Meet Name: Old Abe Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-10-11
Meet Location: Eau Claire,WI



Girls Varsity Scores:

1. Eau Claire Memorial 32
2. DC Everest 82
3. Menomonie 112
4. New Richmond 118
5. Chippewa Falls 129
6. Hudson 145
7. Glenwood City 197
8. Regis 226
9. Fall Creek 231
10. Colfax 291
11. Rice Lake 299
12. Altoona 351
13. McDonell Central 360
14. Cadott 366
15. Immanuel Lutheran 399

Boys Varsity Scores:

1. New Richmond 80
2. DC Everest 89
3. Altoona 112
4. Eau Claire Memorial 112
5. Eau Claire North 120
6. Hudson 139
7. Menomonie 191
8. Rice Lake 193
9. McDonell Central 193
10. Chippewa Falls 193
11. Immanuel Lutheran 228
12. Colfax 337
13. Glenwood City 425
14. Cadott 447
15. Regis 457


Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Patrick Treacy           12   Eau Claire Memorial            15:46.5            
2   Anthony Anderson         11   DC Everest                     16:11.5            
3   Logan Spooner            11   DC Everest                     16:39.8            
4   Aaron Carr               11   DC Everest                     16:42.4            
5   Jack Utzman              12   New Richmond                   16:49.7            
6   Parker Lehmann           12   Chippewa Falls                 16:52.1            
7   Gunner Sigurdson         12   Eau Claire North               16:52.2            
8   George Halunen           10   Hudson                         16:52.5            
9   Brennan Roby             12   New Richmond                   16:57.0            
10  Isaac Bohaty             9    McDonell Central               17:07.2            
11  Michael Lindau           11   Rice Lake                      17:08.4            
12  Ben Theyerl              11   Altoona                        17:09.6            
13  Dan Lau                  9    Immanuel Lutheran              17:10.1            
14  Seth Malloy              12   Eau Claire North               17:12.9            
15  Lucas Larson             12   Eau Claire Memorial            17:14.5            
16  Sawyer Brunkow           12   Altoona                        17:16.5            
17  David Ecker              9    Eau Claire North               17:17.2            
18  Austin Haseleu           11   New Richmond                   17:17.6            
19  Braeden Michael          12   Chippewa Falls                 17:17.8            
20  Bailey Wilson            11   New Richmond                   17:19.3            
21  Zack Sippert             12   Immanuel Lutheran              17:21.3            
22  Troy Krueger             11   Eau Claire Memorial            17:24.2            
23  Austin Kempen            12   Altoona                        17:26.9            
24  Erik Sworski             10   Chippewa Falls                 17:27.2            
25  Connor Johnson           10   Hudson                         17:33.8            
26  Grant Bilse              11   Menomonie                      17:38.1            
27  Austin Scott             11   Menomonie                      17:39.0            
28  Aaron Anderson           11   New Richmond                   17:39.9            
29  Townes Adams             10   Altoona                        17:41.6            
30  Max Ball                 9    Hudson                         17:43.0            
31  Carter Brown             11   Eau Claire North               17:43.4            
32  Alex Sanford             12   Altoona                        17:44.5            
33  Caleb Noeldner           12   Immanuel Lutheran              17:45.0            
34  Jon Nelson               11   DC Everest                     17:48.0            
35  Drake Schneider          10   Eau Claire Memorial            17:50.3            
36  Erik Peterson            11   Hudson                         17:50.8            
37  Ian Bednarek             10   Rice Lake                      17:52.0            
38  Sam Bleskachek           12   McDonell Central               17:53.3            
39  Ben Gochanour            10   Eau Claire Memorial            17:53.4            
40  Kyle Rust                10   Hudson                         17:54.7            
41  Zach Ruf                 12   McDonell Central               17:59.2            
42  Matthew Kieffer          9    Menomonie                      17:59.3            
43  Nick Brunstad            12   Menomonie                      18:00.8            
44  Eric Western             12   Rice Lake                      18:03.9            
45  Nate Mortensen           12   New Richmond                   18:04.7            
46  Austin Kleman            12   DC Everest                     18:05.9            
47  Eric Weaver              12   DC Everest                     18:10.1            
48  Kendall Dorn             12   McDonell Central               18:11.1            
49  Chase Schmidt            10   Rice Lake                      18:11.1            
50  Jacob Schroeder          12   Hudson                         18:11.8            
51  Jason Voelker            9    Eau Claire North               18:13.1            
52  Marc Rademaker           10   Rice Lake                      18:13.7            
53  Alex Wittmershaus        11   Menomonie                      18:15.1            
54  Alec Ryan                11   Rice Lake                      18:17.0            
55  Carter Moss              10   Altoona                        18:18.8            
56  Ben Ruf                  12   McDonell Central               18:19.6            
57  Garret Dekan             10   Altoona                        18:21.1            
58  Hayden Guckenberg        10   Eau Claire North               18:22.1            
59  Tucker Hovde             11   Colfax                         18:22.4            
60  Mack Yagilashek          12   Menomonie                      18:23.2            
61  Kolten Nelsen            11   Menomonie                      18:24.8            
62  Phillip Brunstad         12   Menomonie                      18:28.2            
63  Jonathan Mulder          9    DC Everest                     18:28.6            
64  Brett Prince             11   Colfax                         18:29.9            
65  Dylan Wachter            9    New Richmond                   18:31.4            
66  Brady Simonson           11   Colfax                         18:33.6            
67  Lucas Robarge            11   Rice Lake                      18:34.0            
68  Seth Schemenauer         10   McDonell Central               18:35.7            
69  Jacob Runge              12   Chippewa Falls                 18:38.6            
70  Jacob Larson             10   Colfax                         18:39.9            
71  Luke Bell                12   Cadott                         18:40.8            
72  Riley Schutz             9    Glenwood City                  18:41.5            
73  Blake Rudd               9    Eau Claire North               18:41.8            
74  Keegan Sansone           9    Hudson                         18:41.9            
75  Matt Kottwitz            9    Eau Claire Memorial            18:45.2            
76  Bjorn Lindstedt          12   Eau Claire Memorial            18:46.3            
77  Grant Curtiz             9    Altoona                        18:49.3            
78  Ryan Wolff               12   Chippewa Falls                 18:49.7            
79  Ryan Greer               10   New Richmond                   18:51.7            
80  Jesse Noeldner           11   Immanuel Lutheran              18:53.3            
81  Jake Wiensch             11   McDonell Central               18:54.3            
82  Brandon Pederson         11   Cadott                         18:59.6            
83  Cody Hawkins             12   Chippewa Falls                 19:08.8            
84  Tim White                11   Eau Claire North               19:11.3            
85  Mark Carlsen             10   Rice Lake                      19:13.8            
86  Hunter Lieffort          11   Colfax                         19:16.1            
87  Jack Kremer              11   Glenwood City                  19:18.9            
88  Isaac Lee                11   Colfax                         19:23.4            
89  Austin Karow             9    Immanuel Lutheran              19:34.8            
90  Matthew Wink             11   Glenwood City                  19:34.8            
91  Justin Zwiefelhofer      9    Regis                          19:36.6            
92  Daniel Schneider         11   Colfax                         19:41.1            
93  Cole Fortman             11   Chippewa Falls                 19:46.8            
94  Aissa Kidess             12   Regis                          19:48.3            
95  Andrew Bauman            11   Glenwood City                  19:51.2            
96  Sean Jordan              12   Regis                          20:02.7            
97  Seb Waldvogel            10   Chippewa Falls                 20:10.8            
98  Jordan Rutz              9    Immanuel Lutheran              20:12.9            
99  Nate Buck                12   Immanuel Lutheran              20:16.2            
100 Tyler Gillett            11   Cadott                         20:21.2            
101 Mason Job                10   Regis                          20:22.3            
102 Joe Larsen               11   Regis                          20:28.0            
103 Matthew Bauman           9    Glenwood City                  20:49.6            
104 Tyler Peterson           12   Regis                          21:03.8            
105 Matt Hellman             10   Regis                          21:13.0            
106 Corey Klatt              10   Glenwood City                  21:17.9            
107 Mitchell Abts            11   Regis                          21:27.0            
108 Cole Schmidt             9    Fall Creek                     21:58.4            
109 Dylan Kildahl            10   Fall Creek                     22:35.1            
110 Sam Kuehn                10   Fall Creek                     22:40.6            
111 Keenan Hartzell          10   Cadott                         23:24.1            
112 Ludwig Canonge           10   Glenwood City                  23:51.8            
113 Alex Licht               12   Cadott                         24:26.1            
114 Nathan Hill              11   Glenwood City                  24:59.5            

Mens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   David Huber              12   DC Everest                     18:14.0            
2   Kyle Vangalder           10   DC Everest                     18:21.1            
3   Josh Gilberstadt         10   Eau Claire Memorial            18:21.3            
4   Trent Johnson            10   Eau Claire Memorial            18:25.2            
5   Robert Tronnier          12   Menomonie                      18:26.1            
6   Logan Dawson             11   Eau Claire Memorial            18:30.5            
7   Joeseph Freitag          11   Eau Claire Memorial            18:33.0            
8   Alex Bluestein           10   DC Everest                     18:35.4            
9   Miles Adams              12   Altoona                        18:37.5            
10  Ryan Begley              9    DC Everest                     18:39.9            
11  Jarret Jordan            11   McDonell Central               18:41.2            
12  Sam Drangeid             12   DC Everest                     18:41.7            
13  Austin Solomon           12   DC Everest                     18:41.9            
14  John Haasch              9    New Richmond                   18:42.8            
15  Rollie Duerre            10   Eau Claire Memorial            18:43.4            
16  Jonah Breneman           12   Menomonie                      18:43.6            
17  Hogan Metzler            10   Eau Claire Memorial            18:43.7            
18  Connor Hess              9    Hudson                         18:48.9            
19  Logan Dodd               12   Eau Claire Memorial            18:50.5            
20  Ryan Gynnild             10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:05.0            
21  Zach Gustafson           9    Eau Claire Memorial            19:07.6            
22  Jalen Tozer              10   McDonell Central               19:08.0            
23  David Vandyke            11   McDonell Central               19:12.3            
24  Henry Wisner             10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:13.2            
25  Evan Smith               11   McDonell Central               19:14.3            
26  Nate Byrns               11   Altoona                        19:14.5            
27  Jimmy Miller             10   New Richmond                   19:15.3            
28  Matthew Moseler          10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:17.7            
29  Jacob Chilson            9    Altoona                        19:17.9            
30  Jake Guibord             9    Eau Claire Memorial            19:24.6            
31  Stuart Pearson           10   New Richmond                   19:25.1            
32  Jesse Stenske            10   New Richmond                   19:26.7            
33  Sid Peck                 10   New Richmond                   19:27.2            
34  Jordan Wienke            12   New Richmond                   19:27.9            
35  Tobi Schroeder           11   Menomonie                      19:28.8            
36  Alan Fox                 9    Chippewa Falls                 19:29.5            
37  Jake Weiss               11   New Richmond                   19:31.5            
38  Peyton Tozer             9    McDonell Central               19:31.9            
39  Cole Smith               12   Rice Lake                      19:32.3            
40  Isaac Swanson            9    New Richmond                   19:33.0            
41  Connor Renn              9    Hudson                         19:33.6            
42  Eli Wojahn               10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:33.8            
43  Jack Pasche              9    Hudson                         19:35.1            
44  Joseph Smallidge         9    New Richmond                   19:35.4            
45  John Stremcha            9    Eau Claire North               19:35.5            
46  Deion Matthies           11   DC Everest                     19:38.6            
47  Alex Rucinski            12   DC Everest                     19:40.7            
48  Michael Steinke          11   DC Everest                     19:41.1            
49  Jackson Pearson          9    New Richmond                   19:42.3            
50  Elijah Ryba              10   Eau Claire North               19:43.7            
51  Nick Sandstrom           9    Altoona                        19:45.2            
52  Tyler Tischman           11   Menomonie                      19:45.2            
53  Coby Kison               10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:45.7            
54  Zack Hathaway            12   Menomonie                      19:47.7            
55  Frederick Running        10   Eau Claire North               19:47.8            
56  Caleb Schreiber          9    New Richmond                   19:48.0            
57  Christian Sorensen       10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:49.7            
58  Trevor Zunker            9    DC Everest                     19:50.3            
59  Bobby Kelley             9    New Richmond                   19:50.4            
60  Austin Preece            11   New Richmond                   19:50.5            
61  Seth Miner               9    Hudson                         19:50.8            
62  Chester Rihn             12   Eau Claire Memorial            19:50.8            
63  Sam Jochimsen            10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:51.2            
64  Evan Anderson            11   Menomonie                      19:52.8            
65  Josh Heer                11   Rice Lake                      19:53.1            
66  Ethan Tews               9    Altoona                        19:53.4            
67  Emmitt Raczkowski        12   DC Everest                     19:53.6            
68  Logan Knack              9    Altoona                        19:53.7            
69  Justin Mulder            11   DC Everest                     19:53.9            
70  Cole Paulson             11   Rice Lake                      19:55.8            
71  Dane Dittman             9    Menomonie                      19:57.5            
72  Cj Kenny                 12   New Richmond                   19:59.7            
73  Cameron Kissinger        12   DC Everest                     20:01.3            
74  Grady Gibson             11   Colfax                         20:02.8            
75  Mark Adams               9    Eau Claire Memorial            20:03.3            
76  Christian Theyerl        9    Altoona                        20:07.5            
77  Levi Soborowicz          12   Eau Claire Memorial            20:11.6            
78  Isaac Hatch              9    Hudson                         20:11.8            
79  Josh Bokor               12   Eau Claire Memorial            20:11.9            
80  Elliot Draxler           11   Eau Claire Memorial            20:17.1            
81  Mason Bucher             10   Eau Claire Memorial            20:17.9            
82  Garrett Flynn            9    Eau Claire North               20:17.9            
83  Brady Linderman          11   Altoona                        20:22.0            
84  Seth Frizzell            10   Chippewa Falls                 20:22.2            
85  Andrew Burns             10   Hudson                         20:22.8            
86  Spencer Donkers          10   Eau Claire North               20:22.9            
87  Aaron Pazdera            10   New Richmond                   20:27.1            
88  Mengcha Moua             9    New Richmond                   20:30.0            
89  Garrett Bray             11   Eau Claire Memorial            20:30.0            
90  Jake Rucinski            12   DC Everest                     20:30.9            
91  Christian Persson        11   New Richmond                   20:32.1            
92  Kyle Connelly            12   Eau Claire Memorial            20:32.3            
93  Brad Rutter              12   Eau Claire Memorial            20:32.6            
94  Brian Mackley            12   Hudson                         20:35.5            
95  Jackson Kiesow           11   Menomonie                      20:39.7            
96  Kevin Still              11   Hudson                         20:40.4            
97  Keith Magler             11   New Richmond                   20:43.1            
98  Andrew Ausman            10   McDonell Central               20:45.5            
99  Konnor Garrido           11   Hudson                         20:45.8            
100 Tucker Freitag           10   Hudson                         20:46.2            
101 Carsen Curran            12   Menomonie                      20:46.9            
102 Aaron Kirchman           9    Eau Claire North               20:47.4            
103 Hunter Haats             10   Hudson                         20:48.8            
104 Andrew Hanson            11   New Richmond                   20:49.7            
105 Matt Boerest             12   DC Everest                     20:49.9            
106 Riley Barnhardt          9    Eau Claire Memorial            20:51.5            
107 Weston Martin            9    Eau Claire North               20:53.6            
108 Wyatt Fritz              9    Eau Claire Memorial            20:56.5            
109 Bennet Laporte           12   DC Everest                     20:57.4            
110 Joe Schmidt              9    Hudson                         20:58.6            
111 Isaac Clark              10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:00.7            
112 Thomas Luepke            9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:07.6            
113 Nathan Lemay             11   Chippewa Falls                 21:08.2            
114 Nicholas Pauley          9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:08.7            
115 Cayden Kleinschmid       11   Altoona                        21:08.9            
116 Aaron Steines            11   Eau Claire Memorial            21:09.2            
117 Ben Schoeder             11   Eau Claire Memorial            21:09.3            
118 Aj Rowe                  11   Altoona                        21:12.4            
119 Erik Tate                9    Eau Claire North               21:16.6            
120 Quinn Holden             9    Hudson                         21:17.2            
121 Brendan Dooley           9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:25.7            
122 Mason Rodriguez          9    Hudson                         21:27.7            
123 Blake Olson              10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:31.0            
124 Jonah Giese              12   Eau Claire Memorial            21:33.4            
125 Adam Mazourek            12   Rice Lake                      21:34.4            
126 Jacob Jenson             9    Colfax                         21:35.1            
127 Brendon Carlson          9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:35.4            
128 Logan Hile               11   Rice Lake                      21:37.9            
129 Eric                     9    New Richmond                   21:38.6            
130 Christian Erickson       10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:42.7            
131 Isaias Zamora            11   Menomonie                      21:45.1            
132 Ben Nelson               11   Eau Claire Memorial            21:45.8            
133 Parker Carlson           11   Menomonie                      21:48.6            
134 Alex Prohaska            11   DC Everest                     21:49.3            
135 Jeremy Husnick           11   DC Everest                     21:50.9            
136 Carter Goodwin           10   Altoona                        21:53.8            
137 Kevin Dietrich           9    Menomonie                      21:54.3            
138 Derrek Mccrery           11   Altoona                        21:57.1            
139 Seth Kooiker             9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:01.3            
140 Sean Geary               12   Eau Claire Memorial            22:07.5            
141 Dylan Schock             11   Hudson                         22:17.8            
142 Jacob Woodie             9    Regis                          22:19.9            
143 Ben Sterk                9    Menomonie                      22:24.2            
144 Zach Welch               12   Menomonie                      22:25.4            
145 Logan Warner             11   New Richmond                   22:27.5            
146 Rowdy Kadinger           10   Colfax                         22:29.5            
147 Joe Swiatko              10   Eau Claire Memorial            22:31.3            
148 Colin Minikel            9    New Richmond                   22:31.6            
149 Cale Anderson            9    New Richmond                   22:32.9            
150 Brohde Aspseter          10   Rice Lake                      22:36.6            
151 Kyle Massey              9    New Richmond                   22:36.7            
152 Derek Zumbrock           11   McDonell Central               22:38.8            
153 Matt Lysy                11   Eau Claire Memorial            22:42.0            
154 Mason Golden             11   Hudson                         22:45.4            
155 A Class                  11   Eau Claire Memorial            22:52.2            
156 Jaime Holm               10   Regis                          22:54.2            
157 Cooper Crawley           9    Hudson                         22:54.3            
158 Oscar Ruff               9    Altoona                        22:54.7            
159 Dylan Hansch             10   Hudson                         22:56.4            
160 Connor Iverson           9    New Richmond                   22:57.6            
161 Jaxon Renn               10   Hudson                         22:58.8            
162 Ben Soborowicz           10   Eau Claire Memorial            22:59.3            
163 Tyler Lustek             11   Eau Claire Memorial            22:59.5            
164 Jacob Mazourek           9    Rice Lake                      22:59.7            
165 Henry Wieland            11   Menomonie                      23:02.8            
166 Nathan Anderson          10   Eau Claire Memorial            23:17.9            
167 A Class                  11   Rice Lake                      23:20.6            
168 Maverick Buchan          12   DC Everest                     23:21.9            
169 Jose Madera              12   Menomonie                      23:24.5            
170 Justin Chilson           12   Altoona                        23:34.4            
171 Tim Buchmann             10   McDonell Central               23:34.6            
172 Sam Wittorp              12   Immanuel Lutheran              23:53.9            
173 Hunter Nguyen            12   McDonell Central               23:56.4            
174 John Quaranta            10   Eau Claire North               24:02.1            
175 Ross Hebert              10   Chippewa Falls                 24:03.1            
176 Jason Lin                11   Eau Claire Memorial            24:18.6            
177 Kevin Krusell            10   Hudson                         24:21.2            
178 Diontry Abley            10   Altoona                        24:21.9            
179 Logan Ebert              12   DC Everest                     24:24.9            
180 Lucas Ryan               9    Hudson                         24:28.3            
181 Keale Petersin           11   Chippewa Falls                 24:29.2            
182 Chris Huppert            11   Chippewa Falls                 24:31.2            
183 Peyton Molling           10   DC Everest                     24:46.1            
184 Evan Plummer             10   Eau Claire Memorial            25:12.3            
185 Eric Lee                 10   Eau Claire Memorial            25:13.7            
186 Ben Phillips             9    Eau Claire Memorial            25:29.0            
187 Joey Foster              9    Chippewa Falls                 25:33.2            
188 Zack Engan               9    Altoona                        26:29.0            
189 Trevor Pecor             9    Eau Claire Memorial            27:04.6            
190 Chase Everson            10   McDonell Central               30:22.7            
191 Bennett Buxrude          9    Menomonie                      30:24.7            
192 Seth Peterson            11   Regis                          31:41.0            
    Chris Obradovich         11   Menomonie                      21:52              

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aubrey Roberts           11   Eau Claire Memorial            17:57.8            
2   Ariana Christopher...    10   DC Everest                     19:03.5            
3   Elena Smith              12   Eau Claire Memorial            19:13.6            
4   Rachel Anderson          12   Hudson                         19:16.2            
5   Hannah Roeske            10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:23.7            
6   Hanna Guckenberg         11   Eau Claire North               19:28.3            
7   Jordyn Ostrowski         12   DC Everest                     19:34.9            
8   Lauren Ichel             10   Hudson                         19:35.4            
9   Maya Jourdan             12   DC Everest                     19:42.3            
10  Emily Jaeger             12   Fall Creek                     19:54.0            
11  Zoe Smith                10   Eau Claire Memorial            19:55.2            
12  Tyra Boettcher           9    Menomonie                      19:57.0            
13  Grace Bilse              9    Menomonie                      19:58.1            
14  Kari Bertrang            11   Eau Claire Memorial            19:58.8            
15  Elli Daniels             12   Chippewa Falls                 20:04.6            
16  Maisy Wingert            9    Chippewa Falls                 20:09.5            
17  Taylor Drinkman          10   Glenwood City                  20:14.1            
18  Kanya Dwire              12   New Richmond                   20:16.8            
19  Peyton Olien             12   New Richmond                   20:19.4            
20  Eileen Endres            10   Regis                          20:22.8            
21  Morgan Barnhardt         9    Eau Claire Memorial            20:24.3            
22  Miciah Mills             9    Eau Claire North               20:26.3            
23  Mallory Kelly            10   New Richmond                   20:33.4            
24  Sophia Smith             10   Eau Claire Memorial            20:34.2            
25  Julia Verbick            10   McDonell Central               20:34.8            
26  Haley Hartkemeyer        11   Eau Claire Memorial            20:39.9            
27  Katie Faris              9    Chippewa Falls                 20:42.0            
28  Faustina Zertler         11   Menomonie                      20:43.9            
29  Emma Welch               10   Menomonie                      20:44.2            
30  Emmy Farago              10   Hudson                         20:49.2            
31  Tyana Loiselle           11   Chippewa Falls                 20:51.9            
32  Courtney Dressel         11   Colfax                         20:53.0            
33  Mikayla Gefeke           12   New Richmond                   20:54.8            
34  Teagan Tretter           11   DC Everest                     20:58.1            
35  Lexi Brown               10   New Richmond                   20:58.2            
36  Morgan Kadinger          11   Glenwood City                  21:03.2            
37  Abby Naumann             12   Immanuel Lutheran              21:04.8            
38  Kayleigh Whipps          11   DC Everest                     21:06.8            
39  Makayla O'Brien          9    Glenwood City                  21:08.1            
40  Sophie Auvin             9    New Richmond                   21:11.0            
41  Brianna Boecker          10   Menomonie                      21:11.1            
42  Sara Miller              10   Hudson                         21:12.0            
43  Abbagail Schotter        10   Colfax                         21:12.6            
44  Kaitlyn Konder           12   Glenwood City                  21:15.1            
45  Amanda Stone             10   Rice Lake                      21:16.0            
46  Allison Buchli           9    Rice Lake                      21:23.4            
47  Emma Jourdan             10   DC Everest                     21:23.9            
48  Danielle Yengo           10   Regis                          21:27.2            
49  Mariah Hoepner           9    Altoona                        21:28.7            
50  Katie Lehrke             10   DC Everest                     21:30.2            
51  Meghan Cihasky           11   Chippewa Falls                 21:31.1            
52  Tayia Wik                10   Menomonie                      21:37.3            
53  Esobel Schultz           12   Fall Creek                     21:38.9            
54  Kendra Jaenke            11   Fall Creek                     21:45.4            
55  Ingrid Kilde             11   Menomonie                      21:47.5            
56  Brianna Brickner         12   Regis                          21:49.7            
57  Grace Theisen            10   Regis                          21:56.1            
58  Julia Erickson           12   DC Everest                     21:56.2            
59  Sammie Misischia         10   Regis                          22:01.7            
60  Elizabeth Kyes           11   Cadott                         22:08.2            
61  Samantha Rineck          12   Cadott                         22:08.8            
62  Mackenzie Jensen         9    Colfax                         22:13.3            
63  Madeline Sorenson        9    Menomonie                      22:17.6            
64  Meghan Watkins           12   New Richmond                   22:17.9            
65  Sedona Burnside          11   Fall Creek                     22:20.1            
66  Natalie Hellegers        11   Fall Creek                     22:20.2            
67  Sydney Sattler           11   New Richmond                   22:21.7            
68  Kate Weber               12   Altoona                        22:26.1            
69  Amanda Hohlfelder        9    Fall Creek                     22:30.7            
70  Katie Gienapp            10   Chippewa Falls                 22:32.3            
71  Alaina Quaranta          12   Eau Claire North               22:34.8            
72  Chaz Ann Olson           11   Chippewa Falls                 22:36.3            
73  Kiera Bever              10   Rice Lake                      22:37.0            
74  Lakin Rykal              11   Cadott                         22:38.4            
75  Lily Hartnett            10   Hudson                         23:05.4            
76  Cienna Cooper            10   Colfax                         23:05.5            
77  Olivia Costley           9    Fall Creek                     23:07.1            
78  Elizabeth Wink           9    Glenwood City                  23:08.7            
79  Emma Crotteau            10   Rice Lake                      23:17.4            
80  Rebekah Konzen           11   Regis                          23:18.8            
81  Jaqi Gerbitz             10   Immanuel Lutheran              23:21.1            
82  Hannah Carter            12   Altoona                        23:30.3            
83  Sarah Doyen              9    Rice Lake                      23:31.8            
84  Macie Rasmussen          11   Glenwood City                  23:33.9            
85  Annika Mcgill            9    Hudson                         23:34.4            
86  Kaylen Ward              9    Hudson                         23:34.5            
87  Abby Klimek              10   McDonell Central               23:40.1            
88  Tessa Ness               9    Rice Lake                      23:43.9            
89  Payton Swoboda           9    McDonell Central               23:44.9            
90  Mary Clair Beloten...    10   Altoona                        23:59.1            
91  Emma Scholler            9    Glenwood City                  23:59.6            
92  Jenna Gregoire           11   Altoona                        24:01.6            
93  Jenna Larson             11   McDonell Central               24:11.5            
94  Rachel Manier            9    Cadott                         24:15.5            
95  Jacky Robarge            10   Rice Lake                      24:18.6            
96  Rachel Kopp              11   McDonell Central               24:19.5            
97  Marta Nocarova           11   McDonell Central               24:21.4            
98  Tori Broses              12   McDonell Central               24:21.8            
99  Christine Rogers         10   Altoona                        24:25.1            
100 Shelby Weber             10   Rice Lake                      24:27.0            
101 Anika Hanson             11   Altoona                        24:39.1            
102 Natalie Bachmeier        11   Regis                          24:49.0            
103 Ally Heidorn             10   Colfax                         24:54.0            
104 Allie Lenz               12   Altoona                        25:17.8            
105 Callie Jones             11   Regis                          25:25.6            
106 Tara Gerbitz             9    Immanuel Lutheran              26:13.4            
107 Becca Krause             11   Immanuel Lutheran              28:56.6            
108 Deborah Bernthal         11   Immanuel Lutheran              29:47.7            
109 Brianna Welch            10   Cadott                         35:13.2            

Womens 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Charlotte Dial           11   Eau Claire Memorial            20:37.8            
2   Morgan Morris            11   Eau Claire Memorial            20:49.0            
3   Rosa Canales             11   Eau Claire Memorial            21:01.7            
4   Cassidy Ruhland          12   Eau Claire Memorial            21:28.7            
5   Allie Israel             10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:43.4            
6   Annika Nerbovig          9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:44.1            
7   Grace Cole               9    Eau Claire Memorial            21:52.1            
8   Hannah Lindsay           10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:52.6            
9   Gretchen Anderson        11   Eau Claire Memorial            21:53.3            
10  Jordyn Ivey              10   Eau Claire Memorial            21:54.0            
11  Lauren Lannigan          12   DC Everest                     21:54.7            
12  Ellen Peterson           10   Menomonie                      21:57.1            
13  Alexis Anderson          12   DC Everest                     21:57.4            
14  Jenna Cooper             9    DC Everest                     21:58.2            
15  Kennedy Kling            12   New Richmond                   22:15.3            
16  Paige Trivedi            9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:15.4            
17  Lauren Priem             9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:17.1            
18  Bre Murwin               12   DC Everest                     22:34.3            
19  Rylee Olien              10   New Richmond                   22:34.7            
20  Nicole Bischel           12   Menomonie                      22:35.2            
21  Andrea Miara             11   Menomonie                      22:35.4            
22  Clara Kaufmann           9    Menomonie                      22:42.9            
23  Andrea Meisner           12   New Richmond                   22:44.2            
24  Alison Cook              9    DC Everest                     22:44.4            
25  Chloe Lindsay            10   Eau Claire Memorial            22:44.7            
26  Erin Garvey              9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:46.8            
27  Katie Gross              9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:47.1            
28  Katelyn Spooner          9    DC Everest                     22:48.8            
29  Arika Swift              9    Chippewa Falls                 22:49.9            
30  Bailey Bowe              12   Eau Claire Memorial            22:50.7            
31  Ayah Hayek               9    Eau Claire Memorial            22:57.3            
32  Harley Leavens           11   New Richmond                   22:59.5            
33  Molly Maahs              10   DC Everest                     23:00.2            
34  Kali Goodrich            11   Menomonie                      23:00.8            
35  Geneva Nunes             10   Chippewa Falls                 23:06.5            
36  Erin Schmidt             10   Menomonie                      23:06.6            
37  Kaylee Heil              11   DC Everest                     23:07.0            
38  Kiana Carlsonsather      12   Eau Claire Memorial            23:08.0            
39  Rachel Kubiatowicz       12   Eau Claire Memorial            23:11.3            
40  Lindsay Proudlock        10   Menomonie                      23:17.9            
41  Haylee Hinton            10   New Richmond                   23:24.7            
42  Alli Preece              9    New Richmond                   23:26.3            
43  Nicole Kleman            9    DC Everest                     23:27.5            
44  Sydney Freiberg          9    DC Everest                     23:28.7            
45  Eleanor Giese            10   Eau Claire Memorial            23:28.8            
46  Katelyn Culver           10   Eau Claire Memorial            23:30.5            
47  Abbey Beyer              10   Hudson                         23:30.8            
48  Emma Meyer               11   Chippewa Falls                 23:31.6            
49  Emily Zaal               11   DC Everest                     23:32.8            
50  Anna Drazkowski          11   Menomonie                      23:34.4            
51  Abigayle Runge           10   Chippewa Falls                 23:37.6            
52  Madeline Roth            11   Hudson                         23:41.6            
53  Violet Kohnert           9    DC Everest                     23:41.7            
54  Angela Arnholt           10   Eau Claire Memorial            23:49.4            
55  Jayce Fisher             9    Eau Claire North               23:49.4            
56  Isabel Richardson        9    Eau Claire North               23:50.1            
57  Maysel Griebel           10   Hudson                         23:52.8            
58  Mackenzie Mathies        12   DC Everest                     23:54.0            
59  Eliza Larson             9    Eau Claire Memorial            23:56.8            
60  Carly Baumgartner        11   DC Everest                     23:58.9            
61  Annie Behrend            9    Menomonie                      24:01.4            
62  Ali Benson               10   Eau Claire Memorial            24:03.8            
63  Dayeton Tolle            12   Eau Claire Memorial            24:04.6            
64  Natalie Schlepp          9    Hudson                         24:06.6            
65  Colleen Wille            9    Eau Claire Memorial            24:09.9            
66  Sydney Hillert           11   Chippewa Falls                 24:12.8            
67  Alyssa Hegde             9    Eau Claire Memorial            24:16.9            
68  Whitney Sloan            9    DC Everest                     24:21.2            
69  Rachel Keenan            9    DC Everest                     24:22.8            
70  Olivia P'Ng              10   DC Everest                     24:23.4            
71  Molly Mcilquham          12   Chippewa Falls                 24:25.3            
72  Lindsay Christianson     12   Rice Lake                      24:26.5            
73  Victoria Johnson         11   New Richmond                   24:27.2            
74  Hayley Bartlein          10   DC Everest                     24:27.3            
75  Emily Midthun            10   Altoona                        24:34.0            
76  Elizabeth Fish           10   Hudson                         24:38.0            
77  Sarah Becker             12   Eau Claire Memorial            24:40.9            
78  Katelyn Schmoll          12   DC Everest                     24:42.4            
79  Camille Gannon           10   Hudson                         24:43.4            
80  Emily Tunnicliff         9    New Richmond                   24:44.9            
81  Rachel Sankey            9    DC Everest                     24:45.8            
82  Lauren Ferguson          11   New Richmond                   24:47.6            
83  Hannah Tipple            12   DC Everest                     24:49.0            
84  Lauryn Roberts           10   Chippewa Falls                 24:49.4            
85  Sierra Penrose           9    DC Everest                     24:52.5            
86  Maria Rinta              10   Hudson                         24:54.6            
87  Claira Luedtke           11   New Richmond                   24:54.9            
88  Molly Panasuk            10   Rice Lake                      24:56.4            
89  Kaylie Richter           12   Rice Lake                      25:00.2            
90  Roz Faulkner             12   Eau Claire Memorial            25:04.3            
91  Sofie Kjellesvig         12   Eau Claire Memorial            25:05.9            
92  Brianna Daniels          9    Eau Claire Memorial            25:07.8            
93  Madeline Kestner         11   New Richmond                   25:20.9            
94  Mckayla Schneck          10   DC Everest                     25:21.8            
95  Rebecca Brunstad         12   Menomonie                      25:22.5            
96  Ada Packiewicz           11   McDonell Central               25:24.3            
97  Alex Gaier               9    McDonell Central               25:24.9            
98  Grace Lowery             12   Hudson                         25:26.5            
99  Grace Tate               11   Eau Claire Memorial            25:28.3            
100 Linda Bui                9    Rice Lake                      25:30.1            
101 Bre Begley               12   DC Everest                     25:41.3            
102 Tasha Clark              11   Hudson                         25:57.0            
103 Allison Ewig             10   Hudson                         26:00.0            
104 Ali Andruszkiewicz       9    Eau Claire Memorial            26:06.7            
105 Megan Zocher             10   DC Everest                     26:12.4            
106 Kelsey Christianson      12   Rice Lake                      26:15.7            
107 Hannah Brommer           11   Eau Claire North               26:20.7            
108 Lily Weaver              11   Eau Claire Memorial            26:20.9            
109 Ellie Nodland            9    Altoona                        26:41.9            
110 Markeysha Hazelton       11   Eau Claire North               26:45.8            
111 Kyla Hatzenbeler         9    New Richmond                   26:50.5            
112 Chloe Kofman             11   Chippewa Falls                 27:00.0            
113 Dayna Ball               12   Hudson                         27:11.5            
114 Maggie Brenner           11   Eau Claire Memorial            27:12.1            
115 Deena Whitwam            12   Hudson                         27:18.1            
116 Jessica Heinrich         10   Menomonie                      27:18.9            
117 Sammy Struss             11   New Richmond                   27:19.3            
118 Sarah Hallen             12   Hudson                         27:19.6            
119 Mikaela Walters          10   Eau Claire Memorial            27:22.1            
120 Mariah Dorn              10   McDonell Central               27:44.7            
121 Sierra Stout             10   Altoona                        27:53.4            
122 Emelia Holle             9    Eau Claire Memorial            28:07.0            
123 Brenna Bignell           10   Menomonie                      28:12.2            
124 Megan Shorey             12   DC Everest                     28:31.3            
125 Myshell Reith            10   Chippewa Falls                 28:43.5            
126 Katlyn Rowlands          12   DC Everest                     29:14.2            
127 Payton Casey             9    New Richmond                   29:30.5            
128 Anna Denucci             11   New Richmond                   29:53.4            
129 Addie Bushnell           11   Eau Claire Memorial            30:39.5            
130 Emma Stokka              9    Eau Claire North               33:41.0            
131 Jazmine Scott            9    McDonell Central               33:56.2            
132 Maddie Newton            10   McDonell Central               34:28.3            


Number of Elite performances: 8

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Treacy, Patrick (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Anderson, Anthony (D C Everest,WI)
Roberts, Aubrey (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Anderson, Rachel (Hudson,WI)
Guckenberg, Hanna (Eau Claire North,WI)
Roeske, Hannah (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Smith, Elena (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Christopherson, Ariana (D C Everest,WI)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Treacy, Patrick , 12, Eau Claire Memorial
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Anderson, Anthony , 11, Dc Everest
G-5k_XC 17:57.80 Roberts, Aubrey , 11, Eau Claire Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Christopher..., Ariana , 10, Dc Everest
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.60 Smith, Elena , 12, Eau Claire Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.20 Anderson, Rachel , 12, Hudson
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.70 Roeske, Hannah , 10, Eau Claire Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Guckenberg, Hanna , 11, Eau Claire North

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State