Meet Name: Clovis Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-10-11
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!
 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Clovis Invitational - 10/11/2014                         
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Armstrong, Elijah            Pocatello (Idaho)     15:01.00                  
  2 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Immanuel              15:12.73                  
  3 Rocha, Phillip               Arcadia               15:14.14    1             
  4 Siniscalchi, Trevor          Westview              15:16.32    2             
  5 Herrera, Eduardo             Madera South          15:19.33    3             
  6 Dodds, Spencer               Great Oak             15:21.33    4             
  7 Walsh, Wesley                Canyon (Anaheim)      15:23.32    5             
  8 Kushen, Sander               Tesoro                15:23.75    6             
  9 Villar, Miguel               Madera South          15:26.20    7             
 10 Lamberth, Chance             Canyon (Anaheim)      15:26.76    8             
 11 Trujillo, Millen             Walnut                15:26.79                  
 12 Ocampo, Psalm                Clovis North          15:28.34    9             
 13 Ross, Connor                 McQueen               15:29.48   10             
 14 Bautista, Samuel             California (          15:30.20   11             
 15 Kurdy, Sean                  Jesuit                15:31.16   12             
 16 Torres, Alex                 Kingsburg             15:31.37                  
 17 Benedict, Kai                McQueen               15:31.92   13             
 18 Reynolds, Garrett            Ventura               15:34.93   14             
 19 Bilvado, Jacob               El Diamonte           15:36.13                  
 20 Powell, Michael              Agoura                15:36.44   15             
 21 Ross, Jonah                  Claremont             15:36.51   16             
 22 Tyler, Janes                 King                  15:37.26   17             
 23 Brown, Reed                  Southlake Carroll     15:37.60   18             
 24 Lowrie, Mike                 Claremont             15:38.09   19             
 25 Ehrenberg, Andy              Redwood (Larkspur)    15:38.74                  
 26 FitzGerald, Jimmy            Rio Mesa              15:39.74                  
 27 Song, Brian                  Davis                 15:40.27   20             
 28 Cortes, Isaac                Great Oak             15:42.23   21             
 29 Canal, Eli                   Southlake Carroll     15:43.60   22             
 30 Macias, Juan                 Madera South          15:44.39   23             
 31 Spencer, Cole                Great Oak             15:44.52   24             
 32 Tucker, Alex                 Westview              15:45.24   25             
 33 Doan, Nick                   Great Oak             15:45.38   26             
 34 Barajas, Christian           Ayala                 15:46.34   27             
 35 Scarsone, Dylan              Canyon (Anaheim)      15:46.41   28             
 36 Coppi, Mason                 Dana Hills            15:46.58   29             
 37 Truax, Sam                   Central Catholic      15:47.29   30             
 38 Johnson, Adam                Claremont             15:48.25   31             
 39 Goertzen, Chris              Clovis North          15:50.68   32             
 40 Labadie, Mason               Galena                15:51.09                  
 41 Cuellar, Cisco               California (          15:52.15   33             
 42 Ochoa, Michael               Madera South          15:52.25   34             
 43 Lavier, Zack                 Central Catholic      15:52.27   35             
 44 Khan, Steven                 Ayala                 15:54.02   36             
 45 Misuraca, Evan               Westview              15:55.31   37             
 46 Penn, Colby                  Longbeach Poly        15:55.92   38             
 47 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred       Quartz Hill           15:56.43   39             
 48 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Anaheim)      15:57.29   40             
 49 Ryan, Brenner                Westview              15:58.12   41             
 50 Whatley, Shea                Southlake Carroll     15:58.60   42             
 51 Gardner, Charlie             Southlake Carroll     15:59.18   43             
 52 Carlos, Ramirez              King                  16:00.13   44             
 53 Powers, Dylan                Claremont             16:00.61   45             
 54 Askar, Evan                  Ventura               16:02.86   46             
 55 Mark, Werley                 King                  16:02.91   47             
 56 Trejo, Alex                  California (          16:03.03   48             
 57 Hoff, Cole                   Agoura                16:03.58   49             
 58 Welker, Tucker               West Ranch            16:03.59   50             
 59 Cetti, Travis                Quartz Hill           16:04.02   51             
 60 Arvizu, Anthony              Great Oak             16:04.33   52             
 61 Makar, Shady                 Arcadia               16:05.15   53             
 62 Carbajal, Danahel            Clovis North          16:05.19   54             
 63 Bradley, Gavin               Ayala                 16:06.87   55             
 64 Gephart, Brad                McQueen               16:07.08   56             
 65 Seth, Villanueva             King                  16:07.92   57             
 66 Gonzales, Dominic            Walnut                16:09.00                  
 67 Rubira, Ruben                West Ranch            16:10.07   58             
 68 Rolando, Phalen              King                  16:11.10   59             
 69 Kemps, Johnny                Southlake Carroll     16:11.76   60             
 70 Borowsky, Nick               Davis                 16:12.04   61             
 71 Weisberg, Henry              McQueen               16:12.09   62             
 72 Novoa, Hugo                  Longbeach Poly        16:13.63   63             
 73 Vik, Gunnar                  Central Catholic      16:13.98   64             
 74 Browning, Kellen             Davis                 16:14.49   65             
 75 Moreno, David                Quartz Hill           16:15.26   66             
 76 Englebert, Tom               Claremont             16:16.26   67             
 77 Mitchell, Garrett            Tesoro                16:16.36   68             
 78 Cross, Evan                  Jesuit                16:17.91   69             
 79 Richards, Ansel              Southlake Carroll     16:18.02   70             
 80 Delgado, Myles               Clovis North          16:18.11   71             
 81 Suda, Andrew                 Tesoro                16:18.67   72             
 82 Smith, Alex                  Dana Hills            16:18.84   73             
 83 Sanchez, Matthew             Warren                16:19.54   74             
 84 Lee, Chris                   Arcadia               16:20.12   75             
 85 Evans, Jonah                 Claremont             16:20.17   76             
 86 Echerverria, Noel            California (          16:20.29   77             
 87 Lomax, Sam                   Central Catholic      16:20.80   78             
 88 Harris, Charlie              Davis                 16:21.65   79             
 89 Majerus, Dylan               Agoura                16:22.12   80             
 90 Ford, Clyde                  El Toro               16:22.18   81             
 91 Pluma, Bryan                 Warren                16:22.24   82             
 92 Groff, Max                   El Toro               16:22.56   83             
 93 Grove, Logan                 Agoura                16:22.68   84             
 94 Olson, Jordan                Ventura               16:23.06   85             
 95 Cruz, Adan                   Ventura               16:23.08   86             
 96 Lackner, Michael             Jesuit                16:24.19   87             
 97 Delfin, Gian                 Longbeach Poly        16:24.25   88             
 98 Husch, Ross                  Agoura                16:24.63   89             
 99 Ragland, Connor              Longbeach Poly        16:25.23   90             
100 Quintana, Nelson             Great Oak             16:25.97   91             
101 Sickman, Matthew             Jesuit                16:26.29   92             
102 Nolen, Cameron               Clovis North          16:27.13   93             
103 Tanner, Dalton               Canyon (Anaheim)      16:27.45   94             
104 Gradijan, Travis             Canyon (Anaheim)      16:28.07   95             
105 Fransisco, Evangelista       Ventura               16:29.04   96             
106 Che, Austin                  Arcadia               16:29.66   97             
107 Branch, Jacob                Quartz Hill           16:29.85   98             
108 Jones, Brendan               Jesuit                16:30.55   99             
109 Wada, Alex                   Quartz Hill           16:30.56  100             
110 Oca, Matt                    Longbeach Poly        16:30.96  101             
111 Daniel, Gonzalez             King                  16:31.73  102             
112 Toure, Timou                 Southlake Carroll     16:32.21  103             
113 Painter, Ryan                West Ranch            16:32.88  104             
114 Stewart, Harry               Central Catholic      16:32.94  105             
115 Armstrong, Malachi           Pocatello (Idaho)     16:33.26                  
116 Gronovius, Joey              Homestead             16:33.93  106             
117 Castillo, Benny              California (          16:34.04  107             
118 Alvarez, Pedro               El Toro               16:34.45  108             
119 Huitt, Andrew                Jesuit                16:35.49  109             
120 Andrew, Boebinger            King                  16:36.70  110             
121 Hall, Willie                 Davis                 16:38.12  111             
122 Vernau, Michael              Davis                 16:38.67  112             
123 Drinkward, Jonathan          Tesoro                16:38.70  113             
124 Price, Zach                  Arcadia               16:38.75  114             
125 McRoberts, Kyle              Quartz Hill           16:39.50  115             
126 Wilson, Martin               Agoura                16:39.69  116             
127 Thompson, Daniel             Central Catholic      16:40.08  117             
128 Santana, Sergio              Warren                16:40.41  118             
129 Backmam, Tab                 Claremont             16:40.69  119             
130 Stein, Colin                 Dana Hills            16:40.82  120             
131 Liem, James                  Arcadia               16:42.13  121             
132 Reed, Christopher            Homestead             16:42.19  122             
133 Combe, Jackson               Great Oak             16:43.21  123             
134 Arnold, Jack                 West Ranch            16:43.31  124             
135 Tyler, Riaz                  McQueen               16:44.09  125             
136 Noel, Nick                   Westview              16:44.42  126             
137 Mettler, Jeffrey             Arcadia               16:44.73  127             
138 Long, Jose                   Longbeach Poly        16:44.88  128             
139 Chacon, Will                 California (          16:46.67  129             
140 Bhusal, Ashish               Homestead             16:47.43  130             
141 Cummings, Patrick            Jesuit                16:48.41  131             
142 Konopka, Matt                Dana Hills            16:48.92  132             
143 Becerra, Luis                Madera South          16:50.79  133             
144 Wehrli, Christian            Tesoro                16:51.11  134             
145 Gray, Max                    El Toro               16:51.27  135             
146 Garber, Alex                 Warren                16:51.28  136             
147 Blakewell, Joe               Davis                 16:51.43  137             
148 Hough, Brandon               Dana Hills            16:51.84  138             
149 Tooley, Jean Baptiste        Central Catholic      16:52.67  139             
150 Sherfey, Justin              West Ranch            16:53.45  140             
151 Amancio, Gabriel             Ayala                 16:53.74  141             
152 Khan, Anthony                Ayala                 16:54.22  142             
153 Sterkel, Timmy               West Ranch            16:55.97  143             
154 Callender, Bryce             El Toro               16:56.02  144             
155 McCusker, Avery              Tesoro                16:58.00  145             
156 Bruggeman, Brennan           Longbeach Poly        16:58.25  146             
157 Skarsten, Wyndal             Tesoro                16:58.44  147             
158 Graves, Daniel               Homestead             16:58.86  148             
159 Ruble, Cade                  Quartz Hill           17:01.51  149             
160 Nevarez, Christian           Madera South          17:02.19  150             
161 Ledezma, Omar                Canyon (Anaheim)      17:04.28  151             
162 Dodd, Josh                   El Toro               17:06.22  152             
163 Zeissig, Boris               Ayala                 17:07.94  153             
164 Logan, Gabe                  Clovis North          17:07.98  154             
165 Tesmer, John                 Clovis North          17:10.35  155             
166 Armstrong, Chresten          Pocatello (Idaho)     17:13.05                  
167 Armstrong, Caden             Pocatello (Idaho)     17:16.13                  
168 Bricker, Jace                Agoura                17:17.14  156             
169 Chappell, Taylor             Westview              17:22.27  157             
170 O'Brien, Duncan              McQueen               17:23.72  158             
171 Sherman, Jordan              Ayala                 17:26.38  159             
172 Rodriguez, Avery             Warren                17:27.54  160             
173 Estrada, Christopher         Warren                17:27.88  161             
174 Hernandez, Alfonso           Warren                17:31.43  162             
175 Jones, Jordan                McQueen               17:31.54  163             
176 Purves, Cory                 El Toro               17:38.20  164             
177 Covarrubias, Hunter          West Ranch            17:39.21  165             
178 Alvarez, Adrian              Madera South          17:40.31  166             
179 Dabel, Daniel                Homestead             17:45.72  167             
180 Somasundaram, Adithya        Homestead             18:12.45  168             
181 Miyao, Riku                  Homestead             18:30.27  169             
182 Romero, Julian               California (          19:01.37  170             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                   127    4   21   24   26   52   91  123          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.79                                                    
         Average:    15:43.56                                                    
   2 Canyon (Anaheim)            175    5    8   28   40   94   95  151          
      Total Time:  1:19:01.23                                                    
         Average:    15:48.25                                                    
   3 Claremont                   178   16   19   31   45   67   76  119          
      Total Time:  1:19:19.72                                                    
         Average:    15:51.95                                                    
   4 Southlake Carroll           185   18   22   42   43   60   70  103          
      Total Time:  1:19:30.74                                                    
         Average:    15:54.15                                                    
   5 Madera South                200    3    7   23   34  133  150  166          
      Total Time:  1:19:12.96                                                    
         Average:    15:50.60                                                    
   6 King                        224   17   44   47   57   59  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:19:59.32                                                    
         Average:    15:59.87                                                    
   7 Westview                    231    2   25   37   41  126  157               
      Total Time:  1:19:39.41                                                    
         Average:    15:55.89                                                    
   8 Clovis North                259    9   32   54   71   93  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:20:09.45                                                    
         Average:    16:01.89                                                    
   9 McQueen                     266   10   13   56   62  125  158  163          
      Total Time:  1:20:04.66                                                    
         Average:    16:00.94                                                    
  10 California (Whittier)       276   11   33   48   77  107  129  170          
      Total Time:  1:20:19.71                                                    
         Average:    16:03.95                                                    
  11 Central Catholic            312   30   35   64   78  105  117  139          
      Total Time:  1:20:47.28                                                    
         Average:    16:09.46                                                    
  12 Agoura                      317   15   49   80   84   89  116  156          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.45                                                    
         Average:    16:09.89                                                    
  13 Ventura                     327   14   46   85   86   96                    
      Total Time:  1:20:52.97                                                    
         Average:    16:10.60                                                    
  14 Davis                       336   20   61   65   79  111  112  137          
      Total Time:  1:21:06.57                                                    
         Average:    16:13.32                                                    
  15 Arcadia                     340    1   53   75   97  114  121  127          
      Total Time:  1:20:47.82                                                    
         Average:    16:09.57                                                    
  16 Quartz Hill                 354   39   51   66   98  100  115  149          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.12                                                    
         Average:    16:15.23                                                    
  17 Jesuit                      359   12   69   87   92   99  109  131          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.10                                                    
         Average:    16:14.02                                                    
  18 Longbeach Poly              380   38   63   88   90  101  128  146          
      Total Time:  1:21:29.99                                                    
         Average:    16:18.00                                                    
  19 Tesoro                      393    6   68   72  113  134  145  147          
      Total Time:  1:21:28.59                                                    
         Average:    16:17.72                                                    
  20 Ayala                       401   27   36   55  141  142  153  159          
      Total Time:  1:21:35.19                                                    
         Average:    16:19.04                                                    
  21 West Ranch                  476   50   58  104  124  140  143  165          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.30                                                    
         Average:    16:28.66                                                    
  22 Dana Hills                  492   29   73  120  132  138                    
      Total Time:  1:22:27.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.40                                                    
  23 El Toro                     551   81   83  108  135  144  152  164          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.48                                                    
         Average:    16:37.30                                                    
  24 Warren                      570   74   82  118  136  160  161  162          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.01                                                    
         Average:    16:44.21                                                    
  25 Homestead                   673  106  122  130  148  167  168  169          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.13                                                    
         Average:    16:57.63                                                    


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Collins, Destiny             Great Oak             16:57.00    1             
  2 O'Keeffe, Fiona              Davis                 17:07.72    2             
  3 Fernandez, Candela           Burbank               17:30.04    3             
  4 Starn, Brooke                Monte Vista           17:44.78    4             
  5 Coscia, Kimberly             South Torrance        17:47.65    5             
  6 Coonfield, Morgin            McKinleyville         17:51.21                  
  7 Beatty, Kiyena               Great Oak             17:59.82    6             
  8 Clause, Emily                Great Oak             18:00.99    7             
  9 Beniot-Bucher, Hannah        Buchanan              18:12.78    8             
 10 Iyer, Niki                   Harker                18:14.84                  
 11 Flora, Skyler                Tahoe-Truckee         18:15.82    9             
 12 Kamas, Elena                 Homestead             18:17.60   10             
 13 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn        Dana Hills            18:19.58   11             
 14 Hunsberger, Kyra             Reno                  18:21.59                  
 15 Murphy, Glennis              Redwood (Larkspur)    18:21.99   12             
 16 Larsen, Maiya                Great Oak             18:22.52   13             
 17 Boos, Annie                  Claremont             18:23.40   14             
 18 Stinger, Desiree             Great Oak             18:23.51   15             
 19 Lung, Holly                  Arcadia               18:24.02   16             
 20 Thompson, Kaylee             Valencia              18:25.27   17             
 21 Rounds, Tess                 Claremont             18:26.69   18             
 22 Moffett, Lauren              Clovis North          18:27.88   19             
 23 Hanson, Camilla              Clovis North          18:28.59   20             
 24 Oewel, Mary Monda            Redwood (Larkspur)    18:31.05   21             
 25 Barajas, Samantha            Semi Valley           18:32.76   22             
 26 Brumley, Briar               Tesoro                18:33.91   23             
 27 Bacon, Emily                 Newport Harbor        18:36.35   24             
 28 Jones, Desirae               Semi Valley           18:37.35   25             
 29 Ruiz, Kelsey                 Quartz Hill           18:41.66   26             
 30 Bolt, Abby                   Galena                18:41.92                  
 31 Catena, Grace                South Torrance        18:42.71   27             
 32 Hoang, Cindy                 Arcadia               18:42.72   28             
 33 Serrao, Sienna               Dana Hills            18:43.38   29             
 34 Winkler, Sarah               Semi Valley           18:44.52   30             
 35 Tullai, Sydney               Ayala                 18:45.65   31             
 36 Zorn, Jordyn                 Monache               18:46.63   32             
 37 Sodersten, Mikayla           Clovis                18:46.90                  
 38 Mandel, Evelyn               Great Oak             18:47.20   33             
 39 Corda, Meredith              Monte Vista           18:48.53   34             
 40 Castiglioni, Sophia          Davis                 18:49.61   35             
 41 Adams, Lindsey               Douglas (Nv)          18:52.44   36             
 42 Lienau, Lauren               Clovis North          18:54.90   37             
 43 Allen, Lindsay               Homestead             18:55.35   38             
 44 Odneal, Sarah                Southlake Carroll     18:55.93   39             
 45 Margolis, Bailee             Trabuco Hills         18:59.30   40             
 46 Wagner, Gillian              Redwood (Larkspur)    19:00.12   41             
 47 Huang, Joy                   Arcadia               19:00.51   42             
 48 Rosellini, Olivia            Semi Valley           19:01.20   43             
 49 Randolph, Rianna             Southlake Carroll     19:01.26   44             
 50 Fisk, Abigail                Davis                 19:02.03   45             
 51 Heckers, Jax                 Claremont             19:03.10   46             
 52 Mills, Sophia                Piedmont              19:03.47   47             
 53 Mangal, Sweena               Trabuco Hills         19:03.89   48             
 54 Mulay, Molly                 Semi Valley           19:04.48   49             
 55 Cavanaugh, Kiana             Claremont             19:05.74   50             
 56 Reyes, Julia                 Arcadia               19:05.78   51             
 57 Allen, Hannah                Homestead             19:06.44   52             
 58 Jones, Kayli                 Southlake Carroll     19:06.60   53             
 59 Hatcher, Zen                 Ayala                 19:07.44   54             
 60 Gonzalez, Carolina           Quartz Hill           19:07.84   55             
 61 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie      Davis                 19:08.05   56             
 62 Rinne, Gabrielle             Tahoe-Truckee         19:08.57   57             
 63 McManis, Maggie              Davis                 19:09.18   58             
 64 Yamane, Eryca                Arcadia               19:10.30   59             
 65 Tanner, Morgan               Ayala                 19:10.34   60             
 66 Nili, Katie                  Buchanan              19:10.42   61             
 67 Buggeln, Emma                Newport Harbor        19:11.03   62             
 68 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia               19:13.26   63             
 69 Adams, Caroline              Burbank               19:14.06   64             
 70 Tetef, Samantha              Semi Valley           19:14.54   65             
 71 Wells, Chelsea               Quartz Hill           19:14.71   66             
 72 Nardella, Elli               Buchanan              19:14.75   67             
 73 McIsaac, Giulia              Davis                 19:14.96   68             
 74 McGrann, Madison             Trabuco Hills         19:16.48   69             
 75 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Truckee         19:17.68   70             
 76 Fernandez, Hailey            Buchanan              19:19.54   71             
 77 Frye, Josie                  Buchanan              19:20.21   72             
 78 Ross, Madison                Arcadia               19:20.52   73             
 79 Amis, Brenna                 Quartz Hill           19:20.67   74             
 80 Amelia, Pear                 Valencia              19:22.27   75             
 81 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harbor        19:22.84   76             
 82 McGovern, Rachel             Pocatello (Idaho)     19:23.00                  
 83 Wallis, Audrey               Great Oak             19:25.83   77             
 84 Beck, Krista                 Quartz Hill           19:27.67   78             
 85 Bordes, Rachel               Redwood (Larkspur)    19:27.83   79             
 86 Cantrell, Julia              Claremont             19:30.09   80             
 87 Manoogian, Pari              Clovis North          19:30.26   81             
 88 Riggs, Sarah                 Semi Valley           19:32.33   82             
 89 Garro, Alex                  Trabuco Hills         19:32.39   83             
 90 Trottman, Tatum              Dana Hills            19:32.45   84             
 91 McClure, Natalie             Dos Pueblos           19:33.57   85             
 92 Seevak, Emma                 Piedmont              19:33.71   86             
 93 Kiser, Cat                   Monte Vista           19:35.89   87             
 94 Mortimer, Gillian            Southlake Carroll     19:35.91   88             
 95 Rincon, Evelyn               Monache               19:36.01   89             
 96 Regalado, Natalie            Trabuco Hills         19:36.26   90             
 97 Rice, Christina              Dos Pueblos           19:38.08   91             
 98 Ramos, Stephanie             Monache               19:38.92   92             
 99 Kisylia, Janie               Las Lomas             19:39.49   93             
100 Carey, Caroline              Monte Vista           19:39.55   94             
101 Hernandez, Clare             Buchanan              19:41.28   95             
102 Gushue, Alex                 Claremont             19:41.85   96             
103 Daly, Jennifer               Dana Hills            19:42.79   97             
104 Dolan, Blayney               Clovis North          19:43.78   98             
105 Cote, Madison                Douglas (Nv)          19:45.21   99             
106 Toe, Eyo                     Ayala                 19:45.46  100             
107 Takoaka, Deana               South Torrance        19:45.61  101             
108 McCabe, Sarah                Southlake Carroll     19:46.27  102             
109 Duda, Makenna                Trabuco Hills         19:46.82  103             
110 Perkins, Camille             Dana Hills            19:48.84  104             
111 Kaminsky, Allie              Clovis North          19:49.01  105             
112 Bochard, Kira                Burbank               19:49.51  106             
113 Baeskens, Janelle            Claremont             19:51.92  107             
114 Cross, Emily                 Trabuco Hills         19:52.55  108             
115 Walden, Sierra               Tesoro                19:53.11  109             
116 Hatun, Alexia                Burbank               19:56.93  110             
117 Fogarty, Annie               Redwood (Larkspur)    19:57.14  111             
118 Corbett, Rebecca             Douglas (Nv)          20:02.05  112             
119 Pai, Emily                   Dana Hills            20:04.68  113             
120 Lim, Kayla                   Piedmont              20:05.25  114             
121 Stankus, Elise               Las Lomas             20:05.60  115             
122 O'Connor, Kate               Tesoro                20:06.77  116             
123 Oh, Allison                  Ayala                 20:06.90  117             
124 Walden, Kianna               Tesoro                20:07.30  118             
125 Lammers, Adria               Davis                 20:08.07  119             
126 Nesbit, Christie             South Torrance        20:08.87  120             
127 White, Alyssa                Dana Hills            20:09.00  121             
128 Havourd, Hailey              Tesoro                20:09.56  122             
129 Higdon, Alyssa               Valencia              20:10.16  123             
130 Muscettola, Isabella         Homestead             20:10.86  124             
131 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Truckee         20:11.93  125             
132 Fuhriman, Heidi              Monte Vista           20:14.72  126             
133 Zacky, Gabrielle             Valencia              20:14.83  127             
134 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Truckee         20:15.74  128             
135 Schluep, Tatianna            Dos Pueblos           20:16.20  129             
136 Copeland, Maddie             Piedmont              20:16.26  130             
137 O'Brien, Jillian             Homestead             20:17.94  131             
138 McWhorter, Sophia            Redwood (Larkspur)    20:18.29  132             
139 De bruyn, Magali             Redwood (Larkspur)    20:18.33  133             
140 Monteon, Alessandra          Quartz Hill           20:20.27  134             
141 Aufricht, Nicole             Homestead             20:22.14  135             
142 Lopez, Arianna               Southlake Carroll     20:23.44  136             
143 MacCracken, Addie            Piedmont              20:24.67  137             
144 Chloe, Masuda                South Torrance        20:25.08  138             
145 Wong, Kristen                South Torrance        20:25.34  139             
146 Novales, Ally                Tesoro                20:28.36  140             
147 Nakamoto, Aubrey             South Torrance        20:29.76  141             
148 Byrne, Elizabeth             Douglas (Nv)          20:31.66  142             
149 Liu, Skyler                  Piedmont              20:32.00  143             
150 Welty, Kiki                  Las Lomas             20:33.73  144             
151 Sawchuk, Karalyn             Monte Vista           20:34.71  145             
152 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harbor        20:39.79  146             
153 Ciotola, Sophie              Las Lomas             20:41.05  147             
154 Saenger, Katie               Las Lomas             20:43.71  148             
155 Suarez, Emelda               Monache               20:45.93  149             
156 Collins, Gabby               Burbank               20:48.63  150             
157 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Truckee         20:49.79  151             
158 Marroquin, Andrea            Valencia              20:51.38  152             
159 Barajas, Ashlyn              Ayala                 20:51.65  153             
160 Gines, Emily                 Monte Vista           20:55.97  154             
161 Coronel, Adrienne            Burbank               20:56.56  155             
162 Walker, Kristen              Valencia              20:57.99  156             
163 Knight, Erin                 Quartz Hill           20:59.15  157             
164 MacKenzie, Shannon           Tesoro                21:02.01  158             
165 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Truckee         21:04.03  159             
166 Du, Justine                  Valencia              21:04.78  160             
167 Barnhart, Caela              Homestead             21:05.54  161             
168 Garcia, Monique              Ayala                 21:09.78  162             
169 Munyan, Moriah               Douglas (Nv)          21:18.81  163             
170 Lozano, Gabriela             Monache               21:23.74  164             
171 Saylor, Jenna                Clovis North          21:30.82  165             
172 Lopez, Laura                 Monache               21:36.42  166             
173 Gansberg, Bailey             Douglas (Nv)          21:40.76  167             
174 Erickson, Hannah             Burbank               21:47.53  168             
175 Munoz, Cristina              Douglas (Nv)          21:51.66  169             
176 Clemence, Grace              Newport Harbor        22:05.75  170             
177 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harbor        22:18.50  171             
178 Heuser, Annika               Piedmont              22:32.73  172             
179 Zukin, Joanna                Dos Pueblos           22:38.97  173             
180 Hawkins, Natalie             Dos Pueblos           22:45.82  174             
181 York, Emma                   Dos Pueblos           22:49.34  175             
182 Marking, Kendal              Newport Harbor        22:52.97  176             
183 Stimson, Ella                Dos Pueblos           23:01.91  177             
184 Sidhu, Simran                Monache               23:16.60  178             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    42    1    6    7   13   15   33   77          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.84                                                    
         Average:    17:56.77                                                    
   2 Semi Valley                 169   22   25   30   43   49   65   82          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.31                                                    
         Average:    18:48.07                                                    
   3 Arcadia                     196   16   28   42   51   59   63   73          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.33                                                    
         Average:    18:52.67                                                    
   4 Davis                       196    2   35   45   56   58   68  119          
      Total Time:  1:33:16.59                                                    
         Average:    18:39.32                                                    
   5 Claremont                   208   14   18   46   50   80   96  107          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.02                                                    
         Average:    18:53.81                                                    
   6 Clovis North                255   19   20   37   81   98  105  165          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.41                                                    
         Average:    19:01.09                                                    
   7 Redwood (Larkspur)          264   12   21   41   79  111  132  133          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.13                                                    
         Average:    19:03.63                                                    
   8 Buchanan                    279    8   61   67   71   72   95               
      Total Time:  1:35:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:03.54                                                    
   9 Quartz Hill                 299   26   55   66   74   78  134  157          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.55                                                    
         Average:    19:10.51                                                    
  10 Dana Hills                  325   11   29   84   97  104  113  121          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.04                                                    
         Average:    19:13.41                                                    
  11 Southlake Carroll           326   39   44   53   88  102  136               
      Total Time:  1:36:25.97                                                    
         Average:    19:17.20                                                    
  12 Trabuco Hills               330   40   48   69   83   90  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.32                                                    
         Average:    19:17.67                                                    
  13 Monte Vista                 345    4   34   87   94  126  145  154          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.47                                                    
         Average:    19:12.70                                                    
  14 Homestead                   355   10   38   52  124  131  135  161          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.19                                                    
         Average:    19:21.64                                                    
  15 Ayala                       362   31   54   60  100  117  153  162          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.79                                                    
         Average:    19:23.16                                                    
  16 Tahoe-Truckee               389    9   57   70  125  128  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:37:09.74                                                    
         Average:    19:25.95                                                    
  17 South Torrance              391    5   27  101  120  138  139  141          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.92                                                    
         Average:    19:21.99                                                    
  18 Burbank                     433    3   64  106  110  150  155  168          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.17                                                    
         Average:    19:27.84                                                    
  19 Newport Harbor              478   24   62   76  146  170  171  176          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.76                                                    
         Average:    19:59.16                                                    
  20 Tesoro                      488   23  109  116  118  122  140  158          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.65                                                    
         Average:    19:46.13                                                    
  21 Valencia                    494   17   75  123  127  152  156  160          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.91                                                    
         Average:    19:48.79                                                    
  22 Piedmont                    514   47   86  114  130  137  143  172          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.36                                                    
         Average:    19:52.68                                                    
  23 Monache                     526   32   89   92  149  164  166  178          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.23                                                    
         Average:    20:02.25                                                    
  24 Douglas (Nv)                552   36   99  112  142  163  167  169          
      Total Time:  1:40:30.17                                                    
         Average:    20:06.04                                                    
  25 Las Lomas                   647   93  115  144  147  148                    
      Total Time:  1:41:43.58                                                    
         Average:    20:20.72                                                    
  26 Dos Pueblos                 652   85   91  129  173  174  175  177          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.64                                                    
         Average:    20:58.53                                                    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division1 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Russo, Jacob                 Clovis                15:30.30    1             
  2 Suarez, Carlos               Redondo               15:39.95    2             
  3 Joerger, Brian               Thousand Oaks         15:42.86    3             
  4 Brown, Donald                El Rancho             15:43.18    4             
  5 Jackson, Lucas               Santa Monica          15:53.00    5             
  6 Durham, Thomas               Yucaipa               15:55.00    6             
  7 Kossick, Cooper              Edison HB             15:55.56    7             
  8 Schlachte, Peter             Amador Valley         15:58.42    8             
  9 Comeaux, Ethan               Redondo               16:00.85    9             
 10 Hua, William                 Fountain Valley       16:01.55   10             
 11 Lanham, Luke                 Southlake Carroll     16:02.08                  
 12 Morello, Connor              Clovis                16:03.31   11             
 13 Costanzo, Peter              Edison HB             16:03.37   12             
 14 Karl, Eric                   Southlake Carroll     16:09.05                  
 15 Landgraf, Jack               Dana Hills            16:09.68   13             
 16 Medina, Nick                 Sunny Hills           16:09.84   14             
 17 Kolar, Chris                 Buchanan              16:10.75                  
 18 Fitzgerald, Colin            Crescenta Valley      16:13.05   15             
 19 Morris, Jordan               Clovis                16:15.43   16             
 20 Vizcaino, Enrique            Burbank               16:15.72   17             
 21 Michael, Robinson            King                  16:18.00   18             
 22 Crosthwaite, Jason           Crescenta Valley      16:18.50   19             
 23 voth, trevor                 Buchanan              16:19.75                  
 24 Beston, Zach                 Amador Valley         16:21.00   20             
 25 Flynn, Spencer               Thousand Oaks         16:21.36   21             
 26 Nash, Galyn                  Fountain Valley       16:21.70   22             
 27 Peralta, Hector              Lakewood              16:21.95   23             
 28 Modesto, Jonathan            El Rancho             16:22.50   24             
 29 Slattum, Bjorn               Thousand Oaks         16:22.74   25             
 30 Nickeson, Nathan             Clovis                16:26.18   26             
 31 Cardenas, Armin              Crescenta Valley      16:28.26   27             
 32 David, Huff                  King                  16:29.09   28             
 33 de Jesus, Carlos             San Clemente          16:29.53   29             
 34 Hagen, Erik                  Yucaipa               16:30.34   30             
 35 Buck, Andy                   Amador Valley         16:32.39   31             
 36 Keller, Jake                 Yucaipa               16:32.57   32             
 37 Shelton, Matt                San Clemente          16:32.99   33             
 38 Zavala, Andrew               Redondo               16:33.11   34             
 39 Smolyanov, Anthony           Trabuco Hills         16:33.38   35             
 40 Riley, Sean                  San Clemente          16:33.68   36             
 41 Dunne, Conner                San Clemente          16:33.72   37             
 42 Hess, Kyle                   Trabuco Hills         16:33.77   38             
 43 Blake, Simpson               King                  16:34.02   39             
 44 Vetere, Eric                 Southlake Carroll     16:35.03                  
 45 Chavez, Taylor               El Toro               16:36.06   40             
 46 Stevens, Timmy               Thousand Oaks         16:36.25   41             
 47 Fierro, Matt                 Clovis                16:36.68   42             
 48 Perez, Danny                 Trabuco Hills         16:36.69   43             
 49 Rea, Lucas                   Trabuco Hills         16:36.89   44             
 50 Dickinson, Kyle              Crescenta Valley      16:37.75   45             
 51 Robinson, Gunnar             Trabuco Hills         16:38.37   46             
 52 Loew, Jordan                 Trabuco Hills         16:39.07   47             
 53 Biedebach, Michael           El Toro               16:39.16   48             
 54 Sanchez, Sebastian           Ayala                 16:39.41   49             
 55 Alemu, Biruke                Santa Monica          16:39.67   50             
 56 Thomas, Philip               Crescenta Valley      16:39.81   51             
 57 Weiss, Gus                   Edison HB             16:41.10   52             
 58 Douglas, Jonathan            Redondo               16:43.13   53             
 59 Chen, Chris                  Arcadia               16:44.18   54             
 60 Saini, Rohan                 Armijo                16:44.54   55             
 61 Webster, Mathew              Armijo                16:44.57   56             
 62 Moua, Jackie                 Clovis                16:45.89   57             
 63 Dix, Josh                    Trabuco Hills         16:46.09   58             
 64 Martinez, Joseph             Fountain Valley       16:46.67   59             
 65 Dutchover, Tanner            Yucaipa               16:46.98   60             
 66 Vargas, Adrian               El Toro               16:47.83   61             
 67 Robertson, Thomas            Corona Del Mar        16:47.93   62             
 68 Rodriguez, Sergio            Redondo               16:48.16   63             
 69 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills            16:48.66   64             
 70 Covarubias, Alex             Bullard               16:49.38   65             
 71 Isaiah, Quaimbao             King                  16:50.22   66             
 72 Durham, Curtis               Yucaipa               16:50.38   67             
 73 Sharma, Ravi                 Arcadia               16:50.87   68             
 74 Kyle, Johnson                King                  16:51.29   69             
 75 Miller, Patrick              Valencia              16:51.67   70             
 76 Elias, Nicholas              Redondo               16:51.76   71             
 77 Adams, Ethan                 Mission Viejo         16:52.47   72             
 78 Webster, Jared               Armijo                16:52.74   73             
 79 Butler, Henry                Valencia              16:54.34   74             
 80 Hellgren, Leif               Corona Del Mar        16:54.92   75             
 81 Loera, Adrian                El Rancho             16:55.46   76             
 82 Woodson, Alec                Armijo                16:56.02   77             
 83 Wyatt, Smith                 King                  16:56.05   78             
 84 Madrid, Manny                Yucaipa               16:56.19   79             
 85 Vollbregt, Josh              San Clemente          16:56.96   80             
 86 Shuirman, Joseph             El Toro               16:57.36   81             
 87 Helmers, Drew                Amador Valley         16:57.67   82             
 88 Gorman, Sam                  Burbank               16:58.14   83             
 89 Ramales, Pablo               Arcadia               16:58.26   84             
 90 Helfer, Justin               Ayala                 16:59.30   85             
 91 Kupfert, Jacob               El Toro               17:00.73   86             
 92 Hill, Keith                  Santa Monica          17:00.89   87             
 93 Hernandez, Nicholas          Madera South          17:01.62                  
 94 McConnell, Shay              Mission Viejo         17:02.34   88             
 95 Fong, Jason                  Arcadia               17:03.33   89             
 96 Navar, Adam                  Burbank               17:04.36   90             
 97 Dalton, Seckinger            King                  17:05.69   91             
 97 Sie, Kento                   Arcadia               17:05.69   92             
 99 Cantu, Gabriel               Edison HB             17:05.72   93             
100 Bosson, Colt                 Yucaipa               17:06.07   94             
101 Carabba, Kaden               San Clemente          17:06.56   95             
102 Johnson, Evan                Sunny Hills           17:08.08   96             
103 Davis, Timothy               Mission Viejo         17:08.33   97             
104 Pimentel, Samuel             Katella               17:09.50                  
105 McGuigan, George             Thousand Oaks         17:09.62   98             
106 Axton, Jacob                 Ayala                 17:10.10   99             
107 Navin, Stephen               Santa Monica          17:10.59  100             
108 Flores, Adrian               El Rancho             17:10.73  101             
109 Marsh, Jacob                 Lakewood              17:11.86  102             
110 Vettikattu, Nik              Ayala                 17:11.93  103             
111 Barragan, Jacob              Sunny Hills           17:13.33  104             
112 Maldonado, Sergio            Madera South          17:13.39                  
113 Hilberath, Luke              Mission Viejo         17:15.51  105             
114 Soltes, Jonah                Valencia              17:15.75  106             
115 Flores, Angel                Burbank               17:15.95  107             
116 Gonzalez, Rafael             El Rancho             17:16.26  108             
117 Bray, Dylan                  Mission Viejo         17:16.33  109             
118 Platt, Wesley                El Toro               17:16.69  110             
119 Worden, Matt                 Crescenta Valley      17:17.32  111             
120 Mills, Brighton              Santa Monica          17:17.36  112             
121 Spallina, Brett              San Clemente          17:17.57  113             
122 Wilfert, Thomas              Dana Hills            17:17.86  114             
123 Contreras, Shawn             Edison HB             17:18.65  115             
124 McNelis, Robert              Crescenta Valley      17:20.12  116             
125 Martinez, Juan               Armijo                17:20.71  117             
126 Artiga, Oliver               Arcadia               17:21.09  118             
127 Senarathe, Pasindu           Lakewood              17:22.40  119             
128 Boyd, Chris                  El Toro               17:23.00  120             
129 Norwood, Jahleel             Lakewood              17:23.93  121             
130 Maldonado, Alijah            Ayala                 17:24.46  122             
131 Short, Kainan                Dana Hills            17:25.27  123             
132 Guevara, Jonathan            Fountain Valley       17:26.51  124             
133 Hsu, William J.              Arcadia               17:27.32  125             
134 Minton, Anthony              Sunny Hills           17:28.24  126             
135 Rodriguez, Moises            El Rancho             17:29.34  127             
136 Fabian, David                Dana Hills            17:31.15  128             
137 Ortiz, Alejandro             El Rancho             17:32.34  129             
138 Rivera, Andres               Armijo                17:32.56  130             
139 Rameriz, Diose               Madera South          17:33.30                  
140 Noltemeyer, Garrett          Valencia              17:36.25  131             
141 Imler, Mathew                Mission Viejo         17:37.22  132             
142 Sonnenschein, Zach           Amador Valley         17:39.65  133             
143 Dahal, Amogha                Fountain Valley       17:41.10  134             
144 Gallagher, Tom               Amador Valley         17:41.17  135             
145 Lewis, Conner                Clovis                17:42.20  136             
146 Laurence, Alex               Amador Valley         17:42.52  137             
147 Stevens, Luke                Redondo               17:42.67  138             
148 Macromallis, Jonas           Burbank               17:43.64  139             
149 Sugars, Brandon              Burbank               17:43.70  140             
150 Lopez, Xavier                Ayala                 17:48.72  141             
151 Barrios, Kenneth             Fountain Valley       17:48.91  142             
152 Cox, Andrew                  Lakewood              17:50.02  143             
153 Si, Edward                   Thousand Oaks         17:52.81  144             
154 Hernandez, Dylan             Santa Monica          17:53.16  145             
155 Eugenio, Ryan                Sunny Hills           17:53.47  146             
156 Keuning, Kyle                Ayala                 17:53.66  147             
157 Montalvo, Allan              Sunny Hills           18:01.17  148             
158 Carr, Noah                   Fountain Valley       18:02.50  149             
159 Saechao, Dylan               Armijo                18:03.45  150             
160 Lopez, Steven                Bullard               18:03.74  151             
161 Tolentino, Jason             Lakewood              18:04.53  152             
162 Hillebrandt, Zowie           Corona Del Mar        18:04.78  153             
163 Cody, Roelofson              Valencia              18:05.80  154             
164 Diaz, Sergio                 Katella               18:08.08                  
165 Le, Daniel                   Corona Del Mar        18:10.23  155             
166 Harris, Corben               Mission Viejo         18:12.35  156             
167 Cisneros, Luc                Edison HB             18:16.15  157             
168 Trinh, Jon                   Santa Monica          18:17.10  158             
169 Joey, Ganley                 Valencia              18:17.89  159             
170 Flores, Fernando             Eastside              18:20.71  160             
171 Gomez, Rey                   Katella               18:22.25                  
172 Dominguez, Jesse             Eastside              18:32.03  161             
173 Fraga, Aldric                Lakewood              18:33.15  162             
174 Kawa, Kengo                  Sunny Hills           18:34.03  163             
175 Givens, Kellen               Corona Del Mar        18:37.75  164             
176 Smith, Gary                  Eastside              18:40.97  165             
177 Boden, Grant                 Thousand Oaks         18:45.07  166             
178 Araujo, Alex                 Corona Del Mar        18:55.07  167             
179 Nelson, Spence               Bullard               18:56.98  168             
180 Mendoza, Manuel              Eastside              19:01.65  169             
181 Sahakian, Anthony            Bullard               19:08.65  170             
182 Nino, Jophiel                Eastside              19:15.12  171             
183 Earl, Tanner                 Bullard               19:37.53  172             
184 Hall, David                  Bullard               20:33.37  173             
185 Martinez, Brandon            Bullard               20:45.09  174             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Clovis                       96    1   11   16   26   42   57  136          
      Total Time:  1:20:51.90                                                    
         Average:    16:10.38                                                    
   2 Crescenta Valley            157   15   19   27   45   51  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.37                                                    
         Average:    16:27.48                                                    
   3 Redondo                     161    2    9   34   53   63   71  138          
      Total Time:  1:21:45.20                                                    
         Average:    16:21.04                                                    
   4 Thousand Oaks               188    3   21   25   41   98  144  166          
      Total Time:  1:22:12.83                                                    
         Average:    16:26.57                                                    
   5 Yucaipa                     195    6   30   32   60   67   79   94          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.27                                                    
         Average:    16:31.06                                                    
   6 Trabuco Hills               206   35   38   43   44   46   47   58          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.10                                                    
         Average:    16:35.82                                                    
   7 San Clemente                215   29   33   36   37   80   95  113          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.88                                                    
         Average:    16:37.38                                                    
   8 King                        220   18   28   39   66   69   78   91          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.62                                                    
         Average:    16:36.53                                                    
   9 Amador Valley               274    8   20   31   82  133  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.13                                                    
         Average:    16:41.83                                                    
  10 Edison HB                   279    7   12   52   93  115  157               
      Total Time:  1:23:04.40                                                    
         Average:    16:36.88                                                    
  11 El Rancho                   313    4   24   76  101  108  127  129          
      Total Time:  1:23:28.13                                                    
         Average:    16:41.63                                                    
  12 El Toro                     316   40   48   61   81   86  110  120          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.14                                                    
         Average:    16:48.23                                                    
  13 Fountain Valley             349   10   22   59  124  134  142  149          
      Total Time:  1:24:17.53                                                    
         Average:    16:51.51                                                    
  14 Santa Monica                354    5   50   87  100  112  145  158          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.51                                                    
         Average:    16:48.31                                                    
  15 Armijo                      378   55   56   73   77  117  130  150          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.58                                                    
         Average:    16:55.72                                                    
  16 Arcadia                     387   54   68   84   89   92  118  125          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.33                                                    
         Average:    16:56.47                                                    
  17 Burbank                     436   17   83   90  107  139  140               
      Total Time:  1:25:17.81                                                    
         Average:    17:03.57                                                    
  18 Dana Hills                  442   13   64  114  123  128                    
      Total Time:  1:25:12.62                                                    
         Average:    17:02.53                                                    
  19 Ayala                       458   49   85   99  103  122  141  147          
      Total Time:  1:25:25.20                                                    
         Average:    17:05.04                                                    
  20 Mission Viejo               471   72   88   97  105  109  132  156          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.98                                                    
         Average:    17:07.00                                                    
  21 Sunny Hills                 486   14   96  104  126  146  148  163          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.96                                                    
         Average:    17:10.60                                                    
  22 Lakewood                    508   23  102  119  121  143  152  162          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.16                                                    
         Average:    17:14.04                                                    
  23 Valencia                    535   70   74  106  131  154  159               
      Total Time:  1:26:43.81                                                    
         Average:    17:20.77                                                    
  24 Corona Del Mar              609   62   75  153  155  164  167               
      Total Time:  1:28:35.61                                                    
         Average:    17:43.13                                                    
  25 Bullard                     726   65  151  168  170  172  173  174          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.28                                                    
         Average:    18:31.26                                                    
  26 Eastside                    826  160  161  165  169  171                    
      Total Time:  1:33:50.48                                                    
         Average:    18:46.10                                                    


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Division1 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gore, Amber                  Redondo               17:58.56    1             
  2 Melnyk, Megan                Crescenta Valley      18:39.91    2             
  3 Cartwright, Kaitlin          Amador Valley         18:40.74    3             
  4 Weinstock, Maddie            Thousand Oaks         18:41.91    4             
  5 Montano, Jonnie              Madera South          18:48.33    5             
  6 Coery, Kendra                Sunny Hills           18:53.17    6             
  7 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Yucaipa               18:53.53    7             
  8 Mason, Mackenna              Yucaipa               18:54.69    8             
  9 Costilla, Angelica           Madera South          18:56.43    9             
 10 Beaudoin, Taylor             Redondo               19:00.48   10             
 11 Hanson, Kirsten              Corona Del Mar        19:01.59   11             
 12 Burch, Nicole                Newbury Park          19:01.69   12             
 13 Morales, Esmeralda           El Rancho             19:02.53   13             
 14 Davis, Kenadi                Yucaipa               19:06.33   14             
 15 Hernandez, Taylor            West Ranch            19:08.61   15             
 16 Gutierrez, Melissa           El Rancho             19:11.43   16             
 17 Leroudier, Melodie           Amador Valley         19:11.77   17             
 18 Colindres, Alma              El Rancho             19:12.17   18             
 19 Eberwein, Shelby             Yucaipa               19:13.09   19             
 20 Pederson, Nicole             Redondo               19:14.24   20             
 21 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del Mar        19:16.52   21             
 22 Emily, Sanchez               King                  19:18.84   22             
 23 Krzyanowski, Kasia           Santa Monica          19:19.87   23             
 24 Sturm, Anya                  Santa Monica          19:20.54   24             
 25 Vollhardt, Sydney            Yucaipa               19:21.04   25             
 26 Wolker, Elin                 Corona Del Mar        19:24.32   26             
 27 Samuel, Swathi               Newbury Park          19:31.00   27             
 28 Jackson, Justine             Yucaipa               19:31.71   28             
 29 Grozier, Sadie               Amador Valley         19:32.84   29             
 30 Leonard, Trinity             Redondo               19:34.04   30             
 31 Alyssa, Haring               King                  19:34.27   31             
 32 Cortez, Stephanie            California (          19:34.76   32             
 33 De Luca, Bailey              Thousand Oaks         19:36.45   33             
 34 Nalluri, Smita               Amador Valley         19:37.86   34             
 35 Rebekah, Pendleton           King                  19:41.53   35             
 36 Zhao, Jessie                 Arcadia               19:43.05   36             
 37 Mencia, Rebecca              Crescenta Valley      19:43.79   37             
 38 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia               19:43.81   38             
 39 Choe, Jacquie                Corona Del Mar        19:43.85   39             
 40 Laffer, Karly                Amador Valley         19:44.14   40             
 41 Watson, Sophie               Southlake Carroll     19:44.49                  
 42 Kathryn, Hammar              King                  19:46.54   41             
 43 Ramos, Yareny                Katella               19:46.61   42             
 44 Ybarra, Mikayla              Thousand Oaks         19:47.08   43             
 45 Gallardo, Jessica            Walnut                19:47.65                  
 46 Montoya, Breeana             Bullard               19:49.50   44             
 47 Quenneville, Mackenzie       Edison HB             19:50.30   45             
 48 Overman, Kirah               Armijo                19:52.69                  
 49 Hernandez, Sarah             Lakewood              19:54.02   46             
 50 Christensen, Savannah        Lakewood              19:55.19   47             
 51 Grajeda, Noelle              Sunny Hills           19:55.73   48             
 52 Estrada, Stephanie           West Ranch            19:56.17   49             
 53 Chavez, Llerania             Katella               19:56.70   50             
 54 Bell, Peyton                 Redondo               19:56.94   51             
 55 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del Mar        19:58.31   52             
 56 Cacho, Ilse                  California (          19:58.78   53             
 57 Binnie, Caillie              West Ranch            20:01.53   54             
 58 El-Farra, Avery              West Ranch            20:01.93   55             
 59 Marriott, Sarah              Arcadia               20:03.15   56             
 60 Esparza, Alison              Southlake Carroll     20:05.55                  
 61 Boyd, Sierra                 Lakewood              20:07.41   57             
 62 Schroeder, Kayla             Amador Valley         20:09.80   58             
 63 Gee, Rachel                  Yucaipa               20:10.19   59             
 64 Witzeman, Haley              Crescenta Valley      20:10.36   60             
 65 Bishop, Rylee                West Ranch            20:10.69   61             
 66 Crane, Hannah                Corona Del Mar        20:15.21   62             
 67 Gorman, Shelby               Newbury Park          20:19.17   63             
 68 Hart, Elizabeth              Crescenta Valley      20:20.28   64             
 69 Pommerening, Nicole          Thousand Oaks         20:20.84   65             
 70 Kaur, Amanpreet              Armijo                20:23.55                  
 71 Pennington, Taylor           Edison HB             20:31.90   66             
 72 Barnard, Monique             Arcadia               20:34.01   67             
 73 Malta, Citlalli              Katella               20:34.81   68             
 74 St. Geme, Tess               Corona Del Mar        20:36.65   69             
 75 Bennyworth, Riley            Edison HB             20:38.26   70             
 76 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison HB             20:38.75   71             
 77 Boehm, Kayla                 Edison HB             20:39.27   72             
 78 Brown, Ryan                  Edison HB             20:39.59   73             
 79 Dorff, Avery                 Edison HB             20:39.74   74             
 80 Tucker, Zoe                  Santa Monica          20:40.25   75             
 81 Panza, Isabelle              Arcadia               20:40.27   76             
 82 Pascualy, Catalina           Amador Valley         20:45.15   77             
 83 Wall, Kennedy                Newbury Park          20:45.68   78             
 84 Colby, Tatum                 Santa Monica          20:45.71   79             
 85 McAuley, Grace               Crescenta Valley      20:48.49   80             
 86 Dobbs, Mauri                 West Ranch            20:49.33   81             
 87 Gonzalez, Diana              Sunny Hills           20:49.51   82             
 88 Williams, DaJanae            Armijo                20:51.25                  
 89 Vasquez, Heaven              El Rancho             20:54.23   83             
 90 Vargas, Adamaris             Madera South          20:58.11   84             
 91 Ging, Elizabeth              Newbury Park          20:59.10   85             
 92 Wright, Christina            Dana Hills            20:59.64   86             
 93 Morales, Holly               Dana Hills            20:59.69   87             
 94 Tayelee, Holtrop             King                  21:01.49   88             
 95 Ramos, Joelle                King                  21:02.44   89             
 96 Buck, Vanessa                Sunny Hills           21:03.44   90             
 97 Rubio, Siobhan               West Ranch            21:04.19   91             
 98 Brown, Rachel                Newbury Park          21:04.91   92             
 99 Grajeda, Ashley              El Rancho             21:10.15   93             
100 Jessica, Ferguson            King                  21:10.21   94             
101 Dicesare, Sophie             Newbury Park          21:10.76   95             
102 Bernardo, Samantha           Crescenta Valley      21:11.09   96             
103 Amatoru, Soso                Armijo                21:15.34                  
104 Garcia, Jessica              Katella               21:19.12   97             
105 Thurman, Megan               Dana Hills            21:19.98   98             
106 Higuera, Rachel              Bullard               21:20.49   99             
107 DiBene, Ellie                Dana Hills            21:21.49  100             
108 Cabrera, Rosalba             California (          21:21.75  101             
109 Carter, Geneva               Santa Monica          21:23.47  102             
110 Acevedo, Alejandra           Katella               21:23.77  103             
111 Padashi Fard, Ramina         Arcadia               21:32.07  104             
112 Soto, Danielle               Dana Hills            21:33.44  105             
113 Klusman, Kayla               Thousand Oaks         21:34.82  106             
114 Jones, Kalista               Sunny Hills           21:39.14  107             
115 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia               21:42.72  108             
116 Babinski, Kimi               Lakewood              21:46.84  109             
117 Nguyen, Melanie              Lakewood              21:48.49  110             
118 Chen, Sabrina                Sunny Hills           21:49.35  111             
119 Myers, Annie                 Crescenta Valley      21:50.16  112             
120 Mancilla, Araceli            Bullard               21:55.22  113             
121 Kaihara, Kayla               Sunny Hills           21:55.26  114             
122 Arzate, Jackie               Lakewood              21:59.82  115             
123 Fierro, Amanda               Katella               22:09.20  116             
124 Nguyen, Jessica              Eastside              22:10.25                  
125 Nicholson, Hannah            Santa Monica          22:16.03  117             
126 Cross, Brooke                Dana Hills            22:26.05  118             
127 Carrillo, Ashley             Eastside              22:27.80                  
128 Garcia, Destiny              El Rancho             22:30.26  119             
129 New, Kimberly                Lakewood              22:32.01  120             
130 Gaytan, Monica               Katella               22:49.04  121             
131 Culhane, Caitlin             Thousand Oaks         22:50.00  122             
132 Holt, Amy                    Thousand Oaks         22:51.22  123             
133 Wilmoth, Lila                Bullard               22:55.81  124             
134 Mohammad, Nadiah             Bullard               22:57.56  125             
135 Wynne, Breya                 Redondo               23:02.32  126             
136 Tirado, Ana                  Madera South          23:04.65  127             
137 Barrett, Naaomi              Bullard               23:42.53  128             
138 James, Gabriela              Madera South          24:00.16  129             
139 Fonseca, Miranda             California (          24:04.14  130             
140 Ramos, Marlene               California (          24:24.99  131             
141 Godinez, Victoria            California (          24:59.30  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Yucaipa                      73    7    8   14   19   25   28   59          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.68                                                    
         Average:    19:05.74                                                    
   2 Redondo                     112    1   10   20   30   51  126               
      Total Time:  1:35:44.26                                                    
         Average:    19:08.86                                                    
   3 Amador Valley               123    3   17   29   34   40   58   77          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.35                                                    
         Average:    19:21.47                                                    
   4 Corona Del Mar              149   11   21   26   39   52   62   69          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.59                                                    
         Average:    19:28.92                                                    
   5 King                        217   22   31   35   41   88   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.67                                                    
         Average:    19:52.54                                                    
   6 El Rancho                   223   13   16   18   83   93  119               
      Total Time:  1:39:30.51                                                    
         Average:    19:54.11                                                    
   7 West Ranch                  234   15   49   54   55   61   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.93                                                    
         Average:    19:51.79                                                    
   8 Crescenta Valley            243    2   37   60   64   80   96  112          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.83                                                    
         Average:    19:56.57                                                    
   9 Thousand Oaks               251    4   33   43   65  106  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:40:01.10                                                    
         Average:    20:00.22                                                    
  10 Newbury Park                265   12   27   63   78   85   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.64                                                    
         Average:    20:07.33                                                    
  11 Arcadia                     273   36   38   56   67   76  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.30                                                    
         Average:    20:08.86                                                    
  12 Santa Monica                303   23   24   75   79  102  117               
      Total Time:  1:41:29.84                                                    
         Average:    20:17.97                                                    
  13 Edison HB                   324   45   66   70   71   72   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.48                                                    
         Average:    20:27.70                                                    
  14 Sunny Hills                 333    6   48   82   90  107  111  114          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.99                                                    
         Average:    20:28.20                                                    
  15 Madera South                354    5    9   84  127  129                    
      Total Time:  1:45:47.68                                                    
         Average:    21:09.54                                                    
  16 Katella                     360   42   50   68   97  103  116  121          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.01                                                    
         Average:    20:36.21                                                    
  17 Lakewood                    369   46   47   57  109  110  115  120          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.95                                                    
         Average:    20:42.39                                                    
  18 California (Whittier)       447   32   53  101  130  131  132               
      Total Time:  1:49:24.42                                                    
         Average:    21:52.89                                                    
  19 Dana Hills                  476   86   87   98  100  105  118               
      Total Time:  1:46:14.24                                                    
         Average:    21:14.85                                                    
  20 Bullard                     505   44   99  113  124  125  128               
      Total Time:  1:48:58.58                                                    
         Average:    21:47.72                                                    


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Division2 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Vizcarra, Andres             Beaumont              15:22.78    1             
  2 Schumann, Matt               De La Salle           15:33.86    2             
  3 Ricketts, Christian          Arroyo Grande         15:34.39    3             
  4 Estrada, Branden             St John Bosco         15:44.70    4             
  5 Barrios, Carlos              St John Bosco         15:46.23    5             
  6 Ocegueda, Anthony            Edward C. Reed (Nv)   15:47.66    6             
  7 Sanchez, Austin              De La Salle           15:48.35    7             
  8 Lofgren, Nick                South Torrance        15:51.28    8             
  9 Chamberlain, Zachary         Paso Robles           15:53.78    9             
 10 Wasjutin, Chris              Dos Pueblos           15:54.80   10             
 11 Sotelo, Ezra                 St John Bosco         15:55.19   11             
 12 Boatman, Jacob               Beaumont              15:56.46   12             
 13 Wilson, ben                  Newport Harbor        15:59.48   13             
 14 Armstrong, Austin            Granada               15:59.80   14             
 15 Johnson, Roc                 De La Salle           16:02.10   15             
 16 Larkin, Patrick              Royal                 16:04.23   16             
 17 Chrisman, Tim                Monte Vista           16:04.45   17             
 18 Potter, Josh                 Paso Robles           16:04.63   18             
 19 Zavala, Josh                 Colony                16:06.15   19             
 20 Giordano, Joel               Sheldon               16:06.69   20             
 21 Rodgers, Joey                Arroyo Grande         16:07.70   21             
 22 Vogelsang, Brett             Beaumont              16:09.12   22             
 23 Goold, Harrison              Granada               16:09.84   23             
 24 Hastings, Alec               Tokay                 16:12.16   24             
 25 Miller, Tristan              Monte Vista           16:13.72   25             
 26 Delgado, Andres              Beaumont              16:17.27   26             
 27 Flaherty, Colin              Folsom                16:19.89   27             
 28 Chamberlain, Gannon          Paso Robles           16:20.11   28             
 29 Berti, Trad                  Paso Robles           16:22.16   29             
 30 Armendariz, Luis             Paso Robles           16:25.55   30             
 31 De Leon, Isaias              De La Salle           16:26.00   31             
 32 Jazo, Luis                   Arroyo Grande         16:26.08   32             
 33 Clark, Hunter                Dos Pueblos           16:28.04   33             
 34 Barraza, Raul                North Salinas         16:29.71   34             
 35 Garza, Bobby                 Clovis East           16:30.86   35             
 36 Botton, Cameron              Royal                 16:31.46   36             
 37 Maneloveg, Daniel            Monte Vista           16:31.90   37             
 38 Dokter, Derek                Sheldon               16:32.62   38             
 39 Marquez, Gage                Clovis East           16:33.37   39             
 40 Monge, Sid                   Paso Robles           16:33.75   40             
 41 Robinson, Thomas             South Torrance        16:34.82   41             
 42 Perez, Carlos                Beaumont              16:36.53   42             
 43 Markarian, Steven            St John Bosco         16:37.78   43             
 44 Chuang, Bill                 Cerritos              16:38.01   44             
 45 Skellenger, Leo              Granada               16:38.04   45             
 46 Fuentes, Timothy             Torrance              16:38.31   46             
 47 Stevens, Benjamin            Edward C. Reed (Nv)   16:39.26   47             
 48 Watson, Cody                 Lancaster             16:39.57                  
 49 Vomund, Nick                 Monte Vista           16:39.90   48             
 50 Bennett, John                Granada               16:39.98   49             
 51 Hahn, Michael                Clovis West           16:40.74   50             
 52 Lane, Aaron                  Vacaville             16:42.41   51             
 53 VanRensellar, Ian            Carson                16:43.46   52             
 54 DeMartini, Frank             De La Salle           16:44.13   53             
 55 Garcia, Reno                 Madera                16:44.82   54             
 56 Emeterio, Jacob              Arroyo Grande         16:45.98   55             
 57 Smiley, Benjamin             Monte Vista           16:47.64   56             
 58 Tobin, Ryan                  Colony                16:49.04   57             
 59 Madrigal, Matthew            Colony                16:49.25   58             
 60 Mizukami, Ryan               Torrance              16:50.11   59             
 61 Santos, Manuel               Roosevelt             16:50.71   60             
 62 Kisa, Kaleo                  Beaumont              16:51.46   61             
 63 Perez, Aldo                  Tokay                 16:51.49   62             
 64 Aitken, Greg                 Folsom                16:51.68   63             
 65 Wirekoon, Aaron              Royal                 16:51.76   64             
 66 Aldape, Christian            North Salinas         16:52.29   65             
 67 Bibiano, Jesus               Granada               16:52.88   66             
 68 Wasjutin, Ian                Dos Pueblos           16:53.28   67             
 69 Morris, Aidan                Citrus Valley         16:53.29   68             
 70 Arias, Freddy                Colony                16:55.68   69             
 71 Carlson, Nils                Granada               16:55.85   70             
 72 Saravia, Jonathyn            St John Bosco         16:56.18   71             
 73 Velasquez, Juan              Colony                16:56.44   72             
 74 Singh, Jaisen                Arroyo Grande         16:57.36   73             
 75 Alvarez, Nathan              Dos Pueblos           16:57.39   74             
 76 Clarke, Adam                 Clovis East           16:57.48   75             
 77 Salgado, Anthony             Clovis East           16:57.70   76             
 78 Parker, Derek                Woodcreek             16:58.58   77             
 79 Jeppson, Samuel              Granada               17:00.53   78             
 80 Macias, David                North Salinas         17:01.60   79             
 81 Saenz, Jonah                 Clovis East           17:01.74   80             
 82 Milender, John               McKinleyville         17:01.88   81             
 83 Garcia, Martin               Roosevelt             17:02.31   82             
 84 Ruch, Ryan                   Clovis West           17:02.56   83             
 85 Wilburn, Ben                 Woodcreek             17:02.75   84             
 86 Caudle, Andrew               Sheldon               17:02.96   85             
 87 Kliszewski, Jared            South Torrance        17:03.48   86             
 88 Sherrif, Zain                Edison (Fresno)       17:03.63   87             
 89 Jorgensen, Ammon             Edward C. Reed (Nv)   17:04.24   88             
 90 Williams, Robert             Woodcreek             17:04.75   89             
 91 Cortez, Christian            Cerritos              17:04.84   90             
 92 Simons, Matt                 Sheldon               17:04.97   91             
 93 Rodriguez, Caleb             Clovis West           17:05.20   92             
 94 Walter, William              Santa Barbara         17:05.63   93             
 95 Benson, Alex                 Vacaville             17:05.66   94             
 96 Daniels, Drew                Royal                 17:06.98   95             
 97 Smith, Brandon               Paso Robles           17:07.67   96             
 98 Pettinggill, Josh            Folsom                17:10.70   97             
 99 Goold, Daniel                Woodcreek             17:12.77   98             
100 Garcia, Eric                 Lancaster             17:14.90                  
101 agama, anthony               Newport Harbor        17:15.81   99             
102 Flores, Jason                Beaumont              17:16.60  100             
103 Montion, Isaiah              Roosevelt             17:16.76  101             
104 Smith, Austin                Sheldon               17:16.89  102             
105 Lonestar, Evan               De La Salle           17:18.94  103             
106 Jimenez, Nelson              Madera                17:19.19  104             
107 Tolentino, Antonio           Edison (Fresno)       17:20.72  105             
108 Corcoran, Colby              St John Bosco         17:22.43  106             
109 herrera, erik                Newport Harbor        17:22.62  107             
110 Williams, Matthew            De La Salle           17:22.91  108             
111 Perez, Diego                 Tokay                 17:23.09  109             
112 McElwee, Jeremiah            Dos Pueblos           17:23.31  110             
113 Wren, Paul                   Dos Pueblos           17:23.52  111             
114 Perales, Brice               Tokay                 17:24.37  112             
115 Fitch, Tim                   Madera                17:25.61  113             
116 Kretschmann, John            Folsom                17:26.23  114             
117 Lemus, Anthony               Tokay                 17:27.75  115             
118 Teran, Daniel                Madera                17:27.78  116             
119 Davis, Michael               McKinleyville         17:28.02  117             
120 Caudle, Zachary              Sheldon               17:28.19  118             
121 Mecklin, Dunbar              Dos Pueblos           17:28.28  119             
122 arnold, sean                 Newport Harbor        17:28.83  120             
123 Nolan, Austin                McKinleyville         17:31.27  121             
124 Pickett, Brad                Woodcreek             17:31.56  122             
125 Godoy, Miguel                Citrus Valley         17:32.15  123             
126 Hunter, Andrew               Santa Barbara         17:33.03  124             
127 Stratton, Trevor             Vacaville             17:33.41  125             
128 Wright, Daniel               Folsom                17:33.60  126             
129 Williams, Robert             Torrance              17:34.14  127             
130 Rodriguez, Mika              South Torrance        17:35.47  128             
131 Jones, Will                  Monte Vista           17:36.41  129             
132 Fabian, Blake                Oak Ridge             17:36.67                  
133 Levy, Jared                  Santa Barbara         17:36.68  130             
134 Cote, Tavis                  Arroyo Grande         17:37.02  131             
135 Love, Peter                  Tokay                 17:37.26  132             
136 Roybal, Jitaro               St John Bosco         17:38.32  133             
137 Spencer, Drew                Oak Ridge             17:39.52                  
138 Ayon, Dawson                 Citrus Valley         17:41.49  134             
139 Hall, Blake                  Clovis West           17:43.94  135             
140 Farnworth, Landon            Woodcreek             17:44.17  136             
141 Gray, Spencer                Woodcreek             17:45.01  137             
142 Rocha, Nathan                Edison (Fresno)       17:45.88  138             
143 Nalawadi, Rohan              Oak Ridge             17:45.94                  
144 Hayashi, Colin               Arroyo Grande         17:46.23  139             
145 Lopez, Cesar                 Madera                17:46.49  140             
146 Gil, Manny                   Torrance              17:46.81  141             
147 Hong, Daniel                 Torrance              17:47.20  142             
148 Walmsley, Wesley             Edward C. Reed (Nv)   17:47.82  143             
149 McNamee, Bret                Oak Ridge             17:48.34                  
150 Josue, Reyes                 Colony                17:48.61  144             
151 Coley, Jasen                 McKinleyville         17:48.69  145             
152 Trump, Connor                McKinleyville         17:50.29  146             
153 Sherif, Rumi                 Edison (Fresno)       17:51.32  147             
154 Patel, Jaineel               Cerritos              17:53.52  148             
155 Perez, Santiago              Citrus Valley         17:54.13  149             
156 Alban, Zachary               Citrus Valley         17:55.06  150             
157 Cartier, Wyatt               Carson                17:58.73  151             
158 Aguilar, Cielo               Edison (Fresno)       18:00.12  152             
159 Nakahira, Kyle               Torrance              18:00.58  153             
160 Orth, Jared                  Clovis West           18:00.95  154             
161 Masciotti, Anthony           South Torrance        18:01.93  155             
162 Wightman, Jackson            Monte Vista           18:02.30  156             
163 Hernandez, Ezekiel           Torrance              18:02.56  157             
164 Tuck, Kobe                   Vacaville             18:04.24  158             
165 garcia, christian            Newport Harbor        18:04.58  159             
166 Divins, Billy                Lancaster             18:04.88                  
167 Fernandez, Sam               Edison (Fresno)       18:05.42  160             
168 Stewart, Zach                Folsom                18:05.88  161             
169 Nambo, Victor                North Salinas         18:06.39  162             
170 Goodsen, Riley               Vacaville             18:06.62  163             
171 Richard, RJ                  McKinleyville         18:09.28  164             
172 Lilken, Michael              Carson                18:11.69  165             
173 Lopes, Ethan                 Carson                18:12.30  166             
174 Henderson, Bryce             Royal                 18:12.84  167             
175 Guerrero, Vicente            Madera                18:17.60  168             
176 Perez, Alexis                North Salinas         18:17.97  169             
177 Bean, Miles                  Carson                18:19.14  170             
178 Behrens, Nick                Vacaville             18:20.50  171             
179 Catron, Kiefer               Carson                18:20.72  172             
180 VanWorth, Konnor             Carson                18:20.86  173             
181 Gonzalez, Jacob              Clovis West           18:22.27  174             
182 Todd, Wyatt                  Vacaville             18:22.98  175             
183 Tai, Nicholas                Cerritos              18:23.20  176             
184 Valle, Alexander             Royal                 18:23.24  177             
185 Castro, Nick                 Clovis West           18:26.38  178             
186 Francovich, Doug             Tokay                 18:33.90  179             
187 Majimaki, Nichklas           South Torrance        18:34.83  180             
188 Haithcock, Stephen           Citrus Valley         18:37.07  181             
189 Aguilera, Cezar              Edward C. Reed (Nv)   18:38.53  182             
190 Brar, Dilly                  Clovis East           18:38.89  183             
191 Ebersole, Brandon            Madera                18:39.87  184             
192 mckasson, jack               Newport Harbor        18:50.45  185             
193 Dominquez, Noel              Edison (Fresno)       18:57.30  186             
194 Yang, Derrick                Cerritos              19:03.07  187             
195 Capestany, Trevor            Citrus Valley         19:17.57  188             
196 Gotaas, Ryan                 Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:20.09  189             
197 Mellick, Andrew              Sheldon               19:24.27  190             
198 O'Neill, Luke                Santa Barbara         19:25.98  191             
199 Guzman, Rafael               Roosevelt             19:26.64  192             
200 Everest, Thomas              Santa Barbara         19:36.36  193             
201 Sanders, David               Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:40.77  194             
202 Poirier, Alex                Santa Barbara         19:41.60  195             
203 Patino, Jose                 North Salinas         19:41.63  196             
204 Poirier, Nico                Santa Barbara         19:53.55  197             
205 Vo Do, Harry                 North Salinas         19:59.11  198             
206 Hugh, Michael                Cerritos              20:01.58  199             
207 Alvarado, Aaron              Cerritos              20:03.03  200             
208 Zarasua, Daniel              Lancaster             20:12.75                  
209 Gonzalez, Jose Luis          Roosevelt             20:29.00  201             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Beaumont                    103    1   12   22   26   42   61  100          
      Total Time:  1:20:22.16                                                    
         Average:    16:04.44                                                    
   2 De La Salle                 108    2    7   15   31   53  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:20:34.44                                                    
         Average:    16:06.89                                                    
   3 Paso Robles                 114    9   18   28   29   30   40   96          
      Total Time:  1:21:06.23                                                    
         Average:    16:13.25                                                    
   4 St John Bosco               134    4    5   11   43   71  106  133          
      Total Time:  1:21:00.08                                                    
         Average:    16:12.02                                                    
   5 Monte Vista                 183   17   25   37   48   56  129  156          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.61                                                    
         Average:    16:27.53                                                    
   6 Arroyo Grande               184    3   21   32   55   73  131  139          
      Total Time:  1:21:51.51                                                    
         Average:    16:22.31                                                    
   7 Granada                     197   14   23   45   49   66   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:22:20.54                                                    
         Average:    16:28.11                                                    
   8 Colony                      275   19   57   58   69   72  144               
      Total Time:  1:23:36.56                                                    
         Average:    16:43.32                                                    
   9 Dos Pueblos                 294   10   33   67   74  110  111  119          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.82                                                    
         Average:    16:43.37                                                    
  10 Clovis East                 305   35   39   75   76   80  183               
      Total Time:  1:24:01.15                                                    
         Average:    16:48.23                                                    
  11 Sheldon                     336   20   38   85   91  102  118  190          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.13                                                    
         Average:    16:48.83                                                    
  12 Royal                       378   16   36   64   95  167  177               
      Total Time:  1:24:47.27                                                    
         Average:    16:57.46                                                    
  13 South Torrance              418    8   41   86  128  155  180               
      Total Time:  1:25:06.98                                                    
         Average:    17:01.40                                                    
  14 Tokay                       422   24   62  109  112  115  132  179          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.86                                                    
         Average:    17:03.78                                                    
  15 Folsom                      427   27   63   97  114  126  161               
      Total Time:  1:25:22.10                                                    
         Average:    17:04.42                                                    
  16 Edward C. Reed (Nv)         466    6   47   88  143  182  189  194          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.51                                                    
         Average:    17:11.51                                                    
  17 Woodcreek                   470   77   84   89   98  122  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.41                                                    
         Average:    17:10.09                                                    
  18 Newport Harbor              498   13   99  107  120  159  185               
      Total Time:  1:26:11.32                                                    
         Average:    17:14.27                                                    
  19 North Salinas               509   34   65   79  162  169  196  198          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.96                                                    
         Average:    17:21.60                                                    
  20 Clovis West                 514   50   83   92  135  154  174  178          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.39                                                    
         Average:    17:18.68                                                    
  21 Torrance                    515   46   59  127  141  142  153  157          
      Total Time:  1:26:36.57                                                    
         Average:    17:19.32                                                    
  22 Madera                      527   54  104  113  116  140  168  184          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.90                                                    
         Average:    17:20.78                                                    
  23 Vacaville                   591   51   94  125  158  163  171  175          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.34                                                    
         Average:    17:30.47                                                    
  24 McKinleyville               610   81  117  121  145  146  164               
      Total Time:  1:27:40.15                                                    
         Average:    17:32.03                                                    
  25 Citrus Valley               624   68  123  134  149  150  181  188          
      Total Time:  1:27:56.12                                                    
         Average:    17:35.23                                                    
  26 Edison (Fresno)             629   87  105  138  147  152  160  186          
      Total Time:  1:28:01.67                                                    
         Average:    17:36.34                                                    
  27 Roosevelt                   636   60   82  101  192  201                    
      Total Time:  1:31:05.42                                                    
         Average:    18:13.09                                                    
  28 Cerritos                    645   44   90  148  176  187  199  200          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.64                                                    
         Average:    17:48.53                                                    
  29 Carson                      704   52  151  165  166  170  172  173          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.32                                                    
         Average:    17:53.07                                                    
  30 Santa Barbara               731   93  124  130  191  193  195  197          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.68                                                    
         Average:    18:15.54                                                    


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Division2 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 McCandless, Megan            Granada               17:35.65                  
  2 Graves, Claire               Citrus Valley         17:36.16    1             
  3 Hill, Talley                 Arroyo Grande         18:15.56    2             
  4 DiPentino, Angela            Woodcreek             18:19.60    3             
  5 Kloha, Christa               Westview              18:28.81    4             
  6 Cassidy, Leza                Arroyo Grande         18:30.26    5             
  7 Zielinski, Nicole            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:31.41    6             
  8 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:31.75    7             
  9 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Madera                18:36.04    8             
 10 Denner, Elena                Oak Ridge             18:40.11    9             
 11 Chavez, Haley                Arroyo Grande         18:40.46   10             
 12 DeLa Cruz, Rachel            Torrance              18:42.14   11             
 13 Holland, Brianne             Royal                 18:42.61   12             
 14 Pacheco, Kaitlyn             Clovis West           18:47.68   13             
 15 Soto, Alison                 Beaumont              18:48.00   14             
 16 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:55.15   15             
 17 Granados, Rosa               Arroyo Grande         18:55.46   16             
 18 Meeder, Annie                Paso Robles           18:56.08   17             
 19 Leonard, Sara                Canyon (Anaheim)      18:57.23   18             
 20 Hunter, Ruth                 Santa Barbara         18:59.41   19             
 21 Nakahira, Jessica            Torrance              19:01.17   20             
 22 Denner, Maddy                Oak Ridge             19:10.10   21             
 23 Pacheco, Danielle            Clovis West           19:10.52   22             
 24 Mason, Lauren                Woodcreek             19:10.71   23             
 25 Alhamad, Muna                Folsom                19:13.49   24             
 26 Delgado, Evelyn              Carson                19:15.41   25             
 27 Heyde, Elizabeth             Arroyo Grande         19:16.30   26             
 28 Gemignani, Angie             Arroyo Grande         19:18.66   27             
 29 Melquist, Annika             Woodcreek             19:19.78   28             
 30 Reynolds, Jocelyn            Arroyo Grande         19:21.46   29             
 31 Copeland, Kat                Folsom                19:23.13   30             
 32 Hendrickson, Arial           Oak Ridge             19:34.55   31             
 33 Schultz, Amanda              Paso Robles           19:35.57   32             
 34 Peabody, Kelly               Mater Dei             19:36.77   33             
 35 Megan, Nuemann               Torrance              19:38.01   34             
 36 Hooper, Cassidy              Citrus Valley         19:38.63   35             
 37 Moran, Belle                 Redding Christian     19:41.57                  
 38 Pajer, Rachel                Folsom                19:44.51   36             
 39 Dennis, Remy                 Agoura                19:44.67   37             
 40 Verfurth, Porter             Westview              19:48.65   38             
 41 Sierra, Gonzales             Torrance              19:50.79   39             
 42 Vega, Denissa                Clovis East           19:51.17   40             
 43 Digman, Emma                 Vacaville             19:51.84   41             
 44 Polivka, Mikhayla            Oak Ridge             19:53.18   42             
 45 Grootendorst, Katie          Clovis West           19:53.66   43             
 46 Gomez, Carissa               Citrus Valley         19:53.69   44             
 47 Davis, Ashley                Paso Robles           19:54.46   45             
 48 Hulme, Kelly                 Mater Dei             19:54.82   46             
 49 Cole, Camille                Colony                19:58.80   47             
 50 King-Shaw, Samantha          Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:59.39                  
 51 Cortez, Vivian               Madera                20:00.30   48             
 52 Shipstead, Erin              Agoura                20:01.45   49             
 53 Bastidas, Gracielita         Roosevelt             20:01.92                  
 54 Fernandez, Kami              Mater Dei             20:02.21   50             
 55 Camarillo, Cierra            Edison (Fresno)       20:03.93   51             
 56 Flores, Ana                  Royal                 20:05.19   52             
 57 Jursch, Greta                Agoura                20:06.23   53             
 58 Sharar, Kendal               Clovis East           20:09.38   54             
 59 Farrell, Hailey              Sheldon               20:10.29   55             
 60 Zortman, Teresa              Woodcreek             20:11.00   56             
 61 Moeller, Jessilynn           Citrus Valley         20:11.57   57             
 62 Nava, Nicole                 Madera                20:12.14   58             
 63 Evans, Colleen               Folsom                20:13.25   59             
 64 Malone, Madeleine            Vacaville             20:13.39   60             
 65 Rojas, Scarlett              Royal                 20:13.60   61             
 66 Castro, Alexis               Canyon (Anaheim)      20:14.02   62             
 67 Crabtree, Keira              Westview              20:14.98   63             
 68 Cavanaugh, Erica             Clovis West           20:15.35   64             
 69 Anderson, Ariana             Torrance              20:16.59   65             
 70 Alfaro, Sarah                Mater Dei             20:19.45   66             
 71 Aberson, Cassidy             Vacaville             20:19.79   67             
 72 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel       Vacaville             20:20.26   68             
 73 Dolley, Sarah                Oak Ridge             20:22.75   69             
 74 Singh, Harjit                Sheldon               20:23.73   70             
 75 Ayala, Jasmine               Mater Dei             20:24.42   71             
 76 Brown, Shelby                Carson                20:25.27   72             
 77 Renner, Kayla                Oak Ridge             20:26.06   73             
 78 Everts, Taylor               Woodcreek             20:31.72   74             
 79 Loyola, Jasmine              Tokay                 20:32.04   75             
 80 Dabiri, Gloria               Oak Ridge             20:32.72   76             
 81 Barret, Erica                Westview              20:34.83   77             
 82 Loflin, Rebecca              Citrus Valley         20:34.94   78             
 83 Boatman, Teresa              Woodcreek             20:36.44   79             
 84 Regnier, Danielle            Citrus Valley         20:38.05   80             
 85 Anderson, Megan              Clovis West           20:38.29   81             
 86 Bratt, Hayley                Westview              20:39.43   82             
 87 Stavich, Grace               Agoura                20:40.07   83             
 88 Higa, Brooke                 Agoura                20:40.15   84             
 89 Misuraca, Ellie              Westview              20:40.31   85             
 90 Nichols, Abigail             Beaumont              20:40.92   86             
 91 Ryan, Kendall                Westview              20:50.07   87             
 92 Sasser, Zevida               Beaumont              20:51.85   88             
 93 Evaro, Cameron               Clovis West           20:52.49   89             
 94 Jackson, Rheanna             Carson                20:56.81   90             
 95 Meredith, Rhiannon           Torrance              20:59.07   91             
 96 Flores, Silvia               Royal                 21:02.52   92             
 97 Silvestri, Alyssa            Clovis East           21:02.97   93             
 98 Morales, Ingrid              Royal                 21:03.73   94             
 99 Kobayashi, Kelsey            Canyon (Anaheim)      21:05.46   95             
100 Teline, Tran                 Canyon (Anaheim)      21:05.81   96             
101 Simpson, Sarah               Torrance              21:06.46   97             
102 Hughes, Amber                Sheldon               21:09.67   98             
103 Case, Hannah                 Vacaville             21:14.78   99             
104 Bohannon, Laura              Woodcreek             21:15.27  100             
105 Garcia, Andrea               Beaumont              21:19.52  101             
106 Perry, Kat                   Mater Dei             21:20.78  102             
107 Reddick, Katie               Granada               21:21.61                  
108 Ayala, Jennifer              North Salinas         21:21.96  103             
109 Solano-McDaniel, Sasha       Edison (Fresno)       21:24.50  104             
110 Crane, Annalise              Vacaville             21:29.13  105             
111 Bonds, Ireland               Folsom                21:29.61  106             
112 Lais, Alejandra              Colony                21:32.20  107             
113 Lipman, Kamryn               Granada               21:33.20                  
114 Ramirez, Maria               Tokay                 21:34.96  108             
115 Starling, Samantha           Agoura                21:37.66  109             
116 Hanson, Michelle             Folsom                21:38.95  110             
117 Rahil, Robin                 Sheldon               21:39.41  111             
118 Zieschang, Lindsay           Edward C. Reed (Nv)   21:43.42                  
119 Wong Fortunato, Gia          Carson                21:47.94  112             
120 Guitierrez, Lauren           Colony                21:48.09  113             
121 Brown, Jillyan               Colony                21:53.22  114             
122 Zambrano, Olivia             Madera                21:54.60  115             
123 Sasser, Nesiah                Beaumont             21:59.71  116             
124 Banuelos, Jannine            Colony                22:03.47  117             
125 Bartell, Miranda             Santa Barbara         22:03.52  118             
126 Soria, Daniela               Citrus Valley         22:03.68  119             
127 Guitierrez, Brianna          Colony                22:04.09  120             
128 Chavez, Luisa                Edison (Fresno)       22:05.95  121             
129 Almazan, Kylie               North Salinas         22:06.00  122             
130 Ballerini, Emily             Vacaville             22:06.34  123             
131 Hill, Marcelina              Tokay                 22:13.08  124             
132 Green, Allison               Carson                22:14.36  125             
133 Cortez, Adriana              Madera                22:14.85  126             
134 Favero, Athena               Carson                22:19.10  127             
135 Ho, Delaney                  Beaumont              22:22.32  128             
136 Aguilar, Jessica             Edison (Fresno)       22:23.52  129             
137 Cachos, Yasmine              Royal                 22:23.75  130             
138 Rivera, Moriah               Madera                22:24.37  131             
139 Naranjo, Isabella            Clovis East           22:40.15  132             
140 Vara, Abby                   Beaumont              22:43.65  133             
141 Calderon, Danielle           Royal                 22:46.80  134             
142 Pugh, Makenna                Paso Robles           22:52.79  135             
143 Ramirez, Maricza             Roosevelt             22:54.44                  
144 Sanchez, Giselle             Roosevelt             22:54.52                  
145 Upton, Alice                 Santa Barbara         22:56.19  136             
146 Palada, Breanna              Tokay                 22:59.73  137             
147 Hernandez, Samantha          Edison (Fresno)       23:03.50  138             
148 Irwin, Dru                   Paso Robles           23:04.35  139             
149 Canales, Alyssa              Clovis East           23:05.93  140             
150 Arias, Nina                  North Salinas         23:06.67  141             
151 Garza, Izzy                  Santa Barbara         23:09.22  142             
152 Rishi, Savey                 Sheldon               23:14.91  143             
153 Bowers, Sara                 Edward C. Reed (Nv)   23:19.88                  
154 Torres, Lorenia              Edison (Fresno)       23:23.70  144             
155 Martinez, Ruth               Madera                23:24.62  145             
156 Means, Sydney                Tokay                 23:27.07  146             
157 Gerton, Madison              Granada               23:28.16                  
158 DeRosa, Tiffany              Carson                23:35.00  147             
159 Galarza, Jocelyn             North Salinas         23:36.08  148             
160 Martinez, Nicole             North Salinas         23:52.36  149             
161 Cisneros, Joanna             Colony                23:58.81  150             
162 Ramirez, Mariana             Sheldon               24:01.49  151             
163 Casarrublas, Jesenia         Roosevelt             24:03.53                  
164 Rankin, Annabelle            Tokay                 24:11.74  152             
165 Sanchez, Lizet               Edison (Fresno)       24:15.84  153             
166 Farrell, Claire              Paso Robles           24:18.58  154             
167 Sanchez, Talia               Santa Barbara         24:29.65  155             
168 Petruska, Lilla              Santa Barbara         25:00.09  156             
169 Mejia, Elizabeth             North Salinas         26:00.03  157             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Arroyo Grande                59    2    5   10   16   26   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.04                                                    
         Average:    18:43.61                                                    
   2 Canyon (Anaheim)            108    6    7   15   18   62   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.56                                                    
         Average:    19:01.92                                                    
   3 Torrance                    169   11   20   34   39   65   91   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.70                                                    
         Average:    19:29.74                                                    
   4 Oak Ridge                   172    9   21   31   42   69   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.69                                                    
         Average:    19:32.14                                                    
   5 Woodcreek                   184    3   23   28   56   74   79  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.81                                                    
         Average:    19:30.57                                                    
   6 Citrus Valley               215    1   35   44   57   78   80  119          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.99                                                    
         Average:    19:35.00                                                    
   7 Clovis West                 223   13   22   43   64   81   89               
      Total Time:  1:38:45.50                                                    
         Average:    19:45.10                                                    
   8 Folsom                      255   24   30   36   59  106  110               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.99                                                    
         Average:    20:00.80                                                    
   9 Westview                    264    4   38   63   77   82   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.70                                                    
         Average:    19:57.34                                                    
  10 Mater Dei                   266   33   46   50   66   71  102               
      Total Time:  1:40:17.67                                                    
         Average:    20:03.54                                                    
  11 Agoura                      306   37   49   53   83   84  109               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.57                                                    
         Average:    20:14.52                                                    
  12 Royal                       311   12   52   61   92   94  130  134          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.65                                                    
         Average:    20:13.53                                                    
  13 Vacaville                   335   41   60   67   68   99  105  123          
      Total Time:  1:42:00.07                                                    
         Average:    20:24.02                                                    
  14 Madera                      355    8   48   58  115  126  131  145          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.93                                                    
         Average:    20:35.59                                                    
  15 Paso Robles                 368   17   32   45  135  139  154               
      Total Time:  1:44:23.25                                                    
         Average:    20:52.65                                                    
  16 Beaumont                    405   14   86   88  101  116  128  133          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.00                                                    
  17 Carson                      424   25   72   90  112  125  127  147          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.79                                                    
         Average:    20:55.96                                                    
  18 Clovis East                 459   40   54   93  132  140                    
      Total Time:  1:46:49.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.92                                                    
  19 Sheldon                     477   55   70   98  111  143  151               
      Total Time:  1:46:38.01                                                    
         Average:    21:19.61                                                    
  20 Colony                      498   47  107  113  114  117  120  150          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.78                                                    
         Average:    21:27.16                                                    
  21 Edison (Fresno)             543   51  104  121  129  138  144  153          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.40                                                    
         Average:    21:48.28                                                    
  22 Santa Barbara               570   19  118  136  142  155  156               
      Total Time:  1:51:37.99                                                    
         Average:    22:19.60                                                    
  23 Tokay                       590   75  108  124  137  146  152               
      Total Time:  1:50:46.88                                                    
         Average:    22:09.38                                                    
  24 North Salinas               663  103  122  141  148  149  157               
      Total Time:  1:54:03.07                                                    
         Average:    22:48.62                                                    


Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Belus, Sydney                Great Oak             18:59.75    1             
  2 Pflughoft, Sandra            Great Oak             19:05.21    2             
  3 Hylton, Cassidy              Great Oak             19:19.77    3             
  4 Rice, Nicole                 Great Oak             19:21.63    4             
  5 Foley, Alysia                Armijo                19:35.58    5             
  6 Lyon, Hannah                 Great Oak             19:43.81    6             
  7 Parr, Madison                Yucaipa               19:47.98    7             
  8 Gee, Sarah                   Yucaipa               19:50.82    8             
  9 Windmiller, Lauren           Sheldon               19:54.84                  
 10 McIntosh, Michelle           Great Oak             20:00.29    9             
 11 Hulme, Casey                 Mater Dei             20:13.43   10             
 12 Hunt, Kara                   Yucaipa               20:37.11   11             
 13 Marshall, Amy                Semi Valley           20:44.06   12             
 14 Stiglitz, Claudia            Mater Dei             20:46.90   13             
 15 Althoff, shelby              Clovis                20:54.22   14             
 16 Wolf, Abby                   Armijo                20:55.07   15             
 17 Ramirez, Gaby                Arcadia               20:55.80   16             
 18 He, Angela                   Arcadia               20:57.79   17             
 19 Liang, Kelly                 Arcadia               21:01.50   18             
 20 Humphrey, Ashley             Redondo               21:10.08   19             
 21 Groh, Kama                   Great Oak             21:10.44   20             
 22 Groves, Morgan               Clovis North          21:12.20   21             
 23 Walker, Lexi                 Clovis                21:12.80   22             
 24 Chavira, Vanessa             Clovis                21:16.44   23             
 25 Serna, Genevieve             Clovis                21:17.79   24             
 26 Tran, Alyssa                 Ayala                 21:28.07   25             
 27 russo, Kaitlyn               Clovis                21:28.41   26             
 28 Ohashi, Jordyn               Clovis                21:28.48   27             
 29 Manibog, Danae               Buchanan              21:34.20   28             
 30 Urquizu, Rachel              Clovis West           21:39.23   29             
 31 Dean, Megan                  Clovis                21:42.38   30             
 32 York, Adrien                 Armijo                21:43.49   31             
 33 Samano, Carolina             Yucaipa               21:43.70   32             
 34 Ramirez, Isabel              Redondo               21:46.40   33             
 35 Dechant, Mykala              Armijo                21:48.48   34             
 36 Estill, Shayne               Amador Valley         21:49.86   35             
 37 Zander, Hayley               Buchanan              21:51.61   36             
 38 Walsh, Taylor                Semi Valley           21:52.60   37             
 39 Todd, Sierra                 Armijo                21:53.27   38             
 40 Sasser, Erin                 Clovis West           21:55.06   39             
 41 Ramirez, Nicolette           California (          21:55.50   40             
 42 Tchounga, Nicole             Redondo               21:56.70   41             
 43 Uriostegui, Ashley           California (          22:02.64   42             
 44 Buck, Mandy                  Amador Valley         22:05.27   43             
 45 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina        Arcadia               22:07.63   44             
 46 Austin, Lindsey              Royal                 22:10.88   45             
 47 Walker, Jackie               Yucaipa               22:11.82   46             
 48 Neumann, Heather             Semi Valley           22:12.69   47             
 49 Ibarra, Julianne             Ayala                 22:16.11   48             
 50 Wilson, Hannah               Clovis West           22:16.72   49             
 51 O'Toole, Ashley              Semi Valley           22:19.36   50             
 52 Cox, Jeannie                 Ayala                 22:21.17   51             
 53 Magana, Alize                California (          22:21.60   52             
 54 Hull, Leigh                  Armijo                22:31.84   53             
 55 Juan, Jaelee                 Tokay                 22:32.74                  
 56 Hiken, Kayla                 Redondo               22:40.50   54             
 57 James, Morgan                Buchanan              22:43.66   55             
 58 Skalko, Teja                 Redondo               22:50.64   56             
 59 Martinez-Lopez, Marlen       Madera South          22:51.83                  
 60 Ramirez, Melanie             Arcadia               22:53.54   57             
 61 Trujillo, Julissa            Tokay                 22:57.37                  
 62 Spitzer, Abi                 Mater Dei             22:58.42   58             
 63 Varney, Emily                Buchanan              22:58.89   59             
 64 Fernandez, Zhane             Armijo                23:00.05   60             
 65 Larinan, Allison             Dos Pueblos           23:00.16                  
 66 Rongen, Katharina            Dos Pueblos           23:09.23                  
 67 Freschi, Isabella            Amador Valley         23:13.66   61             
 68 Gonzalez, Ashley             Clovis North          23:13.68   62             
 69 Yen, Crystal                 Ayala                 23:16.34   63             
 70 Watts, Samantha              Semi Valley           23:16.57   64             
 71 Morris, Makena               Ayala                 23:16.91   65             
 72 Rodriguez, Dani              Arcadia               23:16.95   66             
 73 Padilla, Brianna             California (          23:18.16   67             
 74 Estrada, Elena               Ayala                 23:20.28   68             
 75 Mascorro, Vanessa            Arcadia               23:27.85   69             
 76 Davino, Sunnie               Clovis West           23:33.51   70             
 77 Lopez, Kyanie                Redondo               23:41.56   71             
 78 Javid, Jessica               Ayala                 23:42.93   72             
 79 Le, Chelsea                  Clovis North          23:50.19   73             
 80 Tovar, Sam                   Clovis North          23:52.29   74             
 81 Leon, Samantha               California (          23:55.49   75             
 82 Van Hoorn, Tara              Dos Pueblos           24:04.91                  
 83 McCarthy, Nicole             Edison HB             24:12.12   76             
 84 Morrissey, Grace             Royal                 24:12.40   77             
 85 Taylor, Heaven               Mater Dei             24:13.64   78             
 86 Petty, Calista               Royal                 24:16.82   79             
 87 Kinney, Shayla               Edison HB             24:16.98   80             
 88 Nanas, Sydnee                Royal                 24:18.95   81             
 89 Tran, Jocelyn                Mater Dei             24:23.30   82             
 90 Palencia, Desirea            California (          24:25.04   83             
 91 Browing, Jordan              Buchanan              24:26.72   84             
 92 Moya, Daniella               California (          24:30.40   85             
 93 McKee, Abbey                 Dos Pueblos           24:46.56                  
 94 Fugino, Sheri                Clovis West           24:49.58   86             
 95 Kinsman, Mandi               Clovis North          24:50.63   87             
 96 Brar, Nimrat                 Clovis East           24:54.75                  
 97 Wright, Aquilah              Redondo               25:02.11   88             
 98 Krier, Athena                Royal                 25:07.05   89             
 99 Weinreich, Veronica          Amador Valley         25:13.47   90             
100 Lustyan, Taylor              Clovis North          25:14.14   91             
101 Aguilar, Addie               Clovis North          25:15.74   92             
102 Menzia, Caroline             Mater Dei             25:37.80   93             
103 Frank, Vanessa               Clovis West           25:41.14   94             
104 Holland, Ashley              Royal                 25:42.60   95             
105 Martin, Mckenna              Edison HB             25:55.02   96             
106 Rostamzadeh, Romina          Amador Valley         26:07.48   97             
107 Giron, Nancy                 Madera South          26:09.43                  
108 teNyenhuis, Camille          Clovis East           26:38.12                  
109 Rexhepi, Leah                Royal                 26:40.32   98             
110 Owen, Cassidy                Edison HB             27:08.26   99             
111 Donovan, Katie               Clovis East           27:16.46                  
112 Westover, Victoria           Edison HB             27:18.07  100             
113 Vasquez, Yasmine             Clovis North          27:39.42                  
114 Burton, Carley               Clovis West           27:58.56  101             
115 Green, Sasha                 Amador Valley         28:47.78  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    16    1    2    3    4    6    9   20          
      Total Time:  1:36:30.17                                                    
         Average:    19:18.04                                                    
   2 Yucaipa                     104    7    8   11   32   46                    
      Total Time:  1:44:11.43                                                    
         Average:    20:50.29                                                    
   3 Clovis                      109   14   22   23   24   26   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.66                                                    
         Average:    21:13.94                                                    
   4 Armijo                      123    5   15   31   34   38   53   60          
      Total Time:  1:45:55.89                                                    
         Average:    21:11.18                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     152   16   17   18   44   57   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.26                                                    
         Average:    21:35.26                                                    
   6 Redondo                     203   19   33   41   54   56   71   88          
      Total Time:  1:50:24.32                                                    
         Average:    22:04.87                                                    
   7 Semi Valley                 210   12   37   47   50   64                    
      Total Time:  1:50:25.28                                                    
         Average:    22:05.06                                                    
   8 Mater Dei                   241   10   13   58   78   82   93               
      Total Time:  1:52:35.69                                                    
         Average:    22:31.14                                                    
   9 Ayala                       252   25   48   51   63   65   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.60                                                    
         Average:    22:31.72                                                    
  10 Buchanan                    262   28   36   55   59   84                    
      Total Time:  1:53:35.08                                                    
         Average:    22:43.02                                                    
  11 Clovis West                 273   29   39   49   70   86   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:54:14.10                                                    
         Average:    22:50.82                                                    
  12 California (Whittier)       276   40   42   52   67   75   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:53:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.68                                                    
  13 Clovis North                317   21   62   73   74   87   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:56:58.99                                                    
         Average:    23:23.80                                                    
  14 Amador Valley               326   35   43   61   90   97  102               
      Total Time:  1:58:29.74                                                    
         Average:    23:41.95                                                    
  15 Royal                       371   45   77   79   81   89   95   98          
      Total Time:  2:00:06.10                                                    
         Average:    24:01.22                                                    
  16 Edison HB                   451   76   80   96   99  100                    
      Total Time:  2:08:50.45                                                    
         Average:    25:46.09                                                    


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Eipp, Justin                 Great Oak             16:23.60    1             
  2 Korby, Gavin                 Great Oak             16:29.94    2             
  3 Grijalva, Luis               Armijo                16:34.65    3             
  4 Corona, Chris                Great Oak             16:38.49    4             
  5 Sawyer, Max                  Homestead             16:40.02    5             
  6 Hatch, Eric                  Longbeach Poly        16:41.51    6             
  7 Fernandez, Stewart           Buchanan              16:43.89    7             
  8 Espinoza, Eric               California (          16:52.30    8             
  9 Randazzo, Nick               Ventura               16:52.42                  
 10 Watkins, Chris               Clovis                16:54.17    9             
 11 Bowen, Wesley                Great Oak             16:54.30   10             
 12 Hansen, Hayden               Buchanan              16:56.99   11             
 13 Ruiz, Anthony                Great Oak             17:04.00   12             
 14 VanDorpe, Sam                Mater Dei             17:05.14   13             
 15 Aguirre, Angel               California (          17:05.72   14             
 16 Korgan, Jacob                Great Oak             17:07.64   15             
 17 Wahid, Zakari                Armijo                17:09.38   16             
 18 Bennett, Matthew             Homestead             17:11.81   17             
 19 Bell, Robert                 Jesuit                17:12.82   18             
 20 Arroyo, Antonio              Arcadia               17:14.11   19             
 21 Lottig, Aaron                Great Oak             17:14.48   20             
 22 Tyree, Alex                  Jesuit                17:14.71   21             
 23 Trautman, Nicholas           Homestead             17:16.95   22             
 24 Vasquez, Joey                Arcadia               17:17.21   23             
 25 Nguyen, Huy                  Fountain Valley       17:23.90   24             
 26 Neil, Logan                  Crescenta Valley      17:24.41   25             
 27 Johnson, Zach                Crescenta Valley      17:27.43   26             
 28 Moore, Hayden                Yucaipa               17:29.22   27             
 29 Kenny, Aiden                 Longbeach Poly        17:29.88   28             
 30 Rice, Evan                   Ayala                 17:33.24   29             
 31 Poole, Cameron               Yucaipa               17:36.38   30             
 32 Hernandez, Jacob             Ventura               17:38.91                  
 33 Bennet, Ryan                 California (          17:40.64   31             
 34 Jacobson, Matt               Yucaipa               17:40.80   32             
 35 Szutu, Richard               Ayala                 17:41.32   33             
 36 Abe, Trevor                  Arcadia               17:42.37   34             
 37 Randmaa, Jack                Dos Pueblos           17:42.65                  
 38 Johnson, Marcus              Clovis East           17:43.49   35             
 39 Rogers, Noah                 Yucaipa               17:44.08   36             
 40 Bilby, Trevor                Ayala                 17:44.49   37             
 41 Yee, Jacob                   Buchanan              17:44.93   38             
 42 Sloan, CJ                    Homestead             17:45.71   39             
 43 Bushnell, Aaron              Davis                 17:45.97   40             
 44 Loara, Alejandro             Longbeach Poly        17:46.59   41             
 45 Beeson, Cody                 Ventura               17:46.76                  
 46 Hattori, Alex                Granada               17:51.90   42             
 47 Li, Vincent                  Homestead             17:52.55   43             
 48 Weber, Shaun                 Armijo                17:52.67   44             
 49 Aquino, Manuel               Madera South          17:52.94   45             
 50 Contreras, Alex              California (          17:55.76   46             
 51 Hulme, David                 Mater Dei             17:56.22   47             
 52 Cruz, Ryan                   Ayala                 17:57.41   48             
 53 Vats, Manav                  Crescenta Valley      17:57.73   49             
 54 Leacox, Nicholas             Davis                 17:57.79   50             
 55 Blakewell, Sam               Davis                 18:03.50   51             
 56 Savage, Tyler                El Toro               18:04.67   52             
 57 Layfield, Johnathan          St John Bosco         18:05.55   53             
 58 Hunt, KC                     Longbeach Poly        18:05.76   54             
 59 Jimenez, Oscar               Paso Robles           18:06.02   55             
 60 Kim, Joey                    Ayala                 18:06.31   56             
 61 Matos, Derek                 Longbeach Poly        18:06.97   57             
 62 Ayson, Jonathon              California (          18:07.95   58             
 63 Lee, Kevin                   Arcadia               18:08.82   59             
 64 Perez, Jovan                 Amador Valley         18:11.09   60             
 65 Koelzer, Madison             Fountain Valley       18:12.57   61             
 66 Ochs, Dallin                 Yucaipa               18:12.69   62             
 67 Bomar, Matt                  Crescenta Valley      18:12.76   63             
 68 Estrada, Quinn               California (          18:13.02   64             
 69 Torres, Joseph               California (          18:13.06   65             
 70 Caslin, Patrick              Jesuit                18:13.53   66             
 71 MacKay, Cameron              Homestead             18:14.39   67             
 72 Tan, Edrick                  Arcadia               18:14.43   68             
 73 Moddelmog, Jamie             Jesuit                18:16.45   69             
 74 Reed, Benjamin               Arcadia               18:16.71   70             
 75 Conner, Fox                  Davis                 18:16.88   71             
 76 Faeustle, Kevin              Crescenta Valley      18:17.06   72             
 77 fuchs, sam                   Newport Harbor        18:17.10   73             
 78 Beall, Miles                 Buchanan              18:17.76   74             
 79 Mencia, Henry                Crescenta Valley      18:20.34   75             
 80 Dupuis, Ben                  Granada               18:20.67   76             
 81 Aquino, Gabe                 El Toro               18:23.21   77             
 82 Bolstad, Grant               Crescenta Valley      18:23.94   78             
 83 Melendez, Johnathon          Paso Robles           18:27.23   79             
 84 Regan, Case                  Dos Pueblos           18:27.91                  
 85 Simpson, Jay                 Edison HB             18:30.02   80             
 86 Diaz, Pablo                  Mission Viejo         18:30.72   81             
 87 Alvarez, Angel               El Toro               18:30.88   82             
 88 Navarro, Damian              Paso Robles           18:31.72   83             
 89 Kleiman, Alec                Paso Robles           18:31.85   84             
 90 Laird, Jackson               Davis                 18:32.12   85             
 91 Jaimerena, John              Thousand Oaks         18:32.66   86             
 92 Wang, Jack                   Dos Pueblos           18:32.68                  
 93 Tandon, Varun                Homestead             18:33.27   87             
 94 Tadros, Marc                 Fountain Valley       18:34.35   88             
 95 Fuson, Eric                  Longbeach Poly        18:34.47   89             
 96 Olsen, Mathew                Paso Robles           18:36.31   90             
 97 Vazquez, Jose                Longbeach Poly        18:37.58   91             
 98 Cuiriz, Marcus               Clovis                18:37.59   92             
 99 Giron, Rudolfo               Mission Viejo         18:41.13   93             
100 Cendro, Kevin                Jesuit                18:42.76   94             
101 Cheon, Cooper                Mission Viejo         18:44.25   95             
102 Vincent, David               Jesuit                18:45.16   96             
103 Romero, George               St John Bosco         18:45.27   97             
104 Martinez, Erik               Ventura               18:46.64                  
105 Baynard, Myles               El Toro               18:47.55   98             
106 Andrews, Aaron               Clovis East           18:48.66   99             
107 Alarcon, Daniel              Buchanan              18:51.28  100             
108 Lau, Ethan                   El Toro               18:52.14  101             
109 Nguyen, Kahi                 El Toro               18:52.95  102             
110 Groenveld, Luke              Thousand Oaks         18:53.02  103             
111 Perez, Leo                   St John Bosco         18:53.65  104             
112 Combs-Green, Chandler        Thousand Oaks         18:53.95  105             
113 Messick, William             Fountain Valley       18:55.55  106             
114 Guerrero, Juan               Armijo                18:55.79  107             
115 Castro, Justin               St John Bosco         18:56.86  108             
116 Downing, Jackson             Mission Viejo         18:57.88  109             
117 Arias, Zach                  Ayala                 18:58.72  110             
118 Tognetti, Joseph             Paso Robles           18:59.23  111             
119 Heard, Joshua                El Toro               18:59.34  112             
120 Scherf, Andrew               Clovis                18:59.81  113             
121 Pappace, Michael             Clovis West           18:59.87  114             
122 Schoenneman, Jake            Thousand Oaks         19:00.47  115             
123 Hayata, Justin               Arcadia               19:01.19  116             
124 Wang, David                  Granada               19:01.61  117             
125 Priest, Cameron              Granada               19:03.35  118             
126 Rahe, Jordan                 Jesuit                19:05.93  119             
127 Kostenko, Dymond             Madera South          19:06.08  120             
128 Doidic, Etienne              Redondo               19:06.80  121             
129 Kilday, Christopher          Granada               19:07.73  122             
130 Hicks, Brendan               Fountain Valley       19:11.25  123             
131 Mellick, Austin              Sheldon               19:11.47                  
132 Grollman, Maxwell            Redondo               19:12.35  124             
133 Anderson, Lachlan            Mater Dei             19:14.16  125             
134 smith, jake                  Newport Harbor        19:16.59  126             
135 Falcone, Jared               Clovis East           19:20.19  127             
136 Moyers, Jarod                Amador Valley         19:20.37  128             
137 wiley, reid                  Newport Harbor        19:21.21  129             
138 Anderson, Grant              Mater Dei             19:21.74  130             
139 Goldstein, Zachary           Fountain Valley       19:24.41  131             
140 Messick, Matthew             Fountain Valley       19:24.52  132             
141 Landucci, Chris              Paso Robles           19:25.56  133             
142 Hordaz, Jose                 Madera                19:26.38  134             
143 Worth, Will                  Edison HB             19:26.68  135             
144 Bell, Aiden                  Redondo               19:28.60  136             
145 Grutzik, Gustav              Redondo               19:30.06  137             
146 Fraser, Logan                Buchanan              19:31.19  138             
147 cross, kevin                 Newport Harbor        19:36.19  139             
148 Amancio, Jared               Ayala                 19:39.13  140             
149 Hass, Greg                   Edison HB             19:43.94  141             
150 Alvarado, Michael            St John Bosco         19:44.42  142             
151 Bianchi, Shawn               Clovis West           19:45.80  143             
152 Kandola, Pardeep             Clovis                19:47.08  144             
153 hensman, elias               Newport Harbor        19:49.53  145             
154 Moore, Mitchell              Granada               19:49.57  146             
155 Reyes, Angel                 Madera South          19:51.74  147             
156 Hickman, Brett               Mission Viejo         19:52.39  148             
157 cislaw, trevor               Newport Harbor        19:53.96  149             
158 Jezek, John                  Mission Viejo         19:54.67  150             
159 Huante, Roman                Edison HB             19:56.17  151             
160 Fast, Hees                   Mater Dei             19:58.50  152             
161 de la Torre, Diego           St John Bosco         19:59.00  153             
162 Erickson, Cade               Redondo               20:01.44  154             
163 Kiser, Cole                  Armijo                20:04.84  155             
164 Boggs, Aaron                 Armijo                20:05.43  156             
165 Briner, Zac                  Clovis East           20:06.77  157             
166 Sharp, Brandon               Edison HB             20:08.37  158             
167 Melchor, Alberto             Madera South          20:08.56  159             
168 Meyer, Jacob                 Clovis                20:08.73  160             
169 Vance, Peter                 Granada               20:13.02  161             
170 Moreland, Kevin              Edison HB             20:16.57  162             
171 crawford, ben                Newport Harbor        20:17.14  163             
172 Mendoza, Danny               Thousand Oaks         20:21.47  164             
173 Ojeda, Eduardo               Madera South          20:23.06  165             
174 Downing, Drew                Thousand Oaks         20:24.42  166             
175 Bernie, Giron                Madera South          20:34.25  167             
176 Erwin, Brendan               Armijo                20:34.45  168             
177 Adler, Brian                 Redondo               20:36.47  169             
178 Sandhu, Justin               Mater Dei             20:38.35  170             
179 Marx, Ryan                   Mission Viejo         20:38.84  171             
180 Gomez, David                 Madera                20:39.45  172             
181 Talbert, Hayden              Amador Valley         20:43.66  173             
182 Ramos, Marcos                Madera                20:45.59  174             
183 Dominguez, Cesar             Mater Dei             20:52.07  175             
184 Lauri, Ryan                  Clovis West           21:01.70  176             
185 Sanchez, Noah                Clovis West           21:05.27  177             
186 Chow, Curtis                 Clovis                21:09.02  178             
187 Ordaz, Jose                  Madera                21:19.83  179             
188 Diaz, Eli                    Clovis East           21:21.68  180             
189 Arias, Joe                   Madera                21:35.42  181             
190 Duret, Matthew               Amador Valley         21:37.86  182             
191 Chadwick, Daniel             Madera                21:37.96  183             
192 Ahmad, Yusuf                 Clovis West           21:53.61  184             
193 Worth, Nicholas              Edison HB             21:55.52  185             
194 Maggi, Nick                  Amador Valley         22:17.42  186             
195 Hartley, Zach                Amador Valley         22:50.82  187             
196 Dantzig, Dylan               Amador Valley         23:05.79  188             
197 Cruz, Ramiro                 Madera                24:13.28  189             
198 Waller, Andrew               Bullard               24:54.68                  
199 Kraft, JT                    Clovis West           25:47.69  190             
 -- Vance, Andrew                Clovis North         X17:43.47                  
 -- Gamez, Rigo                  Clovis North         X17:43.70                  
 -- Le, Andrew                   Clovis North         X17:58.35                  
 -- Loftus, Jacob                Clovis North         X18:52.46                  
 -- Morillas, Matthew            Clovis North         X18:53.02                  
 -- Wagenleitner, Jensen         Clovis North         X19:03.99                  
 -- Hoffman, Hunter              Clovis North         X19:17.24                  
 -- Hauxhurst, Spencer           Clovis North         X19:23.29                  
 -- Spencer, Harrison            Clovis North         X19:25.88                  
 -- Fusselman, Alex              Clovis North         X20:04.64                  
 -- Lopez, Roman                 Clovis North         X20:13.09                  
 -- Al Halou, Yazan              Clovis North         X21:50.61                  
 -- Sannapareddy, Sid            Clovis North         X21:56.63                  
 -- Hopalian, Jacob              Clovis North         X21:59.75                  
 -- Gonzales, Cameron            Bullard              X22:53.04                  
 -- Wolf, Jacob                  Clovis North         X25:18.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    29    1    2    4   10   12   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:23:30.33                                                    
         Average:    16:42.07                                                    
   2 Homestead                   126    5   17   22   39   43   67   87          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.04                                                    
         Average:    17:21.41                                                    
   3 California (Whittier)       157    8   14   31   46   58   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:27:42.37                                                    
         Average:    17:32.48                                                    
   4 Longbeach Poly              186    6   28   41   54   57   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.71                                                    
         Average:    17:38.15                                                    
   5 Yucaipa                     187   27   30   32   36   62                    
      Total Time:  1:28:43.17                                                    
         Average:    17:44.64                                                    
   6 Arcadia                     203   19   23   34   59   68   70  116          
      Total Time:  1:28:36.94                                                    
         Average:    17:43.39                                                    
   7 Ayala                       203   29   33   37   48   56  110  140          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.77                                                    
         Average:    17:48.56                                                    
   8 Buchanan                    230    7   11   38   74  100  138               
      Total Time:  1:28:34.86                                                    
         Average:    17:42.97                                                    
   9 Crescenta Valley            235   25   26   49   63   72   75   78          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.39                                                    
         Average:    17:51.88                                                    
  10 Jesuit                      268   18   21   66   69   94   96  119          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.27                                                    
         Average:    17:56.06                                                    
  11 Davis                       297   40   50   51   71   85                    
      Total Time:  1:30:36.26                                                    
         Average:    18:07.26                                                    
  12 Armijo                      325    3   16   44  107  155  156  168          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.33                                                    
         Average:    18:07.47                                                    
  13 Paso Robles                 391   55   79   83   84   90  111  133          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.13                                                    
         Average:    18:26.63                                                    
  14 Fountain Valley             402   24   61   88  106  123  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.62                                                    
         Average:    18:27.53                                                    
  15 El Toro                     410   52   77   82   98  101  102  112          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.45                                                    
         Average:    18:31.69                                                    
  16 Mater Dei                   467   13   47  125  130  152  170  175          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.76                                                    
         Average:    18:43.16                                                    
  17 Granada                     475   42   76  117  118  122  146  161          
      Total Time:  1:33:25.26                                                    
         Average:    18:41.06                                                    
  18 St John Bosco               504   53   97  104  108  142  153               
      Total Time:  1:34:25.75                                                    
         Average:    18:53.15                                                    
  19 Clovis                      518    9   92  113  144  160  178               
      Total Time:  1:34:27.38                                                    
         Average:    18:53.48                                                    
  20 Mission Viejo               526   81   93   95  109  148  150  171          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.37                                                    
         Average:    18:57.28                                                    
  21 Thousand Oaks               573   86  103  105  115  164  166               
      Total Time:  1:35:41.57                                                    
         Average:    19:08.32                                                    
  22 Clovis East                 598   35   99  127  157  180                    
      Total Time:  1:37:20.79                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
  23 Newport Harbor              612   73  126  129  139  145  149  163          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.62                                                    
         Average:    19:16.13                                                    
  24 Madera South                636   45  120  147  159  165  167               
      Total Time:  1:37:22.38                                                    
         Average:    19:28.48                                                    
  25 Edison HB                   665   80  135  141  151  158  162  185          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.18                                                    
         Average:    19:33.04                                                    
  26 Redondo                     672  121  124  136  137  154  169               
      Total Time:  1:37:19.25                                                    
         Average:    19:27.85                                                    
  27 Amador Valley               729   60  128  173  182  186  187  188          
      Total Time:  1:42:10.40                                                    
         Average:    20:26.08                                                    
  28 Clovis West                 794  114  143  176  177  184  190               
      Total Time:  1:42:46.25                                                    
         Average:    20:33.25                                                    
  29 Madera                      840  134  172  174  179  181  183  189          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.67                                                    
         Average:    20:45.34                                                    


Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Walker, Taylor               Great Oak             18:41.00    1             
  2 Avalos, Arlene               Great Oak             19:37.44    2             
  3 Saville, Kaylee              Great Oak             19:38.14    3             
  4 Ambroziak, Maya              Great Oak             19:57.39    4             
  5 Edsell, Isabell              Great Oak             20:04.57    5             
  6 Macy, Kyleigh                Great Oak             20:04.59    6             
  7 Casillas, Jasmine            Davis                 20:09.12    7             
  8 Lonsdale, Courtney           Great Oak             20:12.66    8             
  9 Simon, Malia                 Arroyo Grande         20:19.39    9             
 10 Pflughoft, Macey             Great Oak             20:20.17                  
 11 Burgess, Erika               Great Oak             20:25.39                  
 12 Chu, Elise                   Davis                 20:25.65   10             
 13 Sucich, Amber                Semi Valley           20:34.81   11             
 14 Howell, Katie                Arroyo Grande         20:44.12   12             
 15 Ruiz, Sarah                  Semi Valley           20:44.46   13             
 16 Ungrady, Alyssa              Great Oak             20:47.47                  
 17 Whitener-Patterson, Rave     Great Oak             20:48.65                  
 18 Srikanth, Jena               Clovis North          20:49.03                  
 19 Lawson, Taylor               Great Oak             20:52.49                  
 20 Simmons, Paige               Ayala                 20:53.06   14             
 21 Rust, Kate                   Quartz Hill           20:56.92   15             
 22 O'Brien, Abbie               Amador Valley         20:58.13   16             
 23 Carillo, Cristina            Clovis North          20:58.99                  
 24 Eskenazi, Ally               Quartz Hill           21:03.75   17             
 25 Prahl, Mikayla               Buchanan              21:04.83   18             
 26 Condon, Grace                Edison HB             21:06.52   19             
 27 Kaur, Prabhjot               Buchanan              21:09.15   20             
 28 Trussel, Allyson             Tesoro                21:12.19   21             
 29 Lieberman, Whitney           Homestead             21:13.45   22             
 30 Dicker, Claire               Davis                 21:13.49   23             
 31 DeLaTorre, Gabby             Great Oak             21:14.64                  
 32 Lassiter, Hallie             Davis                 21:20.84   24             
 33 Kathy, Woo                   Tesoro                21:22.08   25             
 34 Cottle, Rachel               Tesoro                21:23.27   26             
 35 Murphy, Sabrina              Tesoro                21:24.22   27             
 36 Reiko, Fujimoto              Torrance              21:30.20   28             
 37 D'Addabbo, Jennifer          Amador Valley         21:33.84   29             
 38 Ehlers, Nicole               Semi Valley           21:34.77   30             
 39 Ehlers, Jennifer             Semi Valley           21:35.02   31             
 40 Skylar, Smith                King                  21:36.12   32             
 41 Lopez, Kadie                 Quartz Hill           21:36.67   33             
 42 Gomez, Samantha              Ayala                 21:38.75   34             
 43 Ramirez, Vanessa             Ayala                 21:40.60   35             
 44 Bilotta, Sara                Redondo               21:40.89   36             
 45 Juanitas, Zoe                Davis                 21:44.18   37             
 46 McCarthy, Kelsey             Edison HB             21:48.82   38             
 47 Carroll, Kiersten            Torrance              21:48.98   39             
 48 Gregory, Ella                Torrance              21:49.72   40             
 49 Carrick, Maura               Amador Valley         21:49.74   41             
 50 Villar, Sarah                Tesoro                21:50.89   42             
 51 Ingram, Cara                 Amador Valley         21:51.64   43             
 52 Waalk, Kylee                 West Ranch            21:54.45   44             
 53 Mollica, Kristiana           Tesoro                21:54.84   45             
 54 Hannah, Johnson              King                  21:56.80   46             
 55 Craig, Jasmine               Homestead             21:58.24   47             
 56 Zopelis, Natalie             Quartz Hill           22:01.08   48             
 57 Gu, Sally                    West Ranch            22:02.13   49             
 58 Mattina, Cassie              Arroyo Grande         22:02.51   50             
 59 Harrison, Sidnee             Quartz Hill           22:03.89   51             
 60 Beedy, Paige                 Torrance              22:04.05   52             
 61 Thaxter, Morgan              Clovis                22:04.63   53             
 62 Park, Megan                  Mater Dei             22:06.34   54             
 63 Sherwin, Sarah               Davis                 22:07.03   55             
 64 Katsuda, Brianna             Cerritos              22:11.87   56             
 65 Jacobs, Marley               Tesoro                22:14.03   57             
 66 Moll, Sarah                  Homestead             22:16.27   58             
 67 Dystanie, Rush               King                  22:17.44   59             
 68 Allison, Janes               King                  22:17.46   60             
 69 Carter, Kathrine             Buchanan              22:19.41   61             
 70 Juli, Steklof                King                  22:20.91   62             
 71 Koka, Sanjana                Homestead             22:27.82   63             
 72 Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen      Arcadia               22:30.05   64             
 73 Zavala, Sabrina              Redondo               22:33.88   65             
 74 hill, Kayla                  Clovis                22:34.49   66             
 75 Farley, Paige                Mater Dei             22:38.36   67             
 76 Warren, Phoebe               Arroyo Grande         22:38.62   68             
 77 Amis, Kaylah                 Quartz Hill           22:39.53   69             
 78 Masatani, Catherine          Semi Valley           22:40.79   70             
 79 Holen, Jessy                 West Ranch            22:41.14   71             
 80 Snyder, Jordan               Amador Valley         22:42.82   72             
 81 Koberling, Sarah             Semi Valley           22:43.82   73             
 82 Ozeki, Kana                  Torrance              22:43.88   74             
 83 Rios, Victoria               Quartz Hill           22:44.33   75             
 84 Garcia, Kaylin               Buchanan              22:46.07   76             
 85 Melo, Nicole                 Amador Valley         22:47.05   77             
 86 Melgar, Lilly                Buchanan              22:47.25   78             
 87 Sylvester, Amber             Torrance              22:52.43   79             
 88 Hooper, Hannah               Edison HB             22:53.26   80             
 89 Cording, Elise               Homestead             22:54.31   81             
 90 Nawroth, Allison             Semi Valley           22:54.93   82             
 91 Hofmann, Jacqueline          West Ranch            23:00.88   83             
 92 Tran, Li                     Torrance              23:01.22   84             
 93 Holley, Rebecca              Amador Valley         23:07.56   85             
 94 Zhang, Hannah                Arcadia               23:08.13   86             
 95 Sawaya, Paula                Arcadia               23:12.79   87             
 96 Zabala, Julia                Davis                 23:14.80   88             
 97 Veloz, Erika                 Redondo               23:16.31   89             
 98 Castellanos, Marina          Cerritos              23:17.11   90             
 99 Lopez, Elvia                 Buchanan              23:17.75   91             
100 Alvarado, Jocelyn            Mater Dei             23:17.76   92             
101 Hardiman, Natalie            Redondo               23:18.85   93             
102 Flores, Erica                Ayala                 23:19.10   94             
103 Aguirre, Cristal             Arroyo Grande         23:27.93   95             
104 Tanaka, Kayla                Torrance              23:28.80                  
105 Lopez, Elizabeth             Madera                23:33.54   96             
106 Hodges, Amber                Clovis                23:34.22   97             
107 Martin, Jessica              Amador Valley         23:34.97                  
108 Tweedy, Taryn                Arroyo Grande         23:41.73   98             
109 Caver, Bri                   Clovis                23:42.35   99             
110 Simon, Hana                  Arroyo Grande         23:42.56  100             
111 Barrios, Samantha            Arcadia               23:43.60  101             
112 Togelang, Arianna            Arcadia               23:43.92  102             
113 DeSilva, Kareena             Dos Pueblos           23:44.41                  
114 Flores, Vivian               California (          23:48.05  103             
115 Yuen, Elliot                 West Ranch            23:50.17  104             
116 Hindle, Mary                 Redondo               23:52.12  105             
117 Brost, Christina             Mater Dei             23:55.21  106             
118 Collier, Cameron             West Ranch            23:57.37  108             
118 Ho, Erica                    Arcadia               23:57.37  107             
120 Maciel, Lizette              Madera                23:59.39  109             
121 Lepe, Katie                  California (          24:00.96  110             
122 Webb, Alison                 Edison HB             24:04.14  111             
123 Junkins, Katie               Mater Dei             24:04.61  112             
124 Nomura, Emy                  Ayala                 24:05.25  113             
125 Alexandra, Huff              King                  24:13.39  114             
126 Yamachika, Kristi            Cerritos              24:13.93  115             
127 Gil, Karina                  Madera                24:15.79  116             
128 Chu, Megan                   Cerritos              24:18.17  117             
129 Hou, Katarina                Arcadia               24:22.56  118             
130 Alvarez, Jennifer            Arroyo Grande         24:25.79                  
131 Guzman, Jillian              Cerritos              24:38.39  119             
132 Hoffman, Madison             Homestead             24:42.05  120             
133 Harris, Rose                 West Ranch            24:43.30  121             
134 Browning, Micaela            Mater Dei             24:46.34  122             
135 He, Jasmine                  Arcadia               24:47.56                  
136 Smotherman, Anju             California (          24:52.54  123             
137 Amado, Letica                California (          24:52.62  124             
138 Carissa, Avila               King                  24:54.60  125             
139 Halvorson, Taylor            Buchanan              24:56.09  126             
140 Gonzalez, Natalia            California (          24:58.04  127             
141 Carolan, Taylor              Arroyo Grande         24:58.70                  
142 Magdaleno, Esmeralda         Madera                24:59.37  128             
143 Calderon, Diana              California (          25:00.15  129             
144 Mata, Kate                   California (          25:02.29  130             
145 Hall, Danae                  West Ranch            25:07.27                  
146 Flores, Ruth                 Buchanan              25:08.84                  
147 Litjen, Ellie                Torrance              25:10.20                  
148 Sancheti, Akanksha           Cerritos              25:10.69  131             
149 Lee, Eunice                  Cerritos              25:10.96  132             
150 Colclasure, Lauren           Torrance              25:11.82                  
151 Rodriguez, Tori              Arcadia               25:20.46                  
152 Liu, Maggie                  Arcadia               25:20.88                  
153 Debenon, Megan               Edison HB             25:23.84  133             
154 Gilichrist, Kayla            Buchanan              25:29.68                  
155 Romero, Amber                Arcadia               25:31.89                  
156 Martinez, Divinity           California (          25:34.91                  
157 Theobald, Breanna            Amador Valley         25:44.14                  
158 Larson, Isabelle             Edison HB             25:51.31  134             
159 Rhoads, Sydney               Clovis                25:51.50  135             
160 Vanegas, Jazmine             California (          25:52.32                  
161 Mills, Devon                 Arroyo Grande         25:57.09                  
162 Molina, Leann                Clovis North          26:00.16                  
163 Keough, Amy                  Arcadia               26:03.55                  
164 Tayun, Desiree               California (          26:07.49                  
165 Yang, Allice                 Cerritos              26:10.04                  
166 Kim, Christie                Cerritos              26:17.84                  
167 Green, Annaka                Amador Valley         26:24.02                  
168 Jayasankar, Gopika           Clovis North          26:26.45                  
169 Ageson, Miranda              Edison HB             26:51.68  136             
170 Gray, Charlotte              Arroyo Grande         27:05.63                  
171 Deegan, Megan                Mater Dei             27:15.08  137             
172 Fast, Shees                  Mater Dei             27:23.93                  
173 Acosta, Andrea               Arroyo Grande         27:26.29                  
174 Waller, Hannah               Buchanan              27:41.74                  
175 Kennington, Kim              Buchanan              28:06.63                  
176 Perez, Griselda              Madera                28:32.77  138             
177 Brodish, Elizabeth           Buchanan              29:04.09                  
178 Pekkari, Sofia               Arroyo Grande         29:56.43                  
179 Townsend, Michelle           Buchanan              30:07.04                  
180 Christensen, Nicole          Buchanan              30:27.41                  
181 Whipple, Nicole              Madera                31:02.10  139             
182 Sawyer, Kalana               Clovis West           31:04.15                  
183 Parkin, Olivia               Buchanan              32:48.87                  
184 Sanchez, Gabby               Madera                32:51.29  140             
185 Arellano, Daisy              Arroyo Grande         33:46.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.54                                                    
         Average:    19:35.71                                                    
   2 Davis                       101    7   10   23   24   37   55   88          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.28                                                    
         Average:    20:58.66                                                    
   3 Tesoro                      141   21   25   26   27   42   45   57          
      Total Time:  1:47:12.65                                                    
         Average:    21:26.53                                                    
   4 Semi Valley                 155   11   13   30   31   70   73   82          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.85                                                    
         Average:    21:25.97                                                    
   5 Quartz Hill                 164   15   17   33   48   51   69   75          
      Total Time:  1:47:42.31                                                    
         Average:    21:32.47                                                    
   6 Amador Valley               201   16   29   41   43   72   77   85          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.17                                                    
         Average:    21:47.24                                                    
   7 Torrance                    233   28   39   40   52   74   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:49:56.83                                                    
         Average:    21:59.37                                                    
   8 Arroyo Grande               234    9   12   50   68   95   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.57                                                    
         Average:    21:50.52                                                    
   9 Buchanan                    253   18   20   61   76   78   91  126          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.71                                                    
         Average:    22:01.35                                                    
  10 King                        259   32   46   59   60   62  114  125          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.73                                                    
         Average:    22:05.75                                                    
  11 Homestead                   271   22   47   58   63   81  120               
      Total Time:  1:50:50.09                                                    
         Average:    22:10.02                                                    
  12 Ayala                       290   14   34   35   94  113                    
      Total Time:  1:51:36.76                                                    
         Average:    22:19.36                                                    
  13 West Ranch                  351   44   49   71   83  104  108  121          
      Total Time:  1:53:28.77                                                    
         Average:    22:41.76                                                    
  14 Edison HB                   381   19   38   80  111  133  134  136          
      Total Time:  1:55:16.58                                                    
         Average:    23:03.32                                                    
  15 Redondo                     388   36   65   89   93  105                    
      Total Time:  1:54:42.05                                                    
         Average:    22:56.41                                                    
  16 Mater Dei                   431   54   67   92  106  112  122  137          
      Total Time:  1:56:02.28                                                    
         Average:    23:12.46                                                    
  17 Arcadia                     440   64   86   87  101  102  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.49                                                    
         Average:    23:15.70                                                    
  18 Clovis                      450   53   66   97   99  135                    
      Total Time:  1:57:47.19                                                    
         Average:    23:33.44                                                    
  19 Cerritos                    497   56   90  115  117  119  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:58:39.47                                                    
         Average:    23:43.90                                                    
  20 California (Whittier)       587  103  110  123  124  127  129  130          
      Total Time:  2:02:32.21                                                    
         Average:    24:30.45                                                    
  21 Madera                      587   96  109  116  128  138  139  140          
      Total Time:  2:05:20.86                                                    
         Average:    25:04.18                                                    


Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Div 1&2 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 McCausland, Mike             Central Catholic      16:26.99    1             
  2 Shields, Brandon             Great Oak             16:49.62    2             
  3 Payne, Tanner                Burbank               16:50.14    3             
  4 Robinson, Tony               Great Oak             16:58.47    4             
  5 Skarsten, Ronen              Tesoro                17:02.79    5             
  6 Gaspar, Nick                 Canyon (Anaheim)      17:04.33    6             
  7 McRoberts, Brendan           Quartz Hill           17:06.32    7             
  8 Garcia, Michael              Great Oak             17:09.05    8             
  9 Bowen, Jason                 Great Oak             17:10.63    9             
 10 Peacock, Jordan              Longbeach Poly        17:11.44   10             
 11 Macpherson, Gavin            Central Catholic      17:12.66   11             
 12 Reynolds, Britian            Valencia              17:13.38   12             
 13 Fox, Harrison                Redondo               17:15.76   13             
 14 Robbins, Ty                  Great Oak             17:16.81   14             
 15 Neal, Brian                  Mater Dei             17:17.11   15             
 16 Yu, Alvin                    Great Oak             17:17.40   16             
 17 Estupinan, AJ                Tesoro                17:18.01   17             
 18 Hatch, Carl                  Longbeach Poly        17:19.75   18             
 19 Thompson, Cameron            Central Catholic      17:20.31   19             
 19 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin      Arcadia               17:20.31   20             
 21 Ware, Jason                  Canyon (Anaheim)      17:22.31   21             
 22 McCusker, Ian                Tesoro                17:22.74   22             
 23 Hillman, Jacob               Central Catholic      17:25.02   23             
 24 Grunder, Niklas              Canyon (Anaheim)      17:26.91   24             
 25 Alther, Josh                 Redondo               17:28.44   25             
 26 Sexton, Brad                 Quartz Hill           17:30.71   26             
 27 Villagomez, Fernando         Mater Dei             17:32.48   27             
 28 Meyerson, Peter              Redondo               17:32.49   28             
 29 Tibbitts, Matt               Great Oak             17:33.05   29             
 30 Hart, Kyle                   Canyon (Anaheim)      17:34.30   30             
 31 Haggenmiller, Michael        West Ranch            17:36.12   31             
 32 Hauenstein, Taylor           Great Oak             17:37.06                  
 33 Trivisonno, Lucas            Quartz Hill           17:38.00   32             
 34 Bruggeman, Brayden           Longbeach Poly        17:38.28   33             
 35 Christman, Carter            Tesoro                17:38.34   34             
 36 Canody, Jermaine             Longbeach Poly        17:38.71   35             
 37 Dorch, Jacob                 Longbeach Poly        17:39.22   36             
 38 Butler, Bryce                Quartz Hill           17:39.25   37             
 39 Rounds, Zachary              Redondo               17:39.97   38             
 40 Amaya, Christian             Quartz Hill           17:40.00   39             
 41 Cho, Josh                    Burbank               17:41.50   40             
 42 Hulse, Tim                   Tesoro                17:42.22   41             
 43 Fillipow, Kai                Longbeach Poly        17:42.38   42             
 44 Roskopf, Nick                Amador Valley         17:43.37   43             
 45 Maines, Javier               Mission Viejo         17:44.43   44             
 46 Wood, Hunter                 De La Salle           17:45.34   45             
 47 Araradian, Shant             Burbank               17:46.63   46             
 48 Willard, Jake                De La Salle           17:46.87   47             
 49 Ring, Jonah                  Burbank               17:46.93   48             
 50 Atin, Cameron                Crescenta Valley      17:47.22   49             
 51 Fry, Josh                    Dos Pueblos           17:47.53   50             
 52 Zimmer, Luke                 Great Oak             17:47.57                  
 53 Lance, Brady                 Central Catholic      17:47.89   51             
 54 Stewart, Zack                Great Oak             17:48.24                  
 55 Borec, Brenner               Clovis North          17:48.39                  
 56 Rasque, Camdyn               Canyon (Anaheim)      17:48.95   52             
 57 Brecht, Eric                 Central Catholic      17:49.05   53             
 58 Carver, Jake                 West Ranch            17:49.11   54             
 59 Trejo, Shawn                 Tesoro                17:50.20   55             
 60 Maule, Jayson                Arroyo Grande         17:50.41   56             
 61 Eley, Spencer                Arroyo Grande         17:51.85   57             
 62 Makar, Spencer               Valencia              17:52.11   59             
 62 Perez, Rogelio               Madera South          17:52.11   58             
 64 Plascencia, Martin           Quartz Hill           17:53.86   60             
 65 Kawai, Colin                 Arcadia               17:54.89   61             
 66 Lee, John Jae                Crescenta Valley      17:55.10   62             
 67 Guevara, Mason               Burbank               17:55.73   63             
 68 Wisdom, Chris                El Toro               17:55.94   64             
 69 Mironyuk, Jason              Clovis North          17:56.67                  
 70 Stepan, Elijah               Valencia              18:00.50   65             
 71 Armendariz, Griffin          West Ranch            18:02.16   66             
 72 Ekanayake, Emil              Quartz Hill           18:02.78   67             
 73 Ji, Matt                     Crescenta Valley      18:07.22   68             
 74 Khadir, Iman                 Great Oak             18:10.09                  
 75 Richland, Asher              Tesoro                18:12.30   69             
 76 Silva, Ivan                  Madera South          18:12.59   70             
 77 Elzaiat, Ahmad               Burbank               18:14.38   71             
 78 Cunningham, Rodney           West Ranch            18:15.06   72             
 79 Fiorentino, Nick             Arroyo Grande         18:16.49   73             
 80 Baird, Cole                  Redondo               18:17.81   74             
 81 Blakely, Joseph              Redondo               18:19.95   75             
 82 Yoon, John                   Crescenta Valley      18:20.08   76             
 83 Sandford, Kurtis             Mission Viejo         18:21.08   77             
 84 Fitzgerald, Silas            Crescenta Valley      18:22.30   78             
 85 Tankersley, Jacob            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:22.54   79             
 86 Parrott, Elijah              Burbank               18:23.23   80             
 87 Forester, Jacob              Great Oak             18:23.40                  
 88 Yamada, Brandon              Arcadia               18:23.94   81             
 89 Carrion, Raul                El Toro               18:25.21   82             
 90 Baker, Sam                   El Toro               18:25.89   83             
 91 Hartman, Brandon             Valencia              18:26.21   84             
 92 Swartz, Chris                Longbeach Poly        18:26.38   85             
 93 Sampath, Aditya              Homestead             18:28.07   86             
 94 Ellis, Taylor                De La Salle           18:28.24   87             
 95 Rathod, Kishen               California (          18:28.64   88             
 96 Mejia, Alias                 El Toro               18:29.36   89             
 97 Marquez, Jerome              Arcadia               18:29.45   90             
 98 Keith, Maxwell               Homestead             18:29.80   91             
 99 Eng, Michael                 Arcadia               18:30.18   92             
100 Logan, Noah                  El Toro               18:30.74   93             
101 Bevins, Jacob                El Toro               18:30.75   94             
102 Lee, Scott                   Amador Valley         18:31.06   95             
103 Navasca, Jasper              Armijo                18:31.94                  
104 Kabbout, Michael             Mission Viejo         18:33.49   96             
105 Oakes, Dustin                Dos Pueblos           18:36.42   97             
106 Nersisyan, Areg              Homestead             18:37.37   98             
107 Harvey, John                 Torrance              18:38.00   99             
108 Lopez, Kaito                 Torrance              18:38.07  100             
109 Ricardo, Ivan                Dos Pueblos           18:38.12  101             
110 Rivera, Diego                Fountain Valley       18:38.51  102             
111 Gray, Logan                  Clovis                18:39.54                  
112 Wynn, Kevin                  Arroyo Grande         18:39.90  103             
113 Lee, Branden                 Arcadia               18:40.51  104             
114 Alanis, Joseph               California (          18:41.40  105             
115 Alvarado, Zach               Crescenta Valley      18:41.62  106             
116 Wang, William                Arcadia               18:41.82  107             
117 Bernard, Marcus              Jesuit                18:42.88  108             
118 Reed, Neil                   Thousand Oaks         18:43.31  109             
119 Scott, William               Homestead             18:44.34  110             
120 Gieschen, Josh               Davis                 18:44.93  111             
121 Go, Matthew                  West Ranch            18:45.21  112             
122 Ford, Jeremy                 El Toro               18:46.11  113             
123 West, Evan                   Davis                 18:46.78  114             
124 McKenney, Michael            De La Salle           18:47.00  115             
125 Doorly, Michael              Mater Dei             18:47.16  116             
126 Rustrum, Daniel              Torrance              18:47.28  117             
127 Ketelaar, Vincent            Arroyo Grande         18:48.75  118             
128 Bazante, Larry               Madera South          18:49.44  119             
129 Battioni, Tommaso            Torrance              18:49.98  120             
130 Estrada, Thomas              Thousand Oaks         18:50.01  121             
131 Ramirez, Andrew              California (          18:50.84  122             
132 Baer, Jacob                  Amador Valley         18:51.38  123             
133 Messner, Shane               Dos Pueblos           18:51.71  124             
134 Brutchin-Roose, James        Thousand Oaks         18:51.84  125             
135 Fenenbock, Bryce             West Ranch            18:52.01  126             
136 Cruz, Rowen                  Clovis West           18:52.37                  
137 Segura, Tony                 Arcadia               18:52.39                  
138 Hurd, Brandon                Jesuit                18:52.57  127             
139 Johnson, Drew                De La Salle           18:54.19  128             
140 Seo, Jin                     Amador Valley         18:54.52  129             
141 Castelino, Rohan             De La Salle           18:55.79  130             
142 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viejo         18:56.27  131             
143 Frank, Jackson               Central Catholic      18:56.63  132             
144 Hickman, Scott               Mission Viejo         18:58.18  133             
145 Saba, Jonathan               Mater Dei             18:58.39  134             
146 Wen, Johnny                  Arcadia               18:59.46                  
147 Smith, Connor                De La Salle           19:01.25  135             
148 Baer, Jack                   Jesuit                19:01.39  136             
149 McGrew, Justin               Davis                 19:03.28  137             
150 Puffer, Julian               Arcadia               19:04.93                  
151 Kothari, Aayush              Homestead             19:05.29  138             
152 Konneker, Weston             Amador Valley         19:06.10  139             
153 Jacobs, Aaron                Arcadia               19:06.38                  
154 Juarez, Eric                 Madera                19:07.11  140             
155 Gutierrez, Joseph            Armijo                19:09.73                  
156 Miranda, Adrian              California (          19:12.16  141             
157 Quijada, Alex                California (          19:13.84  142             
158 Barrett, Christian           Buchanan              19:15.10  143             
159 Ramos, Emmanuel              Cerritos              19:15.80  144             
160 Fonseca, Matt                California (          19:15.98  145             
161 Griffin, Matthew             Jesuit                19:16.38  146             
162 Corey, Phillips              Valencia              19:17.06  147             
163 Chan, Lemin                  Buchanan              19:17.86  148             
164 DeFoe, Christian             Mater Dei             19:17.89  149             
165 McQuarie, Charlie            Arroyo Grande         19:18.82  150             
166 Beardsley, Peter             Jesuit                19:19.17  151             
167 Barber, Nico                 Fountain Valley       19:19.94  152             
168 Henderson, Parker            Royal                 19:20.68  153             
169 Glick, Kyle                  Dos Pueblos           19:22.17  154             
170 Zong, Jonathan               Arcadia               19:22.72                  
171 Mayo, Mario                  Torrance              19:24.08  155             
172 Smith, Ryan                  Edison HB             19:24.09  156             
173 Brannan, Tim                 Jesuit                19:24.36  157             
174 Conroy, Kevin                Arcadia               19:24.97                  
175 Amador, Leo                  Torrance              19:26.14  158             
176 Charlson, Andrew             Royal                 19:26.17  159             
177 Patel, Timesh                Homestead             19:26.95  160             
178 Moffatt, Zach                Davis                 19:28.40  161             
179 Theung, William              Arcadia               19:29.07                  
180 Deas, Brendan                Davis                 19:29.09  162             
181 Velasco, Isaiah              Madera                19:30.34  163             
182 Lee, Jeremy                  Homestead             19:30.99  164             
183 Che, Dylan                   Arcadia               19:33.06                  
184 Wells, Kevin                 Jesuit                19:33.62  165             
185 Spivek, Jacob                Valencia              19:34.60  166             
186 Ko, Caleb                    Torrance              19:35.76  167             
187 Silva, Elvis                 Madera South          19:36.46  168             
188 Soares, Nick                 Arroyo Grande         19:37.19  169             
189 Mayr, Liam                   Davis                 19:38.37  170             
190 Ponce, Raul                  Roosevelt             19:39.93  171             
191 Yao, Alex                    Cerritos              19:40.35  172             
192 Anaya, Issac                 Madera                19:40.99  173             
193 Rivera, Daniel               Buchanan              19:41.42  174             
194 Marion, Donnie               Fountain Valley       19:41.76  175             
195 Flora, Dylan                 Thousand Oaks         19:42.14  176             
196 Maclovio, Andres             Madera South          19:42.44  177             
197 Huynh, Johnny                Fountain Valley       19:42.49  178             
198 Downing, Jacob               Mission Viejo         19:49.88  179             
199 Hinek, JP                    Amador Valley         19:50.24  180             
200 Howard, Michael              Amador Valley         19:51.12  181             
201 Zeng, Edward                 Arcadia               19:56.08                  
202 MacLean, Andrew              Mission Viejo         19:57.09  182             
203 Palafox, Brandon             Cerritos              19:57.53  183             
204 Young, Kyle                  Jesuit                19:58.79                  
205 Hernandez, James             Clovis                20:00.10                  
206 Hernandez, Anthony           Royal                 20:00.48  184             
207 Roth, Aidan                  Torrance              20:01.14                  
208 Dorantes, Joaquin            Edison HB             20:01.37  185             
209 Graciliano, Rafael           Arroyo Grande         20:02.19                  
210 Kato, Nick                   El Toro               20:03.80                  
211 Espinosa, Emiliano           Arcadia               20:04.77                  
212 Hernandez, Cristian          Jesuit                20:06.19                  
213 Ramirez, Gabriel             California (          20:07.27  186             
214 Peck, Logan                  El Toro               20:07.70                  
215 Choi, JiWoo                  Cerritos              20:08.59  187             
216 Vaughn, Christian            Clovis North          20:09.94                  
217 Davolt, Izaq                 Arcadia               20:10.20                  
218 Huang, Derek                 Cerritos              20:11.38  188             
219 Bui, Dennis                  Fountain Valley       20:12.21  189             
220 Loose, Sam                   Thousand Oaks         20:13.65  190             
221 Martinez, Matt               Clovis                20:15.43                  
222 Cuellar, Xavier              California (          20:17.77                  
223 Ruiz, Gabriel                Bullard               20:19.95                  
224 Guthrie, Kyle                Jesuit                20:20.42                  
225 Martinez, Manuel             Madera                20:20.49  191             
226 Cruz, Mathew                 California (          20:22.65                  
227 Robinson, Josh               El Toro               20:22.67                  
228 Sumabat, Nicholas            Cerritos              20:24.57  192             
229 Peebles, Connor              Royal                 20:24.72  193             
230 Rameriz, Gerardo             Madera South          20:25.58  194             
231 Gurule, Eziquiel             California (          20:25.98                  
232 Zarate, Andy                 California (          20:27.11                  
233 Tran, Edwin                  Arcadia               20:28.09                  
234 Ortiz, Giancarlo             Cerritos              20:30.38  195             
235 Tran, Nathan                 Cerritos              20:33.88                  
236 Gaw, Kevin                   Mater Dei             20:35.52  196             
237 Cisneros, Andres             Buchanan              20:36.84  197             
238 Langford, Tyler              Royal                 20:37.92  198             
239 Mejia, Christian             Roosevelt             20:38.34  199             
240 Difuria, Zachary             Buchanan              20:40.60  200             
241 Page, James                  Redondo               20:42.71  201             
242 Simmons, Logan               Thousand Oaks         20:44.47  202             
243 Lee, Sean                    Arcadia               20:46.79                  
244 Suttner, Mikale              Royal                 20:48.23  203             
245 Singh, Jordan                Arroyo Grande         20:48.95                  
246 Jensen, Nick                 Bullard               20:49.98                  
247 Pafford, Zach                Buchanan              20:50.46  204             
248 Chan, Enoch                  Arcadia               20:50.85                  
249 Kaplan, Josh                 Thousand Oaks         20:51.38  205             
250 Olds, Zach                   Arroyo Grande         20:52.59                  
251 Foehner, Jake                Amador Valley         20:53.14                  
252 Holt-Hillis, Will            Mission Viejo         20:55.98                  
253 Ready, Blake                 Amador Valley         20:59.48                  
254 Ginter, Grant                Arroyo Grande         21:00.80                  
255 Toto, Ryan                   Buchanan              21:02.76  206             
256 Chao, Ryan                   Cerritos              21:03.62                  
257 Perez, Jonathan              Madera                21:07.63  207             
258 Alarid, Nathan               California (          21:11.88                  
259 Pelayo, Bryan                California (          21:14.57                  
260 Chaides, Marcus              Royal                 21:15.46  208             
261 Altamiran, Nicholas          Bullard               21:17.47                  
262 Ferris, Jacob                Fountain Valley       21:17.98  209             
263 Carfano, Ben                 Edison HB             21:20.98  210             
264 Mejia, Kenneth               El Toro               21:21.46                  
265 McGlynn, Cole                Thousand Oaks         21:22.78                  
266 Kim, Stephen                 Thousand Oaks         21:23.38                  
267 Silva, Jacob                 California (          21:25.30                  
268 Zuniga, Javier               Roosevelt             21:26.72  211             
269 Wong, Austin                 Arcadia               21:28.92                  
270 Urias, David                 Buchanan              21:29.11                  
271 Lee, Tim                     Arcadia               21:30.25                  
272 Fritsch, Matt                Amador Valley         21:31.66                  
273 Luciano Jr., Meynard         Cerritos              21:36.74                  
274 Richtor, Connor              Royal                 21:36.81                  
275 Freeman, David               Arroyo Grande         21:37.35                  
276 Sandoval, George             Cerritos              21:39.25                  
277 Chandler, Anthony            Amador Valley         21:42.10                  
278 Rivera, Anthony              California (          21:42.19                  
279 Ho, Kiet                     Mater Dei             21:43.21  212             
280 Wu, Benson                   Arcadia               21:44.19                  
281 Panza, Benjamin              Arcadia               21:50.69                  
282 Schmoe, Joe                  Clovis                21:57.67                  
283 Vinet, Micah                 Arroyo Grande         22:08.93                  
284 Lozada, Namid                Buchanan              22:09.11                  
285 Chantaduly, Powin            Cerritos              22:10.53                  
286 Campbell, Carter             Arroyo Grande         22:13.12                  
287 Corgiat, Gavin               Bullard               22:13.47                  
288 Elesenberg, Phillippe        Buchanan              22:14.60                  
289 Anderson, James              Edison HB             22:19.87  213             
290 Hernandez, Daniel            Madera                22:20.25  214             
291 Reyes, Vincente              Arroyo Grande         22:23.57                  
292 Silva, Jake                  Arroyo Grande         22:26.13                  
293 Gonzalez, Christian          Clovis West           22:26.44                  
294 Halvorson, Bradley           Buchanan              22:31.42                  
295 Nguyen, Troy                 Arcadia               22:35.98                  
296 Hernandez, Carlos            Madera                22:36.95  215             
297 Banks, Sergio                Roosevelt             22:46.13  216             
298 Walsh, Brett                 Amador Valley         22:52.46                  
299 Corey, Zack                  Edison HB             23:05.28  217             
300 Hicks, Matthew               California (          23:06.25                  
301 Valdes, Luke                 Arroyo Grande         23:07.64                  
302 Gonzalez, Anthony            Roosevelt             24:17.91  218             
303 Tallant, Cody                Arroyo Grande         25:17.14                  
304 Hendries, Cooper             Edison HB             25:41.58  219             
305 Jimenez, Jose                Madera                25:48.69                  
306 Carrillo, David              Madera                26:18.06                  
307 Guzman, Brandon              Roosevelt             27:07.63  220             
308 Haq, Hamza                   Buchanan              29:09.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    37    2    4    8    9   14   16   29          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.58                                                    
         Average:    17:04.92                                                    
   2 Central Catholic            105    1   11   19   23   51   53  132          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.87                                                    
         Average:    17:14.58                                                    
   3 Tesoro                      119    5   17   22   34   41   55   69          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:24.82                                                    
   4 Longbeach Poly              132   10   18   33   35   36   42   85          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.40                                                    
         Average:    17:29.48                                                    
   5 Canyon (Anaheim)            133    6   21   24   30   52   79               
      Total Time:  1:27:16.81                                                    
         Average:    17:27.36                                                    
   6 Quartz Hill                 141    7   26   32   37   39   60   67          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.28                                                    
         Average:    17:30.86                                                    
   7 Redondo                     178   13   25   28   38   74   75  201          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.47                                                    
         Average:    17:38.90                                                    
   8 Burbank                     200    3   40   46   48   63   71   80          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.93                                                    
         Average:    17:36.19                                                    
   9 Crescenta Valley            333   49   62   68   76   78  106               
      Total Time:  1:30:31.92                                                    
         Average:    18:06.39                                                    
  10 West Ranch                  335   31   54   66   72  112  126               
      Total Time:  1:30:27.66                                                    
         Average:    18:05.54                                                    
  11 Arcadia                     344   20   61   81   90   92  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.77                                                    
         Average:    18:07.76                                                    
  12 Valencia                    367   12   59   65   84  147  166               
      Total Time:  1:30:49.26                                                    
         Average:    18:09.86                                                    
  13 Arroyo Grande               407   56   57   73  103  118  150  169          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:17.48                                                    
  14 El Toro                     411   64   82   83   89   93   94  113          
      Total Time:  1:31:47.14                                                    
         Average:    18:21.43                                                    
  15 De La Salle                 422   45   47   87  115  128  130  135          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.64                                                    
         Average:    18:20.33                                                    
  16 Mater Dei                   441   15   27  116  134  149  196  212          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.03                                                    
         Average:    18:22.61                                                    
  17 Mission Viejo               481   44   77   96  131  133  179  182          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.45                                                    
         Average:    18:30.69                                                    
  18 Homestead                   523   86   91   98  110  138  160  164          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.87                                                    
         Average:    18:40.98                                                    
  19 Dos Pueblos                 526   50   97  101  124  154                    
      Total Time:  1:33:15.95                                                    
         Average:    18:39.19                                                    
  20 Amador Valley               529   43   95  123  129  139  180  181          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.43                                                    
         Average:    18:37.29                                                    
  21 Torrance                    591   99  100  117  120  155  158  167          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.41                                                    
         Average:    18:51.49                                                    
  22 Madera South                592   58   70  119  168  177  194               
      Total Time:  1:34:13.04                                                    
         Average:    18:50.61                                                    
  23 California (Whittier)       598   88  105  122  141  142  145  186          
      Total Time:  1:34:26.88                                                    
         Average:    18:53.38                                                    
  24 Jesuit                      668  108  127  136  146  151  157  165          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.39                                                    
         Average:    19:02.48                                                    
  25 Davis                       685  111  114  137  161  162  170               
      Total Time:  1:35:32.48                                                    
         Average:    19:06.50                                                    
  26 Thousand Oaks               721  109  121  125  176  190  202  205          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.95                                                    
         Average:    19:16.19                                                    
  27 Fountain Valley             796  102  152  175  178  189  209               
      Total Time:  1:37:34.91                                                    
         Average:    19:30.99                                                    
  28 Buchanan                    862  143  148  174  197  200  204  206          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.82                                                    
         Average:    19:54.37                                                    
  29 Cerritos                    874  144  172  183  187  188  192  195          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.65                                                    
         Average:    19:50.73                                                    
  30 Madera                      874  140  163  173  191  207  214  215          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.56                                                    
         Average:    19:57.32                                                    
  31 Royal                       887  153  159  184  193  198  203  208          
      Total Time:  1:39:49.97                                                    
         Average:    19:58.00                                                    
  32 Edison HB                   981  156  185  210  213  217  219               
      Total Time:  1:46:11.59                                                    
         Average:    21:14.32                                                    
  33 Roosevelt                  1015  171  199  211  216  218  220               
      Total Time:  1:48:49.03                                                    
         Average:    21:45.81                                                    



Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Division4 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Satterlee, Gabby             Central Vall          18:43.37    1             
  2 Amen, Jourdan                Bishop O'Dowd         18:55.76    2             
  3 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra Catholic       19:04.89    3             
  4 Caya, Katherine              Rosary                19:06.24    4             
  5 Land, Cassie                 Sonora Union          19:18.44                  
  6 Serhan, Emily                Mayfield              19:27.61    5             
  7 Slabber, Shani               Central Vall          19:30.29    6             
  8 Colonna, Nicole              Pinewood              19:32.67                  
  9 Tighe, Katherine             Mayfield              19:33.70    7             
 10 Cooke, Julia                 Bishop O'Dowd         19:35.03    8             
 11 Yanco, Tori                  Jserra Catholic       19:36.95    9             
 12 Byer, Alyssa                 Bishop O'Dowd         19:39.55   10             
 13 LaSpada, Natalia             La Jolla Cou          19:42.24   11             
 14 Theologidy, Mariah           Paraclete             19:43.90   12             
 15 Maurer, Lauren               Crean Lutheran        19:46.66   13             
 16 Cohen, Maia                  Flintridge Prep       19:46.97   14             
 17 O'Brien, Natalie             Flintridge Prep       19:48.32   15             
 18 Taylor, Grace                Bishop O'Dowd         19:50.88   16             
 19 Owen, Charlotte              Jserra Catholic       19:51.48   17             
 20 Waters, Ellie                Ripon                 19:51.81                  
 21 Fleming, Emma                Oaks Christian        19:55.01   18             
 22 Blodgett, Lianne             Crystal Springs       20:01.54                  
 23 Landsiedel, Kirsten          Laguna Beach          20:13.00   19             
 24 Merchant, Brenna             Laguna Beach          20:13.46   20             
 25 Maucher, Makenna             La Salle              20:19.38   21             
 26 Kimball, Natalie             Laguna Beach          20:22.04   22             
 27 Roden, Georgia               Miramonte             20:22.66   23             
 28 Creson, Arden                Miramonte             20:26.11   24             
 29 Mayo, Ashley                 La Salle              20:29.10   25             
 30 Harmon, Riley                albany                20:29.31   26             
 31 Brajkovich, Ariana           La Reina              20:30.64   27             
 32 Sullivan, Julia              Oaks Christian        20:35.20   28             
 33 Alvarez, Taylor              Laguna Beach          20:35.52   29             
 34 Bennett, Gabi                Flintridge Prep       20:35.54   30             
 35 Gullikson, Linnea            Bishop O'Dowd         20:36.59   31             
 36 Giacobetti, Skylar           Jserra Catholic       20:37.58   32             
 37 Shoemaker, Pearl             Laguna Beach          20:37.96   33             
 38 De La Torre, Jacey           albany                20:38.97   34             
 39 Knevelbaard, Annechiena      Central Vall          20:40.17   35             
 40 Giacobetti, McKayla          Jserra Catholic       20:40.58   36             
 41 Sanchez, Marisa              Mayfield              20:42.89   37             
 42 LaMontagne, Grace            Laguna Beach          20:43.58   38             
 43 Abruzzo, Sondra              Miramonte             20:45.38   39             
 44 French, Victoria             Sonora Union          20:49.16                  
 45 Alvarado, Madison            Miramonte             20:49.17   40             
 46 Alvarez, Lauryn              Laguna Beach          20:50.64   41             
 47 Barsley, Jacqueline          La Reina              20:52.79   42             
 48 Byrd, Charisma               Rosary                20:54.99   43             
 49 Fortner, Sophie              Mayfield              20:56.79   44             
 50 Tafoya, Brieanna             Foothill Technology   20:56.98   45             
 51 Posada, Makinna              Rosary                20:58.79   46             
 52 Rockwood, Sarah              Miramonte             20:59.99   47             
 53 Miller, Dorothea             albany                21:02.03   48             
 54 White, Abby                  Oaks Christian        21:03.11   49             
 55 Cuadradro, Rowan             Oaks Christian        21:03.34   50             
 56 Manos, Isabella              La Reina              21:03.38   51             
 57 Ballman, Alexis              albany                21:06.69   52             
 58 Howard, Hannah               La Salle              21:07.56   53             
 59 Torres, Nyssa                Foothill Technology   21:08.13   54             
 60 Hernandez, Mia               Rosary                21:08.56   55             
 61 Sones, Gabby                 Foothill Technology   21:09.17   56             
 62 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Lutheran        21:10.03   57             
 63 Marich, Abigail              La Salle              21:10.38   58             
 64 Reed, Camille                Valley Christian SJ   21:11.28   59             
 65 Anders, Maizie               Foothill Technology   21:16.13   60             
 66 Velazquez, Gabby             Paraclete             21:16.19   61             
 67 Anez, Andrea                 Exeter                21:22.42                  
 68 Reid, Sarah                  Exeter                21:23.99                  
 69 Coppola, Ella                Jserra Catholic       21:24.78   62             
 70 Hesseltine, Holly            Rosary                21:25.13   63             
 71 Brusco, Natalia              Bishop O'Dowd         21:25.29   64             
 72 Kaelyn, Shirley              Bishop O'Dowd         21:25.61   65             
 73 Ruffier, Chloe               Rosary                21:27.11   66             
 74 Knapp, Samantha              La Salle              21:29.93   67             
 75 Tafoya, Alexis               Fillmore              21:32.57   68             
 76 Fishlow, Hannah              Miramonte             21:35.92   69             
 77 Ligsy, Savanna               Paraclete             21:38.09   70             
 78 Curran, Mary                 Rosary                21:40.39   71             
 79 Fenderson, Alex              Valley Chris          21:42.40   72             
 80 Hendricks, Sidney            Mayfield              21:43.47   73             
 81 Butters, Kendra              La Reina              21:43.53   74             
 82 Murphy, Madison              Christian Brothers    21:44.51   75             
 83 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Lutheran        21:44.96   76             
 84 Driussi, Annabel             albany                21:46.32   77             
 85 Winter, Karina               Saint Marys S         21:46.43   78             
 86 Ruiz, Erika                  Fillmore              21:52.45   79             
 87 Wendt, Amanda                La Reina              21:52.98   80             
 88 Morin, Sierra                Mayfield              21:53.39   81             
 89 McNicoll, Kelly              La Reina              21:53.68   82             
 90 Jacklich, Kayla              Ripon                 21:58.95                  
 91 White, Bridget               Christian Brothers    22:01.10   83             
 92 Lee, Jessica                 El Segundo            22:10.28   84             
 93 Zeile, Kendall               Oaks Christian        22:10.78   85             
 94 Watkins, Lexi                La Jolla Cou          22:12.40   86             
 95 Curran, Hannah               El Segundo            22:12.77   87             
 96 Favre, Nicole                Valley Christian SJ   22:13.42   88             
 97 Hawkins, Mary Rose           Mayfield              22:16.39   89             
 98 Lee, Bettina                 La Salle              22:16.68   90             
 99 Reid, Sierra                 La Reina              22:17.97   91             
100 Ramos, Angelina              St. Paul              22:18.85   92             
101 Fuchs, Eliana                Crystal Springs       22:19.00                  
102 Erickson, Morgan             Valley Chris          22:19.62   93             
103 Garris, Chloe                Valley Chris          22:26.40   94             
104 Uribe, Liz                   Saint Marys S         22:27.60   95             
105 Simi, Emily                  Christian Brothers    22:31.41   96             
106 Li, Kiko                     Valley Christian SJ   22:33.03   97             
107 Morales, Brenda              Nordoff               22:34.76   98             
108 Thompson, Kaarina            Sonora Union          22:34.94                  
109 Segoviano, Briana            Fillmore              22:35.75   99             
110 Roberts, Hannah              Paraclete             22:35.77  100             
111 Burton, Olivia               Foothill Technology   22:35.87  101             
112 Almaraz, Sabrina             Foothill Technology   22:36.04  102             
113 Gutierrez, Mariela           El Segundo            22:36.68  103             
114 Blanco, Ruth                 St. Paul              22:36.81  104             
115 Langley, Marissa             Flintridge Prep       22:36.90  105             
116 De La Torre, Jilly           albany                22:40.40  106             
117 Garcia, Aylin                Piner                 22:40.66  107             
118 Harmon, Brianna              El Segundo            22:42.32  108             
119 Fregoso, Jacqueline          Foothill Technology   22:42.78  109             
120 Afong, Isabel                Christian Brothers    22:43.08  110             
121 Vazquez, Kimberly            Fillmore              22:43.25  111             
122 Mendoza, Kristine            Paraclete             22:46.73  112             
123 Delgado, Sarah               North Monter          22:47.85  113             
124 Orr, Joy                     Crean Lutheran        22:51.46  114             
125 Ruiz, Catalina               Flintridge Prep       22:51.68  115             
126 Collins, Shelby              Central Vall          22:52.37  116             
127 Golden, Nona                 Nordoff               22:54.05  117             
128 Gliacalone, Vanessa          Valley Christian SJ   22:56.46  118             
129 Young, Adrienne              Valley Chris          22:59.59  119             
130 Peters, Amanda               Oaks Christian        23:02.50  120             
131 Dominguez, Alondra           St. Paul              23:02.98  121             
132 Wilkins, Isabella            Ripon                 23:05.35                  
133 Santos, Deanna               Seaside               23:06.05  122             
134 Solorio, Maritza             North Monter          23:06.66  123             
135 Robinson, Sarah              El Segundo            23:07.28  124             
136 Johnson, Genevieve           El Segundo            23:07.56  125             
137 Cross, Emily                 Central Vall          23:10.26  126             
138 Schwartz, Molly              Flintridge Prep       23:11.66  127             
139 Avdeeff, Sarah               Nordoff               23:12.53  128             
140 Starkey, Makenna             Rosamond              23:12.77                  
141 Beas, Dulce                  Corcoran              23:16.43                  
142 Huynh, Elena                 Seaside               23:19.55  129             
143 Howell, Shannon              Crean Lutheran        23:21.26  130             
144 Madias, Marianne             Oaks Christian        23:22.52  131             
145 Gallardo, Sofia              Fillmore              23:27.36  132             
146 Scott, Willow                Flintridge Prep       23:27.64  133             
147 Rosato, Hannah               Saint Marys S         23:30.03  134             
148 Murphy, Mackenzie            Paraclete             23:32.73  135             
149 Ibarra, Elisa                North Monter          23:32.79  136             
150 Mejia, Brenda                Contreras             23:35.14  137             
151 Perez, Isabel                Oaks Christian        23:36.94                  
152 Munoz, Zuley                 Piner                 23:37.46  138             
153 Wang, Leia                   Valley Christian SJ   23:38.76  139             
154 French, Kenia                Crystal Springs       23:39.46                  
155 Buechner, Hannah             Morro Bay             23:39.97                  
156 Tooker, Traci                Crean Lutheran        23:41.55  140             
157 Munoz, Jenna                 Saint Marys S         23:42.23  141             
158 Espino, Alexus               North Monter          23:42.80  142             
159 Cota, Victoria               Corcoran              23:44.09                  
160 Golden, Nicole               Nordoff               23:45.84  143             
161 Grimmius, Jessica            Central Vall          23:46.87  144             
162 Smotrich, Gabrielle          La Jolla Cou          23:47.01  145             
163 Ouk, Molika                  Piner                 23:47.79  146             
164 Perez, Maria                 Fillmore              23:48.25  147             
165 Perez, Sienna                St. Paul              23:49.48  148             
166 Hawks, Natalie               Sonora Union          23:50.92                  
167 Cantiller, Giselle           Christian Brothers    23:52.65  149             
168 Luther, Jade                 Crean Lutheran        23:54.26  150             
169 Jungo, April                 Nordoff               23:54.79  151             
170 Rosenthal, Ingrid            albany                23:56.80  152             
171 Tooley, Jacqueline           La Salle              24:00.46  153             
172 Haner, Holly                 Valley Chris          24:02.03  154             
173 Griffin, Lexi                El Segundo            24:07.31  155             
174 Adams, Linda                 Exeter                24:10.23                  
175 Vasquez, Destaney            North Monter          24:10.51  156             
176 Sanchez, Tatiana             St. Paul              24:11.15  157             
177 Parry, Nicole                La Jolla Cou          24:11.68  158             
178 Robles, Andrea               Piner                 24:18.05  159             
179 Lopez, Kassandra             North Monter          24:22.19  160             
180 Peritz, Zoe                  La Jolla Cou          24:24.99  161             
181 Bayles, Brianna              Calvary Chapel        24:27.02                  
182 Valdiva, Valerie             Rosamond              24:29.67                  
183 Gutierrez, Andrea            Calvary Chapel        24:31.75                  
184 Blackwell, Sheena            Piner                 24:36.73  162             
185 Nason, Hanna                 Paraclete             24:36.82  163             
186 Dahl, Anna                   Christian Brothers    24:39.91  164             
187 Hunter, Madi                 Valley Chris          24:42.63  165             
188 Ramirez, Daniela             Seaside               24:45.76  166             
189 Willey, Alayna               Ripon                 24:45.83                  
190 Ponce, Diana                 Nordoff               25:02.11  167             
191 Hammond, Natalie             La Jolla Cou          25:03.23  168             
192 DeGroot, Amber               Central Vall          25:11.08  169             
193 Keane, Caitlin               La Jolla Cou          25:17.01  170             
194 Aguilar, Veronica            Seaside               25:19.36  171             
195 Osorio, Natalia              Seaside               25:22.55  172             
196 Parrino, Rebecca             Saint Marys S         25:23.12  173             
197 Perez, Breanna               Nordoff               25:31.79  174             
198 Tsai, Anaiis                 Saint Marys S         25:37.69  175             
199 Wheeler, Chloe               Valley Chris          25:45.52  176             
200 Ortiz, Reyna                 North Monter          25:56.03  177             
201 Ogden, Nicole                Jserra Catholic       26:07.69  178             
202 Stratton, Courtney           Morro Bay             26:15.65                  
203 Almaguer, Amariza            Fillmore              26:20.03  179             
204 Duston, Samantha             Morro Bay             26:24.39                  
205 Cabrera, Brianna             Saint Marys S         26:42.49  180             
206 Rodriguez, Illeana           Rosamond              26:43.37                  
207 Ramirez, Jennifer            Contreras             26:50.25  181             
208 Cruz, Crystal                Contreras             26:54.07  182             
209 Mitchell, Mason              Seaside               27:00.73  183             
210 Ranieri, Rachel              Heritage Christian    27:01.63                  
211 Ramos, Ariel                 Contreras             27:34.71  184             
212 Rodriguez, Leslie            Contreras             27:46.14  185             
213 Alejo, Araceli               Contreras             27:51.49  186             
214 Salgado, Angelica            Corcoran              27:55.17                  
215 Gutierrez, Maria             Morro Bay             27:58.57                  
216 Monroy, Mariana              Rosamond              27:59.69                  
217 Miguel, Mariana              Seaside               28:58.96  187             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Bishop O'Dowd                67    2    8   10   16   31   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.81                                                    
         Average:    19:43.57                                                    
   2 Jserra Catholic              97    3    9   17   32   36   62  178          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.48                                                    
         Average:    19:58.30                                                    
   3 Laguna Beach                123   19   20   22   29   33   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.98                                                    
         Average:    20:24.40                                                    
   4 Mayfield                    166    5    7   37   44   73   81   89          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.46                                                    
         Average:    20:28.90                                                    
   5 Miramonte                   173   23   24   39   40   47   69               
      Total Time:  1:43:23.31                                                    
         Average:    20:40.67                                                    
   6 Rosary                      211    4   43   46   55   63   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.71                                                    
         Average:    20:42.75                                                    
   7 La Salle                    224   21   25   53   58   67   90  153          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.35                                                    
         Average:    20:55.27                                                    
   8 Oaks Christian              230   18   28   49   50   85  120  131          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.44                                                    
         Average:    20:57.49                                                    
   9 albany                      237   26   34   48   52   77  106  152          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.32                                                    
         Average:    21:00.67                                                    
  10 La Reina                    274   27   42   51   74   80   82   91          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.32                                                    
         Average:    21:12.67                                                    
  11 Flintridge Prep             279   14   15   30  105  115  127  133          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.41                                                    
         Average:    21:07.89                                                    
  12 Central Valley Christian    284    1    6   35  116  126  144  169          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.46                                                    
         Average:    20:59.30                                                    
  13 Foothill Technology         316   45   54   56   60  101  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.28                                                    
         Average:    21:25.26                                                    
  14 Paraclete                   355   12   61   70  100  112  135  163          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.68                                                    
         Average:    21:36.14                                                    
  15 Crean Lutheran              390   13   57   76  114  130  140  150          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.37                                                    
         Average:    21:46.88                                                    
  16 Fillmore                    489   68   79   99  111  132  147  179          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.38                                                    
         Average:    22:26.28                                                    
  17 Valley Christian SJ         501   59   88   97  118  139                    
      Total Time:  1:52:32.95                                                    
         Average:    22:30.59                                                    
  18 El Segundo                  506   84   87  103  108  124  125  155          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.33                                                    
         Average:    22:33.87                                                    
  19 Christian Brothers          513   75   83   96  110  149  164               
      Total Time:  1:52:52.75                                                    
         Average:    22:34.55                                                    
  20 Valley Christian (Cerrito   532   72   93   94  119  154  165  176          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.04                                                    
         Average:    22:42.01                                                    
  21 La Jolla Country Day        561   11   86  145  158  161  168  170          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.32                                                    
         Average:    22:51.67                                                    
  22 Saint Marys S               621   78   95  134  141  173  175  180          
      Total Time:  1:56:49.41                                                    
         Average:    23:21.89                                                    
  23 St. Paul                    622   92  104  121  148  157                    
      Total Time:  1:55:59.27                                                    
         Average:    23:11.86                                                    
  24 Nordoff                     637   98  117  128  143  151  167  174          
      Total Time:  1:56:21.97                                                    
         Average:    23:16.40                                                    
  25 North Monterey County       670  113  123  136  142  156  160  177          
      Total Time:  1:57:20.61                                                    
         Average:    23:28.13                                                    
  26 Piner                       712  107  138  146  159  162                    
      Total Time:  1:59:00.69                                                    
         Average:    23:48.14                                                    
  27 Seaside                     760  122  129  166  171  172  183  187          
      Total Time:  2:01:53.28                                                    
         Average:    24:22.66                                                    
  28 Contreras                   869  137  181  182  184  185  186               
      Total Time:  2:12:40.31                                                    
         Average:    26:32.07                                                    



Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Division4 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Burke, Colin                 Bishop O'Dowd         15:43.41    1             
  2 Diehr, Julius                La Jolla Cou          15:50.10    2             
  3 Burkhardt, Andrew            Jserra Catholic       15:55.40    3             
  4 Downs, Nick                  Bishop O'Dowd         16:04.46    4             
  5 Miralles, Tomas              La Jolla Cou          16:16.70    5             
  6 Lozano, Isaiah               St. Bonaventure       16:19.93    6             
  7 Burke, Sean                  Bishop O'Dowd         16:24.74    7             
  8 Bojorquez, Moses             Foothill Technology   16:24.88    8             
  9 Matson, Jonathan             Corcoran              16:35.12    9             
 10 Bagga, Sidd                  Miramonte             16:35.75   10             
 11 Whitney, John                Crean Lutheran        16:44.72   11             
 12 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach          16:45.84   12             
 13 Lewis, Andrew                Miramonte             16:49.04   13             
 14 Glynn, Gavin                 El Segundo            16:52.99   14             
 15 Stafford, Andrew             Morro Bay             16:55.78   15             
 16 Torres, Freddy               North Monter          16:56.49   16             
 17 Robinett, Trent              Oaks Christian        16:58.60   17             
 18 Gonzales, Corey              Harker                17:00.47                  
 19 Gallagher, Chris             Sage Creek            17:01.36   18             
 20 Gill, Christian              St. Bonaventure       17:01.91   19             
 21 Kaiser, Andy                 St. Bonaventure       17:02.29   20             
 22 Cooke, Riley                 Bishop O'Dowd         17:04.37   21             
 23 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Lutheran        17:05.60   22             
 24 Dominguez, Aleksie           St. Paul              17:05.94   23             
 25 Sparks, Mike                 Christian Brothers    17:06.38   24             
 26 Bull, Pete                   Miramonte             17:06.62   25             
 27 Austin, Gary                 Corcoran              17:07.44   26             
 28 Prince, Beau                 Sage Creek            17:08.46   27             
 29 Ramirez, Chris               Miramonte             17:09.68   28             
 30 Morris-McDermott, Ryan       Miramonte             17:10.11   29             
 31 Ramirez, Julio               Seaside               17:10.89   30             
 32 Perez, Pedro                 Corcoran              17:11.37   31             
 33 Mora, Oscar                  North Monter          17:12.25   32             
 34 Barton, Grant                Laguna Beach          17:13.64   33             
 35 Lynch, Nathan                Valley Christian SJ   17:16.49   34             
 36 Nielson, Penn                Laguna Beach          17:17.66   35             
 37 Snyder, Tomas                Foothill Technology   17:18.00   36             
 38 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas          Sonora Union          17:19.37   37             
 39 Mosher, Jack                 Jserra Catholic       17:20.00   38             
 40 Trejo, Ricardo               Immanuel              17:20.37   39             
 41 Yanez, Daniel                Hughson               17:20.89   40             
 42 Erickson, Aaron              Paraclete             17:21.01   41             
 43 Schatz, Tyler                Paraclete             17:21.05   42             
 44 Lizarde, Elmer               Christian Brothers    17:21.49   43             
 45 Leung, Darren                albany                17:23.42   44             
 46 McHale, Nick                 Christian Brothers    17:24.89   45             
 47 Cook, Joe                    St. Bonaventure       17:25.27   46             
 48 Falcon, Andres               St. Paul              17:26.45   47             
 49 Rodriguez, Jared             Foothill Technology   17:26.55   48             
 50 Calderon, Eduardo            Piner                 17:26.87   49             
 51 Maas, William                Sage Creek            17:27.84   50             
 52 Briggs, Ethan                Jserra Catholic       17:28.23   51             
 53 Holterman, Nick              Crystal Springs       17:28.43   52             
 54 Hayes, Jacob                 Piner                 17:29.78   53             
 55 Carpenter, Aidan             Piner                 17:30.89   54             
 56 Butler, Drake                Laguna Beach          17:31.36   55             
 57 Pino, Cole                   Crean Lutheran        17:32.11   56             
 58 Rojas, Javier                Crystal Springs       17:33.54   57             
 59 Anthony, Sean                Foothill Technology   17:35.54   58             
 60 Dean, Graham                 Piedmont              17:36.58   59             
 61 French, Shaan                Sonora Union          17:38.06   60             
 62 Chamberlain, Matthew         Jserra Catholic       17:38.58   61             
 63 Rodriguez, Jose              Fillmore              17:38.71   62             
 64 Pagila, Joshua               Bishop O'Dowd         17:39.33   63             
 65 Wirtz, Cole                  Miramonte             17:42.21   64             
 66 Dominguez, Ismael            Fillmore              17:44.42   65             
 67 Suzuki, Chris                Sage Creek            17:46.38   66             
 68 Orozco, Johnny               St. Paul              17:48.03   67             
 69 Sanchez, Tommy               St. Paul              17:49.41   68             
 70 Virgen, Saul                 Morro Bay             17:49.56   69             
 71 Edmonds, Scott               Valley Chris          17:51.36   70             
 72 Mariconda, Anthony           Jserra Catholic       17:51.65   71             
 73 Jones, Daniel                Piedmont              17:52.31   72             
 74 Allison, Doug                Oaks Christian        17:52.34   73             
 75 Saccomano, Matthew           Bishop O'Dowd         17:52.65   74             
 76 Dugard, Liam                 Jserra Catholic       17:53.86   75             
 77 Hupfeld, Jonathan            Sage Creek            17:54.25   76             
 78 Berg, John                   Miramonte             17:55.71   77             
 79 Dufresne, Michael            St. Bonaventure       17:57.05   78             
 80 Campbell, Colin              Christian Brothers    17:57.95   79             
 81 Ibarra, Owen                 North Monter          17:58.22   80             
 82 Willis, Scott                El Segundo            17:59.32   81             
 83 Mitchell, Christian          Sage Creek            18:00.07   82             
 84 Baraona, Justin              Valley Christian SJ   18:00.10   83             
 85 Garcia, Andrew               St. Bonaventure       18:01.36   84             
 86 Gonzalez, Aaron              Bishop O'Dowd         18:03.08   85             
 87 Daugherty, Jackson           La Jolla Cou          18:03.31   86             
 88 Balderas, Elijah             Nordoff               18:06.21   87             
 89 Marcoux, John                Foothill Technology   18:06.56   88             
 90 Gonzalez, Domingo            Contreras             18:06.62   89             
 91 Fraser, Carter               Laguna Beach          18:06.76   90             
 92 Lockard, Cameron             Valley Christian SJ   18:07.08   91             
 93 Barnett, Justin              Rosamond              18:08.53   92             
 94 Wong, Adam                   Christian Brothers    18:09.12   93             
 95 Huang, Jeremy                Crystal Springs       18:09.62   94             
 96 Williams, Brad               albany                18:10.28   95             
 97 Dykstra, Luke                Central Vall          18:10.72                  
 98 Nguyen, Harris               Piner                 18:12.51   96             
 99 Vigil, Sonny                 St. Bonaventure       18:12.56   97             
100 Spitz, Zach                  Laguna Beach          18:14.31   98             
101 Adams, Matt                  Crean Lutheran        18:15.78   99             
102 Yuponce, Will                Christian Brothers    18:16.41  100             
103 Edwards, Tristan             Hughson               18:16.51  101             
104 Hill, Corey                  Crean Lutheran        18:16.53  102             
105 Brown, Gus                   albany                18:20.18  103             
106 Martinez, Johnathan          La Salle              18:22.10  104             
107 Perez, Chris                 Jserra Catholic       18:22.76  105             
108 Verghese, Mrinal             Crystal Springs       18:23.03  106             
109 Newman, Ben                  Foothill Technology   18:24.16  107             
110 Li, Jason                    Valley Christian SJ   18:25.24  108             
111 Medearis, Nicholas           Crystal Springs       18:26.65  109             
112 Velasquez, Lester            Rosamond              18:28.59  110             
113 Martinez, Julio              Seaside               18:29.42  111             
114 Schaub, Colin                Oaks Christian        18:29.76  112             
115 Strother, Preston            Oaks Christian        18:30.04  113             
116 Samples, Jeremy              North Monter          18:30.11  114             
117 Six, Varsity                 Oaks Christian        18:30.49  115             
118 Maciel, Chandler             Central Vall          18:31.66                  
119 Usle, Thomas                 La Salle              18:33.59  116             
120 Luong, Brian                 Piner                 18:34.44  117             
121 Landeros, Luis               Fillmore              18:35.10  118             
122 DeMoss, Dean                 Valley Christian SJ   18:35.85  119             
123 Little, George               La Jolla Cou          18:37.55  120             
124 Ostler, Nick                 El Segundo            18:40.96  121             
125 Duong, Danny                 Piner                 18:41.79  122             
126 Tian, Haoyi                  albany                18:42.02  123             
127 Ferrandini, John             Rosamond              18:42.46  124             
128 Baez, Josue                  Fillmore              18:42.67  125             
129 Colby, Lincoln               albany                18:44.05  126             
130 Vander Meer, Daniel          Valley Chris          18:45.54  127             
131 Huerta, Jose                 Corcoran              18:46.22  128             
132 Larralde, Spencer            Immanuel              18:46.72  129             
133 Campbell, Chris              Crean Lutheran        18:46.83  130             
134 Castro, Ivan                 St. Paul              18:47.01  131             
135 Coleman, Joe                 Paraclete             18:47.65  132             
136 Rojas, Luis                  Corcoran              18:48.01  133             
137 Costello, Daniel             La Salle              18:50.01  134             
138 Magnus, Jake                 Laguna Beach          18:51.25  135             
139 Banta, Lawrence              Morro Bay             18:52.81  136             
140 Buoncristiani, Nick          albany                18:54.24  137             
141 Sylvester, Brendon           Heritage Christian    18:55.60  138             
142 Ingram, Taylor               Seaside               18:56.90  139             
143 McConnell, Patrick           Sonora Union          18:57.76  140             
144 Gomez, Carlos                Rosamond              18:59.33  141             
145 Chen, Oliver                 El Segundo            18:59.37  142             
146 Estes, Jacob                 Paraclete             19:01.10  143             
147 Moran, Brett                 Exeter                19:01.96  144             
148 Daly, Cameron                albany                19:02.11  145             
149 Zamora, Ruben                Morro Bay             19:02.34  146             
150 Lieberman, Jack              Sage Creek            19:03.01  147             
151 Kehrberg, corbin             Exeter                19:03.70  148             
152 DeHaven, Matt                Rosamond              19:05.57  149             
153 Pelaez, Christian            Ripon                 19:08.28  150             
154 Schaub, Gabe                 Valley Chris          19:09.15  151             
155 Proctor, Reece               Piedmont              19:09.33  152             
156 Gutierrez, Daniel            El Segundo            19:10.35  153             
157 Sisson, Noah                 La Salle              19:10.39  155             
157 O'Connor, Evan               El Segundo            19:10.39  154             
159 Camacho, Luis                North Monter          19:13.33  156             
160 Freiberger, Jack             La Salle              19:14.04  157             
161 Santos, Mateo                North Monter          19:16.80  158             
162 Alviso, Lance                La Salle              19:18.74  159             
163 Lewis, Nicholas              Nordoff               19:19.65  160             
164 Meyer, Landis                Nordoff               19:19.93  161             
165 Drinhaus, Nick               Paraclete             19:21.40  162             
166 Garcia, Dylan                Contreras             19:22.24  163             
167 Garrido, Garrett             Oaks Christian        19:23.68  164             
168 Lozano, Jacob                Immanuel              19:24.35  165             
169 Wetherbee, Grady             Piedmont              19:24.92  166             
170 Vander Muelen, Kyle          Valley Chris          19:24.98  167             
171 Smith, Ian                   Sonora Union          19:25.00  168             
172 Javier, Chris                Seaside               19:26.44  169             
173 Bolanos, Isai                Fillmore              19:26.55  170             
174 TeVelde, Grant               Central Vall          19:26.78                  
175 De Simon, Josue              Contreras             19:26.96  171             
176 Watkins, Ryan                La Jolla Cou          19:28.49  172             
177 Zepeda, Abel                 Paraclete             19:31.18  173             
178 Aguilar, Adrian              Paraclete             19:33.31  174             
179 Ochoa, Arturo                Exeter                19:33.79  175             
180 Espinoza, Jonahbaih          Exeter                19:37.97  176             
181 Levy, Elijah                 Piedmont              19:39.47  177             
182 Gong, Bailey                 Central Vall          19:43.21                  
183 Hartman, Garrett             Hughson               19:44.86  178             
184 Situ, Harvey                 La Salle              19:45.53  179             
185 Miyagishima, Matthew         Valley Chris          19:46.01  180             
186 Diaz, Joe                    Rosamond              19:46.45  181             
187 Vasquez, Luis                Seaside               19:49.65  182             
188 Fuentes, Miguel              St. Paul              19:54.79  183             
189 Borges, Mark                 Hughson               19:56.10  184             
190 Muench, George               Oaks Christian        19:58.31  185             
191 Sebastian, Luis              Seaside               20:00.89  186             
192 Nippoldt, Karl               Immanuel              20:00.90  187             
193 Williams, Dylan              Morro Bay             20:07.34  188             
194 Santiago, Cesar              Contreras             20:08.44  189             
195 Lin-Cereghino, Ted           Saint Marys S         20:14.88                  
196 Chavarria, Josiah            Valley Chris          20:15.51  190             
197 Zaldana, Cristian            Contreras             20:16.19  191             
198 Gutierrez, Aaron             Calvary Chapel        20:16.55                  
199 Tomas, Miguel                Contreras             20:19.83  192             
200 Cendana, Skyler              Ripon                 20:23.05  193             
201 Titterton, Vincent           Piedmont              20:28.85  194             
202 Lino, Jesus                  Contreras             20:29.61  195             
203 Barrera, Rudy                Corcoran              20:31.68  196             
204 Hanson, Mark                 Hughson               20:33.00  197             
205 LaSalle, Tanner              Heritage Christian    20:34.44  198             
206 Mclain, Brian                Rosamond              20:40.41  199             
207 Banuelos, Brandone           Exeter                20:42.54  200             
208 Calbreath, Jackson           Hughson               20:43.94  201             
209 Gonzales, Elijah             Exeter                20:45.65  202             
210 Hill, Alex                   La Jolla Cou          20:48.16  203             
211 Laird, Griffen               Heritage Christian    20:50.82  204             
212 Carbone, Bobby               Morro Bay             20:53.68  205             
213 Gilmore, James               St. Paul              20:57.34  206             
214 Munoz, Luis                  Ripon                 21:05.84  207             
215 DeArth, Kai                  Ripon                 21:07.65  208             
216 Kim, Elijah                  Heritage Christian    21:11.06  209             
217 Torres, Josericardo          Nordoff               21:18.65  210             
218 Rogers, Jarron               Calvary Chapel        21:32.01                  
219 Perez, Edwin                 Seaside               21:37.90  211             
220 Chow, Jarrett                Immanuel              21:41.27  212             
221 Matthews, Austin             Ripon                 21:51.23  213             
222 Pascanisi, Gabe              Morro Bay             21:54.78  214             
223 Sylvester, Marcel            Heritage Christian    22:26.12  215             
224 Wofford, Trevor              Piner                 22:49.95  216             
225 Silver, Dillon               Nordoff               22:50.33  217             
226 Comfort, Garan               La Jolla Cou          22:58.15  218             
227 Ruch, Carter                 Immanuel              23:21.00  219             
228 Ferguson, Henry              Piedmont              23:43.87  220             
229 Mika, Paul                   Sonora Union          25:42.87  221             
230 Pedroza, Daniel              Heritage Christian    26:43.63  222             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bishop O'Dowd                96    1    4    7   21   63   74   85          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.31                                                    
         Average:    16:35.27                                                    
   2 Miramonte                   105   10   13   25   28   29   64   77          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.20                                                    
         Average:    16:58.24                                                    
   3 St. Bonaventure             169    6   19   20   46   78   84   97          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.45                                                    
         Average:    17:09.29                                                    
   4 Jserra Catholic             224    3   38   51   61   71   75  105          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.86                                                    
         Average:    17:14.78                                                    
   5 Laguna Beach                225   12   33   35   55   90   98  135          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.26                                                    
         Average:    17:23.06                                                    
   6 Sage Creek                  237   18   27   50   66   76   82  147          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.29                                                    
         Average:    17:27.66                                                    
   7 Foothill Technology         238    8   36   48   58   88  107               
      Total Time:  1:26:51.53                                                    
         Average:    17:22.31                                                    
   8 Christian Brothers          284   24   43   45   79   93  100               
      Total Time:  1:27:59.83                                                    
         Average:    17:35.97                                                    
   9 Crean Lutheran              290   11   22   56   99  102  130               
      Total Time:  1:27:54.74                                                    
         Average:    17:34.95                                                    
  10 Corcoran                    327    9   26   31  128  133  196               
      Total Time:  1:28:28.16                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  11 St. Paul                    336   23   47   67   68  131  183  206          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.84                                                    
         Average:    17:47.37                                                    
  12 Piner                       369   49   53   54   96  117  122  216          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.49                                                    
         Average:    17:50.90                                                    
  13 La Jolla Country Day        385    2    5   86  120  172  203  218          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.15                                                    
         Average:    17:39.23                                                    
  14 North Monterey County       398   16   32   80  114  156  158               
      Total Time:  1:29:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.08                                                    
  15 Crystal Springs             418   52   57   94  106  109                    
      Total Time:  1:30:01.27                                                    
         Average:    18:00.26                                                    
  16 Oaks Christian              430   17   73  112  113  115  164  185          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.23                                                    
         Average:    18:04.25                                                    
  17 Valley Christian SJ         435   34   83   91  108  119                    
      Total Time:  1:30:24.76                                                    
         Average:    18:04.96                                                    
  18 albany                      491   44   95  103  123  126  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.95                                                    
         Average:    18:15.99                                                    
  19 El Segundo                  511   14   81  121  142  153  154               
      Total Time:  1:31:42.99                                                    
         Average:    18:20.60                                                    
  20 Paraclete                   520   41   42  132  143  162  173  174          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.21                                                    
         Average:    18:22.45                                                    
  21 Fillmore                    540   62   65  118  125  170                    
      Total Time:  1:32:07.45                                                    
         Average:    18:25.49                                                    
  22 Morro Bay                   554   15   69  136  146  188  205  214          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.83                                                    
         Average:    18:33.57                                                    
  23 Rosamond                    616   92  110  124  141  149  181  199          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.48                                                    
         Average:    18:40.90                                                    
  24 Piedmont                    626   59   72  152  166  177  194  220          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.61                                                    
         Average:    18:44.53                                                    
  25 Sonora Union                626   37   60  140  168  221                    
      Total Time:  1:39:03.07                                                    
         Average:    19:48.62                                                    
  26 Seaside                     631   30  111  139  169  182  186  211          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:46.66                                                    
  27 La Salle                    666  104  116  134  155  157  159  179          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.13                                                    
         Average:    18:50.03                                                    
  28 Valley Christian (Cerrito   695   70  127  151  167  180  190               
      Total Time:  1:34:57.04                                                    
         Average:    18:59.41                                                    
  29 Hughson                     700   40  101  178  184  197  201               
      Total Time:  1:35:51.36                                                    
         Average:    19:10.28                                                    
  30 Immanuel                    732   39  129  165  187  212  219               
      Total Time:  1:37:13.61                                                    
         Average:    19:26.73                                                    
  31 Contreras                   803   89  163  171  189  191  192  195          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.45                                                    
         Average:    19:28.09                                                    
  32 Nordoff                     835   87  160  161  210  217                    
      Total Time:  1:40:54.77                                                    
         Average:    20:10.96                                                    
  33 Exeter                      843  144  148  175  176  200  202               
      Total Time:  1:37:59.96                                                    
         Average:    19:36.00                                                    
  34 Heritage Christian          964  138  198  204  209  215  222               
      Total Time:  1:43:58.04                                                    
         Average:    20:47.61                                                    
  35 Ripon                       971  150  193  207  208  213                    
      Total Time:  1:43:36.05                                                    
         Average:    20:43.21                                                    



Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Division3 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 MacKellar, Shannon           Esperanza             18:45.61    1             
  2 Bernd, Kelly                 Canyon Crest          18:51.57    2             
  3 Anderson, Sarah              Vista Del Lago        18:56.88    3             
  4 Blackwell, Brittany          Oak Park              18:59.62    4             
  5 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza             19:02.20    5             
  6 chamberlain, marin           Placer                19:09.82    6             
  7 Taketa, Sammy                Acalanes              19:10.13    7             
  8 Beneduce, Emily              Oak Park              19:14.18    8             
  9 Estess, Nicole               Canyon Crest          19:22.99    9             
 10 Dobson, Isabella             Elk Grove             19:26.00   10             
 11 Gamboa, Gabrielle            Dublin                19:42.89                  
 12 Shea, Summer                 Esperanza             19:47.94   11             
 13 Heckel, Sarah                Yorba Linda           19:54.98   12             
 14 Frace, Brittni               Atascadero            19:56.48   13             
 15 Nisbet, Ellie                Atascadero            19:58.67   14             
 16 Lee, Ashley                  Yorba Linda           20:04.92   15             
 17 McCall, Eliza                Reno                  20:05.00                  
 18 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza             20:07.90   16             
 19 Armendariz, Alyssa           Yorba Linda           20:09.40   17             
 20 Hartke, Alize                Oakmont               20:10.11   18             
 21 Iida, Rachel                 Yorba Linda           20:13.43   19             
 22 Martin, Malea                San Luis Obispo       20:15.38   20             
 23 johnson, haley               Placer                20:22.18   21             
 24 Oden, Dominique              Esperanza             20:24.47   22             
 25 Ye, Emily                    South Pasadena        20:25.72   23             
 26 Lym, Haley                   Cabrillo              20:27.88   24             
 27 Hanneman, Sara               Galena                20:31.60   25             
 28 Bourne, Brianna              College Prep          20:32.55   26             
 29 Xiao, Weirui                 Vista Del Lago        20:34.13   27             
 30 Calavitta, Catania           Esperanza             20:34.97   28             
 31 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda           20:45.26   29             
 32 Jones, Cassandra             McQueen               20:48.92   30             
 33 Orozco, Maria                Atascadero            20:50.11   31             
 34 Daschian, Miranda            Atascadero            20:50.80   32             
 35 Arnold, Sina                 McQueen               20:51.92   33             
 36 Rasmussen, Delaney           Vista Del Lago        20:55.50   34             
 37 Beltran, Nicole              St. Joseph            20:58.09   35             
 38 Lennox, Brooke               Acalanes              21:01.40   36             
 39 Natividad, Kaitlyn           St. Joseph            21:01.79   37             
 40 Gonzales, Hannah             Canyon Crest          21:02.28   38             
 41 Hanneman, Eva                Galena                21:03.18   39             
 42 Nava, Valeria                McQueen               21:06.23   40             
 43 Obrien, Emma                 Oak Park              21:07.58   41             
 44 Ong, Maddi                   Lutheran (Orange)     21:11.52   42             
 45 Gartman, Natalie             Lutheran (Orange)     21:15.88   43             
 46 Wall, Michaela               Oak Park              21:19.01   44             
 47 Sartuche, Elizabeth          Tulare                21:19.06   45             
 48 garcia, delaney              Placer                21:22.46   46             
 49 Weilenga, Maaike             South Pasadena        21:22.82   47             
 50 bray, skyler                 Placer                21:23.31   48             
 51 johnson, annabelle           Placer                21:25.07   49             
 52 Grady, Jenny                 San Luis Obispo       21:25.08   50             
 53 Greenwood, Kristina          Cabrillo              21:26.19   51             
 54 Mott, Olivia                 Canyon Crest          21:27.12   52             
 55 Lopez, Monica                Kingsburg             21:29.85   53             
 56 Asciak, Taylor               Yorba Linda           21:33.39   54             
 57 Zimmerman, Maya              College Prep          21:34.87   55             
 58 Bazua, Nohemi                St. Joseph            21:37.52   56             
 59 Patel, Nirali                Yorba Linda           21:38.25   57             
 60 Rutherford, Summer           Atascadero            21:38.63   58             
 61 Calavitta, Avi               Esperanza             21:38.74   59             
 62 Willy, Lexi                  Vista Del Lago        21:40.01   60             
 63 Casazza, Gio                 Galena                21:41.78   61             
 64 Labadie, Jourdyn             Galena                21:43.56   62             
 65 Lindsey, Savannah            Atascadero            21:45.41   63             
 66 Heward, Sammie               McQueen               21:47.35   64             
 67 Vexler, Shelby               Canyon Crest          21:49.13   65             
 68 Kottinger, Tayler            Reno                  21:53.53                  
 69 Kizziar, Sydnee              Vista Del Lago        21:56.22   66             
 70 Berezowski, Dana             Lutheran (Orange)     21:56.48   67             
 71 Young, Sophia                Reno                  21:58.15                  
 72 May, Sophia                  San Luis Obispo       21:58.59   68             
 73 Miller, Olivia               Lutheran (Orange)     22:00.14   69             
 74 Page, Dylan                  Placer                22:03.92   70             
 75 Chen, Nicole                 Dublin                22:04.48                  
 76 Montague, Hannah             Vista Del Lago        22:07.03   71             
 77 Thomas, Maia                 South Pasadena        22:07.41   72             
 78 Nunez, Briana                South Pasadena        22:08.39   73             
 79 Watters, Kyra                Oak Park              22:12.97   74             
 80 Mendez, Julie                Tulare                22:13.55   75             
 81 vaughn, lisa                 Placer                22:15.81   76             
 82 Billig, Wendy                Oak Park              22:15.82   77             
 83 Berg, Grace                  College Prep          22:17.72   78             
 84 Battise, Kayla               Oakmont               22:19.24   79             
 85 Arnold, Celia                McQueen               22:20.19   80             
 86 Arentsen, Cassidy            Lutheran (Orange)     22:20.25   81             
 87 Renwick, Selena              South Pasadena        22:21.40   82             
 88 Wu, Bailey                   South Pasadena        22:22.25   83             
 89 Rodriguez, Madison           Wasco                 22:23.20   84             
 90 Navarro, Diana               Independence          22:23.52   85             
 91 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Obispo       22:24.74   86             
 92 Boyle, Alyson                Elk Grove             22:27.48   87             
 93 Estrada, Elena               Cabrillo              22:32.13   88             
 94 Castro, Martha               College Prep          22:33.34   89             
 95 Milner, Aubrey               McQueen               22:41.98   90             
 96 Garcia, Claritza             Wasco                 22:49.11   91             
 97 Juarez, Estefania            Cabrillo              22:51.45   92             
 98 Tyler, Isabella              Cabrillo              22:53.67   93             
 99 Shults, Mikayka              Reno                  22:54.42                  
100 Chavez, Melina               South Pasadena        22:55.37   94             
101 Herrera, Sophia              St. Joseph            22:58.02   95             
102 Podell, Ava                  College Prep          23:01.18   96             
103 Basnet, Juliet               Lutheran (Orange)     23:01.41   97             
104 Hudson, Haley                McQueen               23:02.36   98             
105 Dhillon, Kiran               Elk Grove             23:03.59   99             
106 Veeragandham, Sruthi         Dublin                23:06.09                  
107 Rios, Jacksly                Tulare                23:06.36  100             
108 Scott-Hyde, Sydney           El Diamonte           23:11.33  101             
109 Rosser, Jessie               Galena                23:13.48  102             
110 Hjelm, Dana                  Cabrillo              23:19.68  103             
111 Perera, Adriana              St. Joseph            23:21.22  104             
112 Munoz, Rebecca               Lutheran (Orange)     23:21.70  105             
113 Land, Paige                  Galena                23:27.82  106             
114 Harris, Carly                College Prep          23:29.70  107             
115 Muesborn, Kelly              Elk Grove             23:29.79  108             
116 Dhaliwal, Jagreet            Independence          23:30.95  109             
117 McClendon, Kelsay            El Diamonte           23:31.62  110             
118 Elizarraraz, Bryanna         Cabrillo              23:35.33  111             
119 Huynh, Vy                    Skyline               23:39.16                  
120 Bauer, Kasey                 San Luis Obispo       23:39.67  112             
121 Juarez, Rosa                 Wasco                 23:45.63  113             
122 Park, Catie                  Acalanes              23:49.96  114             
123 Miller, Kerry                Oakmont               23:51.09  115             
124 Campa, Kenidi                San Luis Obispo       23:51.69  116             
125 Erturk, Quincy               Canyon Crest          23:52.67  117             
126 Velez, Edith                 Wasco                 23:54.79  118             
127 Santa Maria, Jasmine         Kingsburg             23:55.85  119             
128 Gragg, Muppy                 Acalanes              24:05.28  120             
129 Donnely, Sadie               Acalanes              24:07.29  121             
130 Savarese, Jessica            Independence          24:10.22  122             
131 Cruz, Marlene                El Diamonte           24:16.82  123             
132 Vinsonhaler, Hunter          Oakmont               24:19.54  124             
133 Edwards, Britney             Elk Grove             24:31.45  125             
134 Arredondo, Maria             Wasco                 24:34.94  126             
135 Grubb, Sophia                Elk Grove             24:39.83  127             
136 Peale, Charlotte             College Prep          24:39.88  128             
137 Chumbe, Jenny                Independence          24:42.08  129             
138 Diaz, Akenia                 Wasco                 24:42.77  130             
139 Herbias, Ka'lene             Independence          24:47.56  131             
140 Klopstock, Annie             Acalanes              24:56.80  132             
141 Kozlowski, Rebecca           El Diamonte           24:58.82  133             
142 Chevez, Vanessa              Tulare                25:23.26  134             
143 Tercero, Lexi                Tulare                25:26.17  135             
144 Santa Maria, Katherine       Kingsburg             25:44.25  136             
145 Pena, Sandra                 Independence          25:56.88  137             
146 Daulton, Jasmine             El Diamonte           26:00.92  138             
147 Flores, Marianna             El Diamonte           26:02.09  139             
148 Tercero, Raquel              Tulare                26:09.02  140             
149 Bishop, Lynzy                Kingsburg             26:17.29  141             
150 Berns, Emma                  Oak Park              26:20.91  142             
151 Villanueva, Aleia            Dublin                27:01.81                  
152 Ardavanis, Lindsey           Kingsburg             27:07.19  143             
153 Placencia, Alondra           Wasco                 27:16.69  144             
154 Livingston, Isabel           Elk Grove             27:19.27  145             
155 Garcia, Quincee              El Diamonte           27:25.82  146             
156 Sullivan, Kimmi              Independence          27:50.12  147             
157 Perez, Evangelina            Skyline               28:04.63                  
158 Bean, Camille                Laguna Creek          28:15.50                  
159 Allen, Allysa                Oakmont               28:21.87  148             
160 Hardling, Emma               Oakmont               28:34.86  149             
161 Wong, Catherine              Oakmont               30:06.55  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Esperanza                    55    1    5   11   16   22   28   59          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.12                                                    
         Average:    19:37.63                                                    
   2 Yorba Linda                  92   12   15   17   19   29   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.99                                                    
         Average:    20:13.60                                                    
   3 Atascadero                  148   13   14   31   32   58   63               
      Total Time:  1:43:14.69                                                    
         Average:    20:38.94                                                    
   4 Canyon Crest                166    2    9   38   52   65  117               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.09                                                    
         Average:    20:30.62                                                    
   5 Placer                      170    6   21   46   48   49   70   76          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.84                                                    
         Average:    20:44.57                                                    
   6 Oak Park                    171    4    8   41   44   74   77  142          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.36                                                    
         Average:    20:34.68                                                    
   7 Vista Del Lago              190    3   27   34   60   66   71               
      Total Time:  1:44:02.74                                                    
         Average:    20:48.55                                                    
   8 McQueen                     247   30   33   40   64   80   90   98          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.61                                                    
         Average:    21:22.93                                                    
   9 Galena                      289   25   39   61   62  102  106               
      Total Time:  1:48:13.60                                                    
         Average:    21:38.72                                                    
  10 South Pasadena              297   23   47   72   73   82   83   94          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.74                                                    
         Average:    21:41.15                                                    
  11 Lutheran (Orange)           302   42   43   67   69   81   97  105          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.27                                                    
         Average:    21:44.86                                                    
  12 St. Joseph                  327   35   37   56   95  104                    
      Total Time:  1:49:56.64                                                    
         Average:    21:59.33                                                    
  13 San Luis Obispo             336   20   50   68   86  112  116               
      Total Time:  1:49:43.46                                                    
         Average:    21:56.70                                                    
  14 College Prep                344   26   55   78   89   96  107  128          
      Total Time:  1:49:59.66                                                    
         Average:    21:59.94                                                    
  15 Cabrillo                    348   24   51   88   92   93  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.32                                                    
         Average:    22:02.27                                                    
  16 Acalanes                    398    7   36  114  120  121  132               
      Total Time:  1:52:14.06                                                    
         Average:    22:26.82                                                    
  17 Elk Grove                   429   10   87   99  108  125  127  145          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.31                                                    
         Average:    22:35.67                                                    
  18 Oakmont                     484   18   79  115  124  148  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:59:01.85                                                    
         Average:    23:48.37                                                    
  19 Tulare                      489   45   75  100  134  135  140               
      Total Time:  1:57:28.40                                                    
         Average:    23:29.68                                                    
  20 Wasco                       532   84   91  113  118  126  130  144          
      Total Time:  1:57:27.67                                                    
         Average:    23:29.54                                                    
  21 Independence                576   85  109  122  129  131  137  147          
      Total Time:  1:59:34.33                                                    
         Average:    23:54.87                                                    
  22 Kingsburg                   592   53  119  136  141  143                    
      Total Time:  2:04:34.43                                                    
         Average:    24:54.89                                                    
  23 El Diamonte                 605  101  110  123  133  138  139  146          
      Total Time:  2:01:59.51                                                    
         Average:    24:23.91                                                    



Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Division3 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Van Scoter, Jack             Flintridge Prep       15:51.71    1             
  2 Ernst, William               San Luis Obispo       15:57.63    2             
  3 garcia, alex                 Placer                15:58.17    3             
  4 Bolger, Callum               San Luis Obispo       16:04.47    4             
  5 Katzman, Zachary             Skyline               16:09.76    5             
  6 mccarter, moshe              Placer                16:11.14    6             
  7 Jervis, Danny                Las Lomas             16:12.91    7             
  8 Tyler, Anthony               Cabrillo              16:15.14    8             
  9 Gonzalez, Melacio            McFarland             16:16.07    9             
 10 Irani, Arman                 Canyon Crest          16:17.50   10             
 11 Aste, Paul                   Canyon Crest          16:18.94   11             
 12 Schmidt, Zachary             Dublin                16:23.81   12             
 13 Vahalla, John                Flintridge Prep       16:27.15   13             
 14 Tull, Daniel                 Atascadero            16:27.93   14             
 15 Gaskell, Cameron             Acalanes              16:29.35   15             
 16 Glavin, Alex                 College Prep          16:29.59   16             
 17 Tabor, Kyler                 Monache               16:31.01   17             
 18 Whealen, Jake                Oak Park              16:31.75   18             
 19 Harris, Blake                Esperanza             16:32.83   19             
 20 Carranza, Joe                Shafter               16:33.29   20             
 21 ploeg, jack                  Placer                16:35.83   21             
 22 Ashford, Romare              Cathedral             16:37.21   22             
 23 Robey, Tom                   Las Lomas             16:38.59   23             
 24 Joseph, Zack                 Yorba Linda           16:39.58   24             
 25 Aragone, Tomas               Yorba Linda           16:40.57   25             
 26 Surapaneni, Anirudh          Dublin                16:41.16   26             
 27 Mendez, David                Monache               16:41.32   27             
 28 Sotelo, Israel               Monache               16:41.34   28             
 29 rodriquez, jose              Placer                16:44.34   29             
 30 Valles, Thomas               McFarland             16:46.91   30             
 31 Ayon, Abran                  McFarland             16:47.57   31             
 32 Poole, Nikhil                Flintridge Prep       16:47.96   32             
 33 Hart, Tyler                  Reno                  16:48.79   33             
 34 Silva, Henry                 Yorba Linda           16:49.20   34             
 35 Garza, Mathew                McFarland             16:49.66   35             
 36 Taggart, Logan               Oakmont               16:50.09   36             
 37 Perezchica, Antonio          McFarland             16:50.46   37             
 38 Marroquin, Adonis            Shafter               16:54.68   38             
 39 Moore, Tanner                Oakmont               16:54.79   39             
 40 mason, josh                  Placer                16:56.38   40             
 41 Choe, Kevin                  Canyon Crest          16:57.23   41             
 42 Jamison, Trevor              Oak Park              16:57.24   42             
 43 Irigoyen, Julian             Shafter               16:58.12   43             
 44 Romanenko, Mikel             Servite               16:58.81   44             
 45 Croxall, Austin              Douglas (Nv)          16:58.97   45             
 46 Anderson, Kyle               Oak Park              17:00.89   46             
 47 Martinez, Zach               Redwood (Larkspur)    17:02.55   47             
 48 Driggs, Nathaniel            Oak Park              17:02.87   48             
 49 Patinelli, Evan              Flintridge Prep       17:05.01   49             
 50 Kent, Mason                  Lutheran (Orange)     17:05.26   50             
 51 Gomez, Allan                 Cathedral             17:06.45   51             
 52 Dodge, Tris                  College Prep          17:09.33   52             
 53 Munyan, John                 Douglas (Nv)          17:09.97   53             
 54 Garcia, Erick                Servite               17:10.09   54             
 55 Uphoff, Jaden                Monache               17:10.47   55             
 56 Carranza, Manuel             Shafter               17:10.80   56             
 57 Coan, Riley                  Flintridge Prep       17:12.30   57             
 58 Hall, Dru                    Galena                17:12.89   58             
 59 Colwell, Anders              Dublin                17:13.47   59             
 60 Caballero, Michael           Cathedral             17:13.48   60             
 61 Knox, Aramis                 San Luis Obispo       17:15.45   61             
 62 McNulty, Kevin               Lutheran (Orange)     17:16.29   62             
 63 Bravo, David                 Cathedral             17:16.41   63             
 64 Papin, Brandon               Yorba Linda           17:17.43   64             
 65 Perez, Anthony               Cathedral             17:17.78   65             
 66 Moran, Rab                   Flintridge Prep       17:18.26   66             
 67 crone, ryman                 Placer                17:18.37   67             
 68 Leclerc, Nima                Acalanes              17:19.03   68             
 69 Miller, Ian                  Oakmont               17:19.20   69             
 70 De Julio, Collin             Vista Del Lago        17:19.48                  
 71 Kampa, Luke                  Lutheran (Orange)     17:20.22   70             
 72 Thurston, Jack               Yorba Linda           17:21.24   71             
 73 Sanfillipo, Andrew           Canyon Crest          17:21.94   72             
 74 Topete, Yiovanni             McFarland             17:22.42   73             
 75 Barajas, Adriel              Servite               17:23.11   74             
 76 Plascencia, Juan             Shafter               17:23.70   75             
 77 Lee, Brian                   Yorba Linda           17:24.22   76             
 78 Skarr, Jacob                 Cathedral             17:25.96   77             
 79 Hudleman, Kade               Cabrillo              17:26.91   78             
 80 Oda, Kyle                    South Pasadena        17:27.63   79             
 81 Woolfolk, Christian          Oakmont               17:27.66   80             
 82 Sommers, Austin              Elk Grove             17:27.84   81             
 83 Bradley, Ewan                Las Lomas             17:28.28   82             
 84 Heinbaugh, Quinn             Dublin                17:28.69   83             
 85 Chung, Tristan               Las Lomas             17:28.77   84             
 86 Siino, Nick                  Oakmont               17:29.92   85             
 87 Andrew, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Orange)     17:30.70   86             
 88 Dobrowski, Andrew            Galena                17:31.20   87             
 89 Cantu, Alexander             Cathedral             17:32.48   88             
 90 Valenti, Tyler               Servite               17:34.58   89             
 91 Ponsness, Lars               Douglas (Nv)          17:34.74   90             
 92 Lieberman, Reese             Las Lomas             17:35.22   91             
 93 Thomas, Andrew               Redwood (Larkspur)    17:36.65   92             
 94 Irvine, Cullen               South Pasadena        17:36.74   93             
 95 Sanchez, Will                Oak Park              17:38.70   94             
 96 Madden, Jacab                Cabrillo              17:38.88   95             
 97 Kennedy, Sean                Vista Del Lago        17:38.91                  
 98 Tinoco, Mauricio             Oakmont               17:39.81   96             
 99 Somerville, Tristen          Servite               17:41.30   97             
100 Orloff, Alex                 Flintridge Prep       17:41.75   98             
101 Menchaca, Elijah             Independence          17:42.17   99             
102 Orozco, Luis                 McFarland             17:42.87  100             
103 Cardenas, Abel               Shafter               17:43.25  101             
104 Seno, Scott                  Elk Grove             17:45.30  102             
105 Lovchik, Aaron               Servite               17:45.94  103             
106 Chevreuil, Vincent           Vista Del Lago        17:46.48                  
107 Mowery, Lucas                Lutheran (Orange)     17:47.43  104             
108 Chanthamany, Brian           Independence          17:48.27  105             
109 Livingston, Trevor           Reno                  17:48.74  106             
110 Arriaga, Ignacio             Monache               17:49.04  107             
111 Ishida, Evan                 Monache               17:50.60  108             
112 Fleishman, Tegan             Atascadero            17:50.77  109             
113 Cazarez, Michael             Servite               17:52.06  110             
114 DeJesus, Felipe              Atascadero            17:52.48  111             
115 Patel, Zac                   Redwood (Larkspur)    17:53.45  112             
116 Ashby, Ethan                 College Prep          17:53.52  113             
117 Eigenhuis, Tyler             Atascadero            17:54.47  114             
118 Soderland, Dakota            Cabrillo              17:54.64  115             
119 Santos, Christopher          Monache               17:54.82  116             
120 Cacho, Daniel                Independence          17:55.57  117             
121 Marimuthu, Goutham           Dublin                17:56.55  118             
122 Ramsdell, Matt               Laguna Creek          17:56.70  119             
123 Morris, Kaleb                Douglas (Nv)          17:59.00  120             
124 Kelly, Alex                  Acalanes              18:01.76  121             
125 Choi, Jaehyung               South Pasadena        18:01.78  122             
126 Jira, Franko                 Atascadero            18:01.81  123             
127 Ivy, Kyle                    Las Lomas             18:02.08  124             
128 Pace, Michael                Las Lomas             18:03.54  125             
129 Audley, Will                 Acalanes              18:05.38  126             
130 White, Matt                  San Luis Obispo       18:06.10  127             
131 Espinoza, David              South Pasadena        18:06.75  128             
132 Press-Reynolds, Kieran       South Pasadena        18:07.10  129             
133 Chidambaram, Bhairav         Canyon Crest          18:08.41  130             
134 Kimura, Evan                 El Diamonte           18:08.71  131             
135 Schoenfeld, Quinn            Galena                18:10.54  132             
136 Nolan, Campbell              Redwood (Larkspur)    18:10.99  133             
137 Pietersen, Randy             Elk Grove             18:11.47  134             
138 Reynolds, Josiah             Oakmont               18:12.26  135             
139 Motague, Michael             Canyon Crest          18:13.43  136             
140 Freeman, Noah                Esperanza             18:13.84  137             
141 Salgado, Cutberto            Wasco                 18:14.56  138             
142 Greth, Nolan                 Douglas (Nv)          18:15.48  139             
143 Bolger, Kieran               San Luis Obispo       18:17.97  140             
144 Ritchie, Hayden              Esperanza             18:18.17  141             
145 Atwal, Karmveer              Laguna Creek          18:18.23  142             
146 Lopez, Jordan                Independence          18:18.98  143             
147 Oropeza, Jonathan            Independence          18:19.79  144             
147 Scott, Camden                Elk Grove             18:19.79  145             
149 Hillman, Danner              Douglas (Nv)          18:20.68  146             
150 Gamboa, Rafael               Dublin                18:21.07  147             
151 Vaughn, Andrew               College Prep          18:21.58  148             
152 Fleishman, Kylen             Atascadero            18:21.62  149             
153 Gonzalez, Luis               El Diamonte           18:21.63  150             
154 Boyden, Max                  Reno                  18:25.44  151             
155 Ramirez, Fabian              Wasco                 18:26.13  152             
156 Perez, Jack                  El Diamonte           18:26.34  153             
157 McNichols, Brendan           San Luis Obispo       18:27.13  154             
158 Kwong, Kyle                  Elk Grove             18:29.22  155             
159 Fick, Steven                 Esperanza             18:32.00  156             
160 Von Chance-Stutler, Ryan     Vista Del Lago        18:33.24                  
161 Bear, Zach                   Oak Park              18:33.76  157             
162 Traficanti, Quinn            Reno                  18:34.10  158             
163 Brooksbank, Andrew           Reno                  18:35.78  159             
164 Mata, Jacob                  Independence          18:38.79  160             
165 Vigil, Taylor                Yorba Linda           18:39.33  161             
166 Toste, Damon                 Atascadero            18:40.49  162             
167 Koay, Matthew                Dublin                18:43.26  163             
168 Dorn, Jason                  Galena                18:43.77  164             
169 McMillan, Nick               Reno                  18:44.96  165             
170 Barboza, Andres              Wasco                 18:46.32  166             
171 Lincicum, Ethan              Tulare                18:46.90  167             
172 Borrayo, Martin              Cabrillo              18:47.04  168             
173 Walker, Billy                South Pasadena        18:49.37  169             
174 Celeta, Corbett              Tulare                18:50.65  170             
175 Felix, Baldemar              Shafter               18:50.71  171             
176 Amparan, James               Kingsburg             18:54.32                  
177 Maciel, Saúl                 Skyline               18:55.84  172             
178 Pena, Francisco              Wasco                 18:56.40  173             
179 Rojas, Manny                 Tulare                18:56.56  174             
180 McWhirter, Seth              Acalanes              19:03.05  175             
181 Hernandez, Cameron           Cabrillo              19:03.68  176             
182 Nemitz, Jackson              Elk Grove             19:07.60  177             
183 Gibbons, Devin               Esperanza             19:09.72  178             
184 Sloan, Steve                 College Prep          19:14.50  179             
185 Lagunas, Amador              South Pasadena        19:15.81  180             
186 Alber, John                  Galena                19:20.39  181             
187 Manlucu, Paolo               Chaminade             19:22.41  182             
188 Parviainen, Luke             Independence          19:34.57  183             
189 Velazquez, Fabian            Wasco                 19:39.83  184             
190 Blum, Griffin                Redwood (Larkspur)    19:41.37  185             
191 black, riley                 Placer                19:43.12  186             
192 Chapin, Andrew               Esperanza             19:44.97  187             
193 Lester, Nicholas             College Prep          19:50.50  188             
194 Seyedebrahimi, Daniel        El Diamonte           19:51.86  189             
195 Harris, Ryan                 Oak Park              19:58.78  190             
196 McEvoy, Owen                 Chaminade             19:58.83  191             
197 Wessling, Neil               Skyline               19:59.18  192             
198 Chan, Henry                  Kingsburg             20:01.97                  
199 Rich, Nathaniel              Tulare                20:09.32  193             
200 Gordon, Grant                El Diamonte           20:11.31  194             
201 Munoz, Antonio               Tulare                20:13.63  195             
202 Seno, Garrett                Elk Grove             20:22.65  196             
203 Bryant, Desmond              Laguna Creek          20:22.85  197             
204 Cain, Nick                   Laguna Creek          20:23.32  198             
205 Wallace, Rylan               Cabrillo              20:29.87  199             
206 Doan, Le                     Laguna Creek          20:43.35  200             
207 Barrientos, Nestor           Kingsburg             20:45.37                  
208 Ebert, Kyle                  Chaminade             20:47.81  201             
209 Rohlfing, Reed               Chaminade             21:00.68  202             
210 Davoren, Sean                Chaminade             21:12.66  203             
211 Delgado, Miklo               El Diamonte           21:14.71  204             
212 Daniel, Xavier               El Diamonte           21:20.01  205             
213 Popovich, Zecheriah          Kingsburg             21:23.25                  
214 Pompa, Raymond               Tulare                21:27.38  206             
215 Simone, Alek                 Galena                21:29.56  207             
216 Peña, Armando                Skyline               22:06.95  208             
217 Montoya, Francisco           Wasco                 22:48.07  209             
218 MacAuley, Patrick            Tahoe-Truckee         23:00.65                  
219 Melchor, Salvador            Skyline               23:57.60  210             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Placer                       99    3    6   21   29   40   67  186          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.86                                                    
         Average:    16:29.18                                                    
   2 McFarland                   142    9   30   31   35   37   73  100          
      Total Time:  1:23:30.67                                                    
         Average:    16:42.14                                                    
   3 Flintridge Prep             152    1   13   32   49   57   66   98          
      Total Time:  1:23:24.13                                                    
         Average:    16:40.83                                                    
   4 Yorba Linda                 218   24   25   34   64   71   76  161          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.03                                                    
         Average:    16:57.61                                                    
   5 Shafter                     232   20   38   43   56   75  101  171          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.59                                                    
         Average:    17:00.12                                                    
   6 Monache                     234   17   27   28   55  107  108  116          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.18                                                    
         Average:    16:58.64                                                    
   7 Oak Park                    248   18   42   46   48   94  157  190          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.45                                                    
         Average:    17:02.29                                                    
   8 Cathedral                   261   22   51   60   63   65   77   88          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.33                                                    
         Average:    17:06.27                                                    
   9 Canyon Crest                264   10   11   41   72  130  136               
      Total Time:  1:25:04.02                                                    
         Average:    17:00.81                                                    
  10 Las Lomas                   287    7   23   82   84   91  124  125          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.77                                                    
         Average:    17:04.76                                                    
  11 Dublin                      298   12   26   59   83  118  147  163          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.68                                                    
         Average:    17:08.74                                                    
  12 Oakmont                     309   36   39   69   80   85   96  135          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.66                                                    
         Average:    17:12.34                                                    
  13 San Luis Obispo             334    2    4   61  127  140  154               
      Total Time:  1:25:41.62                                                    
         Average:    17:08.33                                                    
  14 Servite                     358   44   54   74   89   97  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.89                                                    
         Average:    17:21.58                                                    
  15 Lutheran (Orange)           372   50   62   70   86  104                    
      Total Time:  1:26:59.90                                                    
         Average:    17:23.98                                                    
  16 Douglas (Nv)                447   45   53   90  120  139  146               
      Total Time:  1:27:58.16                                                    
         Average:    17:35.64                                                    
  17 Cabrillo                    464    8   78   95  115  168  176  199          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.61                                                    
         Average:    17:36.53                                                    
  18 Atascadero                  471   14  109  111  114  123  149  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:07.46                                                    
         Average:    17:37.50                                                    
  19 Acalanes                    505   15   68  121  126  175                    
      Total Time:  1:28:58.57                                                    
         Average:    17:47.72                                                    
  20 College Prep                508   16   52  113  148  179  188               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.52                                                    
         Average:    17:49.71                                                    
  21 South Pasadena              551   79   93  122  128  129  169  180          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.00                                                    
  22 Redwood (Larkspur)          569   47   92  112  133  185                    
      Total Time:  1:30:25.01                                                    
         Average:    18:05.01                                                    
  23 Reno                        607   33  106  151  158  159  165               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.85                                                    
         Average:    18:02.57                                                    
  24 Independence                608   99  105  117  143  144  160  183          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.78                                                    
         Average:    18:00.96                                                    
  25 Elk Grove                   617   81  102  134  145  155  177  196          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.62                                                    
         Average:    18:02.73                                                    
  26 Galena                      622   58   87  132  164  181  207               
      Total Time:  1:30:58.79                                                    
         Average:    18:11.76                                                    
  27 Esperanza                   631   19  137  141  156  178  187               
      Total Time:  1:30:46.56                                                    
         Average:    18:09.32                                                    
  28 Skyline                     787    5  172  192  208  210                    
      Total Time:  1:41:09.34                                                    
         Average:    20:13.87                                                    
  29 Wasco                       813  138  152  166  173  184  209               
      Total Time:  1:34:03.24                                                    
         Average:    18:48.65                                                    
  30 El Diamonte                 817  131  150  153  189  194  204  205          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.85                                                    
         Average:    18:59.97                                                    
  31 Laguna Creek                856  119  142  197  198  200                    
      Total Time:  1:37:44.45                                                    
         Average:    19:32.89                                                    
  32 Tulare                      899  167  170  174  193  195  206               
      Total Time:  1:36:57.06                                                    
         Average:    19:23.42                                                    
  33 Chaminade                   979  182  191  201  202  203                    
      Total Time:  1:42:22.39                                                    
         Average:    20:28.48                                                    



Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Dholakia, Sapna              Esperanza             20:57.50    1             
  2 Chavez, Jacqueline           Fillmore              21:11.85                  
  3 Gayer, Sara                  Mills                 21:12.45                  
  4 Voorhess, Gabby              Esperanza             21:30.98    2             
  5 Klein, Cassidy               Esperanza             21:36.76    3             
  6 Amaya, Ashley                Esperanza             21:40.00    4             
  7 Wikstrom, Clarisse           Skyline               21:47.03    5             
  8 Sadon, Danielle              Oak Park              21:49.03    6             
  9 Prenton, Keili               Dublin                21:49.05                  
 10 Farrington, Madeleine        Bishop O'Dowd         21:49.20    7             
 11 Murphy, Madeleine            Bishop O'Dowd         21:57.92    8             
 12 Reeves, Lauren               Esperanza             22:07.07    9             
 13 Franklin, Mikalya            Skyline               22:12.94   10             
 14 Olmos, Bethany               Calvary Chapel        22:13.13   11             
 15 Powell, Cassidy              Las Lomas             22:14.77   12             
 16 Blair, Maude                 Skyline               22:17.29   13             
 17 Tiu, Karilyn                 Mills                 22:17.56                  
 18 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Truckee         22:28.27   14             
 19 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Truckee         22:30.37   15             
 20 Huang, Angela                Dublin                22:33.08                  
 21 Flagstad, Sabrina            Laguna Beach          22:37.78                  
 22 Grosswhitaker, Kate          Piedmont              22:42.79                  
 23 Creason, Paige               Oak Park              22:56.56   16             
 24 Hamiter, Katie               Oak Park              23:05.93   17             
 25 Meli, Camryn                 La Reina              23:12.87   18             
 26 Yeung, Jamie                 Las Lomas             23:18.07   19             
 27 Cicisly, Lauren              Valley Christian SJ   23:22.12                  
 28 Hotaling, Madie              Mayfield              23:24.47   20             
 29 Kaiser, Katie                Heritage Christian    23:25.23                  
 30 Vander Meer, Janna           Valley Chris          23:25.66                  
 31 Robinson-Jones, Tierra       Bishop O'Dowd         23:27.09   21             
 32 Ellias, Bradie               La Reina              23:27.69   22             
 33 Silva, Sophie                Mayfield              23:28.73   23             
 34 Burke, Madison               Bishop O'Dowd         23:32.62   24             
 35 Bowen, Carlee                Skyline               23:33.15   25             
 36 Brown, Ashley                La Reina              23:33.95   26             
 37 Niehoff, Hannah              La Reina              23:42.72   27             
 38 Patterson, Sophia            Valley Christian SJ   23:44.35                  
 39 Franklin, Miarra             Skyline               23:44.42   28             
 40 Becerra, Briana              Valley Christian SJ   23:44.53                  
 41 Hass, Abigail                Oak Park              23:46.18   29             
 42 Mendoza, Isabella            Mayfield              23:58.58   30             
 43 Kelly, Maeve                 Bishop O'Dowd         24:03.96   31             
 44 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Truckee         24:04.05   32             
 45 Aker, Malia                  Bishop O'Dowd         24:09.15   33             
 46 Ramirez, Alyssa              Fillmore              24:09.16                  
 47 Stephens, Emily              Oak Park              24:10.79   34             
 48 Schulert, Rebecca            Esperanza             24:18.48   35             
 49 Cusolito, Casey              La Reina              24:21.62   36             
 50 Wilson, Katelyn              Esperanza             24:28.22   37             
 51 Becker, Kira                 Las Lomas             24:33.47   38             
 52 Felipe, Christina            Heritage Christian    24:34.55                  
 53 Keyes, Shannon               Las Lomas             24:38.42   39             
 54 Slenk, Lindsey               Valley Chris          24:42.89                  
 55 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Truckee         24:43.57   40             
 56 Loera, Andrea                Heritage Christian    25:16.05                  
 57 Pattillos, Diana             Skyline               25:22.37   41             
 58 Sutherland, Courtney         Las Lomas             25:22.67   42             
 59 Eskander, Ryle               Heritage Christian    25:28.56                  
 60 Beeman, Harmony              Oak Park              25:31.30   43             
 61 Deutmeyer, Dana              Las Lomas             25:49.93   44             
 62 Paglia, Sophia               Mayfield              25:55.23   45             
 63 Olivar, Amanda               Mayfield              25:58.89   46             
 64 Hourigan, Page               Tahoe-Truckee         25:59.42   47             
 65 Duff, Olivia                 Bishop O'Dowd         26:09.85   48             
 66 Moira, Dewey                 Oaks Christian        26:19.97                  
 67 Torres, Julie                Wasco                 26:52.23   49             
 68 Carr, Serena                 Mills                 27:05.09                  
 69 Iyaseva, Galina              Mills                 27:05.55                  
 70 Vinuela, Tera                San Joaquin           27:09.96                  
 71 Gutierrez, Bethany           Calvary Chapel        27:10.79   50             
 72 Apodaca, Jubilee             St. Paul              27:10.89                  
 73 Magdaleno, Lauren            Fillmore              27:11.05                  
 74 Katelyn, Dewey               Oaks Christian        27:18.51                  
 75 Feng, Jasmine                Dublin                27:19.93                  
 76 Sison, Samantha              St. Paul              27:23.14                  
 77 Cabrera, Stephanie           Wasco                 27:34.67   51             
 78 Daley, Kylynn                La Reina              27:54.80   52             
 79 Sanchez, Erika               Wasco                 28:00.95   53             
 80 Cazares, Kimberly            Wasco                 28:20.09   54             
 81 Westra, Kaitlyn              Valley Chris          28:24.79                  
 82 Cruz, Lourdes                Wasco                 28:29.02   55             
 83 Campbell, Molly              San Joaquin           28:40.80                  
 84 Althammer, Ruth              Piedmont              28:48.66                  
 85 Vasquez, Anne                Mayfield              28:52.65   56             
 86 Gutierrez, Amanda            Calvary Chapel        29:10.10   57             
 87 Chan, Sandra                 Skyline               31:14.18   58             
 88 Dalsey, Cassiopeia           Tahoe-Truckee         31:23.18   59             
 89 Carretta, Clarissa           Calvary Chapel        31:24.46   60             
 90 ElNabbout, Lydia             Calvary Chapel        31:35.62   61             
 91 VanDeBrake, Jessica          Calvary Chapel        33:01.72   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Esperanza                    19    1    2    3    4    9   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:47:52.31                                                    
         Average:    21:34.47                                                    
   2 Skyline                      81    5   10   13   25   28   41   58          
      Total Time:  1:53:34.83                                                    
         Average:    22:42.97                                                    
   3 Bishop O'Dowd                91    7    8   21   24   31   33   48          
      Total Time:  1:54:50.79                                                    
         Average:    22:58.16                                                    
   4 Oak Park                    102    6   16   17   29   34   43               
      Total Time:  1:55:48.49                                                    
         Average:    23:09.70                                                    
   5 La Reina                    129   18   22   26   27   36   52               
      Total Time:  1:58:18.85                                                    
         Average:    23:39.77                                                    
   6 Tahoe-Truckee               148   14   15   32   40   47   59               
      Total Time:  1:59:45.68                                                    
         Average:    23:57.14                                                    
   7 Las Lomas                   150   12   19   38   39   42   44               
      Total Time:  2:00:07.40                                                    
         Average:    24:01.48                                                    
   8 Mayfield                    164   20   23   30   45   46   56               
      Total Time:  2:02:45.90                                                    
         Average:    24:33.18                                                    
   9 Calvary Chapel              239   11   50   57   60   61   62               
      Total Time:  2:21:34.10                                                    
         Average:    28:18.82                                                    
  10 Wasco                       262   49   51   53   54   55                    
      Total Time:  2:19:16.96                                                    
         Average:    27:51.40                                                    



Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Fierro, Jonathan             Miramonte             17:24.70    1             
  2 Holbrook, Michael            Servite               17:24.80    2             
  3 McIllroy, Jackson            Sonora Union          17:34.16                  
  4 Mahony, Jack                 Servite               17:49.18    3             
  5 Rupprecht, Josh              Valley Chris          17:54.40    4             
  6 Vreeke, Ryan                 Valley Chris          17:54.52    5             
  7 Mulato, Marco                McFarland             18:01.16    6             
  8 diaz, seth                   McFarland             18:04.16    7             
  9 Veres, Bryan                 Miramonte             18:07.13    8             
 10 Tan, Chris                   Flintridge Prep       18:09.14    9             
 11 Christine, Bryant            Oak Park              18:10.33   10             
 12 Huang, Tiger                 Dublin                18:12.16   11             
 13 Mollenkamp, Taka             Mills                 18:12.85   12             
 14 Fagundes, Dylan              Saint Marys S         18:16.28   13             
 15 Sarino, Vince                Servite               18:16.39   14             
 16 bland, nico                  Las Lomas             18:16.99   15             
 17 Tamminga, Nathaniel          Valley Chris          18:17.14   16             
 18 cabrera, juan                McFarland             18:19.26   17             
 19 Holbrook, Matthew            Servite               18:20.45   18             
 20 Bennett, Ian                 Servite               18:21.19   19             
 21 Bufford, Jonah               Foothill Technology   18:23.83                  
 22 Wiseman, Patrick             Christian Brothers    18:24.24                  
 23 Ortiz, Gabriel               McFarland             18:24.59   20             
 24 Weeks, Ian                   Las Lomas             18:25.11   21             
 25 Talbott, Hunter              Esperanza             18:25.47   22             
 26 Tiao, Maximillan             Mills                 18:26.97   23             
 27 Pagan, Amery                 Oak Park              18:27.55   24             
 28 Desai, Harshil               Oak Park              18:32.71   25             
 29 Webber, Justin               Fowler                18:33.75   26             
 30 Pinales, Daniel              Cathedral             18:34.51   27             
 31 Carrasco, Diego              San Joaquin           18:35.95   28             
 32 Graham, Andrew               Las Lomas             18:39.44   29             
 33 diaz, sammy                  McFarland             18:41.38   30             
 34 Villanueva, Arnoldo          Corcoran              18:42.03   31             
 35 Verbeck, Hudson              Tahoe-Truckee         18:42.15   32             
 36 Phanse, Gaurav               Dublin                18:43.36   33             
 37 Sulivan, Isiah               Saint Marys S         18:45.49   34             
 38 Casswell, Trey               Foothill Technology   18:45.57                  
 39 Finger, Kyle                 Miramonte             18:48.42   35             
 40 morales, daniel              McFarland             18:51.48   36             
 41 Shangle, Saahil              Dublin                18:53.50   37             
 42 Erbes, Jacob                 Oaks Christian        18:54.53                  
 43 Martinez, Johnny             Fillmore              18:55.44   38             
 44 Damashek, Sam                Laguna Beach          18:56.17   39             
 45 Gurusiddaiah, Nikhil         Dublin                18:57.57   40             
 46 Winter, Karl                 Saint Marys S         18:58.83   41             
 47 Chavez, John                 Fillmore              18:59.26   42             
 48 Sanchez, Michael             Fillmore              18:59.77   43             
 49 Sherin, Zach                 Oak Park              19:00.22   44             
 50 Bull, James                  Miramonte             19:01.01   45             
 51 Llamas, Alec                 Foothill Technology   19:03.71                  
 52 Jackson, Jaymie              Hughson               19:06.49   46             
 53 Mac, Austin                  Miramonte             19:10.82   47             
 54 Gilbert, Austin              Oak Park              19:12.12   48             
 55 O'Hagen, Sam                 Flintridge Prep       19:13.53   49             
 56 Pugh, Spencer                Miramonte             19:13.92   50             
 57 Lima-Sabatini, Mike          Esperanza             19:14.10   51             
 58 Lee, Hayden                  Valley Chris          19:14.95   52             
 59 Ferrera, Tyler               Tahoe-Truckee         19:15.74   53             
 60 Orozco, Adrian               Fillmore              19:17.30   54             
 61 Green, Parker                Oak Park              19:19.21   55             
 62 Wittlock, Ryan               Laguna Beach          19:19.47   56             
 63 diaz, joshia                 McFarland             19:19.79   57             
 64 Chapman, Trevor              Dublin                19:20.16   58             
 65 Davidson, Christian          Las Lomas             19:20.82   59             
 66 Pimentel, Alfredo            Robert F Ken          19:22.56   60             
 67 McMaster, Thomas             Bishop O'Dowd         19:24.26   61             
 68 Liu, Joseph                  Dublin                19:24.47   62             
 69 Lucidi, Massimo              Laguna Beach          19:25.01   63             
 70 Ticas, Christian             Heritage Christian    19:25.74   64             
 71 Hu, Jordan                   Flintridge Prep       19:28.20   65             
 72 Kristensen, Jonas            Flintridge Prep       19:29.38   66             
 73 Villegas, Sam                Cathedral             19:29.95   67             
 74 Tong, Jason                  Mills                 19:30.26   68             
 75 Frigon, Ethan                Acalanes              19:30.93   69             
 76 Patterson, Brian             Dublin                19:31.05   70             
 77 Morris, Eamon                Servite               19:33.09   71             
 78 Kooi, Payton                 Valley Chris          19:33.20   72             
 79 Ron, Ian                     Esperanza             19:35.05   73             
 80 Taksa, Matt                  San Joaquin           19:35.27   74             
 81 Gutierrez, Enrique           Fillmore              19:35.68   75             
 82 Sanchez, Edgar               Cathedral             19:35.72   76             
 83 Candelario, Cris             Fillmore              19:35.75   77             
 84 Miller, Christopher          Tahoe-Truckee         19:36.86   78             
 85 Gutierrez, Jonathon          Cathedral             19:38.39   79             
 86 Miller, Cooper               Oak Park              19:38.44   80             
 87 Salazar, Noah                Fowler                19:41.12   81             
 88 Leung, Ross                  Flintridge Prep       19:42.92   82             
 89 Miller, Dylan                Laguna Beach          19:43.44   83             
 90 Seagle, Logan                Hughson               19:47.35   84             
 91 Churchill, Grant             Miramonte             19:49.32   85             
 92 Garza, Craig                 Esperanza             19:51.45   86             
 93 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Truckee         19:55.16   87             
 94 Gutierrez, Fernando          Robert F Ken          19:57.76   88             
 95 Mendez, Jose                 Robert F Ken          20:00.46   89             
 96 Andrade, Christian           Fillmore              20:01.24   90             
 97 Dunn, Wilson                 Servite               20:01.63   91             
 98 Santiesteban, Dalton         Hughson               20:03.64   92             
 99 Tang, Nathan                 Mills                 20:05.53   93             
100 Petersen, Tommy              Mills                 20:05.67   94             
101 Van Liew, Jake               Las Lomas             20:12.58   95             
102 Donoghue, Patrick            Las Lomas             20:12.78   96             
103 Hagel, Cory                  Laguna Creek          20:13.07   97             
104 Wilch, Jesse                 Esperanza             20:14.79   98             
105 Samuels, Benjamin            Bishop O'Dowd         20:19.15   99             
106 Massil, Zion                 Oakmont               20:21.26  100             
107 Mata Razo, Anthony           St. Paul              20:21.94  101             
108 Camacho, Antonio             St. Paul              20:22.60  102             
109 Dalicandro, David            Tahoe-Truckee         20:24.67  103             
110 Gonzalez, Christian          Corcoran              20:25.93  104             
111 Loughlin, Tim                Laguna Beach          20:28.25  105             
112 Moeller, Eric                Las Lomas             20:31.20  106             
113 Eccles, Corbin               Hughson               20:31.85  107             
114 Duncan, Liam                 Laguna Beach          20:32.29  108             
115 Fischer, Tobias              Piedmont              20:35.63  109             
116 Gutierrez, Rafael            Robert F Ken          20:36.98  110             
117 Guinto, Benedict             Robert F Ken          20:39.08  111             
118 Mariscal, Jorge              Wasco                 20:39.83  112             
119 Tan, Patrick                 Mills                 20:41.89  113             
120 LaMontagne, Luc              Laguna Beach          20:51.10  114             
121 Poole, Sunay                 Flintridge Prep       20:51.45  115             
122 Valdez, Exgar                Corcoran              20:52.34  116             
123 Ricci, Matt                  San Joaquin           20:54.98  117             
124 Hall, Jake                   Oakmont               20:55.33  118             
125 Martinsen, Reider            Acalanes              20:56.56  119             
126 Linares, Jose                Corcoran              21:02.24  120             
127 Romero, Joe                  Corcoran              21:05.51  121             
128 Savant, Nathan               Bishop O'Dowd         21:07.12  122             
129 Kamstra, Joseph              Valley Chris          21:08.72  123             
130 Rojas, Carlos                Corcoran              21:12.14  124             
131 Bassi, Kulwarn               Laguna Creek          21:14.11  125             
132 Liu, Donald                  Skyline               21:17.93  126             
133 Comia, Marshall              Oakmont               21:18.29  127             
134 Arce, Thomas                 Cathedral             21:24.57  128             
135 Gharabian, David             Flintridge Prep       21:25.40  129             
136 Boice, Carson                Hughson               21:28.16  130             
137 Guzman, Jose                 Skyline               21:28.79  131             
138 Magill, Matthew              San Joaquin           21:30.53  132             
139 Elizalde, Nicholas           Corcoran              21:32.02  133             
140 Avina, Juan                  Saint Marys S         21:33.35  134             
141 Wirch, Vincent               Valley Chris          21:34.75  135             
142 Sibal, Keith                 Piedmont              21:36.52  136             
143 Bajaj, Josh                  Saint Marys S         21:37.48  137             
144 Xu, Kevin                    Mills                 21:40.82  138             
145 Linde, Noah                  Bishop O'Dowd         21:41.69  139             
146 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse       Acalanes              21:46.91  140             
147 Dhillon, Gurvir              Laguna Creek          21:48.33  141             
148 Orozco, Joshua               Laguna Creek          21:48.84  142             
149 Nouri, Kian                  Bishop O'Dowd         21:53.17  143             
150 Simpson, Josh                Oakmont               21:53.62  144             
151 Perez, Tomas                 Cathedral             21:59.51  145             
152 Olivas, Joseph               Saint Marys S         22:03.43  146             
153 Estrada, Juan                Wasco                 22:09.26  147             
154 angoletta, david             Saint Marys S         22:09.43  148             
155 Harris, Daniel               Acalanes              22:12.95  149             
156 Brandt, Robby                Immanuel              22:14.14                  
157 Juarez, Arturo               Wasco                 22:19.91  150             
158 Munch, Jacob                 Laguna Creek          22:26.85  151             
159 Villa, Luis                  Robert F Ken          22:27.45  152             
160 Hulsey, Kyle                 Laguna Creek          22:28.87  153             
161 Sanchez, Eduardo             Wasco                 22:30.63  154             
162 Nichols, Daniel              Fowler                22:34.22  155             
163 Durkin, Sean                 Heritage Christian    22:34.41  156             
164 Zumaran, David               St. Paul              22:35.02  157             
165 Wiseman, Eric                San Joaquin           22:37.61  158             
166 Ordonez, Joshua              Calvary Chapel        22:45.68                  
167 Mendez, Steven               Heritage Christian    22:49.61  159             
168 White, Sam                   Piedmont              22:52.55  160             
169 Argue, Mitchell              Piedmont              22:54.10  161             
170 Lewis, Spencer               Oaks Christian        22:55.28                  
171 Osegueda, Josue              Heritage Christian    22:56.25  162             
172 Avalos, Isaac                Oakmont               22:56.56  163             
173 Kretlow, Cole                Bishop O'Dowd         23:08.85  164             
174 Gonzalez, Isaiah             St. Paul              23:35.68  165             
175 Yu, David                    Piedmont              23:39.86  166             
176 Cardenas, Isaac              Calvary Chapel        23:40.93                  
177 Huang, Hanjie                Skyline               23:47.79  167             
178 Ensz, Cody                   Immanuel              24:25.83                  
179 Vallejo, Osvaldo             Fowler                24:27.13  168             
180 Rogers, Ethan                Calvary Chapel        24:41.74                  
181 De Palm, Cristian            Skyline               25:05.64  169             
182 Lee, Maxwell                 Piedmont              25:16.19  170             
183 Ivie, Dale                   Oakmont               25:17.28  171             
184 Gomez, Isaiah                Fowler                25:42.57  172             
185 Lyons, Christian             Acalanes              26:07.39  173             
186 Garcia, Brandon              San Joaquin           26:19.51  174             
187 Perez, Marcus                Robert F Ken          26:29.55  175             
188 Gilbert, Shannon             Skyline               26:56.56  176             
189 Quintalla, Jason             St. Paul              26:56.79  177             
190 Barba, Luis                  Wasco                 27:10.14  178             
191 Pedroza, David               Heritage Christian    28:31.13  179             
192 Young, Christopher           Calvary Chapel        28:48.51                  
193 Bunten, Gage                 Skyline               30:35.92  180             
194 Johnson, David               San Joaquin           30:53.95  181             
195 Martinez, Olaf               Fowler                31:29.00  182             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Servite                      56    2    3   14   18   19   71   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.01                                                    
         Average:    18:02.41                                                    
   2 McFarland                    80    6    7   17   20   30   36   57          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.55                                                    
         Average:    18:18.11                                                    
   3 Miramonte                   136    1    8   35   45   47   50   85          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.08                                                    
         Average:    18:30.42                                                    
   4 Valley Christian (Cerrito   149    4    5   16   52   72  123  135          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.21                                                    
         Average:    18:34.85                                                    
   5 Oak Park                    151   10   24   25   44   48   55   80          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.93                                                    
         Average:    18:40.59                                                    
   6 Dublin                      179   11   33   37   40   58   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:34:06.75                                                    
         Average:    18:49.35                                                    
   7 Las Lomas                   219   15   21   29   59   95   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.94                                                    
         Average:    18:58.99                                                    
   8 Fillmore                    252   38   42   43   54   75   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.45                                                    
         Average:    19:09.49                                                    
   9 Flintridge Prep             271    9   49   65   66   82  115  129          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.17                                                    
         Average:    19:12.64                                                    
  10 Mills                       290   12   23   68   93   94  113  138          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.28                                                    
         Average:    19:16.26                                                    
  11 Esperanza                   330   22   51   73   86   98                    
      Total Time:  1:37:20.86                                                    
         Average:    19:28.18                                                    
  12 Laguna Beach                346   39   56   63   83  105  108  114          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.34                                                    
         Average:    19:34.47                                                    
  13 Tahoe-Truckee               353   32   53   78   87  103                    
      Total Time:  1:37:54.58                                                    
         Average:    19:34.92                                                    
  14 Saint Marys S               359   13   34   41  134  137  146  148          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.43                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
  15 Cathedral                   377   27   67   76   79  128  145               
      Total Time:  1:38:43.14                                                    
         Average:    19:44.63                                                    
  16 Robert F Kennedy (Delano)   458   60   88   89  110  111  152  175          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.84                                                    
         Average:    20:07.37                                                    
  17 Hughson                     459   46   84   92  107  130                    
      Total Time:  1:40:57.49                                                    
         Average:    20:11.50                                                    
  18 Corcoran                    492   31  104  116  120  121  124  133          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.05                                                    
         Average:    20:25.61                                                    
  19 San Joaquin Memorial        509   28   74  117  132  158  174  181          
      Total Time:  1:43:14.34                                                    
         Average:    20:38.87                                                    
  20 Bishop O'Dowd               564   61   99  122  139  143  164               
      Total Time:  1:44:25.39                                                    
         Average:    20:53.08                                                    
  21 Fowler                      602   26   81  155  168  172  182               
      Total Time:  1:50:58.79                                                    
         Average:    22:11.76                                                    
  22 Acalanes                    650   69  119  140  149  173                    
      Total Time:  1:50:34.75                                                    
         Average:    22:06.95                                                    
  23 Oakmont                     652  100  118  127  144  163  171               
      Total Time:  1:47:25.06                                                    
         Average:    21:29.02                                                    
  24 Laguna Creek                656   97  125  141  142  151  153               
      Total Time:  1:47:31.20                                                    
         Average:    21:30.24                                                    
  25 St. Paul                    702  101  102  157  165  177                    
      Total Time:  1:53:52.03                                                    
         Average:    22:46.41                                                    
  26 Heritage Christian          720   64  156  159  162  179                    
      Total Time:  1:56:17.14                                                    
         Average:    23:15.43                                                    
  27 Piedmont                    732  109  136  160  161  166  170               
      Total Time:  1:51:38.66                                                    
         Average:    22:19.74                                                    
  28 Wasco                       741  112  147  150  154  178                    
      Total Time:  1:54:49.77                                                    
         Average:    22:57.96                                                    
  29 Skyline                     769  126  131  167  169  176  180               
      Total Time:  1:58:36.71                                                    
         Average:    23:43.35                                                    



Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Yack, Michaela               Union Mine            21:08.70    1             
  2 Harames, Ty                  Mills                 21:30.14                  
  3 Hinton, Elizabeth            Yorba Linda           21:42.02    2             
  4 Marikian, Jennifer           Esperanza             22:03.95                  
  5 Kramer, Karina               El Segundo            22:09.73    3             
  6 Ancona, Isabella             Union Mine            22:13.77    4             
  7 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo            22:23.18    5             
  8 Stowell, Gigi                Yorba Linda           22:26.79    6             
  9 Glaister, Becky              Union Mine            22:33.00    7             
 10 Lau-Shum, Sophia             Las Lomas             22:52.55    8             
 11 Sherwood, Thea               Las Lomas             22:54.83    9             
 12 Novak, Brittney              Oak Park              22:58.59   10             
 13 Tsai, Asumi                  Oak Park              22:59.05   11             
 14 Wagenknecht, Bethany         Esperanza             22:59.64                  
 15 Silviera, Kathryn            Miramonte             23:04.26                  
 16 Gardenal, Ashley             Las Lomas             23:06.26   12             
 17 Simpson, Jordan              Las Lomas             23:08.12   13             
 18 Zeolla, Jianna               Oak Park              23:13.00   14             
 19 Kartvedt, Lindsey            El Segundo            23:16.81   15             
 20 Burnick, Sarah               Miramonte             23:21.77                  
 21 Brown, Blair                 Bishop O'Dowd         23:24.60   16             
 22 Jones, Julia                 Oak Park              23:27.03   17             
 23 Gray, Taylor                 Hughson               23:27.81                  
 24 Pirsztuk, Mikyla             El Segundo            23:29.23   18             
 25 Chan, Christy                Mills                 23:30.15                  
 26 Marquiss, Shannon            Yorba Linda           23:47.35   19             
 27 Cushnie, Sarah               Yorba Linda           23:47.78   20             
 28 Ruble, Emily                 Oak Park              23:52.66   21             
 29 Wilbanks, Sydney             El Segundo            24:07.44   22             
 30 Regier, Jordyn               La Reina              24:18.19   23             
 31 Wawrzynek, Emma              Bishop O'Dowd         24:22.65   24             
 32 Gigliotti, Sophia            Oak Park              24:29.23   25             
 33 Medellin, Kaleigh            Esperanza             24:30.50                  
 34 Winter, Breanna              Union Mine            24:30.69   26             
 35 Daugherty, Sarah             Hughson               24:36.21                  
 36 Casey, Meagan                Miramonte             24:40.41                  
 37 Mendoza, Amanda              Mayfield              24:45.44                  
 38 Behle, Marlene               Yorba Linda           24:49.56   27             
 39 Yob, Brenna                  El Segundo            24:51.88   28             
 40 Allen, Emma                  Yorba Linda           24:59.10   29             
 41 Gurusiddaiah, Karina         Dublin                24:59.83                  
 42 Schwartz, Nicole             Oak Park              25:09.22   30             
 43 Fleming-Craig, Danielle      Las Lomas             25:12.21   31             
 44 Bell, Ashley                 Union Mine            25:12.72   32             
 45 Gragg, Raea                  Acalanes              25:13.19                  
 46 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Truckee         25:22.90                  
 47 Seja, Alyssa                 Fowler                25:25.96                  
 48 Duerfeldt, Lauren            Oak Park              25:38.25                  
 49 Garofoli, Cecelia            Bishop O'Dowd         25:39.20   33             
 50 Kelly, Caroline              Acalanes              25:40.69                  
 51 Jimenez, Camille             Tulare                25:42.42                  
 52 Cazares, Maria               Wasco                 25:44.81                  
 53 Fetzer, Valerie              Las Lomas             25:45.82   34             
 54 Kedar, Liat                  Oak Park              25:49.70                  
 55 Fuller, Caroline             Las Lomas             25:52.95   35             
 56 Trujullo, Angelica           Robert F Ken          25:59.70                  
 57 Savoia, Faith                Fowler                26:03.08                  
 58 Hom, Kara                    Miramonte             26:05.06                  
 59 Champion, Emma               Acalanes              26:35.48                  
 60 Mares, Esmerlda              Tulare                26:35.72                  
 61 Yeager, Brittany             La Reina              26:43.18   36             
 62 Waid, Jennifer               La Reina              26:46.34   37             
 63 Jackson, Jalyn               Bishop O'Dowd         26:52.48   38             
 64 Guadiana, Natalie            Union Mine            27:05.18   39             
 65 Backus, Cosette              Bishop O'Dowd         27:08.23   40             
 66 Gee, Maria                   Bishop O'Dowd         27:30.68   41             
 67 Yamashita, Emily             Mills                 27:36.51                  
 68 Frasher, Olivia              La Reina              27:43.94   42             
 69 Campos, Isabel               St. Paul              27:55.60                  
 70 Alviso, Hannah               La Salle              28:46.66                  
 71 Dickison, Danica             La Reina              28:49.83   43             
 72 Barba, Alejandra             Wasco                 29:30.98                  
 73 Alvarez, Destiny             Wasco                 30:01.61                  
 74 Roos, Nikki                  Acalanes              30:36.14                  
 75 Mondragon, Lizbeth           Fowler                30:37.07                  
 76 Duran, Victoria              Robert F Ken          30:47.72                  
 77 Saif, Abarar                 Skyline               30:50.50                  
 78 Loo, Abigail                 Calvary Chapel        31:18.06                  
 79 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Truckee         31:57.73                  
 80 Henderson, Kyla              Skyline               31:58.31                  
 81 Lunde, Janelle               La Reina              32:00.53   44             
 82 Lozano, Lisette              St. Paul              32:10.48                  
 83 Diaz, Juliana                Bishop O'Dowd         33:05.06   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 El Segundo                   63    3    5   15   18   22   28               
      Total Time:  1:55:26.39                                                    
         Average:    23:05.28                                                    
   2 Union Mine                   70    1    4    7   26   32   39               
      Total Time:  1:55:38.88                                                    
         Average:    23:07.78                                                    
   3 Oak Park                     73   10   11   14   17   21   25   30          
      Total Time:  1:56:30.33                                                    
         Average:    23:18.07                                                    
   4 Las Lomas                    73    8    9   12   13   31   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:57:13.97                                                    
         Average:    23:26.80                                                    
   5 Yorba Linda                  74    2    6   19   20   27   29               
      Total Time:  1:56:33.50                                                    
         Average:    23:18.70                                                    
   6 Bishop O'Dowd               151   16   24   33   38   40   41   45          
      Total Time:  2:07:27.16                                                    
         Average:    25:29.44                                                    
   7 La Reina                    181   23   36   37   42   43   44               
      Total Time:  2:14:21.48                                                    
         Average:    26:52.30                                                    



Event 18  Boys 5k Run CC Div 3&4 Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Younkers, Tyler              University Prep       16:55.86    1             
  2 Patel, Shyam                 Flintridge Prep       16:55.87    2             
  3 Moore, Forrest               University Prep       17:44.94    3             
  4 Cramer, Michael              University Prep       17:50.11    4             
  5 Haufler, Brian               Miramonte             17:53.88    5             
  6 flores, miguel               McFarland             17:57.99    6             
  7 Tapia, Jim                   Cathedral             17:58.08    7             
  8 wood, alan                   McFarland             18:03.96    8             
  9 Boral, Noah                  Las Lomas             18:12.39    9             
 10 DeFendis, Christian          San Joaquin           18:12.76                  
 11 Lieberman, Kelsey            Las Lomas             18:14.57   10             
 12 Clements, Luke               University Prep       18:20.88   11             
 13 Ivy, Stephen                 Las Lomas             18:24.07   12             
 14 Neville, Andrew              Foothill Technology   18:24.33                  
 15 O'Brien, Charlie             Miramonte             18:26.28   13             
 16 Aguliar, Nikolas             McQueen               18:26.92   14             
 17 Carlile, Spencer             McQueen               18:29.51   15             
 18 Verluer, Keis                Union Mine            18:30.61   16             
 19 Wakaluk, Trent               Dublin                18:33.29   17             
 20 alvarado, lorenzo            McFarland             18:35.91   18             
 21 Holmes, Davis                Miramonte             18:36.73   19             
 22 Holbrook, Alex               Servite               18:37.79   20             
 23 Helton, Shane                McQueen               18:38.67   21             
 24 Whelan, Riley                Yorba Linda           18:40.77   22             
 25 Castaneda, Jacob             Bishop O'Dowd         18:40.92                  
 26 Farrell, Jack                Las Lomas             18:42.37   23             
 27 Echizenya, Rei               Dublin                18:44.06   24             
 28 Nibali, Joe                  Yorba Linda           18:45.95   25             
 29 Burink, Brett                Union Mine            18:46.24   26             
 30 Valda Arana, Andrew          Yorba Linda           18:48.77   27             
 31 Roeth, Everett               Acalanes              18:49.00   28             
 32 Romero, Jonathon             Cathedral             18:49.84   29             
 33 Henry, Marcel                Dublin                18:49.94   30             
 34 Padilla, Dakota              McQueen               18:51.68   31             
 35 Finger, Dennis               Miramonte             18:52.52   32             
 36 Arce, Antonio                Cathedral             18:54.16   33             
 37 Wulf, Luke                   Oak Park              18:54.31   34             
 38 Whitely, James               Oak Park              18:56.87   35             
 39 Inac, Carl                   Corcoran              18:57.46                  
 40 Garcia, Kevin                Piner                 18:57.96   36             
 41 Laguna, Joseph               Servite               18:59.22   37             
 42 Woodworth, Zach              Acalanes              19:00.95   38             
 43 St. Regis, Luke              El Segundo            19:01.56   39             
 44 Ellis, Ethan                 Las Lomas             19:02.80   40             
 45 Hoopingarner, Marshall       Foothill Technology   19:05.06                  
 46 Jimenez, Ulises              Dublin                19:05.98   41             
 47 Miller, Clarke               Oak Park              19:11.66   42             
 48 Velasquez, Andrew            Cathedral             19:15.09   43             
 49 Worrell, Bret                Yorba Linda           19:15.16   44             
 50 Weinberg, Jonathan           Oakmont               19:15.76   45             
 51 Schaffner, Blake             Oak Park              19:16.85   46             
 52 Ureta, Max                   Dublin                19:19.03   47             
 53 Lynch, Thomas                El Segundo            19:20.25   48             
 54 Calce, Joe                   Oak Park              19:21.23   49             
 55 Gibbs, Michael               La Salle              19:21.39   50             
 56 Lervold, Nathan              University Prep       19:23.55   51             
 57 Kindha, Harman               El Segundo            19:24.94   52             
 58 Kienzle, Matt                Miramonte             19:26.23   53             
 59 Nebel, Pierce                El Segundo            19:28.57   54             
 60 Lewis, Chris                 Las Lomas             19:30.73   55             
 61 Vela, Giovanni               Cathedral             19:31.91   56             
 62 Chase, Ross                  Flintridge Prep       19:32.79   57             
 63 Hu, Simon                    McQueen               19:33.15   58             
 64 Zhang, Austin                Bishop O'Dowd         19:33.24                  
 65 Lee, Henry                   Dublin                19:34.12   59             
 66 Lemus, Vince                 Servite               19:34.90   60             
 67 Rodriguez, Erik              Yorba Linda           19:35.54   61             
 68 Jones, Sebastian             albany                19:37.95                  
 69 Swain, Cody                  Las Lomas             19:40.14   62             
 70 Francisco, Brandon           Dublin                19:41.41   63             
 71 Javier, Dax                  Cathedral             19:44.83   64             
 72 Bailey, Nathan               Union Mine            19:47.98   65             
 73 Cons, Michael                Cathedral             19:48.94   66             
 74 Tejeras, Brandon             Servite               19:49.68   67             
 75 Dalleska, Reilly             Flintridge Prep       19:50.09   68             
 76 Song, Chris                  Dublin                19:50.59                  
 77 Torvinen, Benjamin           McQueen               19:51.66   69             
 78 Harris, Cole                 Oak Park              19:53.01   70             
 79 Martinez, Alberto            Corcoran              19:53.07                  
 80 Jonas, Aaron                 Union Mine            19:54.35   71             
 81 Villasenor, Francisco        Corcoran              20:00.95                  
 82 VanLiere, Taylor             Oak Park              20:01.31   72             
 83 Orozco, Bryan                McFarland             20:04.36   73             
 84 Rifkin, Garrett              El Segundo            20:04.66   74             
 85 Thomas, Quinn                Miramonte             20:06.19   75             
 86 pimental, jose               McFarland             20:08.59   76             
 87 Galicia, Albert              El Segundo            20:08.81   77             
 88 DeWitt, Bryce                Bishop O'Dowd         20:13.82                  
 89 Macofsky, Ben                Oak Park              20:13.91                  
 90 Anderson, Brian              Dublin                20:14.54                  
 91 Andrade, Cosme               Piner                 20:19.49   78             
 92 Clark, Matt                  Union Mine            20:21.14   79             
 93 Mathur, Prats                Dublin                20:22.50                  
 94 Nino, Alexander              La Salle              20:24.12   80             
 95 Cordero, Austin              Union Mine            20:26.09   81             
 96 Rupp, Jordan                 La Salle              20:28.85   82             
 97 Lambert, Victor              Oakmont               20:31.46   83             
 98 Khaw, Johnny                 Oak Park              20:32.73                  
 99 Peay, Malik                  Dublin                20:42.46                  
100 Alvarez, Ryan                La Salle              20:46.20   84             
101 duran, miguel                McFarland             20:46.92   85             
102 Hernandez, Aaron             St. Paul              20:49.22                  
103 Mercado, Jonathan            Piner                 20:54.11   86             
104 Salerno, Corrigan            Servite               20:55.75   87             
105 Shaffer, Matt                Flintridge Prep       20:57.63   88             
106 Martinsen, Nico              Acalanes              20:57.83   89             
107 Jimenez, Jesus               Dublin                20:58.05                  
108 Burns, Christian             Acalanes              20:58.51   90             
109 Garcia-Corona, Emilio        La Salle              20:59.13   91             
110 McTigue, Ray                 Acalanes              21:06.84   92             
111 Vassilevski, Valentin        Las Lomas             21:09.62                  
112 Hernandez, Andy              St. Paul              21:11.50                  
113 Santa Cruz, Trevor           Piner                 21:12.18   93             
114 Garcia, Sam                  Piner                 21:13.35   94             
115 McCormick, Lucas             Piner                 21:14.71   95             
116 Hernandez, Sam               Cathedral             21:36.86                  
117 Getsher, Tim                 Servite               21:38.74   96             
118 Coughlin, Aticus             Servite               21:38.80   97             
119 Wellden, Cam                 Servite               21:41.59                  
120 Kennedy, John                Servite               21:47.87                  
121 carmona, juan                McFarland             21:48.90   98             
122 Ceja, Daniel                 Cathedral             21:52.15                  
123 Alipio, Alex                 Servite               21:56.81                  
124 Casasos, Anthony             Dublin                21:57.43                  
125 Farrel, Conner               Chaminade             22:00.80                  
126 Kim, Jeff                    Chaminade             22:08.96                  
127 Tom, Zach                    Acalanes              22:09.71   99             
128 Lemen, Grant                 Dublin                22:16.95                  
129 Brunckhorst, Brandon         Dublin                22:19.21                  
130 Sidhu, Karan                 Oakmont               22:28.80  100             
131 Hyatt, Andy                  Acalanes              22:37.46  101             
132 Brizuela, Dominic            Cathedral             22:38.93                  
133 Murrieta-Lopez, Isaiah       Fowler                22:44.83                  
134 Smith, Nathan                Chaminade             23:01.82                  
135 Rodriguez, Ethan             Fowler                23:30.02                  
136 Shah, Jeet                   Oakmont               23:36.06  102             
137 Benouar, Adam                Union Mine            23:37.68  103             
138 Demman, Peter                Servite               23:47.14                  
139 Otchis, Jeremy               Chaminade             24:01.43                  
140 Clark, Jack                  Servite               24:16.41                  
141 gonzalez, diego              McFarland             24:16.62                  
142 Alvarez, Tony                St. Paul              24:22.32                  
143 Blair, Preston               Flintridge Prep       24:22.95  104             
144 Jones, Danny                 Oakmont               24:46.87  105             
145 Schmidt, Ivan                Flintridge Prep       25:09.51  106             
146 Flynn, Chris                 Servite               25:30.81                  
147 Salerno, Camden              Servite               25:57.96                  
148 Caico, Jospeh                Servite               26:11.20                  
149 Shaburn, Matt                Servite               26:40.64                  
150 Shannon, Lucas               Servite               27:56.24                  
151 Cisneros, Eli                Fowler                28:53.13                  
152 Perkins, Charlie             San Joaquin           29:36.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 University Prep              70    1    3    4   11   51                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.34                                                    
         Average:    18:03.07                                                    
   2 Las Lomas                    94    9   10   12   23   40   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.20                                                    
         Average:    18:31.24                                                    
   3 Miramonte                   122    5   13   19   32   53   75               
      Total Time:  1:33:15.64                                                    
         Average:    18:39.13                                                    
   4 McQueen                     139   14   15   21   31   58   69               
      Total Time:  1:33:59.93                                                    
         Average:    18:47.99                                                    
   5 Dublin                      159   17   24   30   41   47   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:34:32.30                                                    
         Average:    18:54.46                                                    
   6 Cathedral                   168    7   29   33   43   56   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.08                                                    
         Average:    18:53.82                                                    
   7 Yorba Linda                 179   22   25   27   44   61                    
      Total Time:  1:35:06.19                                                    
         Average:    19:01.24                                                    
   8 McFarland                   181    6    8   18   73   76   85   98          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.81                                                    
         Average:    18:58.17                                                    
   9 Oak Park                    206   34   35   42   46   49   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.92                                                    
         Average:    19:08.19                                                    
  10 Union Mine                  257   16   26   65   71   79   81  103          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.32                                                    
         Average:    19:28.07                                                    
  11 El Segundo                  267   39   48   52   54   74   77               
      Total Time:  1:37:19.98                                                    
         Average:    19:28.00                                                    
  12 Servite                     271   20   37   60   67   87   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.34                                                    
         Average:    19:35.47                                                    
  13 Flintridge Prep             319    2   57   68   88  104  106               
      Total Time:  1:41:39.33                                                    
         Average:    20:19.87                                                    
  14 Acalanes                    337   28   38   89   90   92   99  101          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.13                                                    
         Average:    20:10.63                                                    
  15 Piner                       387   36   78   86   93   94   95               
      Total Time:  1:42:37.09                                                    
         Average:    20:31.42                                                    
  16 La Salle                    387   50   80   82   84   91                    
      Total Time:  1:41:59.69                                                    
         Average:    20:23.94                                                    
  17 Oakmont                     435   45   83  100  102  105                    
      Total Time:  1:50:38.95                                                    
         Average:    22:07.79                                                    







Event 21  Girls 5k Run CC OVERALL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Collins, Destiny             Great Oak             16:57.00    1             
  2 O'Keeffe, Fiona              Davis                 17:07.72    2             
  3 Fernandez, Candela           Burbank               17:30.04    3             
  4 McCandless, Megan            Granada               17:35.65                  
  5 Graves, Claire               Citrus Valley         17:36.16    4             
  6 Starn, Brooke                Monte Vista           17:44.78    5             
  7 Coscia, Kimberly             South Torrance        17:47.65    6             
  8 Coonfield, Morgin            McKinleyville         17:51.21                  
  9 Gore, Amber                  Redondo               17:58.56    7             
 10 Beatty, Kiyena               Great Oak             17:59.82    8             
 11 Clause, Emily                Great Oak             18:00.99    9             
 12 Beniot-Bucher, Hannah        Buchanan              18:12.78   10             
 13 Iyer, Niki                   Harker                18:14.84                  
 14 Hill, Talley                 Arroyo Grande         18:15.56   11             
 15 Flora, Skyler                Tahoe-Truckee         18:15.82   12             
 16 Kamas, Elena                 Homestead             18:17.60   13             
 17 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn        Dana Hills            18:19.58   14             
 18 DiPentino, Angela            Woodcreek             18:19.60   15             
 19 Hunsberger, Kyra             Reno                  18:21.59   16             
 20 Murphy, Glennis              Redwood (Larkspur)    18:21.99   17             
 21 Larsen, Maiya                Great Oak             18:22.52   18             
 22 Boos, Annie                  Claremont             18:23.40   19             
 23 Stinger, Desiree             Great Oak             18:23.51   20             
 24 Lung, Holly                  Arcadia               18:24.02   21             
 25 Thompson, Kaylee             Valencia              18:25.27   22             
 26 Rounds, Tess                 Claremont             18:26.69   23             
 27 Moffett, Lauren              Clovis North          18:27.88   24             
 28 Hanson, Camilla              Clovis North          18:28.59   25             
 29 Kloha, Christa               Westview              18:28.81   26             
 30 Cassidy, Leza                Arroyo Grande         18:30.26   27             
 31 Oewel, Mary Monda            Redwood (Larkspur)    18:31.05   28             
 32 Zielinski, Nicole            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:31.41   29             
 33 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:31.75   30             
 34 Barajas, Samantha            Semi Valley           18:32.76   31             
 35 Brumley, Briar               Tesoro                18:33.91   32             
 36 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Madera                18:36.04   33             
 37 Bacon, Emily                 Newport Harbor        18:36.35   34             
 38 Jones, Desirae               Semi Valley           18:37.35   35             
 39 Melnyk, Megan                Crescenta Valley      18:39.91   36             
 40 Denner, Elena                Oak Ridge             18:40.11   37             
 41 Chavez, Haley                Arroyo Grande         18:40.46   38             
 42 Cartwright, Kaitlin          Amador Valley         18:40.74   39             
 43 Walker, Taylor               Great Oak             18:41.00   40             
 44 Ruiz, Kelsey                 Quartz Hill           18:41.66   41             
 45 Weinstock, Maddie            Thousand Oaks         18:41.91   42             
 46 Bolt, Abby                   Galena                18:41.92   43             
 47 DeLa Cruz, Rachel            Torrance              18:42.14   44             
 48 Holland, Brianne             Royal                 18:42.61   45             
 49 Catena, Grace                South Torrance        18:42.71   46             
 50 Hoang, Cindy                 Arcadia               18:42.72   47             
 51 Satterlee, Gabby             Central Vall          18:43.37   48             
 52 Serrao, Sienna               Dana Hills            18:43.38   49             
 53 Winkler, Sarah               Semi Valley           18:44.52   50             
 54 MacKellar, Shannon           Esperanza             18:45.61   51             
 55 Tullai, Sydney               Ayala                 18:45.65   52             
 56 Zorn, Jordyn                 Monache               18:46.63   53             
 57 Sodersten, Mikayla           Clovis                18:46.90   54             
 58 Mandel, Evelyn               Great Oak             18:47.20   55             
 59 Pacheco, Kaitlyn             Clovis West           18:47.68   56             
 60 Soto, Alison                 Beaumont              18:48.00   57             
 61 Montano, Jonnie              Madera South          18:48.33   58             
 62 Corda, Meredith              Monte Vista           18:48.53   59             
 63 Castiglioni, Sophia          Davis                 18:49.61   60             
 64 Bernd, Kelly                 Canyon Crest          18:51.57   61             
 65 Adams, Lindsey               Douglas (Nv)          18:52.44   62             
 66 Coery, Kendra                Sunny Hills           18:53.17   63             
 67 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna      Yucaipa               18:53.53   64             
 68 Mason, Mackenna              Yucaipa               18:54.69   65             
 69 Lienau, Lauren               Clovis North          18:54.90   66             
 70 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:55.15   67             
 71 Allen, Lindsay               Homestead             18:55.35   68             
 72 Granados, Rosa               Arroyo Grande         18:55.46   69             
 73 Amen, Jourdan                Bishop O'Dowd         18:55.76   70             
 74 Odneal, Sarah                Southlake Carroll     18:55.93   71             
 75 Meeder, Annie                Paso Robles           18:56.08   72             
 76 Costilla, Angelica           Madera South          18:56.43   73             
 77 Anderson, Sarah              Vista Del Lago        18:56.88   74             
 78 Leonard, Sara                Canyon (Anaheim)      18:57.23   75             
 79 Margolis, Bailee             Trabuco Hills         18:59.30   76             
 80 Hunter, Ruth                 Santa Barbara         18:59.41   77             
 81 Blackwell, Brittany          Oak Park              18:59.62   78             
 82 Belus, Sydney                Great Oak             18:59.75                  
 83 Wagner, Gillian              Redwood (Larkspur)    19:00.12   79             
 84 Beaudoin, Taylor             Redondo               19:00.48   80             
 85 Huang, Joy                   Arcadia               19:00.51   81             
 86 Nakahira, Jessica            Torrance              19:01.17   82             
 87 Rosellini, Olivia            Semi Valley           19:01.20   83             
 88 Randolph, Rianna             Southlake Carroll     19:01.26   84             
 89 Hanson, Kirsten              Corona Del Mar        19:01.59   85             
 90 Burch, Nicole                Newbury Park          19:01.69   86             
 91 Fisk, Abigail                Davis                 19:02.03   87             
 92 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza             19:02.20   88             
 93 Morales, Esmeralda           El Rancho             19:02.53   89             
 94 Heckers, Jax                 Claremont             19:03.10   90             
 95 Mills, Sophia                Piedmont              19:03.47   91             
 96 Mangal, Sweena               Trabuco Hills         19:03.89   92             
 97 Mulay, Molly                 Semi Valley           19:04.48   93             
 98 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra Catholic       19:04.89   94             
 99 Pflughoft, Sandra            Great Oak             19:05.21                  
100 Cavanaugh, Kiana             Claremont             19:05.74   95             
101 Reyes, Julia                 Arcadia               19:05.78   96             
102 Caya, Katherine              Rosary                19:06.24   97             
103 Davis, Kenadi                Yucaipa               19:06.33   98             
104 Allen, Hannah                Homestead             19:06.44   99             
105 Jones, Kayli                 Southlake Carroll     19:06.60  100             
106 Hatcher, Zen                 Ayala                 19:07.44  101             
107 Gonzalez, Carolina           Quartz Hill           19:07.84  102             
108 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie      Davis                 19:08.05  103             
109 Rinne, Gabrielle             Tahoe-Truckee         19:08.57  104             
110 Hernandez, Taylor            West Ranch            19:08.61  105             
111 McManis, Maggie              Davis                 19:09.18  106             
112 chamberlain, marin           Placer                19:09.82  107             
113 Denner, Maddy                Oak Ridge             19:10.10  108             
114 Taketa, Sammy                Acalanes              19:10.13  109             
115 Yamane, Eryca                Arcadia               19:10.30  110             
116 Tanner, Morgan               Ayala                 19:10.34  111             
117 Nili, Katie                  Buchanan              19:10.42  112             
118 Pacheco, Danielle            Clovis West           19:10.52  113             
119 Mason, Lauren                Woodcreek             19:10.71  114             
120 Buggeln, Emma                Newport Harbor        19:11.03  115             
121 Gutierrez, Melissa           El Rancho             19:11.43  116             
122 Leroudier, Melodie           Amador Valley         19:11.77  117             
123 Colindres, Alma              El Rancho             19:12.17  118             
124 Eberwein, Shelby             Yucaipa               19:13.09  119             
125 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia               19:13.26  120             
126 Alhamad, Muna                Folsom                19:13.49  121             
127 Adams, Caroline              Burbank               19:14.06  122             
128 Beneduce, Emily              Oak Park              19:14.18  123             
129 Pederson, Nicole             Redondo               19:14.24  124             
130 Tetef, Samantha              Semi Valley           19:14.54  125             
131 Wells, Chelsea               Quartz Hill           19:14.71  126             
132 Nardella, Elli               Buchanan              19:14.75  127             
133 McIsaac, Giulia              Davis                 19:14.96  128             
134 Delgado, Evelyn              Carson                19:15.41  129             
135 Heyde, Elizabeth             Arroyo Grande         19:16.30  130             
136 McGrann, Madison             Trabuco Hills         19:16.48  131             
137 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del Mar        19:16.52  132             
138 Bradley, Carrie              Tahoe-Truckee         19:17.68  133             
139 Land, Cassie                 Sonora Union          19:18.44                  
140 Gemignani, Angie             Arroyo Grande         19:18.66  134             
141 Emily, Sanchez               King                  19:18.84  135             
142 Fernandez, Hailey            Buchanan              19:19.54  136             
143 Hylton, Cassidy              Great Oak             19:19.77                  
144 Melquist, Annika             Woodcreek             19:19.78  137             
145 Krzyanowski, Kasia           Santa Monica          19:19.87  138             
146 Frye, Josie                  Buchanan              19:20.21  139             
147 Ross, Madison                Arcadia               19:20.52  140             
148 Sturm, Anya                  Santa Monica          19:20.54  141             
149 Amis, Brenna                 Quartz Hill           19:20.67  142             
150 Vollhardt, Sydney            Yucaipa               19:21.04  143             
151 Reynolds, Jocelyn            Arroyo Grande         19:21.46  144             
152 Rice, Nicole                 Great Oak             19:21.63                  
153 Amelia, Pear                 Valencia              19:22.27  145             
154 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harbor        19:22.84  146             
155 Estess, Nicole               Canyon Crest          19:22.99  147             
156 McGovern, Rachel             Pocatello (Idaho)     19:23.00                  
157 Copeland, Kat                Folsom                19:23.13  148             
158 Wolker, Elin                 Corona Del Mar        19:24.32  149             
159 Wallis, Audrey               Great Oak             19:25.83                  
160 Dobson, Isabella             Elk Grove             19:26.00  150             
161 Serhan, Emily                Mayfield              19:27.61  151             
162 Beck, Krista                 Quartz Hill           19:27.67  152             
163 Bordes, Rachel               Redwood (Larkspur)    19:27.83  153             
164 Cantrell, Julia              Claremont             19:30.09  154             
165 Manoogian, Pari              Clovis North          19:30.26  155             
166 Slabber, Shani               Central Vall          19:30.29  156             
167 Samuel, Swathi               Newbury Park          19:31.00  157             
168 Jackson, Justine             Yucaipa               19:31.71  158             
169 Riggs, Sarah                 Semi Valley           19:32.33  159             
170 Garro, Alex                  Trabuco Hills         19:32.39  160             
171 Trottman, Tatum              Dana Hills            19:32.45  161             
172 Colonna, Nicole              Pinewood              19:32.67                  
173 Grozier, Sadie               Amador Valley         19:32.84  162             
174 McClure, Natalie             Dos Pueblos           19:33.57  163             
175 Tighe, Katherine             Mayfield              19:33.70  164             
176 Seevak, Emma                 Piedmont              19:33.71  165             
177 Leonard, Trinity             Redondo               19:34.04  166             
178 Alyssa, Haring               King                  19:34.27  167             
179 Hendrickson, Arial           Oak Ridge             19:34.55  168             
180 Cortez, Stephanie            California (          19:34.76  169             
181 Cooke, Julia                 Bishop O'Dowd         19:35.03  170             
182 Schultz, Amanda              Paso Robles           19:35.57  171             
183 Foley, Alysia                Armijo                19:35.58  172             
184 Kiser, Cat                   Monte Vista           19:35.89  173             
185 Mortimer, Gillian            Southlake Carroll     19:35.91  174             
186 Rincon, Evelyn               Monache               19:36.01  175             
187 Regalado, Natalie            Trabuco Hills         19:36.26  176             
188 De Luca, Bailey              Thousand Oaks         19:36.45  177             
189 Peabody, Kelly               Mater Dei             19:36.77  178             
190 Yanco, Tori                  Jserra Catholic       19:36.95  179             
191 Avalos, Arlene               Great Oak             19:37.44                  
192 Nalluri, Smita               Amador Valley         19:37.86  180             
193 Megan, Nuemann               Torrance              19:38.01  181             
194 Rice, Christina              Dos Pueblos           19:38.08  182             
195 Saville, Kaylee              Great Oak             19:38.14                  
196 Hooper, Cassidy              Citrus Valley         19:38.63  183             
197 Ramos, Stephanie             Monache               19:38.92  184             
198 Kisylia, Janie               Las Lomas             19:39.49  185             
199 Byer, Alyssa                 Bishop O'Dowd         19:39.55  187             
199 Carey, Caroline              Monte Vista           19:39.55  186             
201 Hernandez, Clare             Buchanan              19:41.28  188             
202 Rebekah, Pendleton           King                  19:41.53  189             
203 Moran, Belle                 Redding Christian     19:41.57                  
204 Gushue, Alex                 Claremont             19:41.85  190             
205 LaSpada, Natalia             La Jolla Cou          19:42.24  191             
206 Daly, Jennifer               Dana Hills            19:42.79  192             
207 Gamboa, Gabrielle            Dublin                19:42.89  193             
208 Zhao, Jessie                 Arcadia               19:43.05                  
209 Dolan, Blayney               Clovis North          19:43.78  194             
210 Mencia, Rebecca              Crescenta Valley      19:43.79  195             
211 Lyon, Hannah                 Great Oak             19:43.81                  
211 Hung, Alanna                 Arcadia               19:43.81                  
213 Choe, Jacquie                Corona Del Mar        19:43.85  196             
214 Theologidy, Mariah           Paraclete             19:43.90  197             
215 Laffer, Karly                Amador Valley         19:44.14  198             
216 Watson, Sophie               Southlake Carroll     19:44.49  199             
217 Pajer, Rachel                Folsom                19:44.51  200             
218 Dennis, Remy                 Agoura                19:44.67  201             
219 Cote, Madison                Douglas (Nv)          19:45.21  202             
220 Toe, Eyo                     Ayala                 19:45.46  203             
221 Takoaka, Deana               South Torrance        19:45.61  204             
222 McCabe, Sarah                Southlake Carroll     19:46.27  205             
223 Kathryn, Hammar              King                  19:46.54  206             
224 Ramos, Yareny                Katella               19:46.61  207             
225 Maurer, Lauren               Crean Lutheran        19:46.66  208             
226 Herrmann, Sabrina            Trabuco Hills         19:46.82  209             
227 Cohen, Maia                  Flintridge Prep       19:46.97  210             
228 Ybarra, Mikayla              Thousand Oaks         19:47.08  211             
229 Gallardo, Jessica            Walnut                19:47.65                  
230 Shea, Summer                 Esperanza             19:47.94  212             
231 Parr, Madison                Yucaipa               19:47.98  213             
232 O'Brien, Natalie             Flintridge Prep       19:48.32  214             
233 Verfurth, Porter             Westview              19:48.65  215             
234 Perkins, Camille             Dana Hills            19:48.84  216             
235 Kaminsky, Allie              Clovis North          19:49.01  217             
236 Montoya, Breeana             Bullard               19:49.50  218             
237 Bochard, Kira                Burbank               19:49.51  219             
238 Quenneville, Mackenzie       Edison HB             19:50.30  220             
239 Sierra, Gonzales             Torrance              19:50.79  221             
240 Gee, Sarah                   Yucaipa               19:50.82                  
241 Taylor, Grace                Bishop O'Dowd         19:50.88  222             
242 Vega, Denissa                Clovis East           19:51.17  223             
243 Owen, Charlotte              Jserra Catholic       19:51.48  224             
244 Waters, Ellie                Ripon                 19:51.81                  
245 Digman, Emma                 Vacaville             19:51.84  225             
246 Baeskens, Janelle            Claremont             19:51.92  226             
247 Cross, Emily                 Trabuco Hills         19:52.55  227             
248 Overman, Kirah               Armijo                19:52.69  228             
249 Walden, Sierra               Tesoro                19:53.11  229             
250 Polivka, Mikhayla            Oak Ridge             19:53.18  230             
251 Grootendorst, Katie          Clovis West           19:53.66  231             
252 Gomez, Carissa               Citrus Valley         19:53.69  232             
253 Hernandez, Sarah             Lakewood              19:54.02  233             
254 Davis, Ashley                Paso Robles           19:54.46  234             
255 Hulme, Kelly                 Mater Dei             19:54.82  235             
256 Windmiller, Lauren           Sheldon               19:54.84  236             
257 Heckel, Sarah                Yorba Linda           19:54.98  237             
258 Fleming, Emma                Oaks Christian        19:55.01  238             
259 Christensen, Savannah        Lakewood              19:55.19  239             
260 Grajeda, Noelle              Sunny Hills           19:55.73  240             
261 Estrada, Stephanie           West Ranch            19:56.17  241             
262 Frace, Brittni               Atascadero            19:56.48  242             
263 Chavez, Llerania             Katella               19:56.70  243             
264 Hatun, Alexia                Burbank               19:56.93  244             
265 Bell, Peyton                 Redondo               19:56.94  245             
266 Fogarty, Annie               Redwood (Larkspur)    19:57.14  246             
267 Ambroziak, Maya              Great Oak             19:57.39                  
268 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del Mar        19:58.31  247             
269 Nisbet, Ellie                Atascadero            19:58.67  248             
270 Cacho, Ilse                  California (          19:58.78  249             
271 Cole, Camille                Colony                19:58.80  250             
272 King-Shaw, Samantha          Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:59.39                  
273 McIntosh, Michelle           Great Oak             20:00.29                  
274 Cortez, Vivian               Madera                20:00.30  251             
275 Shipstead, Erin              Agoura                20:01.45  252             
276 Binnie, Caillie              West Ranch            20:01.53  253             
277 Blodgett, Lianne             Crystal Springs       20:01.54                  
278 Bastidas, Gracielita         Roosevelt             20:01.92                  
279 El-Farra, Avery              West Ranch            20:01.93  254             
280 Corbett, Rebecca             Douglas (Nv)          20:02.05  255             
281 Fernandez, Kami              Mater Dei             20:02.21  256             
282 Marriott, Sarah              Arcadia               20:03.15                  
283 Camarillo, Cierra            Edison (Fresno)       20:03.93  257             
284 Edsell, Isabell              Great Oak             20:04.57                  
285 Macy, Kyleigh                Great Oak             20:04.59                  
286 Pai, Emily                   Dana Hills            20:04.68  258             
287 Lee, Ashley                  Yorba Linda           20:04.92  259             
288 McCall, Eliza                Reno                  20:05.00  260             
289 Flores, Ana                  Royal                 20:05.19  261             
290 Lim, Kayla                   Piedmont              20:05.25  262             
291 Esparza, Alison              Southlake Carroll     20:05.55  263             
292 Stankus, Elise               Las Lomas             20:05.60  264             
293 Jursch, Greta                Agoura                20:06.23  265             
294 O'Connor, Kate               Tesoro                20:06.77  266             
295 Oh, Allison                  Ayala                 20:06.90  267             
296 Walden, Kianna               Tesoro                20:07.30  268             
297 Boyd, Sierra                 Lakewood              20:07.41  269             
298 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza             20:07.90  270             
299 Lammers, Adria               Davis                 20:08.07  271             
300 Nesbit, Christie             South Torrance        20:08.87  272             
301 White, Alyssa                Dana Hills            20:09.00  273             
302 Casillas, Jasmine            Davis                 20:09.12                  
303 Sharar, Kendal               Clovis East           20:09.38  274             
304 Armendariz, Alyssa           Yorba Linda           20:09.40  275             
305 Havourd, Hailey              Tesoro                20:09.56  276             
306 Schroeder, Kayla             Amador Valley         20:09.80  277             
307 Hartke, Alize                Oakmont               20:10.11  278             
308 Higdon, Alyssa               Valencia              20:10.16  279             
309 Gee, Rachel                  Yucaipa               20:10.19                  
310 Farrell, Hailey              Sheldon               20:10.29  280             
311 Witzeman, Haley              Crescenta Valley      20:10.36  281             
312 Bishop, Rylee                West Ranch            20:10.69  282             
313 Muscettola, Isabella         Homestead             20:10.86  283             
314 Zortman, Teresa              Woodcreek             20:11.00  284             
315 Moeller, Jessilynn           Citrus Valley         20:11.57  285             
316 Lang-Ree, Claire             Tahoe-Truckee         20:11.93  286             
317 Nava, Nicole                 Madera                20:12.14  287             
318 Lonsdale, Courtney           Great Oak             20:12.66                  
319 Landsiedel, Kirsten          Laguna Beach          20:13.00  288             
320 Evans, Colleen               Folsom                20:13.25  289             
321 Malone, Madeleine            Vacaville             20:13.39  290             
322 Hulme, Casey                 Mater Dei             20:13.43  292             
322 Iida, Rachel                 Yorba Linda           20:13.43  291             
324 Merchant, Brenna             Laguna Beach          20:13.46  293             
325 Rojas, Scarlett              Royal                 20:13.60  294             
326 Castro, Alexis               Canyon (Anaheim)      20:14.02  295             
327 Fuhriman, Heidi              Monte Vista           20:14.72  296             
328 Zacky, Gabrielle             Valencia              20:14.83  297             
329 Crabtree, Keira              Westview              20:14.98  298             
330 Crane, Hannah                Corona Del Mar        20:15.21  299             
331 Cavanaugh, Erica             Clovis West           20:15.35  300             
332 Martin, Malea                San Luis Obispo       20:15.38  301             
333 Fillat, Syra                 Tahoe-Truckee         20:15.74  302             
334 Schluep, Tatianna            Dos Pueblos           20:16.20  303             
335 Copeland, Maddie             Piedmont              20:16.26  304             
336 Anderson, Ariana             Torrance              20:16.59  305             
337 O'Brien, Jillian             Homestead             20:17.94  306             
338 McWhorter, Sophia            Redwood (Larkspur)    20:18.29  307             
339 De bruyn, Magali             Redwood (Larkspur)    20:18.33  308             
340 Gorman, Shelby               Newbury Park          20:19.17  309             
341 Maucher, Makenna             La Salle              20:19.38  310             
342 Simon, Malia                 Arroyo Grande         20:19.39                  
343 Alfaro, Sarah                Mater Dei             20:19.45  311             
344 Aberson, Cassidy             Vacaville             20:19.79  312             
345 Pflughoft, Macey             Great Oak             20:20.17                  
346 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel       Vacaville             20:20.26  313             
347 Monteon, Alessandra          Quartz Hill           20:20.27  314             
348 Hart, Elizabeth              Crescenta Valley      20:20.28  315             
349 Pommerening, Nicole          Thousand Oaks         20:20.84  316             
350 Kimball, Natalie             Laguna Beach          20:22.04  317             
351 Aufricht, Nicole             Homestead             20:22.14  318             
352 johnson, haley               Placer                20:22.18  319             
353 Roden, Georgia               Miramonte             20:22.66  320             
354 Dolley, Sarah                Oak Ridge             20:22.75  321             
355 Lopez, Arianna               Southlake Carroll     20:23.44                  
356 Kaur, Amanpreet              Armijo                20:23.55  322             
357 Singh, Harjit                Sheldon               20:23.73  323             
358 Ayala, Jasmine               Mater Dei             20:24.42  324             
359 Oden, Dominique              Esperanza             20:24.47  325             
360 MacCracken, Addie            Piedmont              20:24.67  326             
361 Chloe, Masuda                South Torrance        20:25.08  327             
362 Brown, Shelby                Carson                20:25.27  328             
363 Wong, Kristen                South Torrance        20:25.34  329             
364 Burgess, Erika               Great Oak             20:25.39                  
365 Chu, Elise                   Davis                 20:25.65                  
366 Ye, Emily                    South Pasadena        20:25.72  330             
367 Remmer, Kayla                Oak Ridge             20:26.06  331             
368 Creson, Arden                Miramonte             20:26.11  332             
369 Lym, Haley                   Cabrillo              20:27.88  333             
370 Novales, Ally                Tesoro                20:28.36  334             
371 Mayo, Ashley                 La Salle              20:29.10  335             
372 Harmon, Riley                albany                20:29.31  336             
373 Nakamoto, Aubrey             South Torrance        20:29.76  337             
374 Brajkovich, Ariana           La Reina              20:30.64  338             
375 Hanneman, Sara               Galena                20:31.60  339             
376 Byrne, Elizabeth             Douglas (Nv)          20:31.66  340             
377 Everts, Taylor               Woodcreek             20:31.72  341             
378 Pennington, Taylor           Edison HB             20:31.90  342             
379 Liu, Skyler                  Piedmont              20:32.00  343             
380 Loyola, Jasmine              Tokay                 20:32.04  344             
381 Bourne, Brianna              College Prep          20:32.55  345             
382 Dabiri, Gloria               Oak Ridge             20:32.72  346             
383 Welty, Kiki                  Las Lomas             20:33.73  347             
384 Barnard, Monique             Arcadia               20:34.01                  
385 Xiao, Weirui                 Vista Del Lago        20:34.13  348             
386 Sawchuk, Karalyn             Monte Vista           20:34.71  349             
387 Sucich, Amber                Semi Valley           20:34.81                  
387 Malta, Citlalli              Katella               20:34.81  350             
389 Barret, Erica                Westview              20:34.83  351             
390 Loflin, Rebecca              Citrus Valley         20:34.94  352             
391 Calavitta, Catania           Esperanza             20:34.97  353             
392 Sullivan, Julia              Oaks Christian        20:35.20  354             
393 Alvarez, Taylor              Laguna Beach          20:35.52  355             
394 Bennett, Gabi                Flintridge Prep       20:35.54  356             
395 Boatman, Teresa              Woodcreek             20:36.44  357             
396 Gullikson, Linnea            Bishop O'Dowd         20:36.59  358             
397 St. Geme, Tess               Corona Del Mar        20:36.65  359             
398 Hunt, Kara                   Yucaipa               20:37.11                  
399 Giacobetti, Skylar           Jserra Catholic       20:37.58  360             
400 Shoemaker, Pearl             Laguna Beach          20:37.96  361             
401 Regnier, Danielle            Citrus Valley         20:38.05  362             
402 Bennyworth, Riley            Edison HB             20:38.26  363             
403 Anderson, Megan              Clovis West           20:38.29  364             
404 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison HB             20:38.75  365             
405 De La Torre, Jacey           albany                20:38.97  366             
406 Boehm, Kayla                 Edison HB             20:39.27  367             
407 Bratt, Hayley                Westview              20:39.43  368             
408 Brown, Ryan                  Edison HB             20:39.59  369             
409 Dorff, Avery                 Edison HB             20:39.74  370             
410 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harbor        20:39.79  371             
411 Stavich, Grace               Agoura                20:40.07  372             
412 Higa, Brooke                 Agoura                20:40.15  373             
413 Knevelbaard, Annechiena      Central Vall          20:40.17  374             
414 Tucker, Zoe                  Santa Monica          20:40.25  375             
415 Panza, Isabelle              Arcadia               20:40.27                  
416 Misuraca, Ellie              Westview              20:40.31  376             
417 Giacobetti, McKayla          Jserra Catholic       20:40.58  377             
418 Nichols, Abigail             Beaumont              20:40.92  378             
419 Ciotola, Sophie              Las Lomas             20:41.05  379             
420 Sanchez, Marisa              Mayfield              20:42.89  380             
421 LaMontagne, Grace            Laguna Beach          20:43.58  381             
422 Saenger, Katie               Las Lomas             20:43.71  382             
423 Marshall, Amy                Semi Valley           20:44.06                  
424 Howell, Katie                Arroyo Grande         20:44.12                  
425 Ruiz, Sarah                  Semi Valley           20:44.46                  
426 Pascualy, Catalina           Amador Valley         20:45.15  383             
427 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda           20:45.26  384             
428 Abruzzo, Sondra              Miramonte             20:45.38  385             
429 Wall, Kennedy                Newbury Park          20:45.68  386             
430 Colby, Tatum                 Santa Monica          20:45.71  387             
431 Suarez, Emelda               Monache               20:45.93  388             
432 Stiglitz, Claudia            Mater Dei             20:46.90  389             
433 Ungrady, Alyssa              Great Oak             20:47.47                  
434 McAuley, Grace               Crescenta Valley      20:48.49  390             
435 Collins, Gabby               Burbank               20:48.63  391             
436 Whitener-Patterson, Rave     Great Oak             20:48.65                  
437 Jones, Cassandra             McQueen               20:48.92  392             
438 Srikanth, Jena               Clovis North          20:49.03  393             
439 French, Victoria             Sonora Union          20:49.16                  
440 Alvarado, Madison            Miramonte             20:49.17  394             
441 Dobbs, Mauri                 West Ranch            20:49.33  395             
442 Gonzalez, Diana              Sunny Hills           20:49.51  396             
443 Veliquette, Julia            Tahoe-Truckee         20:49.79  397             
444 Ryan, Kendall                Westview              20:50.07  398             
445 Orozco, Maria                Atascadero            20:50.11  399             
446 Alvarez, Lauryn              Laguna Beach          20:50.64  400             
447 Daschian, Miranda            Atascadero            20:50.80  401             
448 Williams, DaJanae            Armijo                20:51.25  402             
449 Marroquin, Andrea            Valencia              20:51.38  403             
450 Barajas, Ashlyn              Ayala                 20:51.65  404             
451 Sasser, Zevida               Beaumont              20:51.85  405             
452 Arnold, Sina                 McQueen               20:51.92  406             
453 Lawson, Taylor               Great Oak             20:52.49                  
453 Evaro, Cameron               Clovis West           20:52.49  407             
455 Barsley, Jacqueline          La Reina              20:52.79  408             
456 Simmons, Paige               Ayala                 20:53.06  409             
457 Althoff, shelby              Clovis                20:54.22  410             
458 Vasquez, Heaven              El Rancho             20:54.23  411             
459 Byrd, Charisma               Rosary                20:54.99  412             
460 Wolf, Abby                   Armijo                20:55.07  413             
461 Rasmussen, Delaney           Vista Del Lago        20:55.50  414             
462 Ramirez, Gaby                Arcadia               20:55.80                  
463 Gines, Emily                 Monte Vista           20:55.97  415             
464 Coronel, Adrienne            Burbank               20:56.56  416             
465 Fortner, Sophie              Mayfield              20:56.79  417             
466 Jackson, Rheanna             Carson                20:56.81  418             
467 Rust, Kate                   Quartz Hill           20:56.92  419             
468 Tafoya, Brieanna             Foothill Technology   20:56.98  420             
469 Dholakia, Sapna              Esperanza             20:57.50  421             
470 He, Angela                   Arcadia               20:57.79                  
471 Walker, Kristen              Valencia              20:57.99  422             
472 Beltran, Nicole              St. Joseph            20:58.09  423             
473 Vargas, Adamaris             Madera South          20:58.11  424             
474 O'Brien, Abbie               Amador Valley         20:58.13                  
475 Posada, Makinna              Rosary                20:58.79  425             
476 Carillo, Cristina            Clovis North          20:58.99                  
477 Meredith, Rhiannon           Torrance              20:59.07  426             
478 Ging, Elizabeth              Newbury Park          20:59.10  427             
479 Knight, Erin                 Quartz Hill           20:59.15                  
480 Wright, Christina            Dana Hills            20:59.64                  
481 Morales, Holly               Dana Hills            20:59.69                  
482 Rockwood, Sarah              Miramonte             20:59.99  428             
483 Lennox, Brooke               Acalanes              21:01.40  429             
484 Tayelee, Holtrop             King                  21:01.49  430             
485 Liang, Kelly                 Arcadia               21:01.50                  
486 Natividad, Kaitlyn           St. Joseph            21:01.79  431             
487 MacKenzie, Shannon           Tesoro                21:02.01  432             
488 Miller, Dorothea             albany                21:02.03  433             
489 Gonzales, Hannah             Canyon Crest          21:02.28  434             
490 Ramos, Joelle                King                  21:02.44  435             
491 Flores, Silvia               Royal                 21:02.52  436             
492 Silvestri, Alyssa            Clovis East           21:02.97  437             
493 White, Abby                  Oaks Christian        21:03.11  438             
494 Hanneman, Eva                Galena                21:03.18  439             
495 Cuadradro, Rowan             Oaks Christian        21:03.34  440             
496 Manos, Isabella              La Reina              21:03.38  441             
497 Buck, Vanessa                Sunny Hills           21:03.44  442             
498 Morales, Ingrid              Royal                 21:03.73  443             
499 Eskenazi, Ally               Quartz Hill           21:03.75                  
500 Yale, Olivia                 Tahoe-Truckee         21:04.03  444             
501 Rubio, Siobhan               West Ranch            21:04.19  445             
502 Du, Justine                  Valencia              21:04.78  446             
503 Prahl, Mikayla               Buchanan              21:04.83  447             
504 Brown, Rachel                Newbury Park          21:04.91  448             
505 Kobayashi, Kelsey            Canyon (Anaheim)      21:05.46  449             
506 Barnhart, Caela              Homestead             21:05.54  450             
507 Teline, Tran                 Canyon (Anaheim)      21:05.81  451             
508 Nava, Valeria                McQueen               21:06.23  452             
509 Simpson, Sarah               Torrance              21:06.46  453             
510 Condon, Grace                Edison HB             21:06.52                  
511 Ballman, Alexis              albany                21:06.69  454             
512 Howard, Hannah               La Salle              21:07.56  455             
513 Obrien, Emma                 Oak Park              21:07.58  456             
514 Torres, Nyssa                Foothill Technology   21:08.13  457             
515 Hernandez, Mia               Rosary                21:08.56  458             
516 Yack, Michaela               Union Mine            21:08.70  459             
517 Kaur, Prabhjot               Buchanan              21:09.15                  
518 Sones, Gabby                 Foothill Technology   21:09.17  460             
519 Hughes, Amber                Sheldon               21:09.67  461             
520 Garcia, Monique              Ayala                 21:09.78                  
521 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Lutheran        21:10.03  462             
522 Humphrey, Ashley             Redondo               21:10.08  463             
523 Grajeda, Ashley              El Rancho             21:10.15  464             
524 Jessica, Ferguson            King                  21:10.21  465             
525 Marich, Abigail              La Salle              21:10.38  466             
526 Groh, Kama                   Great Oak             21:10.44                  
527 Dicesare, Sophie             Newbury Park          21:10.76  467             
528 Bernardo, Samantha           Crescenta Valley      21:11.09  468             
529 Reed, Camille                Valley Christian SJ   21:11.28  469             
530 Ong, Maddi                   Lutheran (Orange)     21:11.52  470             
531 Chavez, Jacqueline           Fillmore              21:11.85  471             
532 Trussel, Allyson             Tesoro                21:12.19                  
533 Groves, Morgan               Clovis North          21:12.20                  
534 Gayer, Sara                  Mills                 21:12.45  472             
535 Walker, Lexi                 Clovis                21:12.80  473             
536 Lieberman, Whitney           Homestead             21:13.45                  
537 Dicker, Claire               Davis                 21:13.49                  
538 DeLaTorre, Gabby             Great Oak             21:14.64                  
539 Case, Hannah                 Vacaville             21:14.78  474             
540 Bohannon, Laura              Woodcreek             21:15.27  475             
541 Amatoru, Soso                Armijo                21:15.34  476             
542 Gartman, Natalie             Lutheran (Orange)     21:15.88  477             
543 Anders, Maizie               Foothill Technology   21:16.13  478             
544 Velazquez, Gabby             Paraclete             21:16.19  479             
545 Chavira, Vanessa             Clovis                21:16.44  480             
546 Serna, Genevieve             Clovis                21:17.79  481             
547 Munyan, Moriah               Douglas (Nv)          21:18.81  482             
548 Wall, Michaela               Oak Park              21:19.01  483             
549 Sartuche, Elizabeth          Tulare                21:19.06  484             
550 Garcia, Jessica              Katella               21:19.12  485             
551 Garcia, Andrea               Beaumont              21:19.52  486             
552 Thurman, Megan               Dana Hills            21:19.98                  
553 Higuera, Rachel              Bullard               21:20.49  487             
554 Perry, Kat                   Mater Dei             21:20.78                  
555 Lassiter, Hallie             Davis                 21:20.84                  
556 DiBene, Ellie                Dana Hills            21:21.49                  
557 Reddick, Katie               Granada               21:21.61                  
558 Cabrera, Rosalba             California (          21:21.75  488             
559 Ayala, Jennifer              North Salinas         21:21.96  489             
560 Kathy, Woo                   Tesoro                21:22.08                  
561 Anez, Andrea                 Exeter                21:22.42                  
562 garcia, delaney              Placer                21:22.46  490             
563 Weilenga, Maaike             South Pasadena        21:22.82  491             
564 Cottle, Rachel               Tesoro                21:23.27                  
565 bray, skyler                 Placer                21:23.31  492             
566 Carter, Geneva               Santa Monica          21:23.47  493             
567 Lozano, Gabriela             Monache               21:23.74  494             
568 Acevedo, Alejandra           Katella               21:23.77  495             
569 Reid, Sarah                  Exeter                21:23.99                  
570 Murphy, Sabrina              Tesoro                21:24.22                  
571 Solano-McDaniel, Sasha       Edison (Fresno)       21:24.50  496             
572 Coppola, Ella                Jserra Catholic       21:24.78  497             
573 johnson, annabelle           Placer                21:25.07  498             
574 Grady, Jenny                 San Luis Obispo       21:25.08  499             
575 Hesseltine, Holly            Rosary                21:25.13  500             
576 Brusco, Natalia              Bishop O'Dowd         21:25.29  501             
577 Kaelyn, Shirley              Bishop O'Dowd         21:25.61  502             
578 Greenwood, Kristina          Cabrillo              21:26.19  503             
579 Ruffier, Chloe               Rosary                21:27.11  504             
580 Mott, Olivia                 Canyon Crest          21:27.12  505             
581 Tran, Alyssa                 Ayala                 21:28.07                  
582 russo, Kaitlyn               Clovis                21:28.41  506             
583 Ohashi, Jordyn               Clovis                21:28.48  507             
584 Sisneros, Stella             Vacaville             21:29.13  508             
585 Bonds, Ireland               Folsom                21:29.61  509             
586 Lopez, Monica                Kingsburg             21:29.85  510             
587 Knapp, Samantha              La Salle              21:29.93  511             
588 Harames, Ty                  Mills                 21:30.14  512             
589 Reiko, Fujimoto              Torrance              21:30.20                  
590 Saylor, Jenna                Clovis North          21:30.82                  
591 Voorhess, Gabby              Esperanza             21:30.98                  
592 Padashi Fard, Ramina         Arcadia               21:32.07                  
593 Lais, Alejandra              Colony                21:32.20  513             
594 Tafoya, Alexis               Fillmore              21:32.57  514             
595 Lipman, Kamryn               Granada               21:33.20                  
596 Asciak, Taylor               Yorba Linda           21:33.39  515             
597 Soto, Danielle               Dana Hills            21:33.44                  
598 D'Addabbo, Jennifer          Amador Valley         21:33.84                  
599 Manibog, Danae               Buchanan              21:34.20                  
600 Ehlers, Nicole               Semi Valley           21:34.77                  
601 Klusman, Kayla               Thousand Oaks         21:34.82  516             
602 Zimmerman, Maya              College Prep          21:34.87  517             
603 Ramirez, Maria               Tokay                 21:34.96  518             
604 Ehlers, Jennifer             Semi Valley           21:35.02                  
605 Fishlow, Hannah              Miramonte             21:35.92  519             
606 Skylar, Smith                King                  21:36.12                  
607 Lopez, Laura                 Monache               21:36.42  520             
608 Lopez, Kadie                 Quartz Hill           21:36.67                  
609 Klein, Cassidy               Esperanza             21:36.76                  
610 Bazua, Nohemi                St. Joseph            21:37.52  521             
611 Starling, Samantha           Agoura                21:37.66  522             
612 Ligsy, Savanna               Paraclete             21:38.09  523             
613 Patel, Nirali                Yorba Linda           21:38.25  524             
614 Rutherford, Summer           Atascadero            21:38.63  525             
615 Calavitta, Avi               Esperanza             21:38.74                  
616 Gomez, Samantha              Ayala                 21:38.75                  
617 Hanson, Michelle             Folsom                21:38.95  526             
618 Jones, Kalista               Sunny Hills           21:39.14  527             
619 Urquizu, Rachel              Clovis West           21:39.23  528             
620 Rahil, Robin                 Sheldon               21:39.41  529             
621 Amaya, Ashley                Esperanza             21:40.00                  
622 Willy, Lexi                  Vista Del Lago        21:40.01  530             
623 Curran, Mary                 Rosary                21:40.39  531             
624 Ramirez, Vanessa             Ayala                 21:40.60                  
625 Gansberg, Bailey             Douglas (Nv)          21:40.76  532             
626 Bilotta, Sara                Redondo               21:40.89  533             
627 Casazza, Gio                 Galena                21:41.78  534             
628 Hinton, Elizabeth            Yorba Linda           21:42.02                  
629 Dean, Megan                  Clovis                21:42.38                  
630 Fenderson, Alex              Valley Chris          21:42.40  535             
631 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia               21:42.72                  
632 Zieschang, Lindsay           Edward C. Reed (Nv)   21:43.42                  
633 Hendricks, Sidney            Mayfield              21:43.47  536             
634 York, Adrien                 Armijo                21:43.49  537             
635 Butters, Kendra              La Reina              21:43.53  538             
636 Labadie, Jourdyn             Galena                21:43.56  539             
637 Samano, Carolina             Yucaipa               21:43.70                  
638 Juanitas, Zoe                Davis                 21:44.18                  
639 Murphy, Madison              Christian Brothers    21:44.51  540             
640 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Lutheran        21:44.96  541             
641 Lindsey, Savannah            Atascadero            21:45.41  542             
642 Driussi, Annabel             albany                21:46.32  543             
643 Ramirez, Isabel              Redondo               21:46.40                  
644 Winter, Karina               Saint Marys S         21:46.43  544             
645 Babinski, Kimi               Lakewood              21:46.84  545             
646 Wikstrom, Clarisse           Skyline               21:47.03  546             
647 Heward, Sammie               McQueen               21:47.35  547             
648 Erickson, Hannah             Burbank               21:47.53  548             
649 Wong Fortunato, Gia          Carson                21:47.94  549             
650 Guitierrez, Lauren           Colony                21:48.09  550             
651 Dechant, Mykala              Armijo                21:48.48                  
652 Nguyen, Melanie              Lakewood              21:48.49  551             
653 McCarthy, Kelsey             Edison HB             21:48.82                  
654 Carroll, Kiersten            Torrance              21:48.98                  
655 Sadon, Danielle              Oak Park              21:49.03  552             
656 Prenton, Keili               Dublin                21:49.05  553             
657 Vexler, Shelby               Canyon Crest          21:49.13  554             
658 Farrington, Madeleine        Bishop O'Dowd         21:49.20                  
659 Chen, Sabrina                Sunny Hills           21:49.35  555             
660 Gregory, Ella                Torrance              21:49.72                  
661 Carrick, Maura               Amador Valley         21:49.74                  
662 Estill, Shayne               Amador Valley         21:49.86                  
663 Myers, Annie                 Crescenta Valley      21:50.16  556             
664 Villar, Sarah                Tesoro                21:50.89                  
665 Zander, Hayley               Buchanan              21:51.61                  
666 Ingram, Cara                 Amador Valley         21:51.64                  
667 Munoz, Cristina              Douglas (Nv)          21:51.66  557             
668 Ruiz, Erika                  Fillmore              21:52.45  558             
669 Walsh, Taylor                Semi Valley           21:52.60                  
670 Wendt, Amanda                La Reina              21:52.98  559             
671 Brown, Jillyan               Colony                21:53.22  560             
672 Todd, Sierra                 Armijo                21:53.27                  
673 Morin, Sierra                Mayfield              21:53.39  561             
674 Kottinger, Tayler            Reno                  21:53.53  562             
675 McNicoll, Kelly              La Reina              21:53.68  563             
676 Waalk, Kylee                 West Ranch            21:54.45                  
677 Zambrano, Olivia             Madera                21:54.60  564             
678 Mollica, Kristiana           Tesoro                21:54.84                  
679 Sasser, Erin                 Clovis West           21:55.06                  
680 Mancilla, Araceli            Bullard               21:55.22  565             
681 Kaihara, Kayla               Sunny Hills           21:55.26  566             
682 Ramirez, Nicolette           California (          21:55.50  567             
683 Kizziar, Sydnee              Vista Del Lago        21:56.22  568             
684 Berezowski, Dana             Lutheran (Orange)     21:56.48  569             
685 Tchounga, Nicole             Redondo               21:56.70                  
686 Hannah, Johnson              King                  21:56.80                  
687 Murphy, Madeleine            Bishop O'Dowd         21:57.92                  
688 Young, Sophia                Reno                  21:58.15  570             
689 Craig, Jasmine               Homestead             21:58.24                  
690 May, Sophia                  San Luis Obispo       21:58.59  571             
691 Jacklich, Kayla              Ripon                 21:58.95                  
692 Sasser, Nesiah               Beaumont              21:59.71  572             
693 Arzate, Jackie               Lakewood              21:59.82  573             
694 Miller, Olivia               Lutheran (Orange)     22:00.14  574             
695 Zopelis, Natalie             Quartz Hill           22:01.08                  
696 White, Bridget               Christian Brothers    22:01.10  575             
697 Gu, Sally                    West Ranch            22:02.13                  
698 Mattina, Cassie              Arroyo Grande         22:02.51                  
699 Uriostegui, Ashley           California (          22:02.64  576             
700 Banuelos, Jannine            Colony                22:03.47  577             
701 Bartell, Miranda             Santa Barbara         22:03.52  578             
702 Soria, Daniela               Citrus Valley         22:03.68  579             
703 Harrison, Sidnee             Quartz Hill           22:03.89                  
704 Page, Dylan                  Placer                22:03.92  580             
705 Marikian, Jennifer           Esperanza             22:03.95                  
706 Beedy, Paige                 Torrance              22:04.05                  
707 Guitierrez, Brianna          Colony                22:04.09  581             
708 Chen, Nicole                 Dublin                22:04.48  582             
709 Thaxter, Morgan              Clovis                22:04.63                  
710 Buck, Mandy                  Amador Valley         22:05.27                  
711 Clemence, Grace              Newport Harbor        22:05.75  583             
712 Chavez, Luisa                Edison (Fresno)       22:05.95  584             
713 Almazan, Kylie               North Salinas         22:06.00  585             
714 Park, Megan                  Mater Dei             22:06.34                  
714 Ballerini, Emily             Vacaville             22:06.34  586             
716 Montague, Hannah             Vista Del Lago        22:07.03  587             
716 Sherwin, Sarah               Davis                 22:07.03                  
718 Reeves, Lauren               Esperanza             22:07.07                  
719 Thomas, Maia                 South Pasadena        22:07.41  588             
720 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina        Arcadia               22:07.63                  
721 Nunez, Briana                South Pasadena        22:08.39  589             
722 Fierro, Amanda               Katella               22:09.20  590             
723 Kramer, Karina               El Segundo            22:09.73  591             
724 Nguyen, Jessica              Eastside              22:10.25                  
725 Lee, Jessica                 El Segundo            22:10.28  592             
726 Zeile, Kendall               Oaks Christian        22:10.78  593             
727 Austin, Lindsey              Royal                 22:10.88  594             
728 Walker, Jackie               Yucaipa               22:11.82                  
729 Katsuda, Brianna             Cerritos              22:11.87  595             
730 Watkins, Lexi                La Jolla Cou          22:12.40  596             
731 Neumann, Heather             Semi Valley           22:12.69                  
732 Curran, Hannah               El Segundo            22:12.77  597             
733 Franklin, Mikalya            Skyline               22:12.94  598             
734 Watters, Kyra                Oak Park              22:12.97  599             
735 Hill, Marcelina              Tokay                 22:13.08  600             
736 Olmos, Bethany               Calvary Chapel        22:13.13  601             
737 Favre, Nicole                Valley Christian SJ   22:13.42  602             
738 Mendez, Julie                Tulare                22:13.55  603             
739 Ancona, Isabella             Union Mine            22:13.77  604             
740 Jacobs, Marley               Tesoro                22:14.03                  
741 Green, Allison               Carson                22:14.36  605             
742 Powell, Cassidy              Las Lomas             22:14.77  606             
743 Cortez, Adriana              Madera                22:14.85  607             
744 vaughn, lisa                 Placer                22:15.81  608             
745 Billig, Wendy                Oak Park              22:15.82  609             
746 Nicholson, Hannah            Santa Monica          22:16.03  610             
747 Ibarra, Julianne             Ayala                 22:16.11                  
748 Moll, Sarah                  Homestead             22:16.27                  
749 Hawkins, Mary Rose           Mayfield              22:16.39  611             
750 Lee, Bettina                 La Salle              22:16.68  612             
751 Wilson, Hannah               Clovis West           22:16.72                  
752 Blair, Maude                 Skyline               22:17.29  613             
753 Dystanie, Rush               King                  22:17.44                  
754 Allison, Janes               King                  22:17.46                  
755 Tiu, Karilyn                 Mills                 22:17.56  614             
756 Berg, Grace                  College Prep          22:17.72  615             
757 Reid, Sierra                 La Reina              22:17.97  616             
758 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harbor        22:18.50  617             
759 Ramos, Angelina              St. Paul              22:18.85  618             
760 Fuchs, Eliana                Crystal Springs       22:19.00                  
761 Favero, Athena               Carson                22:19.10  619             
762 Battise, Kayla               Oakmont               22:19.24  620             
763 O'Toole, Ashley              Semi Valley           22:19.36                  
764 Carter, Kathrine             Buchanan              22:19.41                  
765 Erickson, Morgan             Valley Chris          22:19.62  621             
766 Arnold, Celia                McQueen               22:20.19  622             
767 Arentsen, Cassidy            Lutheran (Orange)     22:20.25  623             
768 Juli, Steklof                King                  22:20.91                  
769 Cox, Jeannie                 Ayala                 22:21.17                  
770 Renwick, Selena              South Pasadena        22:21.40  624             
771 Magana, Alize                California (          22:21.60  625             
772 Wu, Bailey                   South Pasadena        22:22.25  626             
773 Ho, Delaney                  Beaumont              22:22.32  627             
774 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo            22:23.18  628             
775 Rodriguez, Madison           Wasco                 22:23.20  629             
776 Aguilar, Jessica             Edison (Fresno)       22:23.52  631             
776 Navarro, Diana               Independence          22:23.52  630             
778 Cachos, Yasmine              Royal                 22:23.75  632             
779 Rivera, Moriah               Madera                22:24.37  633             
780 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Obispo       22:24.74  634             
781 Cross, Brooke                Dana Hills            22:26.05                  
782 Garris, Chloe                Valley Chris          22:26.40  635             
783 Stowell, Gigi                Yorba Linda           22:26.79                  
784 Boyle, Alyson                Elk Grove             22:27.48  636             
785 Uribe, Liz                   Saint Marys S         22:27.60  637             
786 Carrillo, Ashley             Eastside              22:27.80                  
787 Koka, Sanjana                Homestead             22:27.82                  
788 Robertson, Lily              Tahoe-Truckee         22:28.27                  
789 Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen      Arcadia               22:30.05                  
790 Garcia, Destiny              El Rancho             22:30.26  638             
791 Rae, Amanda                  Tahoe-Truckee         22:30.37                  
792 Simi, Emily                  Christian Brothers    22:31.41  639             
793 Hull, Leigh                  Armijo                22:31.84                  
794 New, Kimberly                Lakewood              22:32.01  640             
795 Estrada, Elena               Cabrillo              22:32.13  641             
796 Heuser, Annika               Piedmont              22:32.73  642             
797 Juan, Jaelee                 Tokay                 22:32.74  643             
798 Glaister, Becky              Union Mine            22:33.00  644             
799 Li, Kiko                     Valley Christian SJ   22:33.03  645             
800 Huang, Angela                Dublin                22:33.08  646             
801 Castro, Martha               College Prep          22:33.34  647             
802 Zavala, Sabrina              Redondo               22:33.88                  
803 hill, Kayla                  Clovis                22:34.49                  
804 Morales, Brenda              Nordoff               22:34.76  648             
805 Thompson, Kaarina            Sonora Union          22:34.94                  
806 Segoviano, Briana            Fillmore              22:35.75  649             
807 Roberts, Hannah              Paraclete             22:35.77  650             
808 Burton, Olivia               Foothill Technology   22:35.87  651             
809 Almaraz, Sabrina             Foothill Technology   22:36.04  652             
810 Gutierrez, Mariela           El Segundo            22:36.68  653             
811 Blanco, Ruth                 St. Paul              22:36.81  654             
812 Langley, Marissa             Flintridge Prep       22:36.90  655             
813 Flagstad, Sabrina            Laguna Beach          22:37.78                  
814 Farley, Paige                Mater Dei             22:38.36                  
815 Warren, Phoebe               Arroyo Grande         22:38.62                  
816 Zukin, Joanna                Dos Pueblos           22:38.97  656             
817 Amis, Kaylah                 Quartz Hill           22:39.53                  
818 Naranjo, Isabella            Clovis East           22:40.15  657             
819 De La Torre, Jilly           albany                22:40.40  658             
820 Hiken, Kayla                 Redondo               22:40.50                  
821 Garcia, Aylin                Piner                 22:40.66  659             
822 Masatani, Catherine          Semi Valley           22:40.79                  
823 Holen, Jessy                 West Ranch            22:41.14                  
824 Milner, Aubrey               McQueen               22:41.98  660             
825 Harmon, Brianna              El Segundo            22:42.32  661             
826 Fregoso, Jacqueline          Foothill Technology   22:42.78  662             
827 Grosswhitaker, Kate          Piedmont              22:42.79                  
828 Snyder, Jordan               Amador Valley         22:42.82                  
829 Afong, Isabel                Christian Brothers    22:43.08  663             
830 Vazquez, Kimberly            Fillmore              22:43.25  664             
831 Vara, Abby                   Beaumont              22:43.65  665             
832 James, Morgan                Buchanan              22:43.66                  
833 Koberling, Sarah             Semi Valley           22:43.82                  
834 Ozeki, Kana                  Torrance              22:43.88                  
835 Rios, Victoria               Quartz Hill           22:44.33                  
836 Hawkins, Natalie             Dos Pueblos           22:45.82  666             
837 Garcia, Kaylin               Buchanan              22:46.07                  
838 Mendoza, Kristine            Paraclete             22:46.73  667             
839 Calderon, Danielle           Royal                 22:46.80                  
840 Melo, Nicole                 Amador Valley         22:47.05                  
841 Melgar, Lilly                Buchanan              22:47.25                  
842 Delgado, Sarah               North Monter          22:47.85  668             
843 Gaytan, Monica               Katella               22:49.04  669             
844 Garcia, Claritza             Wasco                 22:49.11  670             
845 York, Emma                   Dos Pueblos           22:49.34  671             
846 Culhane, Caitlin             Thousand Oaks         22:50.00  672             
847 Skalko, Teja                 Redondo               22:50.64                  
848 Holt, Amy                    Thousand Oaks         22:51.22  673             
849 Juarez, Estefania            Cabrillo              22:51.45  674             
850 Orr, Joy                     Crean Lutheran        22:51.46  675             
851 Ruiz, Catalina               Flintridge Prep       22:51.68  676             
852 Martinez-Lopez, Marlen       Madera South          22:51.83  677             
853 Collins, Shelby              Central Vall          22:52.37  678             
854 Sylvester, Amber             Torrance              22:52.43                  
855 Lau-Shum, Sophia             Las Lomas             22:52.55  679             
856 Pugh, Makenna                Paso Robles           22:52.79  680             
857 Marking, Kendal              Newport Harbor        22:52.97  681             
858 Hooper, Hannah               Edison HB             22:53.26                  
859 Ramirez, Melanie             Arcadia               22:53.54                  
860 Tyler, Isabella              Cabrillo              22:53.67  682             
861 Golden, Nona                 Nordoff               22:54.05  683             
862 Cording, Elise               Homestead             22:54.31                  
863 Shults, Mikayka              Reno                  22:54.42  684             
864 Ramirez, Maricza             Roosevelt             22:54.44                  
865 Sanchez, Giselle             Roosevelt             22:54.52                  
866 Sherwood, Thea               Las Lomas             22:54.83                  
867 Nawroth, Allison             Semi Valley           22:54.93                  
868 Chavez, Melina               South Pasadena        22:55.37  685             
869 Wilmoth, Lila                Bullard               22:55.81  686             
870 Upton, Alice                 Santa Barbara         22:56.19  687             
871 Gliacalone, Vanessa          Valley Christian SJ   22:56.46  688             
872 Creason, Paige               Oak Park              22:56.56                  
873 Trujillo, Julissa            Tokay                 22:57.37  689             
874 Mohammad, Nadiah             Bullard               22:57.56  690             
875 Herrera, Sophia              St. Joseph            22:58.02  691             
876 Spitzer, Abi                 Mater Dei             22:58.42                  
877 Novak, Brittney              Oak Park              22:58.59                  
878 Varney, Emily                Buchanan              22:58.89                  
879 Tsai, Asumi                  Oak Park              22:59.05                  
880 Young, Adrienne              Valley Chris          22:59.59  692             
881 Wagenknecht, Bethany         Esperanza             22:59.64                  
882 Palada, Breanna              Tokay                 22:59.73  693             
883 Fernandez, Zhane             Armijo                23:00.05                  
884 Larinan, Allison             Dos Pueblos           23:00.16  694             
885 Hofmann, Jacqueline          West Ranch            23:00.88                  
886 Podell, Ava                  College Prep          23:01.18  695             
887 Tran, Li                     Torrance              23:01.22                  
888 Basnet, Juliet               Lutheran (Orange)     23:01.41  696             
889 Stimson, Ella                Dos Pueblos           23:01.91                  
890 Wynne, Breya                 Redondo               23:02.32                  
891 Hudson, Haley                McQueen               23:02.36  697             
892 Peters, Amanda               Oaks Christian        23:02.50  698             
893 Dominguez, Alondra           St. Paul              23:02.98  699             
894 Hernandez, Samantha          Edison (Fresno)       23:03.50  700             
895 Dhillon, Kiran               Elk Grove             23:03.59  701             
896 Silviera, Kathryn            Miramonte             23:04.26  702             
897 Irwin, Dru                   Paso Robles           23:04.35  703             
898 Tirado, Ana                  Madera South          23:04.65  704             
899 Wilkins, Isabella            Ripon                 23:05.35                  
900 Hamiter, Katie               Oak Park              23:05.93                  
900 Canales, Alyssa              Clovis East           23:05.93  705             
902 Santos, Deanna               Seaside               23:06.05  706             
903 Veeragandham, Sruthi         Dublin                23:06.09  707             
904 Gardenal, Ashley             Las Lomas             23:06.26                  
905 Rios, Jacksly                Tulare                23:06.36  708             
906 Solorio, Maritza             North Monter          23:06.66  709             
907 Arias, Nina                  North Salinas         23:06.67  710             
908 Robinson, Sarah              El Segundo            23:07.28  711             
909 Johnson, Genevieve           El Segundo            23:07.56                  
909 Holley, Rebecca              Amador Valley         23:07.56                  
911 Simpson, Jordan              Las Lomas             23:08.12                  
912 Zhang, Hannah                Arcadia               23:08.13                  
913 Garza, Izzy                  Santa Barbara         23:09.22  712             
914 Rongen, Katharina            Dos Pueblos           23:09.23                  
915 Cross, Emily                 Central Vall          23:10.26  713             
916 Scott-Hyde, Sydney           El Diamonte           23:11.33  714             
917 Schwartz, Molly              Flintridge Prep       23:11.66  715             
918 Avdeeff, Sarah               Nordoff               23:12.53  716             
919 Starkey, Makenna             Rosamond              23:12.77                  
920 Sawaya, Paula                Arcadia               23:12.79                  
921 Meli, Camryn                 La Reina              23:12.87                  
922 Zeolla, Jianna               Oak Park              23:13.00                  
923 Rosser, Jessie               Galena                23:13.48  717             
924 Freschi, Isabella            Amador Valley         23:13.66                  
925 Gonzalez, Ashley             Clovis North          23:13.68                  
926 Zabala, Julia                Davis                 23:14.80                  
927 Rishi, Savey                 Sheldon               23:14.91  718             
928 Veloz, Erika                 Redondo               23:16.31                  
929 Yen, Crystal                 Ayala                 23:16.34                  
930 Beas, Dulce                  Corcoran              23:16.43                  
931 Watts, Samantha              Semi Valley           23:16.57                  
932 Sidhu, Simran                Monache               23:16.60  719             
933 Kartvedt, Lindsey            El Segundo            23:16.81                  
934 Morris, Makena               Ayala                 23:16.91                  
935 Rodriguez, Dani              Arcadia               23:16.95                  
936 Castellanos, Marina          Cerritos              23:17.11  720             
937 Lopez, Elvia                 Buchanan              23:17.75                  
938 Alvarado, Jocelyn            Mater Dei             23:17.76                  
939 Yeung, Jamie                 Las Lomas             23:18.07                  
940 Padilla, Brianna             California (          23:18.16  721             
941 Hardiman, Natalie            Redondo               23:18.85                  
942 Flores, Erica                Ayala                 23:19.10                  
943 Huynh, Elena                 Seaside               23:19.55  722             
944 Hjelm, Dana                  Cabrillo              23:19.68  723             
945 Bowers, Sara                 Edward C. Reed (Nv)   23:19.88                  
946 Estrada, Elena               Ayala                 23:20.28                  
947 Perera, Adriana              St. Joseph            23:21.22  724             
948 Howell, Shannon              Crean Lutheran        23:21.26  725             
949 Munoz, Rebecca               Lutheran (Orange)     23:21.70  726             
950 Burnick, Sarah               Miramonte             23:21.77                  
951 Cicisly, Lauren              Valley Christian SJ   23:22.12  727             
952 Madias, Marianne             Oaks Christian        23:22.52  728             
953 Torres, Lorenia              Edison (Fresno)       23:23.70  729             
954 Hotaling, Madie              Mayfield              23:24.47                  
955 Brown, Blair                 Bishop O'Dowd         23:24.60                  
956 Martinez, Ruth               Madera                23:24.62  730             
957 Kaiser, Katie                Heritage Christian    23:25.23  731             
958 Vander Meer, Janna           Valley Chris          23:25.66  732             
959 Jones, Julia                 Oak Park              23:27.03                  
960 Means, Sydney                Tokay                 23:27.07  733             
961 Robinson-Jones, Tierra       Bishop O'Dowd         23:27.09                  
962 Gallardo, Sofia              Fillmore              23:27.36  734             
963 Scott, Willow                Flintridge Prep       23:27.64  735             
964 Ellias, Bradie               La Reina              23:27.69                  
965 Gray, Taylor                 Hughson               23:27.81                  
966 Land, Paige                  Galena                23:27.82  736             
967 Mascorro, Vanessa            Arcadia               23:27.85                  
968 Aguirre, Cristal             Arroyo Grande         23:27.93                  
969 Gerton, Madison              Granada               23:28.16                  
970 Silva, Sophie                Mayfield              23:28.73                  
971 Tanaka, Kayla                Torrance              23:28.80                  
972 Pirsztuk, Mikyla             El Segundo            23:29.23                  
973 Harris, Carly                College Prep          23:29.70  737             
974 Muesborn, Kelly              Elk Grove             23:29.79  738             
975 Rosato, Hannah               Saint Marys S         23:30.03  739             
976 Chan, Christy                Mills                 23:30.15  740             
977 Dhaliwal, Jagreet            Independence          23:30.95  741             
978 McClendon, Kelsay            El Diamonte           23:31.62  742             
979 Burke, Madison               Bishop O'Dowd         23:32.62                  
980 Murphy, Mackenzie            Paraclete             23:32.73  743             
981 Ibarra, Elisa                North Monter          23:32.79  744             
982 Bowen, Carlee                Skyline               23:33.15  745             
983 Davino, Sunnie               Clovis West           23:33.51                  
984 Lopez, Elizabeth             Madera                23:33.54                  
985 Brown, Ashley                La Reina              23:33.95                  
986 Hodges, Amber                Clovis                23:34.22                  
987 Martin, Jessica              Amador Valley         23:34.97                  
988 DeRosa, Tiffany              Carson                23:35.00  746             
989 Mejia, Brenda                Contreras             23:35.14  747             
990 Elizarraraz, Bryanna         Cabrillo              23:35.33  748             
991 Galarza, Jocelyn             North Salinas         23:36.08  749             
992 Perez, Isabel                Oaks Christian        23:36.94                  
993 Munoz, Zuley                 Piner                 23:37.46  750             
994 Wang, Leia                   Valley Christian SJ   23:38.76  751             
995 Huynh, Vy                    Skyline               23:39.16  752             
996 French, Kenia                Crystal Springs       23:39.46                  
997 Bauer, Kasey                 San Luis Obispo       23:39.67  753             
998 Buechner, Hannah             Morro Bay             23:39.97                  
999 Tooker, Traci                Crean Lutheran        23:41.55  754             
1000 Lopez, Kyanie                Redondo               23:41.56                 
1001 Tweedy, Taryn                Arroyo Grande         23:41.73                 
1002 Munoz, Jenna                 Saint Marys S         23:42.23  755            
1003 Caver, Bri                   Clovis                23:42.35                 
1004 Barrett, Naaomi              Bullard               23:42.53  756            
1005 Simon, Hana                  Arroyo Grande         23:42.56                 
1006 Niehoff, Hannah              La Reina              23:42.72                 
1007 Espino, Alexus               North Monter          23:42.80  757            
1008 Javid, Jessica               Ayala                 23:42.93                 
1009 Barrios, Samantha            Arcadia               23:43.60                 
1010 Togelang, Arianna            Arcadia               23:43.92                 
1011 Cota, Victoria               Corcoran              23:44.09                 
1012 Patterson, Sophia            Valley Christian SJ   23:44.35  758            
1013 DeSilva, Kareena             Dos Pueblos           23:44.41                 
1014 Franklin, Miarra             Skyline               23:44.42  759            
1015 Becerra, Briana              Valley Christian SJ   23:44.53                 
1016 Juarez, Rosa                 Wasco                 23:45.63  760            
1017 Golden, Nicole               Nordoff               23:45.84  761            
1018 Hass, Abigail                Oak Park              23:46.18                 
1019 Grimmius, Jessica            Central Vall          23:46.87  762            
1020 Smotrich, Gabrielle          La Jolla Cou          23:47.01  763            
1021 Marquiss, Shannon            Yorba Linda           23:47.35                 
1022 Cushnie, Sarah               Yorba Linda           23:47.78                 
1023 Ouk, Molika                  Piner                 23:47.79  764            
1024 Flores, Vivian               California (          23:48.05                 
1025 Perez, Maria                 Fillmore              23:48.25  765            
1026 Perez, Sienna                St. Paul              23:49.48  766            
1027 Park, Catie                  Acalanes              23:49.96  767            
1028 Yuen, Elliot                 West Ranch            23:50.17                 
1029 Le, Chelsea                  Clovis North          23:50.19                 
1030 Hawks, Natalie               Sonora Union          23:50.92                 
1031 Miller, Kerry                Oakmont               23:51.09  768            
1032 Campa, Kenidi                San Luis Obispo       23:51.69  769            
1033 Hindle, Mary                 Redondo               23:52.12                 
1034 Tovar, Sam                   Clovis North          23:52.29                 
1035 Martinez, Nicole             North Salinas         23:52.36  770            
1036 Cantiller, Giselle           Christian Brothers    23:52.65  771            
1037 Ruble, Emily                 Oak Park              23:52.66                 
1038 Erturk, Quincy               Canyon Crest          23:52.67  772            
1039 Luther, Jade                 Crean Lutheran        23:54.26  773            
1040 Velez, Edith                 Wasco                 23:54.79  775            
1040 Jungo, April                 Nordoff               23:54.79  774            
1042 Brost, Christina             Mater Dei             23:55.21                 
1043 Leon, Samantha               California (          23:55.49                 
1044 Santa Maria, Jasmine         Kingsburg             23:55.85  776            
1045 Rosenthal, Ingrid            albany                23:56.80  777            
1046 Ho, Erica                    Arcadia               23:57.37                 
1046 Collier, Cameron             West Ranch            23:57.37                 
1048 Mendoza, Isabella            Mayfield              23:58.58                 
1049 Cisneros, Joanna             Colony                23:58.81  778            
1050 Maciel, Lizette              Madera                23:59.39                 
1051 James, Gabriela              Madera South          24:00.16  779            
1052 Tooley, Jacqueline           La Salle              24:00.46  780            
1053 Lepe, Katie                  California (          24:00.96                 
1054 Ramirez, Mariana             Sheldon               24:01.49  781            
1055 Haner, Holly                 Valley Chris          24:02.03  782            
1056 Casarrublas, Jesenia         Roosevelt             24:03.53                 
1057 Kelly, Maeve                 Bishop O'Dowd         24:03.96                 
1058 Bono, Bella                  Tahoe-Truckee         24:04.05                 
1059 Fonseca, Miranda             California (          24:04.14                 
1059 Webb, Alison                 Edison HB             24:04.14                 
1061 Junkins, Katie               Mater Dei             24:04.61                 
1062 Van Hoorn, Tara              Dos Pueblos           24:04.91                 
1063 Nomura, Emy                  Ayala                 24:05.25                 
1064 Gragg, Muppy                 Acalanes              24:05.28  783            
1065 Donnely, Sadie               Acalanes              24:07.29  784            
1066 Griffin, Lexi                El Segundo            24:07.31                 
1067 Wilbanks, Sydney             El Segundo            24:07.44                 
1068 Aker, Malia                  Bishop O'Dowd         24:09.15                 
1069 Ramirez, Alyssa              Fillmore              24:09.16                 
1070 Savarese, Jessica            Independence          24:10.22  785            
1071 Adams, Linda                 Exeter                24:10.23                 
1072 Vasquez, Destaney            North Monter          24:10.51  786            
1073 Stephens, Emily              Oak Park              24:10.79                 
1074 Sanchez, Tatiana             St. Paul              24:11.15  787            
1075 Parry, Nicole                La Jolla Cou          24:11.68  788            
1076 Rankin, Annabelle            Tokay                 24:11.74                 
1077 McCarthy, Nicole             Edison HB             24:12.12                 
1078 Morrissey, Grace             Royal                 24:12.40                 
1079 Alexandra, Huff              King                  24:13.39                 
1080 Taylor, Heaven               Mater Dei             24:13.64                 
1081 Yamachika, Kristi            Cerritos              24:13.93  789            
1082 Gil, Karina                  Madera                24:15.79                 
1083 Sanchez, Lizet               Edison (Fresno)       24:15.84  790            
1084 Petty, Calista               Royal                 24:16.82                 
1084 Cruz, Marlene                El Diamonte           24:16.82  791            
1086 Kinney, Shayla               Edison HB             24:16.98                 
1087 Robles, Andrea               Piner                 24:18.05  792            
1088 Chu, Megan                   Cerritos              24:18.17  793            
1089 Regier, Jordyn               La Reina              24:18.19                 
1090 Schulert, Rebecca            Esperanza             24:18.48                 
1091 Farrell, Claire              Paso Robles           24:18.58  794            
1092 Nanas, Sydnee                Royal                 24:18.95                 
1093 Vinsonhaler, Hunter          Oakmont               24:19.54  795            
1094 Cusolito, Casey              La Reina              24:21.62                 
1095 Lopez, Kassandra             North Monter          24:22.19  796            
1096 Hou, Katarina                Arcadia               24:22.56                 
1097 Wawrzynek, Emma              Bishop O'Dowd         24:22.65                 
1098 Tran, Jocelyn                Mater Dei             24:23.30                 
1099 Ramos, Marlene               California (          24:24.99                 
1099 Peritz, Zoe                  La Jolla Cou          24:24.99  797            
1101 Palencia, Desirea            California (          24:25.04                 
1102 Alvarez, Jennifer            Arroyo Grande         24:25.79                 
1103 Browing, Jordan              Buchanan              24:26.72                 
1104 Bayles, Brianna              Calvary Chapel        24:27.02  798            
1105 Wilson, Katelyn              Esperanza             24:28.22                 
1106 Gigliotti, Sophia            Oak Park              24:29.23                 
1107 Sanchez, Talia               Santa Barbara         24:29.65  799            
1108 Valdiva, Valerie             Rosamond              24:29.67                 
1109 Moya, Daniella               California (          24:30.40                 
1110 Medellin, Kaleigh            Esperanza             24:30.50                 
1111 Winter, Breanna              Union Mine            24:30.69  800            
1112 Edwards, Britney             Elk Grove             24:31.45  801            
1113 Gutierrez, Andrea            Calvary Chapel        24:31.75  802            
1114 Becker, Kira                 Las Lomas             24:33.47                 
1115 Felipe, Christina            Heritage Christian    24:34.55  803            
1116 Arredondo, Maria             Wasco                 24:34.94  804            
1117 Daugherty, Sarah             Hughson               24:36.21                 
1118 Blackwell, Sheena            Piner                 24:36.73  805            
1119 Nason, Hanna                 Paraclete             24:36.82  806            
1120 Guzman, Jillian              Cerritos              24:38.39  807            
1121 Keyes, Shannon               Las Lomas             24:38.42                 
1122 Grubb, Sophia                Elk Grove             24:39.83  808            
1123 Peale, Charlotte             College Prep          24:39.88  809            
1124 Dahl, Anna                   Christian Brothers    24:39.91  810            
1125 Casey, Meagan                Miramonte             24:40.41                 
1126 Hoffman, Madison             Homestead             24:42.05                 
1127 Chumbe, Jenny                Independence          24:42.08  811            
1128 Hunter, Madi                 Valley Chris          24:42.63  812            
1129 Diaz, Akenia                 Wasco                 24:42.77  813            
1130 Slenk, Lindsey               Valley Chris          24:42.89                 
1131 Harris, Rose                 West Ranch            24:43.30                 
1132 Morgan, Elizabeth            Tahoe-Truckee         24:43.57                 
1133 Mendoza, Amanda              Mayfield              24:45.44                 
1134 Ramirez, Daniela             Seaside               24:45.76  814            
1135 Willey, Alayna               Ripon                 24:45.83                 
1136 Browning, Micaela            Mater Dei             24:46.34                 
1137 McKee, Abbey                 Dos Pueblos           24:46.56                 
1138 He, Jasmine                  Arcadia               24:47.56                 
1138 Herbias, Ka'lene             Independence          24:47.56  815            
1140 Behle, Marlene               Yorba Linda           24:49.56                 
1141 Fugino, Sheri                Clovis West           24:49.58                 
1142 Kinsman, Mandi               Clovis North          24:50.63                 
1143 Yob, Brenna                  El Segundo            24:51.88                 
1144 Smotherman, Anju             California (          24:52.54                 
1145 Amado, Letica                California (          24:52.62                 
1146 Carissa, Avila               King                  24:54.60                 
1147 Brar, Nimrat                 Clovis East           24:54.75  816            
1148 Halvorson, Taylor            Buchanan              24:56.09                 
1149 Klopstock, Annie             Acalanes              24:56.80  817            
1150 Gonzalez, Natalia            California (          24:58.04                 
1151 Carolan, Taylor              Arroyo Grande         24:58.70                 
1152 Kozlowski, Rebecca           El Diamonte           24:58.82  818            
1153 Allen, Emma                  Yorba Linda           24:59.10                 
1154 Godinez, Victoria            California (          24:59.30                 
1155 Magdaleno, Esmeralda         Madera                24:59.37                 
1156 Gurusiddaiah, Karina         Dublin                24:59.83  819            
1157 Petruska, Lilla              Santa Barbara         25:00.09  820            
1158 Calderon, Diana              California (          25:00.15                 
1159 Ponce, Diana                 Nordoff               25:02.11  821            
1159 Wright, Aquilah              Redondo               25:02.11                 
1161 Mata, Kate                   California (          25:02.29                 
1162 Hammond, Natalie             La Jolla Cou          25:03.23  822            
1163 Krier, Athena                Royal                 25:07.05                 
1164 Hall, Danae                  West Ranch            25:07.27                 
1165 Flores, Ruth                 Buchanan              25:08.84                 
1166 Schwartz, Nicole             Oak Park              25:09.22                 
1167 Litjen, Ellie                Torrance              25:10.20                 
1168 Sancheti, Akanksha           Cerritos              25:10.69  823            
1169 Lee, Eunice                  Cerritos              25:10.96  824            
1170 DeGroot, Amber               Central Vall          25:11.08  825            
1171 Colclasure, Lauren           Torrance              25:11.82                 
1172 Fleming-Craig, Danielle      Las Lomas             25:12.21                 
1173 Bell, Ashley                 Union Mine            25:12.72  826            
1174 Gragg, Raea                  Acalanes              25:13.19  827            
1175 Weinreich, Veronica          Amador Valley         25:13.47                 
1176 Lustyan, Taylor              Clovis North          25:14.14                 
1177 Aguilar, Addie               Clovis North          25:15.74                 
1178 Loera, Andrea                Heritage Christian    25:16.05  828            
1179 Keane, Caitlin               La Jolla Cou          25:17.01  829            
1180 Aguilar, Veronica            Seaside               25:19.36  830            
1181 Rodriguez, Tori              Arcadia               25:20.46                 
1182 Liu, Maggie                  Arcadia               25:20.88                 
1183 Pattillos, Diana             Skyline               25:22.37  831            
1184 Osorio, Natalia              Seaside               25:22.55  832            
1185 Sutherland, Courtney         Las Lomas             25:22.67                 
1186 Welch, Michaela              Tahoe-Truckee         25:22.90                 
1187 Parrino, Rebecca             Saint Marys S         25:23.12  833            
1188 Chevez, Vanessa              Tulare                25:23.26  834            
1189 Debenon, Megan               Edison HB             25:23.84                 
1190 Seja, Alyssa                 Fowler                25:25.96                 
1191 Tercero, Lexi                Tulare                25:26.17  835            
1192 Eskander, Ryle               Heritage Christian    25:28.56  836            
1193 Gilichrist, Kayla            Buchanan              25:29.68                 
1194 Beeman, Harmony              Oak Park              25:31.30                 
1195 Perez, Breanna               Nordoff               25:31.79  837            
1196 Romero, Amber                Arcadia               25:31.89                 
1197 Martinez, Divinity           California (          25:34.91                 
1198 Tsai, Anaiis                 Saint Marys S         25:37.69  838            
1199 Menzia, Caroline             Mater Dei             25:37.80                 
1200 Duerfeldt, Lauren            Oak Park              25:38.25                 
1201 Garofoli, Cecelia            Bishop O'Dowd         25:39.20                 
1202 Kelly, Caroline              Acalanes              25:40.69                 
1203 Frank, Vanessa               Clovis West           25:41.14                 
1204 Jimenez, Camille             Tulare                25:42.42  839            
1205 Holland, Ashley              Royal                 25:42.60                 
1206 Theobald, Breanna            Amador Valley         25:44.14                 
1207 Santa Maria, Katherine       Kingsburg             25:44.25  840            
1208 Cazares, Maria               Wasco                 25:44.81  841            
1209 Wheeler, Chloe               Valley Chris          25:45.52                 
1210 Fetzer, Valerie              Las Lomas             25:45.82                 
1211 Kedar, Liat                  Oak Park              25:49.70                 
1212 Deutmeyer, Dana              Las Lomas             25:49.93                 
1213 Larson, Isabelle             Edison HB             25:51.31                 
1214 Rhoads, Sydney               Clovis                25:51.50                 
1215 Vanegas, Jazmine             California (          25:52.32                 
1216 Fuller, Caroline             Las Lomas             25:52.95                 
1217 Martin, Mckenna              Edison HB             25:55.02                 
1218 Paglia, Sophia               Mayfield              25:55.23                 
1219 Ortiz, Reyna                 North Monter          25:56.03  842            
1220 Pena, Sandra                 Independence          25:56.88  843            
1221 Mills, Devon                 Arroyo Grande         25:57.09                 
1222 Olivar, Amanda               Mayfield              25:58.89                 
1223 Hourigan, Page               Tahoe-Truckee         25:59.42                 
1224 Trujullo, Angelica           Robert F Ken          25:59.70                 
1225 Mejia, Elizabeth             North Salinas         26:00.03  844            
1226 Molina, Leann                Clovis North          26:00.16                 
1227 Daulton, Jasmine             El Diamonte           26:00.92  845            
1228 Flores, Marianna             El Diamonte           26:02.09  846            
1229 Savoia, Faith                Fowler                26:03.08                 
1230 Keough, Amy                  Arcadia               26:03.55                 
1231 Hom, Kara                    Miramonte             26:05.06                 
1232 Rostamzadeh, Romina          Amador Valley         26:07.48                 
1233 Tayun, Desiree               California (          26:07.49                 
1234 Ogden, Nicole                Jserra Catholic       26:07.69  847            
1235 Tercero, Raquel              Tulare                26:09.02  848            
1236 Giron, Nancy                 Madera South          26:09.43  849            
1237 Duff, Olivia                 Bishop O'Dowd         26:09.85                 
1238 Yang, Allice                 Cerritos              26:10.04                 
1239 Stratton, Courtney           Morro Bay             26:15.65                 
1240 Bishop, Lynzy                Kingsburg             26:17.29  850            
1241 Kim, Christie                Cerritos              26:17.84                 
1242 Moira, Dewey                 Oaks Christian        26:19.97                 
1243 Almaguer, Amariza            Fillmore              26:20.03                 
1244 Berns, Emma                  Oak Park              26:20.91                 
1245 Green, Annaka                Amador Valley         26:24.02                 
1246 Duston, Samantha             Morro Bay             26:24.39                 
1247 Jayasankar, Gopika           Clovis North          26:26.45                 
1248 Champion, Emma               Acalanes              26:35.48                 
1249 Mares, Esmerlda              Tulare                26:35.72                 
1250 teNyenhuis, Camille          Clovis East           26:38.12  851            
1251 Rexhepi, Leah                Royal                 26:40.32                 
1252 Cabrera, Brianna             Saint Marys S         26:42.49  852            
1253 Yeager, Brittany             La Reina              26:43.18                 
1254 Rodriguez, Illeana           Rosamond              26:43.37                 
1255 Waid, Jennifer               La Reina              26:46.34                 
1256 Ramirez, Jennifer            Contreras             26:50.25  853            
1257 Ageson, Miranda              Edison HB             26:51.68                 
1258 Torres, Julie                Wasco                 26:52.23                 
1259 Jackson, Jalyn               Bishop O'Dowd         26:52.48                 
1260 Cruz, Crystal                Contreras             26:54.07  854            
1261 Mitchell, Mason              Seaside               27:00.73  855            
1262 Ranieri, Rachel              Heritage Christian    27:01.63  856            
1263 Villanueva, Aleia            Dublin                27:01.81  857            
1264 Carr, Serena                 Mills                 27:05.09  858            
1265 Guadiana, Natalie            Union Mine            27:05.18  859            
1266 Iyaseva, Galina              Mills                 27:05.55  860            
1267 Gray, Charlotte              Arroyo Grande         27:05.63                 
1268 Ardavanis, Lindsey           Kingsburg             27:07.19  861            
1269 Backus, Cosette              Bishop O'Dowd         27:08.23                 
1270 Owen, Cassidy                Edison HB             27:08.26                 
1271 Vinuela, Tera                San Joaquin           27:09.96                 
1272 Gutierrez, Bethany           Calvary Chapel        27:10.79  862            
1273 Apodaca, Jubilee             St. Paul              27:10.89  863            
1274 Magdaleno, Lauren            Fillmore              27:11.05                 
1275 Deegan, Megan                Mater Dei             27:15.08                 
1276 Donovan, Katie               Clovis East           27:16.46                 
1277 Placencia, Alondra           Wasco                 27:16.69                 
1278 Westover, Victoria           Edison HB             27:18.07                 
1279 Katelyn, Dewey               Oaks Christian        27:18.51                 
1280 Livingston, Isabel           Elk Grove             27:19.27  864            
1281 Feng, Jasmine                Dublin                27:19.93                 
1282 Sison, Samantha              St. Paul              27:23.14  865            
1283 Fast, Shees                  Mater Dei             27:23.93                 
1284 Garcia, Quincee              El Diamonte           27:25.82  866            
1285 Acosta, Andrea               Arroyo Grande         27:26.29                 
1286 Gee, Maria                   Bishop O'Dowd         27:30.68                 
1287 Cabrera, Stephanie           Wasco                 27:34.67                 
1288 Ramos, Ariel                 Contreras             27:34.71  867            
1289 Yamashita, Emily             Mills                 27:36.51  868            
1290 Vasquez, Yasmine             Clovis North          27:39.42                 
1291 Waller, Hannah               Buchanan              27:41.74                 
1292 Frasher, Olivia              La Reina              27:43.94                 
1293 Rodriguez, Leslie            Contreras             27:46.14  869            
1294 Sullivan, Kimmi              Independence          27:50.12  870            
1295 Alejo, Araceli               Contreras             27:51.49  871            
1296 Daley, Kylynn                La Reina              27:54.80                 
1297 Salgado, Angelica            Corcoran              27:55.17                 
1298 Campos, Isabel               St. Paul              27:55.60                 
1299 Burton, Carley               Clovis West           27:58.56                 
1300 Gutierrez, Maria             Morro Bay             27:58.57                 
1301 Monroy, Mariana              Rosamond              27:59.69                 
1302 Sanchez, Erika               Wasco                 28:00.95                 
1303 Perez, Evangelina            Skyline               28:04.63                 
1304 Kennington, Kim              Buchanan              28:06.63                 
1305 Bean, Camille                Laguna Creek          28:15.50                 
1306 Cazares, Kimberly            Wasco                 28:20.09                 
1307 Allen, Allysa                Oakmont               28:21.87  872            
1308 Westra, Kaitlyn              Valley Chris          28:24.79                 
1309 Cruz, Lourdes                Wasco                 28:29.02                 
1310 Perez, Griselda              Madera                28:32.77                 
1311 Hardling, Emma               Oakmont               28:34.86  873            
1312 Campbell, Molly              San Joaquin           28:40.80                 
1313 Alviso, Hannah               La Salle              28:46.66                 
1314 Green, Sasha                 Amador Valley         28:47.78                 
1315 Althammer, Ruth              Piedmont              28:48.66                 
1316 Dickison, Danica             La Reina              28:49.83                 
1317 Vasquez, Anne                Mayfield              28:52.65                 
1318 Miguel, Mariana              Seaside               28:58.96  874            
1319 Brodish, Elizabeth           Buchanan              29:04.09                 
1320 Gutierrez, Amanda            Calvary Chapel        29:10.10  875            
1321 Barba, Alejandra             Wasco                 29:30.98                 
1322 Pekkari, Sofia               Arroyo Grande         29:56.43                 
1323 Alvarez, Destiny             Wasco                 30:01.61                 
1324 Wong, Catherine              Oakmont               30:06.55  876            
1325 Townsend, Michelle           Buchanan              30:07.04                 
1326 Christensen, Nicole          Buchanan              30:27.41                 
1327 Roos, Nikki                  Acalanes              30:36.14                 
1328 Mondragon, Lizbeth           Fowler                30:37.07                 
1329 Duran, Victoria              Robert F Ken          30:47.72                 
1330 Saif, Abarar                 Skyline               30:50.50                 
1331 Whipple, Nicole              Madera                31:02.10                 
1332 Sawyer, Kalana               Clovis West           31:04.15                 
1333 Chan, Sandra                 Skyline               31:14.18                 
1334 Loo, Abigail                 Calvary Chapel        31:18.06  877            
1335 Dalsey, Cassiopeia           Tahoe-Truckee         31:23.18                 
1336 Carretta, Clarissa           Calvary Chapel        31:24.46  878            
1337 ElNabbout, Lydia             Calvary Chapel        31:35.62                 
1338 Rathbun, Nicole              Tahoe-Truckee         31:57.73                 
1339 Henderson, Kyla              Skyline               31:58.31                 
1340 Lunde, Janelle               La Reina              32:00.53                 
1341 Lozano, Lisette              St. Paul              32:10.48                 
1342 Parkin, Olivia               Buchanan              32:48.87                 
1343 Sanchez, Gabby               Madera                32:51.29                 
1344 VanDeBrake, Jessica          Calvary Chapel        33:01.72                 
1345 Diaz, Juliana                Bishop O'Dowd         33:05.06                 
1346 Arellano, Daisy              Arroyo Grande         33:46.50                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    56    1    8    9   18   20   40   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.84                                                    
         Average:    17:56.77                                                    
   2 Arroyo Grande               275   11   27   38   69  130  134  144          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.04                                                    
         Average:    18:43.61                                                    
   3 Semi Valley                 292   31   35   50   83   93  125  159          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.31                                                    
         Average:    18:48.07                                                    
   4 Arcadia                     355   21   47   81   96  110  120  140          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.33                                                    
         Average:    18:52.67                                                    
   5 Davis                       358    2   60   87  103  106  128  271          
      Total Time:  1:33:16.59                                                    
         Average:    18:39.32                                                    
   6 Claremont                   381   19   23   90   95  154  190  226          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.02                                                    
         Average:    18:53.81                                                    
   7 Clovis North                464   24   25   66  155  194  217  393          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.41                                                    
         Average:    19:01.09                                                    
   8 Yucaipa                     489   64   65   98  119  143  158  213          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.68                                                    
         Average:    19:05.74                                                    
   9 Canyon (Anaheim)            496   29   30   67   75  295  449  451          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.56                                                    
         Average:    19:01.92                                                    
  10 Redwood (Larkspur)          523   17   28   79  153  246  307  308          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.13                                                    
         Average:    19:03.63                                                    
  11 Buchanan                    524   10  112  127  136  139  188  447          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:03.54                                                    
  12 Quartz Hill                 563   41  102  126  142  152  314  419          
      Total Time:  1:35:52.55                                                    
         Average:    19:10.51                                                    
  13 Redondo                     622    7   80  124  166  245  463  533          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.26                                                    
         Average:    19:08.86                                                    
  14 Southlake Carroll           628   71   84  100  174  199  205  263          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.19                                                    
         Average:    19:16.84                                                    
  15 Dana Hills                  632   14   49  161  192  216  258  273          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.04                                                    
         Average:    19:13.41                                                    
  16 Trabuco Hills               635   76   92  131  160  176  209  227          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.32                                                    
         Average:    19:17.67                                                    
  17 Amador Valley               696   39  117  162  180  198  277  383          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.35                                                    
         Average:    19:21.47                                                    
  18 Monte Vista                 719    5   59  173  186  296  349  415          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.47                                                    
         Average:    19:12.70                                                    
  19 Ayala                       734   52  101  111  203  267  404  409          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.79                                                    
         Average:    19:23.16                                                    
  20 Homestead                   769   13   68   99  283  306  318  450          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.19                                                    
         Average:    19:21.64                                                    
  21 Corona Del Mar              809   85  132  149  196  247  299  359          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.59                                                    
         Average:    19:28.92                                                    
  22 Torrance                    833   44   82  181  221  305  426  453          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.70                                                    
         Average:    19:29.74                                                    
  23 Tahoe-Truckee               837   12  104  133  286  302  397  444          
      Total Time:  1:37:09.74                                                    
         Average:    19:25.95                                                    
  24 South Torrance              855    6   46  204  272  327  329  337          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.92                                                    
         Average:    19:21.99                                                    
  25 Oak Ridge                   864   37  108  168  230  321  331  346          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.69                                                    
         Average:    19:32.14                                                    
  26 Woodcreek                   891   15  114  137  284  341  357  475          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.81                                                    
         Average:    19:30.57                                                    
  27 Esperanza                   946   51   88  212  270  325  353  421          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.12                                                    
         Average:    19:37.63                                                    
  28 Burbank                     979    3  122  219  244  391  416  548          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.17                                                    
         Average:    19:27.84                                                    
  29 Bishop O'Dowd              1007   70  170  187  222  358  501  502          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.81                                                    
         Average:    19:43.57                                                    
  30 Citrus Valley              1056    4  183  232  285  352  362  579          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.99                                                    
         Average:    19:35.00                                                    
  31 Clovis West                1064   56  113  231  300  364  407  528          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.50                                                    
         Average:    19:45.10                                                    
  32 Tesoro                     1071   32  229  266  268  276  334  432          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.65                                                    
         Average:    19:46.13                                                    
  33 King                       1127  135  167  189  206  430  435  465          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.67                                                    
         Average:    19:52.54                                                    
  34 West Ranch                 1135  105  241  253  254  282  395  445          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.93                                                    
         Average:    19:51.79                                                    
  35 Valencia                   1146   22  145  279  297  403  422  446          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.91                                                    
         Average:    19:48.79                                                    
  36 Piedmont                   1148   91  165  262  304  326  343  642          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.36                                                    
         Average:    19:52.68                                                    
  37 El Rancho                  1198   89  116  118  411  464  638               
      Total Time:  1:39:30.51                                                    
         Average:    19:54.11                                                    
  38 Crescenta Valley           1217   36  195  281  315  390  468  556          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.83                                                    
         Average:    19:56.57                                                    
  39 Jserra Catholic            1234   94  179  224  360  377  497  847          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.48                                                    
         Average:    19:58.30                                                    
  40 Newport Harbor             1249   34  115  146  371  583  617  681          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.76                                                    
         Average:    19:59.16                                                    
  41 Westview                   1258   26  215  298  351  368  376  398          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.70                                                    
         Average:    19:57.34                                                    
  42 Thousand Oaks              1262   42  177  211  316  516  672  673          
      Total Time:  1:40:01.10                                                    
         Average:    20:00.22                                                    
  43 Folsom                     1267  121  148  200  289  509  526               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.99                                                    
         Average:    20:00.80                                                    
  44 Mater Dei                  1272  178  235  256  292  311  324  389          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.68                                                    
         Average:    20:01.34                                                    
  45 Monache                    1294   53  175  184  388  494  520  719          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.23                                                    
         Average:    20:02.25                                                    
  46 Douglas (Nv)               1341   62  202  255  340  482  532  557          
      Total Time:  1:40:30.17                                                    
         Average:    20:06.04                                                    
  47 Newbury Park               1365   86  157  309  386  427  448  467          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.64                                                    
         Average:    20:07.33                                                    
  48 Yorba Linda                1446  237  259  275  291  384  515  524          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.99                                                    
         Average:    20:13.60                                                    
  49 Agoura                     1463  201  252  265  372  373  522               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.57                                                    
         Average:    20:14.52                                                    
  50 Royal                      1479   45  261  294  436  443  594  632          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.65                                                    
         Average:    20:13.53                                                    
  51 Santa Monica               1534  138  141  375  387  493  610               
      Total Time:  1:41:29.84                                                    
         Average:    20:17.97                                                    
  52 Armijo                     1537  172  228  322  402  413  476  537          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.14                                                    
         Average:    20:19.63                                                    
  53 Las Lomas                  1557  185  264  347  379  382  606  679          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.58                                                    
         Average:    20:20.72                                                    
  54 Laguna Beach               1614  288  293  317  355  361  381  400          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.98                                                    
         Average:    20:24.40                                                    
  55 Vacaville                  1614  225  290  312  313  474  508  586          
      Total Time:  1:42:00.07                                                    
         Average:    20:24.02                                                    
  56 Mayfield                   1648  151  164  380  417  536  561  611          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.46                                                    
         Average:    20:28.90                                                    
  57 Edison HB                  1657  220  342  363  365  367  369  370          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.48                                                    
         Average:    20:27.70                                                    
  58 Sunny Hills                1668   63  240  396  442  527  555  566          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.99                                                    
         Average:    20:28.20                                                    
  59 Oak Park                   1692   78  123  456  483  552  599  609          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.42                                                    
         Average:    20:29.89                                                    
  60 Canyon Crest               1701   61  147  434  505  554  772               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.09                                                    
         Average:    20:30.62                                                    
  61 Madera                     1742   33  251  287  564  607  633  730          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.93                                                    
         Average:    20:35.59                                                    
  62 Katella                    1780  207  243  350  485  495  590  669          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.01                                                    
         Average:    20:36.21                                                    
  63 Atascadero                 1815  242  248  399  401  525  542               
      Total Time:  1:43:14.69                                                    
         Average:    20:38.94                                                    
  64 Sheldon                    1829  236  280  323  461  529  718  781          
      Total Time:  1:43:17.94                                                    
         Average:    20:39.59                                                    
  65 Lakewood                   1837  233  239  269  545  551  573  640          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.95                                                    
         Average:    20:42.39                                                    
  66 Miramonte                  1859  320  332  385  394  428  519  702          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.31                                                    
         Average:    20:40.67                                                    
  67 Paso Robles                1860   72  171  234  680  703  794               
      Total Time:  1:44:23.25                                                    
         Average:    20:52.65                                                    
  68 Rosary                     1892   97  412  425  458  500  504  531          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.71                                                    
         Average:    20:42.75                                                    
  69 Galena                     1894   43  339  439  534  539  717  736          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.05                                                    
         Average:    20:44.41                                                    
  70 Clovis                     1898   54  410  473  480  481  506  507          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.15                                                    
         Average:    20:41.63                                                    
  71 Beaumont                   1898   57  378  405  486  572  627  665          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.00                                                    
  72 Placer                     1906  107  319  490  492  498  580  608          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.84                                                    
         Average:    20:44.57                                                    
  73 Vista Del Lago             1934   74  348  414  530  568  587               
      Total Time:  1:44:02.74                                                    
         Average:    20:48.55                                                    
  74 Madera South               1936   58   73  424  677  704  779  849          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.35                                                    
         Average:    20:55.87                                                    
  75 Central Valley Christian   1969   48  156  374  678  713  762  825          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.46                                                    
         Average:    20:59.30                                                    
  76 Dos Pueblos                1970  163  182  303  656  666  671  694          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.64                                                    
         Average:    20:58.53                                                    
  77 Carson                     2029  129  328  418  549  605  619  746          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.79                                                    
         Average:    20:55.96                                                    
  78 California (Whittier)      2049  169  249  488  567  576  625  721          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.43                                                    
         Average:    20:58.69                                                    
  79 Oaks Christian             2063  238  354  438  440  593  698  728          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.44                                                    
         Average:    20:57.49                                                    
  80 La Salle                   2077  310  335  455  466  511  612  780          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.35                                                    
         Average:    20:55.27                                                    
  81 Reno                       2092   16  260  562  570  684                    
      Total Time:  1:45:12.69                                                    
         Average:    21:02.54                                                    
  82 Flintridge Prep            2111  210  214  356  655  676  715  735          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.41                                                    
         Average:    21:07.89                                                    
  83 albany                     2132  336  366  433  454  543  658  777          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.32                                                    
         Average:    21:00.67                                                    
  84 La Reina                   2284  338  408  441  538  559  563  616          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.32                                                    
         Average:    21:12.67                                                    
  85 Clovis East                2296  223  274  437  657  705  816  851          
      Total Time:  1:46:49.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.92                                                    
  86 McQueen                    2419  392  406  452  547  622  660  697          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.61                                                    
         Average:    21:22.93                                                    
  87 Colony                     2450  250  513  550  560  577  581  778          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.78                                                    
         Average:    21:27.16                                                    
  88 Foothill Technology        2466  420  457  460  478  651  652  662          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.28                                                    
         Average:    21:25.26                                                    
  89 Paraclete                  2516  197  479  523  650  667  743  806          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.68                                                    
         Average:    21:36.14                                                    
  90 Crean Lutheran             2611  208  462  541  675  725  754  773          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.37                                                    
         Average:    21:46.88                                                    
  91 South Pasadena             2622  330  491  588  589  624  626  685          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.74                                                    
         Average:    21:41.15                                                    
  92 Bullard                    2646  218  487  565  686  690  756               
      Total Time:  1:48:58.58                                                    
         Average:    21:47.72                                                    
  93 Edison (Fresno)            2668  257  496  584  631  700  729  790          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.40                                                    
         Average:    21:48.28                                                    
  94 Dublin                     2681  193  553  582  646  707  819  857          
      Total Time:  1:49:15.59                                                    
         Average:    21:51.12                                                    
  95 Lutheran (Orange)          2713  470  477  569  574  623  696  726          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.27                                                    
         Average:    21:44.86                                                    
  96 San Luis Obispo            2758  301  499  571  634  753  769               
      Total Time:  1:49:43.46                                                    
         Average:    21:56.70                                                    
  97 St. Joseph                 2790  423  431  521  691  724                    
      Total Time:  1:49:56.64                                                    
         Average:    21:59.33                                                    
  98 Tokay                      2794  344  518  600  643  689  693  733          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.19                                                    
         Average:    21:58.04                                                    
  99 College Prep               2819  345  517  615  647  695  737  809          
      Total Time:  1:49:59.66                                                    
         Average:    21:59.94                                                    
 100 Cabrillo                   2833  333  503  641  674  682  723  748          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.32                                                    
         Average:    22:02.27                                                    
 101 Santa Barbara              2853   77  578  687  712  799  820               
      Total Time:  1:51:37.99                                                    
         Average:    22:19.60                                                    
 102 Fillmore                   2856  471  514  558  649  664  734  765          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.87                                                    
         Average:    21:59.18                                                    
 103 Acalanes                   2872  109  429  767  783  784  817  827          
      Total Time:  1:52:14.06                                                    
         Average:    22:26.82                                                    
 104 Elk Grove                  3026  150  636  701  738  801  808  864          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.31                                                    
         Average:    22:35.67                                                    
 105 El Segundo                 3061  591  592  597  628  653  661  711          
      Total Time:  1:51:32.64                                                    
         Average:    22:18.53                                                    
 106 Valley Christian SJ        3131  469  602  645  688  727  751  758          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.32                                                    
         Average:    22:27.27                                                    
 107 La Jolla Country Day       3135  191  596  763  788  797  822  829          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.32                                                    
         Average:    22:51.67                                                    
 108 Christian Brothers         3188  540  575  639  663  771  810               
      Total Time:  1:52:52.75                                                    
         Average:    22:34.55                                                    
 109 Mills                      3196  472  512  614  740  858  860  868          
      Total Time:  1:55:35.39                                                    
         Average:    23:07.08                                                    
 110 Valley Christian (Cerrito  3215  535  621  635  692  732  782  812          
      Total Time:  1:52:53.67                                                    
         Average:    22:34.74                                                    
 111 Skyline                    3254  546  598  613  745  752  759  831          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.57                                                    
         Average:    22:41.92                                                    
 112 North Salinas              3303  489  585  710  749  770  844               
      Total Time:  1:54:03.07                                                    
         Average:    22:48.62                                                    
 113 Union Mine                 3333  459  604  644  800  826  859               
      Total Time:  1:55:38.88                                                    
         Average:    23:07.78                                                    
 114 Oakmont                    3333  278  620  768  795  872  873  876          
      Total Time:  1:59:01.85                                                    
         Average:    23:48.37                                                    
 115 Tulare                     3464  484  603  708  834  835  839  848          
      Total Time:  1:57:28.40                                                    
         Average:    23:29.68                                                    
 116 Saint Marys S              3508  544  637  739  755  833  838  852          
      Total Time:  1:56:49.41                                                    
         Average:    23:21.89                                                    
 117 St. Paul                   3524  618  654  699  766  787  863  865          
      Total Time:  1:55:59.27                                                    
         Average:    23:11.86                                                    
 118 Nordoff                    3582  648  683  716  761  774  821  837          
      Total Time:  1:56:21.97                                                    
         Average:    23:16.40                                                    
 119 Wasco                      3638  629  670  760  775  804  813  841          
      Total Time:  1:57:27.67                                                    
         Average:    23:29.54                                                    
 120 North Monterey County      3664  668  709  744  757  786  796  842          
      Total Time:  1:57:20.61                                                    
         Average:    23:28.13                                                    
 121 Cerritos                   3704  595  720  789  793  807  823  824          
      Total Time:  1:58:39.47                                                    
         Average:    23:43.90                                                    
 122 Piner                      3770  659  750  764  792  805                    
      Total Time:  1:59:00.69                                                    
         Average:    23:48.14                                                    
 123 Independence               3782  630  741  785  811  815  843  870          
      Total Time:  1:59:34.33                                                    
         Average:    23:54.87                                                    
 124 Kingsburg                  3837  510  776  840  850  861                    
      Total Time:  2:04:34.43                                                    
         Average:    24:54.89                                                    
 125 Seaside                    3904  706  722  814  830  832  855  874          
      Total Time:  2:01:53.28                                                    
         Average:    24:22.66                                                    
 126 El Diamonte                3910  714  742  791  818  845  846  866          
      Total Time:  2:01:59.51                                                    
         Average:    24:23.91                                                    
 127 Calvary Chapel             3938  601  798  802  862  875  877  878          
      Total Time:  2:07:32.79                                                    
         Average:    25:30.56                                                    
 128 Heritage Christian         4054  731  803  828  836  856                    
      Total Time:  2:05:46.02                                                    
         Average:    25:09.21                                                    
 129 Contreras                  4190  747  853  854  867  869  871               
      Total Time:  2:12:40.31                                                    
         Average:    26:32.07                                                    



Event 22  Boys 5k Run CC OVERALL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Armstrong, Elijah            Pocatello (Idaho)     15:01.00                  
  2 Knevelbaard, Kasey           Immanuel              15:12.73    1             
  3 Rocha, Phillip               Arcadia               15:14.14    2             
  4 Siniscalchi, Trevor          Westview              15:16.32    3             
  5 Herrera, Eduardo             Madera South          15:19.33    4             
  6 Dodds, Spencer               Great Oak             15:21.33    5             
  7 Vizcarra, Andres             Beaumont              15:22.78    6             
  8 Walsh, Wesley                Canyon (Anaheim)      15:23.32    7             
  9 Kushen, Sander               Tesoro                15:23.75    8             
 10 Villar, Miguel               Madera South          15:26.20    9             
 11 Lamberth, Chance             Canyon (Anaheim)      15:26.76   10             
 12 Trujillo, Millen             Walnut                15:26.79                  
 13 Ocampo, Psalm                Clovis North          15:28.34   11             
 14 Ross, Connor                 McQueen               15:29.48   12             
 15 Bautista, Samuel             California (          15:30.20   13             
 16 Russo, Jacob                 Clovis                15:30.30   14             
 17 Kurdy, Sean                  Jesuit                15:31.16   15             
 18 Torres, Alex                 Kingsburg             15:31.37   16             
 19 Benedict, Kai                McQueen               15:31.92   17             
 20 Schumann, Matt               De La Salle           15:33.86   18             
 21 Ricketts, Christian          Arroyo Grande         15:34.39   19             
 22 Reynolds, Garrett            Ventura               15:34.93   20             
 23 Bilvado, Jacob               El Diamonte           15:36.13   21             
 24 Powell, Michael              Agoura                15:36.44   22             
 25 Ross, Jonah                  Claremont             15:36.51   23             
 26 Tyler, Janes                 King                  15:37.26   24             
 27 Brown, Reed                  Southlake Carroll     15:37.60   25             
 28 Lowrie, Mike                 Claremont             15:38.09   26             
 29 Ehrenberg, Andy              Redwood (Larkspur)    15:38.74   27             
 30 FitzGerald, Jimmy            Rio Mesa              15:39.74                  
 31 Suarez, Carlos               Redondo               15:39.95   28             
 32 Song, Brian                  Davis                 15:40.27   29             
 33 Cortes, Isaac                Great Oak             15:42.23   30             
 34 Joerger, Brian               Thousand Oaks         15:42.86   31             
 35 Brown, Donald                El Rancho             15:43.18   32             
 36 Burke, Colin                 Bishop O'Dowd         15:43.41   33             
 37 Canal, Eli                   Southlake Carroll     15:43.60   34             
 38 Macias, Juan                 Madera South          15:44.39   35             
 39 Spencer, Cole                Great Oak             15:44.52   36             
 40 Estrada, Branden             St John Bosco         15:44.70   37             
 41 Tucker, Alex                 Westview              15:45.24   38             
 42 Doan, Nick                   Great Oak             15:45.38   39             
 43 Barrios, Carlos              St John Bosco         15:46.23   40             
 44 Barajas, Christian           Ayala                 15:46.34   41             
 45 Scarsone, Dylan              Canyon (Anaheim)      15:46.41   42             
 46 Coppi, Mason                 Dana Hills            15:46.58   43             
 47 Truax, Sam                   Central Catholic      15:47.29   44             
 48 Ocegueda, Anthony            Edward C. Reed (Nv)   15:47.66   45             
 49 Johnson, Adam                Claremont             15:48.25   46             
 50 Sanchez, Austin              De La Salle           15:48.35   47             
 51 Diehr, Julius                La Jolla Cou          15:50.10   48             
 52 Goertzen, Chris              Clovis North          15:50.68   49             
 53 Labadie, Mason               Galena                15:51.09   50             
 54 Lofgren, Nick                South Torrance        15:51.28   51             
 55 Van Scoter, Jack             Flintridge Prep       15:51.71   52             
 56 Cuellar, Cisco               California (          15:52.15   53             
 57 Ochoa, Michael               Madera South          15:52.25   54             
 58 Lavier, Zack                 Central Catholic      15:52.27   55             
 59 Jackson, Lucas               Santa Monica          15:53.00   56             
 60 Chamberlain, Zachary         Paso Robles           15:53.78   57             
 61 Khan, Steven                 Ayala                 15:54.02   58             
 62 Wasjutin, Chris              Dos Pueblos           15:54.80   59             
 63 Durham, Thomas               Yucaipa               15:55.00   60             
 64 Sotelo, Ezra                 St John Bosco         15:55.19   61             
 65 Misuraca, Evan               Westview              15:55.31   62             
 66 Burkhardt, Andrew            Jserra Catholic       15:55.40   63             
 67 Kossick, Cooper              Edison HB             15:55.56   64             
 68 Penn, Colby                  Longbeach Poly        15:55.92   65             
 69 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred       Quartz Hill           15:56.43   66             
 70 Boatman, Jacob               Beaumont              15:56.46   67             
 71 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Anaheim)      15:57.29   68             
 72 Ernst, William               San Luis Obispo       15:57.63   69             
 73 Ryan, Brenner                Westview              15:58.12   70             
 74 garcia, alex                 Placer                15:58.17   71             
 75 Schlachte, Peter             Amador Valley         15:58.42   72             
 76 Whatley, Shea                Southlake Carroll     15:58.60   73             
 77 Gardner, Charlie             Southlake Carroll     15:59.18   74             
 78 Wilson, ben                  Newport Harbor        15:59.48   75             
 79 Armstrong, Austin            Granada               15:59.80   76             
 80 Carlos, Ramirez              King                  16:00.13   77             
 81 Powers, Dylan                Claremont             16:00.61   78             
 82 Comeaux, Ethan               Redondo               16:00.85   79             
 83 Hua, William                 Fountain Valley       16:01.55   80             
 84 Lanham, Luke                 Southlake Carroll     16:02.08   81             
 85 Johnson, Roc                 De La Salle           16:02.10   82             
 86 Askar, Evan                  Ventura               16:02.86   83             
 87 Mark, Werley                 King                  16:02.91   84             
 88 Trejo, Alex                  California (          16:03.03   85             
 89 Morello, Connor              Clovis                16:03.31   86             
 90 Costanzo, Peter              Edison HB             16:03.37   87             
 91 Hoff, Cole                   Agoura                16:03.58   88             
 92 Welker, Tucker               West Ranch            16:03.59   89             
 93 Cetti, Travis                Quartz Hill           16:04.02   90             
 94 Larkin, Patrick              Royal                 16:04.23   91             
 95 Arvizu, Anthony              Great Oak             16:04.33   92             
 96 Chrisman, Tim                Monte Vista           16:04.45   93             
 97 Downs, Nick                  Bishop O'Dowd         16:04.46   94             
 98 Bolger, Callum               San Luis Obispo       16:04.47   95             
 99 Potter, Josh                 Paso Robles           16:04.63   96             
100 Makar, Shady                 Arcadia               16:05.15   97             
101 Carbajal, Danahel            Clovis North          16:05.19   98             
102 Zavala, Josh                 Colony                16:06.15   99             
103 Giordano, Joel               Sheldon               16:06.69  100             
104 Bradley, Gavin               Ayala                 16:06.87  101             
105 Gephart, Brad                McQueen               16:07.08  102             
106 Rodgers, Joey                Arroyo Grande         16:07.70  103             
107 Seth, Villanueva             King                  16:07.92  104             
108 Gonzales, Dominic            Walnut                16:09.00                  
109 Karl, Eric                   Southlake Carroll     16:09.05  105             
110 Vogelsang, Brett             Beaumont              16:09.12  106             
111 Landgraf, Jack               Dana Hills            16:09.68  107             
112 Katzman, Zachary             Skyline               16:09.76  108             
113 Medina, Nick                 Sunny Hills           16:09.84  110             
113 Goold, Harrison              Granada               16:09.84  109             
115 Rubira, Ruben                West Ranch            16:10.07  111             
116 Kolar, Chris                 Buchanan              16:10.75  112             
117 Rolando, Phalen              King                  16:11.10  113             
118 mccarter, moshe              Placer                16:11.14  114             
119 Kemps, Johnny                Southlake Carroll     16:11.76  115             
120 Borowsky, Nick               Davis                 16:12.04  116             
121 Weisberg, Henry              McQueen               16:12.09  117             
122 Hastings, Alec               Tokay                 16:12.16  118             
123 Jervis, Danny                Las Lomas             16:12.91  119             
124 Fitzgerald, Colin            Crescenta Valley      16:13.05  120             
125 Novoa, Hugo                  Longbeach Poly        16:13.63  121             
126 Miller, Tristan              Monte Vista           16:13.72  122             
127 Vik, Gunnar                  Central Catholic      16:13.98  123             
128 Browning, Kellen             Davis                 16:14.49  124             
129 Tyler, Anthony               Cabrillo              16:15.14  125             
130 Moreno, David                Quartz Hill           16:15.26  126             
131 Morris, Jordan               Clovis                16:15.43  127             
132 Vizcaino, Enrique            Burbank               16:15.72  128             
133 Gonzalez, Melacio            McFarland             16:16.07  129             
134 Englebert, Tom               Claremont             16:16.26  130             
135 Mitchell, Garrett            Tesoro                16:16.36  131             
136 Miralles, Tomas              La Jolla Cou          16:16.70  132             
137 Delgado, Andres              Beaumont              16:17.27  133             
138 Irani, Arman                 Canyon Crest          16:17.50  134             
139 Cross, Evan                  Jesuit                16:17.91  135             
140 Michael, Robinson            King                  16:18.00  136             
141 Richards, Ansel              Southlake Carroll     16:18.02                  
142 Delgado, Myles               Clovis North          16:18.11  137             
143 Crosthwaite, Jason           Crescenta Valley      16:18.50  138             
144 Suda, Andrew                 Tesoro                16:18.67  139             
145 Smith, Alex                  Dana Hills            16:18.84  140             
146 Aste, Paul                   Canyon Crest          16:18.94  141             
147 Sanchez, Matthew             Warren                16:19.54  142             
148 voth, trevor                 Buchanan              16:19.75  143             
149 Flaherty, Colin              Folsom                16:19.89  144             
150 Lozano, Isaiah               St. Bonaventure       16:19.93  145             
151 Chamberlain, Gannon          Paso Robles           16:20.11  146             
152 Lee, Chris                   Arcadia               16:20.12  147             
153 Evans, Jonah                 Claremont             16:20.17  148             
154 Echerverria, Noel            California (          16:20.29  149             
155 Lomax, Sam                   Central Catholic      16:20.80  150             
156 Beston, Zach                 Amador Valley         16:21.00  151             
157 Flynn, Spencer               Thousand Oaks         16:21.36  152             
158 Harris, Charlie              Davis                 16:21.65  153             
159 Nash, Galyn                  Fountain Valley       16:21.70  154             
160 Peralta, Hector              Lakewood              16:21.95  155             
161 Majerus, Dylan               Agoura                16:22.12  156             
162 Berti, Trad                  Paso Robles           16:22.16  157             
163 Ford, Clyde                  El Toro               16:22.18  158             
164 Pluma, Bryan                 Warren                16:22.24  159             
165 Modesto, Jonathan            El Rancho             16:22.50  160             
166 Groff, Max                   El Toro               16:22.56  161             
167 Grove, Logan                 Agoura                16:22.68  162             
168 Slattum, Bjorn               Thousand Oaks         16:22.74  163             
169 Olson, Jordan                Ventura               16:23.06  164             
170 Cruz, Adan                   Ventura               16:23.08  165             
171 Eipp, Justin                 Great Oak             16:23.60  166             
172 Schmidt, Zachary             Dublin                16:23.81  167             
173 Lackner, Michael             Jesuit                16:24.19  168             
174 Delfin, Gian                 Longbeach Poly        16:24.25  169             
175 Husch, Ross                  Agoura                16:24.63  170             
176 Burke, Sean                  Bishop O'Dowd         16:24.74  171             
177 Bojorquez, Moses             Foothill Technology   16:24.88  172             
178 Ragland, Connor              Longbeach Poly        16:25.23  173             
179 Armendariz, Luis             Paso Robles           16:25.55  174             
180 Quintana, Nelson             Great Oak             16:25.97  175             
181 De Leon, Isaias              De La Salle           16:26.00  176             
182 Jazo, Luis                   Arroyo Grande         16:26.08  177             
183 Nickeson, Nathan             Clovis                16:26.18  178             
184 Sickman, Matthew             Jesuit                16:26.29  179             
185 McCausland, Mike             Central Catholic      16:26.99  180             
186 Nolen, Cameron               Clovis North          16:27.13  181             
187 Vahalla, John                Flintridge Prep       16:27.15  182             
188 Tanner, Dalton               Canyon (Anaheim)      16:27.45  183             
189 Tull, Daniel                 Atascadero            16:27.93  184             
190 Clark, Hunter                Dos Pueblos           16:28.04  185             
191 Gradijan, Travis             Canyon (Anaheim)      16:28.07  186             
192 Cardenas, Armin              Crescenta Valley      16:28.26  187             
193 Fransisco, Evangelista       Ventura               16:29.04  188             
194 David, Huff                  King                  16:29.09  189             
195 Gaskell, Cameron             Acalanes              16:29.35  190             
196 de Jesus, Carlos             San Clemente          16:29.53  191             
197 Glavin, Alex                 College Prep          16:29.59  192             
198 Che, Austin                  Arcadia               16:29.66  193             
199 Barraza, Raul                North Salinas         16:29.71  194             
200 Branch, Jacob                Quartz Hill           16:29.85  195             
201 Korby, Gavin                 Great Oak             16:29.94                  
202 Hagen, Erik                  Yucaipa               16:30.34  196             
203 Jones, Brendan               Jesuit                16:30.55  197             
204 Wada, Alex                   Quartz Hill           16:30.56  198             
205 Garza, Bobby                 Clovis East           16:30.86  199             
206 Oca, Matt                    Longbeach Poly        16:30.96  200             
207 Tabor, Kyler                 Monache               16:31.01  201             
208 Botton, Cameron              Royal                 16:31.46  202             
209 Daniel, Gonzalez             King                  16:31.73                  
210 Whealen, Jake                Oak Park              16:31.75  203             
211 Maneloveg, Daniel            Monte Vista           16:31.90  204             
212 Toure, Timou                 Southlake Carroll     16:32.21                  
213 Buck, Andy                   Amador Valley         16:32.39  205             
214 Keller, Jake                 Yucaipa               16:32.57  206             
215 Dokter, Derek                Sheldon               16:32.62  207             
216 Harris, Blake                Esperanza             16:32.83  208             
217 Painter, Ryan                West Ranch            16:32.88  209             
218 Stewart, Harry               Central Catholic      16:32.94  210             
219 Shelton, Matt                San Clemente          16:32.99  211             
220 Zavala, Andrew               Redondo               16:33.11  212             
221 Armstrong, Malachi           Pocatello (Idaho)     16:33.26                  
222 Carranza, Joe                Shafter               16:33.29  213             
223 Marquez, Gage                Clovis East           16:33.37  214             
224 Smolyanov, Anthony           Trabuco Hills         16:33.38  215             
225 Riley, Sean                  San Clemente          16:33.68  216             
226 Dunne, Conner                San Clemente          16:33.72  217             
227 Monge, Sid                   Paso Robles           16:33.75  218             
228 Hess, Kyle                   Trabuco Hills         16:33.77  219             
229 Gronovius, Joey              Homestead             16:33.93  220             
230 Blake, Simpson               King                  16:34.02                  
231 Castillo, Benny              California (          16:34.04  221             
232 Alvarez, Pedro               El Toro               16:34.45  222             
233 Grijalva, Luis               Armijo                16:34.65  223             
234 Robinson, Thomas             South Torrance        16:34.82  224             
235 Vetere, Eric                 Southlake Carroll     16:35.03                  
236 Matson, Jonathan             Corcoran              16:35.12  225             
237 Huitt, Andrew                Jesuit                16:35.49  226             
238 Bagga, Sidd                  Miramonte             16:35.75  227             
239 ploeg, jack                  Placer                16:35.83  228             
240 Chavez, Taylor               El Toro               16:36.06  229             
241 Stevens, Timmy               Thousand Oaks         16:36.25  230             
242 Perez, Carlos                Beaumont              16:36.53  231             
243 Fierro, Matt                 Clovis                16:36.68  232             
244 Perez, Danny                 Trabuco Hills         16:36.69  233             
245 Andrew, Boebinger            King                  16:36.70                  
246 Rea, Lucas                   Trabuco Hills         16:36.89  234             
247 Ashford, Romare              Cathedral             16:37.21  235             
248 Dickinson, Kyle              Crescenta Valley      16:37.75  236             
249 Markarian, Steven            St John Bosco         16:37.78  237             
250 Chuang, Bill                 Cerritos              16:38.01  238             
251 Skellenger, Leo              Granada               16:38.04  239             
252 Hall, Willie                 Davis                 16:38.12  240             
253 Fuentes, Timothy             Torrance              16:38.31  241             
254 Robinson, Gunnar             Trabuco Hills         16:38.37  242             
255 Corona, Chris                Great Oak             16:38.49                  
256 Robey, Tom                   Las Lomas             16:38.59  243             
257 Vernau, Michael              Davis                 16:38.67  244             
258 Drinkward, Jonathan          Tesoro                16:38.70  245             
259 Price, Zach                  Arcadia               16:38.75  246             
260 Loew, Jordan                 Trabuco Hills         16:39.07  247             
261 Biedebach, Michael           El Toro               16:39.16  248             
262 Stevens, Benjamin            Edward C. Reed (Nv)   16:39.26  249             
263 Sanchez, Sebastian           Ayala                 16:39.41  250             
264 McRoberts, Kyle              Quartz Hill           16:39.50  251             
265 Watson, Cody                 Lancaster             16:39.57                  
266 Joseph, Zack                 Yorba Linda           16:39.58  252             
267 Alemu, Biruke                Santa Monica          16:39.67  253             
268 Wilson, Martin               Agoura                16:39.69  254             
269 Thomas, Philip               Crescenta Valley      16:39.81  255             
270 Vomund, Nick                 Monte Vista           16:39.90  256             
271 Bennett, John                Granada               16:39.98  257             
272 Sawyer, Max                  Homestead             16:40.02  258             
273 Thompson, Daniel             Central Catholic      16:40.08  259             
274 Santana, Sergio              Warren                16:40.41  260             
275 Aragone, Tomas               Yorba Linda           16:40.57  261             
276 Backmam, Tab                 Claremont             16:40.69  262             
277 Hahn, Michael                Clovis West           16:40.74  263             
278 Stein, Colin                 Dana Hills            16:40.82  264             
279 Weiss, Gus                   Edison HB             16:41.10  265             
280 Surapaneni, Anirudh          Dublin                16:41.16  266             
281 Mendez, David                Monache               16:41.32  267             
282 Sotelo, Israel               Monache               16:41.34  268             
283 Hatch, Eric                  Longbeach Poly        16:41.51  269             
284 Liem, James                  Arcadia               16:42.13  270             
285 Reed, Christopher            Homestead             16:42.19  271             
286 Lane, Aaron                  Vacaville             16:42.41  272             
287 Douglas, Jonathan            Redondo               16:43.13  273             
288 Combe, Jackson               Great Oak             16:43.21                  
289 Arnold, Jack                 West Ranch            16:43.31  274             
290 VanRensellar, Ian            Carson                16:43.46  275             
291 Fernandez, Stewart           Buchanan              16:43.89  276             
292 Tyler, Riaz                  McQueen               16:44.09  277             
293 DeMartini, Frank             De La Salle           16:44.13  278             
294 Chen, Chris                  Arcadia               16:44.18  279             
295 rodriquez, jose              Placer                16:44.34  280             
296 Noel, Nick                   Westview              16:44.42  281             
297 Saini, Rohan                 Armijo                16:44.54  282             
298 Webster, Mathew              Armijo                16:44.57  283             
299 Whitney, John                Crean Lutheran        16:44.72  284             
300 Mettler, Jeffrey             Arcadia               16:44.73                  
301 Garcia, Reno                 Madera                16:44.82  285             
302 Long, Jose                   Longbeach Poly        16:44.88  286             
303 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach          16:45.84  287             
304 Moua, Jackie                 Clovis                16:45.89  288             
305 Emeterio, Jacob              Arroyo Grande         16:45.98  289             
306 Dix, Josh                    Trabuco Hills         16:46.09  290             
307 Chacon, Will                 California (          16:46.67  291             
307 Martinez, Joseph             Fountain Valley       16:46.67  292             
309 Valles, Thomas               McFarland             16:46.91  293             
310 Dutchover, Tanner            Yucaipa               16:46.98  294             
311 Bhusal, Ashish               Homestead             16:47.43  295             
312 Ayon, Abran                  McFarland             16:47.57  296             
313 Smiley, Benjamin             Monte Vista           16:47.64  297             
314 Vargas, Adrian               El Toro               16:47.83  298             
315 Robertson, Thomas            Corona Del Mar        16:47.93  299             
316 Poole, Nikhil                Flintridge Prep       16:47.96  300             
317 Rodriguez, Sergio            Redondo               16:48.16  301             
318 Cummings, Patrick            Jesuit                16:48.41  302             
319 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills            16:48.66  303             
320 Hart, Tyler                  Reno                  16:48.79  304             
321 Konopka, Matt                Dana Hills            16:48.92  305             
322 Lewis, Andrew                Miramonte             16:49.04  307             
322 Tobin, Ryan                  Colony                16:49.04  306             
324 Silva, Henry                 Yorba Linda           16:49.20  308             
325 Madrigal, Matthew            Colony                16:49.25  309             
326 Covarubias, Alex             Bullard               16:49.38  310             
327 Shields, Brandon             Great Oak             16:49.62                  
328 Garza, Mathew                McFarland             16:49.66  311             
329 Taggart, Logan               Oakmont               16:50.09  312             
330 Mizukami, Ryan               Torrance              16:50.11  313             
331 Payne, Tanner                Burbank               16:50.14  314             
332 Isaiah, Quaimbao             King                  16:50.22                  
333 Durham, Curtis               Yucaipa               16:50.38  315             
334 Perezchica, Antonio          McFarland             16:50.46  316             
335 Santos, Manuel               Roosevelt             16:50.71  317             
336 Becerra, Luis                Madera South          16:50.79  318             
337 Sharma, Ravi                 Arcadia               16:50.87                  
338 Wehrli, Christian            Tesoro                16:51.11  319             
339 Gray, Max                    El Toro               16:51.27  320             
340 Garber, Alex                 Warren                16:51.28  321             
341 Kyle, Johnson                King                  16:51.29                  
342 Blakewell, Joe               Davis                 16:51.43  322             
343 Kisa, Kaleo                  Beaumont              16:51.46  323             
344 Perez, Aldo                  Tokay                 16:51.49  324             
345 Miller, Patrick              Valencia              16:51.67  325             
346 Aitken, Greg                 Folsom                16:51.68  326             
347 Elias, Nicholas              Redondo               16:51.76  327             
347 Wirekoon, Aaron              Royal                 16:51.76  328             
349 Hough, Brandon               Dana Hills            16:51.84  329             
350 Aldape, Christian            North Salinas         16:52.29  330             
351 Espinoza, Eric               California (          16:52.30  331             
352 Randazzo, Nick               Ventura               16:52.42  332             
353 Adams, Ethan                 Mission Viejo         16:52.47  333             
354 Tooley, Jean Baptiste        Central Catholic      16:52.67                  
355 Webster, Jared               Armijo                16:52.74  334             
356 Bibiano, Jesus               Granada               16:52.88  335             
357 Glynn, Gavin                 El Segundo            16:52.99  336             
358 Wasjutin, Ian                Dos Pueblos           16:53.28  337             
359 Morris, Aidan                Citrus Valley         16:53.29  338             
360 Sherfey, Justin              West Ranch            16:53.45  339             
361 Amancio, Gabriel             Ayala                 16:53.74  340             
362 Watkins, Chris               Clovis                16:54.17  341             
363 Khan, Anthony                Ayala                 16:54.22  342             
364 Bowen, Wesley                Great Oak             16:54.30                  
365 Butler, Henry                Valencia              16:54.34  343             
366 Marroquin, Adonis            Shafter               16:54.68  344             
367 Moore, Tanner                Oakmont               16:54.79  345             
368 Hellgren, Leif               Corona Del Mar        16:54.92  346             
369 Loera, Adrian                El Rancho             16:55.46  347             
370 Arias, Freddy                Colony                16:55.68  348             
371 Stafford, Andrew             Morro Bay             16:55.78  349             
372 Carlson, Nils                Granada               16:55.85  350             
373 Younkers, Tyler              University Prep       16:55.86  351             
374 Patel, Shyam                 Flintridge Prep       16:55.87  352             
375 Sterkel, Timmy               West Ranch            16:55.97  353             
376 Woodson, Alec                Armijo                16:56.02  354             
376 Callender, Bryce             El Toro               16:56.02                  
378 Wyatt, Smith                 King                  16:56.05                  
379 Saravia, Jonathyn            St John Bosco         16:56.18  355             
380 Madrid, Manny                Yucaipa               16:56.19  356             
381 mason, josh                  Placer                16:56.38  357             
382 Velasquez, Juan              Colony                16:56.44  358             
383 Torres, Freddy               North Monter          16:56.49  359             
384 Vollbregt, Josh              San Clemente          16:56.96  360             
385 Hansen, Hayden               Buchanan              16:56.99  361             
386 Choe, Kevin                  Canyon Crest          16:57.23  362             
387 Jamison, Trevor              Oak Park              16:57.24  363             
388 Singh, Jaisen                Arroyo Grande         16:57.36  364             
388 Shuirman, Joseph             El Toro               16:57.36                  
390 Alvarez, Nathan              Dos Pueblos           16:57.39  365             
391 Clarke, Adam                 Clovis East           16:57.48  366             
392 Helmers, Drew                Amador Valley         16:57.67  367             
393 Salgado, Anthony             Clovis East           16:57.70  368             
394 McCusker, Avery              Tesoro                16:58.00  369             
395 Irigoyen, Julian             Shafter               16:58.12  370             
396 Gorman, Sam                  Burbank               16:58.14  371             
397 Bruggeman, Brennan           Longbeach Poly        16:58.25                  
398 Ramales, Pablo               Arcadia               16:58.26                  
399 Skarsten, Wyndal             Tesoro                16:58.44  372             
400 Robinson, Tony               Great Oak             16:58.47                  
401 Parker, Derek                Woodcreek             16:58.58  373             
402 Robinett, Trent              Oaks Christian        16:58.60  374             
403 Romanenko, Mikel             Servite               16:58.81  375             
404 Graves, Daniel               Homestead             16:58.86  376             
405 Croxall, Austin              Douglas (Nv)          16:58.97  377             
406 Helfer, Justin               Ayala                 16:59.30  378             
407 Gonzales, Corey              Harker                17:00.47                  
408 Jeppson, Samuel              Granada               17:00.53  379             
409 Kupfert, Jacob               El Toro               17:00.73                  
410 Anderson, Kyle               Oak Park              17:00.89  381             
410 Hill, Keith                  Santa Monica          17:00.89  380             
412 Gallagher, Chris             Sage Creek            17:01.36  382             
413 Ruble, Cade                  Quartz Hill           17:01.51  383             
414 Macias, David                North Salinas         17:01.60  384             
415 Hernandez, Nicholas          Madera South          17:01.62  385             
416 Saenz, Jonah                 Clovis East           17:01.74  386             
417 Milender, John               McKinleyville         17:01.88  387             
418 Gill, Christian              St. Bonaventure       17:01.91  388             
419 Nevarez, Christian           Madera South          17:02.19  389             
420 Kaiser, Andy                 St. Bonaventure       17:02.29  390             
421 Garcia, Martin               Roosevelt             17:02.31  391             
422 McConnell, Shay              Mission Viejo         17:02.34  392             
423 Martinez, Zach               Redwood (Larkspur)    17:02.55  393             
424 Ruch, Ryan                   Clovis West           17:02.56  394             
425 Wilburn, Ben                 Woodcreek             17:02.75  395             
426 Skarsten, Ronen              Tesoro                17:02.79                  
427 Driggs, Nathaniel            Oak Park              17:02.87  396             
428 Caudle, Andrew               Sheldon               17:02.96  397             
429 Fong, Jason                  Arcadia               17:03.33                  
430 Kliszewski, Jared            South Torrance        17:03.48  398             
431 Sherrif, Zain                Edison (Fresno)       17:03.63  399             
432 Ruiz, Anthony                Great Oak             17:04.00                  
433 Jorgensen, Ammon             Edward C. Reed (Nv)   17:04.24  400             
434 Ledezma, Omar                Canyon (Anaheim)      17:04.28  401             
435 Gaspar, Nick                 Canyon (Anaheim)      17:04.33                  
436 Navar, Adam                  Burbank               17:04.36  402             
437 Cooke, Riley                 Bishop O'Dowd         17:04.37  403             
438 Williams, Robert             Woodcreek             17:04.75  404             
439 Cortez, Christian            Cerritos              17:04.84  405             
440 Simons, Matt                 Sheldon               17:04.97  406             
441 Patinelli, Evan              Flintridge Prep       17:05.01  407             
442 VanDorpe, Sam                Mater Dei             17:05.14  408             
443 Rodriguez, Caleb             Clovis West           17:05.20  409             
444 Kent, Mason                  Lutheran (Orange)     17:05.26  410             
445 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Lutheran        17:05.60  411             
446 Walter, William              Santa Barbara         17:05.63  412             
447 Benson, Alex                 Vacaville             17:05.66  413             
448 Dalton, Seckinger            King                  17:05.69                  
448 Sie, Kento                   Arcadia               17:05.69                  
450 Cantu, Gabriel               Edison HB             17:05.72  414             
450 Aguirre, Angel               California (          17:05.72                  
452 Dominguez, Aleksie           St. Paul              17:05.94  415             
453 Bosson, Colt                 Yucaipa               17:06.07  416             
454 Dodd, Josh                   El Toro               17:06.22                  
455 McRoberts, Brendan           Quartz Hill           17:06.32                  
456 Sparks, Mike                 Christian Brothers    17:06.38  417             
457 Gomez, Allan                 Cathedral             17:06.45  418             
458 Carabba, Kaden               San Clemente          17:06.56  419             
459 Bull, Pete                   Miramonte             17:06.62  420             
460 Daniels, Drew                Royal                 17:06.98  421             
461 Austin, Gary                 Corcoran              17:07.44  422             
462 Korgan, Jacob                Great Oak             17:07.64                  
463 Smith, Brandon               Paso Robles           17:07.67  423             
464 Zeissig, Boris               Ayala                 17:07.94                  
465 Logan, Gabe                  Clovis North          17:07.98  424             
466 Johnson, Evan                Sunny Hills           17:08.08  425             
467 Davis, Timothy               Mission Viejo         17:08.33  426             
468 Prince, Beau                 Sage Creek            17:08.46  427             
469 Garcia, Michael              Great Oak             17:09.05                  
470 Dodge, Tris                  College Prep          17:09.33  428             
471 Wahid, Zakari                Armijo                17:09.38  429             
472 Pimentel, Samuel             Katella               17:09.50                  
473 McGuigan, George             Thousand Oaks         17:09.62  430             
474 Ramirez, Chris               Miramonte             17:09.68  431             
475 Munyan, John                 Douglas (Nv)          17:09.97  432             
476 Garcia, Erick                Servite               17:10.09  433             
477 Axton, Jacob                 Ayala                 17:10.10                  
478 Morris-McDermott, Ryan       Miramonte             17:10.11  434             
479 Tesmer, John                 Clovis North          17:10.35  435             
480 Uphoff, Jaden                Monache               17:10.47  436             
481 Navin, Stephen               Santa Monica          17:10.59  437             
482 Bowen, Jason                 Great Oak             17:10.63                  
483 Pettinggill, Josh            Folsom                17:10.70  438             
484 Flores, Adrian               El Rancho             17:10.73  439             
485 Carranza, Manuel             Shafter               17:10.80  440             
486 Ramirez, Julio               Seaside               17:10.89  441             
487 Perez, Pedro                 Corcoran              17:11.37  442             
488 Peacock, Jordan              Longbeach Poly        17:11.44                  
489 Bennett, Matthew             Homestead             17:11.81  443             
490 Marsh, Jacob                 Lakewood              17:11.86  444             
491 Vettikattu, Nik              Ayala                 17:11.93                  
492 Mora, Oscar                  North Monter          17:12.25  445             
493 Coan, Riley                  Flintridge Prep       17:12.30  446             
494 Macpherson, Gavin            Central Catholic      17:12.66                  
495 Goold, Daniel                Woodcreek             17:12.77  447             
496 Bell, Robert                 Jesuit                17:12.82                  
497 Hall, Dru                    Galena                17:12.89  448             
498 Armstrong, Chresten          Pocatello (Idaho)     17:13.05                  
499 Barragan, Jacob              Sunny Hills           17:13.33  449             
500 Reynolds, Britian            Valencia              17:13.38  450             
501 Maldonado, Sergio            Madera South          17:13.39                  
502 Colwell, Anders              Dublin                17:13.47  451             
503 Caballero, Michael           Cathedral             17:13.48  452             
504 Barton, Grant                Laguna Beach          17:13.64  453             
505 Arroyo, Antonio              Arcadia               17:14.11                  
506 Lottig, Aaron                Great Oak             17:14.48                  
507 Tyree, Alex                  Jesuit                17:14.71                  
508 Garcia, Eric                 Lancaster             17:14.90                  
509 Knox, Aramis                 San Luis Obispo       17:15.45  454             
510 Hilberath, Luke              Mission Viejo         17:15.51  455             
511 Soltes, Jonah                Valencia              17:15.75  456             
512 Fox, Harrison                Redondo               17:15.76  457             
513 agama, anthony               Newport Harbor        17:15.81  458             
514 Flores, Angel                Burbank               17:15.95  459             
515 Armstrong, Caden             Pocatello (Idaho)     17:16.13                  
516 Gonzalez, Rafael             El Rancho             17:16.26  460             
517 McNulty, Kevin               Lutheran (Orange)     17:16.29  461             
518 Bray, Dylan                  Mission Viejo         17:16.33  462             
519 Bravo, David                 Cathedral             17:16.41  463             
520 Lynch, Nathan                Valley Christian SJ   17:16.49  464             
521 Flores, Jason                Beaumont              17:16.60  465             
522 Platt, Wesley                El Toro               17:16.69                  
523 Montion, Isaiah              Roosevelt             17:16.76  466             
524 Robbins, Ty                  Great Oak             17:16.81                  
525 Smith, Austin                Sheldon               17:16.89  467             
526 Trautman, Nicholas           Homestead             17:16.95  468             
527 Neal, Brian                  Mater Dei             17:17.11  469             
528 Bricker, Jace                Agoura                17:17.14  470             
529 Vasquez, Joey                Arcadia               17:17.21                  
530 Worden, Matt                 Crescenta Valley      17:17.32  471             
531 Mills, Brighton              Santa Monica          17:17.36  472             
532 Yu, Alvin                    Great Oak             17:17.40                  
533 Papin, Brandon               Yorba Linda           17:17.43  473             
534 Spallina, Brett              San Clemente          17:17.57  474             
535 Nielson, Penn                Laguna Beach          17:17.66  475             
536 Perez, Anthony               Cathedral             17:17.78  476             
537 Wilfert, Thomas              Dana Hills            17:17.86                  
538 Snyder, Tomas                Foothill Technology   17:18.00  477             
539 Estupinan, AJ                Tesoro                17:18.01                  
540 Moran, Rab                   Flintridge Prep       17:18.26  478             
541 crone, ryman                 Placer                17:18.37  479             
542 Contreras, Shawn             Edison HB             17:18.65  480             
543 Lonestar, Evan               De La Salle           17:18.94  481             
544 Leclerc, Nima                Acalanes              17:19.03  482             
545 Jimenez, Nelson              Madera                17:19.19  483             
546 Miller, Ian                  Oakmont               17:19.20  484             
547 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas          Sonora Union          17:19.37  485             
548 De Julio, Collin             Vista Del Lago        17:19.48                  
549 Hatch, Carl                  Longbeach Poly        17:19.75                  
550 Mosher, Jack                 Jserra Catholic       17:20.00  486             
551 McNelis, Robert              Crescenta Valley      17:20.12  487             
552 Kampa, Luke                  Lutheran (Orange)     17:20.22  488             
553 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin      Arcadia               17:20.31                  
553 Thompson, Cameron            Central Catholic      17:20.31                  
555 Trejo, Ricardo               Immanuel              17:20.37  489             
556 Martinez, Juan               Armijo                17:20.71  490             
557 Tolentino, Antonio           Edison (Fresno)       17:20.72  491             
558 Yanez, Daniel                Hughson               17:20.89  492             
559 Erickson, Aaron              Paraclete             17:21.01  493             
560 Schatz, Tyler                Paraclete             17:21.05  494             
561 Artiga, Oliver               Arcadia               17:21.09                  
562 Thurston, Jack               Yorba Linda           17:21.24  495             
563 Lizarde, Elmer               Christian Brothers    17:21.49  496             
564 Sanfillipo, Andrew           Canyon Crest          17:21.94  497             
565 Chappell, Taylor             Westview              17:22.27  498             
566 Ware, Jason                  Canyon (Anaheim)      17:22.31                  
567 Senarathe, Pasindu           Lakewood              17:22.40  499             
568 Topete, Yiovanni             McFarland             17:22.42  500             
569 Corcoran, Colby              St John Bosco         17:22.43  501             
570 herrera, erik                Newport Harbor        17:22.62  502             
571 McCusker, Ian                Tesoro                17:22.74                  
572 Williams, Matthew            De La Salle           17:22.91  503             
573 Boyd, Chris                  El Toro               17:23.00                  
574 Perez, Diego                 Tokay                 17:23.09  504             
575 Barajas, Adriel              Servite               17:23.11  505             
576 McElwee, Jeremiah            Dos Pueblos           17:23.31  506             
577 Leung, Darren                albany                17:23.42  507             
578 Wren, Paul                   Dos Pueblos           17:23.52  508             
579 Plascencia, Juan             Shafter               17:23.70  509             
580 O'Brien, Duncan              McQueen               17:23.72  510             
581 Nguyen, Huy                  Fountain Valley       17:23.90  511             
582 Norwood, Jahleel             Lakewood              17:23.93  512             
583 Lee, Brian                   Yorba Linda           17:24.22  513             
584 Perales, Brice               Tokay                 17:24.37  514             
585 Neil, Logan                  Crescenta Valley      17:24.41                  
586 Maldonado, Alijah            Ayala                 17:24.46                  
587 Fierro, Jonathan             Miramonte             17:24.70  515             
588 Holbrook, Michael            Servite               17:24.80  516             
589 McHale, Nick                 Christian Brothers    17:24.89  517             
590 Hillman, Jacob               Central Catholic      17:25.02                  
591 Short, Kainan                Dana Hills            17:25.27                  
591 Cook, Joe                    St. Bonaventure       17:25.27  518             
593 Fitch, Tim                   Madera                17:25.61  519             
594 Skarr, Jacob                 Cathedral             17:25.96  520             
595 Kretschmann, John            Folsom                17:26.23  521             
596 Sherman, Jordan              Ayala                 17:26.38                  
597 Falcon, Andres               St. Paul              17:26.45  522             
598 Guevara, Jonathan            Fountain Valley       17:26.51  523             
599 Rodriguez, Jared             Foothill Technology   17:26.55  524             
600 Calderon, Eduardo            Piner                 17:26.87  525             
601 Hudleman, Kade               Cabrillo              17:26.91  526             
601 Grunder, Niklas              Canyon (Anaheim)      17:26.91                  
603 Hsu, William J.              Arcadia               17:27.32                  
604 Johnson, Zach                Crescenta Valley      17:27.43                  
605 Rodriguez, Avery             Warren                17:27.54  527             
606 Oda, Kyle                    South Pasadena        17:27.63  528             
607 Woolfolk, Christian          Oakmont               17:27.66  529             
608 Lemus, Anthony               Tokay                 17:27.75  530             
609 Teran, Daniel                Madera                17:27.78  531             
610 Maas, William                Sage Creek            17:27.84  533             
610 Sommers, Austin              Elk Grove             17:27.84  532             
612 Estrada, Christopher         Warren                17:27.88  534             
613 Davis, Michael               McKinleyville         17:28.02  535             
614 Caudle, Zachary              Sheldon               17:28.19  536             
615 Briggs, Ethan                Jserra Catholic       17:28.23  537             
616 Minton, Anthony              Sunny Hills           17:28.24  538             
617 Bradley, Ewan                Las Lomas             17:28.28  539             
617 Mecklin, Dunbar              Dos Pueblos           17:28.28  540             
619 Holterman, Nick              Crystal Springs       17:28.43  541             
620 Alther, Josh                 Redondo               17:28.44                  
621 Heinbaugh, Quinn             Dublin                17:28.69  542             
622 Chung, Tristan               Las Lomas             17:28.77  543             
623 arnold, sean                 Newport Harbor        17:28.83  544             
624 Moore, Hayden                Yucaipa               17:29.22                  
625 Rodriguez, Moises            El Rancho             17:29.34  545             
626 Hayes, Jacob                 Piner                 17:29.78  546             
627 Kenny, Aiden                 Longbeach Poly        17:29.88                  
628 Siino, Nick                  Oakmont               17:29.92  547             
629 Andrew, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Orange)     17:30.70  548             
630 Sexton, Brad                 Quartz Hill           17:30.71                  
631 Carpenter, Aidan             Piner                 17:30.89  549             
632 Fabian, David                Dana Hills            17:31.15                  
633 Dobrowski, Andrew            Galena                17:31.20  550             
634 Nolan, Austin                McKinleyville         17:31.27  551             
635 Butler, Drake                Laguna Beach          17:31.36  552             
636 Hernandez, Alfonso           Warren                17:31.43  553             
637 Jones, Jordan                McQueen               17:31.54  554             
638 Pickett, Brad                Woodcreek             17:31.56  555             
639 Pino, Cole                   Crean Lutheran        17:32.11  556             
640 Godoy, Miguel                Citrus Valley         17:32.15  557             
641 Ortiz, Alejandro             El Rancho             17:32.34  558             
642 Cantu, Alexander             Cathedral             17:32.48  559             
642 Villagomez, Fernando         Mater Dei             17:32.48  560             
644 Meyerson, Peter              Redondo               17:32.49                  
645 Rivera, Andres               Armijo                17:32.56                  
646 Hunter, Andrew               Santa Barbara         17:33.03  561             
647 Tibbitts, Matt               Great Oak             17:33.05                  
648 Rice, Evan                   Ayala                 17:33.24                  
649 Rameriz, Diose               Madera South          17:33.30                  
650 Stratton, Trevor             Vacaville             17:33.41  562             
651 Rojas, Javier                Crystal Springs       17:33.54  563             
652 Wright, Daniel               Folsom                17:33.60  564             
653 Williams, Robert             Torrance              17:34.14  565             
654 McIllroy, Jackson            Sonora Union          17:34.16  566             
655 Hart, Kyle                   Canyon (Anaheim)      17:34.30                  
656 Valenti, Tyler               Servite               17:34.58  567             
657 Ponsness, Lars               Douglas (Nv)          17:34.74  568             
658 Lieberman, Reese             Las Lomas             17:35.22  569             
659 Rodriguez, Mika              South Torrance        17:35.47  570             
660 Anthony, Sean                Foothill Technology   17:35.54  571             
661 Haggenmiller, Michael        West Ranch            17:36.12  572             
662 Noltemeyer, Garrett          Valencia              17:36.25  573             
663 Poole, Cameron               Yucaipa               17:36.38                  
664 Jones, Will                  Monte Vista           17:36.41  574             
665 Dean, Graham                 Piedmont              17:36.58  575             
666 Thomas, Andrew               Redwood (Larkspur)    17:36.65  576             
667 Fabian, Blake                Oak Ridge             17:36.67                  
668 Levy, Jared                  Santa Barbara         17:36.68  577             
669 Irvine, Cullen               South Pasadena        17:36.74  578             
670 Cote, Tavis                  Arroyo Grande         17:37.02  579             
671 Hauenstein, Taylor           Great Oak             17:37.06                  
672 Imler, Mathew                Mission Viejo         17:37.22  580             
673 Love, Peter                  Tokay                 17:37.26  581             
674 Trivisonno, Lucas            Quartz Hill           17:38.00                  
675 French, Shaan                Sonora Union          17:38.06  582             
676 Purves, Cory                 El Toro               17:38.20                  
677 Bruggeman, Brayden           Longbeach Poly        17:38.28                  
678 Roybal, Jitaro               St John Bosco         17:38.32  583             
679 Christman, Carter            Tesoro                17:38.34                  
680 Chamberlain, Matthew         Jserra Catholic       17:38.58  584             
681 Sanchez, Will                Oak Park              17:38.70  585             
682 Rodriguez, Jose              Fillmore              17:38.71  586             
682 Canody, Jermaine             Longbeach Poly        17:38.71                  
684 Madden, Jacab                Cabrillo              17:38.88  587             
685 Kennedy, Sean                Vista Del Lago        17:38.91                  
685 Hernandez, Jacob             Ventura               17:38.91  588             
687 Covarrubias, Hunter          West Ranch            17:39.21                  
688 Dorch, Jacob                 Longbeach Poly        17:39.22                  
689 Butler, Bryce                Quartz Hill           17:39.25                  
690 Pagila, Joshua               Bishop O'Dowd         17:39.33  589             
691 Spencer, Drew                Oak Ridge             17:39.52                  
692 Sonnenschein, Zach           Amador Valley         17:39.65  590             
693 Tinoco, Mauricio             Oakmont               17:39.81  591             
694 Rounds, Zachary              Redondo               17:39.97                  
695 Amaya, Christian             Quartz Hill           17:40.00                  
696 Alvarez, Adrian              Madera South          17:40.31                  
697 Bennet, Ryan                 California (          17:40.64                  
698 Jacobson, Matt               Yucaipa               17:40.80                  
699 Dahal, Amogha                Fountain Valley       17:41.10  592             
700 Gallagher, Tom               Amador Valley         17:41.17  593             
701 Somerville, Tristen          Servite               17:41.30  594             
702 Szutu, Richard               Ayala                 17:41.32                  
703 Ayon, Dawson                 Citrus Valley         17:41.49  595             
704 Cho, Josh                    Burbank               17:41.50  596             
705 Orloff, Alex                 Flintridge Prep       17:41.75                  
706 Menchaca, Elijah             Independence          17:42.17  597             
707 Lewis, Conner                Clovis                17:42.20                  
708 Wirtz, Cole                  Miramonte             17:42.21  598             
709 Hulse, Tim                   Tesoro                17:42.22                  
710 Abe, Trevor                  Arcadia               17:42.37                  
711 Fillipow, Kai                Longbeach Poly        17:42.38                  
712 Laurence, Alex               Amador Valley         17:42.52  599             
713 Randmaa, Jack                Dos Pueblos           17:42.65                  
714 Stevens, Luke                Redondo               17:42.67                  
715 Orozco, Luis                 McFarland             17:42.87  600             
716 Cardenas, Abel               Shafter               17:43.25  601             
717 Roskopf, Nick                Amador Valley         17:43.37                  
718 Vance, Andrew                Clovis North          17:43.47                  
719 Johnson, Marcus              Clovis East           17:43.49  602             
720 Macromallis, Jonas           Burbank               17:43.64  603             
721 Sugars, Brandon              Burbank               17:43.70                  
721 Gamez, Rigo                  Clovis North          17:43.70                  
723 Hall, Blake                  Clovis West           17:43.94  604             
724 Rogers, Noah                 Yucaipa               17:44.08                  
725 Farnworth, Landon            Woodcreek             17:44.17  605             
726 Dominguez, Ismael            Fillmore              17:44.42  606             
727 Maines, Javier               Mission Viejo         17:44.43  607             
728 Bilby, Trevor                Ayala                 17:44.49                  
729 Yee, Jacob                   Buchanan              17:44.93  608             
730 Moore, Forrest               University Prep       17:44.94  609             
731 Gray, Spencer                Woodcreek             17:45.01  610             
732 Seno, Scott                  Elk Grove             17:45.30  611             
733 Wood, Hunter                 De La Salle           17:45.34                  
734 Sloan, CJ                    Homestead             17:45.71                  
735 Dabel, Daniel                Homestead             17:45.72                  
736 Rocha, Nathan                Edison (Fresno)       17:45.88  612             
737 Nalawadi, Rohan              Oak Ridge             17:45.94                  
737 Lovchik, Aaron               Servite               17:45.94  613             
739 Bushnell, Aaron              Davis                 17:45.97                  
740 Hayashi, Colin               Arroyo Grande         17:46.23  614             
741 Suzuki, Chris                Sage Creek            17:46.38  615             
742 Chevreuil, Vincent           Vista Del Lago        17:46.48                  
743 Lopez, Cesar                 Madera                17:46.49  616             
744 Loara, Alejandro             Longbeach Poly        17:46.59                  
745 Araradian, Shant             Burbank               17:46.63                  
746 Beeson, Cody                 Ventura               17:46.76                  
747 Gil, Manny                   Torrance              17:46.81  617             
748 Willard, Jake                De La Salle           17:46.87                  
749 Ring, Jonah                  Burbank               17:46.93                  
750 Hong, Daniel                 Torrance              17:47.20  618             
751 Atin, Cameron                Crescenta Valley      17:47.22                  
752 Mowery, Lucas                Lutheran (Orange)     17:47.43  619             
753 Fry, Josh                    Dos Pueblos           17:47.53                  
754 Zimmer, Luke                 Great Oak             17:47.57                  
755 Walmsley, Wesley             Edward C. Reed (Nv)   17:47.82  620             
756 Lance, Brady                 Central Catholic      17:47.89                  
757 Orozco, Johnny               St. Paul              17:48.03  621             
758 Stewart, Zack                Great Oak             17:48.24                  
759 Chanthamany, Brian           Independence          17:48.27  622             
760 McNamee, Bret                Oak Ridge             17:48.34                  
761 Borec, Brenner               Clovis North          17:48.39                  
762 Josue, Reyes                 Colony                17:48.61  623             
763 Coley, Jasen                 McKinleyville         17:48.69  624             
764 Lopez, Xavier                Ayala                 17:48.72                  
765 Livingston, Trevor           Reno                  17:48.74  625             
766 Barrios, Kenneth             Fountain Valley       17:48.91  626             
767 Rasque, Camdyn               Canyon (Anaheim)      17:48.95                  
768 Arriaga, Ignacio             Monache               17:49.04  627             
769 Brecht, Eric                 Central Catholic      17:49.05                  
770 Carver, Jake                 West Ranch            17:49.11                  
771 Mahony, Jack                 Servite               17:49.18                  
772 Sanchez, Tommy               St. Paul              17:49.41  628             
773 Virgen, Saul                 Morro Bay             17:49.56  629             
774 Cox, Andrew                  Lakewood              17:50.02  630             
775 Cramer, Michael              University Prep       17:50.11  631             
776 Trejo, Shawn                 Tesoro                17:50.20                  
777 Trump, Connor                McKinleyville         17:50.29  632             
778 Maule, Jayson                Arroyo Grande         17:50.41                  
779 Ishida, Evan                 Monache               17:50.60  633             
780 Fleishman, Tegan             Atascadero            17:50.77  634             
781 Sherif, Rumi                 Edison (Fresno)       17:51.32  635             
782 Edmonds, Scott               Valley Chris          17:51.36  636             
783 Mariconda, Anthony           Jserra Catholic       17:51.65  637             
784 Eley, Spencer                Arroyo Grande         17:51.85                  
785 Hattori, Alex                Granada               17:51.90                  
786 Cazarez, Michael             Servite               17:52.06                  
787 Makar, Spencer               Valencia              17:52.11  638             
787 Perez, Rogelio               Madera South          17:52.11                  
789 Jones, Daniel                Piedmont              17:52.31  639             
790 Allison, Doug                Oaks Christian        17:52.34  640             
791 DeJesus, Felipe              Atascadero            17:52.48  641             
792 Li, Vincent                  Homestead             17:52.55                  
793 Saccomano, Matthew           Bishop O'Dowd         17:52.65  642             
794 Weber, Shaun                 Armijo                17:52.67                  
795 Si, Edward                   Thousand Oaks         17:52.81  643             
796 Aquino, Manuel               Madera South          17:52.94                  
797 Hernandez, Dylan             Santa Monica          17:53.16  644             
798 Patel, Zac                   Redwood (Larkspur)    17:53.45  645             
799 Eugenio, Ryan                Sunny Hills           17:53.47  646             
800 Ashby, Ethan                 College Prep          17:53.52  647             
800 Patel, Jaineel               Cerritos              17:53.52  648             
802 Keuning, Kyle                Ayala                 17:53.66                  
803 Dugard, Liam                 Jserra Catholic       17:53.86  649             
803 Plascencia, Martin           Quartz Hill           17:53.86                  
805 Haufler, Brian               Miramonte             17:53.88                  
806 Perez, Santiago              Citrus Valley         17:54.13  650             
807 Hupfeld, Jonathan            Sage Creek            17:54.25  651             
808 Rupprecht, Josh              Valley Chris          17:54.40  652             
809 Eigenhuis, Tyler             Atascadero            17:54.47  653             
810 Vreeke, Ryan                 Valley Chris          17:54.52  654             
811 Soderland, Dakota            Cabrillo              17:54.64  655             
812 Santos, Christopher          Monache               17:54.82  656             
813 Kawai, Colin                 Arcadia               17:54.89                  
814 Alban, Zachary               Citrus Valley         17:55.06  657             
815 Lee, John Jae                Crescenta Valley      17:55.10                  
816 Cacho, Daniel                Independence          17:55.57  658             
817 Berg, John                   Miramonte             17:55.71                  
818 Guevara, Mason               Burbank               17:55.73                  
819 Contreras, Alex              California (          17:55.76                  
820 Wisdom, Chris                El Toro               17:55.94                  
821 Hulme, David                 Mater Dei             17:56.22  659             
822 Marimuthu, Goutham           Dublin                17:56.55  660             
823 Mironyuk, Jason              Clovis North          17:56.67                  
824 Ramsdell, Matt               Laguna Creek          17:56.70  661             
825 Dufresne, Michael            St. Bonaventure       17:57.05  662             
826 Cruz, Ryan                   Ayala                 17:57.41                  
827 Vats, Manav                  Crescenta Valley      17:57.73                  
828 Leacox, Nicholas             Davis                 17:57.79                  
829 Campbell, Colin              Christian Brothers    17:57.95  663             
830 flores, miguel               McFarland             17:57.99                  
831 Tapia, Jim                   Cathedral             17:58.08                  
832 Ibarra, Owen                 North Monter          17:58.22  664             
833 Le, Andrew                   Clovis North          17:58.35                  
834 Cartier, Wyatt               Carson                17:58.73  665             
835 Morris, Kaleb                Douglas (Nv)          17:59.00  666             
836 Willis, Scott                El Segundo            17:59.32  667             
837 Mitchell, Christian          Sage Creek            18:00.07  668             
838 Baraona, Justin              Valley Christian SJ   18:00.10  669             
839 Aguilar, Cielo               Edison (Fresno)       18:00.12  670             
840 Stepan, Elijah               Valencia              18:00.50  671             
841 Nakahira, Kyle               Torrance              18:00.58  672             
842 Orth, Jared                  Clovis West           18:00.95  673             
843 Mulato, Marco                McFarland             18:01.16                  
844 Montalvo, Allan              Sunny Hills           18:01.17  674             
845 Garcia, Andrew               St. Bonaventure       18:01.36  675             
846 Kelly, Alex                  Acalanes              18:01.76  676             
847 Choi, Jaehyung               South Pasadena        18:01.78  677             
848 Jira, Franko                 Atascadero            18:01.81  678             
849 Masciotti, Anthony           South Torrance        18:01.93  679             
850 Ivy, Kyle                    Las Lomas             18:02.08  680             
851 Armendariz, Griffin          West Ranch            18:02.16                  
852 Wightman, Jackson            Monte Vista           18:02.30  681             
853 Carr, Noah                   Fountain Valley       18:02.50                  
854 Hernandez, Ezekiel           Torrance              18:02.56  682             
855 Ekanayake, Emil              Quartz Hill           18:02.78                  
856 Gonzalez, Aaron              Bishop O'Dowd         18:03.08  683             
857 Daugherty, Jackson           La Jolla Cou          18:03.31  684             
858 Saechao, Dylan               Armijo                18:03.45                  
859 Blakewell, Sam               Davis                 18:03.50                  
860 Pace, Michael                Las Lomas             18:03.54  685             
861 Lopez, Steven                Bullard               18:03.74  686             
862 wood, alan                   McFarland             18:03.96                  
863 diaz, seth                   McFarland             18:04.16                  
864 Behrens, Shawn               Vacaville             18:04.24  687             
865 Tolentino, Jason             Lakewood              18:04.53  688             
866 garcia, christian            Newport Harbor        18:04.58  689             
867 Savage, Tyler                El Toro               18:04.67                  
868 Hillebrandt, Zowie           Corona Del Mar        18:04.78  690             
869 Divins, Billy                Lancaster             18:04.88                  
870 Audley, Will                 Acalanes              18:05.38  691             
871 Fernandez, Sam               Edison (Fresno)       18:05.42  692             
872 Layfield, Johnathan          St John Bosco         18:05.55                  
873 Hunt, KC                     Longbeach Poly        18:05.76                  
874 Cody, Roelofson              Valencia              18:05.80                  
875 Stewart, Zach                Folsom                18:05.88  693             
876 Jimenez, Oscar               Paso Robles           18:06.02                  
877 White, Matt                  San Luis Obispo       18:06.10  694             
878 Balderas, Elijah             Nordoff               18:06.21  695             
879 Kim, Joey                    Ayala                 18:06.31                  
880 Nambo, Victor                North Salinas         18:06.39  696             
881 Marcoux, John                Foothill Technology   18:06.56  697             
882 Goodsen, Riley               Vacaville             18:06.62  698             
882 Gonzalez, Domingo            Contreras             18:06.62  699             
884 Espinoza, David              South Pasadena        18:06.75  700             
885 Fraser, Carter               Laguna Beach          18:06.76  701             
886 Matos, Derek                 Longbeach Poly        18:06.97                  
887 Lockard, Cameron             Valley Christian SJ   18:07.08  702             
888 Press-Reynolds, Kieran       South Pasadena        18:07.10  703             
889 Veres, Bryan                 Miramonte             18:07.13                  
890 Ji, Matt                     Crescenta Valley      18:07.22                  
891 Ayson, Jonathon              California (          18:07.95                  
892 Diaz, Sergio                 Katella               18:08.08                  
893 Chidambaram, Bhairav         Canyon Crest          18:08.41  704             
894 Barnett, Justin              Rosamond              18:08.53  705             
895 Kimura, Evan                 El Diamonte           18:08.71  706             
896 Lee, Kevin                   Arcadia               18:08.82                  
897 Wong, Adam                   Christian Brothers    18:09.12  707             
898 Tan, Chris                   Flintridge Prep       18:09.14                  
899 Richard, RJ                  McKinleyville         18:09.28  708             
900 Huang, Jeremy                Crystal Springs       18:09.62  709             
901 Khadir, Iman                 Great Oak             18:10.09                  
902 Le, Daniel                   Corona Del Mar        18:10.23  710             
903 Williams, Brad               albany                18:10.28  711             
904 Christine, Bryant            Oak Park              18:10.33  712             
905 Schoenfeld, Quinn            Galena                18:10.54  713             
906 Dykstra, Luke                Central Vall          18:10.72                  
907 Nolan, Campbell              Redwood (Larkspur)    18:10.99  714             
908 Perez, Jovan                 Amador Valley         18:11.09                  
909 Pietersen, Randy             Elk Grove             18:11.47  715             
910 Lilken, Michael              Carson                18:11.69  716             
911 Huang, Tiger                 Dublin                18:12.16  717             
912 Reynolds, Josiah             Oakmont               18:12.26  718             
913 Lopes, Ethan                 Carson                18:12.30  719             
913 Richland, Asher              Tesoro                18:12.30                  
915 Harris, Corben               Mission Viejo         18:12.35                  
916 Boral, Noah                  Las Lomas             18:12.39                  
917 Somasundaram, Adithya        Homestead             18:12.45                  
918 Nguyen, Harris               Piner                 18:12.51  720             
919 Vigil, Sonny                 St. Bonaventure       18:12.56  721             
920 Koelzer, Madison             Fountain Valley       18:12.57                  
921 Silva, Ivan                  Madera South          18:12.59                  
922 Ochs, Dallin                 Yucaipa               18:12.69                  
923 Bomar, Matt                  Crescenta Valley      18:12.76                  
923 DeFendis, Christian          San Joaquin           18:12.76  722             
925 Henderson, Bryce             Royal                 18:12.84  723             
926 Mollenkamp, Taka             Mills                 18:12.85  724             
927 Estrada, Quinn               California (          18:13.02                  
928 Torres, Joseph               California (          18:13.06                  
929 Motague, Michael             Canyon Crest          18:13.43  725             
930 Caslin, Patrick              Jesuit                18:13.53                  
931 Freeman, Noah                Esperanza             18:13.84  726             
932 Spitz, Zach                  Laguna Beach          18:14.31  727             
933 Elzaiat, Ahmad               Burbank               18:14.38                  
934 MacKay, Cameron              Homestead             18:14.39                  
935 Tan, Edrick                  Arcadia               18:14.43                  
936 Salgado, Cutberto            Wasco                 18:14.56  728             
937 Lieberman, Kelsey            Las Lomas             18:14.57                  
938 Cunningham, Rodney           West Ranch            18:15.06                  
939 Greth, Nolan                 Douglas (Nv)          18:15.48  729             
940 Adams, Matt                  Crean Lutheran        18:15.78  730             
941 Cisneros, Luc                Edison HB             18:16.15  731             
942 Fagundes, Dylan              Saint Marys S         18:16.28  732             
943 Sarino, Vince                Servite               18:16.39                  
944 Yuponce, Will                Christian Brothers    18:16.41  733             
945 Moddelmog, Jamie             Jesuit                18:16.45                  
946 Fiorentino, Nick             Arroyo Grande         18:16.49                  
947 Edwards, Tristan             Hughson               18:16.51  734             
948 Hill, Corey                  Crean Lutheran        18:16.53  735             
949 Reed, Benjamin               Arcadia               18:16.71                  
950 Conner, Fox                  Davis                 18:16.88                  
951 bland, nico                  Las Lomas             18:16.99                  
952 Faeustle, Kevin              Crescenta Valley      18:17.06                  
953 fuchs, sam                   Newport Harbor        18:17.10  737             
953 Trinh, Jon                   Santa Monica          18:17.10  736             
955 Tamminga, Nathaniel          Valley Chris          18:17.14  738             
956 Guerrero, Vicente            Madera                18:17.60  739             
957 Beall, Miles                 Buchanan              18:17.76  740             
958 Baird, Cole                  Redondo               18:17.81                  
959 Joey, Ganley                 Valencia              18:17.89                  
960 Perez, Alexis                North Salinas         18:17.97  741             
960 Bolger, Kieran               San Luis Obispo       18:17.97  742             
962 Ritchie, Hayden              Esperanza             18:18.17  743             
963 Atwal, Karmveer              Laguna Creek          18:18.23  744             
964 Lopez, Jordan                Independence          18:18.98  745             
965 Bean, Miles                  Carson                18:19.14  746             
966 cabrera, juan                McFarland             18:19.26                  
967 Scott, Camden                Elk Grove             18:19.79  747             
967 Oropeza, Jonathan            Independence          18:19.79  748             
969 Blakely, Joseph              Redondo               18:19.95                  
970 Yoon, John                   Crescenta Valley      18:20.08                  
971 Brown, Gus                   albany                18:20.18  749             
972 Mencia, Henry                Crescenta Valley      18:20.34                  
973 Holbrook, Matthew            Servite               18:20.45                  
974 Behrens, Nick                Vacaville             18:20.50  750             
975 Dupuis, Ben                  Granada               18:20.67                  
976 Hillman, Danner              Douglas (Nv)          18:20.68  751             
977 Flores, Fernando             Eastside              18:20.71  752             
978 Catron, Kiefer               Carson                18:20.72  753             
979 VanWorth, Konnor             Carson                18:20.86  754             
980 Clements, Luke               University Prep       18:20.88  755             
981 Gamboa, Rafael               Dublin                18:21.07  756             
982 Sandford, Kurtis             Mission Viejo         18:21.08                  
983 Bennett, Ian                 Servite               18:21.19                  
984 Vaughn, Andrew               College Prep          18:21.58  757             
985 Fleishman, Kylen             Atascadero            18:21.62  758             
986 Gonzalez, Luis               El Diamonte           18:21.63  759             
987 Martinez, Johnathan          La Salle              18:22.10  760             
988 Gomez, Rey                   Katella               18:22.25                  
989 Gonzalez, Jacob              Clovis West           18:22.27  761             
990 Fitzgerald, Silas            Crescenta Valley      18:22.30                  
991 Tankersley, Jacob            Canyon (Anaheim)      18:22.54                  
992 Perez, Chris                 Jserra Catholic       18:22.76  762             
993 Todd, Wyatt                  Vacaville             18:22.98  763             
994 Verghese, Mrinal             Crystal Springs       18:23.03  764             
995 Tai, Nicholas                Cerritos              18:23.20  765             
996 Aquino, Gabe                 El Toro               18:23.21                  
997 Parrott, Elijah              Burbank               18:23.23                  
998 Valle, Alexander             Royal                 18:23.24  766             
999 Forester, Jacob              Great Oak             18:23.40                  
1000 Bufford, Jonah               Foothill Technology   18:23.83  767            
1001 Yamada, Brandon              Arcadia               18:23.94                 
1001 Bolstad, Grant               Crescenta Valley      18:23.94                 
1003 Ivy, Stephen                 Las Lomas             18:24.07                 
1004 Newman, Ben                  Foothill Technology   18:24.16  768            
1005 Wiseman, Patrick             Christian Brothers    18:24.24  769            
1006 Neville, Andrew              Foothill Technology   18:24.33                 
1007 Ortiz, Gabriel               McFarland             18:24.59                 
1008 Weeks, Ian                   Las Lomas             18:25.11                 
1009 Carrion, Raul                El Toro               18:25.21                 
1010 Li, Jason                    Valley Christian SJ   18:25.24  770            
1011 Boyden, Max                  Reno                  18:25.44  771            
1012 Talbott, Hunter              Esperanza             18:25.47  772            
1013 Baker, Sam                   El Toro               18:25.89                 
1014 Ramirez, Fabian              Wasco                 18:26.13  773            
1015 Hartman, Brandon             Valencia              18:26.21                 
1016 O'Brien, Charlie             Miramonte             18:26.28                 
1017 Perez, Jack                  El Diamonte           18:26.34  774            
1018 Swartz, Chris                Longbeach Poly        18:26.38                 
1018 Castro, Nick                 Clovis West           18:26.38  775            
1020 Medearis, Nicholas           Crystal Springs       18:26.65  776            
1021 Aguliar, Nikolas             McQueen               18:26.92                 
1022 Tiao, Maximillan             Mills                 18:26.97  777            
1023 McNichols, Brendan           San Luis Obispo       18:27.13  778            
1024 Melendez, Johnathon          Paso Robles           18:27.23                 
1025 Pagan, Amery                 Oak Park              18:27.55  779            
1026 Regan, Case                  Dos Pueblos           18:27.91                 
1027 Sampath, Aditya              Homestead             18:28.07                 
1028 Ellis, Taylor                De La Salle           18:28.24                 
1029 Velasquez, Lester            Rosamond              18:28.59  780            
1030 Rathod, Kishen               California (          18:28.64                 
1031 Kwong, Kyle                  Elk Grove             18:29.22  781            
1032 Mejia, Alias                 El Toro               18:29.36                 
1033 Martinez, Julio              Seaside               18:29.42  782            
1034 Marquez, Jerome              Arcadia               18:29.45                 
1035 Carlile, Spencer             McQueen               18:29.51                 
1036 Schaub, Colin                Oaks Christian        18:29.76  783            
1037 Keith, Maxwell               Homestead             18:29.80                 
1038 Simpson, Jay                 Edison HB             18:30.02  784            
1039 Strother, Preston            Oaks Christian        18:30.04  785            
1040 Samples, Jeremy              North Monter          18:30.11  786            
1041 Eng, Michael                 Arcadia               18:30.18                 
1042 Miyao, Riku                  Homestead             18:30.27                 
1043 Six, Varsity                 Oaks Christian        18:30.49  787            
1044 Verluer, Keis                Union Mine            18:30.61  788            
1045 Diaz, Pablo                  Mission Viejo         18:30.72                 
1046 Logan, Noah                  El Toro               18:30.74                 
1047 Bevins, Jacob                El Toro               18:30.75                 
1048 Alvarez, Angel               El Toro               18:30.88                 
1049 Lee, Scott                   Amador Valley         18:31.06                 
1050 Maciel, Chandler             Central Vall          18:31.66                 
1051 Navarro, Damian              Paso Robles           18:31.72                 
1052 Kleiman, Alec                Paso Robles           18:31.85                 
1053 Navasca, Jasper              Armijo                18:31.94                 
1054 Fick, Steven                 Esperanza             18:32.00  789            
1055 Dominguez, Jesse             Eastside              18:32.03  790            
1056 Laird, Jackson               Davis                 18:32.12                 
1057 Jaimerena, John              Thousand Oaks         18:32.66  791            
1058 Wang, Jack                   Dos Pueblos           18:32.68                 
1059 Desai, Harshil               Oak Park              18:32.71                 
1060 Fraga, Aldric                Lakewood              18:33.15  792            
1061 Von Chance-Stutler, Ryan     Vista Del Lago        18:33.24                 
1062 Tandon, Varun                Homestead             18:33.27                 
1063 Wakaluk, Trent               Dublin                18:33.29                 
1064 Kabbout, Michael             Mission Viejo         18:33.49                 
1065 Usle, Thomas                 La Salle              18:33.59  793            
1066 Webber, Justin               Fowler                18:33.75  794            
1067 Bear, Zach                   Oak Park              18:33.76                 
1068 Francovich, Doug             Tokay                 18:33.90  795            
1069 Kawa, Kengo                  Sunny Hills           18:34.03  796            
1070 Traficanti, Quinn            Reno                  18:34.10  797            
1071 Tadros, Marc                 Fountain Valley       18:34.35                 
1072 Luong, Brian                 Piner                 18:34.44  798            
1073 Fuson, Eric                  Longbeach Poly        18:34.47                 
1074 Pinales, Daniel              Cathedral             18:34.51                 
1075 Majimaki, Nichklas           South Torrance        18:34.83  799            
1076 Landeros, Luis               Fillmore              18:35.10  800            
1077 Brooksbank, Andrew           Reno                  18:35.78  801            
1078 DeMoss, Dean                 Valley Christian SJ   18:35.85  802            
1079 alvarado, lorenzo            McFarland             18:35.91                 
1080 Carrasco, Diego              San Joaquin           18:35.95  803            
1081 Olsen, Mathew                Paso Robles           18:36.31                 
1082 Oakes, Dustin                Dos Pueblos           18:36.42                 
1083 Holmes, Davis                Miramonte             18:36.73                 
1084 Haithcock, Stephen           Citrus Valley         18:37.07  804            
1085 Nersisyan, Areg              Homestead             18:37.37                 
1086 Little, George               La Jolla Cou          18:37.55  805            
1087 Vazquez, Jose                Longbeach Poly        18:37.58                 
1088 Cuiriz, Marcus               Clovis                18:37.59                 
1089 Givens, Kellen               Corona Del Mar        18:37.75  806            
1090 Holbrook, Alex               Servite               18:37.79                 
1091 Harvey, John                 Torrance              18:38.00                 
1092 Lopez, Kaito                 Torrance              18:38.07                 
1093 Ricardo, Ivan                Dos Pueblos           18:38.12                 
1094 Rivera, Diego                Fountain Valley       18:38.51                 
1095 Aguilera, Cezar              Edward C. Reed (Nv)   18:38.53  807            
1096 Helton, Shane                McQueen               18:38.67                 
1097 Mata, Jacob                  Independence          18:38.79  808            
1098 Brar, Dilly                  Clovis East           18:38.89  809            
1099 Vigil, Taylor                Yorba Linda           18:39.33  810            
1100 Graham, Andrew               Las Lomas             18:39.44                 
1101 Gray, Logan                  Clovis                18:39.54                 
1102 Ebersole, Brandon            Madera                18:39.87  811            
1103 Wynn, Kevin                  Arroyo Grande         18:39.90                 
1104 Toste, Damon                 Atascadero            18:40.49  812            
1105 Lee, Branden                 Arcadia               18:40.51                 
1106 Whelan, Riley                Yorba Linda           18:40.77                 
1107 Castaneda, Jacob             Bishop O'Dowd         18:40.92                 
1108 Ostler, Nick                 El Segundo            18:40.96  813            
1109 Smith, Gary                  Eastside              18:40.97  814            
1110 Giron, Rudolfo               Mission Viejo         18:41.13                 
1111 diaz, sammy                  McFarland             18:41.38                 
1112 Alanis, Joseph               California (          18:41.40                 
1113 Alvarado, Zach               Crescenta Valley      18:41.62                 
1114 Duong, Danny                 Piner                 18:41.79  815            
1115 Wang, William                Arcadia               18:41.82                 
1116 Tian, Haoyi                  albany                18:42.02  816            
1117 Villanueva, Arnoldo          Corcoran              18:42.03  817            
1118 Verbeck, Hudson              Tahoe-Truckee         18:42.15  818            
1119 Farrell, Jack                Las Lomas             18:42.37                 
1120 Ferrandini, John             Rosamond              18:42.46  819            
1121 Baez, Josue                  Fillmore              18:42.67  820            
1122 Cendro, Kevin                Jesuit                18:42.76                 
1123 Bernard, Marcus              Jesuit                18:42.88                 
1124 Koay, Matthew                Dublin                18:43.26                 
1125 Reed, Neil                   Thousand Oaks         18:43.31                 
1126 Phanse, Gaurav               Dublin                18:43.36                 
1127 Dorn, Jason                  Galena                18:43.77  821            
1128 Colby, Lincoln               albany                18:44.05  822            
1129 Echizenya, Rei               Dublin                18:44.06                 
1130 Cheon, Cooper                Mission Viejo         18:44.25                 
1131 Scott, William               Homestead             18:44.34                 
1132 Gieschen, Josh               Davis                 18:44.93                 
1133 McMillan, Nick               Reno                  18:44.96  823            
1134 Boden, Grant                 Thousand Oaks         18:45.07                 
1135 Vincent, David               Jesuit                18:45.16                 
1136 Go, Matthew                  West Ranch            18:45.21                 
1137 Romero, George               St John Bosco         18:45.27                 
1138 Sulivan, Isiah               Saint Marys S         18:45.49  824            
1139 Vander Meer, Daniel          Valley Chris          18:45.54  825            
1140 Casswell, Trey               Foothill Technology   18:45.57                 
1141 Nibali, Joe                  Yorba Linda           18:45.95                 
1142 Ford, Jeremy                 El Toro               18:46.11                 
1143 Huerta, Jose                 Corcoran              18:46.22  826            
1144 Burink, Brett                Union Mine            18:46.24  827            
1145 Barboza, Andres              Wasco                 18:46.32  828            
1146 Martinez, Erik               Ventura               18:46.64                 
1147 Larralde, Spencer            Immanuel              18:46.72  829            
1148 West, Evan                   Davis                 18:46.78                 
1149 Campbell, Chris              Crean Lutheran        18:46.83  830            
1150 Lincicum, Ethan              Tulare                18:46.90  831            
1151 McKenney, Michael            De La Salle           18:47.00                 
1152 Castro, Ivan                 St. Paul              18:47.01  832            
1153 Borrayo, Martin              Cabrillo              18:47.04  833            
1154 Doorly, Michael              Mater Dei             18:47.16  834            
1155 Rustrum, Daniel              Torrance              18:47.28                 
1156 Baynard, Myles               El Toro               18:47.55                 
1157 Coleman, Joe                 Paraclete             18:47.65  835            
1158 Rojas, Luis                  Corcoran              18:48.01  836            
1159 Finger, Kyle                 Miramonte             18:48.42                 
1160 Andrews, Aaron               Clovis East           18:48.66                 
1161 Ketelaar, Vincent            Arroyo Grande         18:48.75                 
1162 Valda Arana, Andrew          Yorba Linda           18:48.77                 
1163 Roeth, Everett               Acalanes              18:49.00  837            
1164 Walker, Billy                South Pasadena        18:49.37  838            
1165 Bazante, Larry               Madera South          18:49.44                 
1166 Romero, Jonathon             Cathedral             18:49.84                 
1167 Henry, Marcel                Dublin                18:49.94                 
1168 Battioni, Tommaso            Torrance              18:49.98                 
1169 Costello, Daniel             La Salle              18:50.01  839            
1169 Estrada, Thomas              Thousand Oaks         18:50.01                 
1171 mckasson, jack               Newport Harbor        18:50.45  840            
1172 Celeta, Corbett              Tulare                18:50.65  841            
1173 Felix, Baldemar              Shafter               18:50.71  842            
1174 Ramirez, Andrew              California (          18:50.84                 
1175 Magnus, Jake                 Laguna Beach          18:51.25  843            
1176 Alarcon, Daniel              Buchanan              18:51.28  844            
1177 Baer, Jacob                  Amador Valley         18:51.38                 
1178 morales, daniel              McFarland             18:51.48                 
1179 Padilla, Dakota              McQueen               18:51.68                 
1180 Messner, Shane               Dos Pueblos           18:51.71                 
1181 Brutchin-Roose, James        Thousand Oaks         18:51.84                 
1182 Fenenbock, Bryce             West Ranch            18:52.01                 
1183 Lau, Ethan                   El Toro               18:52.14                 
1184 Cruz, Rowen                  Clovis West           18:52.37                 
1185 Segura, Tony                 Arcadia               18:52.39                 
1186 Loftus, Jacob                Clovis North          18:52.46                 
1187 Finger, Dennis               Miramonte             18:52.52                 
1188 Hurd, Brandon                Jesuit                18:52.57                 
1189 Banta, Lawrence              Morro Bay             18:52.81  845            
1190 Nguyen, Kahi                 El Toro               18:52.95                 
1191 Morillas, Matthew            Clovis North          18:53.02                 
1191 Groenveld, Luke              Thousand Oaks         18:53.02                 
1193 Shangle, Saahil              Dublin                18:53.50                 
1194 Perez, Leo                   St John Bosco         18:53.65                 
1195 Combs-Green, Chandler        Thousand Oaks         18:53.95                 
1196 Arce, Antonio                Cathedral             18:54.16                 
1197 Johnson, Drew                De La Salle           18:54.19                 
1198 Buoncristiani, Nick          albany                18:54.24  846            
1199 Wulf, Luke                   Oak Park              18:54.31                 
1200 Amparan, James               Kingsburg             18:54.32  847            
1201 Seo, Jin                     Amador Valley         18:54.52                 
1202 Erbes, Jacob                 Oaks Christian        18:54.53  848            
1203 Araujo, Alex                 Corona Del Mar        18:55.07  849            
1204 Martinez, Johnny             Fillmore              18:55.44  850            
1205 Messick, William             Fountain Valley       18:55.55                 
1206 Sylvester, Brendon           Heritage Christian    18:55.60  851            
1207 Guerrero, Juan               Armijo                18:55.79                 
1207 Castelino, Rohan             De La Salle           18:55.79                 
1209 Maciel, Saúl                 Skyline               18:55.84  852            
1210 Damashek, Sam                Laguna Beach          18:56.17                 
1211 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viejo         18:56.27                 
1212 Pena, Francisco              Wasco                 18:56.40  853            
1213 Rojas, Manny                 Tulare                18:56.56  854            
1214 Frank, Jackson               Central Catholic      18:56.63                 
1215 Castro, Justin               St John Bosco         18:56.86                 
1216 Whitely, James               Oak Park              18:56.87                 
1217 Ingram, Taylor               Seaside               18:56.90  855            
1218 Nelson, Spence               Bullard               18:56.98  856            
1219 Dominquez, Noel              Edison (Fresno)       18:57.30  857            
1220 Inac, Carl                   Corcoran              18:57.46  858            
1221 Gurusiddaiah, Nikhil         Dublin                18:57.57                 
1222 McConnell, Patrick           Sonora Union          18:57.76  859            
1223 Downing, Jackson             Mission Viejo         18:57.88                 
1224 Garcia, Kevin                Piner                 18:57.96  860            
1225 Hickman, Scott               Mission Viejo         18:58.18                 
1226 Saba, Jonathan               Mater Dei             18:58.39  861            
1227 Arias, Zach                  Ayala                 18:58.72                 
1228 Winter, Karl                 Saint Marys S         18:58.83  862            
1229 Laguna, Joseph               Servite               18:59.22                 
1230 Tognetti, Joseph             Paso Robles           18:59.23                 
1231 Chavez, John                 Fillmore              18:59.26  863            
1232 Gomez, Carlos                Rosamond              18:59.33  864            
1233 Heard, Joshua                El Toro               18:59.34                 
1234 Chen, Oliver                 El Segundo            18:59.37  865            
1235 Wen, Johnny                  Arcadia               18:59.46                 
1236 Sanchez, Michael             Fillmore              18:59.77  866            
1237 Scherf, Andrew               Clovis                18:59.81                 
1238 Pappace, Michael             Clovis West           18:59.87                 
1239 Sherin, Zach                 Oak Park              19:00.22                 
1240 Schoenneman, Jake            Thousand Oaks         19:00.47                 
1241 Woodworth, Zach              Acalanes              19:00.95  867            
1242 Bull, James                  Miramonte             19:01.01                 
1243 Estes, Jacob                 Paraclete             19:01.10  868            
1244 Hayata, Justin               Arcadia               19:01.19                 
1245 Smith, Connor                De La Salle           19:01.25                 
1246 Romero, Julian               California (          19:01.37                 
1247 Baer, Jack                   Jesuit                19:01.39                 
1248 St. Regis, Luke              El Segundo            19:01.56  869            
1249 Wang, David                  Granada               19:01.61                 
1250 Mendoza, Manuel              Eastside              19:01.65  870            
1251 Moran, Brett                 Exeter                19:01.96  871            
1252 Daly, Cameron                albany                19:02.11  872            
1253 Zamora, Ruben                Morro Bay             19:02.34  873            
1254 Ellis, Ethan                 Las Lomas             19:02.80                 
1255 Lieberman, Jack              Sage Creek            19:03.01  874            
1256 McWhirter, Seth              Acalanes              19:03.05  875            
1257 Yang, Derrick                Cerritos              19:03.07  876            
1258 McGrew, Justin               Davis                 19:03.28                 
1259 Priest, Cameron              Granada               19:03.35                 
1260 Hernandez, Cameron           Cabrillo              19:03.68  877            
1261 Kehrberg, corbin             Exeter                19:03.70  878            
1262 Llamas, Alec                 Foothill Technology   19:03.71                 
1263 Wagenleitner, Jensen         Clovis North          19:03.99                 
1264 Puffer, Julian               Arcadia               19:04.93                 
1265 Hoopingarner, Marshall       Foothill Technology   19:05.06                 
1266 Kothari, Aayush              Homestead             19:05.29                 
1267 DeHaven, Matt                Rosamond              19:05.57  879            
1268 Rahe, Jordan                 Jesuit                19:05.93                 
1269 Jimenez, Ulises              Dublin                19:05.98                 
1270 Kostenko, Dymond             Madera South          19:06.08                 
1271 Konneker, Weston             Amador Valley         19:06.10                 
1272 Jacobs, Aaron                Arcadia               19:06.38                 
1273 Jackson, Jaymie              Hughson               19:06.49  880            
1274 Doidic, Etienne              Redondo               19:06.80                 
1275 Juarez, Eric                 Madera                19:07.11                 
1276 Nemitz, Jackson              Elk Grove             19:07.60  881            
1277 Kilday, Christopher          Granada               19:07.73                 
1278 Pelaez, Christian            Ripon                 19:08.28  882            
1279 Sahakian, Anthony            Bullard               19:08.65  883            
1280 Schaub, Gabe                 Valley Chris          19:09.15  884            
1281 Proctor, Reece               Piedmont              19:09.33  885            
1282 Gibbons, Devin               Esperanza             19:09.72  886            
1283 Gutierrez, Joseph            Armijo                19:09.73                 
1284 Gutierrez, Daniel            El Segundo            19:10.35  887            
1285 O'Connor, Evan               El Segundo            19:10.39  889            
1285 Sisson, Noah                 La Salle              19:10.39  888            
1287 Mac, Austin                  Miramonte             19:10.82                 
1288 Hicks, Brendan               Fountain Valley       19:11.25                 
1289 Mellick, Austin              Sheldon               19:11.47  890            
1290 Miller, Clarke               Oak Park              19:11.66                 
1291 Gilbert, Austin              Oak Park              19:12.12                 
1292 Miranda, Adrian              California (          19:12.16                 
1293 Grollman, Maxwell            Redondo               19:12.35                 
1294 Camacho, Luis                North Monter          19:13.33  891            
1295 O'Hagen, Sam                 Flintridge Prep       19:13.53                 
1296 Quijada, Alex                California (          19:13.84                 
1297 Pugh, Spencer                Miramonte             19:13.92                 
1298 Freiberger, Jack             La Salle              19:14.04  892            
1299 Lima-Sabatini, Mike          Esperanza             19:14.10  893            
1300 Anderson, Lachlan            Mater Dei             19:14.16  894            
1301 Sloan, Steve                 College Prep          19:14.50  895            
1302 Lee, Hayden                  Valley Chris          19:14.95  896            
1303 Velasquez, Andrew            Cathedral             19:15.09                 
1304 Barrett, Christian           Buchanan              19:15.10                 
1305 Nino, Jophiel                Eastside              19:15.12  897            
1306 Worrell, Bret                Yorba Linda           19:15.16                 
1307 Ferrera, Tyler               Tahoe-Truckee         19:15.74  898            
1308 Weinberg, Jonathan           Oakmont               19:15.76                 
1309 Ramos, Emmanuel              Cerritos              19:15.80  899            
1310 Lagunas, Amador              South Pasadena        19:15.81  900            
1311 Fonseca, Matt                California (          19:15.98                 
1312 Griffin, Matthew             Jesuit                19:16.38                 
1313 smith, jake                  Newport Harbor        19:16.59                 
1314 Santos, Mateo                North Monter          19:16.80  901            
1315 Schaffner, Blake             Oak Park              19:16.85                 
1316 Corey, Phillips              Valencia              19:17.06                 
1317 Hoffman, Hunter              Clovis North          19:17.24                 
1318 Orozco, Adrian               Fillmore              19:17.30                 
1319 Capestany, Trevor            Citrus Valley         19:17.57  902            
1320 Chan, Lemin                  Buchanan              19:17.86                 
1321 DeFoe, Christian             Mater Dei             19:17.89                 
1322 Alviso, Lance                La Salle              19:18.74  903            
1323 McQuarie, Charlie            Arroyo Grande         19:18.82                 
1324 Ureta, Max                   Dublin                19:19.03                 
1325 Beardsley, Peter             Jesuit                19:19.17                 
1326 Green, Parker                Oak Park              19:19.21                 
1327 Wittlock, Ryan               Laguna Beach          19:19.47                 
1328 Lewis, Nicholas              Nordoff               19:19.65  904            
1329 diaz, joshia                 McFarland             19:19.79                 
1330 Meyer, Landis                Nordoff               19:19.93  905            
1331 Barber, Nico                 Fountain Valley       19:19.94                 
1332 Gotaas, Ryan                 Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:20.09  906            
1333 Chapman, Trevor              Dublin                19:20.16                 
1334 Falcone, Jared               Clovis East           19:20.19                 
1335 Lynch, Thomas                El Segundo            19:20.25                 
1336 Moyers, Jarod                Amador Valley         19:20.37                 
1337 Alber, John                  Galena                19:20.39  907            
1338 Henderson, Parker            Royal                 19:20.68  908            
1339 Davidson, Christian          Las Lomas             19:20.82                 
1340 wiley, reid                  Newport Harbor        19:21.21                 
1341 Calce, Joe                   Oak Park              19:21.23                 
1342 Gibbs, Michael               La Salle              19:21.39  909            
1343 Drinhaus, Nick               Paraclete             19:21.40  910            
1344 Anderson, Grant              Mater Dei             19:21.74                 
1345 Glick, Kyle                  Dos Pueblos           19:22.17                 
1346 Garcia, Dylan                Contreras             19:22.24  911            
1347 Manlucu, Paolo               Chaminade             19:22.41  912            
1348 Pimentel, Alfredo            Robert F Ken          19:22.56  913            
1349 Zong, Jonathan               Arcadia               19:22.72                 
1350 Hauxhurst, Spencer           Clovis North          19:23.29                 
1351 Lervold, Nathan              University Prep       19:23.55  914            
1352 Garrido, Garrett             Oaks Christian        19:23.68  915            
1353 Mayo, Mario                  Torrance              19:24.08                 
1354 Smith, Ryan                  Edison HB             19:24.09                 
1355 McMaster, Thomas             Bishop O'Dowd         19:24.26                 
1356 Mellick, Andrew              Sheldon               19:24.27                 
1357 Lozano, Jacob                Immanuel              19:24.35  916            
1358 Brannan, Tim                 Jesuit                19:24.36                 
1359 Goldstein, Zachary           Fountain Valley       19:24.41                 
1360 Liu, Joseph                  Dublin                19:24.47                 
1361 Messick, Matthew             Fountain Valley       19:24.52                 
1362 Wetherbee, Grady             Piedmont              19:24.92  917            
1363 Kindha, Harman               El Segundo            19:24.94                 
1364 Conroy, Kevin                Arcadia               19:24.97                 
1365 Vander Muelen, Kyle          Valley Chris          19:24.98                 
1366 Smith, Ian                   Sonora Union          19:25.00  918            
1367 Lucidi, Massimo              Laguna Beach          19:25.01                 
1368 Landucci, Chris              Paso Robles           19:25.56                 
1369 Ticas, Christian             Heritage Christian    19:25.74  919            
1370 Spencer, Harrison            Clovis North          19:25.88                 
1371 O'Neill, Luke                Santa Barbara         19:25.98  920            
1372 Amador, Leo                  Torrance              19:26.14                 
1373 Charlson, Andrew             Royal                 19:26.17                 
1374 Kienzle, Matt                Miramonte             19:26.23                 
1375 Hordaz, Jose                 Madera                19:26.38                 
1376 Javier, Chris                Seaside               19:26.44  921            
1377 Bolanos, Isai                Fillmore              19:26.55                 
1378 Guzman, Rafael               Roosevelt             19:26.64  922            
1379 Worth, Will                  Edison HB             19:26.68                 
1380 TeVelde, Grant               Central Vall          19:26.78                 
1381 Patel, Timesh                Homestead             19:26.95                 
1382 De Simon, Josue              Contreras             19:26.96  923            
1383 Hu, Jordan                   Flintridge Prep       19:28.20                 
1384 Moffatt, Zach                Davis                 19:28.40                 
1385 Watkins, Ryan                La Jolla Cou          19:28.49  924            
1386 Nebel, Pierce                El Segundo            19:28.57                 
1387 Bell, Aiden                  Redondo               19:28.60                 
1388 Theung, William              Arcadia               19:29.07                 
1389 Deas, Brendan                Davis                 19:29.09                 
1390 Kristensen, Jonas            Flintridge Prep       19:29.38                 
1391 Villegas, Sam                Cathedral             19:29.95                 
1392 Grutzik, Gustav              Redondo               19:30.06                 
1393 Tong, Jason                  Mills                 19:30.26  925            
1394 Velasco, Isaiah              Madera                19:30.34                 
1395 Lewis, Chris                 Las Lomas             19:30.73                 
1396 Frigon, Ethan                Acalanes              19:30.93                 
1397 Lee, Jeremy                  Homestead             19:30.99                 
1398 Patterson, Brian             Dublin                19:31.05                 
1399 Zepeda, Abel                 Paraclete             19:31.18  926            
1400 Fraser, Logan                Buchanan              19:31.19                 
1401 Vela, Giovanni               Cathedral             19:31.91                 
1402 Chase, Ross                  Flintridge Prep       19:32.79                 
1403 Che, Dylan                   Arcadia               19:33.06                 
1404 Morris, Eamon                Servite               19:33.09                 
1405 Hu, Simon                    McQueen               19:33.15                 
1406 Kooi, Payton                 Valley Chris          19:33.20                 
1407 Zhang, Austin                Bishop O'Dowd         19:33.24                 
1408 Aguilar, Adrian              Paraclete             19:33.31  927            
1409 Wells, Kevin                 Jesuit                19:33.62                 
1410 Ochoa, Arturo                Exeter                19:33.79  928            
1411 Lee, Henry                   Dublin                19:34.12                 
1412 Parviainen, Luke             Independence          19:34.57  929            
1413 Spivek, Jacob                Valencia              19:34.60                 
1414 Lemus, Vince                 Servite               19:34.90                 
1415 Ron, Ian                     Esperanza             19:35.05                 
1416 Taksa, Matt                  San Joaquin           19:35.27  930            
1417 Rodriguez, Erik              Yorba Linda           19:35.54                 
1418 Gutierrez, Enrique           Fillmore              19:35.68                 
1419 Sanchez, Edgar               Cathedral             19:35.72                 
1420 Candelario, Cris             Fillmore              19:35.75                 
1421 Ko, Caleb                    Torrance              19:35.76                 
1422 cross, kevin                 Newport Harbor        19:36.19                 
1423 Everest, Thomas              Santa Barbara         19:36.36  931            
1424 Silva, Elvis                 Madera South          19:36.46                 
1425 Miller, Christopher          Tahoe-Truckee         19:36.86  932            
1426 Soares, Nick                 Arroyo Grande         19:37.19                 
1427 Earl, Tanner                 Bullard               19:37.53  933            
1428 Jones, Sebastian             albany                19:37.95                 
1429 Espinoza, Jonahbaih          Exeter                19:37.97  934            
1430 Mayr, Liam                   Davis                 19:38.37                 
1431 Gutierrez, Jonathon          Cathedral             19:38.39                 
1432 Miller, Cooper               Oak Park              19:38.44                 
1433 Amancio, Jared               Ayala                 19:39.13                 
1434 Levy, Elijah                 Piedmont              19:39.47  935            
1435 Velazquez, Fabian            Wasco                 19:39.83  936            
1436 Ponce, Raul                  Roosevelt             19:39.93  937            
1437 Swain, Cody                  Las Lomas             19:40.14                 
1438 Yao, Alex                    Cerritos              19:40.35  938            
1439 Sanders, David               Edward C. Reed (Nv)   19:40.77  939            
1440 Anaya, Issac                 Madera                19:40.99                 
1441 Salazar, Noah                Fowler                19:41.12  940            
1442 Blum, Griffin                Redwood (Larkspur)    19:41.37  941            
1443 Francisco, Brandon           Dublin                19:41.41                 
1444 Rivera, Daniel               Buchanan              19:41.42                 
1445 Poirier, Alex                Santa Barbara         19:41.60  942            
1446 Patino, Jose                 North Salinas         19:41.63  943            
1447 Marion, Donnie               Fountain Valley       19:41.76                 
1448 Flora, Dylan                 Thousand Oaks         19:42.14                 
1449 Maclovio, Andres             Madera South          19:42.44                 
1450 Huynh, Johnny                Fountain Valley       19:42.49                 
1451 Leung, Ross                  Flintridge Prep       19:42.92                 
1452 black, riley                 Placer                19:43.12  944            
1453 Gong, Bailey                 Central Vall          19:43.21                 
1454 Miller, Dylan                Laguna Beach          19:43.44                 
1455 Hass, Greg                   Edison HB             19:43.94                 
1456 Alvarado, Michael            St John Bosco         19:44.42                 
1457 Javier, Dax                  Cathedral             19:44.83                 
1458 Hartman, Garrett             Hughson               19:44.86  945            
1459 Chapin, Andrew               Esperanza             19:44.97                 
1460 Situ, Harvey                 La Salle              19:45.53                 
1461 Bianchi, Shawn               Clovis West           19:45.80                 
1462 Miyagishima, Matthew         Valley Chris          19:46.01                 
1463 Diaz, Joe                    Rosamond              19:46.45  946            
1464 Kandola, Pardeep             Clovis                19:47.08                 
1465 Seagle, Logan                Hughson               19:47.35  947            
1466 Bailey, Nathan               Union Mine            19:47.98  948            
1467 Cons, Michael                Cathedral             19:48.94                 
1468 Churchill, Grant             Miramonte             19:49.32                 
1469 hensman, elias               Newport Harbor        19:49.53                 
1470 Moore, Mitchell              Granada               19:49.57                 
1471 Vasquez, Luis                Seaside               19:49.65  949            
1472 Tejeras, Brandon             Servite               19:49.68                 
1473 Downing, Jacob               Mission Viejo         19:49.88                 
1474 Dalleska, Reilly             Flintridge Prep       19:50.09                 
1475 Hinek, JP                    Amador Valley         19:50.24                 
1476 Lester, Nicholas             College Prep          19:50.50  950            
1477 Song, Chris                  Dublin                19:50.59                 
1478 Howard, Michael              Amador Valley         19:51.12                 
1479 Garza, Craig                 Esperanza             19:51.45                 
1480 Torvinen, Benjamin           McQueen               19:51.66                 
1481 Reyes, Angel                 Madera South          19:51.74                 
1482 Seyedebrahimi, Daniel        El Diamonte           19:51.86  951            
1483 Hickman, Brett               Mission Viejo         19:52.39                 
1484 Harris, Cole                 Oak Park              19:53.01                 
1485 Martinez, Alberto            Corcoran              19:53.07                 
1486 Poirier, Nico                Santa Barbara         19:53.55  952            
1487 cislaw, trevor               Newport Harbor        19:53.96                 
1488 Jonas, Aaron                 Union Mine            19:54.35  953            
1489 Jezek, John                  Mission Viejo         19:54.67                 
1490 Fuentes, Miguel              St. Paul              19:54.79  954            
1491 Smith, Ian                   Tahoe-Truckee         19:55.16  955            
1492 Zeng, Edward                 Arcadia               19:56.08                 
1493 Borges, Mark                 Hughson               19:56.10  956            
1494 Huante, Roman                Edison HB             19:56.17                 
1495 MacLean, Andrew              Mission Viejo         19:57.09                 
1496 Palafox, Brandon             Cerritos              19:57.53                 
1497 Gutierrez, Fernando          Robert F Ken          19:57.76  957            
1498 Muench, George               Oaks Christian        19:58.31                 
1499 Fast, Hees                   Mater Dei             19:58.50                 
1500 Harris, Ryan                 Oak Park              19:58.78                 
1501 Young, Kyle                  Jesuit                19:58.79                 
1502 McEvoy, Owen                 Chaminade             19:58.83  958            
1503 de la Torre, Diego           St John Bosco         19:59.00                 
1504 Vo Do, Harry                 North Salinas         19:59.11  959            
1505 Wessling, Neil               Skyline               19:59.18  960            
1506 Hernandez, James             Clovis                20:00.10                 
1507 Mendez, Jose                 Robert F Ken          20:00.46  961            
1508 Hernandez, Anthony           Royal                 20:00.48                 
1509 Sebastian, Luis              Seaside               20:00.89  962            
1510 Nippoldt, Karl               Immanuel              20:00.90  963            
1511 Villasenor, Francisco        Corcoran              20:00.95                 
1512 Roth, Aidan                  Torrance              20:01.14                 
1513 Andrade, Christian           Fillmore              20:01.24                 
1514 VanLiere, Taylor             Oak Park              20:01.31                 
1515 Dorantes, Joaquin            Edison HB             20:01.37                 
1516 Erickson, Cade               Redondo               20:01.44                 
1517 Hugh, Michael                Cerritos              20:01.58                 
1518 Dunn, Wilson                 Servite               20:01.63                 
1519 Chan, Henry                  Kingsburg             20:01.97  964            
1520 Graciliano, Rafael           Arroyo Grande         20:02.19                 
1521 Alvarado, Aaron              Cerritos              20:03.03                 
1522 Santiesteban, Dalton         Hughson               20:03.64  965            
1523 Kato, Nick                   El Toro               20:03.80                 
1524 Orozco, Bryan                McFarland             20:04.36                 
1525 Fusselman, Alex              Clovis North          20:04.64                 
1526 Rifkin, Garrett              El Segundo            20:04.66                 
1527 Espinosa, Emiliano           Arcadia               20:04.77                 
1528 Kiser, Cole                  Armijo                20:04.84                 
1529 Boggs, Aaron                 Armijo                20:05.43                 
1530 Tang, Nathan                 Mills                 20:05.53  966            
1531 Petersen, Tommy              Mills                 20:05.67  967            
1532 Hernandez, Cristian          Jesuit                20:06.19                 
1532 Thomas, Quinn                Miramonte             20:06.19                 
1534 Briner, Zac                  Clovis East           20:06.77                 
1535 Ramirez, Gabriel             California (          20:07.27                 
1536 Williams, Dylan              Morro Bay             20:07.34  968            
1537 Peck, Logan                  El Toro               20:07.70                 
1538 Sharp, Brandon               Edison HB             20:08.37                 
1539 Santiago, Cesar              Contreras             20:08.44  969            
1540 Melchor, Alberto             Madera South          20:08.56                 
1541 pimental, jose               McFarland             20:08.59                 
1541 Choi, JiWoo                  Cerritos              20:08.59                 
1543 Meyer, Jacob                 Clovis                20:08.73                 
1544 Galicia, Albert              El Segundo            20:08.81                 
1545 Rich, Nathaniel              Tulare                20:09.32  970            
1546 Vaughn, Christian            Clovis North          20:09.94                 
1547 Davolt, Izaq                 Arcadia               20:10.20                 
1548 Gordon, Grant                El Diamonte           20:11.31  971            
1549 Huang, Derek                 Cerritos              20:11.38                 
1550 Bui, Dennis                  Fountain Valley       20:12.21                 
1551 Van Liew, Jake               Las Lomas             20:12.58                 
1552 Zarasua, Daniel              Lancaster             20:12.75                 
1553 Donoghue, Patrick            Las Lomas             20:12.78                 
1554 Vance, Peter                 Granada               20:13.02                 
1555 Hagel, Cory                  Laguna Creek          20:13.07  972            
1556 Lopez, Roman                 Clovis North          20:13.09                 
1557 Munoz, Antonio               Tulare                20:13.63  973            
1558 Loose, Sam                   Thousand Oaks         20:13.65                 
1559 DeWitt, Bryce                Bishop O'Dowd         20:13.82                 
1560 Macofsky, Ben                Oak Park              20:13.91                 
1561 Anderson, Brian              Dublin                20:14.54                 
1562 Wilch, Jesse                 Esperanza             20:14.79                 
1563 Lin-Cereghino, Ted           Saint Marys S         20:14.88  974            
1564 Martinez, Matt               Clovis                20:15.43                 
1565 Chavarria, Josiah            Valley Chris          20:15.51                 
1566 Zaldana, Cristian            Contreras             20:16.19  975            
1567 Gutierrez, Aaron             Calvary Chapel        20:16.55  976            
1568 Moreland, Kevin              Edison HB             20:16.57                 
1569 crawford, ben                Newport Harbor        20:17.14                 
1570 Cuellar, Xavier              California (          20:17.77                 
1571 Samuels, Benjamin            Bishop O'Dowd         20:19.15                 
1572 Andrade, Cosme               Piner                 20:19.49                 
1573 Tomas, Miguel                Contreras             20:19.83  977            
1574 Ruiz, Gabriel                Bullard               20:19.95  978            
1575 Guthrie, Kyle                Jesuit                20:20.42                 
1576 Martinez, Manuel             Madera                20:20.49                 
1577 Clark, Matt                  Union Mine            20:21.14  979            
1578 Massil, Zion                 Oakmont               20:21.26                 
1579 Mendoza, Danny               Thousand Oaks         20:21.47                 
1580 Mata Razo, Anthony           St. Paul              20:21.94  980            
1581 Mathur, Prats                Dublin                20:22.50                 
1582 Camacho, Antonio             St. Paul              20:22.60                 
1583 Seno, Garrett                Elk Grove             20:22.65  981            
1583 Cruz, Mathew                 California (          20:22.65                 
1585 Robinson, Josh               El Toro               20:22.67                 
1586 Bryant, Desmond              Laguna Creek          20:22.85  982            
1587 Cendana, Skyler              Ripon                 20:23.05  983            
1588 Ojeda, Eduardo               Madera South          20:23.06                 
1589 Cain, Nick                   Laguna Creek          20:23.32  984            
1590 Nino, Alexander              La Salle              20:24.12                 
1591 Downing, Drew                Thousand Oaks         20:24.42                 
1592 Sumabat, Nicholas            Cerritos              20:24.57                 
1593 Dalicandro, David            Tahoe-Truckee         20:24.67  985            
1594 Peebles, Connor              Royal                 20:24.72                 
1595 Rameriz, Gerardo             Madera South          20:25.58                 
1596 Gonzalez, Christian          Corcoran              20:25.93                 
1597 Gurule, Eziquiel             California (          20:25.98                 
1598 Cordero, Austin              Union Mine            20:26.09  986            
1599 Zarate, Andy                 California (          20:27.11                 
1600 Tran, Edwin                  Arcadia               20:28.09                 
1601 Loughlin, Tim                Laguna Beach          20:28.25                 
1602 Titterton, Vincent           Piedmont              20:28.85  987            
1602 Rupp, Jordan                 La Salle              20:28.85                 
1604 Gonzalez, Jose Luis          Roosevelt             20:29.00  988            
1605 Lino, Jesus                  Contreras             20:29.61  989            
1606 Wallace, Rylan               Cabrillo              20:29.87  990            
1607 Ortiz, Giancarlo             Cerritos              20:30.38                 
1608 Moeller, Eric                Las Lomas             20:31.20                 
1609 Lambert, Victor              Oakmont               20:31.46                 
1610 Barrera, Rudy                Corcoran              20:31.68                 
1611 Eccles, Corbin               Hughson               20:31.85                 
1612 Duncan, Liam                 Laguna Beach          20:32.29                 
1613 Khaw, Johnny                 Oak Park              20:32.73                 
1614 Hanson, Mark                 Hughson               20:33.00                 
1615 Hall, David                  Bullard               20:33.37  991            
1616 Tran, Nathan                 Cerritos              20:33.88                 
1617 Bernie, Giron                Madera South          20:34.25                 
1618 LaSalle, Tanner              Heritage Christian    20:34.44  992            
1619 Erwin, Brendan               Armijo                20:34.45                 
1620 Gaw, Kevin                   Mater Dei             20:35.52                 
1621 Fischer, Tobias              Piedmont              20:35.63  993            
1622 Adler, Brian                 Redondo               20:36.47                 
1623 Cisneros, Andres             Buchanan              20:36.84                 
1624 Gutierrez, Rafael            Robert F Ken          20:36.98  994            
1625 Langford, Tyler              Royal                 20:37.92                 
1626 Mejia, Christian             Roosevelt             20:38.34  995            
1627 Sandhu, Justin               Mater Dei             20:38.35                 
1628 Marx, Ryan                   Mission Viejo         20:38.84                 
1629 Guinto, Benedict             Robert F Ken          20:39.08  996            
1630 Gomez, David                 Madera                20:39.45                 
1631 Mariscal, Jorge              Wasco                 20:39.83  997            
1632 Mclain, Brian                Rosamond              20:40.41  998            
1633 Difuria, Zachary             Buchanan              20:40.60                 
1634 Tan, Patrick                 Mills                 20:41.89  999            
1635 Peay, Malik                  Dublin                20:42.46                 
1636 Banuelos, Brandone           Exeter                20:42.54 1000            
1637 Page, James                  Redondo               20:42.71                 
1638 Doan, Le                     Laguna Creek          20:43.35 1001            
1639 Talbert, Hayden              Amador Valley         20:43.66                 
1640 Calbreath, Jackson           Hughson               20:43.94                 
1641 Simmons, Logan               Thousand Oaks         20:44.47                 
1642 Martinez, Brandon            Bullard               20:45.09                 
1643 Barrientos, Nestor           Kingsburg             20:45.37 1002            
1644 Ramos, Marcos                Madera                20:45.59                 
1645 Gonzales, Elijah             Exeter                20:45.65 1003            
1646 Alvarez, Ryan                La Salle              20:46.20                 
1647 Lee, Sean                    Arcadia               20:46.79                 
1648 duran, miguel                McFarland             20:46.92                 
1649 Ebert, Kyle                  Chaminade             20:47.81 1004            
1650 Hill, Alex                   La Jolla Cou          20:48.16 1005            
1651 Suttner, Mikale              Royal                 20:48.23                 
1652 Singh, Jordan                Arroyo Grande         20:48.95                 
1653 Hernandez, Aaron             St. Paul              20:49.22                 
1654 Jensen, Nick                 Bullard               20:49.98                 
1655 Pafford, Zach                Buchanan              20:50.46                 
1656 Laird, Griffen               Heritage Christian    20:50.82 1006            
1657 Chan, Enoch                  Arcadia               20:50.85                 
1658 LaMontagne, Luc              Laguna Beach          20:51.10                 
1659 Kaplan, Josh                 Thousand Oaks         20:51.38                 
1660 Poole, Sunay                 Flintridge Prep       20:51.45                 
1661 Dominguez, Cesar             Mater Dei             20:52.07                 
1662 Valdez, Exgar                Corcoran              20:52.34                 
1663 Olds, Zach                   Arroyo Grande         20:52.59                 
1664 Foehner, Jake                Amador Valley         20:53.14                 
1665 Carbone, Bobby               Morro Bay             20:53.68 1007            
1666 Mercado, Jonathan            Piner                 20:54.11                 
1667 Ricci, Matt                  San Joaquin           20:54.98 1008            
1668 Hall, Jake                   Oakmont               20:55.33                 
1669 Salerno, Corrigan            Servite               20:55.75                 
1670 Holt-Hillis, Will            Mission Viejo         20:55.98                 
1671 Martinsen, Reider            Acalanes              20:56.56                 
1672 Gilmore, James               St. Paul              20:57.34                 
1673 Shaffer, Matt                Flintridge Prep       20:57.63                 
1674 Martinsen, Nico              Acalanes              20:57.83                 
1675 Jimenez, Jesus               Dublin                20:58.05                 
1676 Burns, Christian             Acalanes              20:58.51                 
1677 Garcia-Corona, Emilio        La Salle              20:59.13                 
1678 Ready, Blake                 Amador Valley         20:59.48                 
1679 Rohlfing, Reed               Chaminade             21:00.68 1009            
1680 Ginter, Grant                Arroyo Grande         21:00.80                 
1681 Lauri, Ryan                  Clovis West           21:01.70                 
1682 Linares, Jose                Corcoran              21:02.24                 
1683 Toto, Ryan                   Buchanan              21:02.76                 
1684 Chao, Ryan                   Cerritos              21:03.62                 
1685 Sanchez, Noah                Clovis West           21:05.27                 
1686 Romero, Joe                  Corcoran              21:05.51                 
1687 Munoz, Luis                  Ripon                 21:05.84 1010            
1688 McTigue, Ray                 Acalanes              21:06.84                 
1689 Savant, Nathan               Bishop O'Dowd         21:07.12                 
1690 Perez, Jonathan              Madera                21:07.63                 
1691 DeArth, Kai                  Ripon                 21:07.65 1011            
1692 Kamstra, Joseph              Valley Chris          21:08.72                 
1693 Chow, Curtis                 Clovis                21:09.02                 
1694 Vassilevski, Valentin        Las Lomas             21:09.62                 
1695 Kim, Elijah                  Heritage Christian    21:11.06 1012            
1696 Hernandez, Andy              St. Paul              21:11.50                 
1697 Alarid, Nathan               California (          21:11.88                 
1698 Rojas, Carlos                Corcoran              21:12.14                 
1699 Santa Cruz, Trevor           Piner                 21:12.18                 
1700 Davoren, Sean                Chaminade             21:12.66 1013            
1701 Garcia, Sam                  Piner                 21:13.35                 
1702 Bassi, Kulwarn               Laguna Creek          21:14.11 1014            
1703 Pelayo, Bryan                California (          21:14.57                 
1704 Delgado, Miklo               El Diamonte           21:14.71 1015            
1704 McCormick, Lucas             Piner                 21:14.71                 
1706 Chaides, Marcus              Royal                 21:15.46                 
1707 Altamiran, Nicholas          Bullard               21:17.47                 
1708 Liu, Donald                  Skyline               21:17.93 1016            
1709 Ferris, Jacob                Fountain Valley       21:17.98                 
1710 Comia, Marshall              Oakmont               21:18.29                 
1711 Torres, Josericardo          Nordoff               21:18.65 1017            
1712 Ordaz, Jose                  Madera                21:19.83                 
1713 Daniel, Xavier               El Diamonte           21:20.01                 
1714 Carfano, Ben                 Edison HB             21:20.98                 
1715 Mejia, Kenneth               El Toro               21:21.46                 
1716 Diaz, Eli                    Clovis East           21:21.68                 
1717 McGlynn, Cole                Thousand Oaks         21:22.78                 
1718 Popovich, Zecheriah          Kingsburg             21:23.25 1018            
1719 Kim, Stephen                 Thousand Oaks         21:23.38                 
1720 Arce, Thomas                 Cathedral             21:24.57                 
1721 Silva, Jacob                 California (          21:25.30                 
1722 Gharabian, David             Flintridge Prep       21:25.40                 
1723 Zuniga, Javier               Roosevelt             21:26.72                 
1724 Pompa, Raymond               Tulare                21:27.38 1019            
1725 Boice, Carson                Hughson               21:28.16                 
1726 Guzman, Jose                 Skyline               21:28.79 1020            
1727 Wong, Austin                 Arcadia               21:28.92                 
1728 Urias, David                 Buchanan              21:29.11                 
1729 Simone, Alek                 Galena                21:29.56 1021            
1730 Lee, Tim                     Arcadia               21:30.25                 
1731 Magill, Matthew              San Joaquin           21:30.53 1022            
1732 Fritsch, Matt                Amador Valley         21:31.66                 
1733 Rogers, Jarron               Calvary Chapel        21:32.01 1023            
1734 Elizalde, Nicholas           Corcoran              21:32.02                 
1735 Avina, Juan                  Saint Marys S         21:33.35 1024            
1736 Wirch, Vincent               Valley Chris          21:34.75                 
1737 Arias, Joe                   Madera                21:35.42                 
1738 Sibal, Keith                 Piedmont              21:36.52                 
1739 Luciano Jr., Meynard         Cerritos              21:36.74                 
1740 Richtor, Connor              Royal                 21:36.81                 
1741 Hernandez, Sam               Cathedral             21:36.86                 
1742 Freeman, David               Arroyo Grande         21:37.35                 
1743 Bajaj, Josh                  Saint Marys S         21:37.48 1025            
1744 Duret, Matthew               Amador Valley         21:37.86                 
1745 Perez, Edwin                 Seaside               21:37.90 1026            
1746 Chadwick, Daniel             Madera                21:37.96                 
1747 Getsher, Tim                 Servite               21:38.74                 
1748 Coughlin, Aticus             Servite               21:38.80                 
1749 Sandoval, George             Cerritos              21:39.25                 
1750 Xu, Kevin                    Mills                 21:40.82 1027            
1751 Chow, Jarrett                Immanuel              21:41.27 1028            
1752 Wellden, Cam                 Servite               21:41.59                 
1753 Linde, Noah                  Bishop O'Dowd         21:41.69                 
1754 Chandler, Anthony            Amador Valley         21:42.10                 
1755 Rivera, Anthony              California (          21:42.19                 
1756 Ho, Kiet                     Mater Dei             21:43.21                 
1757 Wu, Benson                   Arcadia               21:44.19                 
1758 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse       Acalanes              21:46.91                 
1759 Kennedy, John                Servite               21:47.87                 
1760 Dhillon, Gurvir              Laguna Creek          21:48.33                 
1761 Orozco, Joshua               Laguna Creek          21:48.84                 
1762 carmona, juan                McFarland             21:48.90                 
1763 Al Halou, Yazan              Clovis North          21:50.61                 
1764 Panza, Benjamin              Arcadia               21:50.69                 
1765 Matthews, Austin             Ripon                 21:51.23 1029            
1766 Ceja, Daniel                 Cathedral             21:52.15                 
1767 Nouri, Kian                  Bishop O'Dowd         21:53.17                 
1768 Ahmad, Yusuf                 Clovis West           21:53.61                 
1769 Simpson, Josh                Oakmont               21:53.62                 
1770 Pascanisi, Gabe              Morro Bay             21:54.78 1030            
1771 Worth, Nicholas              Edison HB             21:55.52                 
1772 Sannapareddy, Sid            Clovis North          21:56.63                 
1773 Alipio, Alex                 Servite               21:56.81                 
1774 Casasos, Anthony             Dublin                21:57.43                 
1775 Schmoe, Joe                  Clovis                21:57.67                 
1776 Perez, Tomas                 Cathedral             21:59.51                 
1777 Hopalian, Jacob              Clovis North          21:59.75                 
1778 Farrel, Conner               Chaminade             22:00.80 1031            
1779 Olivas, Joseph               Saint Marys S         22:03.43 1032            
1780 Peña, Armando                Skyline               22:06.95 1033            
1781 Vinet, Micah                 Arroyo Grande         22:08.93                 
1782 Kim, Jeff                    Chaminade             22:08.96 1034            
1783 Lozada, Namid                Buchanan              22:09.11                 
1784 Estrada, Juan                Wasco                 22:09.26 1035            
1785 angoletta, david             Saint Marys S         22:09.43                 
1786 Tom, Zach                    Acalanes              22:09.71                 
1787 Chantaduly, Powin            Cerritos              22:10.53                 
1788 Harris, Daniel               Acalanes              22:12.95                 
1789 Campbell, Carter             Arroyo Grande         22:13.12                 
1790 Corgiat, Gavin               Bullard               22:13.47                 
1791 Brandt, Robby                Immanuel              22:14.14 1036            
1792 Elesenberg, Phillippe        Buchanan              22:14.60                 
1793 Lemen, Grant                 Dublin                22:16.95                 
1794 Maggi, Nick                  Amador Valley         22:17.42                 
1795 Brunckhorst, Brandon         Dublin                22:19.21                 
1796 Anderson, James              Edison HB             22:19.87                 
1797 Juarez, Arturo               Wasco                 22:19.91                 
1798 Hernandez, Daniel            Madera                22:20.25                 
1799 Reyes, Vincente              Arroyo Grande         22:23.57                 
1800 Sylvester, Marcel            Heritage Christian    22:26.12 1037            
1801 Silva, Jake                  Arroyo Grande         22:26.13                 
1802 Gonzalez, Christian          Clovis West           22:26.44                 
1803 Munch, Jacob                 Laguna Creek          22:26.85                 
1804 Villa, Luis                  Robert F Ken          22:27.45 1038            
1805 Sidhu, Karan                 Oakmont               22:28.80                 
1806 Hulsey, Kyle                 Laguna Creek          22:28.87                 
1807 Sanchez, Eduardo             Wasco                 22:30.63                 
1808 Halvorson, Bradley           Buchanan              22:31.42                 
1809 Nichols, Daniel              Fowler                22:34.22 1039            
1810 Durkin, Sean                 Heritage Christian    22:34.41 1040            
1811 Zumaran, David               St. Paul              22:35.02                 
1812 Nguyen, Troy                 Arcadia               22:35.98                 
1813 Hernandez, Carlos            Madera                22:36.95                 
1814 Hyatt, Andy                  Acalanes              22:37.46                 
1815 Wiseman, Eric                San Joaquin           22:37.61 1041            
1816 Brizuela, Dominic            Cathedral             22:38.93                 
1817 Murrieta-Lopez, Isaiah       Fowler                22:44.83 1042            
1818 Ordonez, Joshua              Calvary Chapel        22:45.68 1043            
1819 Banks, Sergio                Roosevelt             22:46.13                 
1820 Montoya, Francisco           Wasco                 22:48.07                 
1821 Mendez, Steven               Heritage Christian    22:49.61                 
1822 Wofford, Trevor              Piner                 22:49.95                 
1823 Silver, Dillon               Nordoff               22:50.33 1044            
1824 Hartley, Zach                Amador Valley         22:50.82                 
1825 Walsh, Brett                 Amador Valley         22:52.46                 
1826 White, Sam                   Piedmont              22:52.55                 
1827 Gonzales, Cameron            Bullard               22:53.04                 
1828 Argue, Mitchell              Piedmont              22:54.10                 
1829 Lewis, Spencer               Oaks Christian        22:55.28                 
1830 Osegueda, Josue              Heritage Christian    22:56.25                 
1831 Avalos, Isaac                Oakmont               22:56.56                 
1832 Comfort, Garan               La Jolla Cou          22:58.15 1045            
1833 MacAuley, Patrick            Tahoe-Truckee         23:00.65 1046            
1834 Smith, Nathan                Chaminade             23:01.82                 
1835 Corey, Zack                  Edison HB             23:05.28                 
1836 Dantzig, Dylan               Amador Valley         23:05.79                 
1837 Hicks, Matthew               California (          23:06.25                 
1838 Valdes, Luke                 Arroyo Grande         23:07.64                 
1839 Kretlow, Cole                Bishop O'Dowd         23:08.85                 
1840 Ruch, Carter                 Immanuel              23:21.00                 
1841 Rodriguez, Ethan             Fowler                23:30.02 1047            
1842 Gonzalez, Isaiah             St. Paul              23:35.68                 
1843 Shah, Jeet                   Oakmont               23:36.06                 
1844 Benouar, Adam                Union Mine            23:37.68 1048            
1845 Yu, David                    Piedmont              23:39.86                 
1846 Cardenas, Isaac              Calvary Chapel        23:40.93 1049            
1847 Ferguson, Henry              Piedmont              23:43.87                 
1848 Demman, Peter                Servite               23:47.14                 
1849 Huang, Hanjie                Skyline               23:47.79 1050            
1850 Melchor, Salvador            Skyline               23:57.60                 
1851 Otchis, Jeremy               Chaminade             24:01.43                 
1852 Cruz, Ramiro                 Madera                24:13.28                 
1853 Clark, Jack                  Servite               24:16.41                 
1854 gonzalez, diego              McFarland             24:16.62                 
1855 Gonzalez, Anthony            Roosevelt             24:17.91                 
1856 Alvarez, Tony                St. Paul              24:22.32                 
1857 Blair, Preston               Flintridge Prep       24:22.95                 
1858 Ensz, Cody                   Immanuel              24:25.83                 
1859 Vallejo, Osvaldo             Fowler                24:27.13 1051            
1860 Rogers, Ethan                Calvary Chapel        24:41.74 1052            
1861 Jones, Danny                 Oakmont               24:46.87                 
1862 Waller, Andrew               Bullard               24:54.68                 
1863 De Palm, Cristian            Skyline               25:05.64                 
1864 Schmidt, Ivan                Flintridge Prep       25:09.51                 
1865 Lee, Maxwell                 Piedmont              25:16.19                 
1866 Tallant, Cody                Arroyo Grande         25:17.14                 
1867 Ivie, Dale                   Oakmont               25:17.28                 
1868 Wolf, Jacob                  Clovis North          25:18.91                 
1869 Flynn, Chris                 Servite               25:30.81                 
1870 Hendries, Cooper             Edison HB             25:41.58                 
1871 Gomez, Isaiah                Fowler                25:42.57 1053            
1872 Mika, Paul                   Sonora Union          25:42.87 1054            
1873 Kraft, JT                    Clovis West           25:47.69                 
1874 Jimenez, Jose                Madera                25:48.69                 
1875 Salerno, Camden              Servite               25:57.96                 
1876 Lyons, Christian             Acalanes              26:07.39                 
1877 Caico, Jospeh                Servite               26:11.20                 
1878 Carrillo, David              Madera                26:18.06                 
1879 Garcia, Brandon              San Joaquin           26:19.51 1055            
1880 Perez, Marcus                Robert F Ken          26:29.55 1056            
1881 Shaburn, Matt                Servite               26:40.64                 
1882 Pedroza, Daniel              Heritage Christian    26:43.63                 
1883 Gilbert, Shannon             Skyline               26:56.56                 
1884 Quintalla, Jason             St. Paul              26:56.79                 
1885 Guzman, Brandon              Roosevelt             27:07.63                 
1886 Barba, Luis                  Wasco                 27:10.14                 
1887 Shannon, Lucas               Servite               27:56.24                 
1888 Pedroza, David               Heritage Christian    28:31.13                 
1889 Young, Christopher           Calvary Chapel        28:48.51 1057            
1890 Cisneros, Eli                Fowler                28:53.13                 
1891 Haq, Hamza                   Buchanan              29:09.55                 
1892 Perkins, Charlie             San Joaquin           29:36.55                 
1893 Bunten, Gage                 Skyline               30:35.92                 
1894 Johnson, David               San Joaquin           30:53.95                 
1895 Martinez, Olaf               Fowler                31:29.00                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                   202    5   30   36   39   92  166  175          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.79                                                    
         Average:    15:43.56                                                    
   2 Southlake Carroll           287   25   34   73   74   81  105  115          
      Total Time:  1:19:21.06                                                    
         Average:    15:52.22                                                    
   3 Claremont                   303   23   26   46   78  130  148  262          
      Total Time:  1:19:19.72                                                    
         Average:    15:51.95                                                    
   4 Canyon (Anaheim)            310    7   10   42   68  183  186  401          
      Total Time:  1:19:01.23                                                    
         Average:    15:48.25                                                    
   5 King                        402   24   77   84  104  113  136  189          
      Total Time:  1:19:59.32                                                    
         Average:    15:59.87                                                    
   6 Madera South                420    4    9   35   54  318  385  389          
      Total Time:  1:19:12.96                                                    
         Average:    15:50.60                                                    
   7 Westview                    454    3   38   62   70  281  498               
      Total Time:  1:19:39.41                                                    
         Average:    15:55.89                                                    
   8 Clovis North                476   11   49   98  137  181  424  435          
      Total Time:  1:20:09.45                                                    
         Average:    16:01.89                                                    
   9 California (Whittier)       521   13   53   85  149  221  291  331          
      Total Time:  1:20:19.71                                                    
         Average:    16:03.95                                                    
  10 McQueen                     525   12   17  102  117  277  510  554          
      Total Time:  1:20:04.66                                                    
         Average:    16:00.94                                                    
  11 Beaumont                    543    6   67  106  133  231  323  465          
      Total Time:  1:20:22.16                                                    
         Average:    16:04.44                                                    
  12 Central Catholic            552   44   55  123  150  180  210  259          
      Total Time:  1:20:41.33                                                    
         Average:    16:08.27                                                    
  13 Agoura                      598   22   88  156  162  170  254  470          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.45                                                    
         Average:    16:09.89                                                    
  14 De La Salle                 601   18   47   82  176  278  481  503          
      Total Time:  1:20:34.44                                                    
         Average:    16:06.89                                                    
  15 Ventura                     620   20   83  164  165  188  332  588          
      Total Time:  1:20:52.97                                                    
         Average:    16:10.60                                                    
  16 Paso Robles                 630   57   96  146  157  174  218  423          
      Total Time:  1:21:06.23                                                    
         Average:    16:13.25                                                    
  17 Clovis                      637   14   86  127  178  232  288  341          
      Total Time:  1:20:51.90                                                    
         Average:    16:10.38                                                    
  18 Davis                       662   29  116  124  153  240  244  322          
      Total Time:  1:21:06.57                                                    
         Average:    16:13.32                                                    
  19 Quartz Hill                 675   66   90  126  195  198  251  383          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.12                                                    
         Average:    16:15.23                                                    
  20 Arcadia                     685    2   97  147  193  246  270  279          
      Total Time:  1:20:47.82                                                    
         Average:    16:09.57                                                    
  21 Jesuit                      694   15  135  168  179  197  226  302          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.10                                                    
         Average:    16:14.02                                                    
  22 Longbeach Poly              728   65  121  169  173  200  269  286          
      Total Time:  1:21:29.99                                                    
         Average:    16:18.00                                                    
  23 St John Bosco               730   37   40   61  237  355  501  583          
      Total Time:  1:21:00.08                                                    
         Average:    16:12.02                                                    
  24 Ayala                       790   41   58  101  250  340  342  378          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.38                                                    
         Average:    16:16.08                                                    
  25 Tesoro                      842    8  131  139  245  319  369  372          
      Total Time:  1:21:28.59                                                    
         Average:    16:17.72                                                    
  26 Dana Hills                  857   43  107  140  264  303  305  329          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.58                                                    
         Average:    16:20.92                                                    
  27 Redondo                     893   28   79  212  273  301  327  457          
      Total Time:  1:21:45.20                                                    
         Average:    16:21.04                                                    
  28 Crescenta Valley            936  120  138  187  236  255  471  487          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.37                                                    
         Average:    16:27.48                                                    
  29 Arroyo Grande               952   19  103  177  289  364  579  614          
      Total Time:  1:21:51.51                                                    
         Average:    16:22.31                                                    
  30 Monte Vista                 972   93  122  204  256  297  574  681          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.61                                                    
         Average:    16:27.53                                                    
  31 Thousand Oaks              1006   31  152  163  230  430  643  791          
      Total Time:  1:22:12.83                                                    
         Average:    16:26.57                                                    
  32 Granada                    1016   76  109  239  257  335  350  379          
      Total Time:  1:22:20.54                                                    
         Average:    16:28.11                                                    
  33 El Toro                    1018  158  161  222  229  248  298  320          
      Total Time:  1:22:34.41                                                    
         Average:    16:30.89                                                    
  34 West Ranch                 1022   89  111  209  274  339  353  572          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.30                                                    
         Average:    16:28.66                                                    
  35 Placer                     1050   71  114  228  280  357  479  944          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.86                                                    
         Average:    16:29.18                                                    
  36 Yucaipa                    1071   60  196  206  294  315  356  416          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.27                                                    
         Average:    16:31.06                                                    
  37 Trabuco Hills              1143  215  219  233  234  242  247  290          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.10                                                    
         Average:    16:35.82                                                    
  38 San Clemente               1195  191  211  216  217  360  419  474          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.88                                                    
         Average:    16:37.38                                                    
  39 Bishop O'Dowd              1290   33   94  171  403  589  642  683          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.31                                                    
         Average:    16:35.27                                                    
  40 Flintridge Prep            1293   52  182  300  352  407  446  478          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.70                                                    
         Average:    16:37.54                                                    
  41 Edison HB                  1310   64   87  265  414  480  731  784          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.40                                                    
         Average:    16:36.88                                                    
  42 McFarland                  1345  129  293  296  311  316  500  600          
      Total Time:  1:23:30.67                                                    
         Average:    16:42.14                                                    
  43 Amador Valley              1385   72  151  205  367  590  593  599          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.13                                                    
         Average:    16:41.83                                                    
  44 Warren                     1409  142  159  260  321  527  534  553          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.01                                                    
         Average:    16:44.21                                                    
  45 Homestead                  1420  220  258  271  295  376  443  468          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.43                                                    
         Average:    16:44.49                                                    
  46 Colony                     1420   99  306  309  348  358  623               
      Total Time:  1:23:36.56                                                    
         Average:    16:43.32                                                    
  47 El Rancho                  1438   32  160  347  439  460  545  558          
      Total Time:  1:23:28.13                                                    
         Average:    16:41.63                                                    
  48 Dos Pueblos                1452   59  185  337  365  506  508  540          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.82                                                    
         Average:    16:43.37                                                    
  49 Armijo                     1476  223  282  283  334  354  429  490          
      Total Time:  1:23:52.52                                                    
         Average:    16:46.51                                                    
  50 Buchanan                   1500  112  143  276  361  608  740  844          
      Total Time:  1:23:56.31                                                    
         Average:    16:47.27                                                    
  51 Clovis East                1533  199  214  366  368  386  602  809          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.15                                                    
         Average:    16:48.23                                                    
  52 Fountain Valley            1560   80  154  292  511  523  592  626          
      Total Time:  1:24:00.33                                                    
         Average:    16:48.07                                                    
  53 Sheldon                    1577  100  207  397  406  467  536  890          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.13                                                    
         Average:    16:48.83                                                    
  54 Santa Monica               1598   56  253  380  437  472  644  736          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.51                                                    
         Average:    16:48.31                                                    
  55 Burbank                    1674  128  314  371  402  459  596  603          
      Total Time:  1:24:24.31                                                    
         Average:    16:52.87                                                    
  56 Royal                      1765   91  202  328  421  723  766  908          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.27                                                    
         Average:    16:57.46                                                    
  57 Yorba Linda                1789  252  261  308  473  495  513  810          
      Total Time:  1:24:48.03                                                    
         Average:    16:57.61                                                    
  58 Monache                    1799  201  267  268  436  627  633  656          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.18                                                    
         Average:    16:58.64                                                    
  59 Miramonte                  1819  227  307  420  431  434  515  598          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.20                                                    
         Average:    16:58.24                                                    
  60 Canyon Crest               1838  134  141  362  497  704  725               
      Total Time:  1:25:04.02                                                    
         Average:    17:00.81                                                    
  61 Shafter                    1876  213  344  370  440  509  601  842          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.59                                                    
         Average:    17:00.12                                                    
  62 South Torrance             1922   51  224  398  570  679  799               
      Total Time:  1:25:06.98                                                    
         Average:    17:01.40                                                    
  63 Oak Park                   1928  203  363  381  396  585  712  779          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.45                                                    
         Average:    17:02.29                                                    
  64 Tokay                      1990  118  324  504  514  530  581  795          
      Total Time:  1:25:18.86                                                    
         Average:    17:03.78                                                    
  65 Folsom                     1993  144  326  438  521  564  693               
      Total Time:  1:25:22.10                                                    
         Average:    17:04.42                                                    
  66 Las Lomas                  2013  119  243  539  543  569  680  685          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.77                                                    
         Average:    17:04.76                                                    
  67 Cathedral                  2044  235  418  452  463  476  520  559          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.33                                                    
         Average:    17:06.27                                                    
  68 San Luis Obispo            2054   69   95  454  694  742  778               
      Total Time:  1:25:41.62                                                    
         Average:    17:08.33                                                    
  69 Mission Viejo              2068  333  392  426  455  462  580  607          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.98                                                    
         Average:    17:07.00                                                    
  70 Dublin                     2086  167  266  451  542  660  717  756          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.68                                                    
         Average:    17:08.74                                                    
  71 St. Bonaventure            2103  145  388  390  518  662  675  721          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.45                                                    
         Average:    17:09.29                                                    
  72 Edward C. Reed (Nv)        2121   45  249  400  620  807  906  939          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.51                                                    
         Average:    17:11.51                                                    
  73 Valencia                   2147  325  343  450  456  573  638  671          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.39                                                    
         Average:    17:10.28                                                    
  74 Sunny Hills                2168  110  425  449  538  646  674  796          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.96                                                    
         Average:    17:10.60                                                    
  75 Woodcreek                  2174  373  395  404  447  555  605  610          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.41                                                    
         Average:    17:10.09                                                    
  76 Oakmont                    2217  312  345  484  529  547  591  718          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.66                                                    
         Average:    17:12.34                                                    
  77 Lakewood                   2240  155  444  499  512  630  688  792          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.16                                                    
         Average:    17:14.04                                                    
  78 Newport Harbor             2268   75  458  502  544  689  737  840          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.32                                                    
         Average:    17:14.27                                                    
  79 Jserra Catholic            2307   63  486  537  584  637  649  762          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.86                                                    
         Average:    17:14.78                                                    
  80 Clovis West                2343  263  394  409  604  673  761  775          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.39                                                    
         Average:    17:18.68                                                    
  81 North Salinas              2345  194  330  384  696  741  943  959          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.96                                                    
         Average:    17:21.60                                                    
  82 Torrance                   2354  241  313  565  617  618  672  682          
      Total Time:  1:26:36.57                                                    
         Average:    17:19.32                                                    
  83 Redwood (Larkspur)         2355   27  393  576  645  714  941               
      Total Time:  1:26:22.38                                                    
         Average:    17:16.48                                                    
  84 Servite                    2396  375  433  505  516  567  594  613          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.39                                                    
         Average:    17:18.28                                                    
  85 Madera                     2434  285  483  519  531  616  739  811          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.90                                                    
         Average:    17:20.78                                                    
  86 Foothill Technology        2441  172  477  524  571  697  767  768          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.53                                                    
         Average:    17:22.31                                                    
  87 Laguna Beach               2468  287  453  475  552  701  727  843          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.26                                                    
         Average:    17:23.06                                                    
  88 Lutheran (Orange)          2526  410  461  488  548  619                    
      Total Time:  1:26:59.90                                                    
         Average:    17:23.98                                                    
  89 Galena                     2582   50  448  550  713  821  907 1021          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.49                                                    
         Average:    17:29.90                                                    
  90 La Jolla Country Day       2593   48  132  684  805  924 1005 1045          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.15                                                    
         Average:    17:39.23                                                    
  91 Sage Creek                 2608  382  427  533  615  651  668  874          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.29                                                    
         Average:    17:27.66                                                    
  92 Vacaville                  2632  272  413  562  687  698  750  763          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.34                                                    
         Average:    17:30.47                                                    
  93 Crean Lutheran             2716  284  411  556  730  735  830               
      Total Time:  1:27:54.74                                                    
         Average:    17:34.95                                                    
  94 Cabrillo                   2726  125  526  587  655  833  877  990          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.61                                                    
         Average:    17:36.53                                                    
  95 McKinleyville              2729  387  535  551  624  632  708               
      Total Time:  1:27:40.15                                                    
         Average:    17:32.03                                                    
  96 Corcoran                   2732  225  422  442  817  826  836  858          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.18                                                    
         Average:    17:40.44                                                    
  97 Douglas (Nv)               2772  377  432  568  666  729  751               
      Total Time:  1:27:58.16                                                    
         Average:    17:35.64                                                    
  98 Atascadero                 2790  184  634  641  653  678  758  812          
      Total Time:  1:28:07.46                                                    
         Average:    17:37.50                                                    
  99 Citrus Valley              2797  338  557  595  650  657  804  902          
      Total Time:  1:27:56.12                                                    
         Average:    17:35.23                                                    
 100 Christian Brothers         2800  417  496  517  663  707  733  769          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.83                                                    
         Average:    17:35.97                                                    
 101 Edison (Fresno)            2807  399  491  612  635  670  692  857          
      Total Time:  1:28:01.67                                                    
         Average:    17:36.34                                                    
 102 Corona Del Mar             2851  299  346  690  710  806  849               
      Total Time:  1:28:35.61                                                    
         Average:    17:43.13                                                    
 103 Acalanes                   2876  190  482  676  691  837  867  875          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.52                                                    
         Average:    17:44.91                                                    
 104 College Prep               2919  192  428  647  757  895  950               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.52                                                    
         Average:    17:49.71                                                    
 105 Mater Dei                  2930  408  469  560  659  834  861  894          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.11                                                    
         Average:    17:43.63                                                    
 106 Cerritos                   2932  238  405  648  765  876  899  938          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.64                                                    
         Average:    17:48.53                                                    
 107 St. Paul                   3018  415  522  621  628  832  954  980          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.84                                                    
         Average:    17:47.37                                                    
 108 Roosevelt                  3033  317  391  466  922  937  988  995          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.35                                                    
         Average:    18:03.27                                                    
 109 Carson                     3121  275  665  716  719  746  753  754          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.32                                                    
         Average:    17:53.07                                                    
 110 Piner                      3138  525  546  549  720  798  815  860          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.49                                                    
         Average:    17:50.90                                                    
 111 North Monterey County      3145  359  445  664  786  891  901               
      Total Time:  1:29:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.08                                                    
 112 South Pasadena             3186  528  578  677  700  703  838  900          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.00                                                    
 113 Immanuel                   3198    1  489  829  916  963 1028 1036          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.07                                                    
         Average:    18:09.02                                                    
 114 El Diamonte                3211   21  706  759  774  951  971 1015          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.67                                                    
         Average:    18:04.94                                                    
 115 Esperanza                  3238  208  726  743  772  789  886  893          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.31                                                    
         Average:    18:00.47                                                    
 116 University Prep            3260  351  609  631  755  914                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.34                                                    
         Average:    18:03.07                                                    
 117 Reno                       3298  304  625  771  797  801  823               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.85                                                    
         Average:    18:02.57                                                    
 118 Crystal Springs            3353  541  563  709  764  776                    
      Total Time:  1:30:01.27                                                    
         Average:    18:00.26                                                    
 119 Oaks Christian             3369  374  640  783  785  787  848  915          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.23                                                    
         Average:    18:04.25                                                    
 120 Independence               3370  597  622  658  745  748  808  929          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.78                                                    
         Average:    18:00.96                                                    
 121 Elk Grove                  3386  532  611  715  747  781  881  981          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.62                                                    
         Average:    18:02.73                                                    
 122 Santa Barbara              3401  412  561  577  920  931  942  952          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.68                                                    
         Average:    18:15.54                                                    
 123 Valley Christian SJ        3407  464  669  702  770  802                    
      Total Time:  1:30:24.76                                                    
         Average:    18:04.96                                                    
 124 Sonora Union               3410  485  566  582  859  918 1054               
      Total Time:  1:30:54.35                                                    
         Average:    18:10.87                                                    
 125 Valley Christian (Cerrito  3505  636  652  654  738  825  884  896          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.96                                                    
         Average:    18:08.60                                                    
 126 El Segundo                 3550  336  667  813  865  869  887  889          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.20                                                    
         Average:    18:18.84                                                    
 127 Paraclete                  3600  493  494  835  868  910  926  927          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.21                                                    
         Average:    18:22.45                                                    
 128 albany                     3605  507  711  749  816  822  846  872          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.95                                                    
         Average:    18:15.99                                                    
 129 Fillmore                   3662  586  606  800  820  850  863  866          
      Total Time:  1:31:36.34                                                    
         Average:    18:19.27                                                    
 130 Morro Bay                  3664  349  629  845  873  968 1007 1030          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.83                                                    
         Average:    18:33.57                                                    
 131 Bullard                    3668  310  686  856  883  933  978  991          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.28                                                    
         Average:    18:31.26                                                    
 132 Kingsburg                  3847   16  847  964 1002 1018                    
      Total Time:  1:36:36.28                                                    
         Average:    19:19.26                                                    
 133 Seaside                    3948  441  782  855  921  949  962 1026          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:46.66                                                    
 134 Piedmont                   3951  575  639  885  917  935  987  993          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.61                                                    
         Average:    18:44.53                                                    
 135 Skyline                    3956  108  852  960 1016 1020 1033 1050          
      Total Time:  1:37:51.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.30                                                    
 136 Hughson                    3998  492  734  880  945  947  956  965          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.10                                                    
         Average:    18:51.22                                                    
 137 Rosamond                   4047  705  780  819  864  879  946  998          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.48                                                    
         Average:    18:40.90                                                    
 138 Wasco                      4118  728  773  828  853  936  997 1035          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.24                                                    
         Average:    18:48.65                                                    
 139 Eastside                   4123  752  790  814  870  897                    
      Total Time:  1:33:50.48                                                    
         Average:    18:46.10                                                    
 140 La Salle                   4172  760  793  839  888  892  903  909          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.13                                                    
         Average:    18:50.03                                                    
 141 Laguna Creek               4343  661  744  972  982  984 1001 1014          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.17                                                    
         Average:    19:26.84                                                    
 142 Mills                      4359  724  777  925  966  967  999 1027          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.28                                                    
         Average:    19:16.26                                                    
 143 Saint Marys S              4416  732  824  862  974 1024 1025 1032          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.83                                                    
         Average:    19:33.77                                                    
 144 Tulare                     4469  831  841  854  970  973 1019               
      Total Time:  1:36:57.06                                                    
         Average:    19:23.42                                                    
 145 Contreras                  4477  699  911  923  969  975  977  989          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.45                                                    
         Average:    19:28.09                                                    
 146 San Joaquin Memorial       4485  722  803  930 1008 1022 1041 1055          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.49                                                    
         Average:    19:45.90                                                    
 147 Union Mine                 4495  788  827  948  953  979  986 1048          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.32                                                    
         Average:    19:28.07                                                    
 148 Nordoff                    4565  695  904  905 1017 1044                    
      Total Time:  1:40:54.77                                                    
         Average:    20:10.96                                                    
 149 Tahoe-Truckee              4588  818  898  932  955  985 1046               
      Total Time:  1:37:54.58                                                    
         Average:    19:34.92                                                    
 150 Exeter                     4611  871  878  928  934 1000 1003               
      Total Time:  1:37:59.96                                                    
         Average:    19:36.00                                                    
 151 Heritage Christian         4780  851  919  992 1006 1012 1037 1040          
      Total Time:  1:40:57.66                                                    
         Average:    20:11.54                                                    
 152 Robert F Kennedy (Delano)  4821  913  957  961  994  996 1038 1056          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.84                                                    
         Average:    20:07.37                                                    
 153 Fowler                     4862  794  940 1039 1042 1047 1051 1053          
      Total Time:  1:47:03.94                                                    
         Average:    21:24.79                                                    
 154 Chaminade                  4896  912  958 1004 1009 1013 1031 1034          
      Total Time:  1:42:22.39                                                    
         Average:    20:28.48                                                    
 155 Ripon                      4915  882  983 1010 1011 1029                    
      Total Time:  1:43:36.05                                                    
         Average:    20:43.21                                                    
 156 Calvary Chapel             5143  976 1023 1043 1049 1052 1057               
      Total Time:  1:52:56.91                                                    
         Average:    22:35.39                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 364

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hanson, Camilla (Clovis North,CA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Larsen, Maiya (Great Oak,CA)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Dodds, Spencer (Great Oak,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Bolt, Abby (Galena,NV)
Russo, Jacob (Clovis,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Armstrong, Elijah (Pocatello,ID)
Kushen, Sander (Tesoro,CA)
Hill, Talley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Lung, Holly (Arcadia,CA)
Odneal, Sarah (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Vik, Gunnar (Central Catholic,OR)
Truax, Sam (Central Catholic,OR)
Stinger, Desiree (Great Oak,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Jazo, Luis (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Siniscalchi, Trevor (Westview,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Knevelbaard, Kasey (Immanuel,CA)
Benedict, Kai (Mcqueen,NV)
Reynolds, Garrett (Ventura,CA)
Bilvado, Jacob (El Diamante,CA)
Powell, Michael (Agoura,CA)
Ross, Jonah (Claremont,CA)
Tyler, Janes (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Walsh, Wesley (Canyon,CA)
De Leon, Isaias (De La Salle,CA)
Armendariz, Luis (Paso Robles,CA)
Clark, Hunter (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Barraza, Raul (North Salinas,CA)
Schumann, Matthew (De La Salle,CA)
Vizcarra, Andres (Beaumont,CA)
Berti, Trad (Paso Robles,CA)
Lamberth, Chance (Canyon,CA)
Brown, Reed (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Lowrie, Mike (Claremont,CA)
Kemps, Johnny (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Phalen, Rolando (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Rubira, Ruben (West Ranch,CA)
Gonzales, Dominic (Walnut,CA)
Seth, Villanueva (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Gephart, Brad (Mcqueen,NV)
Bradley, Gavin (Ayala,CA)
Carbajal, Danahel (Clovis North,CA)
Makar, Shady (Arcadia,CA)
Arvizu, Anthony (Great Oak,CA)
Cetti, Travis (Quartz Hill,CA)
Borowsky, Nick (Davis Sr.,CA)
Weisberg, Henry (Mcqueen,NV)
Ehrenberg, Andy (Redwood -NC,CA)
Fitzgerald, James (Rio Mesa,CA)
Song, Brian (Davis Sr.,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Canal, Eli (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Browning, Kellen (Davis Sr.,CA)
Macias, Juan (Madera South,CA)
Tucker, Alex (Westview,CA)
Doan, Nick (Great Oak,CA)
Welker, Tucker (West Ranch,CA)
Chamberlain, Gannon (Paso Robles,CA)
Trujillo, Millen (Walnut,CA)
Lackner, Michael (Jesuit,CA)
Cruz, Adan (Ventura,CA)
Olson, Jordan (Ventura,CA)
Beston, Zach (Amador Valley,CA)
Flynn, Spencer (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Nash, Galyn (Fountain Valley,CA)
Peralta, Hector (Lakewood,CA)
Modesto, Jonathan (El Rancho,CA)
Slattum, Bjorn (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Nickeson, Nathan (Clovis,CA)
Cardenas, Armin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Delfin, Gian (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Husch, Ross (Agoura,CA)
Ocampo, Psalm (Clovis North,CA)
Ross, Connor (Mcqueen,NV)
Bautista, Samuel (California,CA)
Kurdy, Sean (Jesuit,CA)
Torres, Alex (Kingsburg,CA)
Barajas, Christian (Ayala,CA)
Sickman, Matthew (Jesuit,CA)
Novoa, Hugo (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Voth, Trevor (Buchanan,CA)
Quintana, Nelson (Great Oak,CA)
Ragland, Conor (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Huff, David (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Dejesus, Carlos (San Clemente,CA)
Larkin, Patrick (Royal,CA)
Chrisman, Tim (Monte Vista,CA)
Potter, Josh (Paso Robles,CA)
Zavala, Josh (Colony,CA)
Giordano, Joel (Sheldon,CA)
Vogelsang, Brett (Beaumont,CA)
Goold, Harrison (Granada,CA)
Hastings, Alec (Tokay,CA)
Miller, Tristan (Monte Vista,CA)
Rodgers, Joey (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Delgado, Andres (Beaumont,CA)
Johnson, Roc (De La Salle,CA)
Armstrong, Austin (Granada,CA)
Grove, Logan (Agoura,CA)
Estrada, Brandon (Hart,CA)
Ocegueda, Anthony (Reed,NV)
Barrios, Carlos (St. John Bosco,CA)
Sanchez, Austin (De La Salle,CA)
Lofgren, Nick (South Torrance,CA)
Chamberlain, Zach (Paso Robles,CA)
Wasjutin, Chris (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Sotelo, Ezra (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boatman, Jacob (Beaumont,CA)
Wilson, Ben (Newport Harbor,CA)
Flaherty, Colin (Folsom,CA)
Crosthwaite, Jason (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Jackson, Lucas (Santa Monica,CA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Groff, Max (El Toro,CA)
Pluma, Bryan (Warren,CA)
Ford, Clyde (El Toro,CA)
Majerus, Dylan (Agoura,CA)
Harris, Charlie (Davis Sr.,CA)
Lomax, Sam (Central Catholic,OR)
Echeverria, Noel (California,CA)
Evans, Jonah (Claremont,CA)
Lee, Chris (Arcadia,CA)
Sanchez, Matthew (Warren,CA)
Smith, Alex (Dana Hills,CA)
Suda, Andrew (Tesoro,CA)
Joerger, Brian (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Brown, Donald (El Rancho,CA)
Michael, Robinson (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Vizcaino, Enrique (Burbank,CA)
Morris, Jordan (Clovis,CA)
Kolar, Chris (Buchanan,CA)
Medina, Nick (Sunny Hills,CA)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Karl, Eric (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Costanzo, Peter (Edison,CA)
Morello, Connor (Clovis,CA)
Lanham, Luke (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Hua, William (Fountain Valley,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Schlachte, Peter (Amador Valley,CA)
Kossick, Cooper (Edison,CA)
Durham, Thomas (Yucaipa,CA)
Delgado, Myles (Clovis North,CA)
Richards, Ansel (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Labadie, Mason (Galena,NV)
Werley, Mark (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Askar, Evan (Ventura,CA)
Powers, Dylan (Claremont,CA)
Tanner, Dalton (Canyon,CA)
Ramirez, Carlos (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Gardner, Charlie (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Ryan, Brenner (Westview,CA)
Thompson, Ryan (Canyon,CA)
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred (Quartz Hill,CA)
Penn, Colby (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Misuraca, Evan (Westview,CA)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Lavier, Zack (Central Catholic,OR)
Nolen, Cameron (Clovis North,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Whatley, Shea (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Branch, Jacob (Quartz Hill,CA)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Englebert, Tom (Claremont,CA)
Gradijan, Travis (Canyon,CA)
Francisco, Evangelista (Ventura,CA)
Moreno, David (Quartz Hill,CA)
Che, Austin (Arcadia,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
Goertzen, Chris (Clovis North,CA)
Johnson, Adam (Claremont,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Mitchell, Garrett (Tesoro,CA)
Trejo, Alex (California,CA)
Cross, Evan (Jesuit,CA)
Gonzalez, Carolina (Quartz Hill,CA)
Mcmanis, Maggie (Davis Sr.,CA)
Rinne, Gabrielle (Tahoe Truckee,CA)
Mcpherson, Jeanne-Marie (Davis Sr.,CA)
Yamane, Eryca (Arcadia,CA)
Tanner, Morgan (Ayala,CA)
Tetef, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Corey, Kendra (Sunny Hills,CA)
Nili, Katie (Buchanan,CA)
Boos, Annie (Claremont,CA)
Hunsberger, Kyra (Reno,NV)
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn (Dana Hills,CA)
Kamas, Elena (Homestead,CA)
Mcisaac, Giulia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Mc Grann, Madison (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Buggeln, Emma (Newport Harbor,CA)
Thompson, Kaylee (Saugus,CA)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Melnyk, Megan (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Hatcher, Zen (Ayala,CA)
Cavanaugh, Kiana (Claremont,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Winkler, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Serrao, Sienna (Dana Hills,CA)
Zorn, Jordyn (Monache,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Corda, Meredith (Monte Vista,CA)
Coscia, Kimberly (South Torrance,CA)
Catena, Grace (South Torrance,CA)
Hoang, Cindy (Arcadia,CA)
Mason, Lauren (Woodcreek,CA)
O'Keeffe, Fiona (Davis Sr.,CA)
Fernandez, Candela (Burbank,CA)
Chavez, Haley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Rounds, Tess (Claremont,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Ruiz, Kelsey (Quartz Hill,CA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Randolph, Rianna (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Mulay, Molly (Simi Valley,CA)
Mangal, Sweena (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Mills, Sophia (Piedmont,CA)
Heckers, Jax (Claremont,CA)
Reyes, Julia (Arcadia,CA)
Allen, Hannah (Homestead,CA)
Rosellini, Olivia (Simi Valley,CA)
Wagner, Gillian (Redwood -NC,CA)
Huang, Joy (Arcadia,CA)
Clause, Emily (Great Oak,CA)
Flora, Skyler (Tahoe Truckee,CA)
Lienau, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Allen, Lindsay (Homestead,CA)
Margolis, Bailee (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Jones, Kayli (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Copeland, Kat (Folsom,CA)
Meeder, Annie (Paso Robles,CA)
Granados, Rosa (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Bardley, Carrie (Tahoe Truckee,CA)
Van Marter, Julia (Canyon,CA)
Soto, Alison (Beaumont,CA)
Pacheco, Kaitlin (Clovis West,CA)
Holland, Brianne (Royal,CA)
De La Cruz, Rachael (Torrance,CA)
Pacheco, Danielle (Clovis West,CA)
Colindres, Alma (El Rancho,CA)
Eberwein, Shelby (Yucaipa,CA)
Pederson, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Powers, Raquel (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Sanchez, Emily (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Krzyzanowski, Kasia (Santa Monica,CA)
Sturm, Anya (Santa Monica,CA)
Leonard, Sara (Canyon,CA)
Hunter, Ruth (Santa Barbara,CA)
Nakahira, Jessica (Torrance,CA)
Reynolds, Jocelyn (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Melquist, Annika (Woodcreek,CA)
Heyde, Elizabeth (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Gemignani, Angie (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Delgado, Eveline (Carson City,NV)
Nardella, Ellie (Buchanan,CA)
Wells, Chelsea (Quartz Hill,CA)
Jones, Desirae (Simi Valley,CA)
Bacon, Emily (Newport Harbor,CA)
Alhamad, Muna (Folsom,CA)
Adams, Caroline (Burbank,CA)
Brumley, Briar (Tesoro,CA)
Adams, Lindsey (Douglas,NV)
Caravello, Brooke (Canyon,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Denner, Maddy (Oak Ridge,CA)
Vollhardt, Sydney (Yucaipa,CA)
Wolker, Elin (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Beck, Krista (Quartz Hill,CA)
Bordes, Rachel (Redwood -NC,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Hansen, Kirsten (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Leroudier, Melodie (Amador Valley,CA)
Gutierrez, Melissa (El Rancho,CA)
Hernandez, Taylor (West Ranch,CA)
Davis, Kendai (Yucaipa,CA)
Morales, Esmeralda (El Rancho,CA)
Burch, Nicole (Newbury Park,CA)
Costilla, Angelica (Madera South,CA)
Mason, Mackenna (Yucaipa,CA)
Garcia-Swantek, Arianna (Yucaipa,CA)
Cartwright, Kaitlin (Amador Valley,CA)
Weinstock, Maddie (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Wallis, Audrey (Great Oak,CA)
Mcgovern, Rachel (Pocatello,ID)
Clemence, Holly (Newport Harbor,CA)
Oewel, Mary Monda (Redwood -NC,CA)
Denner, Elena (Oak Ridge,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
DiPentino, Angela (Woodcreek,CA)
Kloha, Christa (Westview,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Fernandez, Hailey (Buchanan,CA)
Frye, Josie (Buchanan,CA)
Huang, Rachel (Arcadia,CA)
Ross, Madison (Arcadia,CA)
Amis, Brenna (Quartz Hill,CA)
Pear, Amelia (Valencia,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Eipp, Justin (Great Oak,CA)
Korby, Gavin (Great Oak,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Hylton, Cassidy (Great Oak,CA)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Belus, Sydney (Great Oak,CA)
Mccausland, Mike (Central Catholic,CA)
Bojorquez, Moses (Foothill Technology,CA)
Burke, Sean (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Miralles, Tomas (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Downs, Nick (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Diehr, Julius (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Burke, Colin (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Serhan, Emily (Mayfield,CA)
Land, Cassi (Sonora,CA)
Caya, Katherine (Rosary,CA)
Geisler, Ashley (JSerra,CA)
Amen, Jourdan (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Walker, Taylor (Great Oak,CA)
Tull, Daniel (Atascadero,CA)
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Gaskell, Cameron (Acalanes,CA)
Glavin, Alex (College Preparatory,CA)
Vahalla, John (Flintridge Prep,)
Schmidt, Zachary (Dublin,CA)
Aste, Paul (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Irani, Arman (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Gonzalez, Melecio (McFarland,CA)
Tyler, Anthony (Cabrillo,)
Ernst, William (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Garcia, Alex (Placer,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Katzman, Zachary (Skyline,CA)
Mccarter-Ribakoff, Moshe (Placer,CA)
Jervis, Danny (Las Lomas,CA)
Anderson, Sarah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Blackwell, Brittany (Oak Park,CA)
Gallaher, Katherine (Esperanza,CA)
Chamberlin, Marin (Placer,CA)
Taketa, Sammy (Acalanes,CA)
Estess, Nicole (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Dobson, Isabella (Elk Grove,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)


Elite Performances:


B-5k_XC 15:01.00 Armstrong, Elijah, , Pocatello (Idaho)
B-5k_XC 15:12.73 Knevelbaard, Kasey, , Immanuel
B-5k_XC 15:14.14 Rocha, Phillip, , Arcadia
B-5k_XC 15:16.32 Siniscalchi, Trevor, , Westview
B-5k_XC 15:19.33 Herrera, Eduardo, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:21.33 Dodds, Spencer, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:23.32 Walsh, Wesley, , Canyon (Anaheim)
B-5k_XC 15:23.75 Kushen, Sander, , Tesoro
B-5k_XC 15:26.20 Villar, Miguel, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:26.76 Lamberth, Chance, , Canyon (Anaheim)
B-5k_XC 15:26.79 Trujillo, Millen, , Walnut
B-5k_XC 15:28.34 Ocampo, Psalm, , Clovis North
B-5k_XC 15:29.48 Ross, Connor, , Mcqueen
B-5k_XC 15:30.20 Bautista, Samuel, , California (
B-5k_XC 15:31.16 Kurdy, Sean, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:31.37 Torres, Alex, , Kingsburg
B-5k_XC 15:31.92 Benedict, Kai, , Mcqueen
B-5k_XC 15:34.93 Reynolds, Garrett, , Ventura
B-5k_XC 15:36.13 Bilvado, Jacob, , El Diamonte
B-5k_XC 15:36.44 Powell, Michael, , Agoura
B-5k_XC 15:36.51 Ross, Jonah, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:37.26 Tyler, Janes, , King
B-5k_XC 15:37.60 Brown, Reed, , Southlake Carroll
B-5k_XC 15:38.09 Lowrie, Mike, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:38.74 Ehrenberg, Andy, , Redwood (Larkspur)
B-5k_XC 15:39.74 Fitzgerald, Jimmy, , Rio Mesa
B-5k_XC 15:40.27 Song, Brian, , Davis
B-5k_XC 15:42.23 Cortes, Isaac, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:43.60 Canal, Eli, , Southlake Carroll
B-5k_XC 15:44.39 Macias, Juan, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:44.52 Spencer, Cole, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:45.24 Tucker, Alex, , Westview
B-5k_XC 15:45.38 Doan, Nick, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:46.34 Barajas, Christian, , Ayala
B-5k_XC 15:46.41 Scarsone, Dylan, , Canyon (Anaheim)
B-5k_XC 15:46.58 Coppi, Mason, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:47.29 Truax, Sam, , Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 15:48.25 Johnson, Adam, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:50.68 Goertzen, Chris, , Clovis North
B-5k_XC 15:51.09 Labadie, Mason, , Galena
B-5k_XC 15:52.15 Cuellar, Cisco, , California (
B-5k_XC 15:52.25 Ochoa, Michael, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:52.27 Lavier, Zack, , Central Catholic
B-5k_XC 15:54.02 Khan, Steven, , Ayala
B-5k_XC 15:55.31 Misuraca, Evan, , Westview
B-5k_XC 15:55.92 Penn, Colby, , Longbeach Poly
B-5k_XC 15:56.43 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred, , Quartz Hill
B-5k_XC 15:57.29 Thompson, Ryan, , Canyon (Anaheim)
B-5k_XC 15:58.12 Ryan, Brenner, , Westview
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Whatley, Shea, , Southlake Carroll
B-5k_XC 15:59.18 Gardner, Charlie, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.13 Carlos, Ramirez, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.61 Powers, Dylan, , Claremont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.86 Askar, Evan, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.91 Mark, Werley, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.03 Trejo, Alex, , California (
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.58 Hoff, Cole, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.59 Welker, Tucker, , West Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.02 Cetti, Travis, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.33 Arvizu, Anthony, , Great Oak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.15 Makar, Shady, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.19 Carbajal, Danahel, , Clovis North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.87 Bradley, Gavin, , Ayala
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.08 Gephart, Brad, , Mcqueen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.92 Seth, Villanueva, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Gonzales, Dominic, , Walnut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.07 Rubira, Ruben, , West Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.10 Rolando, Phalen, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.76 Kemps, Johnny, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.04 Borowsky, Nick, , Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.09 Weisberg, Henry, , Mcqueen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.63 Novoa, Hugo, , Longbeach Poly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.98 Vik, Gunnar, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.49 Browning, Kellen, , Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.26 Moreno, David, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.26 Englebert, Tom, , Claremont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.36 Mitchell, Garrett, , Tesoro
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.91 Cross, Evan, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.02 Richards, Ansel, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.11 Delgado, Myles, , Clovis North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.67 Suda, Andrew, , Tesoro
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.84 Smith, Alex, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.54 Sanchez, Matthew, , Warren
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.12 Lee, Chris, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.17 Evans, Jonah, , Claremont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.29 Echerverria, Noel, , California (
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.80 Lomax, Sam, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.65 Harris, Charlie, , Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.12 Majerus, Dylan, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.18 Ford, Clyde, , El Toro
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.24 Pluma, Bryan, , Warren
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.56 Groff, Max, , El Toro
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.68 Grove, Logan, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.06 Olson, Jordan, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.08 Cruz, Adan, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.19 Lackner, Michael, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.25 Delfin, Gian, , Longbeach Poly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.63 Husch, Ross, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.23 Ragland, Connor, , Longbeach Poly
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.97 Quintana, Nelson, , Great Oak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.29 Sickman, Matthew, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.13 Nolen, Cameron, , Clovis North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.45 Tanner, Dalton, , Canyon (Anaheim)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.07 Gradijan, Travis, , Canyon (Anaheim)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.04 Fransisco, Evangelista, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.66 Che, Austin, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.85 Branch, Jacob, , Quartz Hill
G-5k_XC 16:57.00 Collins, Destiny, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 17:07.72 O'Keeffe, Fiona, , Davis
G-5k_XC 17:30.04 Fernandez, Candela, , Burbank
G-5k_XC 17:44.78 Starn, Brooke, , Monte Vista
G-5k_XC 17:47.65 Coscia, Kimberly, , South Torrance
G-5k_XC 17:51.21 Coonfield, Morgin, , Mckinleyville
G-5k_XC 17:59.82 Beatty, Kiyena, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:00.99 Clause, Emily, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:12.78 Beniot-Bucher, Hannah, , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:14.84 Iyer, Niki, , Harker
G-5k_XC 18:15.82 Flora, Skyler, , Tahoe-Truckee
G-5k_XC 18:17.60 Kamas, Elena, , Homestead
G-5k_XC 18:19.58 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn, , Dana Hills
G-5k_XC 18:21.59 Hunsberger, Kyra, , Reno
G-5k_XC 18:21.99 Murphy, Glennis, , Redwood (Larkspur)
G-5k_XC 18:22.52 Larsen, Maiya, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:23.40 Boos, Annie, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:23.51 Stinger, Desiree, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:24.02 Lung, Holly, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:25.27 Thompson, Kaylee, , Valencia
G-5k_XC 18:26.69 Rounds, Tess, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:27.88 Moffett, Lauren, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:28.59 Hanson, Camilla, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:31.05 Oewel, Mary Monda, , Redwood (Larkspur)
G-5k_XC 18:32.76 Barajas, Samantha, , Semi Valley
G-5k_XC 18:33.91 Brumley, Briar, , Tesoro
G-5k_XC 18:36.35 Bacon, Emily, , Newport Harbor
G-5k_XC 18:37.35 Jones, Desirae, , Semi Valley
G-5k_XC 18:41.66 Ruiz, Kelsey, , Quartz Hill
G-5k_XC 18:41.92 Bolt, Abby, , Galena
G-5k_XC 18:42.71 Catena, Grace, , South Torrance
G-5k_XC 18:42.72 Hoang, Cindy, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:43.38 Serrao, Sienna, , Dana Hills
G-5k_XC 18:44.52 Winkler, Sarah, , Semi Valley
G-5k_XC 18:45.65 Tullai, Sydney, , Ayala
G-5k_XC 18:46.63 Zorn, Jordyn, , Monache
G-5k_XC 18:46.90 Sodersten, Mikayla, , Clovis
G-5k_XC 18:47.20 Mandel, Evelyn, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:48.53 Corda, Meredith, , Monte Vista
G-5k_XC 18:49.61 Castiglioni, Sophia, , Davis
G-5k_XC 18:52.44 Adams, Lindsey, , Douglas (Nv)
G-5k_XC 18:54.90 Lienau, Lauren, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:55.35 Allen, Lindsay, , Homestead
G-5k_XC 18:55.93 Odneal, Sarah, , Southlake Carroll
G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Margolis, Bailee, , Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.12 Wagner, Gillian, , Redwood (Larkspur)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.51 Huang, Joy, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.20 Rosellini, Olivia, , Semi Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.26 Randolph, Rianna, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.03 Fisk, Abigail, , Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.10 Heckers, Jax, , Claremont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.47 Mills, Sophia, , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.89 Mangal, Sweena, , Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.48 Mulay, Molly, , Semi Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.74 Cavanaugh, Kiana, , Claremont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.78 Reyes, Julia, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.44 Allen, Hannah, , Homestead
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.60 Jones, Kayli, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.44 Hatcher, Zen, , Ayala
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.84 Gonzalez, Carolina, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.05 Mcpherson, Jeanne-Marie, , Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.57 Rinne, Gabrielle, , Tahoe-Truckee
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.18 Mcmanis, Maggie, , Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.30 Yamane, Eryca, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.34 Tanner, Morgan, , Ayala
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.42 Nili, Katie, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.03 Buggeln, Emma, , Newport Harbor
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.26 Huang, Rachel, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.06 Adams, Caroline, , Burbank
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.54 Tetef, Samantha, , Semi Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.71 Wells, Chelsea, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.75 Nardella, Elli, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.96 Mcisaac, Giulia, , Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.48 Mcgrann, Madison, , Trabuco Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.68 Bradley, Carrie, , Tahoe-Truckee
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.54 Fernandez, Hailey, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.21 Frye, Josie, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.52 Ross, Madison, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.67 Amis, Brenna, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.27 Amelia, Pear, , Valencia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.84 Clemence, Holly, , Newport Harbor
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Mcgovern, Rachel, , Pocatello (Idaho)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.83 Wallis, Audrey, , Great Oak
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.67 Beck, Krista, , Quartz Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.83 Bordes, Rachel, , Redwood (Larkspur)
B-5k_XC 15:30.30 Russo, Jacob, , Clovis
B-5k_XC 15:39.95 Suarez, Carlos, , Redondo
B-5k_XC 15:42.86 Joerger, Brian, , Thousand Oaks
B-5k_XC 15:43.18 Brown, Donald, , El Rancho
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Jackson, Lucas, , Santa Monica
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Durham, Thomas, , Yucaipa
B-5k_XC 15:55.56 Kossick, Cooper, , Edison Hb
B-5k_XC 15:58.42 Schlachte, Peter, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.85 Comeaux, Ethan, , Redondo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.55 Hua, William, , Fountain Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.08 Lanham, Luke, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.31 Morello, Connor, , Clovis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.37 Costanzo, Peter, , Edison Hb
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.05 Karl, Eric, , Southlake Carroll
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.68 Landgraf, Jack, , Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.84 Medina, Nick, , Sunny Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.75 Kolar, Chris, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.05 Fitzgerald, Colin, , Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.43 Morris, Jordan, , Clovis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.72 Vizcaino, Enrique, , Burbank
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Michael, Robinson, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Crosthwaite, Jason, , Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.75 Voth, Trevor, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Beston, Zach, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.36 Flynn, Spencer, , Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Nash, Galyn, , Fountain Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.95 Peralta, Hector, , Lakewood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.50 Modesto, Jonathan, , El Rancho
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.74 Slattum, Bjorn, , Thousand Oaks
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.18 Nickeson, Nathan, , Clovis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.26 Cardenas, Armin, , Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.09 David, Huff, , King
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.53 De Jesus, Carlos, , San Clemente
G-5k_XC 17:58.56 Gore, Amber, , Redondo
G-5k_XC 18:39.91 Melnyk, Megan, , Crescenta Valley
G-5k_XC 18:40.74 Cartwright, Kaitlin, , Amador Valley
G-5k_XC 18:41.91 Weinstock, Maddie, , Thousand Oaks
G-5k_XC 18:48.33 Montano, Jonnie, , Madera South
G-5k_XC 18:53.17 Coery, Kendra, , Sunny Hills
G-5k_XC 18:53.53 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna, , Yucaipa
G-5k_XC 18:54.69 Mason, Mackenna, , Yucaipa
G-5k_XC 18:56.43 Costilla, Angelica, , Madera South
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.48 Beaudoin, Taylor, , Redondo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.59 Hanson, Kirsten, , Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.69 Burch, Nicole, , Newbury Park
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.53 Morales, Esmeralda, , El Rancho
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.33 Davis, Kenadi, , Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.61 Hernandez, Taylor, , West Ranch
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.43 Gutierrez, Melissa, , El Rancho
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.77 Leroudier, Melodie, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.17 Colindres, Alma, , El Rancho
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.09 Eberwein, Shelby, , Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.24 Pederson, Nicole, , Redondo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.52 Powers, Raquel, , Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.84 Emily, Sanchez, , King
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.87 Krzyanowski, Kasia, , Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.54 Sturm, Anya, , Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.04 Vollhardt, Sydney, , Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.32 Wolker, Elin, , Corona Del Mar
B-5k_XC 15:22.78 Vizcarra, Andres, , Beaumont
B-5k_XC 15:33.86 Schumann, Matt, , De La Salle
B-5k_XC 15:34.39 Ricketts, Christian, , Arroyo Grande
B-5k_XC 15:44.70 Estrada, Branden, , St John Bosco
B-5k_XC 15:46.23 Barrios, Carlos, , St John Bosco
B-5k_XC 15:47.66 Ocegueda, Anthony, , Edward C. Reed (Nv)
B-5k_XC 15:48.35 Sanchez, Austin, , De La Salle
B-5k_XC 15:51.28 Lofgren, Nick, , South Torrance
B-5k_XC 15:53.78 Chamberlain, Zachary, , Paso Robles
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 Wasjutin, Chris, , Dos Pueblos
B-5k_XC 15:55.19 Sotelo, Ezra, , St John Bosco
B-5k_XC 15:56.46 Boatman, Jacob, , Beaumont
B-5k_XC 15:59.48 Wilson, Ben, , Newport Harbor
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 Armstrong, Austin, , Granada
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.10 Johnson, Roc, , De La Salle
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.23 Larkin, Patrick, , Royal
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.45 Chrisman, Tim, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.63 Potter, Josh, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.15 Zavala, Josh, , Colony
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.69 Giordano, Joel, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.70 Rodgers, Joey, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.12 Vogelsang, Brett, , Beaumont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.84 Goold, Harrison, , Granada
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.16 Hastings, Alec, , Tokay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.72 Miller, Tristan, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.27 Delgado, Andres, , Beaumont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.89 Flaherty, Colin, , Folsom
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.11 Chamberlain, Gannon, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.16 Berti, Trad, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.55 Armendariz, Luis, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 De Leon, Isaias, , De La Salle
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.08 Jazo, Luis, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.04 Clark, Hunter, , Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.71 Barraza, Raul, , North Salinas
G-5k_XC 17:35.65 Mccandless, Megan, , Granada
G-5k_XC 17:36.16 Graves, Claire, , Citrus Valley
G-5k_XC 18:15.56 Hill, Talley, , Arroyo Grande
G-5k_XC 18:19.60 Dipentino, Angela, , Woodcreek
G-5k_XC 18:28.81 Kloha, Christa, , Westview
G-5k_XC 18:30.26 Cassidy, Leza, , Arroyo Grande
G-5k_XC 18:31.41 Zielinski, Nicole, , Canyon (Anaheim)
G-5k_XC 18:31.75 Caravello, Brooke, , Canyon (Anaheim)
G-5k_XC 18:36.04 Gonzalez, Jasmine, , Madera
G-5k_XC 18:40.11 Denner, Elena, , Oak Ridge
G-5k_XC 18:40.46 Chavez, Haley, , Arroyo Grande
G-5k_XC 18:42.14 Dela Cruz, Rachel, , Torrance
G-5k_XC 18:42.61 Holland, Brianne, , Royal
G-5k_XC 18:47.68 Pacheco, Kaitlyn, , Clovis West
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 Soto, Alison, , Beaumont
G-5k_XC 18:55.15 Van Marter, Julia, , Canyon (Anaheim)
G-5k_XC 18:55.46 Granados, Rosa, , Arroyo Grande
G-5k_XC 18:56.08 Meeder, Annie, , Paso Robles
G-5k_XC 18:57.23 Leonard, Sara, , Canyon (Anaheim)
G-5k_XC 18:59.41 Hunter, Ruth, , Santa Barbara
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.17 Nakahira, Jessica, , Torrance
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.10 Denner, Maddy, , Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.52 Pacheco, Danielle, , Clovis West
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.71 Mason, Lauren, , Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.49 Alhamad, Muna, , Folsom
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.41 Delgado, Evelyn, , Carson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.30 Heyde, Elizabeth, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.66 Gemignani, Angie, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.78 Melquist, Annika, , Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.46 Reynolds, Jocelyn, , Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.13 Copeland, Kat, , Folsom

Number of Elite performances: 147
Number of DS State performances: 169

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State