Meet Name: FL 3A District 4
Meet Date: 2014-11-01
Meet Location: Middleburg ,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District 4 - 11/1/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                 Middleburg, FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aponte, Kelly                Saint August          18:34.70    1             
  2 Openshaw, Tara               Creekside Hi          18:41.80    2             
  3 Abreu, Yaranel               Allen D. Nea          18:43.20    3             
  4 Openshaw, Colleen            Creekside Hi          18:45.10    4             
  5 Rocker, Kaitlin              Creekside Hi          18:54.70    5             
  6 Taylor, Jessica              Creekside Hi          18:56.40    6             
  7 Potts, Katie                 Allen D. Nea          19:01.80    7             
  8 Onimus, Emily                Saint August          19:07.00    8             
  9 Stanford, Lauren             Bartram Trai          19:09.30    9             
 10 Moritz, Claire               Ponte Vedra           19:20.50   10             
 11 Reimer, Abigail              Ponte Vedra           19:44.50   11             
 12 Prangley, Megan              Creekside Hi          19:48.60   12             
 13 James, Jessica               Saint August          19:55.70   13             
 14 Grier, Sydne                 Bartram Trai          20:03.60   14             
 15 Heisner, Rachel              Creekside Hi          20:35.00   15             
 16 Kirsch, Jennifer             Allen D. Nea          20:42.80   16             
 17 Velez, Victoria              Bartram Trai          20:43.50   17             
 18 Reimer, Lydia                Ponte Vedra           20:51.00   18             
 19 O'Donnell, Sally             Bartram Trai          20:52.50   19             
 20 Schott, Savannah             Creekside Hi          20:53.90   20             
 21 Knehans, Avery               Allen D. Nea          20:54.90   21             
 22 Bourgade, Sarah              Allen D. Nea          21:12.70   22             
 23 Tanner, Amanda               Ridgeview Hi          21:17.70   23             
 24 Crim, Zahra                  Allen D. Nea          21:19.20   24             
 25 Stair, Josephine             Ridgeview Hi          21:50.90   25             
 26 Raymaker, Anna               Ponte Vedra           21:53.20   26             
 27 Peterson, Lexi               Bartram Trai          21:54.60   27             
 28 Towne, Sarah                 Saint August          21:56.40   28             
 29 Klaus, Rose                  Saint August          21:57.30   29             
 30 McCarty, Marisa              Bartram Trai          21:57.50   30             
 31 Santore, Madison             Ponte Vedra           22:03.00   31             
 32 Sgro, Madeline               Oakleaf High School   22:07.80                  
 33 Peterson, Michaela           Saint August          22:20.80   32             
 34 Cotton, Courtney             Allen D. Nea          22:41.50   33             
 35 Neal, Chelse                 Oakleaf High School   22:51.40                  
 36 Rother, Bradi                Bartram Trai          22:51.60   34             
 37 Stidham, Rain                Ridgeview Hi          22:55.50   35             
 38 Quintero, Claudia            Middleburg H          22:56.90   36             
 39 Reimer, Sarah                Ponte Vedra           23:00.20   37             
 40 Hayes, Carol-Estelle         Saint August          23:02.40   38             
 41 Fletcher, Danielle           Ridgeview Hi          23:30.30   39             
 42 Bing, Caroline               Ponte Vedra           23:35.00   40             
 43 Dimichele, Angela            Orange Park           23:42.20   41             
 44 Levita, Alexis               Orange Park           23:43.40   42             
 45 Perez, Kristin               Orange Park           23:50.10   43             
 46 Goddard, Brandi              Middleburg H          23:54.50   44             
 47 Louviere, Rachel             Ridgeview Hi          24:44.60   45             
 48 McArthur, Taylor             Orange Park           24:46.90   46             
 49 Wainwright, Samantha         Orange Park           24:53.00   47             
 50 Mickel, Emily                Ridgeview Hi          25:01.40   48             
 51 Robertson, Allison           Middleburg H          25:02.00   49             
 52 Mathews, Connor              Middleburg H          25:30.20   50             
 53 Boyer, Jordan                Ridgeview Hi          25:43.50   51             
 54 Hartley, Tierra              Middleburg H          25:47.30   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekside High School        29    2    4    5    6   12   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.60                                                    
         Average:    19:01.32                                                    
   2 Allen D. Nease High Schoo    69    3    7   16   21   22   24   33          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.40                                                    
         Average:    20:07.08                                                    
   3 Saint Augustine High Scho    79    1    8   13   28   29   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.10                                                    
         Average:    20:18.22                                                    
   4 Bartram Trail High School    86    9   14   17   19   27   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.50                                                    
         Average:    20:32.70                                                    
   5 Ponte Vedra High School      96   10   11   18   26   31   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.20                                                    
         Average:    20:46.44                                                    
   6 Ridgeview High School       167   23   25   35   39   45   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.80                                                    
   7 Orange Park High School     219   41   42   43   46   47                    
      Total Time:  2:00:55.60                                                    
         Average:    24:11.12                                                    
   8 Middleburg High School      231   36   44   49   50   52                    
      Total Time:  2:03:10.90                                                    
         Average:    24:38.18                                                    


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tampa, David                 Creekside Hi          15:43.20    1             
  2 Aponte, Ryan                 Saint August          16:01.60    2             
  3 Clark, Matthew               Creekside Hi          16:05.70    3             
  4 Deal, Nicholas               Creekside Hi          16:12.00    4             
  5 Bias, Zachary                Creekside Hi          16:14.80    5             
  6 Andrilenas, Justin           Allen D. Nea          16:16.50    6             
  7 Jackson, Jonathan            Allen D. Nea          16:26.10    7             
  8 Dixon, Bradley               Bartram Trai          16:26.50    8             
  9 Stellhorn, Ryan              Bartram Trai          16:26.60    9             
 10 Gresham, Gavin               Ponte Vedra           16:28.60   10             
 11 Bubar, Jordan                Bartram Trai          16:35.40   11             
 12 Ortiz, Isiah                 Bartram Trai          16:37.00   12             
 13 Duff, Reece                  Creekside Hi          16:39.40   13             
 14 Urban, Brenden               Creekside Hi          16:40.60   14             
 15 Magee, Robert                Bartram Trai          16:48.20   15             
 16 Irish, Connor                Bartram Trai          17:02.50   16             
 17 Dean, Kyle                   Bartram Trai          17:03.50   17             
 18 McClure, Connor              Creekside Hi          17:06.00   18             
 19 Bechtle, Perry               Ponte Vedra           17:16.80   19             
 20 Desgoutte, Nathaniel         Ridgeview Hi          17:20.10   20             
 21 Porter, William              Saint August          17:25.50   21             
 22 Kersey, Gregory              Ridgeview Hi          17:39.90   22             
 23 Kessler, Andrew              Ponte Vedra           17:45.40   23             
 24 Angelo, Marc                 Ponte Vedra           17:52.30   24             
 25 Davey, Mark                  Ponte Vedra           18:00.90   25             
 26 Dos Santos, Paulo            Middleburg H          18:09.80   26             
 27 Miller, Matthew              Allen D. Nea          18:11.70   27             
 28 Mowlam, Quinn                Ponte Vedra           18:16.60   28             
 29 Mowlam, Palmer               Ponte Vedra           18:19.40   29             
 30 Sanders, Marcus              Allen D. Nea          18:21.30   30             
 31 DeAcutis, Micheal            Saint August          18:27.20   31             
 32 Smith, Carson                Saint August          18:30.00   32             
 33 Veatch, Nathan               Saint August          18:40.70   33             
 34 Barber, Dane                 Allen D. Nea          18:44.10   34             
 35 Nguyen, Kenny                Orange Park           18:45.80   35             
 36 Parziale, Justin             Allen D. Nea          18:48.10   36             
 37 Xiang, Jerry                 Allen D. Nea          18:57.00   37             
 38 Griffin, Conor               Saint August          19:04.80   38             
 39 Suarez-Vanegas, Julian       Ridgeview Hi          19:08.20   39             
 40 Kerr, Travis                 Middleburg H          20:10.70   40             
 41 Sokolowski, Jacob            Middleburg H          20:22.00   41             
 42 Riesenbeck, Robert           Middleburg H          20:23.50   42             
 43 Lusk, Keaton                 Saint August          20:26.90   43             
 44 Kiep, Edward                 Orange Park           20:31.00   44             
 45 Cepeda, Adrian               Ridgeview Hi          20:32.60   45             
 46 Fortune, Robert              Oakleaf High School   20:52.40   46             
 47 Hardy, Jonathan              Oakleaf High School   20:54.80   47             
 48 Broderick, Andrew            Middleburg H          21:11.20   48             
 49 Johnson, Tyler               Ridgeview Hi          21:31.30   49             
 50 Henderson, Jaeger            Oakleaf High School   21:43.70   50             
 51 Borgmeier, Conner            Orange Park           21:46.90   51             
 52 Ingram, Ty                   Oakleaf High School   21:50.10   52             
 53 Dews, Matthew                Middleburg H          22:10.40   53             
 54 Dahl, Rylan                  Oakleaf High School   22:12.30   54             
 55 Simmons, Jason               Ridgeview Hi          22:34.40   55             
 56 Gainer, Jeffery              Orange Park           22:55.20   56             
 57 Kallead, Rolando             Orange Park           23:24.30   57             
 58 Fernandez, Lawrence          Oakleaf High School   23:57.90   58             
 59 Pendergrass, Christian       Oakleaf High School   24:42.20   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekside High School        26    1    3    4    5   13   14   18          
      Total Time:  1:20:55.10                                                    
         Average:    16:11.02                                                    
   2 Bartram Trail High School    55    8    9   11   12   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:22:53.70                                                    
         Average:    16:34.74                                                    
   3 Ponte Vedra High School     101   10   19   23   24   25   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:27:24.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.80                                                    
   4 Allen D. Nease High Schoo   104    6    7   27   30   34   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.70                                                    
         Average:    17:35.94                                                    
   5 Saint Augustine High Scho   119    2   21   31   32   33   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.00                                                    
   6 Ridgeview High School       175   20   22   39   45   49   55               
      Total Time:  1:36:12.10                                                    
         Average:    19:14.42                                                    
   7 Middleburg High School      197   26   40   41   42   48   53               
      Total Time:  1:40:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:03.44                                                    
   8 Orange Park High School     243   35   44   51   56   57                    
      Total Time:  1:47:23.20                                                    
         Average:    21:28.64                                                    
   9 Oakleaf High School         249   46   47   50   52   54   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:47:33.30                                                    
         Average:    21:30.66 


Number of Elite performances: 20

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Abreu, Yaranel (Nease,FL)
Openshaw, Tara (Creekside,FL)
Aponte, Kelly (St. Augustine,FL)
Jackson, Jonathan (Nease,FL)
Tampa, David Cash (Creekside,FL)
Clark, Matthew (Creekside,FL)
Aponte, Ryan (St. Augustine,FL)
Andrilenas, Justin (Nease,FL)
Bias, Zach (Creekside,FL)
Gresham, Gavin (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Stellhorn, Ryan (Bartram Trail,FL)
Dixon, Bradley (Bartram Trail,FL)
Deal, Nicholas (Creekside,FL)
Moritz, Claire (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Taylor, Jessica (Creekside,FL)
Rocker, Kaitlin (Creekside,FL)
Openshaw, Colleen (Creekside,FL)
Potts, Katie (Nease,FL)
Onimus, Emily (St. Augustine,FL)
Stanford, Lauren (Bartram Trail,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:34.70 Aponte, Kelly, , Saint August
G-5k_XC 18:41.80 Openshaw, Tara, , Creekside Hi
G-5k_XC 18:43.20 Abreu, Yaranel, , Allen D. Nea
G-5k_XC 18:45.10 Openshaw, Colleen, , Creekside Hi
G-5k_XC 18:54.70 Rocker, Kaitlin, , Creekside Hi
G-5k_XC 18:56.40 Taylor, Jessica, , Creekside Hi
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.80 Potts, Katie, , Allen D. Nea
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Onimus, Emily, , Saint August
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.30 Stanford, Lauren, , Bartram Trai
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.50 Moritz, Claire, , Ponte Vedra
B-5k_XC 15:43.20 Tampa, David, , Creekside Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Aponte, Ryan, , Saint August
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.70 Clark, Matthew, , Creekside Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Deal, Nicholas, , Creekside Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.80 Bias, Zachary, , Creekside Hi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.50 Andrilenas, Justin, , Allen D. Nea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Jackson, Jonathan, , Allen D. Nea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.50 Dixon, Bradley, , Bartram Trai
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Stellhorn, Ryan, , Bartram Trai
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Gresham, Gavin, , Ponte Vedra

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 13

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State