Meet Name: Lake Hamilton Invite
Meet Date: 2014-10-18
Meet Location: infield of Oaklawn Park horse track - Hot Springs,AR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

High School Boys Varsity  Top Individuals
O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                  Time    Pace       
    1      1    602  Tj Sugg               Har-Ber            15:44.11  5:05/M        
    2      2    338  Toler Freyaldenhoven  Conway             16:05.68  5:11/M        
    3      3   1554  Zachary Rail          Vilonia            16:08.72  5:12/M        
    4      4   1197  Hayden Kingfisher     Parkway            16:14.56  5:14/M        
    5      5    911  Kieran Taylor         LR Catholic        16:15.40  5:15/M        
    6      6    604  Josh Uzelac           Har-Ber            16:22.44  5:17/M        
    7      7    231  Charlie Terry         Bryant             16:28.56  5:19/M        
    8      8    537  Noah Antony           Har-Ber            16:49.40  5:25/M        
    9      9   1032  Hayden Anderson       Maumelle           16:49.43  5:25/M        
   10     10    707  Noah Eskew            Jessieville        17:01.38  5:29/M        
   11     11   1194  Jacob Hammons         Parkway            17:03.59  5:30/M        
   12     12   1408  Ricardo Solis         Springdale         17:04.66  5:30/M        
   13     13    891  Matt Forte            LR Catholic        17:09.97  5:32/M        
   14     14    547  Sammy Casey           Har-Ber            17:10.07  5:32/M        
   15     15    618  Malachi Cannon        Heber Springs      17:10.78  5:32/M        
   16     16    159  John Carder           Bryant             17:11.11  5:33/M        
   17     17    925  Zach Blocker          LR Christian       17:16.79  5:34/M        
   18     18   1382  Noel Aguilar          Springdale         17:19.82  5:35/M        
   19     19   1280  Jared Johnson         Russellville       17:21.44  5:36/M        
   20     20    592  Chris Sandoval        Har-Ber            17:21.47  5:36/M        
   21     21   1204  Nathan Poovey         Parkway            17:23.98  5:36/M        
   22     22    558  Juan Gomez            Har-Ber            17:26.29  5:37/M        
   23     23    242  Connor Wilson         Bryant             17:27.11  5:38/M        
   24     24    551  Jacob Crommett        Har-Ber            17:27.72  5:38/M        
   25     25    781  Austin Kohrs          Lake Hamilton      17:28.11  5:38/M        
   26     26   1301  Chase Reel            Russellville       17:28.55  5:38/M        
   27     27   1202  David Morgan          Parkway            17:30.54  5:39/M        
   28     28    227  Eric Stewart          Bryant             17:30.94  5:39/M        
   29     29   1043  Justin Hines          Maumelle           17:31.45  5:39/M        
   30     30    788  Mckree Martin         Lake Hamilton      17:32.02  5:39/M        
   31     31    616  Jesse Applewhite      Heber Springs      17:32.46  5:39/M        
   32     32    220  Nicholas Schmidt      Bryant             17:32.91  5:39/M        
   33     33    249  Nick Davis            Cabot              17:34.71  5:40/M        
   34     34   1192  Prynceton Fant        Parkway            17:37.05  5:41/M        
   35     35    201  Ben Majors            Bryant             17:40.29  5:42/M        
   36     36    782  Andrew Larey          Lake Hamilton      17:41.12  5:42/M        
   37     37   1184  Cole Billiot          Parkway            17:42.22  5:43/M        
   38     38   1549  Hunter Otts           Vilonia            17:43.25  5:43/M        
   39     39    392  Chris Castillo        El Dorado          17:43.71  5:43/M        
   40     40    823  Jacob Thompson        Lake Hamilton      17:43.81  5:43/M        
   41     41   1033  Jordan Anderson       Maumelle           17:44.22  5:43/M        
   42     42    939  Josh Franco           LR Christian       17:44.47  5:43/M        
   43     43   1030  Sean Adams            Maumelle           17:49.06  5:45/M        
   44     44   1206  Cameron Rogers        Parkway            17:52.33  5:46/M        
   45     45     43  Tristan Driver        Batesville         17:54.28  5:46/M        
   46     46    975  Andrew Wood           LR Christian       17:55.25  5:47/M        
   47     47   1146  Nicholas Vasquez      North Little Rock  17:57.59  5:47/M        
   48     48   1338  Austin Morgan         Sheridan           18:01.77  5:49/M        
   49  (< 5)   1321  Trevor Falco          Salem              18:02.29  5:49/M        
   50     49    638  Jonathan Ogle         Heber Springs      18:03.65  5:49/M        
   51     50   1403  Gerson Moreno         Springdale         18:04.29  5:50/M        
   52     51    913  Charlie Gresham       LR Central         18:04.65  5:50/M        
   53     52   1579  Michael Lerma         DeQueen            18:06.06  5:50/M        
   54     53   1584  Luis Gonzalez         DeQueen            18:09.36  5:51/M        
   55     54   1398  James Jimenez         Springdale         18:09.67  5:51/M        
   56     55   1294  Christopher Newby     Russellville       18:10.92  5:52/M        
   57     56   1553  Jason Rail            Vilonia            18:16.59  5:54/M        
   58     57    344  Pablo Hurtado         Conway             18:20.72  5:55/M        
   59     58   1024  Dionysis Roberts      Magnolia           18:22.16  5:55/M        
   60     59    478  Donald Robinson       Genoa Central      18:23.54  5:56/M        
   61     60   1078  Tyler Webb            Melbourne          18:24.09  5:56/M        
   62     61   1040  Jackson Fry           Maumelle           18:24.92  5:56/M        
   63     62   1522  Tyler Gasaway         Vilonia            18:25.99  5:56/M        
   64     63    826  Ramone Morales        Lake Hamilton      18:27.13  5:57/M        
   65     64   1021  Jack Long             Magnolia           18:27.66  5:57/M        
   66     65     88  Chris Owen            Beebe              18:29.57  5:58/M        
   67     66   1039  Mac Fox               Maumelle           18:32.04  5:59/M        
   68     67   1393  Jordy Garcia          Springdale         18:34.76  5:59/M        
   69     68   1436  Nick Charbonnet       Subiaco            18:36.39  6:00/M        
   70     69    114  Ryan Gilespe          Bismarck           18:37.19  6:00/M        
   71     70   1631  Dylan Stephens        Lake Hamilton      18:38.29  6:01/M        
   72     71   1073  Kolten Smith          Melbourne          18:38.54  6:01/M        
   73     72   1297  Liam Pace             Russellville       18:39.61  6:01/M        
   74     73   1013  Patrick Daniel        Magnolia           18:40.56  6:01/M        
   75     74   1559  Bryan Sampson         Vilonia            18:41.53  6:02/M        
   76     75    636  Richie Matthews       Heber Springs      18:42.43  6:02/M        
   77     76   1057  Zach Williams         Maumelle           18:43.22  6:02/M        
   78     77   1583  Kaden Tollett         DeQueen            18:43.99  6:02/M        
   79     78   1578  Dahien Garcia         DeQueen            18:44.49  6:03/M        
   80     79   1580  Ricardo Martinez      DeQueen            18:44.71  6:03/M        
   81     80    131  Christian Rios        Bismarck           18:44.83  6:03/M        
   82     81   1134  Kaleb Jones           North Little Rock  18:47.73  6:04/M        
   83     82   1026  Nathan Vaughn         Magnolia           18:48.35  6:04/M        
   84     83    626  Patrick Hill          Heber Springs      18:50.36  6:05/M        
   85     84   1392  Efren Esparza         Springdale         18:51.20  6:05/M        
   86     85    863  Nathan Hugentobler    Lakeside           18:51.99  6:05/M        
   87     86    274  Brandon Permeter      Cabot              18:53.28  6:05/M        
   88  (< 5)    290  Junior Gonzales       Caddo Hills        18:53.82  6:05/M        
   89     87   1283  Austin Lesser         Russellville       18:54.68  6:06/M        
   90     88    962  Wit Parkinson         LR Christian       18:55.75  6:06/M        
   91     89   1141  Alan Secundino        North Little Rock  18:55.76  6:06/M        
   92     90   1010  John Barham           Magnolia           18:55.79  6:06/M        
   93     91    619  Lane Carter           Heber Springs      18:56.14  6:06/M        
   94     92    389  Declan Allen          El Dorado          18:56.57  6:06/M        
   95     93   1473  Austin Cree           Trinity Christian  18:58.04  6:07/M        
   96     94    949  Luke Johnson          LR Christian       18:58.73  6:07/M        
   97     95    406  Harris Bethel         Episcopal Collegiate 19:00.32  6:08/M        
   98     96   1313  Andrew Ward           Russellville        19:00.55  6:08/M        
   99     97   1486  Colton Youngblook     Trinity Christian   19:01.77  6:08/M        
  100     98    514  Austin Sitzes         Greenbrier          19:01.80  6:08/M        
  101     99    770  Abraham Lierra        Lake Hamilton       19:03.59  6:09/M        
  102    100   1547  Noah Myers            Vilonia             19:04.24  6:09/M        
  103    101     83  Gus McCoy             Beebe               19:04.94  6:09/M        
  104    102    924  Ben Blocker           LR Christian        19:05.77  6:09/M        
  105    103    704  Jake Carter           Jessieville         19:07.66  6:10/M        
  106    104    919  Montay Moultrie       LR Central          19:13.30  6:12/M        
  107    105   1483  Cotton Smith          Trinity Christian   19:13.46  6:12/M        
  108    106     47  Nofel Naoman          Batesville          19:15.84  6:13/M        
  109    107    333  Jacob Fahr            Conway              19:17.01  6:13/M        
  110    108   1582  Daniel Tinajero       DeQueen             19:17.34  6:13/M        
  111    109    899  John Murtha           LR Catholic         19:17.81  6:13/M        
  112    110   1581  Jose Maya             DeQueen             19:18.20  6:14/M        
  113    111   1133  Dominic Jenkins       North Little Rock   19:20.53  6:14/M        
  114    112   1471  Spencer Cowgill       Trinity Christian   19:21.06  6:15/M        
  115    113    243  Mark Winn             Bryant              19:21.12  6:15/M        
  116    114     48  Richard Peugeot       Batesville          19:22.17  6:15/M        
  117    115    889  Henry Edwards         LR Catholic         19:24.14  6:15/M        
  118  (< 5)   1650  Max Zarsari           Smackover           19:26.04  6:16/M        
  119    116   1348  Hunter Taylor         Sheridan            19:26.46  6:16/M        
  120    117    881  Andy Vasquez          Lakeside            19:26.94  6:16/M        
  121    118   1131  Luis Gutterez         North Little Rock   19:27.19  6:16/M        
  122    119    857  Grant Gartner         Lakeside            19:30.36  6:17/M        
  123    120    275  Alec Robinson         Cabot               19:30.60  6:17/M        
  124    121    393  Franco Leon           El Dorado           19:31.66  6:18/M        
  125    122   1384  Seth Anderson         Springdale          19:33.13  6:18/M        
  126    123   1534  Kyle Luck             Vilonia             19:36.37  6:19/M        
  127    124   1058  Garren Blankenship    Melbourne           19:42.76  6:21/M        
  128  (< 5)    690  Samuel Humphreys      Hot Springs         19:44.15  6:22/M        
  129    125   1278  Robert Jacobson       Russellville        19:44.18  6:22/M        
  130    126    651  Peyton Vowels         Heber Springs       19:45.01  6:22/M        
  131    127   1454  Yusay Watanabe        Subiaco             19:47.23  6:23/M        
  132    128   1355  Zach Anderson         Sloan-Hendrix       19:47.60  6:23/M        
  133    129   1375  Levi Yarbro           Sloan-Hendrix       19:51.72  6:24/M        
  134    130    896  Jack Lawlor           LR Catholic         19:53.95  6:25/M        
  135  (< 5)    992  Austin Barber         Magnet Cove High Sc 19:54.02  6:25/M        
  136    131   1443  Travis Landry         Subiaco             19:54.40  6:25/M        
  137    132    974  Harrison Wade         LR Christian        19:55.82  6:25/M        
  138    133    353  Ryan McKenna          Conway              19:57.48  6:26/M        
  139  (< 5)   1220  Brad Switzer          Pulaski Academy     19:57.75  6:26/M        

Boys Top Teams
                                          Top  5        ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places         1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Har-Ber                                49          1   6   8  14  20  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:27.49

    2 Parkway                                97          4  11  21  27  34  37  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:49.72

    3 Bryant                                106          7  16  23  28  32  35 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:10.63

    4 Maumelle                              183          9  29  41  43  61  66  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.08

    5 Lake Hamilton                         194         25  30  36  40  63  70  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:52.19

    6 Springdale                            201         12  18  50  54  67  84 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:13.20

    7 Vilonia                               233          3  38  56  62  74 100 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16.08

    8 Heber Springs                         253         15  31  49  75  83  91 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:19.68

    9 Russellville                          259         19  26  55  72  87  96 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.20

   10 LR Christian                          287         17  42  46  88  94 102 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:50.99

   11 DeQueen                               339         52  53  77  78  79 108 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28.61

   12 Magnolia                              367         58  64  73  82  90 144             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:14.52

   13 LR Catholic                           372          5  13 109 115 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:01.27

   14 Conway                                433          2  57 107 133 134 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:50.44

   15 North Little Rock                     446         47  81  89 111 118 152 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:28.80


High School Girls Varsity  Top Individuals
O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                  Time    Pace       
    1  (< 5)   1091  Sarah Claycomb        Monticello         19:09.59  6:11/M        
    2      1    976  Erin Woodward         LR Christian       19:15.99  6:13/M        
    3      2   1193  Sara Funderburk       Parkway            19:24.18  6:15/M        
    4      3    325  Lauren Campbell       Conway             20:02.67  6:28/M        
    5  (< 5)   1406  Jessica Salas         Springdale         20:07.66  6:29/M        
    6      4   1630  Josie Carson          Lake Hamilton      20:14.87  6:32/M        
    7      5   1124  Mary Kate Wendel      Mt. St. Mary       20:27.10  6:36/M        
    8      6    270  Samantha Nickell      Cabot              20:31.46  6:37/M        
    9      7    828  Cassidy Turner        Lake Hamilton      20:38.28  6:39/M        
   10      8   1475  Elizabeth Gillette    Trinity Christian  20:50.04  6:43/M        
   11      9    784  Abby Lynch            Lake Hamilton      21:08.11  6:49/M        
   12  (< 5)    728  Mary Agnes Reding     Jonesboro          21:09.51  6:49/M        
   13     10    542  Megan Bradly          Har-Ber            21:10.59  6:50/M        
   14     11   1109  Lauren Banko          Mt. St. Mary       21:11.95  6:50/M        
   15     12      5  Morgan Fagan          Acorn              21:14.92  6:51/M        
   16     13    780  Jenny Kirschman       Lake Hamilton      21:16.82  6:52/M        
   17     14   1346  Kaylee Stewert        Sheridan           21:19.22  6:53/M        
   18     15   1200  Ariel McGaffey        Parkway            21:19.72  6:53/M        
   19  (< 5)   1052  Caroline Sweet        Maumelle           21:20.84  6:53/M        
   20     16   1167  Emilie Asbeck         Ozark              21:25.99  6:55/M        
   21     17   1186  Celeste Cordova       Parkway            21:29.25  6:56/M        
   22     18   1216  Emily Leding          Pulaski Academy    21:33.43  6:57/M        
   23     19    254  Ashley Gore           Cabot              21:36.83  6:58/M        
   24     20    446  Tera Frost            Genoa              21:39.50  6:59/M        
   25     21    876  Sarah Reynolds        Lakeside           21:40.32  6:59/M        
   26     22    758  Breanna Darnley       Lake Hamilton      21:42.17  7:00/M        
   27     23   1611  Martha Mosquedo       DeQueen            21:42.64  7:00/M        
   28     24    926  Carley Brown          LR Christian       21:48.46  7:02/M        
   29     25    555  Sheridan Ellis        Har-Ber            21:50.26  7:03/M        
   30     26   1308  Gracie Sykes          Russellville       21:51.16  7:03/M        
   31     27    958  Bailey Neal           LR Christian       21:51.97  7:03/M        
   32  (< 5)    397  Chloee Richard        El Dorado          21:53.30  7:04/M        
   33     28    441  Lizzy Clinton         Genoa              21:54.18  7:04/M        
   34     29   1181  Kennedy Timmerman     Ozark              21:55.70  7:04/M        
   35     30   1472  Sydney Cowgill        Trinity Christian  21:59.88  7:05/M        
   36     31   1121  Caroline Spellins     Mt. St. Mary       22:02.06  7:06/M        
   37     32   1198  Kenzie Langen         Parkway            22:05.36  7:07/M        
   38     33   1481  Halah Nelson          Trinity Christian  22:06.09  7:08/M        
   39     34   1556  Averi Ratliff         Vilonia            22:07.43  7:08/M        
   40     35   1199  Rylie McConnell       Parkway            22:11.69  7:09/M        
   41     36   1196  Lindsey Hutcheson     Parkway            22:15.03  7:11/M        
   42     37    959  Rebecah Ortega        LR Christian       22:17.08  7:11/M        
   43     38   1289  Kenya McDaniel        Russellville       22:17.97  7:11/M        
   44     39    929  Ashley Cheatham       LR Christian       22:20.35  7:12/M        
   45     40    633  Grace Lehfeldt        Heber Springs      22:21.74  7:13/M        
   46     41    447  Cassey Gay            Genoa              22:21.91  7:13/M        
   47     42    938  Hannah Fiser          LR Christian       22:26.99  7:14/M        
   48     43    453  Hannah Howry          Genoa              22:27.39  7:15/M        
   49     44      8  Faith Hill            Acorn              22:28.22  7:15/M        
   50     45    968  Isa Rice              LR Christian       22:35.26  7:17/M        
   51     46    735  Jamie Barker          Lake Hamilton      22:36.05  7:17/M        
   52     47   1482  Morgan Pearcy         Trinity Christian  22:36.15  7:17/M        
   53     48   1178  Clara Somerville      Ozark              22:45.88  7:20/M        
   54     49    357  Elise Moix            Conway             22:46.43  7:21/M        
   55     50   1212  Caroline Bellomy      Pulaski Academy    22:46.98  7:21/M        
   56     51    323  Casey Campbell        Conway             22:49.09  7:22/M        
   57  (< 5)   1129  Destiny Gaines        North Little Rock  22:51.38  7:22/M        
   58     52   1484  Bailee Stevens        Trinity Christian  22:53.93  7:23/M        
   59     53     86  Taylor McGraw         Beebe              22:55.01  7:24/M        
   60     54    639  Ashley Patchell       Heber Springs      22:55.87  7:24/M        
   61     55    634  Hannah Mangum         Heber Springs      22:56.51  7:24/M        
   62     56   1537  Malynn McKay          Vilonia            22:56.74  7:24/M        
   63     57     65  Tori Colbert          Beebe              22:57.12  7:24/M        
   64     58     64  Natalie Childress     Beebe              22:57.57  7:24/M        
   65     59   1538  Mary Beth McKay       Vilonia            22:58.83  7:25/M        
   66     60    253  Brayden Giesler       Cabot              23:05.98  7:27/M        
   67     61    596  Kirsten Shafer        Har-Ber            23:10.67  7:28/M        
   68     62   1277  Madelyn Hubbard       Russellville       23:14.03  7:30/M        
   69     63   1268  Michelle Garcia       Russellville       23:17.40  7:31/M        
   70     64   1182  Katie Williams        Ozark              23:19.79  7:31/M        
   71     65    678  Angela Ramos          Hermitage          23:22.19  7:32/M        
   72     66     98  Allison Strayhorn     Beebe              23:22.59  7:32/M        
   73  (< 5)    129  Logan Oestreich       Bismarck           23:26.63  7:34/M        
   74     67    425  Shelby Powers         Episcopal Collegia 23:29.11  7:35/M        
   75     68    787  London Martin         Lake Hamilton      23:29.29  7:35/M        
   76     69   1116  Cameron Parker        Mt. St. Mary       23:31.38  7:35/M        
   77     70   1115  Anna Markland         Mt. St. Mary       23:36.70  7:37/M        
   78     71   1530  Kelly King            Vilonia            23:38.65  7:37/M        
   79     72    442  Eden Crow             Genoa              23:40.17  7:38/M        
   80     73    617  Sarah Archer          Heber Springs      23:42.96  7:39/M        
   81  (< 5)   1369  Jessie Powell         Sloan-Hendrix      23:43.62  7:39/M        
   82     74   1169  Linsey Farmer         Ozark              23:44.16  7:39/M        
   83  (< 5)   1365  Brenda McCain         Sloan-Hendrix      23:44.76  7:39/M        
   84     75   1523  Caitlyn Hill          Vilonia            23:46.53  7:40/M        
   85     76    439  Taylor Bowman         Genoa              23:48.49  7:41/M        
   86  (< 5)     27  Emily Griffis         Arkansas           23:51.71  7:42/M        
   87     77     68  Annmarie Covington    Beebe              23:52.13  7:42/M        
   88  (< 5)    381  Savannah Patterson    DeWitt             23:53.57  7:42/M        
   89     78    882  Danielle Washington   Lakeside           23:55.27  7:43/M        
   90     79     97  Courtney Smith        Beebe              23:57.49  7:44/M        
   91     80   1612  Diana Ramirez         DeQueen            24:01.66  7:45/M        
   92     81   1465  Erykah Sanders        Sylvan Hills       24:04.20  7:46/M        
   93  (< 5)    301  Haley Ortiz           Caddo Hills        24:04.42  7:46/M        
   94     82   1329  Madi Grice            Sheridan           24:08.65  7:47/M        
   95     83   1304  Katherine Skartvedt   Russellville       24:11.81  7:48/M        
   96     84   1111  Avery Dearworth       Mt. St. Mary       24:12.72  7:48/M        
   97     85   1457  Chloe George          Sylvan Hills       24:13.27  7:49/M        
   98     86   1480  Scarlette Leeper      Trinity Christian  24:15.34  7:49/M        
   99     87   1179  Shayeleigh Sullivan   Ozark              24:15.80  7:49/M        
  100     88   1560  Allie Skouras         Vilonia            24:16.70  7:50/M        
  101     89   1340  Haley Morton          Sheridan           24:18.91  7:50/M        
  102     90    272  Ashley Odom           Cabot              24:21.12  7:51/M        
  103     91    374  Syndey Wingfield      Conway             24:21.54  7:51/M        
  104     92    565  Kalyn Haley           Har-Ber            24:25.19  7:53/M        
  105     93   1609  Johana Martinez       DeQueen            24:25.71  7:53/M        
  106     94   1610  Nallely Moreno        DeQueen            24:27.80  7:53/M        
  107     95    628  Erin Holland          Heber Springs      24:28.04  7:54/M        
  108  (< 5)    684  Emily Carter          Hot Springs        24:28.45  7:54/M        
  109     96    851  Abby Dilick           Lakeside           24:31.08  7:55/M        
  110     97   1381  Ivy Tolin             Smackover          24:32.92  7:55/M        
  111     98   1485  Aubrey Youngblood     Trinity Christian  24:36.81  7:56/M        
  112     99   1059  Charlee Byram         Melbourne          24:37.89  7:56/M        
  113    100    411  Emily Fletcher        Episcopal Collegia 24:42.54  7:58/M        
  114    101   1376  Mercedes Ellis        Smackover          24:49.09  8:00/M        
  115    102   1172  Kailen Harris         Ozark              24:50.51  8:01/M        
  116    103   1613  Seleni Rojas          DeQueen            24:53.25  8:02/M        
  117  (< 5)    126  Jo Micucci            Bismarck           24:53.97  8:02/M        
  118    104   1296  Sylvia Nupp           Russellville       24:58.05  8:03/M        


Girls Top Teams
                                          Top  5        ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places         1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lake Hamilton                          55          4   7   9  13  22  46  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:00.25

    2 Parkway                               101          2  15  17  32  35  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30.20

    3 LR Christian                          128          1  24  27  37  39  42  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:33.85

    4 Trinity Christian                     170          8  30  33  47  52  86  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:26.09

    5 Mt. St. Mary                          186          5  11  31  69  70  84 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:49.19

    6 Genoa                                 204         20  28  41  43  72  76 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:03.15

    7 Ozark                                 231         16  29  48  64  74  87 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:11.52

    8 Russellville                          272         26  38  62  63  83 104 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:52.37

    9 Vilonia                               295         34  56  59  71  75  88 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:28.18

   10 Har-Ber                               296         10  25  61  92 108 117 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:44.27

   11 Cabot                                 308          6  19  60  90 133                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:53.66

   12 Beebe                                 311         53  57  58  66  77  79 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:04.42

   13 Heber Springs                         317         40  54  55  73  95 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:25.12

   14 Conway                                324          3  49  51  91 130 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:10.17

   15 DeQueen                               393         23  80  93  94 103 107 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:31.06


Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kingfisher, Hayden (Parkway,LA)
Rail, Zachary (Vilonia,AR)
Taylor, Kieran (Little Rock Catholic,AR)
Terry, Charlie (Bryant,AR)
Freyaldenhoven, Toler (Conway,AR)
Sugg, TJ (Har-Ber,AR)
Uzelac, Josh (Har-Ber,AR)
Funderburk, Sara (Parkway,LA)
Claycomb, Sarah (Monticello,AR)
Woodward, Erin (Little Rock Christian,AR)


Elite Performances:


B-5k_XC 15:44.11 Sugg, Tj , , Har-Ber
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.68 Freyaldenhoven, Toler , ,
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.72 Rail, Zachary , , Vilonia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.56 Kingfisher, Hayden , , Parkway
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Taylor, Kieran , , Lr Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.44 Uzelac, Josh , , Har-Ber
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.56 Terry, Charlie , , Bryant
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.59 Claycomb, Sarah , , Monticello
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.99 Woodward, Erin , , Lr Christian
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.18 Funderburk, Sara , , Parkway

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 9

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State