Meet Name: Lake Casitas Twilight Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-10-08
Meet Location: Lake Casitas - Ojai,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

FINISHED RESULTS

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!


 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Lake Casitas Preview Meet - 10/8/2014                      
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Pietrzyk, Caroline        12 Malibu                18:26.38    1             
  2 Blackwood, Abby           10 Malibu                19:49.09    2             
  3 Perez, Janelle            12 Channel Islands       21:06.32    3             
  4 Monke, Charlotte          11 Cate                  21:14.02    4             
  5 Ye, Grace                 11 Oak Park              21:22.39    5             
  6 Bolanos, Lexi              9 Newbury Park          21:36.86    6             
  7 Montes de Oca, Isabela     9 Cate                  21:38.27    7             
  8 Myers, Caitlin            11 Malibu                21:39.79    8             
  9 Loose, Esther             12 Thousand Oaks         21:49.12    9             
 10 Smith, Sonia               9 Thousand Oaks         21:59.80   10             
 11 Farfan, Monica            12 Channel Islands       22:01.51   11             
 12 Player, Emma              12 Grace Brethren        22:04.76   12             
 13 Tapia, Jessica            11 Channel Islands       22:19.05   13             
 14 Reyes, Jacqueline          9 Channel Islands       22:19.60   14             
 15 Wang, Rainbow             12 Cate                  22:22.67   15             
 16 Brennan, Teah              9 Newbury Park          22:24.84   16             
 17 Hilles, Chloe              9 Foothill Technology   22:26.32   17             
 18 Flores, Aurora            11 Channel Islands       22:26.72   18             
 19 Boedigheimer, Monica      12 Newbury Park          22:46.59   19             
 20 Morreale, Lauren          11 Thousand Oaks         22:57.31   20             
 21 Hann, Jeannette           12 Thousand Oaks         22:58.13   21             
 22 Johnson, Sophie           11 Malibu                23:00.93   22             
 23 Manzano, Jordan           11 Fillmore              23:09.24                  
 24 Pietrzyk, Kate             9 Malibu                23:13.61   23             
 25 Liou, Jessica             11 Cate                  23:14.36   24             
 26 Smiley, Jillian           11 Thousand Oaks         23:18.98   25             
 27 Hahn, Eden                10 St. Bonaventure       23:21.33                  
 28 Santini, Estelle           9 Foothill Technology   23:28.05   26             
 29 Taylor, Ella              10 Malibu                23:33.28   27             
 30 McConnel, Rachael         11 Malibu                23:39.79   28             
 31 Boedigheimer, Alyssa       9 Newbury Park          23:41.26   29             
 32 DeLuca, Madison           12 Thousand Oaks         23:45.84   30             
 33 Armenta, Maria            11 Channel Islands       23:48.25   31             
 34 Pena, Brenda              11 Thousand Oaks         23:50.36   32             
 35 Wagner, Clio               9 Santa Clara           23:51.11                  
 36 Bugtai, Lizzie            11 Thousand Oaks         24:00.41                  
 37 Froehli, Ellie            11 Thousand Oaks         24:00.71                  
 38 Gallagher, Emma           11 Malibu                24:05.26                  
 39 Yee, Melissa              10 Thousand Oaks         24:14.43                  
 40 Egbert, Elizabeth          9 Foothill Technology   24:21.12   33             
 41 Pina, Jailene             10 Channel Islands       24:35.07   34             
 42 Vazquez, Evelyn            9 Channel Islands       24:35.93                  
 43 Kulzer, Bryce             11 Foothill Technology   24:40.58   35             
 44 Merril, Madison           10 Newbury Park          24:45.63   36             
 45 Magdaleno, Lauren         10 Fillmore              24:51.56                  
 46 Anthony, Isobel           11 Malibu                24:53.81                  
 47 Hill, Samantha            11 Cate                  24:55.56   37             
 48 Lieser, Apple              9 Cate                  24:56.98   38             
 49 Keene, Annie              10 Thousand Oaks         24:58.80                  
 50 Soh, Serena               10 Cate                  25:07.09   39             
 51 Farwell, Kayley           10 Channel Islands       25:11.21                  
 52 Pham, Christina           12 Newbury Park          25:23.81   40             
 53 Ward, Madeline            11 Malibu                25:24.90                  
 54 Kozak, Caris              10 Newbury Park          25:31.36   41             
 55 Jasso, Lexli              11 Channel Islands       25:32.14                  
 56 Thunell, Annie            12 Newbury Park          25:58.16                  
 57 McIlwain, Bo               9 Malibu                26:01.10                  
 58 Gallagher, Molly          11 Malibu                26:08.31                  
 59 Norman, Holly             12 Foothill Technology   26:12.97   42             
 60 Gorman, Rebeka            11 Nordhoff              26:15.10                  
 61 Koep, Sarah               11 Oak Park              26:16.20   43             
 62 Haddox, Britnay            9 Oak Park              26:26.58   44             
 63 Jasso, Cindy              10 Channel Islands       26:28.60                  
 64 Young, Maggie             12 Oak Park              26:29.55   45             
 65 Gunther, Katie            11 Newbury Park          26:37.07                  
 66 Schulner, Marissa          9 Oak Park              26:47.28   46             
 67 Decastro, Alianna         12 Oak Park              26:48.23   47             
 68 Severence, Meg             9 Grace Brethren        26:50.18   48             
 69 Tsai, Sophia               9 Oak Park              26:51.85   49             
 70 Latimer, Kalyn            12 Grace Brethren        26:52.51   50             
 71 Kaufman, Yael              9 Oak Park              26:56.42                  
 72 Silva, Crystal            10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     26:57.42   51             
 73 Hu, Rachel                10 Oak Park              27:25.10                  
 74 Rivera, Stephanie         11 Oak Park              27:44.81                  
 75 Palacios, Azucena         10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     27:59.27   52             
 76 Blane, Rowen              10 Malibu                28:06.14                  
 77 Cosio, Jazmine             9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     28:17.40   53             
 78 Mosqueda, Marissa         12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     28:20.73   54             
 79 Mcgugan, Kaylee            9 Oak Park              28:26.10                  
 80 Schulner, Eliana          12 Oak Park              28:30.24                  
 81 Lopez, Marisol            10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     28:34.51   55             
 82 Costanzo, Samee            9 Oak Park              28:37.82                  
 83 Ramirez, Gabby            12 Channel Islands       28:47.18                  
 84 Ornales, Natalie          11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     29:36.75   56             
 85 Munoz, Mirella            11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     29:41.58   57             
 86 Lopez, Esmeralda          10 Channel Islands       30:03.20                  
 87 Perez, Damaris            12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     30:16.07                  
 88 Almaguer, Kaeli           11 Fillmore              30:20.12                  
 89 Carrillo, Leslie          10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     30:31.18                  
 90 Tario, Emily              10 Malibu                30:46.32                  
 91 Diaz, Carolina             9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     30:53.00                  
 92 Villanueva, Breanna       12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     30:55.02                  
 93 Mendoza Mora, Emily        9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     31:18.08                  
 94 Mcintosh, Briana          10 Grace Brethren        31:29.45   58             
 95 Doan, Tori                11 Nordhoff              31:41.16                  
 96 Guzman, Mayte             12 Nordhoff              31:55.63                  
 97 Rhoades, Vanessa          12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     32:30.38                  
 98 Quila, Emily               9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     32:45.57                  
 99 Hernandez, Jessica        12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     33:25.20                  
100 Carpenter, Lindsay        10 Grace Brethren        33:25.43   59             
101 Martinez, Edith           12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     34:12.05                  
102 Gonzales, Emily           10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     34:16.75                  
103 Bromley, Kendra           11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     36:27.55                  
104 Nuno, Kista                9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     36:35.80                  
105 Andrade, Hannah           10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     36:38.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Malibu                       56    1    2    8   22   23   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.80                                                    
         Average:    21:13.96                                                    
   2 Channel Islands              59    3   11   13   14   18   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.64                                                    
   3 Thousand Oaks                85    9   10   20   21   25   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.34                                                    
         Average:    22:36.67                                                    
   4 Cate                         87    4    7   15   24   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.88                                                    
         Average:    22:40.98                                                    
   5 Newbury Park                106    6   16   19   29   36   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:55:15.18                                                    
         Average:    23:03.04                                                    
   6 Foothill Technology         153   17   26   33   35   42                    
      Total Time:  2:01:09.04                                                    
         Average:    24:13.81                                                    
   7 Oak Park                    183    5   43   44   45   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  2:07:22.00                                                    
         Average:    25:28.40                                                    
   8 Grace Brethren              227   12   48   50   58   59                    
      Total Time:  2:20:42.33                                                    
         Average:    28:08.47                                                    
   9 Pacifica (Oxnard)           265   51   52   53   54   55   56   57          
      Total Time:  2:20:09.33                                                    
         Average:    28:01.87                                                    



Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Beteta, Logan             11 Newbury Park          16:56.07    1             
  2 Ambriz, Alex              11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     17:00.59    2             
  3 Tapia, Esteban            12 Channel Islands       17:01.39    3             
  4 Van Schendel, Kyril        9 Cate                  17:14.54    4             
  5 Duffy, Ethan              10 Newbury Park          17:16.86    5             
  6 Erazo, Francisco          12 Fillmore              17:27.90    6             
  7 Carbajal, Edwin            9 Channel Islands       17:39.27    7             
  8 Adams, Chris              12 Newbury Park          17:45.71    8             
  9 Sosa, Oliver              12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     17:46.54    9             
 10 Whitney, Alex             11 Newbury Park          18:00.42   10             
 11 Torres, Ricardo            9 Channel Islands       18:00.52   11             
 12 Wilimovsky, Alec          12 Malibu                18:09.40   12             
 13 Coreas, Eric              11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     18:15.53   13             
 14 Wooley, David             12 Newbury Park          18:17.74   14             
 15 Alvarez, Lee              12 Channel Islands       18:25.85   15             
 16 Pruitt, Jack              11 Cate                  18:27.26   16             
 17 Nishi, Clay               10 Newbury Park          18:31.51   17             
 18 Casillas, Daniel          10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     18:33.35   18             
 19 Imada, Rei                11 Cate                  18:34.92   19             
 20 Manos, Alex                9 Newbury Park          18:37.73   20             
 21 Schwartz, Brian.          12 Oak Park              18:40.96   21             
 22 Flores, Andres            12 Channel Islands       18:45.90   22             
 23 Covarrubias, Ivan         12 Channel Islands       18:46.22   23             
 24 Fernald, Ryan             11 Newbury Park          18:46.73                  
 25 Llamas, Alec               9 Foothill Technology   18:47.41   24             
 26 Bilson, William            9 Newbury Park          18:48.42                  
 27 Ramirez, Blake            10 St. Bonaventure       18:50.04   25             
 28 Khurshid, Humza           12 Cate                  18:58.40   26             
 29 Corthell, Walter          10 Newbury Park          18:58.72                  
 30 Williams, Matt            12 Oak Park              18:59.00   27             
 31 Zaragoza, JJ              10 St. Bonaventure       18:59.90   28             
 32 Lopez, Jesus              11 Channel Islands       19:05.54   29             
 33 Mirras, Alex              12 Thousand Oaks         19:08.55   30             
 34 Bova, Ryan                 9 Foothill Technology   19:11.07   31             
 35 Vega, Juan                10 Channel Islands       19:13.92                  
 36 Alamillo, Nathan          11 Newbury Park          19:14.87                  
 37 Kuchta, Chris              9 Foothill Technology   19:16.79   32             
 38 Brossia, Clayton           9 Foothill Technology   19:19.89   33             
 39 Smith, Cole               10 Newbury Park          19:21.17                  
 40 Jaramillo, Martin         11 Channel Islands       19:23.18                  
 41 Garner, Nathaniel          9 Newbury Park          19:23.49                  
 42 Mannen, Quinn             11 Thousand Oaks         19:26.46   34             
 43 Rosiles, Fabian           10 Newbury Park          19:27.08                  
 44 Akuna, Kekoa               9 Foothill Technology   19:30.12   35             
 45 Nombrano, Ernie           11 Channel Islands       19:33.02                  
 46 Gocke, Andre              10 Newbury Park          19:36.82                  
 47 Perez, Martin             11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     19:42.49   36             
 48 Gonzales, Joseph          11 Newbury Park          19:47.43                  
 49 Culhane, John             11 Thousand Oaks         19:50.22   37             
 50 Hurdle, Justin            10 Newbury Park          19:50.97                  
 51 Roded, Tal                12 Oak Park              19:51.45   38             
 52 Shore, Brodie             10 Foothill Technology   19:51.90   39             
 53 Simmons, Denver           10 Thousand Oaks         19:52.35   40             
 54 Clear, Andrew             12 Thousand Oaks         19:52.99   41             
 55 Reynolds, Nathaniel       10 Newbury Park          19:56.05                  
 56 Hartke, Nick              12 Thousand Oaks         19:59.25   42             
 57 Faul, Camden               9 Oak Park              20:02.34   43             
 58 Flores, Sergio            12 Channel Islands       20:08.15                  
 59 Shires, Marshall          11 Oak Park              20:09.01   44             
 60 Burgos, William            9 Oak Park              20:09.61   45             
 61 Allen, Brock              11 St. Bonaventure       20:12.25   46             
 62 Besera, Nico              10 Thousand Oaks         20:13.55   47             
 63 Hoffman, Lucas            10 St. Bonaventure       20:13.62   48             
 64 Ortiz, Eric                9 Channel Islands       20:20.65                  
 65 Coreas, Daniel            10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     20:23.42   49             
 66 Duffy-Boscagli, Francesc  10 Cate                  20:31.31   50             
 67 Too, Benjamin             12 Oak Park              20:36.66   51             
 68 Kelly, Brent              11 Newbury Park          20:38.63                  
 69 Wheatley, Kyle             9 Oak Park              20:39.86                  
 70 Armenta, Erminio          10 Channel Islands       20:46.21                  
 71 Juarez, Caleb              9 Foothill Technology   20:48.63   52             
 72 Flynn, Alex               12 Newbury Park          20:50.29                  
 73 Adams, Justin             10 Foothill Technology   20:52.87                  
 74 Tiedje, Ian                9 Thousand Oaks         20:58.45                  
 75 Garcia, Eduardo           12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     20:59.95   53             
 76 McCracken, Jared          11 Foothill Technology   21:08.04                  
 77 Bolanos, Isai             12 Fillmore              21:15.76   54             
 78 Baez, Wesley              12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     21:19.54                  
 79 MacFarlane, Ian            9 Cate                  21:20.15   55             
 80 Thow, Dan                 10 Foothill Technology   21:20.91                  
 81 Lopez, Vincent               Pacifica (Oxnard)     21:22.44                  
 82 Clark, Cody               11 Foothill Technology   21:23.23                  
 83 Tolentino, Mathew         10 Oak Park              21:26.25                  
 84 Cereghino, Tanner         12 Thousand Oaks         21:29.74                  
 85 Garcia, Chazz              9 Santa Clara           21:31.95                  
 86 Leon, Alessandro           9 Channel Islands       21:32.26                  
 87 Tesoro, Nick              11 Oak Park              21:33.71                  
 88 Thomas, Patrick           12 Cate                  21:35.06   56             
 89 Boring, Mitchell          11 Foothill Technology   21:37.60                  
 90 Cho, Isaac                 9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     21:40.70                  
 91 Cipres, Martin            11 Thousand Oaks         21:41.53                  
 92 Bengard, Dylan             9 Thousand Oaks         21:43.67                  
 93 Erickson, Christian        9 Foothill Technology   21:46.19                  
 94 Cruz, Victor               9 Channel Islands       21:49.45                  
 95 Duenas, Brian              9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     21:50.28                  
 96 Seeba, Nathaniel          12 Grace Brethren        21:50.91                  
 97 Hernandez, Demitrius      11 Fillmore              21:52.59   57             
 98 Whiteley, Jack            11 Oak Park              21:52.78                  
 99 Rosten, Thorin            10 St. Bonaventure       21:53.56   58             
100 Woods, Logan               9 Newbury Park          21:53.86                  
101 Webster, Dean              9 Thousand Oaks         21:54.31                  
102 Thomassen, Joseph          9 Cate                  21:54.49                  
103 Tescher, Zach              9 Oak Park              21:57.30                  
104 Hernandez, Daniel          9 Channel Islands       22:09.58                  
105 Thomas, Dominic           11 Thousand Oaks         22:10.21                  
106 Sauceda, Juan              9 Channel Islands       22:10.91                  
107 McCoy, Grayson             9 Foothill Technology   22:12.15                  
108 Haddox, Justan            11 Oak Park              22:12.41                  
109 Villasenor, Jakob          9 Foothill Technology   22:12.84                  
110 Le, Jaime                 11 Malibu                22:14.48   59             
111 Hunt, Jacob               11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     22:23.33                  
112 De Los Reyes, Bryant       9 Thousand Oaks         22:23.34                  
113 Ponce, Misael             11 Fillmore              22:26.59   60             
114 Carpenter, Chad            9 Thousand Oaks         22:26.96                  
115 Laubender, Tommy          10 Malibu                22:28.97   61             
116 Conchas, Daniel            9 Foothill Technology   22:32.48                  
117 Asher, Michael            10 Oak Park              22:33.11                  
118 Fish, Karson               9 Foothill Technology   22:36.03                  
119 Smeltzer, Adam            10 Newbury Park          22:37.58                  
120 Valencia, Steven          11 Fillmore              22:41.46   62             
121 Cheney, Chris             11 Oak Park              22:45.15                  
122 Godinez, Andres           10 Thousand Oaks         22:51.46                  
123 Rapp, Adam                12 Thousand Oaks         22:54.27                  
124 Velarde, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks         22:54.31                  
125 Garver, Justin             9 Newbury Park          22:54.93                  
126 Sosa, Efrien               9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     23:02.83                  
127 Carpenter, Kent            9 Grace Brethren        23:10.65                  
128 Hong, Jae                 11 Cate                  23:18.39                  
129 Marron, Jesus             10 Fillmore              23:25.69   63             
130 Leon, Flavio              11 Channel Islands       23:29.36                  
131 Boss, Tyler               10 Oak Park              23:49.71                  
132 Santander, Victor          9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     24:01.87                  
133 Romero, Edgar              9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     24:04.94                  
134 Morales, Joshua           12 Grace Brethren        24:11.31                  
135 O'Connor, Graham           9 Oak Park              24:12.93                  
136 Anderson, Diego            9 Foothill Technology   24:24.56                  
137 Verma, Zubin              12 Oak Park              24:25.56                  
138 Halperin, Lucas            9 Malibu                24:26.92   64             
139 Pina, Armando              9 Channel Islands       24:55.86                  
140 Torres, Jose-luis          9 Channel Islands       25:01.38                  
141 Hannigan, Sean            11 Malibu                25:04.63   65             
142 Cruz, Damien               9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     25:13.03                  
143 Vaca, Manuel               9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     25:14.77                  
144 Marquez, Gustavo           9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     25:18.80                  
145 Wolter, Robin             11 Oak Park              25:21.61                  
146 Walker, Nick              10 Grace Brethren        25:21.78                  
147 Mitchell, Jesse           11 Malibu                26:34.91   66             
148 Swann, Mateo               9 Pacifica (Oxnard)     27:44.00                  
149 Takeda, Colin              9 Oak Park              27:45.25                  
150 Mendez, Hugo               9 Channel Islands       27:48.95                  
151 Ponce, Alexander           9 Fillmore              28:39.07   67             
152 Perez, Daniel             11 Foothill Technology   29:28.53                  
153 Rivard, Kendrick          10 Malibu                30:29.66   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Newbury Park                 38    1    5    8   10   14   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.80                                                    
         Average:    17:39.36                                                    
   2 Channel Islands              58    3    7   11   15   22   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.93                                                    
         Average:    17:58.59                                                    
   3 Pacifica (Oxnard)            78    2    9   13   18   36   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:18.50                                                    
         Average:    18:15.70                                                    
   4 Cate                        115    4   16   19   26   50   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.43                                                    
         Average:    18:45.29                                                    
   5 Foothill Technology         155   24   31   32   33   35   39   52          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.28                                                    
         Average:    19:13.06                                                    
   6 Oak Park                    173   21   27   38   43   44   45   51          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.76                                                    
         Average:    19:32.56                                                    
   7 Thousand Oaks               182   30   34   37   40   41   42   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.57                                                    
         Average:    19:38.12                                                    
   8 St. Bonaventure             205   25   28   46   48   58                    
      Total Time:  1:40:09.37                                                    
         Average:    20:01.88                                                    
   9 Fillmore                    239    6   54   57   60   62   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.30                                                    
         Average:    21:08.86                                                    
  10 Malibu                      261   12   59   61   64   65   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:52:24.40                                                    
         Average:    22:28.88                                                    



Event 2  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Villalpando, Rosio        12 Hueneme               11:34.60    1             
  2 Weisenberger, Devin       10 Rio Mesa              12:25.30    2             
  3 Silva, Lauren             10 Rio Mesa              12:36.80    3             
  4 Schneider, Anna           10 Rio Mesa              12:37.60    4             
  4 Alcantar, Yuritza         12 Hueneme               12:37.60    5             
  6 Hernandez, Clara          12 Hueneme               12:38.10    6             
  7 Pinsak, Lauryn            12 Rio Mesa              12:44.70    7             
  8 Keefer, Mikela            10 Carpinteria           12:49.70    8             
  9 Garcia, Molly             10 Rio Mesa              12:50.00    9             
 10 Tafoya, Alexis            12 Fillmore              13:00.30   10             
 11 Wickett, Denaya            9 Rio Mesa              13:13.20   11             
 12 Alcaraz, Giselle          12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     13:16.50                  
 13 Soudani, Sophia           11 Rio Mesa              13:19.10   12             
 14 Castillo, Kyla            10 Rio Mesa              13:22.10                  
 15 Fantone, Gaby             11 Carpinteria           13:23.90   13             
 16 Ruiz, Erika               11 Fillmore              13:29.00   14             
 17 Pitones, Daisy            11 Rio Mesa              13:31.40                  
 18 Segoviano, Briana         11 Fillmore              13:32.60   15             
 19 Perez, Maria              11 Fillmore              13:47.80   16             
 20 Valencia, Briana          11 Hueneme               13:50.20   17             
 21 Castellon, Jennifer        9 Rio Mesa              13:53.40                  
 22 Saldana, Natassja          9 Rio Mesa              13:53.50                  
 23 Vazquez, Kimberly         11 Fillmore              14:02.00   18             
 24 McEvoy, Cassiel           11 Thousand Oaks         14:10.10   19             
 25 Gallardo, Sofia           12 Fillmore              14:15.70   20             
 26 Chavez, Jacqueline         9 Fillmore              14:18.00   21             
 27 Ramirez, Alyssa           10 Fillmore              14:18.40                  
 28 Alvarez, Alejandra         9 Carpinteria           14:27.70   22             
 29 Santiago, Jass            11 Hueneme               14:28.20   23             
 30 Campuzano, Alondra        10 Carpinteria           14:29.40   24             
 31 Moreno, Gaby               9 Thousand Oaks         14:32.10   25             
 32 Jimenez, Amber            10 Hueneme               14:36.30   26             
 33 Aguilar, Daniela          12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     14:38.90                  
 34 Cano, Cecilia             10 Rio Mesa              14:40.30                  
 35 Weisenberger, Camryn      12 Rio Mesa              14:41.00                  
 36 Gilot, Aitana              9 Thousand Oaks         14:42.60   27             
 37 Casarrubias, Jackelyn     11 Hueneme               14:42.70   28             
 38 Wiggins, Elenna           10 Nordhoff              14:43.30                  
 39 Melchor, Katherine         9 Rio Mesa              14:49.00                  
 40 Garcia, Alejandra          9 Carpinteria           14:52.10   29             
 41 Ortega, Karla             11 Hueneme               14:54.40                  
 42 Ceja, Elizabeth           11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     14:57.10                  
 43 Ruiz, Luz                 10 Fillmore              14:59.90                  
 44 Ortega, Vicky              9 Rio Mesa              15:01.80                  
 45 Esber, Wessal              9 Foothill Technology   15:06.30   30             
 46 Mckenna, Bailey           12 Rio Mesa              15:07.70                  
 47 Lopez, Alondra            12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     15:08.00                  
 48 Jaramillo, Jasmin         11 Carpinteria           15:13.20   31             
 49 Melchor, Melissa          11 Rio Mesa              15:13.40                  
 50 Martinez, Angel           10 Rio Mesa              15:19.60                  
 51 Perez, Leslie             11 Hueneme               15:21.30                  
 52 Almaguer, Amariza         11 Fillmore              15:25.50                  
 53 Coe, Eunbie               11 Cate                  15:30.90                  
 54 Tovar, Jennifer            9 Rio Mesa              15:35.20                  
 55 Moreno, Valeria           10 Thousand Oaks         15:40.90   32             
 56 Ray, Hannah               12 St. Bonaventure       15:41.90                  
 57 Lewis, Faith               9 Thousand Oaks         15:52.30   33             
 58 Mcknight, Lauren          10 Thousand Oaks         15:53.80   34             
 59 Estrada, Kiara            10 Foothill Technology   15:58.80   35             
 60 Garnica, Grace             9 Fillmore              16:00.00                  
 61 Nanez, Hailey              9 Rio Mesa              16:08.80                  
 62 Garibay, Sierra           11 St. Bonaventure       16:10.50                  
 63 Lo, Carissa               10 Thousand Oaks         16:11.70   36             
 64 Smithers, Quincey          9 Thousand Oaks         16:14.70                  
 65 Garcia, Joanna            11 Rio Mesa              16:17.40                  
 66 Rodriguez, Jessica        11 Rio Mesa              16:18.20                  
 67 Collins, Simone           11 Rio Mesa              16:22.80                  
 68 Hass, Abigail              9 Oak Park              16:25.40   37             
 69 Espinoza, Mari             9 Cate                  16:28.40                  
 70 Aheda, Yovana              9 Carpinteria           16:30.90   39             
 70 Maurer, Marcia            11 Oak Park              16:30.90   38             
 72 Harper, Bella              9 Thousand Oaks         16:35.50                  
 73 Kaiser, Rebekah           11 St. Bonaventure       16:41.30                  
 74 Reyes, Gizel              10 Nordhoff              16:45.00                  
 75 Casson, Fiona              9 Cate                  16:51.60                  
 76 Perez, Candice            10 Rio Mesa              16:54.90                  
 77 Binney, Taylor            12 Rio Mesa              16:58.40                  
 78 Harper, Frankie            9 Thousand Oaks         17:02.10                  
 79 Aguilar, Lorena            9 Carpinteria           17:08.10                  
 80 Sanchez, Melissa          11 Rio Mesa              17:12.00                  
 81 Elliot, Taneasha          11 Rio Mesa              17:13.80                  
 82 Avelino, Cecily           10 Rio Mesa              17:15.20                  
 83 Morales-Wesley, Briana    11 Rio Mesa              17:17.10                  
 84 Rodriguez, Janet          12 Rio Mesa              17:20.60                  
 85 Snyder, Jessie            10 Foothill Technology   17:22.80   40             
 86 Copeland, Bianca          10 Foothill Technology   17:24.20   41             
 87 Gallo, Alexandra          10 Rio Mesa              17:33.30                  
 88 Hernandez, Rosalinda      10 Rio Mesa              17:35.10                  
 89 Karkay-selea, Avianna      9 Oak Park              17:40.10   42             
 90 Arnold, Rachel             9 Thousand Oaks         17:50.60                  
 91 Mar, Scarlett              9 St. Bonaventure       17:53.80                  
 92 Nunez, Karen              10 Carpinteria           17:57.50                  
 93 Del Manzano, Cristian     11 Nordhoff              18:08.00                  
 94 Gustafson, Haley          10 Foothill Technology   18:10.50   43             
 95 Schuyler, Meghan          11 Foothill Technology   18:22.90   44             
 96 Goode, Danielle           10 Rio Mesa              18:33.50                  
 97 Ruiz, Jenni               10 Nordhoff              18:39.80                  
 98 Oates, Molly               9 Oak Park              18:43.20   45             
 99 Herrera, Jaquelin          9 Rio Mesa              18:46.40                  
100 Karkay-selea, Shirel      10 Oak Park              18:58.60   46             
101 Parrone, Annie            11 Oak Park              19:02.60   47             
102 Almaraz, Sabrina           9 Foothill Technology   20:02.00   48             
103 Hagerman, Cheryl           9 Foothill Technology   20:04.10                  
104 Kim, Hyunjin              10 Oak Park              22:10.70   49             
105 Espindola, Dani           10 Santa Clara           25:16.50                  
106 Casillas, Frida           11 Santa Clara           25:17.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Rio Mesa                     25    2    3    4    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:03:14.40                                                    
         Average:    12:38.88                                                    
   2 Hueneme                      52    1    5    6   17   23   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:05:08.70                                                    
         Average:    13:01.74                                                    
   3 Fillmore                     73   10   14   15   16   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:07:51.70                                                    
         Average:    13:34.34                                                    
   4 Carpinteria                  96    8   13   22   24   29   31   39          
      Total Time:  1:10:02.80                                                    
         Average:    14:00.56                                                    
   5 Thousand Oaks               136   19   25   27   32   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:59.60                                                    
   6 Foothill Technology         189   30   35   40   41   43   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.60                                                    
         Average:    16:48.52                                                    
   7 Oak Park                    208   37   38   42   45   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.20                                                    
         Average:    17:39.64                                                    



Event 1  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 FitzGerald, James         12 Rio Mesa               9:39.80    1             
  2 Lozano, Isaiah            11 St. Bonaventure        9:57.50    2             
  3 Hernandez, Ricky          11 Hueneme               10:06.80    3             
  4 Kaiser, Andy              12 St. Bonaventure       10:12.50    4             
  5 Torres, D.J.              12 Rio Mesa              10:14.20    5             
  6 Ayala, Alan               12 Hueneme               10:15.80    6             
  7 Gil, Christian            12 St. Bonaventure       10:17.50    7             
  8 Martinez, Juan            10 Hueneme               10:19.30    8             
  9 Villapando, Luis           9 Hueneme               10:23.30    9             
 10 Cook, Joe                 12 St. Bonaventure       10:32.90   10             
 11 Perillo, Vincent          10 Rio Mesa              10:36.00   11             
 12 Sahagun, Angel            11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     10:36.80   12             
 13 Dufresne, Michael         12 St. Bonaventure       10:37.60   13             
 14 Garcia, Andrew            11 St. Bonaventure       10:38.40   14             
 15 Boettcher, Brandon        11 Rio Mesa              10:48.30   15             
 16 Rodriguez, Jose           11 Fillmore              10:49.10   16             
 17 Baltazar, Alejandro       12 Hueneme               10:49.20   17             
 18 Ulloa, Rosalio            11 Rio Mesa              10:53.90   18             
 19 Dominguez, Ismael         11 Fillmore              10:57.20   19             
 20 Bufford, Jonah            10 Foothill Technology   10:58.50   20             
 21 Vigil, Sonny              12 St. Bonaventure       10:59.30   21             
 22 Rodriguez, Steve          12 Hueneme               11:02.10   22             
 23 Martinez, Johnny          10 Fillmore              11:04.40   23             
 24 Sandoval, Jojo            11 St. Bonaventure       11:05.70                  
 25 Barriga, Luis             10 Hueneme               11:07.50   24             
 26 Allen, Josiah             10 Rio Mesa              11:08.00   25             
 27 Velasco, Juan             12 Hueneme               11:10.70                  
 28 Hammond, Jacob            10 Rio Mesa              11:13.80   26             
 29 Landeros, Luis            10 Fillmore              11:13.90   27             
 30 Rios, Julian              12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     11:23.00   28             
 31 Castellon, Shawn          10 Rio Mesa              11:23.80                  
 32 Truax, Sam                10 Carpinteria           11:24.30   29             
 33 Chavez, John              10 Fillmore              11:26.00   30             
 34 Baltazar, Gildardo           Hueneme               11:27.80                  
 35 Garnica, Javier           12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     11:29.40   31             
 36 Saldana, Arturo           12 Carpinteria           11:30.60   32             
 37 Anderson, Scott           11 Rio Mesa              11:31.70                  
 38 Andrade, Christian         9 Fillmore              11:35.20   33             
 39 Sanchez, Michael           9 Fillmore              11:37.40   34             
 40 Medina, Vincent           12 Rio Mesa              11:39.60                  
 41 Green, Parker             10 Oak Park              11:40.10   35             
 42 Sanchez, Shayne           12 St. Bonaventure       11:40.60                  
 43 Brown, Ryan               10 Rio Mesa              11:43.20                  
 44 Alcantar, Samuel          12 Pacifica (Oxnard)     11:49.20   36             
 45 Candelario, Cristian      10 Fillmore              11:49.50                  
 46 Price, Nathanael          11 Rio Mesa              11:57.20                  
 47 Garnica, Christian        11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:00.50   37             
 48 Newlan, Jaden             11 Foothill Technology   12:02.90   38             
 49 Basave, Manuel             9 Carpinteria           12:05.00   39             
 50 Orozco, Adrian            10 Fillmore              12:06.60                  
 51 Ponce, Curtis             11 Fillmore              12:07.00                  
 52 Aguilar, David            10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:07.50   40             
 53 Anwar, Faizan             11 Oak Park              12:11.50   41             
 54 Shoup, Andrew              9 Foothill Technology   12:13.00   42             
 55 Alviz, Noah               10 Rio Mesa              12:16.30                  
 56 Torres, Jose Ricardo       9 Nordhoff              12:22.50   43             
 57 Priest, Simon             12 Carpinteria           12:23.40   44             
 58 Smith, Brandt             10 Thousand Oaks         12:23.90   45             
 59 Kujiraoka, Kevin           9 Rio Mesa              12:26.50                  
 60 Hasserjian, Cole          11 Oak Park              12:29.80   46             
 61 Cogan, Shawn              11 Rio Mesa              12:35.70                  
 62 Guerrero, Neftali         10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:36.20   47             
 63 Chavez, Erick             10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:40.90                  
 64 Contreras, Miguel         11 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:41.60                  
 65 Montiel, Dylan            11 Rio Mesa              12:43.50                  
 66 Rodriguez, Mayerik        10 Carpinteria           12:44.30   48             
 67 Velasco, Pedro             9 Rio Mesa              12:47.20                  
 68 Espinosa, Ryan            11 Rio Mesa              12:48.20                  
 69 Pineda, Mark              10 Pacifica (Oxnard)     12:50.00                  
 70 Fernandez, Javier         10 Rio Mesa              12:50.70                  
 71 Woll, Adam                 9 Nordhoff              12:52.00   49             
 72 Sanchez, Luis             10 Carpinteria           12:55.40   50             
 73 Silver, Dillon            11 Nordhoff              12:57.60   51             
 74 Yuss, Brian               12 Foothill Technology   12:58.90   52             
 75 Gomez, Juan                9 Carpinteria           12:59.30   53             
 76 Parker, Mikey             10 Foothill Technology   12:59.40   54             
 77 Villafana, Daniel         12 Rio Mesa              12:59.80                  
 78 Pitones, Noah              9 Rio Mesa              13:04.20                  
 79 Eberle, John              10 Foothill Technology   13:07.00   55             
 80 Flores, Patrick            9 Rio Mesa              13:15.50                  
 81 Nguyen, Brian             10 Rio Mesa              13:17.20                  
 82 Garcia, Brian             10 Carpinteria           13:18.80                  
 83 Bautista, Oscar           10 Carpinteria           13:21.30                  
 84 Buchmiller, Brian         11 Carpinteria           13:21.90                  
 85 McCanne, Kyle             10 Nordhoff              13:22.90   56             
 86 Saavedra, Nicholas        11 Rio Mesa              13:23.10                  
 87 Lopez-gallardo, Lance      9 Rio Mesa              13:26.10                  
 88 Torres, Matthew           10 Rio Mesa              13:32.60                  
 89 Morles-schmidt, Charles    9 Rio Mesa              13:35.10                  
 90 Duke, Randall             10 Santa Clara           13:36.40                  
 91 Vose, David               11 Santa Clara           13:40.60                  
 92 Rodriguez, Jacob           9 Rio Mesa              13:41.40                  
 93 Estrada, Isaac             9 Thousand Oaks         13:43.70   57             
 94 Applegate, Nicholas       11 Foothill Technology   13:46.60   58             
 95 Sherin, Zach              10 Oak Park              13:51.50   59             
 96 Fetch, Christian           9 Thousand Oaks         13:54.40   60             
 97 Albi, Nick                 9 Thousand Oaks         13:55.30   61             
 98 Fansler, Gavin             9 Cate                  13:58.70   62             
 99 Grant, Gavin               9 Thousand Oaks         14:01.20   63             
100 Cook, James                9 St. Bonaventure       14:04.20                  
101 Hsu, David                11 Oak Park              14:06.10   64             
102 Medel, Albert              9 Carpinteria           14:07.70                  
103 Marks, Sam                10 Nordhoff              14:10.40   65             
104 White, Winfield            9 Foothill Technology   14:11.50                  
105 Pearson, Noah             11 Rio Mesa              14:14.40                  
106 Valle, Dean               11 St. Bonaventure       14:15.00                  
107 Ramirez, Jesse            10 Rio Mesa              14:18.00                  
108 Harris, Justice           10 Foothill Technology   14:20.50                  
109 Sciarillo, Anthony         9 Thousand Oaks         14:24.10   66             
110 Cruz, Felix                9 Rio Mesa              14:25.80                  
111 Vico, Alberto              9 Rio Mesa              14:28.10                  
112 Mills, Raymond             9 Nordhoff              14:28.90   67             
113 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Foothill Technology   14:30.70                  
114 Borghesani, Will           9 Cate                  14:34.40   68             
115 Ventura, James Patrick    11 Rio Mesa              14:38.00                  
116 Lee, Isaac                10 Cate                  14:42.50   69             
117 Rowan, Keefer              9 Cate                  14:46.70   70             
118 Saito, Jeremy              9 Carpinteria           14:53.50                  
119 Villatoro, Salomon        12 Cate                  14:53.80   71             
120 Paul Espana, John          9 Rio Mesa              14:57.00                  
121 Robinson, Tyler           10 Rio Mesa              14:57.20                  
122 Callejas, GJ               9 Thousand Oaks         15:01.40   72             
123 Ali, Basit                 9 Thousand Oaks         15:03.90                  
124 Barba, Andrew             11 Rio Mesa              15:06.00                  
125 Ponce, Francisco          11 Nordhoff              15:06.10   73             
126 Carlson, Nick              9 Cate                  15:11.30   74             
127 Blessum, Jonah             9 Foothill Technology   15:18.60                  
128 Munnikhuis, Kristian      10 Nordhoff              15:21.70                  
129 Quezada, Austin           10 Foothill Technology   15:32.10                  
130 Flores, Christian          9 Foothill Technology   15:32.30                  
131 Cornejo, Moses             9 Foothill Technology   15:39.00                  
132 Fitts, Nicholas            9 Rio Mesa              15:41.10                  
133 Alvarez, Amando           12 Rio Mesa              15:42.20                  
134 Santoyo-Rodriguez, Migue  10 Rio Mesa              15:44.90                  
135 Olivo, Joseph             10 St. Bonaventure       15:45.20                  
136 Gupta, Priyansh            9 Thousand Oaks         15:59.80                  
137 Weltman, Trevor            9 Thousand Oaks         16:13.40                  
138 Mah, Jameson              12 Foothill Technology   17:14.90                  
139 Vasquez, Jose              9 Rio Mesa              17:44.80                  
140 Mehr, Zach                 9 Thousand Oaks         18:14.40                  
141 Parker, Simon              9 Cate                  18:40.40   75             
142 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 Rio Mesa              18:47.80                  
143 Gonzalez, Sebastian        9 Rio Mesa              20:19.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 St. Bonaventure              36    2    4    7   10   13   14   21          
      Total Time:    51:38.00                                                    
         Average:    10:19.60                                                    
   2 Hueneme                      43    3    6    8    9   17   22   24          
      Total Time:    51:54.40                                                    
         Average:    10:22.88                                                    
   3 Rio Mesa                     50    1    5   11   15   18   25   26          
      Total Time:    52:12.20                                                    
         Average:    10:26.44                                                    
   4 Fillmore                    115   16   19   23   27   30   33   34          
      Total Time:    55:30.60                                                    
         Average:    11:06.12                                                    
   5 Pacifica (Oxnard)           144   12   28   31   36   37   40   47          
      Total Time:    57:18.90                                                    
         Average:    11:27.78                                                    
   6 Carpinteria                 192   29   32   39   44   48   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:00:07.60                                                    
         Average:    12:01.52                                                    
   7 Foothill Technology         206   20   38   42   52   54   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:01:12.70                                                    
         Average:    12:14.54                                                    
   8 Oak Park                    245   35   41   46   59   64                    
      Total Time:  1:04:19.00                                                    
         Average:    12:51.80                                                    
   9 Nordhoff                    264   43   49   51   56   65   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:05:45.40                                                    
         Average:    13:09.08                                                    
  10 Thousand Oaks               286   45   57   60   61   63   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:07:58.50                                                    
         Average:    13:35.70                                                    
  11 Cate                        340   62   68   69   70   71   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:12:56.10                                                    
         Average:    14:35.22                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 1

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pietrzyk, Caroline (Malibu,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 18:26.38 Pietrzyk, Caroline, 12, Malibu

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State