 			Edwardsville 			24:30.8	8:10/M
359	(> 7)	Kim Kosinski 			Naperville North HS 			24:32.6	8:11/M
360	(> 7)	Annie Krumholz 			Evanston Township High School 			24:34.2	8:11/M
361	(> 7)	Allie Skerjan 			Naperville Central HS 			24:35.2	8:12/M
362	140	RACHEL GEEKIE 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			24:35.7	8:12/M
363	(> 7)	Monica Teuthorn 			Naperville North HS 			24:37.4	8:12/M
364	141	Lisa Trowbridge 			Rockford Auburn 			24:45.9	8:15/M
365	(> 7)	Adriana Mercado 			Lockport Township High School 			24:46.4	8:15/M
366	(> 7)	Serena Karlow 			Naperville Central HS 			24:47.1	8:16/M
367	(> 7)	Caitlin Anderson 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			24:47.8	8:16/M
368	(> 7)	Anabel Richard 			Evanston Township High School 			24:48.4	8:16/M
369	(> 7)	Joanna Skrzeczyna 			Whitney Young 			24:50.9	8:17/M
370	(> 7)	Veronica Ortiz 			Whitney Young 			24:51.2	8:17/M
371	(> 7)	Nayeli Barajas 			Whitney Young 			24:51.8	8:17/M
372	142	Alyssa McAnally 			Moline High School 			24:52.6	8:17/M
373	(> 7)	Rachel McCarthy 			Naperville North HS 			24:53.0	8:18/M
374	(> 7)	KC DeCremer 			Normal University 			24:54.4	8:18/M
375	143	Melissa Peisker 			Conant HS 			24:54.9	8:18/M
376	(> 7)	Olivia Holland 			Evanston Township High School 			24:55.2	8:18/M
377	(> 7)	Katharine Spriggs 			William Fremd High School 			24:56.5	8:19/M
378	(> 7)	Shriya Bansal 			William Fremd High School 			24:57.6	8:19/M
379	(> 7)	Grace Borchert 			Batavia High School 			24:59.5	8:20/M
380	(> 7)	Katie Collins 			Jacobs High School 			25:00.1	8:20/M
381	(> 7)	Nikki Cipparone 			Jacobs High School 			25:00.7	8:20/M
382	144	Morgan DeJaynes 			Conant HS 			25:01.1	8:20/M
383	(> 7)	Amanda Wrona 			Conant HS 			25:01.2	8:20/M
384	(> 7)	Sara Hudson 			William Fremd High School 			25:02.8	8:21/M
385	(> 7)	Alexandra Kazun 			Naperville Central HS 			25:03.8	8:21/M
386	145	Cathy Rosas 			Moline High School 			25:04.3	8:21/M
387	(> 7)	Megan Korst 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			25:05.4	8:22/M
388	146	Ema Morse 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			25:05.5	8:22/M
389	(> 7)	Gianna Cerone 			Batavia High School 			25:06.2	8:22/M
390	(> 7)	Iris Postma 			Whitney Young 			25:07.7	8:22/M
391	(< 5)	Delina Tesfamichael 			Rock Island 			25:08.1	8:23/M
392	(> 7)	Claire Emerson 			William Fremd High School 			25:10.4	8:23/M
393	(> 7)	Annie Knobloch 			Moline High School 			25:11.7	8:24/M
394	(> 7)	Shivani Dewoolkar 			William Fremd High School 			25:12.2	8:24/M
395	(> 7)	Megan Chambers 			Evanston Township High School 			25:15.5	8:25/M
396	(> 7)	Carly Glunz 			Naperville North HS 			25:16.5	8:25/M
397	(> 7)	Abigail Chronister 			Naperville Central HS 			25:16.7	8:25/M
398	147	Ari Gerardo 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			25:18.6	8:26/M
399	(> 7)	Carrington Walker 			Normal University 			25:21.4	8:27/M
400	(< 5)	Erica Norwick 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			25:22.1	8:27/M
401	(> 7)	Emily Ciolak 			Conant HS 			25:22.1	8:27/M
402	148	Lexi Garza 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			25:24.7	8:28/M
403	(< 5)	Amira Habona 			Rock Island 			25:26.5	8:29/M
404	(> 7)	Hunter Cahan 			Naperville Central HS 			25:27.5	8:29/M
405	(> 7)	Angelina Cilella 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			25:32.3	8:31/M
406	(> 7)	Samantha Shaffer 			Normal University 			25:33.6	8:31/M
407	(> 7)	Katlin Loizzi 			Jacobs High School 			25:33.7	8:31/M
408	(> 7)	Katie Kahl 			Naperville Central HS 			25:37.5	8:32/M
409	(> 7)	Megan Seifert 			Lockport Township High School 			25:37.7	8:32/M
410	(> 7)	Eva Clay 			Normal University 			25:38.9	8:33/M
411	(> 7)	Bissmun Gill 			William Fremd High School 			25:39.4	8:33/M
412	(> 7)	Bella Millan 			Naperville North HS 			25:41.1	8:34/M
413	(> 7)	Lori Aguliar 			Moline High School 			25:46.7	8:35/M
414	(> 7)	Alexis Cortez 			William Fremd High School 			25:48.3	8:36/M
415	(> 7)	Bea Alicante 			Whitney Young 			25:49.8	8:36/M
416	(> 7)	Monika Ramus 			Downers Grove South 			25:50.6	8:37/M
417	(> 7)	Maddie Eaton 			Moline High School 			25:52.3	8:37/M
418	(> 7)	Amy Guiterrez 			Naperville North HS 			25:53.6	8:38/M
419	(> 7)	Ingrid Wasmer 			Whitney Young 			25:53.9	8:38/M
420	(> 7)	Karen Chow 			Whitney Young 			25:55.2	8:38/M
421	(> 7)	Aarthi Subramanian 			William Fremd High School 			25:57.4	8:39/M
422	(> 7)	Roshana Krishnappa 			Naperville Central HS 			26:01.3	8:40/M
423	(> 7)	Dana Midani 			Naperville North HS 			26:01.4	8:40/M
424	(> 7)	Sam Lopez 			Naperville North HS 			26:03.2	8:41/M
425	(> 7)	Amelia Thyen 			Whitney Young 			26:07.0	8:42/M
426	(> 7)	Katie Serrano 			Conant HS 			26:08.2	8:43/M
427	(> 7)	Stephanie Goyette 			Naperville Central HS 			26:10.9	8:43/M
428	(> 7)	Jocelyn Godinez 			Jacobs High School 			26:13.2	8:44/M
429	(> 7)	Navpreet Kaur 			Downers Grove South 			26:13.4	8:44/M
430	(> 7)	Nayeli Cadenas 			Whitney Young 			26:13.6	8:44/M
431	(> 7)	Nancy Leinwander 			William Fremd High School 			26:16.3	8:45/M
432	(> 7)	Natalie Izaguirre 			Downers Grove South 			26:19.9	8:46/M
433	149	Morgan Currier 			Rockford Auburn 			26:23.7	8:48/M
434	(> 7)	Jess Deetjen 			Naperville North HS 			26:24.8	8:48/M
435	(> 7)	Alexis Fuller 			Downers Grove South 			26:27.2	8:49/M
436	150	GRACE COOKE 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			26:30.3	8:50/M
437	(> 7)	Abigail Gilliland 			Evanston Township High School 			26:30.4	8:50/M
438	(> 7)	Ivy IP 			Whitney Young 			26:30.7	8:50/M
439	(> 7)	Maddy Insley 			Naperville Central HS 			26:31.9	8:50/M
440	(> 7)	Gisselle Zuniga 			Whitney Young 			26:32.5	8:51/M
441	(> 7)	Kasia Lyszczarczyk 			Whitney Young 			26:32.9	8:51/M
442	151	ERIN CASEY 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			26:35.3	8:52/M
443	(> 7)	Kelly Delott 			Naperville North HS 			26:39.3	8:53/M
444	(> 7)	Brooklyn Mosely 			Normal University 			26:43.2	8:54/M
445	(> 7)	Kaylee Szymanek 			Lockport Township High School 			26:46.3	8:55/M
446	(> 7)	Maggie Hutchison 			Conant HS 			26:49.4	8:56/M
447	(> 7)	Kellie Haddon 			Yorkville high school 			26:53.2	8:58/M
448	(> 7)	Beth Piekarz 			Naperville North HS 			26:56.6	8:59/M
449	(> 7)	Raquel Moore 			Normal University 			26:59.8	9:00/M
450	152	Melissa Martinez 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			27:03.8	9:01/M
451	(> 7)	Gina Hopf 			Evanston Township High School 			27:06.5	9:02/M
452	(> 7)	Emmi Chambers 			Normal University 			27:10.7	9:03/M
453	(> 7)	Callista Manos 			Naperville Central HS 			27:12.4	9:04/M
454	(> 7)	Josie Mudd 			Batavia High School 			27:12.8	9:04/M
455	(> 7)	Carissa Colon 			Whitney Young 			27:15.4	9:05/M
456	(> 7)	Angelica Singh 			Jacobs High School 			27:17.4	9:06/M
457	(< 5)	Sophia Beyer 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			27:18.5	9:06/M
458	(> 7)	TERESA VELASCO 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			27:22.0	9:07/M
459	(> 7)	Rebecca Caithamer 			Naperville Central HS 			27:27.8	9:09/M
460	(> 7)	Haba Noweder 			Naperville Central HS 			27:29.8	9:10/M
461	(> 7)	Nora Davidauska 			Naperville Central HS 			27:32.5	9:11/M
462	(> 7)	Allyson Blaser 			Moline High School 			27:35.6	9:12/M
463	(> 7)	Amber Danek 			Conant HS 			27:36.8	9:12/M
464	(> 7)	Cecelia Morrow 			Whitney Young 			27:37.5	9:12/M
465	(> 7)	Meg Meldrum 			Naperville Central HS 			27:39.1	9:13/M
466	(> 7)	Alianna Vazquez 			Conant HS 			27:40.0	9:13/M
467	(> 7)	Carmella Spagnola 			Jacobs High School 			27:50.4	9:17/M
468	(> 7)	Paige Gragasin 			Lockport Township High School 			27:51.8	9:17/M
469	(> 7)	Ellie Makoul 			Evanston Township High School 			27:52.0	9:17/M
470	(> 7)	Amy Hanouw 			Lockport Township High School 			27:52.5	9:17/M
471	(> 7)	Grace Barent 			Naperville Central HS 			27:54.1	9:18/M
472	(> 7)	Genevieve Wade 			Evanston Township High School 			28:01.2	9:20/M
473	(> 7)	Christie Lamothe 			Evanston Township High School 			28:01.3	9:20/M
474	(> 7)	Jayla Butler 			Naperville North HS 			28:01.8	9:20/M
475	(> 7)	Liliana Jaimes 			Jacobs High School 			28:06.6	9:22/M
476	(> 7)	Lindsay Ladewig 			Conant HS 			28:09.1	9:23/M
477	(> 7)	Auryana Jarvis 			Whitney Young 			28:10.0	9:23/M
478	(< 5)	Moira Kelly 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			28:11.6	9:24/M
479	(> 7)	Eliza Peng 			Naperville North HS 			28:13.8	9:24/M
480	(> 7)	Sally Cotter 			Downers Grove South 			28:23.0	9:28/M
481	(> 7)	IZZY PIZARRO 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			28:25.8	9:28/M
482	(> 7)	Maddie Herr 			Wheaton Warrenville South 			28:32.5	9:31/M
483	(> 7)	Lauren English 			Evanston Township High School 			28:35.6	9:32/M
484	(> 7)	Alejandra Zamudio 			Lockport Township High School 			28:36.9	9:32/M
485	(> 7)	Amanda Sigsworth 			Naperville Central HS 			28:40.9	9:33/M
486	(> 7)	BROOKE MERGENTHALER 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			28:57.4	9:39/M
487	(< 5)	Tosh Ndungo 			Rock Island 			29:41.1	9:54/M
488	(> 7)	NEERA MISTRY 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			29:43.1	9:54/M
489	(> 7)	Holly Bender 			Jacobs High School 			29:51.1	9:57/M
490	(> 7)	Emma Tsai 			Naperville Central HS 			29:59.5	10:00/M
491	(> 7)	Jaria Williams 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			29:59.7	10:00/M
492	153	Faith Minnifield 			Rockford Auburn 			30:04.4	10:01/M
493	(< 5)	Brittney Wicker 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			30:29.4	10:10/M
494	(> 7)	Madison Miller 			Normal University 			30:32.4	10:11/M
495	(> 7)	BRIA GONZALEZ 			Lincoln-Way North H.S. 			30:35.2	10:12/M
496	(> 7)	Isabella Chiocca 			Evanston Township High School 			30:45.2	10:15/M
497	(> 7)	Irene Waggoner 			Evanston Township High School 			31:02.6	10:21/M
498	(> 7)	Eljona Kita 			Whitney Young 			31:09.2	10:23/M
499	(> 7)	Jailene Resendiz 			Naperville Central HS 			31:32.3	10:31/M
500	(> 7)	Emily Magallanes 			Jacobs High School 			32:28.8	10:49/M
501	(> 7)	Laketa Virgin 			Rockford Auburn 			32:51.9	10:57/M
502	(< 5)	Neema Mwavita 			Rock Island 			33:57.9	11:19/M
503	(> 7)	Andrea Lesjner 			McHenry 			34:40.5	11:33/M
504	(> 7)	Emily Calgaro 			Rockford Auburn 			35:38.4	11:53/M

Overall Finish List - Boys									
									
Boys - 3A									
									
									
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name			Team			Time	Pace
1	1	Jesse Reiser 			McHenry 			14:20.5	4:47/M
2	2	Ryan Clevenger 			Downers Grove North High School 			14:32.4	4:51/M
3	3	Kevin Salvano 			Buffalo Grove High School 			14:44.2	4:55/M
4	4	Connor Horn 			Neuqua Valley 			14:45.4	4:55/M
5	5	Brydon Groves-Scott 			Edwardsville 			14:46.3	4:55/M
6	6	Ben Casey 			Highland Park High School 			14:47.8	4:56/M
7	7	Chris Brenk 			Hinsdale Central High School 			14:48.4	4:56/M
8	8	Josh Rosenkranz 			New Trier High School 			14:50.8	4:57/M
9	9	Dhruvil Patel 			Niles North High School 			14:51.1	4:57/M
10	10	Brady Bobbitt 			Marmion Academy 			14:52.0	4:57/M
11	11	Matt McBrien 			Hinsdale Central High School 			14:52.5	4:57/M
12	12	Blake Evertsen 			Hinsdale Central High School 			14:58.8	4:59/M
13	13	Chris Buechner 			Glenbard West 			15:02.2	5:01/M
14	14	Daniel Santino 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			15:02.6	5:01/M
15	15	Connor Madell 			Lyons Township 			15:03.8	5:01/M
16	16	Andrew Weber 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			15:04.9	5:01/M
17	17	Wes Schoenthal 			Edwardsville 			15:05.7	5:02/M
18	18	Jack Litowitz 			New Trier High School 			15:05.9	5:02/M
19	19	Michael Hahndorf 			McHenry 			15:06.1	5:02/M
20	20	Connor McCue 			West Aurora 			15:06.2	5:02/M
21	21	GEOFFREY MCCULLOUGH 			Naperville Central 			15:06.6	5:02/M
22	22	Daniel Weiss 			Neuqua Valley 			15:06.6	5:02/M
23	23	Eduardo Martinez 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			15:06.7	5:02/M
24	24	Jack Sebok 			Plainfield North 			15:07.1	5:02/M
25	25	Tommy Kolacki 			Lincoln-Way Central 			15:07.2	5:02/M
26	26	Michael Widmann 			Neuqua Valley 			15:07.3	5:02/M
27	27	Josh Feldman 			Hinsdale Central High School 			15:07.3	5:02/M
28	28	Kallin Khan 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			15:09.1	5:03/M
29	29	Nathan Hill 			Hinsdale Central High School 			15:09.8	5:03/M
30	30	Eric Neumann 			Glenbard West 			15:11.0	5:04/M
31	31	Ian Peterson 			Lincoln-Way Central 			15:12.0	5:04/M
32	32	Brett Davidson 			Highland Park High School 			15:13.0	5:04/M
33	33	Paul Christian 			Glenbard West 			15:13.4	5:04/M
34	34	SCOTT HICKS 			Naperville Central 			15:13.5	5:04/M
35	35	Alec Danner 			Downers Grove North High School 			15:14.7	5:05/M
36	36	Zach Szczesniak 			Lyons Township 			15:14.8	5:05/M
37	37	John Chomiak 			Lincoln Way North 			15:15.6	5:05/M
38	38	Alex Lima 			Lyons Township 			15:15.7	5:05/M
39	39	Ryan Fluke 			Oswego East High School 			15:16.4	5:05/M
40	40	Gabriel Ceballos 			Minooka 			15:17.4	5:06/M
41	41	Griffin Gartner 			Hinsdale Central High School 			15:17.7	5:06/M
42	42	Michael Ronzone 			Marmion Academy 			15:18.3	5:06/M
43	43	Ryan Wieties 			Batavia High School 			15:18.5	5:06/M
44	44	Austin Santacruz 			New Trier High School 			15:18.6	5:06/M
45	45	Nick Butler 			Fishers HS 			15:18.7	5:06/M
46	46	Keduse Worku 			Whitney Young H.S 			15:20.0	5:07/M
47	47	Dominic Dina 			Neuqua Valley 			15:20.4	5:07/M
48	48	Vince Arata 			Lyons Township 			15:20.7	5:07/M
49	49	Johnathon Cook 			Bolingbrook 			15:21.2	5:07/M
50	50	Zac Christensen 			Downers Grove North High School 			15:21.3	5:07/M
51	51	David Morrison 			Batavia High School 			15:22.2	5:07/M
52	52	Jack LaLonde 			Downers Grove South 			15:23.0	5:08/M
53	53	Sam Wischnewsky 			Whitney Young H.S 			15:24.8	5:08/M
54	54	Jake McEneaney 			Neuqua Valley 			15:25.3	5:08/M
55	55	Clayton Mendez 			Whitney Young H.S 			15:25.4	5:08/M
56	56	Patrick Wolak 			Neuqua Valley 			15:25.7	5:08/M
57	57	JOHN MANOS 			Naperville Central 			15:27.1	5:09/M
58	58	Mitchael Deamantopulo 			Geneva High School 			15:27.5	5:09/M
59	59	Jimmy Funteas, Jr. 			Willowbrook 			15:28.6	5:09/M
60	60	Kyle Riege 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			15:28.9	5:09/M
61	61	Jon Vollrath 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			15:29.8	5:10/M
62	62	Jake Kleist 			Fishers HS 			15:31.3	5:10/M
63	63	John Lennon 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			15:33.3	5:11/M
64	64	Vince Zona 			Lyons Township 			15:33.5	5:11/M
65	65	Matthew Horsley 			Neuqua Valley 			15:33.9	5:11/M
66	66	Tom Cleary 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:34.5	5:11/M
67	(> 7)	Austin Kinne 			Neuqua Valley 			15:34.9	5:11/M
68	67	Matt Hoffman 			Wheeling High School 			15:35.7	5:12/M
69	68	Nick Merrill 			New Trier High School 			15:35.7	5:12/M
70	69	Andrew Burroughs 			Marmion Academy 			15:35.8	5:12/M
71	70	Martin Barr 			Niles North High School 			15:36.0	5:12/M
72	71	Ted Oh 			New Trier High School 			15:36.9	5:12/M
73	72	Tripp Wallner 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:38.1	5:13/M
74	73	Jake Wenzel 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:38.8	5:13/M
75	74	Elliot Nabatov 			Wheeling High School 			15:39.2	5:13/M
76	75	Jake Langan 			Lyons Township 			15:40.0	5:13/M
77	76	Jack Diamond 			Downers Grove North High School 			15:40.4	5:13/M
78	77	Carl Klamm 			Evanston Township High School 			15:40.7	5:13/M
79	78	Zak Hutchinson 			Lincoln-Way Central 			15:42.3	5:14/M
80	79	Nebil Mohamed 			Niles North High School 			15:42.7	5:14/M
81	80	Jack Lenard 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:43.4	5:14/M
82	81	Kyle Ross 			Jacobs High School 			15:44.5	5:15/M
83	82	Ashton Murray 			Fishers HS 			15:45.3	5:15/M
84	83	Keefe Mulligan 			Lyons Township 			15:45.4	5:15/M
85	84	Josh Greenberg 			New Trier High School 			15:46.6	5:15/M
86	85	Nick Tandle 			Hinsdale Central High School 			15:46.7	5:15/M
87	86	Jackson Waters 			Lincoln-Way Central 			15:46.8	5:15/M
88	87	Shinya Wai 			Fishers HS 			15:47.4	5:16/M
89	88	Turner Kelly 			Oswego East High School 			15:47.6	5:16/M
90	89	Luis Garcia 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			15:47.9	5:16/M
91	90	Evan Schmidt 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:48.2	5:16/M
92	91	Evan Radomski 			Whitney Young H.S 			15:49.2	5:16/M
93	92	Soren Knudsen 			Minooka 			15:49.7	5:16/M
94	93	Tanner Thurman 			Plainfield North 			15:49.8	5:16/M
95	94	Justin Caton 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			15:50.5	5:17/M
96	95	Noah Healy 			Lincoln Way North 			15:51.0	5:17/M
97	96	Shea Bastian 			Batavia High School 			15:51.4	5:17/M
98	97	Ben Otstott 			Plainfield North 			15:51.6	5:17/M
99	98	Jake Jaskowiak 			Glenbard West 			15:53.2	5:18/M
100	99	Bruce Tamlin 			Downers Grove North High School 			15:53.5	5:18/M
101	100	Patrick Redmond 			Batavia High School 			15:53.5	5:18/M
102	101	THOMAS CHAVEZ 			Naperville Central 			15:53.8	5:18/M
103	102	Patrick Hogan 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			15:54.2	5:18/M
104	103	J Horn 			Fishers HS 			15:54.5	5:18/M
105	104	Mati Szelazek 			Leyden High School 			15:54.6	5:18/M
106	105	Edwin Hernandez 			Wheeling High School 			15:54.6	5:18/M
107	106	Danny Peterson 			Fremd High School 			15:55.1	5:18/M
108	107	Eli Hinkle 			Buffalo Grove High School 			15:55.2	5:18/M
109	108	Josh Derrick 			New Trier High School 			15:55.4	5:18/M
110	109	JOSH TOBY 			Naperville Central 			15:56.6	5:19/M
111	110	Garrett Brenizer 			Jacobs High School 			15:57.4	5:19/M
112	111	Diego Arana 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			15:57.9	5:19/M
113	112	Tim Howley 			Rolling Meadows High School 			15:58.1	5:19/M
114	113	Cole Dammeier 			Wheeling High School 			15:58.5	5:19/M
115	114	Andrew Robbins 			Lincoln-Way Central 			15:59.0	5:20/M
116	115	Maki Mohr 			McHenry 			15:59.5	5:20/M
117	116	Kalen Yeager 			Glenbard West 			15:59.7	5:20/M
118	117	Jonathan Rosenfeld 			Highland Park High School 			16:00.7	5:20/M
119	118	Justin Colvin 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			16:00.9	5:20/M
120	119	Robert Loris 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			16:01.2	5:20/M
121	120	Jacob DeWitt 			McHenry 			16:01.7	5:20/M
122	121	Drew Schwartz 			Wheeling High School 			16:02.0	5:21/M
123	(> 7)	Mitchell Guittar 			Buffalo Grove High School 			16:02.1	5:21/M
124	122	Riley Blackmore 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			16:03.2	5:21/M
125	123	Carter Stibgen 			St. Charles North High School 			16:04.0	5:21/M
126	124	KEVIN WANDKE 			Naperville Central 			16:04.5	5:21/M
127	125	Janczy James 			Conant 			16:04.7	5:21/M
128	126	James Suchy 			Plainfield North 			16:05.1	5:22/M
129	127	Josh Roth 			Fishers HS 			16:05.3	5:22/M
130	128	Mark Harris 			Lincoln Way North 			16:05.6	5:22/M
131	129	Marco Martinez 			Willowbrook 			16:05.7	5:22/M
132	130	Bjorn Shroda 			Bolingbrook 			16:06.0	5:22/M
133	131	Trevor Nold 			Oswego East High School 			16:06.3	5:22/M
134	132	Joseph Smaga 			Fremd High School 			16:06.6	5:22/M
135	(> 7)	Montana Nimerfroh 			Buffalo Grove High School 			16:07.0	5:22/M
136	133	Chris DiGioia 			Conant 			16:07.2	5:22/M
137	134	Alan Zhou 			Downers Grove South 			16:07.6	5:22/M
138	135	Miguel Lomeli 			Minooka 			16:07.7	5:22/M
139	136	Nate Crail 			Glenbard West 			16:08.1	5:23/M
140	137	Timothy Knobloch 			Moline High School 			16:08.6	5:23/M
141	138	Evan Wehmeyer 			Fishers HS 			16:08.8	5:23/M
142	139	Tanner McQuality 			Oswego East High School 			16:09.2	5:23/M
143	140	Andrew Lifka 			Marmion Academy 			16:10.1	5:23/M
144	141	Vince Lewis 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:10.6	5:23/M
145	142	Dominic DeMore 			Conant 			16:10.8	5:23/M
146	143	NEIL MUELLER 			Naperville Central 			16:11.0	5:24/M
147	(> 7)	DECLAN JENSEN 			Naperville Central 			16:12.1	5:24/M
148	144	Chris Suda 			St. Charles North High School 			16:12.2	5:24/M
149	145	Ryan Wangman 			Whitney Young H.S 			16:12.3	5:24/M
150	(> 7)	Jimmy Cerone 			Fishers HS 			16:12.5	5:24/M
151	146	Tim Schrank 			Plainfield North 			16:12.7	5:24/M
152	147	Zach Weaver 			McHenry 			16:12.8	5:24/M
153	148	Austin Albrecht 			Jacobs High School 			16:13.3	5:24/M
154	149	Desmond Washington 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			16:13.4	5:24/M
155	150	Isaac Boore 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			16:13.5	5:24/M
156	151	Cole Schwarz 			Jacobs High School 			16:13.6	5:24/M
157	152	Amrish Selvam 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			16:14.0	5:25/M
158	153	Esteban Escabar 			Evanston Township High School 			16:15.2	5:25/M
159	(> 7)	Max Olson 			Lyons Township 			16:15.9	5:25/M
160	154	Colin Piscitello 			Rolling Meadows High School 			16:16.5	5:25/M
161	155	Joe Carter 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:16.8	5:25/M
162	156	Todd Noreen 			Dundee-Crown High School 			16:17.5	5:26/M
163	(> 7)	Arturo Bautista 			Buffalo Grove High School 			16:17.6	5:26/M
164	(> 7)	Ben Gawthrop 			Lyons Township 			16:18.0	5:26/M
165	157	Brendan McGrath 			Metea Valley 			16:18.6	5:26/M
166	(> 7)	Vance Smith 			Lyons Township 			16:18.6	5:26/M
167	158	Daniel Tonyan 			McHenry 			16:19.3	5:26/M
168	159	Alex Clark 			Dundee-Crown High School 			16:19.7	5:26/M
169	160	Jack Buban 			Fremd High School 			16:20.3	5:27/M
170	161	Chris Serrano 			Conant 			16:20.9	5:27/M
171	162	David Castillo 			West Aurora 			16:22.2	5:27/M
172	163	Conrad Gordon 			Evanston Township High School 			16:22.4	5:27/M
173	164	Andrew Huddleston 			Highland Park High School 			16:22.5	5:27/M
174	165	Brett Haffner 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:22.6	5:27/M
175	166	Nick Niendorf 			Lincoln Way North 			16:23.0	5:28/M
176	167	Charles Sandburg 			Whitney Young H.S 			16:23.4	5:28/M
177	168	Alan Prado 			Leyden High School 			16:24.4	5:28/M
178	169	Zach Scheffel 			Downers Grove South 			16:24.8	5:28/M
179	170	Brian Caskey 			Geneva High School 			16:25.6	5:28/M
180	171	Enrique Nueve 			Dundee-Crown High School 			16:25.6	5:28/M
181	172	Colin Griffin 			Glenbard West 			16:25.9	5:28/M
182	173	Ben Ubert 			Minooka 			16:26.0	5:29/M
183	(> 7)	LUKE LIU 			Naperville Central 			16:26.5	5:29/M
184	174	Justin Verlinden 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			16:26.7	5:29/M
185	(> 7)	Simon Peterson 			Glenbard West 			16:26.8	5:29/M
186	175	Jason Giuliano 			Conant 			16:27.7	5:29/M
187	176	Joshua Wizgird 			Dundee-Crown High School 			16:27.8	5:29/M
188	177	Stephen Pipilas 			Downers Grove South 			16:27.9	5:29/M
189	178	Ben Piotrowski 			Metea Valley 			16:28.0	5:29/M
190	179	Adam Bruyere 			Plainfield North 			16:28.1	5:29/M
191	180	Mike Trost 			Lincoln Way North 			16:28.6	5:29/M
192	181	Zachary Choffin 			Batavia High School 			16:28.7	5:29/M
193	(> 7)	Brian Santino 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:29.1	5:30/M
194	182	Edgar Montero 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			16:29.3	5:30/M
195	(> 7)	Tristan Strobel 			Fishers HS 			16:29.5	5:30/M
196	183	Brian Kuehl 			Geneva High School 			16:29.6	5:30/M
197	184	John Gerardi 			Rolling Meadows High School 			16:29.8	5:30/M
198	185	Peter Keller 			Batavia High School 			16:31.1	5:30/M
199	186	Hank DeVries 			Oswego East High School 			16:31.7	5:30/M
200	187	Anthony Diaz 			Niles North High School 			16:32.1	5:31/M
201	188	Julian Desens 			Geneva High School 			16:32.7	5:31/M
202	189	Ben Casselman 			Metea Valley 			16:33.2	5:31/M
203	190	Nate Amster 			Highland Park High School 			16:33.9	5:31/M
204	191	Casey Dowdle 			Oswego East High School 			16:34.2	5:31/M
205	192	Ralph Papa 			Metea Valley 			16:34.4	5:31/M
206	(> 7)	Joseph Amoruso 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:34.6	5:31/M
207	193	Walker Wells 			Plainfield North 			16:34.7	5:31/M
208	194	William Szkwarek 			Whitney Young H.S 			16:35.5	5:32/M
209	195	Brett Lee 			St. Charles North High School 			16:35.7	5:32/M
210	196	Sean Adams 			Batavia High School 			16:35.8	5:32/M
211	197	Ben Alvarado 			Lincoln-Way Central 			16:36.0	5:32/M
212	198	Atul Krishna 			Niles West High School 			16:36.0	5:32/M
213	(> 7)	CHRISTOPHER LEVINE 			Naperville Central 			16:36.2	5:32/M
214	199	Caleb Robertson 			Bolingbrook 			16:36.4	5:32/M
215	200	Bradley Wilcoxen 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:36.6	5:32/M
216	201	Joey Rangel 			St. Charles North High School 			16:37.1	5:32/M
217	202	Kenneth Caples 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			16:37.8	5:32/M
218	203	Joseph Sipioski 			Jacobs High School 			16:37.8	5:32/M
219	204	Fitz Laurie 			Highland Park High School 			16:38.2	5:33/M
220	(> 7)	Matt Tobia 			Hinsdale Central High School 			16:38.7	5:33/M
221	205	Christian Surtz 			Marmion Academy 			16:38.7	5:33/M
222	206	Demetri Panici 			Lincoln Way North 			16:39.1	5:33/M
223	(> 7)	Drew Pyburn 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:39.7	5:33/M
224	207	Lucas Lusk 			Metea Valley 			16:39.9	5:33/M
225	208	Lance Gacek 			Andrew High School 			16:40.0	5:33/M
226	209	Justin Tutt 			Minooka 			16:40.5	5:33/M
227	210	Jack Sullivan 			Minooka 			16:41.7	5:34/M
228	211	Adrian Vargas 			Niles West High School 			16:41.8	5:34/M
229	212	Joe Swiech 			Wheeling High School 			16:42.0	5:34/M
230	(> 7)	Lyndon Vickrey 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:42.2	5:34/M
231	213	Drew Ellwood 			Lockport Township High School 			16:43.2	5:34/M
232	214	Alec Bognar 			Jacobs High School 			16:43.7	5:34/M
233	(> 7)	Quinn OBrien 			Batavia High School 			16:43.8	5:34/M
234	215	Jack Lever 			Edwardsville 			16:43.9	5:34/M
235	216	Tyler Dau 			Geneva High School 			16:44.3	5:35/M
236	217	Zach Joaquin 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			16:44.7	5:35/M
237	218	Ross Schneider 			Niles North High School 			16:44.8	5:35/M
238	219	Hunter Hessler 			Edwardsville 			16:45.0	5:35/M
239	220	Nicholas Razo 			Lockport Township High School 			16:45.5	5:35/M
240	221	Joe Hume 			Rolling Meadows High School 			16:45.9	5:35/M
241	222	Nathan Scherschel 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			16:45.9	5:35/M
242	223	Tyler Cabrera 			St. Charles North High School 			16:46.3	5:35/M
243	224	Jorge Rodriguez 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			16:46.4	5:35/M
244	(> 7)	Zach Brown 			Fishers HS 			16:46.6	5:35/M
245	225	Conor Sapp 			Moline High School 			16:47.0	5:36/M
246	226	Ryan Belavich 			Lincoln Way North 			16:47.6	5:36/M
247	227	Tommy Montgomery 			Niles North High School 			16:49.0	5:36/M
248	228	Zach Gabel 			Edwardsville 			16:49.7	5:36/M
249	(> 7)	Hunter May 			Plainfield North 			16:50.3	5:37/M
250	229	Paul Bancroft 			Marmion Academy 			16:50.7	5:37/M
251	230	Logan Hayes 			Dundee-Crown High School 			16:51.0	5:37/M
252	231	Josh Hathorn 			Rock Island HS Boys 			16:51.1	5:37/M
253	232	Jacob Wright 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			16:51.1	5:37/M
254	233	Demetrio Cervantes 			Addison Trail 			16:51.6	5:37/M
255	234	Andrew Mareczko 			Niles North High School 			16:52.4	5:37/M
256	235	Spencer Eanes 			Evanston Township High School 			16:52.8	5:37/M
257	236	Cade Musich 			Lockport Township High School 			16:53.1	5:38/M
258	237	Dan Heineman 			Marmion Academy 			16:53.4	5:38/M
259	238	Andrew Levesque 			Moline High School 			16:53.6	5:38/M
260	239	Josh Drummond 			Highland Park High School 			16:54.7	5:38/M
261	(> 7)	Kevin Merkel 			Highland Park High School 			16:55.9	5:38/M
262	240	Michael Bozue 			Minooka 			16:56.8	5:39/M
263	(> 7)	James Sullivan 			Lincoln Way North 			16:56.9	5:39/M
264	241	David Burkhart 			Evanston Township High School 			16:56.9	5:39/M
265	242	Thomas White 			Oswego East High School 			16:57.7	5:39/M
266	243	Grant Lester 			Downers Grove South 			16:57.8	5:39/M
267	244	Sawyer Swearingen 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			16:57.9	5:39/M
268	245	Michael Blanding 			Jacobs High School 			16:59.5	5:40/M
269	246	Jonathan Crosse 			Lockport Township High School 			16:59.6	5:40/M
270	247	Paul Clarke 			Evanston Township High School 			17:00.4	5:40/M
271	248	Sergio Rios 			West Aurora 			17:00.5	5:40/M
272	249	Luis Escarcega 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			17:00.5	5:40/M
273	(> 7)	Michael Kammes 			Batavia High School 			17:00.7	5:40/M
274	250	Sam Bergman 			Evanston Township High School 			17:01.6	5:40/M
275	251	Juan Castraneda 			Leyden High School 			17:02.0	5:41/M
276	(> 7)	Daniel Gibson 			Plainfield North 			17:02.6	5:41/M
277	252	Scott Eric 			Niles West High School 			17:02.6	5:41/M
278	253	David Yonamine 			Dundee-Crown High School 			17:03.2	5:41/M
279	(> 7)	Henry Bugajski 			Minooka 			17:03.5	5:41/M
280	(> 7)	Brendan McGrath 			Minooka 			17:03.9	5:41/M
281	(> 7)	Matthew Mason 			Minooka 			17:04.8	5:41/M
282	254	Luke Zanis 			St. Charles North High School 			17:04.8	5:41/M
283	255	Bryce Poston 			Moline High School 			17:05.3	5:42/M
284	(> 7)	James Hennessy 			Jacobs High School 			17:05.6	5:42/M
285	256	Michael Boone 			St. Charles North High School 			17:05.6	5:42/M
286	(> 7)	John Conley 			Plainfield North 			17:05.6	5:42/M
287	257	Armaan Goyal 			Conant 			17:05.8	5:42/M
288	(> 7)	Bo Ruttens 			St. Charles North High School 			17:06.0	5:42/M
289	(> 7)	Michael Bock 			Batavia High School 			17:06.2	5:42/M
290	258	Marco Alanis 			Niles West High School 			17:06.3	5:42/M
291	259	Evan Castillo 			West Aurora 			17:07.6	5:42/M
292	260	Craig Philipp 			Metea Valley 			17:08.6	5:43/M
293	(> 7)	Joe Pinsky 			Highland Park High School 			17:09.3	5:43/M
294	261	Jacob Schoenthal 			Edwardsville 			17:09.8	5:43/M
295	(> 7)	Evan Lissoos 			Highland Park High School 			17:10.1	5:43/M
296	262	Rian Stanford 			Conant 			17:10.6	5:43/M
297	263	liyu Liu 			Fremd High School 			17:11.5	5:44/M
298	264	Alex Lytle 			Fremd High School 			17:12.3	5:44/M
299	265	Lucas Czerwonka 			Lockport Township High School 			17:12.8	5:44/M
300	266	Tim Arnold 			Downers Grove South 			17:13.3	5:44/M
301	267	Frankie Santa 			Niles West High School 			17:14.0	5:45/M
302	268	Honore Lapaka 			Rock Island HS Boys 			17:14.5	5:45/M
303	(> 7)	Matt Goldby 			Jacobs High School 			17:14.5	5:45/M
304	269	Brady Davis 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			17:14.6	5:45/M
305	270	Sam Iverson 			Niles West High School 			17:14.9	5:45/M
306	(> 7)	Austin Nguyen 			Jacobs High School 			17:15.5	5:45/M
307	(> 7)	Sean Fitzpatrick 			Oswego East High School 			17:15.7	5:45/M
308	271	Luis Eugenio 			Addison Trail 			17:16.5	5:45/M
309	272	Lenny Baumann 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			17:16.6	5:45/M
310	273	Brian Beck 			Geneva High School 			17:16.8	5:45/M
311	274	Steve Raybould 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			17:16.9	5:45/M
312	275	Joshua Pitts 			Leyden High School 			17:17.4	5:46/M
313	(> 7)	Conor Perrault 			Niles North High School 			17:17.9	5:46/M
314	276	Mike Fogarty 			Downers Grove South 			17:18.0	5:46/M
315	277	Omar Prado 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			17:19.3	5:46/M
316	(> 7)	Dan Buchnat 			Glenbard West 			17:19.5	5:46/M
317	(> 7)	Joe Shuetz 			Lincoln Way North 			17:20.0	5:47/M
318	278	Fernando Romero 			West Aurora 			17:20.4	5:47/M
319	279	Ian Washam 			Rock Island HS Boys 			17:20.6	5:47/M
320	280	Niko Dominguez 			Niles West High School 			17:21.1	5:47/M
321	281	Casey King 			Willowbrook 			17:21.1	5:47/M
322	282	Rordan Stanton 			West Aurora 			17:21.2	5:47/M
323	(> 7)	Tyler Tomich 			St. Charles North High School 			17:23.2	5:48/M
324	(> 7)	Matt Blanco 			Oswego East High School 			17:24.5	5:48/M
325	283	Zach Keefe 			Lockport Township High School 			17:24.6	5:48/M
326	284	Thomas Hernadez 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			17:25.0	5:48/M
327	(> 7)	Jimmy Milder 			Marmion Academy 			17:25.6	5:48/M
328	285	Nathaniel Jinkens 			Fremd High School 			17:26.4	5:49/M
329	286	Alex Klumb 			Rock Island HS Boys 			17:27.8	5:49/M
330	(> 7)	Mateen Hussani 			Niles West High School 			17:27.9	5:49/M
331	287	Scotty Zajac 			Andrew High School 			17:27.9	5:49/M
332	288	Charles Schafer 			Metea Valley 			17:28.5	5:49/M
333	289	Devyn Haseltine 			Andrew High School 			17:28.9	5:49/M
334	290	Jacob Varble 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			17:29.0	5:50/M
335	291	Dan Reyes 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			17:29.0	5:50/M
336	292	Tommy Doyle 			Andrew High School 			17:29.1	5:50/M
337	293	Eric Sciaky 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			17:29.9	5:50/M
338	294	Dalton Masterson 			Edwardsville 			17:32.2	5:51/M
339	(> 7)	Zachary Harris 			Niles North High School 			17:32.5	5:51/M
340	295	Ryan Barry 			Lincoln-Way Central 			17:33.0	5:51/M
341	296	Connor Dessert 			Moline High School 			17:33.6	5:51/M
342	297	Isaac Camacho 			Bolingbrook 			17:33.9	5:51/M
343	(> 7)	Adam Gray 			Downers Grove South 			17:34.3	5:51/M
344	298	Mark Bennett 			Bolingbrook 			17:35.2	5:52/M
345	299	Nick Bobber 			Andrew High School 			17:35.2	5:52/M
346	300	Aric Fowler 			Moline High School 			17:35.4	5:52/M
347	(> 7)	Steve Lewandowski 			St. Charles North High School 			17:35.6	5:52/M
348	301	Romello Williams 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			17:36.7	5:52/M
349	302	Danny Price 			Dundee-Crown High School 			17:36.9	5:52/M
350	303	Lyndal Johnson 			Bolingbrook 			17:38.4	5:53/M
351	304	Griffin Morrill 			West Aurora 			17:38.4	5:53/M
352	(> 7)	Raimon Roglans 			Metea Valley 			17:39.0	5:53/M
353	(> 7)	Derek Roberts 			Metea Valley 			17:39.0	5:53/M
354	305	Jaime Cantu 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			17:39.1	5:53/M
355	306	Trevor West 			Rolling Meadows High School 			17:40.3	5:53/M
356	307	Chris Turek 			Willowbrook 			17:41.1	5:54/M
357	(> 7)	Will Newman 			Lincoln Way North 			17:41.2	5:54/M
358	(> 7)	Riley Carlson 			Metea Valley 			17:42.9	5:54/M
359	308	Chris Senese 			Willowbrook 			17:43.6	5:54/M
360	(> 7)	Luke Raffaelle 			Edwardsville 			17:44.4	5:55/M
361	(> 7)	Powell Munro 			Marmion Academy 			17:45.0	5:55/M
362	309	Matthew Boyd 			Lockport Township High School 			17:45.1	5:55/M
363	310	Jake Nord 			Moline High School 			17:46.2	5:55/M
364	311	Adrian Gonzales 			Willowbrook 			17:48.6	5:56/M
365	312	Joseph Norrish 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			17:49.3	5:56/M
366	(> 7)	Tanner McAnally 			Moline High School 			17:49.8	5:56/M
367	313	Jack Garner 			Willowbrook 			17:50.5	5:57/M
368	(> 7)	Andrew Wohnrade 			Willowbrook 			17:50.5	5:57/M
369	(> 7)	Bryan Huerta 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			17:51.6	5:57/M
370	(> 7)	Armando Arreola 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			17:52.2	5:57/M
371	(> 7)	Kevin Rezek 			Willowbrook 			17:52.3	5:57/M
372	314	Cameron Green 			Rock Island HS Boys 			17:52.6	5:57/M
373	(> 7)	Liam Kennedy 			Lockport Township High School 			17:53.0	5:58/M
374	(> 7)	Steven Rotunno 			Downers Grove South 			17:53.9	5:58/M
375	315	Sergio Vargas 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			17:55.3	5:58/M
376	316	Gianfranco Torres 			Fremd High School 			17:56.3	5:59/M
377	(> 7)	Joe Szmankski 			Lockport Township High School 			17:57.5	5:59/M
378	317	Nathan Junkroski 			Bolingbrook 			17:57.9	5:59/M
379	(> 7)	Nathan Murray 			Lockport Township High School 			17:58.5	5:59/M
380	(> 7)	Joshua Beyler 			Bolingbrook 			17:59.1	6:00/M
381	318	David Martin 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			17:59.3	6:00/M
382	(> 7)	Nick Aramowicz 			Edwardsville 			18:01.0	6:00/M
383	319	John Cruz 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			18:02.2	6:01/M
384	320	Terrell Robinson 			Rock Island HS Boys 			18:04.4	6:01/M
385	(> 7)	Max Grzelak 			Dundee-Crown High School 			18:05.2	6:02/M
386	321	Julio Cervantes 			Addison Trail 			18:06.5	6:02/M
387	322	Collin Luell 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			18:08.0	6:03/M
388	(> 7)	Colin Anderson 			Berwyn/Cicero Morton 			18:08.0	6:03/M
389	(> 7)	Delown Hall 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			18:08.5	6:03/M
390	323	Ryan Ballard 			Andrew High School 			18:11.5	6:04/M
391	(> 7)	Jason Zak 			West Aurora 			18:14.2	6:05/M
392	324	Brian Baldwin 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			18:16.0	6:05/M
393	(> 7)	Sebastian Villegas 			Niles West High School 			18:16.5	6:05/M
394	(> 7)	Matt Milder 			Marmion Academy 			18:19.5	6:06/M
395	(> 7)	Pat Gudanowski 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			18:19.8	6:06/M
396	325	Ivan Chaidez 			Leyden High School 			18:24.0	6:08/M
397	(> 7)	Emanuel Rivera 			Niles West High School 			18:25.9	6:08/M
398	(> 7)	Tyler Farrar 			Edwardsville 			18:27.4	6:09/M
399	(> 7)	Kevin Hildner 			Oswego East High School 			18:28.6	6:09/M
400	326	Danny Bueno 			Addison Trail 			18:29.0	6:10/M
401	327	Pearson Kerchner 			Rock Island HS Boys 			18:29.4	6:10/M
402	328	Jacob LaMore 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:29.5	6:10/M
403	329	Steven McDaniels 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:31.8	6:10/M
404	(> 7)	Leo Kessler 			Dundee-Crown High School 			18:34.6	6:11/M
405	330	Noah Boucekkine 			Addison Trail 			18:36.8	6:12/M
406	331	Jose Padilla 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:38.0	6:13/M
407	(> 7)	Sean Anderson 			Rock Island HS Boys 			18:39.3	6:13/M
408	332	David Morales 			Leyden High School 			18:40.8	6:13/M
409	(> 7)	Francisco Meija 			Bolingbrook 			18:42.8	6:14/M
410	(> 7)	Brandon Carlson 			Bolingbrook 			18:43.8	6:14/M
411	333	Jack Miller 			McHenry 			18:45.0	6:15/M
412	334	Connor Burns 			Andrew High School 			18:45.4	6:15/M
413	335	Lucas Hassett 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:47.6	6:16/M
414	(> 7)	Michael Stoll 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:49.7	6:16/M
415	336	Liam Fruzyna 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:49.9	6:16/M
416	(> 7)	Kyle McGinley 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:51.0	6:17/M
417	(> 7)	Chris Aherne 			Oak Lawn Community HS 			18:54.6	6:18/M
418	(> 7)	Roderick Clark 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			18:54.9	6:18/M
419	337	David Vergel 			Wheeling High School 			19:05.7	6:22/M
420	(> 7)	Warren Strickland 			Zion Benton Twp. High School 			19:06.2	6:22/M
421	(> 7)	Jack Ryan 			Andrew High School 			19:07.3	6:22/M
422	338	Kris Carredano 			Leyden High School 			19:17.5	6:26/M
423	339	Jonathon Loi 			Addison Trail 			19:18.6	6:26/M
424	(> 7)	Zack Bruder 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			19:20.5	6:27/M
425	340	Jake Tracey 			Geneva High School 			19:27.9	6:29/M
426	(> 7)	Jorge Sanchez 			Leyden High School 			19:36.7	6:32/M
427	341	Raymond Loi 			Addison Trail 			19:42.1	6:34/M
428	(> 7)	Adam Stire 			Rock Island HS Boys 			19:44.8	6:35/M
429	(> 7)	Cristian Batiz 			Willowbrook 			19:53.4	6:38/M
430	(> 7)	Anthony Avalos 			Leyden High School 			20:18.2	6:46/M

Final Team Results - Boys								
								
Boys - 3A								
								
Team - Hinsdale Central High School				Finish Position - 1				
Team Score (places): 86			Team Score (times): 1:14:57.1			Ave Time:14:59.4		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Chris Brenk 			7	7	14:48.4	14:48.4	00:00.0
2	Matt McBrien 			11	18	14:52.5	29:40.9	00:04.0
3	Blake Evertsen 			12	30	14:58.8	44:39.8	00:10.4
4	Josh Feldman 			27	57	15:07.3	59:47.2	00:18.9
5	Nathan Hill 			29	86	15:09.8	14:57.1	00:21.4
6	Griffin Gartner 			-41	-127	15:17.7	30:14.8	00:29.3
7	Nick Tandle 			-85	-212	15:46.7	46:01.6	00:58.3
8	Matt Tobia 			More Than 7		16:38.7	02:40.4	01:50.2
								
Team - Neuqua Valley				Finish Position - 2				
Team Score (places): 153			Team Score (times): 1:15:45.2			Ave Time:15:09.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Connor Horn 			4	4	14:45.4	14:45.4	00:00.0
2	Daniel Weiss 			22	26	15:06.6	29:52.1	00:21.2
3	Michael Widmann 			26	52	15:07.3	44:59.4	00:21.8
4	Dominic Dina 			47	99	15:20.4	00:19.9	00:34.9
5	Jake McEneaney 			54	153	15:25.3	15:45.2	00:39.9
6	Patrick Wolak 			-56	-209	15:25.7	31:11.0	00:40.3
7	Matthew Horsley 			-65	-274	15:33.9	46:45.0	00:48.4
8	Austin Kinne 			More Than 7		15:34.9	02:19.9	00:49.4
								
Team - Lyons Township				Finish Position - 3				
Team Score (places): 201			Team Score (times): 1:16:28.7			Ave Time:15:17.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Connor Madell 			15	15	15:03.8	15:03.8	00:00.0
2	Zach Szczesniak 			36	51	15:14.8	30:18.7	00:11.0
3	Alex Lima 			38	89	15:15.7	45:34.4	00:11.9
4	Vince Arata 			48	137	15:20.7	00:55.2	00:16.9
5	Vince Zona 			64	201	15:33.5	16:28.7	00:29.7
6	Jake Langan 			-75	-276	15:40.0	32:08.8	00:36.2
7	Keefe Mulligan 			-83	-359	15:45.4	47:54.2	00:41.5
8	Max Olson 			More Than 7		16:15.9	04:10.1	01:12.1
9	Ben Gawthrop 			More Than 7		16:18.0	20:28.2	01:14.2
10	Vance Smith 			More Than 7		16:18.6	36:46.9	01:14.8
								
Team - New Trier High School				Finish Position - 4				
Team Score (places): 209			Team Score (times): 1:16:28.1			Ave Time:15:17.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Josh Rosenkranz 			8	8	14:50.8	14:50.8	00:00.0
2	Jack Litowitz 			18	26	15:05.9	29:56.7	00:15.1
3	Austin Santacruz 			44	70	15:18.6	45:15.3	00:27.8
4	Nick Merrill 			68	138	15:35.7	00:51.1	00:44.9
5	Ted Oh 			71	209	15:36.9	16:28.1	00:46.1
6	Josh Greenberg 			-84	-293	15:46.6	32:14.7	00:55.8
7	Josh Derrick 			-108	-401	15:55.4	48:10.2	01:04.6
								
Team - Saint Ignatius College Prep				Finish Position - 5				
Team Score (places): 223			Team Score (times): 1:16:44.3			Ave Time:15:20.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Daniel Santino 			14	14	15:02.6	15:02.6	00:00.0
2	Andrew Weber 			16	30	15:04.9	30:07.6	00:02.3
3	Kallin Khan 			28	58	15:09.1	45:16.7	00:06.5
4	John Lennon 			63	121	15:33.3	00:50.1	00:30.7
5	Patrick Hogan 			102	223	15:54.2	16:44.3	00:51.6
6	Vince Lewis 			-141	-364	16:10.6	32:54.9	01:07.9
7	Brett Haffner 			-165	-529	16:22.6	49:17.6	01:20.0
8	Brian Santino 			More Than 7		16:29.1	05:46.7	01:26.5
9	Joseph Amoruso 			More Than 7		16:34.6	22:21.4	01:32.0
10	Lyndon Vickrey 			More Than 7		16:42.2	39:03.7	01:39.6
								
Team - Downers Grove North High School				Finish Position - 6				
Team Score (places): 262			Team Score (times): 1:16:42.5			Ave Time:15:20.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ryan Clevenger 			2	2	14:32.4	14:32.4	00:00.0
2	Alec Danner 			35	37	15:14.7	29:47.1	00:42.3
3	Zac Christensen 			50	87	15:21.3	45:08.5	00:48.9
4	Jack Diamond 			76	163	15:40.4	00:49.0	01:08.0
5	Bruce Tamlin 			99	262	15:53.5	16:42.5	01:21.1
6	Joe Carter 			-155	-417	16:16.8	32:59.4	01:44.4
7	Bradley Wilcoxen 			-200	-617	16:36.6	49:36.0	02:04.2
8	Drew Pyburn 			More Than 7		16:39.7	06:15.8	02:07.3
								
Team - Glenbard West				Finish Position - 7				
Team Score (places): 290			Team Score (times): 1:17:19.7			Ave Time:15:27.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Chris Buechner 			13	13	15:02.2	15:02.2	00:00.0
2	Eric Neumann 			30	43	15:11.0	30:13.3	00:08.7
3	Paul Christian 			33	76	15:13.4	45:26.7	00:11.1
4	Jake Jaskowiak 			98	174	15:53.2	01:19.9	00:50.9
5	Kalen Yeager 			116	290	15:59.7	17:19.7	00:57.4
6	Nate Crail 			-136	-426	16:08.1	33:27.8	01:05.8
7	Colin Griffin 			-172	-598	16:25.9	49:53.8	01:23.7
8	Simon Peterson 			More Than 7		16:26.8	06:20.6	01:24.5
9	Dan Buchnat 			More Than 7		17:19.5	23:40.2	02:17.2
								
Team - Buffalo Grove High School				Finish Position - 8				
Team Score (places): 294			Team Score (times): 1:17:19.2			Ave Time:15:27.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kevin Salvano 			3	3	14:44.2	14:44.2	00:00.0
2	Tom Cleary 			66	69	15:34.5	30:18.8	00:50.3
3	Tripp Wallner 			72	141	15:38.1	45:56.9	00:53.9
4	Jake Wenzel 			73	214	15:38.8	01:35.8	00:54.6
5	Jack Lenard 			80	294	15:43.4	17:19.2	00:59.2
6	Evan Schmidt 			-90	-384	15:48.2	33:07.4	01:03.9
7	Eli Hinkle 			-107	-491	15:55.2	49:02.6	01:10.9
8	Mitchell Guittar 			More Than 7		16:02.1	05:04.8	01:17.9
9	Montana Nimerfroh 			More Than 7		16:07.0	21:11.8	01:22.8
10	Arturo Bautista 			More Than 7		16:17.6	37:29.4	01:33.4
								
Team - Naperville Central				Finish Position - 9				
Team Score (places): 322			Team Score (times): 1:17:37.8			Ave Time:15:31.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	GEOFFREY MCCULLOUGH 			21	21	15:06.6	15:06.6	00:00.0
2	SCOTT HICKS 			34	55	15:13.5	30:20.1	00:06.9
3	JOHN MANOS 			57	112	15:27.1	45:47.3	00:20.5
4	THOMAS CHAVEZ 			101	213	15:53.8	01:41.1	00:47.2
5	JOSH TOBY 			109	322	15:56.6	17:37.8	00:50.0
6	KEVIN WANDKE 			-124	-446	16:04.5	33:42.3	00:57.9
7	NEIL MUELLER 			-143	-589	16:11.0	49:53.3	01:04.3
8	DECLAN JENSEN 			More Than 7		16:12.1	06:05.5	01:05.5
9	LUKE LIU 			More Than 7		16:26.5	22:32.1	01:19.9
10	CHRISTOPHER LEVINE 			More Than 7		16:36.2	39:08.3	01:29.5
								
Team - Lincoln-Way Central				Finish Position - 10				
Team Score (places): 334			Team Score (times): 1:17:47.4			Ave Time:15:33.4		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Tommy Kolacki 			25	25	15:07.2	15:07.2	00:00.0
2	Ian Peterson 			31	56	15:12.0	30:19.2	00:04.8
3	Zak Hutchinson 			78	134	15:42.3	46:01.5	00:35.1
4	Jackson Waters 			86	220	15:46.8	01:48.4	00:39.6
5	Andrew Robbins 			114	334	15:59.0	17:47.4	00:51.8
6	Ben Alvarado 			-197	-531	16:36.0	34:23.5	01:28.8
7	Ryan Barry 			-295	-826	17:33.0	51:56.5	02:25.8
								
Team - Fishers HS				Finish Position - 11				
Team Score (places): 379			Team Score (times): 1:18:17.4			Ave Time:15:39.4		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Nick Butler 			45	45	15:18.7	15:18.7	00:00.0
2	Jake Kleist 			62	107	15:31.3	30:50.0	00:12.6
3	Ashton Murray 			82	189	15:45.3	46:35.4	00:26.6
4	Shinya Wai 			87	276	15:47.4	02:22.8	00:28.7
5	J Horn 			103	379	15:54.5	18:17.4	00:35.8
6	Josh Roth 			-127	-506	16:05.3	34:22.7	00:46.6
7	Evan Wehmeyer 			-138	-644	16:08.8	50:31.5	00:50.1
8	Jimmy Cerone 			More Than 7		16:12.5	06:44.1	00:53.8
9	Tristan Strobel 			More Than 7		16:29.5	23:13.6	01:10.8
10	Zach Brown 			More Than 7		16:46.6	40:00.2	01:27.9
								
Team - Whitney Young H.S				Finish Position - 12				
Team Score (places): 390			Team Score (times): 1:18:11.9			Ave Time:15:38.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Keduse Worku 			46	46	15:20.0	15:20.0	00:00.0
2	Sam Wischnewsky 			53	99	15:24.8	30:44.8	00:04.7
3	Clayton Mendez 			55	154	15:25.4	46:10.2	00:05.3
4	Evan Radomski 			91	245	15:49.2	01:59.5	00:29.2
5	Ryan Wangman 			145	390	16:12.3	18:11.9	00:52.3
6	Charles Sandburg 			-167	-557	16:23.4	34:35.3	01:03.3
7	William Szkwarek 			-194	-751	16:35.5	51:10.8	01:15.4
								
Team - McHenry				Finish Position - 13				
Team Score (places): 402			Team Score (times): 1:17:40.9			Ave Time:15:32.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jesse Reiser 			1	1	14:20.5	14:20.5	00:00.0
2	Michael Hahndorf 			19	20	15:06.1	29:26.7	00:45.6
3	Maki Mohr 			115	135	15:59.5	45:26.2	01:39.0
4	Jacob DeWitt 			120	255	16:01.7	01:28.0	01:41.2
5	Zach Weaver 			147	402	16:12.8	17:40.9	01:52.3
6	Daniel Tonyan 			-158	-560	16:19.3	34:00.2	01:58.7
7	Jack Miller 			-333	-893	18:45.0	52:45.2	04:24.5
								
Team - Marmion Academy				Finish Position - 14				
Team Score (places): 466			Team Score (times): 1:18:35.2			Ave Time:15:43.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Brady Bobbitt 			10	10	14:52.0	14:52.0	00:00.0
2	Michael Ronzone 			42	52	15:18.3	30:10.4	00:26.2
3	Andrew Burroughs 			69	121	15:35.8	45:46.3	00:43.7
4	Andrew Lifka 			140	261	16:10.1	01:56.4	01:18.0
5	Christian Surtz 			205	466	16:38.7	18:35.2	01:46.6
6	Paul Bancroft 			-229	-695	16:50.7	35:25.9	01:58.6
7	Dan Heineman 			-237	-932	16:53.4	52:19.4	02:01.3
8	Jimmy Milder 			More Than 7		17:25.6	09:45.0	02:33.5
9	Powell Munro 			More Than 7		17:45.0	27:30.1	02:52.9
10	Matt Milder 			More Than 7		18:19.5	45:49.6	03:27.4
								
Team - Batavia High School				Finish Position - 15				
Team Score (places): 471			Team Score (times): 1:18:54.4			Ave Time:15:46.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ryan Wieties 			43	43	15:18.5	15:18.5	00:00.0
2	David Morrison 			51	94	15:22.2	30:40.7	00:03.7
3	Shea Bastian 			96	190	15:51.4	46:32.1	00:32.9
4	Patrick Redmond 			100	290	15:53.5	02:25.7	00:35.0
5	Zachary Choffin 			181	471	16:28.7	18:54.4	01:10.2
6	Peter Keller 			-185	-656	16:31.1	35:25.6	01:12.6
7	Sean Adams 			-196	-852	16:35.8	52:01.4	01:17.3
8	Quinn OBrien 			More Than 7		16:43.8	08:45.2	01:25.3
9	Michael Kammes 			More Than 7		17:00.7	25:46.0	01:42.2
10	Michael Bock 			More Than 7		17:06.2	42:52.2	01:47.6
								
Team - Wheeling High School				Finish Position - 16				
Team Score (places): 480			Team Score (times): 1:19:10.2			Ave Time:15:50.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Matt Hoffman 			67	67	15:35.7	15:35.7	00:00.0
2	Elliot Nabatov 			74	141	15:39.2	31:15.0	00:03.5
3	Edwin Hernandez 			105	246	15:54.6	47:09.6	00:18.9
4	Cole Dammeier 			113	359	15:58.5	03:08.2	00:22.8
5	Drew Schwartz 			121	480	16:02.0	19:10.2	00:26.2
6	Joe Swiech 			-212	-692	16:42.0	35:52.2	01:06.3
7	David Vergel 			-337	-1029	19:05.7	54:58.0	03:30.0
								
Team - Plainfield North				Finish Position - 17				
Team Score (places): 486			Team Score (times): 1:19:06.6			Ave Time:15:49.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jack Sebok 			24	24	15:07.1	15:07.1	00:00.0
2	Tanner Thurman 			93	117	15:49.8	30:57.0	00:42.6
3	Ben Otstott 			97	214	15:51.6	46:48.6	00:44.4
4	James Suchy 			126	340	16:05.1	02:53.8	00:57.9
5	Tim Schrank 			146	486	16:12.7	19:06.6	01:05.5
6	Adam Bruyere 			-179	-665	16:28.1	35:34.7	01:20.9
7	Walker Wells 			-193	-858	16:34.7	52:09.5	01:27.6
8	Hunter May 			More Than 7		16:50.3	08:59.8	01:43.1
9	Daniel Gibson 			More Than 7		17:02.6	26:02.4	01:55.4
10	John Conley 			More Than 7		17:05.6	43:08.1	01:58.4
								
Team - Highland Park High School				Finish Position - 18				
Team Score (places): 509			Team Score (times): 1:18:58.1			Ave Time:15:47.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ben Casey 			6	6	14:47.8	14:47.8	00:00.0
2	Brett Davidson 			32	38	15:13.0	30:00.8	00:25.2
3	Jonathan Rosenfeld 			117	155	16:00.7	46:01.6	01:12.9
4	Andrew Huddleston 			164	319	16:22.5	02:24.1	01:34.7
5	Nate Amster 			190	509	16:33.9	18:58.1	01:46.1
6	Fitz Laurie 			-204	-713	16:38.2	35:36.3	01:50.3
7	Josh Drummond 			-239	-952	16:54.7	52:31.1	02:06.9
8	Kevin Merkel 			More Than 7		16:55.9	09:27.1	02:08.1
9	Joe Pinsky 			More Than 7		17:09.3	26:36.4	02:21.5
10	Evan Lissoos 			More Than 7		17:10.1	43:46.6	02:22.3
								
Team - Waubonsie Valley High School				Finish Position - 19				
Team Score (places): 547			Team Score (times): 1:19:38.5			Ave Time:15:55.7		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jon Vollrath 			61	61	15:29.8	15:29.8	00:00.0
2	Justin Caton 			94	155	15:50.5	31:20.3	00:20.7
3	Justin Colvin 			118	273	16:00.9	47:21.2	00:31.1
4	Riley Blackmore 			122	395	16:03.2	03:24.4	00:33.4
5	Amrish Selvam 			152	547	16:14.0	19:38.5	00:44.2
								
Team - Niles North High School				Finish Position - 20				
Team Score (places): 563			Team Score (times): 1:19:26.9			Ave Time:15:53.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Dhruvil Patel 			9	9	14:51.1	14:51.1	00:00.0
2	Martin Barr 			70	79	15:36.0	30:27.1	00:44.9
3	Nebil Mohamed 			79	158	15:42.7	46:09.8	00:51.6
4	Anthony Diaz 			187	345	16:32.1	02:42.0	01:41.0
5	Ross Schneider 			218	563	16:44.8	19:26.9	01:53.7
6	Tommy Montgomery 			-227	-790	16:49.0	36:15.9	01:57.9
7	Andrew Mareczko 			-234	-1024	16:52.4	53:08.4	02:01.3
8	Conor Perrault 			More Than 7		17:17.9	10:26.3	02:26.8
9	Zachary Harris 			More Than 7		17:32.5	27:58.9	02:41.4
								
Team - Oswego East High School				Finish Position - 21				
Team Score (places): 583			Team Score (times): 1:19:51.4			Ave Time:15:58.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ryan Fluke 			39	39	15:16.4	15:16.4	00:00.0
2	Turner Kelly 			88	127	15:47.6	31:04.1	00:31.2
3	Trevor Nold 			131	258	16:06.3	47:10.4	00:49.8
4	Tanner McQuality 			139	397	16:09.2	03:19.6	00:52.7
5	Hank DeVries 			186	583	16:31.7	19:51.4	01:15.3
6	Casey Dowdle 			-191	-774	16:34.2	36:25.6	01:17.7
7	Thomas White 			-242	-1016	16:57.7	53:23.3	01:41.2
8	Sean Fitzpatrick 			More Than 7		17:15.7	10:39.0	01:59.2
9	Matt Blanco 			More Than 7		17:24.5	28:03.6	02:08.1
10	Kevin Hildner 			More Than 7		18:28.6	46:32.3	03:12.2
								
Team - Lincoln Way North				Finish Position - 22				
Team Score (places): 606			Team Score (times): 1:20:04.0			Ave Time:16:00.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	John Chomiak 			37	37	15:15.6	15:15.6	00:00.0
2	Noah Healy 			95	132	15:51.0	31:06.7	00:35.3
3	Mark Harris 			128	260	16:05.6	47:12.3	00:49.9
4	Nick Niendorf 			166	426	16:23.0	03:35.4	01:07.3
5	Mike Trost 			180	606	16:28.6	20:04.0	01:13.0
6	Demetri Panici 			-206	-812	16:39.1	36:43.1	01:23.4
7	Ryan Belavich 			-226	-1038	16:47.6	53:30.7	01:31.9
8	James Sullivan 			More Than 7		16:56.9	10:27.7	01:41.2
9	Joe Shuetz 			More Than 7		17:20.0	27:47.8	02:04.4
10	Will Newman 			More Than 7		17:41.2	45:29.0	02:25.5
								
Team - Minooka				Finish Position - 23				
Team Score (places): 649			Team Score (times): 1:20:21.6			Ave Time:16:04.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Gabriel Ceballos 			40	40	15:17.4	15:17.4	00:00.0
2	Soren Knudsen 			92	132	15:49.7	31:07.2	00:32.3
3	Miguel Lomeli 			135	267	16:07.7	47:15.0	00:50.3
4	Ben Ubert 			173	440	16:26.0	03:41.1	01:08.6
5	Justin Tutt 			209	649	16:40.5	20:21.6	01:23.0
6	Jack Sullivan 			-210	-859	16:41.7	37:03.3	01:24.2
7	Michael Bozue 			-240	-1099	16:56.8	54:00.2	01:39.4
8	Henry Bugajski 			More Than 7		17:03.5	11:03.7	01:46.1
9	Brendan McGrath 			More Than 7		17:03.9	28:07.7	01:46.5
10	Matthew Mason 			More Than 7		17:04.8	45:12.6	01:47.3
								
Team - Edwardsville				Finish Position - 24				
Team Score (places): 684			Team Score (times): 1:20:10.9			Ave Time:16:02.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Brydon Groves-Scott 			5	5	14:46.3	14:46.3	00:00.0
2	Wes Schoenthal 			17	22	15:05.7	29:52.1	00:19.3
3	Jack Lever 			215	237	16:43.9	46:36.1	01:57.6
4	Hunter Hessler 			219	456	16:45.0	03:21.1	01:58.6
5	Zach Gabel 			228	684	16:49.7	20:10.9	02:03.4
6	Jacob Schoenthal 			-261	-945	17:09.8	37:20.7	02:23.4
7	Dalton Masterson 			-294	-1239	17:32.2	54:52.9	02:45.8
8	Luke Raffaelle 			More Than 7		17:44.4	12:37.4	02:58.0
9	Nick Aramowicz 			More Than 7		18:01.0	30:38.5	03:14.7
10	Tyler Farrar 			More Than 7		18:27.4	49:05.9	03:41.1
								
Team - Jacobs High School				Finish Position - 25				
Team Score (places): 693			Team Score (times): 1:20:46.8			Ave Time:16:09.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kyle Ross 			81	81	15:44.5	15:44.5	00:00.0
2	Garrett Brenizer 			110	191	15:57.4	31:42.0	00:12.9
3	Austin Albrecht 			148	339	16:13.3	47:55.4	00:28.8
4	Cole Schwarz 			151	490	16:13.6	04:09.0	00:29.0
5	Joseph Sipioski 			203	693	16:37.8	20:46.8	00:53.3
6	Alec Bognar 			-214	-907	16:43.7	37:30.6	00:59.1
7	Michael Blanding 			-245	-1152	16:59.5	54:30.1	01:14.9
8	James Hennessy 			More Than 7		17:05.6	11:35.7	01:21.0
9	Matt Goldby 			More Than 7		17:14.5	28:50.3	01:30.0
10	Austin Nguyen 			More Than 7		17:15.5	46:05.8	01:30.9
								
Team - Conant				Finish Position - 26				
Team Score (places): 736			Team Score (times): 1:21:11.3			Ave Time:16:14.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Janczy James 			125	125	16:04.7	16:04.7	00:00.0
2	Chris DiGioia 			133	258	16:07.2	32:11.9	00:02.4
3	Dominic DeMore 			142	400	16:10.8	48:22.7	00:06.0
4	Chris Serrano 			161	561	16:20.9	04:43.6	00:16.1
5	Jason Giuliano 			175	736	16:27.7	21:11.3	00:22.9
6	Armaan Goyal 			-257	-993	17:05.8	38:17.1	01:01.0
7	Rian Stanford 			-262	-1255	17:10.6	55:27.8	01:05.8
								
Team - Downers Grove South				Finish Position - 27				
Team Score (places): 775			Team Score (times): 1:21:21.4			Ave Time:16:16.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jack LaLonde 			52	52	15:23.0	15:23.0	00:00.0
2	Alan Zhou 			134	186	16:07.6	31:30.7	00:44.5
3	Zach Scheffel 			169	355	16:24.8	47:55.6	01:01.7
4	Stephen Pipilas 			177	532	16:27.9	04:23.5	01:04.8
5	Grant Lester 			243	775	16:57.8	21:21.4	01:34.7
6	Tim Arnold 			-266	-1041	17:13.3	38:34.7	01:50.2
7	Mike Fogarty 			-276	-1317	17:18.0	55:52.8	01:54.9
8	Adam Gray 			More Than 7		17:34.3	13:27.1	02:11.2
9	Steven Rotunno 			More Than 7		17:53.9	31:21.1	02:30.8
								
Team - Berwyn/Cicero Morton				Finish Position - 28				
Team Score (places): 797			Team Score (times): 1:21:24.3			Ave Time:16:16.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Eduardo Martinez 			23	23	15:06.7	15:06.7	00:00.0
2	Robert Loris 			119	142	16:01.2	31:07.9	00:54.5
3	Edgar Montero 			182	324	16:29.3	47:37.3	01:22.6
4	Jorge Rodriguez 			224	548	16:46.4	04:23.7	01:39.7
5	Luis Escarcega 			249	797	17:00.5	21:24.3	01:53.8
6	Omar Prado 			-277	-1074	17:19.3	38:43.6	02:12.6
7	Thomas Hernadez 			-284	-1358	17:25.0	56:08.6	02:18.3
8	Bryan Huerta 			More Than 7		17:51.6	14:00.3	02:44.9
9	Armando Arreola 			More Than 7		17:52.2	31:52.5	02:45.5
10	Colin Anderson 			More Than 7		18:08.0	50:00.6	03:01.3
								
Team - Geneva High School				Finish Position - 29				
Team Score (places): 815			Team Score (times): 1:21:39.8			Ave Time:16:19.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Mitchael Deamantopulo 			58	58	15:27.5	15:27.5	00:00.0
2	Brian Caskey 			170	228	16:25.6	31:53.1	00:58.1
3	Brian Kuehl 			183	411	16:29.6	48:22.7	01:02.0
4	Julian Desens 			188	599	16:32.7	04:55.5	01:05.1
5	Tyler Dau 			216	815	16:44.3	21:39.8	01:16.8
6	Brian Beck 			-273	-1088	17:16.8	38:56.7	01:49.3
7	Jake Tracey 			-340	-1428	19:27.9	58:24.6	04:00.4
								
Team - United Township HS (East Moline)				Finish Position - 30				
Team Score (places): 838			Team Score (times): 1:21:46.4			Ave Time:16:21.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kyle Riege 			60	60	15:28.9	15:28.9	00:00.0
2	Isaac Boore 			150	210	16:13.5	31:42.5	00:44.5
3	Justin Verlinden 			174	384	16:26.7	48:09.2	00:57.7
4	Nathan Scherschel 			222	606	16:45.9	04:55.2	01:16.9
5	Jacob Wright 			232	838	16:51.1	21:46.4	01:22.1
6	Sawyer Swearingen 			-244	-1082	16:57.9	38:44.3	01:28.9
7	Jacob Varble 			-290	-1372	17:29.0	56:13.3	02:00.0
								
Team - Evanston Township High School				Finish Position - 31				
Team Score (places): 869			Team Score (times): 1:22:08.2			Ave Time:16:25.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Carl Klamm 			77	77	15:40.7	15:40.7	00:00.0
2	Esteban Escabar 			153	230	16:15.2	31:55.9	00:34.4
3	Conrad Gordon 			163	393	16:22.4	48:18.4	00:41.6
4	Spencer Eanes 			235	628	16:52.8	05:11.2	01:12.0
5	David Burkhart 			241	869	16:56.9	22:08.2	01:16.2
6	Paul Clarke 			-247	-1116	17:00.4	39:08.6	01:19.6
7	Sam Bergman 			-250	-1366	17:01.6	56:10.3	01:20.8
								
Team - St. Charles North High School				Finish Position - 32				
Team Score (places): 886			Team Score (times): 1:22:15.5			Ave Time:16:27.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Carter Stibgen 			123	123	16:04.0	16:04.0	00:00.0
2	Chris Suda 			144	267	16:12.2	32:16.3	00:08.1
3	Brett Lee 			195	462	16:35.7	48:52.0	00:31.6
4	Joey Rangel 			201	663	16:37.1	05:29.2	00:33.0
5	Tyler Cabrera 			223	886	16:46.3	22:15.5	00:42.2
6	Luke Zanis 			-254	-1140	17:04.8	39:20.4	01:00.7
7	Michael Boone 			-256	-1396	17:05.6	56:26.1	01:01.5
8	Bo Ruttens 			More Than 7		17:06.0	13:32.1	01:01.9
9	Tyler Tomich 			More Than 7		17:23.2	30:55.3	01:19.1
10	Steve Lewandowski 			More Than 7		17:35.6	48:30.9	01:31.5
								
Team - Dundee-Crown High School				Finish Position - 33				
Team Score (places): 892			Team Score (times): 1:22:21.9			Ave Time:16:28.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Todd Noreen 			156	156	16:17.5	16:17.5	00:00.0
2	Alex Clark 			159	315	16:19.7	32:37.3	00:02.2
3	Enrique Nueve 			171	486	16:25.6	49:02.9	00:08.1
4	Joshua Wizgird 			176	662	16:27.8	05:30.8	00:10.3
5	Logan Hayes 			230	892	16:51.0	22:21.9	00:33.5
6	David Yonamine 			-253	-1145	17:03.2	39:25.2	00:45.7
7	Danny Price 			-302	-1447	17:36.9	57:02.1	01:19.3
8	Max Grzelak 			More Than 7		18:05.2	15:07.3	01:47.7
9	Leo Kessler 			More Than 7		18:34.6	33:42.0	02:17.1
								
Team - Metea Valley				Finish Position - 34				
Team Score (places): 923			Team Score (times): 1:22:34.2			Ave Time:16:30.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Brendan McGrath 			157	157	16:18.6	16:18.6	00:00.0
2	Ben Piotrowski 			178	335	16:28.0	32:46.6	00:09.4
3	Ben Casselman 			189	524	16:33.2	49:19.8	00:14.5
4	Ralph Papa 			192	716	16:34.4	05:54.3	00:15.8
5	Lucas Lusk 			207	923	16:39.9	22:34.2	00:21.3
6	Craig Philipp 			-260	-1183	17:08.6	39:42.9	00:50.0
7	Charles Schafer 			-288	-1471	17:28.5	57:11.4	01:09.9
8	Raimon Roglans 			More Than 7		17:39.0	14:50.5	01:20.4
9	Derek Roberts 			More Than 7		17:39.0	32:29.6	01:20.4
10	Riley Carlson 			More Than 7		17:42.9	50:12.5	01:24.2
								
Team - Fremd High School				Finish Position - 35				
Team Score (places): 925			Team Score (times): 1:22:46.0			Ave Time:16:33.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Danny Peterson 			106	106	15:55.1	15:55.1	00:00.0
2	Joseph Smaga 			132	238	16:06.6	32:01.7	00:11.5
3	Jack Buban 			160	398	16:20.3	48:22.0	00:25.2
4	liyu Liu 			263	661	17:11.5	05:33.6	01:16.4
5	Alex Lytle 			264	925	17:12.3	22:46.0	01:17.2
6	Nathaniel Jinkens 			-285	-1210	17:26.4	40:12.4	01:31.3
7	Gianfranco Torres 			-316	-1526	17:56.3	58:08.8	02:01.2
								
Team - West Aurora				Finish Position - 36				
Team Score (places): 967			Team Score (times): 1:22:57.1			Ave Time:16:35.4		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Connor McCue 			20	20	15:06.2	15:06.2	00:00.0
2	David Castillo 			162	182	16:22.2	31:28.5	01:15.9
3	Sergio Rios 			248	430	17:00.5	48:29.0	01:54.2
4	Evan Castillo 			259	689	17:07.6	05:36.6	02:01.3
5	Fernando Romero 			278	967	17:20.4	22:57.1	02:14.1
6	Rordan Stanton 			-282	-1249	17:21.2	40:18.3	02:14.9
7	Griffin Morrill 			-304	-1553	17:38.4	57:56.8	02:32.2
8	Jason Zak 			More Than 7		18:14.2	16:11.0	03:07.9
								
Team - Bolingbrook				Finish Position - 37				
Team Score (places): 973			Team Score (times): 1:23:12.9			Ave Time:16:38.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Johnathon Cook 			49	49	15:21.2	15:21.2	00:00.0
2	Bjorn Shroda 			130	179	16:06.0	31:27.3	00:44.7
3	Caleb Robertson 			199	378	16:36.4	48:03.7	01:15.1
4	Isaac Camacho 			297	675	17:33.9	05:37.7	02:12.6
5	Mark Bennett 			298	973	17:35.2	23:12.9	02:13.9
6	Lyndal Johnson 			-303	-1276	17:38.4	40:51.3	02:17.1
7	Nathan Junkroski 			-317	-1593	17:57.9	58:49.3	02:36.6
8	Joshua Beyler 			More Than 7		17:59.1	16:48.4	02:37.8
9	Francisco Meija 			More Than 7		18:42.8	35:31.2	03:21.5
10	Brandon Carlson 			More Than 7		18:43.8	54:15.1	03:22.5
								
Team - Rolling Meadows High School				Finish Position - 38				
Team Score (places): 977			Team Score (times): 1:23:10.8			Ave Time:16:38.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Tim Howley 			112	112	15:58.1	15:58.1	00:00.0
2	Colin Piscitello 			154	266	16:16.5	32:14.6	00:18.3
3	John Gerardi 			184	450	16:29.8	48:44.5	00:31.7
4	Joe Hume 			221	671	16:45.9	05:30.5	00:47.7
5	Trevor West 			306	977	17:40.3	23:10.8	01:42.1
6	Jose Padilla 			-331	-1308	18:38.0	41:48.8	02:39.8
7	Liam Fruzyna 			-336	-1644	18:49.9	00:38.7	02:51.7
								
Team - Oak Lawn Community HS				Finish Position - 39				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:24:01.8			Ave Time:16:48.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Luis Garcia 			89	89	15:47.9	15:47.9	00:00.0
2	Diego Arana 			111	200	15:57.9	31:45.9	00:10.0
3	Steve Raybould 			274	474	17:16.9	49:02.8	01:28.9
4	Dan Reyes 			291	765	17:29.0	06:31.9	01:41.0
5	Eric Sciaky 			293	1058	17:29.9	24:01.8	01:41.9
6	Romello Williams 			-301	-1359	17:36.7	41:38.5	01:48.7
7	Brian Baldwin 			-324	-1683	18:16.0	59:54.6	02:28.0
8	Pat Gudanowski 			More Than 7		18:19.8	18:14.5	02:31.8
9	Chris Aherne 			More Than 7		18:54.6	37:09.1	03:06.6
								
Team - Willowbrook				Finish Position - 40				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:24:20.3			Ave Time:16:52.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jimmy Funteas, Jr. 			59	59	15:28.6	15:28.6	00:00.0
2	Marco Martinez 			129	188	16:05.7	31:34.4	00:37.1
3	Casey King 			281	469	17:21.1	48:55.5	01:52.5
4	Chris Turek 			307	776	17:41.1	06:36.6	02:12.5
5	Chris Senese 			308	1084	17:43.6	24:20.3	02:15.0
6	Adrian Gonzales 			-311	-1395	17:48.6	42:08.9	02:20.0
7	Jack Garner 			-313	-1708	17:50.5	59:59.5	02:21.9
8	Andrew Wohnrade 			More Than 7		17:50.5	17:50.0	02:21.9
9	Kevin Rezek 			More Than 7		17:52.3	35:42.4	02:23.7
10	Cristian Batiz 			More Than 7		19:53.4	55:35.8	04:24.8
								
Team - Leyden High School				Finish Position - 41				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:25:02.6			Ave Time:17:00.5		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Mati Szelazek 			104	104	15:54.6	15:54.6	00:00.0
2	Alan Prado 			168	272	16:24.4	32:19.0	00:29.7
3	Juan Castraneda 			251	523	17:02.0	49:21.1	01:07.4
4	Joshua Pitts 			275	798	17:17.4	06:38.5	01:22.7
5	Ivan Chaidez 			325	1123	18:24.0	25:02.6	02:29.4
6	David Morales 			-332	-1455	18:40.8	43:43.4	02:46.1
7	Kris Carredano 			-338	-1793	19:17.5	03:00.9	03:22.8
8	Jorge Sanchez 			More Than 7		19:36.7	22:37.6	03:42.0
9	Anthony Avalos 			More Than 7		20:18.2	42:55.9	04:23.6
								
Team - Moline High School				Finish Position - 42				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:24:28.2			Ave Time:16:53.6		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Timothy Knobloch 			137	137	16:08.6	16:08.6	00:00.0
2	Conor Sapp 			225	362	16:47.0	32:55.6	00:38.4
3	Andrew Levesque 			238	600	16:53.6	49:49.2	00:44.9
4	Bryce Poston 			255	855	17:05.3	06:54.5	00:56.6
5	Connor Dessert 			296	1151	17:33.6	24:28.2	01:25.0
6	Aric Fowler 			-300	-1451	17:35.4	42:03.7	01:26.8
7	Jake Nord 			-310	-1761	17:46.2	59:49.9	01:37.5
8	Tanner McAnally 			More Than 7		17:49.8	17:39.8	01:41.2
								
Team - Lockport Township High School				Finish Position - 43				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:24:34.3			Ave Time:16:54.8		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Drew Ellwood 			213	213	16:43.2	16:43.2	00:00.0
2	Nicholas Razo 			220	433	16:45.5	33:28.7	00:02.3
3	Cade Musich 			236	669	16:53.1	50:21.8	00:09.8
4	Jonathan Crosse 			246	915	16:59.6	07:21.5	00:16.4
5	Lucas Czerwonka 			265	1180	17:12.8	24:34.3	00:29.5
6	Zach Keefe 			-283	-1463	17:24.6	41:58.9	00:41.4
7	Matthew Boyd 			-309	-1772	17:45.1	59:44.1	01:01.9
8	Liam Kennedy 			More Than 7		17:53.0	17:37.2	01:09.8
9	Joe Szmankski 			More Than 7		17:57.5	35:34.7	01:14.3
10	Nathan Murray 			More Than 7		17:58.5	53:33.3	01:15.3
								
Team - Niles West High School				Finish Position - 44				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:24:41.0			Ave Time:16:56.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Atul Krishna 			198	198	16:36.0	16:36.0	00:00.0
2	Adrian Vargas 			211	409	16:41.8	33:17.9	00:05.8
3	Scott Eric 			252	661	17:02.6	50:20.6	00:26.6
4	Marco Alanis 			258	919	17:06.3	07:27.0	00:30.3
5	Frankie Santa 			267	1186	17:14.0	24:41.0	00:37.9
6	Sam Iverson 			-270	-1456	17:14.9	41:56.0	00:38.9
7	Niko Dominguez 			-280	-1736	17:21.1	59:17.1	00:45.0
8	Mateen Hussani 			More Than 7		17:27.9	16:45.0	00:51.8
9	Sebastian Villegas 			More Than 7		18:16.5	35:01.5	01:40.4
10	Emanuel Rivera 			More Than 7		18:25.9	53:27.4	01:49.8
								
Team - Zion Benton Twp. High School				Finish Position - 45				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:26:15.1			Ave Time:17:15.0		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Desmond Washington 			149	149	16:13.4	16:13.4	00:00.0
2	Kenneth Caples 			202	351	16:37.8	32:51.2	00:24.4
3	Jaime Cantu 			305	656	17:39.1	50:30.4	01:25.7
4	Joseph Norrish 			312	968	17:49.3	08:19.8	01:35.9
5	Sergio Vargas 			315	1283	17:55.3	26:15.1	01:41.9
6	John Cruz 			-319	-1602	18:02.2	44:17.4	01:48.8
7	Collin Luell 			-322	-1924	18:08.0	02:25.4	01:54.5
8	Delown Hall 			More Than 7		18:08.5	20:33.9	01:55.0
9	Roderick Clark 			More Than 7		18:54.9	39:28.9	02:41.5
10	Warren Strickland 			More Than 7		19:06.2	58:35.1	02:52.8
								
Team - Andrew High School				Finish Position - 46				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:26:41.3			Ave Time:17:20.2		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lance Gacek 			208	208	16:40.0	16:40.0	00:00.0
2	Scotty Zajac 			287	495	17:27.9	34:08.0	00:47.9
3	Devyn Haseltine 			289	784	17:28.9	51:36.9	00:48.8
4	Tommy Doyle 			292	1076	17:29.1	09:06.1	00:49.0
5	Nick Bobber 			299	1375	17:35.2	26:41.3	00:55.2
6	Ryan Ballard 			-323	-1698	18:11.5	44:52.9	01:31.5
7	Connor Burns 			-334	-2032	18:45.4	03:38.3	02:05.3
8	Jack Ryan 			More Than 7		19:07.3	22:45.7	02:27.3
								
Team - Rock Island HS Boys				Finish Position - 47				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:26:46.8			Ave Time:17:21.3		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Josh Hathorn 			231	231	16:51.1	16:51.1	00:00.0
2	Honore Lapaka 			268	499	17:14.5	34:05.7	00:23.4
3	Ian Washam 			279	778	17:20.6	51:26.3	00:29.4
4	Alex Klumb 			286	1064	17:27.8	08:54.2	00:36.7
5	Cameron Green 			314	1378	17:52.6	26:46.8	01:01.5
6	Terrell Robinson 			-320	-1698	18:04.4	44:51.3	01:13.3
7	Pearson Kerchner 			-327	-2025	18:29.4	03:20.8	01:38.3
8	Sean Anderson 			More Than 7		18:39.3	22:00.1	01:48.1
9	Adam Stire 			More Than 7		19:44.8	41:45.0	02:53.6
								
Team - Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS				Finish Position - 48				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:27:44.9			Ave Time:17:32.9		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Zach Joaquin 			217	217	16:44.7	16:44.7	00:00.0
2	Brady Davis 			269	486	17:14.6	33:59.4	00:29.9
3	Lenny Baumann 			272	758	17:16.6	51:16.0	00:31.8
4	David Martin 			318	1076	17:59.3	09:15.3	01:14.6
5	Jacob LaMore 			328	1404	18:29.5	27:44.9	01:44.8
6	Steven McDaniels 			-329	-1733	18:31.8	46:16.7	01:47.1
7	Lucas Hassett 			-335	-2068	18:47.6	05:04.3	02:02.8
8	Michael Stoll 			More Than 7		18:49.7	23:54.1	02:05.0
9	Kyle McGinley 			More Than 7		18:51.0	42:45.1	02:06.2
10	Zack Bruder 			More Than 7		19:20.5	02:05.7	02:35.8
								
Team - Addison Trail				Finish Position - 49				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 1:29:20.5			Ave Time:17:52.1		
	Name			O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Demetrio Cervantes 			233	233	16:51.6	16:51.6	00:00.0
2	Luis Eugenio 			271	504	17:16.5	34:08.1	00:24.8
3	Julio Cervantes 			321	825	18:06.5	52:14.6	01:14.8
4	Danny Bueno 			326	1151	18:29.0	10:43.6	01:37.3
5	Noah Boucekkine 			330	1481	18:36.8	29:20.5	01:45.2
6	Jonathon Loi 			-339	-1820	19:18.6	48:39.2	02:27.0
7	Raymond Loi 			-341	-2161	19:42.1	08:21.3	02:50.5

Overall Finish List - Boys									
									
									
Boys - Open									
									
									
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name			Team			Time	Pace
1	1	Luke Duros 			New Trier High School 			15:37.4	5:12/M
2	(< 5)	Ethan Planson 			Hinsdale Central High School 			15:45.8	5:15/M
3	2	Caleb Ferguson 			Neuqua Valley 			15:50.2	5:17/M
4	3	Max Rainer 			Neuqua Valley 			15:55.9	5:18/M
5	4	Zach Schreier 			New Trier High School 			15:56.6	5:19/M
6	5	Wylie Anderson 			Neuqua Valley 			15:59.4	5:20/M
7	6	Matthew Milostan 			Neuqua Valley 			16:05.8	5:22/M
8	7	Jeremy Glickman 			New Trier High School 			16:05.9	5:22/M
9	8	Om Kanwar 			New Trier High School 			16:06.0	5:22/M
10	9	Jack Solon 			New Trier High School 			16:07.7	5:22/M
11	(< 5)	Sam Kuhn 			Fishers HS 			16:09.0	5:23/M
12	10	Charlie Maher 			New Trier High School 			16:10.7	5:23/M
13	11	Warren Blood 			New Trier High School 			16:13.2	5:24/M
14	12	Ryan Kennedy 			Neuqua Valley 			16:13.5	5:24/M
15	(< 5)	Ryan Doorhy 			Hinsdale Central High School 			16:15.0	5:25/M
16	13	Danny Winek 			Neuqua Valley 			16:15.4	5:25/M
17	14	Michael McMaster 			Neuqua Valley 			16:15.9	5:25/M
18	15	Nick Lombardo 			Glenbard West 			16:16.3	5:25/M
19	16	WILL CORNISH 			Naperville Central 			16:23.0	5:28/M
20	(< 5)	Jacob Belgrad 			Hinsdale Central High School 			16:23.3	5:28/M
21	17	Tanner Gillam 			Normal University 			16:24.4	5:28/M
22	18	Andrew Best 			Lyons Township 			16:27.4	5:29/M
23	19	Eddie Herz 			Highland Park High School 			16:27.8	5:29/M
24	20	Luke Vogelgesang 			Fremd High School 			16:28.4	5:29/M
25	21	Alex Pall 			Lyons Township 			16:30.3	5:30/M
26	(< 5)	Craig Chandler 			Fishers HS 			16:30.7	5:30/M
27	22	Joseph Imburgia 			Lockport Township High School 			16:31.4	5:30/M
28	23	Dan Palmer 			Lyons Township 			16:32.2	5:31/M
29	24	JOHN LABOE 			Naperville Central 			16:38.1	5:33/M
30	25	Tim McCarthy 			Lyons Township 			16:38.9	5:33/M
31	26	John Hagen 			Lyons Township 			16:39.6	5:33/M
32	27	Brandon Herman 			Lyons Township 			16:40.1	5:33/M
33	28	Christopher Jeske 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:40.4	5:33/M
34	(> 7)	Colin Weidman 			Neuqua Valley 			16:40.6	5:33/M
35	(< 5)	Peter Werling 			Fishers HS 			16:40.6	5:33/M
36	29	Wes York 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			16:41.4	5:34/M
37	30	Dante Domenella 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			16:42.6	5:34/M
38	(< 5)	Cody Hoshell 			Minooka 			16:42.6	5:34/M
39	31	Graham Kutchek 			Lyons Township 			16:44.1	5:35/M
40	32	Gabe Nkpe 			Plainfield North 			16:44.4	5:35/M
41	(> 7)	Roland VanTassell 			Lyons Township 			16:45.0	5:35/M
42	33	Jared Schuckman 			Normal University 			16:45.3	5:35/M
43	(< 5)	Daniel Greiwe 			Fishers HS 			16:45.3	5:35/M
44	(< 5)	Mark Harvey 			Whitney Young H.S 			16:45.8	5:35/M
45	34	TYLER HAMPTON 			Naperville Central 			16:45.8	5:35/M
46	35	Jeremy Horn 			Jacobs High School 			16:46.1	5:35/M
47	36	Will Buechner 			Glenbard West 			16:46.8	5:35/M
48	37	Brenden McGath 			Plainfield North 			16:47.8	5:36/M
49	38	Emmitt Billing 			Glenbard West 			16:48.0	5:36/M
50	39	Liam Vaughn 			Normal University 			16:48.3	5:36/M
51	40	Tristan Jahn 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:50.5	5:37/M
52	(< 5)	Lorenzo Capista 			Minooka 			16:50.5	5:37/M
53	41	Patrick Willhalm 			Plainfield North 			16:51.3	5:37/M
54	42	Josh Stadler 			Plainfield North 			16:52.7	5:37/M
55	(< 5)	William Roberts 			Minooka 			16:54.3	5:38/M
56	(> 7)	Nick Green 			Neuqua Valley 			16:55.4	5:38/M
57	(< 5)	Vincent Bazzarone 			Minooka 			16:56.0	5:39/M
58	43	Keit Contreras 			Fremd High School 			16:56.0	5:39/M
59	44	Cam Repking 			Glenbard West 			16:56.3	5:39/M
60	(> 7)	Danny Kilrea 			Lyons Township 			16:56.6	5:39/M
61	(> 7)	Tyler Bombacino 			Neuqua Valley 			16:56.7	5:39/M
62	45	Nick Chudzik 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:56.7	5:39/M
63	46	Robby Prescott 			Downers Grove North High School 			16:59.1	5:40/M
64	(> 7)	Josh Patel 			Neuqua Valley 			16:59.1	5:40/M
65	47	NICHOLAS BOBB 			Naperville Central 			16:59.1	5:40/M
66	48	John Morgan 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:00.3	5:40/M
67	49	Andrew Pilat 			McHenry 			17:00.3	5:40/M
68	50	Ed Worthem 			Fremd High School 			17:00.5	5:40/M
69	51	Kyle Eubanks 			Jacobs High School 			17:00.7	5:40/M
70	52	Joey Connelly 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:01.6	5:40/M
71	53	Paul Tonner 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:01.9	5:40/M
72	54	Dylan Kahn 			Highland Park High School 			17:02.7	5:41/M
73	55	THOMAS CUSHING 			Naperville Central 			17:03.1	5:41/M
74	(> 7)	Nolan Delaney 			Lyons Township 			17:03.3	5:41/M
75	56	Matt Klaus 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			17:03.6	5:41/M
76	(> 7)	Kellen Shaffer 			Neuqua Valley 			17:04.2	5:41/M
77	57	James Roach 			Batavia High School 			17:05.3	5:42/M
78	58	Esteban Serna 			Glenbard West 			17:05.6	5:42/M
79	(> 7)	Evan Novak 			Neuqua Valley 			17:05.8	5:42/M
80	59	KENTON NASH 			Naperville Central 			17:06.3	5:42/M
81	60	Jack Gillerlain 			Batavia High School 			17:08.4	5:43/M
82	(> 7)	Patrick Conway 			Neuqua Valley 			17:08.6	5:43/M
83	61	Zach Goliszewski 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:10.1	5:43/M
84	62	ADAM BALUTOWSKI 			Naperville Central 			17:10.7	5:43/M
85	63	Matthew Casey 			Highland Park High School 			17:11.9	5:44/M
86	64	William Taylor 			Jacobs High School 			17:13.2	5:44/M
87	(> 7)	John Stavropoulos 			Neuqua Valley 			17:13.9	5:44/M
88	65	Charlie Skurie 			Highland Park High School 			17:14.3	5:45/M
89	66	Robbie Tidwell 			Lincoln Way North 			17:14.6	5:45/M
90	(> 7)	BOBBY SZYMANSKI 			Naperville Central 			17:15.6	5:45/M
91	67	Danny Madoch 			Jacobs High School 			17:19.1	5:46/M
92	68	John McElmeel 			Batavia High School 			17:19.4	5:46/M
93	69	Jacob Ridderhoff 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:19.7	5:46/M
94	70	David Atkinson 			Jacobs High School 			17:20.2	5:47/M
95	71	Matt Cox 			Yorkville high school 			17:20.5	5:47/M
96	(> 7)	Henry Groya 			Lyons Township 			17:20.6	5:47/M
97	(> 7)	Timothy Fanelle 			Neuqua Valley 			17:21.0	5:47/M
98	(> 7)	Anand Haran 			Neuqua Valley 			17:22.0	5:47/M
99	(< 5)	Nick Baxter 			Whitney Young H.S 			17:22.3	5:47/M
100	72	Andrew Marek 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:23.0	5:48/M
101	73	Rob Harrington 			Lincoln Way North 			17:24.3	5:48/M
102	74	Michael Cervantes 			Batavia High School 			17:24.6	5:48/M
103	(> 7)	Luke Van Kovering 			Lyons Township 			17:25.3	5:48/M
104	(> 7)	Bradley Daw 			Neuqua Valley 			17:25.7	5:48/M
105	75	Drew Pellico 			Batavia High School 			17:26.2	5:49/M
106	(> 7)	CULLEN PIPER 			Naperville Central 			17:26.6	5:49/M
107	76	Shane Knanishu 			Batavia High School 			17:26.6	5:49/M
108	(< 5)	Augustine Barry 			Whitney Young H.S 			17:26.9	5:49/M
109	77	Jeff Lemenager 			Glenbard West 			17:26.9	5:49/M
110	(> 7)	JOEY MARCET 			Naperville Central 			17:27.0	5:49/M
111	(> 7)	Alexander Johnson 			Neuqua Valley 			17:27.1	5:49/M
112	78	Marty Motz 			Glenbard West 			17:27.5	5:49/M
113	79	Austin Rader 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			17:27.5	5:49/M
114	80	Chase Dexter 			Yorkville high school 			17:27.8	5:49/M
115	(< 5)	Ivan Bucio 			Whitney Young H.S 			17:28.1	5:49/M
116	81	Andrius Blekys 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:28.2	5:49/M
117	82	Cole Overbay 			McHenry 			17:28.6	5:49/M
118	83	Dawson Diederich 			Yorkville high school 			17:28.7	5:49/M
119	(> 7)	Michael Block 			Neuqua Valley 			17:28.7	5:49/M
120	84	Matt Swanson 			Edwardsville 			17:30.0	5:50/M
121	(> 7)	Ethan Ellis 			Glenbard West 			17:30.6	5:50/M
122	85	Spencer Olea 			McHenry 			17:30.7	5:50/M
123	86	Jaeden McIntosh 			St. Charles North High School 			17:31.8	5:50/M
124	(> 7)	Andrei Blanca 			Neuqua Valley 			17:32.0	5:51/M
125	(< 5)	Colin Sheehan 			Marmion Academy 			17:32.8	5:51/M
126	(> 7)	Lukas Weber 			Neuqua Valley 			17:33.3	5:51/M
127	87	Daniel Arias 			Highland Park High School 			17:33.8	5:51/M
128	88	Juan Estela 			Highland Park High School 			17:33.9	5:51/M
129	89	Anthony Imburgia 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:34.6	5:51/M
130	90	Jacob Fehrenbacher 			Batavia High School 			17:34.8	5:51/M
131	(> 7)	Robert Skoronski 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			17:35.1	5:52/M
132	(> 7)	Dylan Cooke 			Neuqua Valley 			17:36.1	5:52/M
133	(> 7)	MARK KOUCHOUKOS 			Naperville Central 			17:37.8	5:52/M
134	(> 7)	PATRICK BLAZEK 			Naperville Central 			17:37.8	5:52/M
135	91	Peter Levin 			Evanston Township High School 			17:38.5	5:53/M
136	(> 7)	Camden Leahy 			Neuqua Valley 			17:39.1	5:53/M
137	92	Austin Rutkowski 			Downers Grove South 			17:39.5	5:53/M
138	(> 7)	Muneeb Ansari 			Glenbard West 			17:39.6	5:53/M
139	93	Dillon Murphy 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:40.6	5:53/M
140	94	Adam Froeschke 			Jacobs High School 			17:40.8	5:53/M
141	95	Evan Schwarz 			Jacobs High School 			17:40.9	5:53/M
142	(> 7)	JEEVAN MADDILA 			Naperville Central 			17:41.3	5:54/M
143	(> 7)	Lorenz Sapanhila 			Jacobs High School 			17:41.9	5:54/M
144	96	Josh Grunke 			Yorkville high school 			17:42.2	5:54/M
145	97	Adrian Flores 			Plainfield North 			17:42.4	5:54/M
146	(> 7)	Jacob Downing 			Batavia High School 			17:42.8	5:54/M
147	98	Jacob Bullard 			Downers Grove South 			17:43.0	5:54/M
148	99	Ben Summers 			Yorkville high school 			17:43.0	5:54/M
149	(> 7)	DANNY DRINKARD 			Naperville Central 			17:43.4	5:54/M
150	100	David Nino 			Lincoln Way North 			17:43.7	5:54/M
151	(> 7)	Don Knapp 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:44.2	5:55/M
152	101	Danny Annese 			Downers Grove South 			17:44.3	5:55/M
153	(> 7)	Paul Neubauer 			Neuqua Valley 			17:45.2	5:55/M
154	(> 7)	Alan Poe 			Neuqua Valley 			17:45.2	5:55/M
155	102	Chris Lippi 			Downers Grove South 			17:47.0	5:56/M
156	103	Alex Hayden 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			17:47.3	5:56/M
157	(> 7)	Andrew Tarasuk 			Lyons Township 			17:48.1	5:56/M
158	(> 7)	MASON REDPATH 			Naperville Central 			17:48.4	5:56/M
159	104	Henry Finer 			Evanston Township High School 			17:48.4	5:56/M
160	105	Jacob Barbush 			West Aurora 			17:48.7	5:56/M
161	(> 7)	Bennett Bernardoni 			Batavia High School 			17:49.1	5:56/M
162	(> 7)	Jason Schlicher 			Batavia High School 			17:49.1	5:56/M
163	106	Brett Staufenberg 			Yorkville high school 			17:49.9	5:56/M
164	107	Trevor Viren 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			17:50.0	5:57/M
165	(> 7)	LUKE LABOE 			Naperville Central 			17:50.1	5:57/M
166	(> 7)	SCOTT MORGAN 			Naperville Central 			17:50.5	5:57/M
167	(> 7)	David Kucher 			Glenbard West 			17:50.7	5:57/M
168	(> 7)	TREVER MOORE 			Naperville Central 			17:51.0	5:57/M
169	(> 7)	Nick Torres 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:51.2	5:57/M
170	108	Kazuhiro Higuchi 			Fremd High School 			17:51.2	5:57/M
171	109	Zach Smith 			St. Charles North High School 			17:52.5	5:57/M
172	(> 7)	Jack McGinnis 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:53.2	5:58/M
173	(> 7)	Rocco Manzo 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:53.5	5:58/M
174	(> 7)	Erik Huenecke 			Neuqua Valley 			17:53.7	5:58/M
175	(> 7)	James Imundo 			Batavia High School 			17:53.8	5:58/M
176	110	Colin Brown 			Moline High School 			17:54.0	5:58/M
177	111	Logan Singer 			Evanston Township High School 			17:54.3	5:58/M
178	112	Will Hengehold 			Edwardsville 			17:54.4	5:58/M
179	(> 7)	Cameron Benes 			Glenbard West 			17:54.7	5:58/M
180	(> 7)	Ryan Cantlin 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:54.9	5:58/M
181	113	Nick Elms 			Conant 			17:55.4	5:58/M
182	(> 7)	RICK LI 			Naperville Central 			17:55.4	5:58/M
183	114	Alejandro Gutierrez 			Highland Park High School 			17:55.9	5:58/M
184	(> 7)	Keanan Ginell 			Neuqua Valley 			17:56.1	5:59/M
185	(> 7)	David Heller 			Highland Park High School 			17:56.3	5:59/M
186	115	Mark Alvarez 			Downers Grove South 			17:56.7	5:59/M
187	116	Andrew Kelley 			Fremd High School 			17:56.8	5:59/M
188	(> 7)	Zack Goldberg 			Highland Park High School 			17:57.1	5:59/M
189	117	Grant Bowers 			Yorkville high school 			17:57.1	5:59/M
190	(> 7)	Ryan Birkmeier 			Downers Grove North High School 			17:57.5	5:59/M
191	118	Alex Bishop 			St. Charles North High School 			17:57.6	5:59/M
192	(> 7)	Kyle Bender 			Neuqua Valley 			17:57.7	5:59/M
193	(> 7)	Harrison Freeman 			Highland Park High School 			17:58.1	5:59/M
194	119	Eli DeWilde 			Moline High School 			17:59.4	6:00/M
195	120	Kenneth Sodetz 			West Aurora 			17:59.4	6:00/M
196	121	Zak Vincent 			West Aurora 			17:59.9	6:00/M
197	122	Devin Dobbles 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			18:00.0	6:00/M
198	123	Alex Harness 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			18:00.0	6:00/M
199	(> 7)	Andrew Huang 			Neuqua Valley 			18:00.2	6:00/M
200	(< 5)	Joe Dutton 			Marmion Academy 			18:00.4	6:00/M
201	124	Girard Sweeney 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:01.7	6:00/M
202	125	Matthew Shefner 			McHenry 			18:02.0	6:01/M
203	(> 7)	Alex Frank 			Highland Park High School 			18:02.3	6:01/M
204	(> 7)	Dylan Rogers 			Jacobs High School 			18:02.7	6:01/M
205	(> 7)	Tom Crawshaw 			Lyons Township 			18:03.3	6:01/M
206	126	Luke Sutherland 			St. Charles North High School 			18:03.3	6:01/M
207	127	Harris Porter 			Normal University 			18:03.6	6:01/M
208	128	Ian Willoughby 			Plainfield North 			18:04.0	6:01/M
209	(> 7)	Mark Jerabek 			Neuqua Valley 			18:04.2	6:01/M
210	129	Daniel Meyer 			Evanston Township High School 			18:04.8	6:01/M
211	130	Kirtan Sapra 			Conant 			18:05.2	6:02/M
212	131	Ethan Hawker 			Evanston Township High School 			18:05.4	6:02/M
213	132	Braden Kramer 			Lockport Township High School 			18:05.7	6:02/M
214	133	Josh Zurawski 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:05.8	6:02/M
215	(> 7)	Will Ackerman 			Neuqua Valley 			18:06.2	6:02/M
216	(> 7)	Bobby Lendebarker 			Glenbard West 			18:07.8	6:02/M
217	134	Jacob Schein 			Niles North High School 			18:08.2	6:03/M
218	135	Adam Bormann 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:09.1	6:03/M
219	(> 7)	Sean Mooney 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			18:09.4	6:03/M
220	136	Kyle Goodwin 			Lincoln Way North 			18:10.6	6:03/M
221	137	Jalil Gay 			Rock Island HS Boys 			18:11.0	6:04/M
222	138	Tyler Stokes 			St. Charles North High School 			18:11.2	6:04/M
223	139	Brandon Hutton 			Downers Grove South 			18:12.3	6:04/M
224	(> 7)	Garrett Weber 			Neuqua Valley 			18:12.3	6:04/M
225	140	Brendon Kaunas 			McHenry 			18:12.5	6:04/M
226	(> 7)	James Mangan 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			18:12.9	6:04/M
227	(> 7)	Michael Downs 			Batavia High School 			18:13.0	6:04/M
228	(> 7)	Joe Tarszowicz 			Neuqua Valley 			18:13.3	6:04/M
229	(> 7)	Rich McKenna 			Batavia High School 			18:13.3	6:04/M
230	(> 7)	Jay Levin 			Highland Park High School 			18:14.0	6:05/M
231	141	Tomas Dominguez 			West Aurora 			18:14.3	6:05/M
232	142	Zack  Murphy 			Fremd High School 			18:14.5	6:05/M
233	143	Ramirez Miguel 			Fremd High School 			18:15.2	6:05/M
234	144	Marcus Miller 			Rock Island HS Boys 			18:17.1	6:06/M
235	145	Chris Maiello 			St. Charles North High School 			18:18.0	6:06/M
236	(> 7)	Jackson Gehr 			Jacobs High School 			18:18.2	6:06/M
237	146	Jeremy Canfield 			Downers Grove South 			18:18.7	6:06/M
238	(> 7)	MATTHEW ROBINSON 			Naperville Central 			18:18.9	6:06/M
239	147	Ryan Lodico 			Moline High School 			18:19.1	6:06/M
240	148	Sam Torrens 			Conant 			18:19.3	6:06/M
241	(> 7)	Jake Dougherty 			Highland Park High School 			18:19.5	6:06/M
242	149	Jay Lickert 			Edwardsville 			18:19.7	6:06/M
243	(> 7)	Peter O'Neil 			Neuqua Valley 			18:20.0	6:07/M
244	(> 7)	Nick D'Orazio 			Glenbard West 			18:21.1	6:07/M
245	150	Connor Lejman 			Conant 			18:21.2	6:07/M
246	(> 7)	Shawn Trimble 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			18:21.6	6:07/M
247	151	Shawn O'Niell 			Moline High School 			18:21.6	6:07/M
248	152	Sam McCormick 			Edwardsville 			18:22.4	6:07/M
249	153	Holden Potter 			Edwardsville 			18:23.2	6:08/M
250	154	Christian Gonzalez 			Lockport Township High School 			18:23.4	6:08/M
251	155	Tripp Turchik 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:23.5	6:08/M
252	(> 7)	Nate Fischer 			Glenbard West 			18:23.7	6:08/M
253	(> 7)	Stan Smid 			Downers Grove South 			18:23.8	6:08/M
254	(> 7)	Jacob Liss 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:24.3	6:08/M
255	156	Sam Horvath 			Plainfield North 			18:24.4	6:08/M
256	157	Kyle Morimoto 			Conant 			18:24.4	6:08/M
257	(> 7)	Sam Ellis 			Neuqua Valley 			18:24.4	6:08/M
258	(> 7)	Matt Hosler 			Plainfield North 			18:24.8	6:08/M
259	(> 7)	Paul Aclibon 			Plainfield North 			18:25.0	6:08/M
260	158	Esteban Maldonado 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			18:25.1	6:08/M
261	(> 7)	Daniel Speckels 			Neuqua Valley 			18:25.5	6:08/M
262	(> 7)	Austin Bruner 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:25.9	6:08/M
263	159	Sean Kilpatrick 			Lincoln Way North 			18:26.4	6:09/M
264	160	Coby Hageman 			Bolingbrook 			18:26.6	6:09/M
265	161	Samir Abdelkarim 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			18:26.8	6:09/M
266	162	Trevor Parchem 			Lockport Township High School 			18:27.2	6:09/M
267	(> 7)	Ethan Buhrow 			Jacobs High School 			18:27.5	6:09/M
268	(> 7)	Josh Realubit 			Downers Grove South 			18:27.9	6:09/M
269	163	Dennis Gainulin 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:27.9	6:09/M
270	(> 7)	Trey Johnson 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			18:28.9	6:09/M
271	164	Austin Spaulding 			Normal University 			18:29.0	6:10/M
272	165	Josh Lewis 			Normal University 			18:29.8	6:10/M
273	(> 7)	Rishabh Pandey 			Neuqua Valley 			18:29.8	6:10/M
274	166	Steve Garcia 			West Aurora 			18:30.0	6:10/M
275	(> 7)	Rielly Britt 			Downers Grove North High School 			18:30.6	6:10/M
276	(> 7)	Darien Ramos 			Yorkville high school 			18:31.1	6:10/M
277	167	Patrick Shalton 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:31.3	6:10/M
278	(> 7)	Rio Lara 			Yorkville high school 			18:31.5	6:10/M
279	(> 7)	ROBBY UNDERWOOD 			Naperville Central 			18:32.0	6:11/M
280	(> 7)	Alexander Mackowiak 			Neuqua Valley 			18:32.2	6:11/M
281	(> 7)	Peter Biondi 			Highland Park High School 			18:32.3	6:11/M
282	168	Eric Blassick 			St. Charles North High School 			18:32.8	6:11/M
283	169	Christian Klein 			West Aurora 			18:33.2	6:11/M
284	(> 7)	Ian Goldberg 			Highland Park High School 			18:33.4	6:11/M
285	(> 7)	Tyler Mertes 			Downers Grove North High School 			18:33.7	6:11/M
286	170	Jay Patel 			Niles North High School 			18:34.0	6:11/M
287	171	Emmanuel DeLeon 			Bolingbrook 			18:34.3	6:11/M
288	(> 7)	Patrick Shaughnessy 			Downers Grove South 			18:34.3	6:11/M
289	(> 7)	Hayden Schott 			Highland Park High School 			18:34.4	6:11/M
290	(> 7)	Scott Anderson 			Neuqua Valley 			18:34.7	6:11/M
291	172	Brandon Hantz 			Moline High School 			18:35.3	6:12/M
292	(> 7)	Jacob Barth 			Batavia High School 			18:35.8	6:12/M
293	(> 7)	TIMOTHY SHEN 			Naperville Central 			18:36.4	6:12/M
294	173	Alok Kamatar 			Normal University 			18:37.5	6:12/M
295	(> 7)	Nolan Evans 			Batavia High School 			18:37.6	6:12/M
296	(> 7)	Sam McCool 			Downers Grove North High School 			18:37.9	6:12/M
297	(> 7)	Trevor Tomich 			St. Charles North High School 			18:38.1	6:13/M
298	(> 7)	Sam Atac 			Batavia High School 			18:38.4	6:13/M
299	(> 7)	HENRY UNDERHILL 			Naperville Central 			18:38.5	6:13/M
300	(> 7)	Benjamin Vacek 			Batavia High School 			18:38.5	6:13/M
301	(> 7)	Simon Heinrich 			Normal University 			18:38.6	6:13/M
302	174	Nick Trueb 			Edwardsville 			18:38.9	6:13/M
303	(> 7)	Timothy Leal 			St. Charles North High School 			18:38.9	6:13/M
304	(> 7)	Jeremy Hayhurst 			Neuqua Valley 			18:40.0	6:13/M
305	(> 7)	PARKER RANKIN 			Naperville Central 			18:40.8	6:13/M
306	(> 7)	Alec Rainer 			Jacobs High School 			18:41.4	6:14/M
307	175	Draven Kyser 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			18:41.4	6:14/M
308	(> 7)	Raymond Pu 			Neuqua Valley 			18:42.9	6:14/M
309	(> 7)	Blake Reichert 			Neuqua Valley 			18:43.6	6:14/M
310	(> 7)	TOMMY SHEN 			Naperville Central 			18:43.8	6:14/M
311	(> 7)	Jared Kuhel 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			18:44.6	6:15/M
312	176	Nolan ONeil 			Lockport Township High School 			18:44.9	6:15/M
313	(> 7)	Will May 			Glenbard West 			18:45.4	6:15/M
314	(> 7)	Collin Leger 			Downers Grove North High School 			18:45.6	6:15/M
315	(> 7)	Kyle Hall 			Downers Grove South 			18:46.1	6:15/M
316	(> 7)	Sam Barranco 			Plainfield North 			18:46.4	6:15/M
317	177	Sam Chomiak 			Lincoln Way North 			18:47.4	6:16/M
318	(> 7)	Luke Kendall 			Neuqua Valley 			18:48.8	6:16/M
319	(> 7)	Shailesh Vhasure 			Fremd High School 			18:51.2	6:17/M
320	178	Tyler Harth 			McHenry 			18:51.4	6:17/M
321	179	Saif Malik 			Lockport Township High School 			18:51.4	6:17/M
322	(> 7)	Michael Elzanati 			Normal University 			18:51.4	6:17/M
323	180	Brayan Cadena 			Bolingbrook 			18:51.8	6:17/M
324	181	Sam Lamonto 			Lincoln Way North 			18:52.5	6:17/M
325	(> 7)	JACK WILLIAMSON 			Naperville Central 			18:52.9	6:17/M
326	(> 7)	Alex Knox 			Fremd High School 			18:53.1	6:18/M
327	(> 7)	Sean Nickoley 			Glenbard West 			18:53.5	6:18/M
328	(> 7)	Joey Edell 			Neuqua Valley 			18:53.8	6:18/M
329	(> 7)	JACK KOVACH 			Naperville Central 			18:53.9	6:18/M
330	(> 7)	Bill Grossman 			Jacobs High School 			18:54.1	6:18/M
331	(> 7)	Matthew Casey 			Neuqua Valley 			18:54.1	6:18/M
332	(> 7)	Nimon Dong 			Neuqua Valley 			18:54.4	6:18/M
333	(> 7)	Quinton Quagliano 			Neuqua Valley 			18:54.4	6:18/M
334	(> 7)	RON MILLER 			Naperville Central 			18:54.4	6:18/M
335	(> 7)	Jacob Melgosa 			Jacobs High School 			18:54.5	6:18/M
336	(> 7)	Joe Jakubaitis 			Batavia High School 			18:54.9	6:18/M
337	(> 7)	Gabriel Dreschler 			Neuqua Valley 			18:55.5	6:18/M
338	(> 7)	Jack Shirmer 			Fremd High School 			18:55.8	6:18/M
339	(> 7)	Nick Carlson 			Yorkville high school 			18:55.9	6:18/M
340	182	Andrew Hensen 			Lockport Township High School 			18:55.9	6:18/M
341	183	Caden LaFond 			West Aurora 			18:56.3	6:19/M
342	(> 7)	Jacob Smolen 			Plainfield North 			18:56.5	6:19/M
343	(> 7)	Justin Fick 			West Aurora 			18:56.9	6:19/M
344	(> 7)	Tanner Karbonick 			Neuqua Valley 			18:57.2	6:19/M
345	(> 7)	Grant Bender 			Jacobs High School 			18:58.2	6:19/M
346	184	Triston Gartner 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			18:58.3	6:19/M
347	185	Liam Collins 			Rolling Meadows High School 			18:58.7	6:19/M
348	(> 7)	Niket Gupta 			Neuqua Valley 			18:58.8	6:19/M
349	(> 7)	Jacob Martin 			Yorkville high school 			18:58.8	6:19/M
350	(> 7)	Jake Sepka 			Plainfield North 			18:58.8	6:19/M
351	(> 7)	Devin Johnson 			Downers Grove North High School 			18:58.9	6:19/M
352	(> 7)	Eric Nauman 			Yorkville high school 			18:58.9	6:19/M
353	(> 7)	Parsia Hedayat 			Plainfield North 			18:59.0	6:20/M
354	(> 7)	Adam Janaszack 			Lincoln Way North 			18:59.7	6:20/M
355	(> 7)	Luke Malek 			Glenbard West 			19:00.1	6:20/M
356	(> 7)	Vince Badali 			Plainfield North 			19:04.1	6:21/M
357	186	Mark Helminski 			Rolling Meadows High School 			19:04.8	6:21/M
358	187	Brandon Nguyen 			Niles North High School 			19:04.8	6:21/M
359	(> 7)	Ismail Ahmad 			Neuqua Valley 			19:04.9	6:21/M
360	(> 7)	Jason Fox 			Highland Park High School 			19:05.6	6:22/M
361	(> 7)	Owen Schuster 			Batavia High School 			19:05.7	6:22/M
362	(> 7)	Jacob Snow 			Glenbard West 			19:06.1	6:22/M
363	188	Zach Miller 			Rolling Meadows High School 			19:06.2	6:22/M
364	(> 7)	Matthew Lindel 			Neuqua Valley 			19:06.4	6:22/M
365	(> 7)	Thomas Wagner 			St. Charles North High School 			19:07.6	6:22/M
366	(> 7)	Dustin Grimes 			West Aurora 			19:08.0	6:23/M
367	189	Esteban Mora-Velez 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			19:08.2	6:23/M
368	(> 7)	William Skalitizky 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:08.3	6:23/M
369	(> 7)	Charles McMarrow 			Batavia High School 			19:08.9	6:23/M
370	(> 7)	Ryan Mannion 			Neuqua Valley 			19:09.1	6:23/M
371	(> 7)	Michael Dy 			Neuqua Valley 			19:09.9	6:23/M
372	(> 7)	Austin Nguyen 			Neuqua Valley 			19:10.4	6:23/M
373	(> 7)	Robby Oakley 			Neuqua Valley 			19:11.2	6:24/M
374	(> 7)	Tom Clements 			Glenbard West 			19:11.3	6:24/M
375	(> 7)	Fahad Khan 			Glenbard West 			19:11.7	6:24/M
376	190	Colton DeSmet 			Rock Island HS Boys 			19:11.8	6:24/M
377	(> 7)	Trevor Smith 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:12.2	6:24/M
378	(> 7)	Mason Crocket 			Neuqua Valley 			19:12.4	6:24/M
379	(> 7)	EVAN PORTER 			Naperville Central 			19:12.5	6:24/M
380	(> 7)	Evan Kuhel 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			19:12.9	6:24/M
381	(> 7)	Sam Travers 			Glenbard West 			19:13.4	6:24/M
382	191	Zach Gray 			Rock Island HS Boys 			19:13.8	6:24/M
383	(> 7)	Caleb Diffor 			Normal University 			19:14.3	6:25/M
384	(> 7)	Luke Dahleen 			Lincoln Way North 			19:14.8	6:25/M
385	(> 7)	Zachary Thorell 			West Aurora 			19:15.3	6:25/M
386	(> 7)	Jeremy Mayo 			Batavia High School 			19:15.5	6:25/M
387	(> 7)	Zachary Hernandez 			Neuqua Valley 			19:15.8	6:25/M
388	(> 7)	Dylan McCarthy 			Lockport Township High School 			19:16.9	6:25/M
389	192	Rikin Patel 			Conant 			19:16.9	6:25/M
390	(> 7)	NICK BLAZEK 			Naperville Central 			19:17.1	6:26/M
391	(> 7)	Kyle Kehe 			Batavia High School 			19:17.3	6:26/M
392	(> 7)	Wynn Barnitt 			St. Charles North High School 			19:17.5	6:26/M
393	(> 7)	Dominick Creed 			Lockport Township High School 			19:17.9	6:26/M
394	(> 7)	Matthew Ashbeck 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:18.0	6:26/M
395	(> 7)	Andrew Marchiori 			Batavia High School 			19:18.1	6:26/M
396	193	Drew Nolen 			Edwardsville 			19:19.3	6:26/M
397	(> 7)	Spencer Casey 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:20.0	6:27/M
398	(> 7)	JACOB EDMUNDS 			Naperville Central 			19:20.3	6:27/M
399	(> 7)	Lucas Hari 			Normal University 			19:20.4	6:27/M
400	(> 7)	Christopher Sulich 			Lockport Township High School 			19:20.4	6:27/M
401	194	Chris Cooper 			Rock Island HS Boys 			19:20.6	6:27/M
402	(> 7)	Jaime Mondragon 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			19:20.6	6:27/M
403	(> 7)	Clayton Smiley 			Plainfield North 			19:20.6	6:27/M
404	195	Bobby Borissof 			Conant 			19:20.8	6:27/M
405	(> 7)	NICO VASSILAKIS 			Naperville Central 			19:21.0	6:27/M
406	(> 7)	Kevin Cushing 			Edwardsville 			19:21.7	6:27/M
407	(> 7)	Jack Swain 			Plainfield North 			19:21.9	6:27/M
408	(> 7)	Max Krause 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:22.1	6:27/M
409	(> 7)	Augie Ratkovich 			Glenbard West 			19:23.2	6:28/M
410	(> 7)	Graeme Boland 			West Aurora 			19:23.7	6:28/M
411	(> 7)	Nate Ruhde 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			19:24.0	6:28/M
412	(> 7)	Michael Maganini 			Glenbard West 			19:24.1	6:28/M
413	(> 7)	Danny Friedman 			Highland Park High School 			19:24.3	6:28/M
414	(> 7)	Brendan Lockerby 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:25.0	6:28/M
415	(> 7)	David Patel 			Downers Grove South 			19:26.0	6:29/M
416	(> 7)	Mayank Kumar 			West Aurora 			19:26.0	6:29/M
417	(> 7)	Andrew Moore 			Batavia High School 			19:26.8	6:29/M
418	(> 7)	John Donovan 			Lincoln Way North 			19:27.1	6:29/M
419	(> 7)	Matt Stark 			St. Charles North High School 			19:27.3	6:29/M
420	(> 7)	MIKE CODO 			Naperville Central 			19:27.4	6:29/M
421	196	Isaac Thoensen 			Moline High School 			19:28.2	6:29/M
422	(> 7)	Carter Stradling 			Neuqua Valley 			19:28.5	6:29/M
423	(> 7)	Jairaj Narendran 			Neuqua Valley 			19:28.7	6:29/M
424	(> 7)	KEVIN MUI 			Naperville Central 			19:29.5	6:30/M
425	(> 7)	Tyler Rios 			Yorkville high school 			19:30.0	6:30/M
426	(> 7)	Matt Drummond 			Highland Park High School 			19:30.6	6:30/M
427	(> 7)	Michael Setzke 			Glenbard West 			19:31.3	6:30/M
428	(> 7)	Logan Pursell 			Edwardsville 			19:31.5	6:30/M
429	197	Nathan Hansen 			McHenry 			19:32.6	6:31/M
430	198	Andrew Ellis 			Moline High School 			19:33.1	6:31/M
431	(> 7)	Nick Sulich 			Lockport Township High School 			19:33.5	6:31/M
432	(> 7)	BRENDAN LIENAU 			Naperville Central 			19:33.6	6:31/M
433	(> 7)	Sean Woodcock 			Conant 			19:34.2	6:31/M
434	(> 7)	Josh Steinfels-Saenz 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:35.5	6:32/M
435	(> 7)	Phil Ruggiero 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:36.5	6:32/M
436	(> 7)	Tom Opel 			Jacobs High School 			19:36.8	6:32/M
437	(> 7)	Grant Thiede 			Edwardsville 			19:36.8	6:32/M
438	(> 7)	Liam Griffen 			Glenbard West 			19:37.2	6:32/M
439	(> 7)	Anton Alley 			Batavia High School 			19:37.5	6:32/M
440	(> 7)	Jacob Benner 			Jacobs High School 			19:38.2	6:33/M
441	(> 7)	DAVID MCHUGH 			Naperville Central 			19:38.3	6:33/M
442	(> 7)	Sam Tiemeyer 			Highland Park High School 			19:38.3	6:33/M
443	199	Arij Najeeb 			Bolingbrook 			19:38.4	6:33/M
444	(> 7)	Luke Feeney 			St. Charles North High School 			19:38.7	6:33/M
445	(> 7)	William Payne 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:39.1	6:33/M
446	(> 7)	Jacob Vurpillat 			Downers Grove South 			19:40.0	6:33/M
447	(> 7)	Gage Kampf 			Plainfield North 			19:41.3	6:34/M
448	200	Jason Fleming 			Bolingbrook 			19:42.7	6:34/M
449	201	Luis Correa 			Bolingbrook 			19:43.3	6:34/M
450	(> 7)	Daniel Pappageorge 			Lockport Township High School 			19:43.7	6:34/M
451	202	Alex Arce 			Bolingbrook 			19:43.8	6:34/M
452	(> 7)	Mike Regotti 			Lockport Township High School 			19:43.9	6:34/M
453	(> 7)	Steven MacLennan 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			19:44.2	6:35/M
454	(> 7)	Matt Jung 			Lincoln Way North 			19:45.1	6:35/M
455	(> 7)	Cameron Johnston 			Edwardsville 			19:45.6	6:35/M
456	(> 7)	Nicholas Schuster 			Batavia High School 			19:45.7	6:35/M
457	(> 7)	Chad Larry 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:46.4	6:35/M
458	203	Sean Feikes 			Rolling Meadows High School 			19:46.9	6:35/M
459	(> 7)	Kaleb Harding 			Normal University 			19:47.3	6:36/M
460	(> 7)	Nick Honzel 			Normal University 			19:48.6	6:36/M
461	(> 7)	Darius Daugvila 			Downers Grove North High School 			19:49.4	6:36/M
462	(> 7)	Adam Nahn 			Batavia High School 			19:50.1	6:37/M
463	(> 7)	Spencer Gaitsch 			Batavia High School 			19:51.4	6:37/M
464	204	Drue Haskins 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			19:51.5	6:37/M
465	(> 7)	Ryan Abbott 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			19:52.6	6:37/M
466	(> 7)	Mike Rossy 			Glenbard West 			19:53.1	6:38/M
467	(> 7)	Sam Bohlin 			Lockport Township High School 			19:53.1	6:38/M
468	(> 7)	Joel Alvaraez 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			19:53.4	6:38/M
469	(> 7)	Thomas Siganga 			Edwardsville 			19:53.5	6:38/M
470	(> 7)	Anthony Molina 			Batavia High School 			19:54.0	6:38/M
471	(> 7)	RobertPaul"" Mclntyre 			Neuqua Valley 			19:54.1	6:38/M
472	(> 7)	Sebastian Frank 			Conant 			19:54.2	6:38/M
473	(> 7)	Sam Falberg 			Highland Park High School 			19:54.4	6:38/M
474	(> 7)	Aaron O'keefe 			Plainfield North 			19:55.0	6:38/M
475	(> 7)	Sayuj Shah 			Downers Grove South 			19:55.0	6:38/M
476	(> 7)	Joshua Cawley 			Neuqua Valley 			19:55.2	6:38/M
477	(> 7)	Calvin Mclntyre 			Neuqua Valley 			19:55.5	6:38/M
478	(> 7)	Dieter John (DJ Sauer 			Neuqua Valley 			19:56.0	6:39/M
479	(> 7)	Tyler Trella 			Jacobs High School 			19:56.1	6:39/M
480	(> 7)	Jackson Bruns 			Normal University 			19:56.2	6:39/M
481	(> 7)	Travis Griffith 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			19:57.2	6:39/M
482	(> 7)	Brendon Springsteen 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			19:57.4	6:39/M
483	(> 7)	Josh Tinoco 			Downers Grove South 			19:57.9	6:39/M
484	(> 7)	Gustavo Diaz 			Highland Park High School 			19:57.9	6:39/M
485	205	Dominic Pusateri 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			19:59.5	6:40/M
486	(> 7)	Kevin O'neill 			Plainfield North 			20:00.4	6:40/M
487	(> 7)	Anthony Sokolov 			Glenbard West 			20:00.4	6:40/M
488	(> 7)	Preston Lyslo 			Neuqua Valley 			20:01.0	6:40/M
489	(> 7)	Will Beine 			Downers Grove South 			20:02.3	6:41/M
490	(> 7)	Benjamin Sammons 			Fremd High School 			20:02.7	6:41/M
491	(> 7)	Corey Wilkinson 			Edwardsville 			20:02.8	6:41/M
492	(> 7)	Gabriel Castillo 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:02.9	6:41/M
493	(> 7)	Adrian Manrique 			Bolingbrook 			20:03.0	6:41/M
494	206	Tavian Douglas 			Rock Island HS Boys 			20:03.3	6:41/M
495	(> 7)	Phil Jedralski 			Downers Grove South 			20:05.0	6:42/M
496	(> 7)	Mick Magee 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:05.1	6:42/M
497	(> 7)	Miles Christensen 			Downers Grove North High School 			20:06.1	6:42/M
498	(> 7)	Andrew Meng 			Edwardsville 			20:06.6	6:42/M
499	(> 7)	Michael Crippen 			McHenry 			20:06.9	6:42/M
500	(> 7)	Hrishikesh Kulkarni 			Neuqua Valley 			20:07.8	6:42/M
501	(> 7)	Alex Russell 			Plainfield North 			20:07.9	6:42/M
502	(> 7)	Joey Roche 			Bolingbrook 			20:08.8	6:43/M
503	(> 7)	Matt Barton 			Edwardsville 			20:09.6	6:43/M
504	(> 7)	Glenn Huang 			Conant 			20:10.8	6:43/M
505	(> 7)	Nicholas Pembertson 			Neuqua Valley 			20:11.9	6:44/M
506	(> 7)	Alex Wang 			Neuqua Valley 			20:12.7	6:44/M
507	(> 7)	Luke Tulley 			Jacobs High School 			20:13.3	6:44/M
508	(> 7)	Joseph Kronemann 			Bolingbrook 			20:14.4	6:45/M
509	(> 7)	Joseph Letourneau 			Neuqua Valley 			20:15.6	6:45/M
510	(> 7)	MARK CODO 			Naperville Central 			20:15.8	6:45/M
511	(> 7)	Aya Bhowmick 			Fremd High School 			20:16.2	6:45/M
512	(> 7)	Evan Ram 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:16.3	6:45/M
513	207	Dustin Meyer 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			20:16.3	6:45/M
514	(> 7)	Hunter Frantz 			Yorkville high school 			20:17.2	6:46/M
515	(> 7)	Tyler Brooks 			McHenry 			20:18.4	6:46/M
516	(> 7)	Tom Walsh 			Conant 			20:18.9	6:46/M
517	(> 7)	Ryan Kancewick 			Lockport Township High School 			20:19.0	6:46/M
518	(> 7)	Conrad Tkacz 			Neuqua Valley 			20:19.0	6:46/M
519	(> 7)	Patrick Costello 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:20.2	6:47/M
520	(> 7)	Victor Granata 			Glenbard West 			20:21.3	6:47/M
521	(> 7)	Raleigh Brazier 			Edwardsville 			20:21.7	6:47/M
522	(> 7)	JP McHargue 			Glenbard West 			20:22.2	6:47/M
523	208	Carlon Steward 			Rock Island HS Boys 			20:23.9	6:48/M
524	(> 7)	James Elliot 			Lockport Township High School 			20:26.4	6:49/M
525	(> 7)	Dakota Getty 			Neuqua Valley 			20:26.9	6:49/M
526	(> 7)	JOHN LOMBARDI 			Naperville Central 			20:28.0	6:49/M
527	(> 7)	Cameron Pullem 			Glenbard West 			20:28.1	6:49/M
528	(> 7)	Ryan Chan 			Downers Grove North High School 			20:29.3	6:50/M
529	(> 7)	Tariq Khader 			Fremd High School 			20:29.7	6:50/M
530	(> 7)	Sean McCarthy 			Lockport Township High School 			20:30.0	6:50/M
531	(> 7)	Ryan Moshinsky 			Batavia High School 			20:30.1	6:50/M
532	(> 7)	Grant Connolly 			Downers Grove South 			20:31.3	6:50/M
533	(> 7)	Fernando Miranda 			West Aurora 			20:31.5	6:50/M
534	(> 7)	David Motarjeme 			St. Charles North High School 			20:31.6	6:50/M
535	(> 7)	JOSH DEUTSCH 			Naperville Central 			20:32.1	6:51/M
536	(> 7)	Teddy Borkowski 			Glenbard West 			20:32.1	6:51/M
537	(> 7)	Drew Murphy 			Downers Grove North High School 			20:32.1	6:51/M
538	(> 7)	Jacob Johnson 			Jacobs High School 			20:32.2	6:51/M
539	(> 7)	Garret Hazdra 			Neuqua Valley 			20:32.7	6:51/M
540	(> 7)	Devonte Tincher 			Edwardsville 			20:32.8	6:51/M
541	209	Asraar Ahmed 			Addison Trail 			20:32.9	6:51/M
542	(> 7)	Gabriel Griffen 			Lockport Township High School 			20:33.3	6:51/M
543	(> 7)	Jake Estlund 			St. Charles North High School 			20:34.0	6:51/M
544	(> 7)	Patrick Dowling 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:34.9	6:51/M
545	(> 7)	Parth Patel 			Conant 			20:36.6	6:52/M
546	(> 7)	Mesa Perry 			McHenry 			20:36.7	6:52/M
547	(> 7)	Adam Blaszkiewicz 			Lockport Township High School 			20:37.0	6:52/M
548	(> 7)	ANDRE SIMANDL 			Naperville Central 			20:37.0	6:52/M
549	(> 7)	Justin Gunzel 			Highland Park High School 			20:37.1	6:52/M
550	(> 7)	Ryan Gage 			Downers Grove South 			20:37.7	6:52/M
551	(> 7)	REED HERSMA 			Naperville Central 			20:39.1	6:53/M
552	(> 7)	William Brodlo 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:39.2	6:53/M
553	(> 7)	Mike Messacar 			St. Charles North High School 			20:39.3	6:53/M
554	(> 7)	Jack Kreisler 			Glenbard West 			20:41.1	6:54/M
555	(> 7)	Blake Yang 			St. Charles North High School 			20:41.5	6:54/M
556	(> 7)	Kenny Vos 			Lincoln Way North 			20:42.0	6:54/M
557	(> 7)	Diego Hernandez 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			20:43.0	6:54/M
558	(> 7)	Will Roberts 			Glenbard West 			20:43.4	6:54/M
559	(> 7)	Jack Corrigan 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			20:43.4	6:54/M
560	(> 7)	Joshua Barber 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:45.0	6:55/M
561	(> 7)	BROCK SIGSWORTH 			Naperville Central 			20:45.1	6:55/M
562	(> 7)	Connor Tenny 			Neuqua Valley 			20:45.6	6:55/M
563	(> 7)	Grant Hougo 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:46.3	6:55/M
564	(> 7)	BEN ANDERSON 			Naperville Central 			20:46.7	6:55/M
565	(> 7)	Dylan Rath 			Moline High School 			20:48.5	6:56/M
566	(> 7)	Evan McVittie 			Neuqua Valley 			20:50.2	6:57/M
567	(> 7)	Tyler Williams 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			20:50.5	6:57/M
568	(> 7)	Justin Ortiz 			Glenbard West 			20:50.5	6:57/M
569	(> 7)	Dylan Bowman 			Downers Grove South 			20:50.7	6:57/M
570	(> 7)	Edward Hand 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			20:50.8	6:57/M
571	(> 7)	Frank Kariuki 			Neuqua Valley 			20:51.0	6:57/M
572	(> 7)	Cody Vols 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			20:52.0	6:57/M
573	(> 7)	Dylan Schweinebraten 			Fremd High School 			20:52.6	6:57/M
574	(> 7)	Keaton Poole 			Edwardsville 			20:53.4	6:58/M
575	(> 7)	Joey Hynes 			Neuqua Valley 			20:53.8	6:58/M
576	(> 7)	Grayson Seymour 			St. Charles North High School 			20:54.2	6:58/M
577	(> 7)	Andrew Theehs 			Jacobs High School 			20:56.0	6:59/M
578	(> 7)	Elijah Harris 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			20:57.6	6:59/M
579	(> 7)	Joe Kim 			Conant 			20:57.9	6:59/M
580	(> 7)	Jon Messina 			Jacobs High School 			20:58.0	6:59/M
581	(> 7)	William (Will) Hofner 			Neuqua Valley 			20:59.7	7:00/M
582	(> 7)	Robert McLaughlin 			Highland Park High School 			20:59.8	7:00/M
583	(> 7)	Kevin Lee 			St. Charles North High School 			21:00.1	7:00/M
584	(> 7)	Mitch Rapach 			Downers Grove North High School 			21:00.1	7:00/M
585	210	Jerold Macaya 			Addison Trail 			21:01.3	7:00/M
586	(> 7)	Lucas Schneider 			Conant 			21:01.5	7:00/M
587	(> 7)	Erik Gustafson 			St. Charles North High School 			21:01.7	7:00/M
588	(> 7)	Shivam Patel 			Lincoln Way North 			21:02.8	7:01/M
589	(> 7)	Connor Jacobs 			St. Charles North High School 			21:03.4	7:01/M
590	(> 7)	Patrick Reilly 			West Aurora 			21:04.1	7:01/M
591	(> 7)	Juan Bosse 			Jacobs High School 			21:04.4	7:01/M
592	(> 7)	Ethan O'keefe 			Plainfield North 			21:04.6	7:01/M
593	(> 7)	Jared Palan 			St. Charles North High School 			21:05.3	7:02/M
594	(> 7)	Brandon Shiltz 			West Aurora 			21:05.8	7:02/M
595	(> 7)	Kyle McCoy 			West Aurora 			21:06.8	7:02/M
596	(> 7)	Mike Davis 			Downers Grove North High School 			21:07.7	7:02/M
597	(> 7)	Daniel Zhang 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			21:08.2	7:03/M
598	(> 7)	Christian Anthony 			Bolingbrook 			21:08.8	7:03/M
599	(> 7)	Dylan Burke 			West Aurora 			21:09.6	7:03/M
600	(> 7)	Ryan Adams 			Normal University 			21:10.4	7:03/M
601	(> 7)	Ian Wolff 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			21:11.3	7:04/M
602	(> 7)	Marton Morales 			West Aurora 			21:13.6	7:04/M
603	(> 7)	Rylan Dreyer 			Downers Grove South 			21:13.9	7:04/M
604	(> 7)	Tyler Nelson 			St. Charles North High School 			21:14.8	7:05/M
605	(> 7)	Jack Vuagniaux 			Edwardsville 			21:15.9	7:05/M
606	(> 7)	Ryan Shustrin 			Edwardsville 			21:17.6	7:06/M
607	(> 7)	Michael Marino 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			21:18.0	7:06/M
608	(> 7)	Jacob Johnson 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			21:18.0	7:06/M
609	(> 7)	Tim McGee 			Lincoln Way North 			21:18.0	7:06/M
610	(> 7)	Michael Mondy 			Fremd High School 			21:18.1	7:06/M
611	(> 7)	Cedric McGuire 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			21:18.1	7:06/M
612	(> 7)	FLETCHER PERITO 			Naperville Central 			21:20.7	7:07/M
613	(> 7)	Josh Camit Luna 			Lockport Township High School 			21:20.9	7:07/M
614	(> 7)	Cole Meaney 			Lockport Township High School 			21:21.7	7:07/M
615	(> 7)	Josh Rodig 			Jacobs High School 			21:23.5	7:08/M
616	(> 7)	Jordan Stern 			Neuqua Valley 			21:23.5	7:08/M
617	(> 7)	Daniel Keller 			West Aurora 			21:25.7	7:08/M
618	(> 7)	Zach Gold 			Conant 			21:27.3	7:09/M
619	(> 7)	Angel Montes 			McHenry 			21:29.3	7:10/M
620	(> 7)	El Moo 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			21:29.8	7:10/M
621	211	Jacob Bergman 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			21:29.9	7:10/M
622	(> 7)	Jacob Carlson 			St. Charles North High School 			21:30.6	7:10/M
623	(> 7)	Stephen Krahling 			Rock Island HS Boys 			21:30.8	7:10/M
624	(> 7)	Noah Stievers 			Moline High School 			21:31.8	7:10/M
625	(> 7)	Bradley Moyer 			Moline High School 			21:32.1	7:11/M
626	(> 7)	Kyle Melles 			West Aurora 			21:32.1	7:11/M
627	212	David Reyes 			Addison Trail 			21:33.3	7:11/M
628	(> 7)	Joshua Zolvinski 			Bolingbrook 			21:33.4	7:11/M
629	(> 7)	Danny Radz 			Lincoln Way North 			21:34.4	7:11/M
630	(> 7)	Thomas Mejdrech 			Downers Grove North High School 			21:34.5	7:11/M
631	(> 7)	Jose Castenada 			West Aurora 			21:35.5	7:12/M
632	(> 7)	Norman Dong 			Neuqua Valley 			21:36.6	7:12/M
633	(> 7)	Tyler Larouche 			Bolingbrook 			21:37.9	7:12/M
634	(> 7)	Sebastian Acevedo 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			21:38.0	7:13/M
635	(> 7)	Tyreek Frazier 			Neuqua Valley 			21:38.1	7:13/M
636	(> 7)	Luke Dell 			Glenbard West 			21:39.1	7:13/M
637	(> 7)	STEVEN SULLIVAN 			Naperville Central 			21:39.3	7:13/M
638	(> 7)	Justin Bordenaro 			Lockport Township High School 			21:40.8	7:13/M
639	(> 7)	Austin Turner 			Edwardsville 			21:41.5	7:14/M
640	(> 7)	Kartik Kulkarni 			Conant 			21:41.8	7:14/M
641	(> 7)	Justin Nielson 			St. Charles North High School 			21:42.3	7:14/M
642	(> 7)	Andrew Hesik 			Lockport Township High School 			21:43.4	7:14/M
643	(> 7)	Zach Laipple 			Neuqua Valley 			21:43.9	7:14/M
644	(> 7)	Matt Cowen 			Neuqua Valley 			21:43.9	7:14/M
645	(> 7)	Charlie Hansen 			McHenry 			21:44.0	7:15/M
646	(> 7)	PRANAV RAMINENI 			Naperville Central 			21:44.9	7:15/M
647	(> 7)	Jakob Lybarger 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			21:46.3	7:15/M
648	(> 7)	Max Barba 			Normal University 			21:46.7	7:15/M
649	(> 7)	Carl Lipana 			St. Charles North High School 			21:46.8	7:15/M
650	(> 7)	Michael Mosely 			Normal University 			21:49.7	7:16/M
651	(> 7)	Jayden Maloto 			Jacobs High School 			21:50.2	7:17/M
652	(> 7)	DaeHong Kang 			Conant 			21:51.3	7:17/M
653	213	Ryan Guerin 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			21:51.6	7:17/M
654	(> 7)	Alex Prokudin 			Glenbard West 			21:53.1	7:18/M
655	214	Henry Tran 			Niles North High School 			21:53.9	7:18/M
656	(> 7)	Aarush Gupta 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			21:54.3	7:18/M
657	(> 7)	Kyle Graff 			Lincoln Way North 			21:54.7	7:18/M
658	(> 7)	CHAITANYA BODDU 			Naperville Central 			21:59.8	7:20/M
659	215	Ben Randak 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:00.0	7:20/M
660	(> 7)	John Kohler 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			22:00.1	7:20/M
661	(> 7)	Jayson Mears 			Downers Grove South 			22:01.3	7:20/M
662	(> 7)	Liam Jones 			St. Charles North High School 			22:01.9	7:20/M
663	(> 7)	Myles Daughtery 			Edwardsville 			22:03.6	7:21/M
664	(> 7)	Matt Cavoto 			Neuqua Valley 			22:06.8	7:22/M
665	(> 7)	Adolfo Dearcos 			Glenbard West 			22:09.4	7:23/M
666	216	Kevin Marroquin 			Addison Trail 			22:10.3	7:23/M
667	(> 7)	Jack Hudec 			Downers Grove South 			22:11.8	7:24/M
668	(> 7)	Luke Anderson 			Lockport Township High School 			22:12.4	7:24/M
669	(> 7)	Lucas Tanner 			Jacobs High School 			22:12.4	7:24/M
670	(> 7)	Hunter Roberts 			St. Charles North High School 			22:13.1	7:24/M
671	(> 7)	Kyle Steinhoff 			Lockport Township High School 			22:14.5	7:25/M
672	(> 7)	Henry Dykhuizen 			Plainfield North 			22:16.8	7:25/M
673	(> 7)	Alex Gale 			Lincoln Way North 			22:17.9	7:26/M
674	(> 7)	Nick Blanchette 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:19.0	7:26/M
675	(> 7)	John Kronemann 			Bolingbrook 			22:25.7	7:28/M
676	(> 7)	Jack Ramsden 			Downers Grove North High School 			22:27.8	7:29/M
677	(> 7)	Victor Perez 			Fremd High School 			22:28.8	7:29/M
678	(> 7)	Andrew Bushnell 			Rock Island HS Boys 			22:29.2	7:30/M
679	(> 7)	Philip McKneight 			Batavia High School 			22:29.2	7:30/M
680	(> 7)	CHRISTIAN RO 			Naperville Central 			22:29.8	7:30/M
681	(> 7)	Riley Lebedun 			Jacobs High School 			22:32.5	7:31/M
682	(> 7)	Jacob Fleming 			Normal University 			22:32.7	7:31/M
683	(> 7)	Matthew Krauter 			Downers Grove South 			22:35.0	7:32/M
684	217	Adam Rubinberg 			Niles North High School 			22:35.2	7:32/M
685	(> 7)	JOSEPH KIM 			Naperville Central 			22:35.5	7:32/M
686	(> 7)	Martin Anderson 			Glenbard West 			22:35.9	7:32/M
687	218	Sean Daehan 			Addison Trail 			22:38.4	7:33/M
688	(> 7)	Billy Burne 			Downers Grove South 			22:40.5	7:33/M
689	(> 7)	Josh Christodoss 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			22:40.8	7:33/M
690	(> 7)	Jake Epley 			Plainfield North 			22:41.3	7:34/M
691	(> 7)	Aman Thotakua 			Conant 			22:41.7	7:34/M
692	(> 7)	ANDREW PAGE 			Naperville Central 			22:42.4	7:34/M
693	(> 7)	Tomas Pouls 			Conant 			22:47.3	7:36/M
694	(> 7)	Justin Zhou 			Neuqua Valley 			22:48.6	7:36/M
695	(> 7)	Nick Thiesen 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			22:50.7	7:37/M
696	219	Mike Ruizol 			Addison Trail 			23:01.9	7:40/M
697	(> 7)	Nathan Price 			Bolingbrook 			23:07.0	7:42/M
698	(> 7)	Jake Buchnat 			Glenbard West 			23:10.8	7:43/M
699	(> 7)	Adam Trevarthan 			Normal University 			23:14.0	7:45/M
700	(> 7)	Alejandro Sanchez 			Neuqua Valley 			23:15.2	7:45/M
701	(> 7)	Stephen McCully 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			23:16.6	7:45/M
702	(> 7)	Brian Thometz 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			23:16.6	7:45/M
703	(> 7)	Noah Espinoza 			Neuqua Valley 			23:27.1	7:49/M
704	(> 7)	IVO KOMORNICK 			Naperville Central 			23:27.5	7:49/M
705	(> 7)	MATTHEW PARK 			Naperville Central 			23:27.9	7:49/M
706	(> 7)	JONATHAN CHENG 			Naperville Central 			23:28.4	7:49/M
707	(> 7)	Patrick Flynn 			Neuqua Valley 			23:35.4	7:52/M
708	(> 7)	Mitchell McGladdery 			Neuqua Valley 			23:36.5	7:52/M
709	(> 7)	Nikhil Aluru 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			23:43.6	7:54/M
710	(> 7)	Jonathan Hartmann 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			23:48.6	7:56/M
711	(> 7)	John Trent 			Jacobs High School 			23:54.4	7:58/M
712	(> 7)	Pumee Douangmala 			Jacobs High School 			23:58.0	7:59/M
713	(> 7)	Patrick McGuire 			Lincoln Way North 			24:02.5	8:01/M
714	(> 7)	Landen Love 			Rock Island HS Boys 			24:09.4	8:03/M
715	(> 7)	Abhishek Bhattacharjee 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			24:09.6	8:03/M
716	(> 7)	Nauris Pilkionis 			Downers Grove South 			24:09.6	8:03/M
717	220	Alex Dudka 			Addison Trail 			24:13.1	8:04/M
718	(> 7)	Drew Bolender 			St. Charles North High School 			24:13.4	8:04/M
719	(> 7)	Patrick Brady 			St. Charles North High School 			24:22.7	8:07/M
720	(> 7)	Matt Will 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			24:29.0	8:10/M
721	(> 7)	Frac Deguzman 			Addison Trail 			24:38.5	8:13/M
722	(> 7)	Adam Hidad 			Saint Ignatius College Prep 			24:43.7	8:14/M
723	(> 7)	Brady Bargren 			Moline High School 			25:04.3	8:21/M
724	(> 7)	Hector Azuara 			Neuqua Valley 			25:05.5	8:22/M
725	(> 7)	DHAVAL PATEL 			Naperville Central 			25:28.5	8:29/M
726	(> 7)	Joseph Billings 			St. Charles North High School 			25:43.1	8:34/M
727	(> 7)	Trent Mahalla 			United Township HS (East Moline) 			25:50.2	8:37/M
728	(> 7)	Anubhav Agarwal 			Conant 			25:55.2	8:38/M
729	(> 7)	Andrew Brown 			Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS 			26:18.5	8:46/M
730	(> 7)	RAY RAMSDEN 			Naperville Central 			26:23.7	8:48/M
731	(> 7)	DAVID LEE 			Naperville Central 			26:24.2	8:48/M
732	(> 7)	Colton Tropp 			Downers Grove North High School 			26:27.7	8:49/M
733	(> 7)	David Frazier 			Yorkville high school 			26:37.5	8:52/M
734	(> 7)	William Chi 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			26:43.6	8:54/M
735	(> 7)	Andrew Zea 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			26:56.9	8:59/M
736	(> 7)	Julius Gacgacao 			Conant 			27:29.6	9:10/M
737	(> 7)	Natael Avilia 			Addison Trail 			27:53.5	9:18/M
738	(> 7)	Gavin McDonnell 			Glenbard West 			28:06.4	9:22/M
739	(> 7)	Cade Green 			Rock Island HS Boys 			28:51.0	9:37/M
740	(> 7)	Jacob Lipe 			Rock Island HS Boys 			28:54.6	9:38/M
741	(> 7)	Rataksh Bhardwaj 			Waubonsie Valley High School 			29:11.9	9:44/M
742	(> 7)	Zach Poulter 			Downers Grove South 			30:12.0	10:04/M
743	(> 7)	Tristan Sims 			Downers Grove South 			33:16.3	11:05/M
744	(> 7)	Sean Farmer 			Lincoln Way North 			35:13.5	11:44/M
									
									
									
									
									

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Atkins, Sara (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Casey, Ben (Highland Park,IL)
Christian, Paul (Glenbard West,IL)
Barr, Martin (Niles North,IL)
Mcgrath, Allison (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Revord, Reilly (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Khan, Kallin (St. Ignatius,IL)
Brenk, Chris (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Langan, Jake (Lyons Township,IL)
Lalonde, Jack (Downers Grove South,IL)
Widmann, Michael (Neuqua Valley,IL)
McCabe, Grace (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Roman, Dakota (Batavia,IL)
Planson, Ethan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Buechner, Chris (Glenbard West,IL)
Mcbrien, Matt (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Bobbitt, Brady (Marmion Academy,IL)
McClowry, Maggie (Naperville Central,IL)
Salvano, Kevin (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Davidson, Brett (Highland Park,IL)
Cropsey, Lauren (Barrington,IL)
Smith, Mimi (New Trier Township,IL)
Cleary, Tom (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Santino, Daniel (St. Ignatius,IL)
Ehrhardt, Emma (Geneva,IL)
Stephens, Emma (Batavia,IL)
Ary, Alicia (Lockport Township ,IL)
Danner, Alec (Downers Grove North,IL)
Horn, Connor (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Dina, Dominic (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Wallner, Tripp (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Hogan, Patrick (St. Ignatius,IL)
Weber, Andy (St. Ignatius,IL)
Evertsen, Blake (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Clevenger, Ryan (Downers Grove North,IL)
Patel, Dhruvil (Niles North,IL)
Altmayer, McKenzie (Geneva,IL)
Erdman, Mary (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Conroy, Kyra (Naperville Central,IL)
Crouch, Morgan (Minooka Community,IL)
Long, Jocelyn (Barrington,IL)
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (Harry D Jacobs,IL)
Goldman, Leana (Metea Valley,IL)
Callahan, Mackenzie (Minooka Community,IL)
Garcia, Luis (Oak Lawn Comm,IL)
Conroy, Lauren (Barrington,IL)
Wieties, Ryan (Batavia,IL)
Caton, Justin (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Mendez, Clayton (Whitney Young,IL)
Cook, Johnathon (Bolingbrook,IL)
Szczesniak, Zach (Lyons Township,IL)
Duros, Luke (New Trier Township,IL)
Zaher, Anne (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Rea, Miranda (Batavia,IL)
McSpadden, Emma (Geneva,IL)
Davis, Sydney (Conant,IL)
Tripp, Abby (Conant,IL)
Lenard, Jack (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Shelton, Emily (Minooka Community,IL)
Marcet, Ellie (Naperville Central,IL)
Litowitz, Jack (New Trier Township,IL)
Neumann, Eric (Glenbard West,IL)
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry,IL)
Cain, Abby (Oswego East,IL)
Schmitt, Sarah (Naperville North,IL)
Haff, Alexa (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Sikorcin, Abby (Naperville North,IL)
Hoffman, Rachel (Naperville Central,IL)
Groves-Scott, Brydon (Edwardsville,IL)
Weiss, Daniel (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Rosenkranz, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Humecke, Jill (Wheaton North,IL)
Tutt, Ashley (Minooka Community,IL)
Hahn, Emmie (Lockport Township ,IL)
Stortz, Karlee (Lockport Township ,IL)
Higuchi, Ayaiko (Fremd,IL)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Mujica, Christine (Niles West,IL)
Keleher, Cara (New Trier Township,IL)
Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Escobar, Katie (Fremd,IL)
Nawor, Charlotte (Highland Park,IL)
Austin, Alana (Naperville Central,IL)
Manetsch, Melissa (Libertyville,IL)
Finegan, Nora (Fremd,IL)
Opatrny, Lauren (McHenry,IL)
Fagen, Grace (New Trier Township,IL)
Gibson, Jenny (Naperville North,IL)
Guppy, Ella (Naperville North,IL)
Ferguson, Janelle (Auburn,IL)
Schmidt, Kelli (New Trier Township,IL)
Jung-Beeman, Oona (New Trier Township,IL)
Dutler, Hannah (Lyons Township,IL)
Folliard, Sarah (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Glew, Katie (New Trier Township,IL)
Ko, Kaitlyn (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Fix, Caroline (New Trier Township,IL)
Dunnett, Natalie (Naperville North,IL)
Thate, Amanda (Downers Grove South,IL)
Johnson, Avryl (Libertyville,IL)
Flaherty, Vanessa (Lyons Township,IL)
Rodriguez, Jocelyn (Willowbrook,IL)
Bollinger, Morgan (Lockport Township ,IL)
Lopez, Isabel (Naperville Central,IL)
Dzwierzynski, Emma (Evanston Township,IL)
Beaumont, Haley (Lockport Township ,IL)
Grudzien, Anita (Fremd,IL)
Kargol, Abby (Downers Grove South,IL)
Sullivan, Emma (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Smith, Madison (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Stapleton, Katie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Knobloch, Keeley (Moline,IL)
Hamor, Katie (Lyons Township,IL)
Weix, Rachel (New Trier Township,IL)
Schroer, Emma (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Agarwal, Arushi (Barrington,IL)
Golden, Marygrace (Batavia,IL)
Schmidt, Molly (New Trier Township,IL)
Lynn, Elizabeth (Edwardsville,IL)
Paglia, Audrey (Libertyville,IL)
Killinger, Heidi (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Kafkes, Diana (Lyons Township,IL)
Feely, Caitlin (Barrington,IL)
Hackbarth, Michaela (Downers Grove South,IL)
Del Prato, Kristi (Libertyville,IL)
Smith, Jenny (Naperville North,IL)
Zirgaitis, Gretchen (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Mandarino, Anna (Naperville North,IL)
Stoklosa, Emily (Lockport Township ,IL)
Seitz, Maggie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Boyle, Jillian (Downers Grove South,IL)
Freidrich, Aubrey (Lockport Township ,IL)
Bernstein, Madeline (Lyons Township,IL)
Abe, Kathryn (Naperville North,IL)
Glowacki, Kayla (Naperville North,IL)
Feldman, Josh (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Hill, Nathan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Madell, Connor (Lyons Township,IL)
Schoenthal, Wes (Edwardsville,IL)
McCullough, Geoffrey (Naperville Central,IL)
Hahndorf, Michael (McHenry,IL)
McCue, Connor (West Aurora,IL)
Knudsen, Soren (Minooka Community,IL)
Martinez, Eduardo (East River,FL)
Sebok, Jack (Plainfield North,IL)
Kolacki, Tommy (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Manos, John (Naperville Central,IL)
Brenizer, Garrett (Harry D Jacobs,IL)
Peterson, Ian (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Hicks, Scott (Naperville Central,IL)
Lima, Alex (Lyons Township,IL)
Chomiak, John (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Fluke, Ryan (Oswego East,IL)
Ceballos, Gabe (Minooka Community,IL)
Gartner, Griffin (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Ronzone, Michael (Marmion Academy,IL)
Santacruz, Austin (New Trier Township,IL)
Butler, Nick (Fishers,IN)
Worku, Keduse (Whitney Young,IL)
Arata, Vincent (Lyons Township,IL)
Christensen, Zac (Downers Grove North,IL)
Morrison, David (Batavia,IL)
Wischnewsky, Sam (Whitney Young,IL)
Mceneaney, Jake (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Schreier, Zach (New Trier Township,IL)
Wolak, Patrick (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Deamantopulos, Mitchell (Geneva,IL)
Funteas, Jimmy (Willowbrook,IL)
Riege, Kyle (United Township,IL)
Vollrath, Jon (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Tandle, Nick (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Kleist, Jake (Fishers,IN)
Lennon, John (St. Ignatius,IL)
Tamlin, Bruce (Downers Grove North,IL)
Zona, Vince (Lyons Township,IL)
Horsley, Matt (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Kinne, Austin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Hoffman, Matt (Wheeling,IL)
Merrill, Nick (New Trier Township,IL)
Burroughs, Andrew (Marmion Academy,IL)
Oh, Ted (New Trier Township,IL)
Wenzel, Jake (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Nabatov, Elliot (Wheeling,IL)
Diamond, Jack (Downers Grove North,IL)
Klamm, Carl (Evanston Township,IL)
Hutchinson, Zac (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Mohamed, Nebil (Niles North,IL)
Ross, Kyle (Harry D Jacobs,IL)
Murray, Ashton (Fishers,IN)
Mulligan, Keefe (Lyons Township,IL)
Greenberg, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Waters, Jackson (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Wai, Shinya (Fishers,IN)
Kelly, Turner (Oswego East,IL)
Schmidt, Evan (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Radomski, Evan (Whitney Young,IL)
Thurman, Tanner (Plainfield North,IL)
Healy, Noah (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Bastian, Shea (Batavia,IL)
Otstott, Ben (Plainfield North,IL)
Jaskowiak, Jake (Glenbard West,IL)
Redmond, Patrick (Batavia,IL)
Chavez, Thomas (Naperville Central,IL)
Horn, J (Fishers,IN)
Szelazek, Matt (Leyden ,IL)
Hernandez, Edwin (Wheeling,IL)
Peterson, Danny (Fremd,IL)
Hinkle, Eli (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Derrick, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Toby, Josh (Naperville Central,IL)
Arana, Diego (Oak Lawn Comm,IL)
Howley, Tim (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Dammeier, Cole (Wheeling,IL)
Robbins, Andrew (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Mohr, Maki (McHenry,IL)
Yeager, Kalen (Glenbard West,IL)
Rosenfeld, Jonathan (Highland Park,IL)
Colvin, Justin (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Ferguson, Caleb (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Rainer, Max (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Anderson, Wylie (Neuqua Valley,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State