Meet Name: CIF-CCS Finals
Meet Date: 2014-11-15
Meet Location: Toro Park - Salinas,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of RecordTiming.com!

CIF-CCS Finals
November 15, 2014
Toro Park - Salinas, CA

Division 1 Girls Individual Results
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Lucas Matison             12  Palo Alto                   15:40
2   Johain Ounadjela          12  Carlmont                    15:47
3   Alex Sasser               12  Bellarmine                  15:49
4   Owen Lee                  12  Carlmont                    15:55
5   Jacob Garrissere          12  Santa Teresa                16:01
6   Rohan Choudhury           12  Monta Vista                 16:02
7   Marcus Avila              11  Bellarmine                  16:02
8   Michael Bereket           12  Carlmont                    16:05
9   Kent Slaney               10  Palo Alto                   16:06
10  Ricardo Avila             12  Bellarmine                  16:12
11  Tucker Meijer             12  Bellarmine                  16:14
12  Elijah Changco            11  San Benito                  16:15
13  Juan Gutierrez            11  San Benito                  16:17
14  Max Sawyer                10  Homestead                   16:17
15  Brent Mogensen            11  Monta Vista                 16:19
16  Ryan Burd                 12  Bellarmine                  16:20
17  Darrick Hu                12  Piedmont Hills              16:20
18  Ian Clark                 12  Salinas                     16:24
19  Ryan Menees               12  Bellarmine                  16:25
20  Jorge Estrella             9  Andrew P. Hill              16:30
21  Joey Gronovius            12  Homestead                   16:31
22  Jorge Sanchez             12  Everett Alvarez             16:35
23  Rene Nunez                12  San Benito                  16:40
24  Adam Scandlyn             12  Menlo-Atherton              16:41
25  Naveen Pai                10  Palo Alto                   16:42
26  Jeremy Shaw               11  Milpitas                    16:43
27  Arjun Savel               11  Andrew P. Hill              16:45
28  Bryan Chu                 11  Piedmont Hills              16:47
29  Miles Meijer              12  Bellarmine                  16:47
30  Austin Hill               12  Santa Teresa                16:49
31  Jose Ruiz                 12  San Benito                  16:53
32  Daniel Graves             11  Homestead                   16:53
33  Mark Vingralek            12  Carlmont                    16:55
34  Zahid Anjum               11  Wilcox                      16:55
35  Aaron Chandler            12  Palo Alto                   16:56
36  Chris Reed                11  Homestead                   16:58
37  Adithya Somasundaram      11  Homestead                   16:59
38  Matthew Bennett           10  Homestead                   17:00
39  Fernando Conriquez        10  Andrew P. Hill              17:02
40  Ryan Araghi               11  Gunn                        17:02
41  Tyler Yep                 11  Evergreen Val.              17:03
42  C.J. Sloan                10  Homestead                   17:05
43  Vamsee Vemulapalli        11  Monta Vista                 17:05
44  Dareion Butler            12  Santa Teresa                17:06
45  Angelo Tenorio            11  Cupertino                   17:06
46  Harrison Mitchell         12  Salinas                     17:07
47  Ashkay Thontakudi         12  Monta Vista                 17:08
48  Brandon Holguin           10  Wilcox                      17:13
49  Ralph Balaoing            12  Milpitas                    17:14
50  Ayush Chapagain           12  Cupertino                   17:15
51  Jacob Cervantes           11  Watsonville                 17:17
52  Josh Radin                10  Gunn                        17:17
53  Nolan Sanchez             10  San Benito                  17:17
54  Reid Kovacs               11  Gunn                        17:19
55  Shiva Kannan              12  Silver Creek                17:21
56  Robert Lane               11  Menlo-Atherton              17:21
57  Javier Azcona             12  San Benito                  17:22
58  Kai Oda                   10  Palo Alto                   17:24
59  David Lee                 11  Evergreen Val.              17:25
60  Kevin Conrad              11  Menlo-Atherton              17:31
61  Jacob Morioka             11  San Benito                  17:31
62  Rohan Depuy               10  Menlo-Atherton              17:32
63  Rohan Varma               12  Evergreen Val.              17:33
64  Alfredo Mejia             10  Salinas                     17:33
65  Nicolas Plume             12  Menlo-Atherton              17:34
66  Bennett Zhang             10  Monta Vista                 17:35
67  Peter Tavares             10  Salinas                     17:36
68  MacK Radin                12  Gunn                        17:37
69  Dylan Latham-Mcgraw       10  Gunn                        17:37
70  Hezekiah Ramirez          11  Oak Grove                   17:37
71  Samuel Passell            12  Gunn                        17:42
72  Wyatt Gilman              11  Sequoia                     17:44
73  Spencer Morgenfeld        10  Palo Alto                   17:44
74  Anthony Ramirez           11  Watsonville                 17:45
75  Noah Denlinger            10  Santa Teresa                17:46
76  Danilo Radoviv            11  Cupertino                   17:46
77  Zachary Gaspar            12  Piedmont Hills              17:47
78  Jonas Enders              10  Gunn                        17:48
79  John Cannon               11  Wilcox                      17:48
80  Christopher Ho            10  Silver Creek                17:48
81  Darren Hen                10  Independence                17:49
82  Sam Desre                 11  Palo Alto                   17:52
83  Javier Cardenas           12  Salinas                     17:53
84  Homza Hireed              11  Oak Grove                   17:54
85  Jonathan Saldana          11  Salinas                     17:57
86  Charlie Utecht            12  Sequoia                     17:57
87  Jaime Mendoza             10  Alisal                      17:59
88  Darren Quan               12  Silver Creek                18:03
89  Daniel Gutierrez          12  Alisal                      18:06
90  Jose Luna                 12  Alisal                      18:06
91  Dylan Tian                10  Evergreen Val.              18:07
92  Max Colbert               10  Menlo-Atherton              18:11
93  Ahmed Jama                12  Andrew P. Hill              18:15
94  Sergio Coronel            12  Salinas                     18:17
95  Steven McColloch          12  Menlo-Atherton              18:17
96  Andrew Nguyen             11  Piedmont Hills              18:28
97  Daniel Vite               11  Silver Creek                18:28
98  Alex Mitra                12  Alisal                      18:32
99  Jake Bronstein            11  Monta Vista                 18:32
100 John Lin                  12  Piedmont Hills              18:34
101 Austin Rubacalva          10  Piedmont Hills              18:36
102 Don Le                    10  Evergreen Val.              18:38
103 Jamie Avila               12  Andrew P. Hill              18:40
104 Matthew Acosta            11  Evergreen Val.              18:43
105 Kevin Khong               12  Silver Creek                18:45
106 Maximino Jardines         10  Alisal                      18:47
107 Siddhartha Krishnan       10  Evergreen Val.              18:52
108 Travis Lee                12  Piedmont Hills              18:53
109 Mario Valenzuela          11  Carlmont                    19:00
110 David Luong                9  Oak Grove                   19:00
111 Sergio Bautista           11  Alisal                      19:01
112 Paul Nguyen               12  Silver Creek                19:02
113 Adrian Nevarez            12  Silver Creek                19:03
114 Jake Weber                10  Santa Teresa                19:07
115 Gallardo Jose             11  Andrew P. Hill              19:08
116 Omar Rivera               11  Oak Grove                   19:08
117 Brian Heck                12  Santa Teresa                19:17
118 Andrew Ma                 10  Monta Vista                 19:21
119 Juan Flores               12  Sequoia                     19:32
120 Robert Zalog              12  Andrew P. Hill              19:32
121 Jared Peterson            10  Sequoia                     19:37
122 Luis Gaitan               11  Oak Grove                   19:41
123 Andrew Martinez           11  Alisal                      19:41
124 Xander Posten              9  Sequoia                     19:42
125 Michael Woldi             12  Oak Grove                   19:48
126 Nathan Cauwet             10  Sequoia                     19:53
127 David Little              10  Santa Teresa                19:59
128 Juan Quinonez             11  Carlmont                    20:24
129 Andrew Goddard            10  Sequoia                     20:53
130 Benjamin Chandler         11  Oak Grove                   22:27

Division 1 Boys Team Scores

1. Bellarmine
3 7 10 11 16 (19) (27) = 47
Alex Sasser 12 1, Marcus Avila 11 1, Ricardo Avila 12 1, Tucker
Meijer 12 1, Ryan Burd 12 1, Ryan Menees 12 1, Miles Meijer 12
1
2. Palo Alto
1 9 24 32 50 (65) (70) = 116
Lucas Matison 12 1, Kent Slaney 10 1, Naveen Pai 10 1, Aaron
Chandler 12 1, Kai Oda 10 1, Spencer Morgenfeld 10 1, Sam Desre
11 1
3. San Benito
12 13 22 29 45 (49) (53) = 121
Elijah Changco 11 1, Juan Gutierrez 11 1, Rene Nunez 12 1, Jose
Ruiz 12 1, Nolan Sanchez 10 1, Javier Azcona 12 1, Jacob Morioka
11 1
4. Homestead
14 21 30 33 34 (35) (39) = 132
Max Sawyer 10 1, Joey Gronovius 12 1, Daniel Graves 11 1, Chris
Reed 11 1, Adithya Somasundaram 11 1, Matthew Bennett 10 1, C.J.
Sloan 10 1
5. Carlmont
2 4 8 31 97 (116) = 142
Johain Ounadjela 12 1, Owen Lee 12 1, Michael Bereket 12 1, Mark
Vingralek 12 1, Mario Valenzuela 11 1, Juan Quinonez 11 1
6. Monta Vista
6 15 40 43 58 (87)(106) = 162
Rohan Choudhury 12 1, Brent Mogensen 11 1, Vamsee Vemulapalli 11
1, Ashkay Thontakudi 12 1, Bennett Zhang 10 1, Jake Bronstein 11
1, Andrew Ma 10 1
7. Menlo-Atherton
23 48 52 54 57 (80) (83) = 234
Adam Scandlyn 12 1, Robert Lane 11 1, Kevin Conrad 11 1, Rohan
Depuy 10 1, Nicolas Plume 12 1, Max Colbert 10 1, Steven
McColloch 12 1
8. Santa Teresa
5 28 41 66 102 (105)(115) = 242
Jacob Garrissere 12 1, Austin Hill 12 1, Dareion Butler 12 1,
Noah Denlinger 10 1, Jake Weber 10 1, Brian Heck 12 1, David
Little 10 1
9. Salinas
18 42 56 59 71 (73) (82) = 246
Ian Clark 12 1, Harrison Mitchell 12 1, Alfredo Mejia 10 1,
Peter Tavares 10 1, Javier Cardenas 12 1, Jonathan Saldana 11 1,
Sergio Coronel 12 1
10. Gunn
37 44 46 60 61 (63) (68) = 248
Ryan Araghi 11 1, Josh Radin 10 1, Reid Kovacs 11 1, MacK Radin
12 1, Dylan Latham-Mcgraw 10 1, Samuel Passell 12 1, Jonas
Enders 10 1
11. Andrew P. Hill
20 25 36 81 91 (103)(108) = 253
Jorge Estrella 9 1, Arjun Savel 11 1, Fernando Conriquez 10 1,
Ahmed Jama 12 1, Jamie Avila 12 1, Gallardo Jose 11 1, Robert
Zalog 12 1
12. Piedmont Hills
17 26 67 84 88 (89) (96) = 282
Darrick Hu 12 1, Bryan Chu 11 1, Zachary Gaspar 12 1, Andrew
Nguyen 11 1, John Lin 12 1, Austin Rubacalva 10 1, Travis Lee
12 1
13. Evergreen Val.
38 51 55 79 90 (92) (95) = 313
Tyler Yep 11 1, David Lee 11 1, Rohan Varma 12 1, Dylan Tian
10 1, Don Le 10 1, Matthew Acosta 11 1, Siddhartha Krishnan 10
1
14. Silver Creek
47 69 76 85 93 (100)(101) = 370
Shiva Kannan 12 1, Christopher Ho 10 1, Darren Quan 12 1, Daniel
Vite 11 1, Kevin Khong 12 1, Paul Nguyen 12 1, Adrian Nevarez
12 1
15. Alisal
75 77 78 86 94 (99)(111) = 410
Jaime Mendoza 10 1, Daniel Gutierrez 12 1, Jose Luna 12 1, Alex
Mitra 12 1, Maximino Jardines 10 1, Sergio Bautista 11 1, Andrew
Martinez 11 1
16. Oak Grove
62 72 98 104 110 (113)(118) = 446
Hezekiah Ramirez 11 1, Homza Hireed 11 1, David Luong 9 1, Omar
Rivera 11 1, Luis Gaitan 11 1, Michael Woldi 12 1, Benjamin
Chandler 11 1
17. Sequoia
64 74 107 109 112 (114)(117) = 466
Wyatt Gilman 11 1, Charlie Utecht 12 1, Juan Flores 12 1, Jared
Peterson 10 1, Xander Posten 9 1, Nathan Cauwet 10 1, Andrew
Goddard 10 1



Division 1 Girls Individual Results
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Gillian Meeks             11  Gunn                        17:59
2   Caroline Gee               9  Cupertino                   18:14
3   Lindsay Allen             10  Homestead                   18:20
4   Elena Kamas                9  Homestead                   18:26
5   Jenny Xu                  12  Monta Vista                 18:28
6   Emily Aiken               12  Gunn                        18:42
7   Annmarie Howell           10  Santa Teresa                18:43
8   Amy Quinones              12  San Benito                  18:49
9   Hannah Allen              12  Homestead                   18:54
10  Jj Escalera               11  Fremont                     19:12
11  Bryn Carlson              11  Palo Alto                   19:15
12  Julia Chang               12  Monta Vista                 19:16
13  Madeleine Yip             11  Monta Vista                 19:16
14  Kelly Bishop              10  Monta Vista                 19:40
15  Katie Beebe               11  Menlo-Atherton              19:46
16  Isabella Muscettola       11  Homestead                   19:49
17  Maya Miklos               11  Gunn                        19:54
18  Anna [min] Hsiao          11  Monta Vista                 19:56
19  Madeleine Baier           11  Menlo-Atherton              19:57
20  MacKenzie Cox             11  Fremont                     19:57
21  Illi Gardner              10  Gunn                        20:04
22  Christina Jennings        12  Monta Vista                 20:06
23  Emma Chiao                 9  Gunn                        20:09
24  Jillian O'Brien            9  Homestead                   20:12
25  Joyce Shea                 9  Gunn                        20:16
26  Kayla Clayton             10  Salinas                     20:18
27  Stephanie Bustos           9  Piedmont Hills              20:21
28  Leah Meuter               12  Salinas                     20:22
29  Marta Degiuli             12  Homestead                   20:25
30  Maddie Feldmeier          10  Palo Alto                   20:30
31  Leslee Patino              9  Piedmont Hills              20:31
32  Katie Foug                12  Palo Alto                   20:36
33  Namrata Subramanian       11  Monta Vista                 20:37
34  Kira Emma                  9  San Benito                  20:39
35  Cat Depuy                 11  Menlo-Atherton              20:40
36  Sarah Wang                11  Palo Alto                   20:40
37  Megan Mayfield            12  Salinas                     20:42
38  Annalisa Crowe            11  Menlo-Atherton              20:43
39  Samantha Cortez            9  San Benito                  20:50
40  Samina Pham                9  Silver Creek                20:52
41  Nicole Aufricht           11  Homestead                   20:52
42  Sierra Brenciaglia        12  Milpitas                    20:53
43  Seraiah Alexander          9  Wilcox                      20:53
44  Emma Raney                11  Palo Alto                   20:56
45  Diana Kruzman             12  Cupertino                   20:56
46  Gabriella Alvarez         12  San Benito                  20:58
47  Claire Hu                 10  Gunn                        21:01
48  Haley Yount                9  Wilcox                      21:03
49  Liv Brashears             10  Lincoln                     21:04
50  Kelly Woods               10  Menlo-Atherton              21:05
51  Eva Gillet                 9  Sequoia                     21:07
52  Kate Everhardt            10  Fremont                     21:07
53  Graciela Duyanen          10  Andrew Hill                 21:09
54  Carla Espinoza            11  Milpitas                    21:09
55  Jennifer Ayala            10  North Salinas               21:15
56  Brittany Tibbs            10  Salinas                     21:21
57  Katherine Monteon         11  San Benito                  21:21
58  Danielle Rodriguez        11  Everett Alvarez             21:22
59  Liliana Garduno           12  Alisal                      21:23
60  Sophia Goland             10  Menlo-Atherton              21:23
61  Kelly Nguyen               9  Andrew Hill                 21:29
62  Trina Palomar             12  Sequoia                     21:30
63  Lauren Meier              10  Fremont                     21:36
64  Emily Zhang               11  Palo Alto                   21:36
65  Ashley Mathews            11  Santa Teresa                21:38
66  Ianna Rodriguez           10  Santa Teresa                21:39
67  Maya Rebitzer              9  Palo Alto                   21:40
68  Savannah Longoria         10  Salinas                     21:44
69  Hannah Shapiro             9  Cupertino                   21:46
70  Destiny Vigil             12  Andrew Hill                 21:48
71  Ashni Shetty              12  Cupertino                   21:49
72  Claire Wang                9  Cupertino                   21:53
73  Samatha Scoppettone       11  Silver Creek                21:55
74  Amber Varney              12  Salinas                     21:57
75  Aishwarya Laddha          10  Cupertino                   21:57
76  Madi Lloyd                11  Silver Creek                22:06
77  Brianna Martin            10  San Benito                  22:09
78  Jessica Xia               10  Cupertino                   22:11
79  Daniela Salazar            9  Watsonville                 22:11
80  Daisy Perez               11  Everett Alvarez             22:14
81  Olivia Tai                10  Menlo-Atherton              22:16
82  Julianne Taylor           12  Silver Creek                22:19
83  Sierra Tringale           10  Salinas                     22:21
84  Anna Weins                10  Milpitas                    22:24
85  Elizabeth Huang            9  Silver Creek                22:24
86  Rebecca Llorin            12  Piedmont Hills              22:28
87  Melissa Yang              12  Piedmont Hills              22:28
88  Elizabeth Hernandez       12  Alisal                      22:36
89  Ngoc Doan                  9  Independence                22:37
90  Delia Estrada             10  Alisal                      22:38
91  Brittani Garrison         11  Wilcox                      22:39
92  Beatriz Duarte            12  Watsonville                 22:44
93  Enya Van Ham              11  Santa Teresa                22:45
94  Niki Shakouri              9  Independence                22:48
95  Jenny Leung                9  Independence                22:49
96  Nina Arias                10  North Salinas               22:50
97  Jocelyn Galarza           12  North Salinas               22:51
98  Priscilla Covarrubias     12  Everett Alvarez             22:57
99  April Williams            12  Andrew Hill                 22:57
100 Alina Doan                10  Piedmont Hills              23:07
101 Edith Perez               12  Silver Creek                23:08
102 Christine Tran            12  Silver Creek                23:11
103 Kristi Yeager             12  Santa Teresa                23:17
104 Kylie Almazan             11  North Salinas               23:19
105 Melissa Barajas           12  Everett Alvarez             23:22
106 Holly Hancock             11  Piedmont Hills              23:30
107 Shirley Doan              12  Independence                23:31
108 Victoria Delacruz         10  Everett Alvarez             23:34
109 Enedina Canales           12  San Benito                  23:36
110 Katalina Garrido          11  Santa Teresa                23:41
111 Genevieve Escobedo        11  Piedmont Hills              23:47
112 Hellen On                 12  Andrew Hill                 23:49
113 Ashley Taylor             10  Santa Teresa                23:53
114 Melissa Navarrete          9  Fremont                     23:57
115 Nicole Martinez           11  North Salinas               24:03
116 Lizette Ochoa             12  Everett Alvarez             24:11
117 Jazmine Ly                12  Andrew Hill                 24:17
118 Sylvia Nguyen             11  Independence                24:23
119 Miriam Jiminez            12  Andrew Hill                 24:28
120 Jennifer Leon             12  Everett Alvarez             24:29
121 Nadia Perez                9  Alisal                      24:40
122 Alondra Rodriguez         10  Alisal                      24:41
123 Esmeralda Espinoza        12  Alisal                      24:44
124 Citlally Sotelo           10  North Salinas               25:02
125 Nazmiye Ornelas            9  Fremont                     25:11
126 Rosalba Saavedra          10  Alisal                      25:23
127 Aileen Cabasag            10  Fremont                     25:27
128 Jhannina Heerey           10  Independence                25:44
129 Briana Garcia             12  North Salinas               25:48

Division 1 Girls Team Scores

1. Homestead
3 4 9 16 24 (29) (41) = 56
Lindsay Allen 10 1, Elena Kamas 9 1, Hannah Allen 12 1,
Isabella Muscettola 11 1, Jillian O'Brien 9 1, Marta Degiuli 12
1, Nicole Aufricht 11 1
2. Monta Vista
5 12 13 14 18 (22) (33) = 62
Jenny Xu 12 1, Julia Chang 12 1, Madeleine Yip 11 1, Kelly
Bishop 10 1, Anna [min] Hsiao 11 1, Christina Jennings 12 1,
Namrata Subramanian 11 1
3. Gunn
1 6 17 21 23 (25) (45) = 68
Gillian Meeks 11 1, Emily Aiken 12 1, Maya Miklos 11 1, Illi
Gardner 10 1, Emma Chiao 9 1, Joyce Shea 9 1, Claire Hu 10 1
4. Palo Alto
11 30 32 36 42 (57) (60) = 151
Bryn Carlson 11 1, Maddie Feldmeier 10 1, Katie Foug 12 1, Sarah
Wang 11 1, Emma Raney 11 1, Emily Zhang 11 1, Maya Rebitzer 9
1
5. Menlo-Atherton
15 19 35 38 46 (54) (73) = 153
Katie Beebe 11 1, Madeleine Baier 11 1, Cat Depuy 11 1, Annalisa
Crowe 11 1, Kelly Woods 10 1, Sophia Goland 10 1, Olivia Tai
10 1
6. San Benito
8 34 39 44 51 (70) (98) = 176
Amy Quinones 12 1, Kira Emma 9 1, Samantha Cortez 9 1,
Gabriella Alvarez 12 1, Katherine Monteon 11 1, Brianna Martin
10 1, Enedina Canales 12 1
7. Salinas
26 28 37 50 61 (67) (75) = 202
Kayla Clayton 10 1, Leah Meuter 12 1, Megan Mayfield 12 1,
Brittany Tibbs 10 1, Savannah Longoria 10 1, Amber Varney 12 1,
Sierra Tringale 10 1
8. Cupertino
2 43 62 64 65 (68) (71) = 236
Caroline Gee 9 1, Diana Kruzman 12 1, Hannah Shapiro 9 1,
Ashni Shetty 12 1, Claire Wang 9 1, Aishwarya Laddha 10 1,
Jessica Xia 10 1
9. Fremont
10 20 47 56 103 (114)(116) = 236
Jj Escalera 11 1, MacKenzie Cox 11 1, Kate Everhardt 10 1,
Lauren Meier 10 1, Melissa Navarrete 9 1, Nazmiye Ornelas 9 1,
Aileen Cabasag 10 1
10. Santa Teresa
7 58 59 82 92 (99)(102) = 298
Annmarie Howell 10 1, Ashley Mathews 11 1, Ianna Rodriguez 10 1,
Enya Van Ham 11 1, Kristi Yeager 12 1, Katalina Garrido 11 1,
Ashley Taylor 10 1
11. Piedmont Hills
27 31 77 78 89 (95)(100) = 302
Stephanie Bustos 9 1, Leslee Patino 9 1, Rebecca Llorin 12 1,
Melissa Yang 12 1, Alina Doan 10 1, Holly Hancock 11 1,
Genevieve Escobedo 11 1
12. Silver Creek
40 66 69 74 76 (90) (91) = 325
Samina Pham 9 1, Samatha Scoppettone 11 1, Madi Lloyd 11 1,
Julianne Taylor 12 1, Elizabeth Huang 9 1, Edith Perez 12 1,
Christine Tran 12 1
13. Andrew Hill
48 55 63 88 101 (106)(108) = 355
Graciela Duyanen 10 1, Kelly Nguyen 9 1, Destiny Vigil 12 1,
April Williams 12 1, Hellen On 12 1, Jazmine Ly 12 1, Miriam
Jiminez 12 1
14. Everett Alvarez
52 72 87 94 97 (105)(109) = 402
Danielle Rodriguez 11 1, Daisy Perez 11 1, Priscilla Covarrubias
12 1, Melissa Barajas 12 1, Victoria Delacruz 10 1, Lizette
Ochoa 12 1, Jennifer Leon 12 1
15. North Salinas
49 85 86 93 104 (113)(118) = 417
Jennifer Ayala 10 1, Nina Arias 10 1, Jocelyn Galarza 12 1,
Kylie Almazan 11 1, Nicole Martinez 11 1, Citlally Sotelo 10 1,
Briana Garcia 12 1
16. Alisal
53 79 81 110 111 (112)(115) = 434
Liliana Garduno 12 1, Elizabeth Hernandez 12 1, Delia Estrada 10
1, Nadia Perez 9 1, Alondra Rodriguez 10 1, Esmeralda Espinoza
12 1, Rosalba Saavedra 10 1
17. Independence
80 83 84 96 107 (117) = 450
Ngoc Doan 9 1, Niki Shakouri 9 1, Jenny Leung 9 1, Shirley
Doan 12 1, Sylvia Nguyen 11 1, Jhannina Heerey 10 1



Division 2 Boys Individual Results
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Christopher Foster        12  Los Gatos                   15:19
2   Jose Pina                 12  Abraham Lincoln             15:39
3   Hassen Hassen             12  Willow Glen                 15:42
4   Justin Robison            11  Lynbrook                    15:47
5   Xander Olivero            11  St. Francis                 16:00
6   Ben Zaeske                11  Los Altos                   16:00
7   Anwar Alghaithy           12  Westmoor                    16:01
8   Fenn Hoppe                12  Willow Glen                 16:04
9   Matthew Herrera           11  Serra                       16:12
10  Revanth Nagurla           12  Lynbrook                    16:12
11  Kevin Anawalt             11  Los Altos                   16:14
12  Jack Sexton               12  Los Gatos                   16:20
13  Ben Haderle               12  Los Gatos                   16:24
14  Sanjay Mohan              11  Los Gatos                   16:24
15  Alex Ward                 11  St. Francis                 16:26
16  Adam Schulze              12  Leland                      16:27
17  Romelo Casanave           12  Mitty                       16:31
18  Eric Coyle                10  Mitty                       16:31
19  Troy Dao                  11  Willow Glen                 16:32
20  Kevin Chacko               9  Lynbrook                    16:32
21  Ricardo Romero            12  Overfelt                    16:33
22  Juan Pablo Magana         12  Mount Pleasant              16:34
23  Stephen Crowe             11  Los Gatos                   16:35
24  Connor Doyle              12  St. Francis                 16:42
25  Rory Buckman              12  Leland                      16:46
26  Eric Gelphman             12  Los Gatos                   16:51
27  Eli Plares                11  Mount Pleasant              16:51
28  Andy Shen                 12  Lynbrook                    16:52
29  Owen Kemp                 11  St. Francis                 16:54
30  Jonathan Garcia           11  Serra                       16:57
31  Frank Zhou                11  Abraham Lincoln             16:57
32  Kevin Krein               11  Westmont                    16:58
33  Zheng Tian                12  Mountain View               16:58
34  Jason Gomez                9  Westmont                    17:00
35  Christian Aldape          11  North Salinas               17:01
36  Jim Sussenguth            11  Lynbrook                    17:01
37  Sammy Eurle               11  Willow Glen                 17:02
38  Aron Lloyd                12  Westmont                    17:03
39  Harmen Kang               11  Mitty                       17:04
40  Zach Walker                9  Willow Glen                 17:06
41  Narun Raman               11  St. Francis                 17:07
42  Anthony Rameriz           11  Mount Pleasant              17:08
43  Nicholas Garaffo          11  Pioneer                     17:08
44  Miles Todzo               11  Serra                       17:08
45  Giovanni Dal Canto        11  Willow Glen                 17:09
46  Taisei Nishiki            10  Los Gatos                   17:10
47  Max Howland               10  Santa Clara                 17:14
48  David MacIas              11  North Salinas               17:16
49  Raul Barraza              11  North Salinas               17:17
50  Manuel Leon               12  Willow Glen                 17:20
51  Kyle Bystrom              12  Mountain View               17:25
52  Shawn Silverman           11  Lynbrook                    17:25
53  Lukas Wiborg              11  Mountain View               17:26
54  Ara Archbold              10  Serra                       17:26
55  David Coleman             11  Leland                      17:26
56  Julian Adam               10  Westmont                    17:27
57  Andrew Young              10  Los Altos                   17:32
58  Joey Johnson              11  Leland                      17:34
59  Langston Hay               9  Los Altos                   17:36
60  Chris Cheung              11  Lynbrook                    17:37
61  Alec Reynolds             11  Leigh                       17:38
62  Alex Liebscher            11  Pioneer                     17:39
63  Vincent Leuzze            11  Mitty                       17:39
64  Samuel Blake              12  Westmont                    17:41
65  Andrew Barton             12  Serra                       17:43
66  Matthew Vera              12  Mountain View               17:44
67  Zack Davis                12  Pajaro Valley               17:46
68  Kaizad Taraporevala       12  Los Altos                   17:47
69  Marc Blais                11  Serra                       17:48
70  Justin Siu                11  Mitty                       17:52
71  Alexis Castellanos        11  Overfelt                    17:56
72  Cristian Saragosa         11  Yerba Buena                 17:58
73  Glenn McDonnell           12  Serra                       18:01
74  Esteban Rivera            12  Mountain View               18:04
75  Samir Arora               11  St. Francis                 18:06
76  Marcus Biddle             11  Santa Clara                 18:06
77  Michael Mella             11  Leland                      18:08
78  Osvaldo Miranda           12  Yerba Buena                 18:12
79  Derek Perera              10  Mitty                       18:12
80  Ryan Lund                 11  Mountain View               18:12
81  Daniel Cervantes          12  Abraham Lincoln             18:13
82  Alexis Perez              11  North Salinas               18:14
83  Roy Thompson              12  Westmont                    18:16
84  Brandon Quan              11  Abraham Lincoln             18:17
85  Rogilio Lopez              9  Mount Pleasant              18:18
86  Zakarie Kohlbrenner-R         Leland                      18:19
87  Roberto Villarreal        10  Westmoor                    18:20
88  Jack Dirck                12  Pioneer                     18:20
89  Douglas Baney             12  Mountain View               18:22
90  Jason Bi                  11  Leland                      18:27
91  Johnny Ott                11  St. Francis                 18:27
92  Ronald Contreras          10  El Camino                   18:28
93  Luis Ponce                12  Abraham Lincoln             18:28
94  Andrew Garcia             11  Mount Pleasant              18:28
95  Victor Nambo              11  North Salinas               18:29
96  Mikhail Boulgakov         11  Los Altos                   18:34
97  Noah Smith                12  Pioneer                     18:36
98  Chris Morris              12  Westmont                    18:37
99  Cole Richmond             11  Pioneer                     18:40
100 Omar Shatrat              10  Westmoor                    18:43
101 Daniel Farakesh           11  Pioneer                     18:46
102 Long Tran                 11  Mount Pleasant              18:49
103 Roy Blume                 12  Pioneer                     18:51
104 Yaseen Shokry             10  Abraham Lincoln             18:56
105 Glen Collado              11  Westmoor                    19:03
106 Esteban McDonald              Mitty                       19:09
107 Antonio Villasenor        12  North Salinas               19:21
108 Matthew Chernoff          11  Abraham Lincoln             19:34
109 Jose Patino               11  North Salinas               19:43
110 Tim Brown                 12  Woodside                    19:56
111 Jeromy Cruzista           10  Westmoor                    20:21
112 Michael Mendelsohn        12  Woodside                    20:25
113 Jason Mattos              10  Westmoor                    20:29
114 Cameron Owens             11  Westmoor                    20:52
115 Will Montes               11  Mount Pleasant              21:16

Division 2 Boys Team Scores
1. Los Gatos
1 12 13 14 22 (25) (45) = 62
Christopher Foster 12 2, Jack Sexton 12 2, Ben Haderle 12 2,
Sanjay Mohan 11 2, Stephen Crowe 11 2, Eric Gelphman 12 2,
Taisei Nishiki 10 2
2. Lynbrook
4 10 20 27 35 (50) (58) = 96
Justin Robison 11 2, Revanth Nagurla 12 2, Kevin Chacko 9 2,
Andy Shen 12 2, Jim Sussenguth 11 2, Shawn Silverman 11 2, Chris
Cheung 11 2
3. Willow Glen
3 8 19 36 39 (44) (48) = 105
Hassen Hassen 12 2, Fenn Hoppe 12 2, Troy Dao 11 2, Sammy Eurle
11 2, Zach Walker 9 2, Giovanni Dal Canto 11 2, Manuel Leon
12 2
4. St. Francis
5 15 23 28 40 (69) (83) = 111
Xander Olivero 11 2, Alex Ward 11 2, Connor Doyle 12 2, Owen
Kemp 11 2, Narun Raman 11 2, Samir Arora 11 2, Johnny Ott 11 2
5. Los Altos
6 11 55 57 64 (87) = 193
Ben Zaeske 11 2, Kevin Anawalt 11 2, Andrew Young 10 2, Langston
Hay 9 2, Kaizad Taraporevala 12 2, Mikhail Boulgakov 11 2
6. Serra
9 29 43 52 62 (65) (67) = 195
Matthew Herrera 11 2, Jonathan Garcia 11 2, Miles Todzo 11 2,
Ara Archbold 10 2, Andrew Barton 12 2, Marc Blais 11 2, Glenn
McDonnell 12 2
7. Mitty
17 18 38 60 66 (71) (97) = 199
Romelo Casanave 12 2, Eric Coyle 10 2, Harmen Kang 11 2, Vincent
Leuzze 11 2, Justin Siu 11 2, Derek Perera 10 2, Esteban
McDonald 2
8. Westmont
31 33 37 54 61 (75) (89) = 216
Kevin Krein 11 2, Jason Gomez 9 2, Aron Lloyd 12 2, Julian Adam
10 2, Samuel Blake 12 2, Roy Thompson 12 2, Chris Morris 12 2
9. Leland
16 24 53 56 70 (78) (82) = 219
Adam Schulze 12 2, Rory Buckman 12 2, David Coleman 11 2, Joey
Johnson 11 2, Michael Mella 11 2, Zakarie Kohlbrenner-R 2, Jason
Bi 11 2
10. Mount Pleasant
21 26 41 77 85 (93)(104) = 250
Juan Pablo Magana 12 2, Eli Plares 11 2, Anthony Rameriz 11 2,
Rogilio Lopez 9 2, Andrew Garcia 11 2, Long Tran 11 2, Will
Montes 11 2
11. Mountain View
32 49 51 63 68 (72) (81) = 263
Zheng Tian 12 2, Kyle Bystrom 12 2, Lukas Wiborg 11 2, Matthew
Vera 12 2, Esteban Rivera 12 2, Ryan Lund 11 2, Douglas Baney
12 2
12. Abraham Lincoln
2 30 73 76 84 (95) (99) = 265
Jose Pina 12 2, Frank Zhou 11 2, Daniel Cervantes 12 2, Brandon
Quan 11 2, Luis Ponce 12 2, Yaseen Shokry 10 2, Matthew Chernoff
11 2
13. North Salinas
34 46 47 74 86 (98)(100) = 287
Christian Aldape 11 2, David MacIas 11 2, Raul Barraza 11 2,
Alexis Perez 11 2, Victor Nambo 11 2, Antonio Villasenor 12 2,
Jose Patino 11 2
14. Pioneer
42 59 80 88 90 (92) (94) = 359
Nicholas Garaffo 11 2, Alex Liebscher 11 2, Jack Dirck 12 2,
Noah Smith 12 2, Cole Richmond 11 2, Daniel Farakesh 11 2, Roy
Blume 12 2
15. Westmoor
7 79 91 96 101 (102)(103) = 374
Anwar Alghaithy 12 2, Roberto Villarreal 10 2, Omar Shatrat 10 2,
Glen Collado 11 2, Jeromy Cruzista 10 2, Jason Mattos 10 2,
Cameron Owens 11 2



Division 2 Girls Individual Results
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Lauren Jacob              11  Los Altos                   18:20
2   Grace Ling                12  Lynbrook                    18:27
3   Julia Lemak               11  Mitty                       18:50
4   Emily Skahill             10  Saint Francis               18:55
5   Carina Gwenap             12  Mountain View               18:59
6   Serena Myjer               9  Mountain View               19:03
7   Gia Kim                   11  Saint Francis               19:04
8   Cecily Johnson            12  Los Gatos                   19:07
9   Riley Mason               11  Leland                      19:09
10  Abigail Mangilog          10  Mitty                       19:10
11  Julia Bounds              10  Saint Francis               19:20
12  Emilia Janiczek           10  St. Ignatius                19:26
13  Katie Klein               10  Los Altos                   19:31
14  Seanna Campista            9  Pioneer                     19:33
15  Allison Le                12  Mitty                       19:33
16  Sarah Savage               9  Mitty                       19:38
17  Angela Liu                 9  Lynbrook                    19:40
18  Erin Weiner               11  Mitty                       19:41
19  Caitlin Huang              9  Los Gatos                   19:46
20  Karina Barnett            10  Leland                      19:49
21  Melissa Seaman            11  Saint Francis               19:52
22  Lydia Villa                9  Aragon                      20:01
23  Carla Cornillon            9  Saint Francis               20:03
24  Katie O'Dea                9  St. Ignatius                20:14
25  Hannah Lampson             9  Aragon                      20:15
26  Maryam Jawid              10  Lynbrook                    20:16
27  Oma Skyrus                12  Aragon                      20:18
28  Erin Chessin              12  Los Gatos                   20:23
29  Priscilla Cadena          11  Mt. Pleasant                20:23
30  Brianna Bilter            10  St. Ignatius                20:26
31  Orla Lynagh-Shanno         9  St. Ignatius                20:27
32  Elyse Folkman              9  Los Altos                   20:29
33  Anaya Ward                 9  Willow Glen                 20:29
34  Hannah Kim                12  Saint Francis               20:34
35  Sydney Stephens           10  Los Gatos                   20:37
36  Nathalie Teissier         11  Los Gatos                   20:38
37  Gina Rowley               10  Westmont                    20:38
38  Hannah Dinsdale           11  Willow Glen                 20:42
39  Brooke Doblar              9  Presentation                20:42
40  Carly Trent                9  Saint Francis               20:43
41  Kristen Adams             12  Los Altos                   20:43
42  Britt Devisser            10  Los Altos                   20:45
43  Stacy Alejo                9  Willow Glen                 20:52
44  Lindsey Arrillaga         12  Mountain View               20:54
45  Paige Comiso               9  Presentation                20:59
46  Anna Sussenguth           11  Lynbrook                    21:02
47  Kara Herson               10  Woodside                    21:04
48  Maia Draca                 9  Los Gatos                   21:09
49  Brissa Garcia             12  Mt. Pleasant                21:09
50  Whitney Lundgren          10  St. Ignatius                21:11
51  Emma Clark                 9  Willow Glen                 21:11
52  Catherine Gao             10  Mitty                       21:18
53  Julia Dunker               9  Pioneer                     21:19
54  Katrina Keating           11  St. Ignatius                21:20
55  Gillian Yost              10  Los Gatos                   21:21
56  Katherine Tanaka          10  Westmont                    21:22
57  Isabelle Couch             9  Woodside                    21:24
58  Abby Olsen                12  Santa Clara                 21:25
59  Catherine Knox            10  Leland                      21:26
60  Evita Babin               11  Lynbrook                    21:27
61  Jocelyn Arredondo         10  Willow Glen                 21:31
62  Zoe Blakenship            11  Willow Glen                 21:33
63  Mililani Rosare            9  Westmont                    21:39
64  Sara Campista             10  Pioneer                     21:40
65  Katia Gibson              10  Los Altos                   21:47
66  Francesca Ledesma         12  St. Ignatius                21:47
67  Emmaline Fronczak         12  Aragon                      21:49
68  Dominique Lau             11  Mountain View               21:50
69  Michelle Lang             10  Lynbrook                    21:51
70  Crystal Passantino        11  Westmont                    22:00
71  Annli Tico                10  Los Altos                   22:01
72  Miriam Cruz               12  Overfelt                    22:10
73  MacKenzie Meyer           10  Pioneer                     22:14
74  Tanera Van Diggelen       12  Leland                      22:22
75  Flora Wang                12  Westmoor                    22:25
76  Yessenia Magallanes       12  Westmoor                    22:26
77  Briana Reynolds           11  Aragon                      22:27
78  Irene Han                 10  Lynbrook                    22:30
79  Sierra Seratti             9  Leigh                       22:33
80  Margot Wilkinson           9  Willow Glen                 22:41
81  Margot Bellon             10  Aragon                      22:53
82  Olivia Di Santo           11  Aragon                      22:54
83  Taylor Matel              10  Woodside                    22:57
84  Natalie Filippi           11  Christopher                 22:58
85  Tanin Barzanian           10  Woodside                    23:00
86  Trisha Mukherjee           9  Mountain View               23:07
87  Stephanie Simon           10  Leland                      23:09
88  Ava Ocon                  10  Woodside                    23:12
89  Anne Kanazawa             10  Westmont                    23:13
90  Isabella Schrammel        11  Woodside                    23:15
91  India Flinchum            10  Mountain View               23:32
92  Alexandra Brown           10  Mountain View               23:37
93  Madison Cline             10  Westmont                    24:10
94  Katherine Chiu             9  Leland                      24:37
95  Isabel Espinoza           11  Woodside                    24:54
96  Alexandra Moore           11  Pioneer                     25:06
97  Tina Nguyen               11  Westmont                    25:12
98  Victoria Still             9  Pajaro Valley               25:27
99  Anh Le                    10  Pioneer                     25:56
100 Emily Renteria            11  Pioneer                     26:12
101 Maire Boehm                9  Leland                      27:12
102 Amely Zamora               9  Pajaro Valley               29:59
103 Evelyn Torres              9  Pajaro Valley               30:07

Division 2 Girls Team Scores
1. Mitty
3 10 15 16 18 (48) = 62
Julia Lemak 11 2, Abigail Mangilog 10 2, Allison Le 12 2, Sarah
Savage 9 2, Erin Weiner 11 2, Catherine Gao 10 2
2. Saint Francis
4 7 11 21 23 (33) (38) = 66
Emily Skahill 10 2, Gia Kim 11 2, Julia Bounds 10 2, Melissa
Seaman 11 2, Carla Cornillon 9 2, Hannah Kim 12 2, Carly Trent
9 2
3. Los Gatos
8 19 28 34 35 (45) (51) = 124
Cecily Johnson 12 2, Caitlin Huang 9 2, Erin Chessin 12 2,
Sydney Stephens 10 2, Nathalie Teissier 11 2, Maia Draca 9 2,
Gillian Yost 10 2
4. Los Altos
1 13 31 39 40 (60) (66) = 124
Lauren Jacob 11 2, Katie Klein 10 2, Elyse Folkman 9 2, Kristen
Adams 12 2, Britt Devisser 10 2, Katia Gibson 10 2, Annli Tico
10 2
5. St. Ignatius
12 24 29 30 46 (50) (61) = 141
Emilia Janiczek 10 2, Katie O'Dea 9 2, Brianna Bilter 10 2,
Orla Lynagh-Shanno 9 2, Whitney Lundgren 10 2, Katrina Keating
11 2, Francesca Ledesma 12 2
6. Lynbrook
2 17 26 43 55 (64) (70) = 143
Grace Ling 12 2, Angela Liu 9 2, Maryam Jawid 10 2, Anna
Sussenguth 11 2, Evita Babin 11 2, Michelle Lang 10 2, Irene Han
10 2
7. Mountain View
5 6 42 63 76 (81) (82) = 192
Carina Gwenap 12 2, Serena Myjer 9 2, Lindsey Arrillaga 12 2,
Dominique Lau 11 2, Trisha Mukherjee 9 2, India Flinchum 10 2,
Alexandra Brown 10 2
8. Aragon
22 25 27 62 69 (72) (73) = 205
Lydia Villa 9 2, Hannah Lampson 9 2, Oma Skyrus 12 2, Emmaline
Fronczak 12 2, Briana Reynolds 11 2, Margot Bellon 10 2, Olivia
Di Santo 11 2
9. Willow Glen
32 37 41 47 56 (57) (71) = 213
Anaya Ward 9 2, Hannah Dinsdale 11 2, Stacy Alejo 9 2, Emma
Clark 9 2, Jocelyn Arredondo 10 2, Zoe Blakenship 11 2, Margot
Wilkinson 9 2
10. Leland
9 20 54 68 77 (84) (90) = 228
Riley Mason 11 2, Karina Barnett 10 2, Catherine Knox 10 2,
Tanera Van Diggelen 12 2, Stephanie Simon 10 2, Katherine Chiu
9 2, Maire Boehm 9 2
11. Pioneer
14 49 59 67 86 (88) (89) = 275
Seanna Campista 9 2, Julia Dunker 9 2, Sara Campista 10 2,
MacKenzie Meyer 10 2, Alexandra Moore 11 2, Anh Le 10 2, Emily
Renteria 11 2
12. Westmont
36 52 58 65 79 (83) (87) = 290
Gina Rowley 10 2, Katherine Tanaka 10 2, Mililani Rosare 9 2,
Crystal Passantino 11 2, Anne Kanazawa 10 2, Madison Cline 10 2,
Tina Nguyen 11 2
13. Woodside
44 53 74 75 78 (80) (85) = 324
Kara Herson 10 2, Isabelle Couch 9 2, Taylor Matel 10 2, Tanin
Barzanian 10 2, Ava Ocon 10 2, Isabella Schrammel 11 2, Isabel
Espinoza 11 2



Division 3 Boys Individual Results
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Steve Sum                 12  Saratoga                    15:21
2   Ben Osipow                12  St. Ignatius                16:06
3   Kevin Lehr                11  St. Ignatius                16:06
4   Jack Rose                 12  Aptos                       16:08
5   George [and Harter        12  Saratoga                    16:12
6   Morgan Miller             12  Aptos                       16:21
7   Ryan McAuliffie           11  Aragon                      16:23
8   Kyle Reidy                11  St. Ignatius                16:26
9   Krey Hacker               11  St. Ignatius                16:28
10  Michael Dunne             11  St. Ignatius                16:38
11  Raymond Breault           11  St. Ignatius                16:47
12  Stephen Law               11  Saratoga                    16:57
13  Daniel Rubino             10  Prospect                    16:58
14  Epifanio Rios             11  Soledad                     17:05
15  Matthew Peterson          11  Saratoga                    17:07
16  Daniel Infante            11  Aragon                      17:08
17  Ian Cranfield             10  Riordan                     17:13
18  Chiedum Ndili             10  Valley Chr.                 17:14
19  Brian Kosewic             11  Riordan                     17:16
20  Koya Oki                   9  Aptos                       17:21
21  Stephen Peterson          12  Sacred Ht Cath              17:27
22  Karan Singh               12  James Lick                  17:27
23  Nizar Sweileh             10  St. Ignatius                17:29
24  Michael Steward            9  Prospect                    17:33
25  Andrew Martinez           12  Soledad                     17:34
26  Riki Urata                11  Hillsdale                   17:34
27  Kairo Barroso             12  Gilroy                      17:38
28  Kyle Voightlander         11  Burlingame                  17:39
29  Christopher Plechot-Bind  10  Aptos                       17:40
30  Joshua Tam                12  Mills                       17:42
31  Ben Scales                11  Jefferson                   17:45
32  Charlie Huffman-Luna      10  Prospect                    17:47
33  Jorge Benitez              9  Aptos                       17:49
34  Peter Emanuel             11  Hillsdale                   17:51
35  Ricardo Heredia           11  Soledad                     17:52
36  Samir Habash              12  Mills                       17:52
37  Kevin Ruttenberg          12  Aragon                      17:53
38  Matthew Quinn              9  Aptos                       17:53
39  Taka Mollenkamp           10  Mills                       17:53
40  Maximillian Tiao           9  Mills                       17:54
41  Samir Alam                12  Prospect                    17:54
42  Nicholas Sum              10  Saratoga                    17:55
43  Kyle Nguyen               12  Mills                       17:56
44  Sean Kaufman              12  Gilroy                      17:59
45  Cameron Welsh             10  Monterey                    18:03
46  Washakie Tibbetts         10  Monterey                    18:10
47  Jason Morrow              10  Prospect                    18:10
48  Kevin Duong-Le            11  Saratoga                    18:15
49  Alec Beltran              11  Monterey                    18:16
50  Jake Pilgrim              10  Aragon                      18:18
51  Alex Tair                 10  Hillsdale                   18:22
52  Michael Morgan-Ellces     10  Capuchino                   18:22
53  Anders Zhou               10  Aragon                      18:24
54  Alexis Gutierrez          12  Soledad                     18:26
55  Dakota Sherry              9  Monterey                    18:29
56  Jeffery Song              11  Aragon                      18:34
57  Gael Cruanes              10  Aragon                      18:36
58  Miles Brown               12  Monterey                    18:36
59  Rohith Krishna            12  Saratoga                    18:39
60  Jeremy Dong               11  Valley Chr.                 18:44
61  Matthew Kawakami          11  Hillsdale                   18:44
62  Jared Kenigsberg          10  Prospect                    18:46
63  Javier Maldonado          12  Soledad                     18:47
64  Nathan Bernardo           10  James Lick                  18:56
65  Ken Joseph                10  Prospect                    19:06
66  Cory Jester               10  Hillsdale                   19:19
67  Ardis Lu                  12  Mills                       19:24
68  Adam Alnazer              11  Monterey                    19:29
69  Jason Tong                10  Mills                       19:31
70  Kane Russell              11  Monterey                    19:32
71  Adolfo Rua                12  Soledad                     19:33
72  Mickey Vande Voorde       10  Hillsdale                   19:44
73  Kevin Bowditch            11  Hillsdale                   20:13
74  Laureano Rios             12  Soledad                     20:25

Division 3 Boys Team Scores
1. St. Ignatius
2 3 8 9 10 (11) (18) = 32
Ben Osipow 12 3, Kevin Lehr 11 3, Kyle Reidy 11 3, Krey Hacker
11 3, Michael Dunne 11 3, Raymond Breault 11 3, Nizar Sweileh
10 3
2. Saratoga
1 5 12 15 34 (39) (49) = 67
Steve Sum 12 3, George [and Harter 12 3, Stephen Law 11 3,
Matthew Peterson 11 3, Nicholas Sum 10 3, Kevin Duong-Le 11 3,
Rohith Krishna 12 3
3. Aptos
4 6 17 22 25 (30) = 74
Jack Rose 12 3, Morgan Miller 12 3, Koya Oki 9 3, Christopher
Plechot-Binde 10 3, Jorge Benitez 9 3, Matthew Quinn 9 3
4. Prospect
13 19 24 33 38 (51) (53) = 127
Daniel Rubino 10 3, Michael Steward 9 3, Charlie Huffman-Luna
10 3, Samir Alam 12 3, Jason Morrow 10 3, Jared Kenigsberg 10
3, Ken Joseph 10 3
5. Aragon
7 16 29 41 43 (46) (47) = 136
Ryan McAuliffie 11 3, Daniel Infante 11 3, Kevin Ruttenberg 12 3,
Jake Pilgrim 10 3, Anders Zhou 10 3, Jeffery Song 11 3, Gael
Cruanes 10 3
6. Mills
23 28 31 32 35 (55) (57) = 149
Joshua Tam 12 3, Samir Habash 12 3, Taka Mollenkamp 10 3,
Maximillian Tiao 9 3, Kyle Nguyen 12 3, Ardis Lu 12 3, Jason
Tong 10 3
7. Soledad
14 20 27 44 52 (59) (62) = 157
Epifanio Rios 11 3, Andrew Martinez 12 3, Ricardo Heredia 11 3,
Alexis Gutierrez 12 3, Javier Maldonado 12 3, Adolfo Rua 12 3,
Laureano Rios 12 3
8. Hillsdale
21 26 42 50 54 (60) (61) = 193
Riki Urata 11 3, Peter Emanuel 11 3, Alex Tair 10 3, Matthew
Kawakami 11 3, Cory Jester 10 3, Mickey Vande Voorde 10 3, Kevin
Bowditch 11 3
9. Monterey
36 37 40 45 48 (56) (58) = 206
Cameron Welsh 10 3, Washakie Tibbetts 10 3, Alec Beltran 11 3,
Dakota Sherry 9 3, Miles Brown 12 3, Adam Alnazer 11 3, Kane
Russell 11 3



Division 3 Girls Individual Results
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Matti Peoples             11  Aptos                       18:38
2   Marea Zlatunich            9  Aptos                       18:46
3   Juliana Mount             12  Notre Dame Sj               18:47
4   Kaylah Grant               9  Live Oak                    18:50
5   Yulisa Abundis            12  Aptos                       19:03
6   Sarah Gayer               10  Mills                       19:16
7   Annika McBride            10  Aptos                       19:22
8   Annika Niles               9  Aptos                       19:24
9   Megan MacGregor           12  Branham                     19:33
10  Olivia Quinn              11  Aptos                       19:41
11  Hannah Martin             10  Soquel                      19:50
12  Claire Liang              11  Prospect                    20:08
13  Olivia Berhan              9  Aptos                       20:15
14  Carolyn Scott             10  Sacred Ht Cath              20:29
15  Katie Hall                12  Terra Nova                  20:35
16  Emily Cox                 12  Notre Dame Sj               20:40
17  Carolyn Qi                12  Saratoga                    20:43
18  Nicole Owens               9  Sobrato                     20:47
19  Daniela Camacho           12  James Lick                  20:49
20  Monica Ruelas             10  Gilroy                      20:59
21  Jillian Jordan             9  Burlingame                  21:04
22  Ty Harames                12  Mills                       21:04
23  Kelsey Valentine          10  Sobrato                     21:06
24  Nicole Favre              11  Valley Chr.                 21:09
25  Camille Reed               9  Valley Chr.                 21:11
26  Ashley Lara               12  Valley Chr.                 21:22
27  Micaela Daney              9  Prospect                    21:26
28  Alexandra Baron           11  Prospect                    21:27
29  Ingrid Spielbauer         11  Notre Dame Sj               21:27
30  Milka Perez                9  James Lick                  21:30
31  Kimberly Chen             11  Saratoga                    21:31
32  MacKenzie Deeter          11  Soquel                      21:32
33  Tara Allison              12  Branham                     21:38
34  Destaney Vasquez          11  N.M.C.                      21:38
35  Justine Linneman          12  Soquel                      21:39
36  Isabel Cannell             9  Prospect                    21:41
37  Kiko Li                   10  Valley Chr.                 21:41
38  Jodi Mar                  10  Sacred Ht Cath              21:43
39  Christine Schlossareck    12  Saratoga                    21:46
40  Allison Borch              9  Saratoga                    21:50
41  Briseida Perez             9  Gilroy                      21:51
42  Rita Ventura               9  Burlingame                  21:55
43  Kassandra Lopez           11  N.M.C.                      21:57
44  Shannon Hoyle             11  Live Oak                    22:02
45  Erin Boyle                11  Terra Nova                  22:04
46  Lillian Zeng               9  Saratoga                    22:06
47  Ashley Chen               11  Saratoga                    22:08
48  Claire Carter              9  Branham                     22:09
49  Jenny O'Brien             12  Branham                     22:11
50  Vanessa Giacalone         11  Valley Chr.                 22:11
51  Valerie Lensch            12  Saratoga                    22:17
52  Kalea Johnson             10  Terra Nova                  22:22
53  Allison Lee               10  Branham                     22:23
54  Karina Chavarria          10  Capuchino                   22:24
55  Lauryn Orozco             10  Soledad                     22:28
56  Janice Song               10  Mills                       22:29
57  Elisa Ibarra              10  N.M.C.                      22:33
58  Meilani Makhni            12  Notre Dame Sj               22:36
59  Maria Mendoza             10  James Lick                  22:41
60  Collette Weese            11  Burlingame                  22:43
61  Paige Brodrick            12  Prospect                    22:46
62  Alexus Espino              9  N.M.C.                      22:49
63  Paloma Contreras          12  James Lick                  22:51
64  Holly Skofus               9  Terra Nova                  22:57
65  Reyna Ortiz                9  N.M.C.                      23:01
66  Yvette Tavarez            11  Soledad                     23:08
67  Chantelle Ngyuen           9  Prospect                    23:18
68  Brenda Bermudez            9  N.M.C.                      23:20
69  Sarh MacGregor             9  Branham                     23:22
70  Nicole Lau                10  Terra Nova                  23:28
71  Alma Padilla              12  James Lick                  23:31
72  Emma Olsen                11  Terra Nova                  23:33
73  Sarah Delgado              9  N.M.C.                      23:38
74  Alyssa Matinez            10  Prospect                    23:43
75  Lauren Cicisly            10  Valley Chr.                 23:49
76  Maggie Haas               10  Branham                     23:52
77  Cailyn Schmidt            11  Monterey                    23:57
78  Scarlett Manzano          10  Notre Dame Sj               24:02
79  Claire Mondry             11  Notre Dame Sj               24:08
80  Mahalea Rufino             9  Notre Dame Sj               24:11
81  Christy Chan              11  Mills                       24:16
82  Julia Cruz                10  James Lick                  24:17
83  Serena Carr               10  Mills                       24:29
84  Brianna Flores            12  James Lick                  24:31
85  Kaley Rollins             10  Burlingame                  24:34
86  Arianna Chin               9  Burlingame                  24:38
87  Rachel Greenwood          11  Burlingame                  24:42
88  Arilene Rios               9  Soledad                     24:47
89  Emily Yamashita           11  Mills                       24:53
90  Kristen Lee               12  Mills                       25:03
91  Marlene Alonzo             9  Soledad                     25:03
92  Evelia De Jesus           11  Soledad                     26:09
93  Mariela Lopez             11  Soledad                     28:18
94  Isela Perez                9  Soledad                     28:32

Division 3 Girls Team Scores

1. Aptos
1 2 4 6 7 (9) (11) = 20
Matti Peoples 11 3, Marea Zlatunich 9 3, Yulisa Abundis 12 3,
Annika McBride 10 3, Annika Niles 9 3, Olivia Quinn 11 3,
Olivia Berhan 9 3
2. Valley Chr.
18 19 20 29 39 (63) = 125
Nicole Favre 11 3, Camille Reed 9 3, Ashley Lara 12 3, Kiko Li
10 3, Vanessa Giacalone 11 3, Lauren Cicisly 10 3
3. Prospect
10 21 22 28 49 (55) (62) = 130
Claire Liang 11 3, Micaela Daney 9 3, Alexandra Baron 11 3,
Isabel Cannell 9 3, Paige Brodrick 12 3, Chantelle Ngyuen 9 3,
Alyssa Matinez 10 3
4. Saratoga
14 25 30 31 35 (36) (40) = 135
Carolyn Qi 12 3, Kimberly Chen 11 3, Christine Schlossareck 12 3,
Allison Borch 9 3, Lillian Zeng 9 3, Ashley Chen 11 3, Valerie
Lensch 12 3
5. Notre Dame Sj
3 13 23 46 65 (66) (67) = 150
Juliana Mount 12 3, Emily Cox 12 3, Ingrid Spielbauer 11 3,
Meilani Makhni 12 3, Scarlett Manzano 10 3, Claire Mondry 11 3,
Mahalea Rufino 9 3
6. Branham
8 26 37 38 42 (57) (64) = 151
Megan MacGregor 12 3, Tara Allison 12 3, Claire Carter 9 3,
Jenny O'Brien 12 3, Allison Lee 10 3, Sarh MacGregor 9 3,
Maggie Haas 10 3
7. James Lick
15 24 47 51 59 (69) (71) = 196
Daniela Camacho 12 3, Milka Perez 9 3, Maria Mendoza 10 3,
Paloma Contreras 12 3, Alma Padilla 12 3, Julia Cruz 10 3,
Brianna Flores 12 3
8. Terra Nova
12 34 41 52 58 (60) = 197
Katie Hall 12 3, Erin Boyle 11 3, Kalea Johnson 10 3, Holly
Skofus 9 3, Nicole Lau 10 3, Emma Olsen 11 3
9. Mills
5 17 44 68 70 (76) (77) = 204
Sarah Gayer 10 3, Ty Harames 12 3, Janice Song 10 3, Christy
Chan 11 3, Serena Carr 10 3, Emily Yamashita 11 3, Kristen Lee
12 3
10. N.M.C.
27 33 45 50 53 (56) (61) = 208
Destaney Vasquez 11 3, Kassandra Lopez 11 3, Elisa Ibarra 10 3,
Alexus Espino 9 3, Reyna Ortiz 9 3, Brenda Bermudez 9 3,
Sarah Delgado 9 3
11. Burlingame
16 32 48 72 73 (74) = 241
Jillian Jordan 9 3, Rita Ventura 9 3, Collette Weese 11 3,
Kaley Rollins 10 3, Arianna Chin 9 3, Rachel Greenwood 11 3
12. Soledad
43 54 75 78 79 (80) (81) = 329
Lauryn Orozco 10 3, Yvette Tavarez 11 3, Arilene Rios 9 3,
Marlene Alonzo 9 3, Evelia De Jesus 11 3, Mariela Lopez 11 3,
Isela Perez 9 3



Division 4 Boys Individual Results
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Roman Munoz               10  King City                   15:53
2   Nick Heath                12  Scotts Valley               15:57
3   Edgar Bonilla             12  King City                   15:59
4   Eduardo Orozco            12  King City                   16:00
5   Draven Hawk               12  Scotts Valley               16:04
6   Jose Gonzalez             12  Seaside                     16:06
7   Daniel Hill               12  Sacred Ht Pr                16:07
8   Corey Gonzalez            12  Harker                      16:09
9   John Ross                 11  Scotts Valley               16:10
10  Ricardo Lizardi           11  King City                   16:21
11  Robert Miranda             9  Menlo School                16:22
12  Luke McCartney            11  Scotts Valley               16:22
13  Garrett MacK              12  Sacred Ht Pr                16:26
14  Graham Faust              11  Half Moon Bay               16:30
15  August Howell             12  Sacred Ht Pr                16:30
16  Williams Ordaz            12  King City                   16:44
17  Jackson Wooliever         12  Half Moon Bay               16:45
18  Oscar Mora                12  N.M.C.                      16:47
19  Owen Ibarra               11  N.M.C.                      16:55
20  Sasha Novitsky            11  Sacred Ht Pr                16:56
21  Julio Ramirez             11  Seaside                     16:56
22  Parker Smith              12  Seaside                     16:59
23  Angel Mejia               12  Santa Cruz                  17:01
24  Corey O'Driscoll          10  Half Moon Bay               17:04
25  Brian Field               10  King's Academy              17:06
26  Alfredo Vargas            12  Pacific Grove               17:07
27  John Ratliff               9  Santa Cruz                  17:09
28  Quinlan Daley              9  Del Mar                     17:09
29  Isaiah Scott              11  King's Academy              17:10
30  Dennis Mandudzo           11  Menlo School                17:11
31  Jesus Avalos              10  King City                   17:12
32  Porter Wesson             12  Scotts Valley               17:18
33  Ian Gallagher             10  S.L.V.                      17:20
34  Abin Thomas               12  King's Academy              17:21
35  Patrick Jones             11  Half Moon Bay               17:22
36  Brandon Capers            12  Half Moon Bay               17:22
37  Luis Perez                10  Greenfield                  17:22
38  Anthony Rangel N          10  King City                   17:25
39  Dashiell Stokes           12  Pacific Grove               17:25
40  David Villafuerte         12  Half Moon Bay               17:27
41  Brett Anstrom             10  Sacred Ht Pr                17:28
42  Khalil Droubi             11  Half Moon Bay               17:32
43  Tyler Schoenduve          12  King's Academy              17:34
44  Ryan McGannon             12  Terra Nova                  17:35
45  Douglas Dow               11  Pacific Grove               17:35
46  Venny Petrini             10  Scotts Valley               17:40
47  Andrew Walgren            12  Santa Cruz                  17:42
48  Freddy Torres             11  N.M.C.                      17:42
49  Kenshi Husted              9  Carmel                      17:45
50  Connor Suess              10  Carmel                      17:47
51  Luis Vazquez              12  Seaside                     17:48
52  Jackson Bursch            12  Pacific Grove               17:49
53  Daniel O'Neill            12  King's Academy              17:51
54  Graham MacFarquhar        10  Sacred Ht Pr                17:52
55  Raphael Clark-Faust       11  Terra Nova                  17:52
56  Kai Burrows               10  Harbor                      17:53
57  Jaime Martinez            10  Greenfield                  17:53
58  Antonio Maldonado         12  N.M.C.                      17:53
59  Kylee Santos              11  Menlo School                17:54
60  Anthony Campbell          10  S.L.V.                      17:54
61  Matthew Founds            10  Soquel                      17:55
62  Jaime Garcia              11  Greenfield                  18:01
63  Mateo Santos              12  N.M.C.                      18:02
64  Eli Young                 12  S.L.V.                      18:03
65  Davis Ross                10  Scotts Valley               18:04
66  Alejandro Corona          10  S.L.V.                      18:05
67  Raphael Serrano           11  Menlo School                18:05
68  Conner Schoenduve         12  King's Academy              18:05
69  Everett Millette          10  Pacific Grove               18:05
70  Michael Montgomery        11  Carmel                      18:05
71  Isaias Huaracha           12  N.M.C.                      18:08
72  Mairo Kuntze              11  S.L.V.                      18:12
73  Noah Nagel                 9  Santa Cruz                  18:13
74  Henry Loh                  9  Pacific Grove               18:19
75  Kevin Clark               10  S.L.V.                      18:23
76  Eddie Gaytan              11  Greenfield                  18:24
77  Jesse Maltese             11  Santa Cruz                  18:25
78  Nicholas Gordon           10  Sacred Ht Pr                18:27
79  Taylor Ingram             11  Seaside                     18:33
80  Izael Esparza             12  Del Mar                     18:34
81  Seth Chatterton           12  King's Academy              18:46
82  Pablo Morales             12  Seaside                     18:47
83  Luis Camacho              11  N.M.C.                      18:53
84  Peter Rosston             12  Menlo School                18:53
85  Bradley Daughtry          11  Terra Nova                  18:54
86  Eric Vintero              10  Terra Nova                  19:01
87  Connor Lydon              12  S.L.V.                      19:04
88  J.P. Sepslueda            11  Del Mar                     19:12
89  Isaac Nunez               11  Del Mar                     19:12
90  Jack Rothchild            11  Harker                      19:18
91  Hugh Chomentowski          9  Santa Cruz                  19:19
92  Christopher Javier        11  Seaside                     19:25
93  Diego Orozco              11  Terra Nova                  19:28
94  Emiliano Reynoso          11  Santa Cruz                  19:32
95  Nick Armas                12  Pacific Grove               19:32
96  Nikhil Singhal            10  Menlo School                19:40
97  Jack Solano                9  Terra Nova                  19:46
98  Benjamin Zdasiuk          10  Menlo School                19:46
99  Christian Chavez          11  Del Mar                     19:46
100 Santino Paniagua          11  Del Mar                     22:35
101 Tusubasa Borissoff        12  Terra Nova                  22:41

Division 4 Boys Team Scores
1. King City
1 3 4 9 15 (30) (36) = 32
Roman Munoz 10 4, Edgar Bonilla 12 4, Eduardo Orozco 12 4,
Ricardo Lizardi 11 4, Williams Ordaz 12 4, Jesus Avalos 10 4,
Anthony Rangel N 10 4
2. Scotts Valley
2 5 8 11 31 (44) (57) = 57
Nick Heath 12 4, Draven Hawk 12 4, John Ross 11 4, Luke
McCartney 11 4, Porter Wesson 12 4, Venny Petrini 10 4, Davis
Ross 10 4
3. Sacred Ht Pr
7 12 14 19 39 (50) (68) = 91
Daniel Hill 12 4, Garrett MacK 12 4, August Howell 12 4, Sasha
Novitsky 11 4, Brett Anstrom 10 4, Graham MacFarquhar 10 4,
Nicholas Gordon 10 4
4. Half Moon Bay
13 16 23 34 35 (38) (40) = 121
Graham Faust 11 4, Jackson Wooliever 12 4, Corey O'Driscoll 10 4,
Patrick Jones 11 4, Brandon Capers 12 4, David Villafuerte 12 4,
Khalil Droubi 11 4
5. Seaside
6 20 21 47 69 (72) (81) = 163
Jose Gonzalez 12 4, Julio Ramirez 11 4, Parker Smith 12 4, Luis
Vazquez 12 4, Taylor Ingram 11 4, Pablo Morales 12 4,
Christopher Javier 11 4
6. King's Academy
24 28 33 41 49 (60) (71) = 175
Brian Field 10 4, Isaiah Scott 11 4, Abin Thomas 12 4, Tyler
Schoenduve 12 4, Daniel O'Neill 12 4, Conner Schoenduve 12 4,
Seth Chatterton 12 4
7. N.M.C.
17 18 46 52 55 (62) (73) = 188
Oscar Mora 12 4, Owen Ibarra 11 4, Freddy Torres 11 4, Antonio
Maldonado 12 4, Mateo Santos 12 4, Isaias Huaracha 12 4, Luis
Camacho 11 4
8. Pacific Grove
25 37 43 48 61 (65) (84) = 214
Alfredo Vargas 12 4, Dashiell Stokes 12 4, Douglas Dow 11 4,
Jackson Bursch 12 4, Everett Millette 10 4, Henry Loh 9 4, Nick
Armas 12 4
9. Santa Cruz
22 26 45 64 67 (80) (83) = 224
Angel Mejia 12 4, John Ratliff 9 4, Andrew Walgren 12 4, Noah
Nagel 9 4, Jesse Maltese 11 4, Hugh Chomentowski 9 4, Emiliano
Reynoso 11 4
10. Menlo School
10 29 53 59 74 (85) (87) = 225
Robert Miranda 9 4, Dennis Mandudzo 11 4, Kylee Santos 11 4,
Raphael Serrano 11 4, Peter Rosston 12 4, Nikhil Singhal 10 4,
Benjamin Zdasiuk 10 4
11. S.L.V.
32 54 56 58 63 (66) (77) = 263
Ian Gallagher 10 4, Anthony Campbell 10 4, Eli Young 12 4,
Alejandro Corona 10 4, Mairo Kuntze 11 4, Kevin Clark 10 4,
Connor Lydon 12 4
12. Terra Nova
42 51 75 76 82 (86) (90) = 326
Ryan McGannon 12 4, Raphael Clark-Faust 11 4, Bradley Daughtry
11 4, Eric Vintero 10 4, Diego Orozco 11 4, Jack Solano 9 4,
Tusubasa Borissoff 12 4
13. Del Mar
27 70 78 79 88 (89) = 342
Quinlan Daley 9 4, Izael Esparza 12 4, J.P. Sepslueda 11 4,
Isaac Nunez 11 4, Christian Chavez 11 4, Santino Paniagua 11 4



Division 4 Girls Individual Results
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Elizabeth Lacy            12  Menlo School                17:22
2   Cate Ratliff              11  Santa Cruz                  18:01
3   Niki Iyer                 10  Harker                      18:16
4   Mari Friedman              9  Santa Cruz                  18:36
5   Kaila Gibson              12  S.L.V.                      18:39
6   Jocelyn Sosa              11  Greenfield                  18:56
7   Abbey Meck                10  S.L.V.                      19:25
8   Clara Fassnger            11  Half Moon Bay               19:27
9   Meghan Moyer              11  Mercy Burl.                 19:33
10  Maddie McKenzie           12  Carmel                      19:35
11  Carmen Zafra              11  Half Moon Bay               19:41
12  Evelyn Meza               10  Greenfield                  19:59
13  Christina Hashimoto       10  Pacific Grove               20:04
14  Maddy Barton              11  Scotts Valley               20:13
15  Michelle Watkins          12  Pacific Grove               20:13
16  Jessica Gutshall          11  Santa Catalina              20:15
17  MacKenzie Faust           10  Half Moon Bay               20:17
18  Odalys Barajas            12  Greenfield                  20:20
19  Hayley Herberg            12  Scotts Valley               20:22
20  Kaylee Craft              10  Scotts Valley               20:22
21  Carolina Moreno Guzman    10  S.L.V.                      20:22
22  Ashley Utz                12  Half Moon Bay               20:29
23  Mikaela Inman             11  Scotts Valley               20:33
24  Kari Bergstedt            10  King's Academy              20:36
25  Audrey Bennett            10  Santa Catalina              20:44
26  Kimmy Villegas            11  Santa Catalina              20:47
27  Angie Pogson              12  Santa Cruz                  20:50
28  Tanya Campos              11  Greenfield                  20:52
29  Cleome Kerseg             11  Half Moon Bay               20:53
30  Fernanda Salguero         12  King's Academy              20:57
31  Olivia Ross                9  Scotts Valley               20:57
32  Riley McGlinghey          11  Notre Dame Bel              20:59
33  Jeanette Cruz             11  King City                   21:03
34  Katie Lamb                10  S.L.V.                      21:03
35  Michelle Bromley          11  King's Academy              21:05
36  Danielle Tatsuno          11  King's Academy              21:07
37  Katelyn McNulty           11  Scotts Valley               21:07
38  Eliza Crowder             10  Menlo School                21:08
39  Annika Osterkamp          11  Scotts Valley               21:11
40  Nicole Roth               11  S.L.V.                      21:17
41  Alex Dellar               11  Harker                      21:21
42  Mallory Hamilton           9  Half Moon Bay               21:25
43  Geneva Schlafly           10  Santa Cruz                  21:29
44  Natalie Novitsky          10  Sacred Ht Pr                21:33
45  Elizabeth Wilson          11  King's Academy              21:39
46  Julia Monaco              12  King's Academy              21:40
47  Brooke Hammarskjold       12  Menlo School                21:40
48  Julianna Manseau          10  S.L.V.                      21:48
49  Adriana Jimenez           12  Greenfield                  21:49
50  Lexi Rohrer               10  Pacific Grove               21:50
51  Zoe Jinishian              9  Mercy Burl.                 21:50
52  Helen Fisher              11  Half Moon Bay               21:52
53  Mei Bailey                 9  Pacific Grove               21:57
54  Celeste Castro            10  Greenfield                  21:58
55  Hannah Sandles             9  S.L.V.                      22:02
56  Lauren Tifft              12  Mercy Burl.                 22:06
57  Deanna Santos             11  Seaside                     22:08
58  Kaelene Jensen            11  Pacific Grove               22:13
59  Nancy Rivera              12  Greenfield                  22:14
60  Bailey McKeon              9  Notre Dame Bel              22:16
61  Simran Arora              12  Menlo School                22:17
62  Melissa Cagney            11  Mercy Burl.                 22:18
63  Allie Aiello              10  Santa Catalina              22:21
64  Justine Oliva             12  Mercy Burl.                 22:33
65  Sandy Garcia              10  King City                   22:36
66  Savannah Oskolkoff        11  Santa Cruz                  22:37
67  Elena Huynh               11  Seaside                     22:38
68  Ruby Gans                 10  Santa Catalina              22:40
69  Naomi Dimas               12  Seaside                     22:42
70  Veronica Aguilar          12  Seaside                     22:42
71  Petrina Pinto             11  Carmel                      22:43
72  Erika Depalatis           12  Carmel                      22:43
73  Muriel Butler              9  Mercy Burl.                 22:49
74  Mady Houseman             11  Carmel                      22:52
75  Daniela Ramirez            9  Seaside                     22:53
76  Bonnie Chu                 9  King's Academy              23:07
77  Ashten Nguyen             11  Santa Catalina              23:12
78  Carolina Fernandez        11  Notre Dame Bel              23:14
79  Heather Mansour           11  Santa Catalina              23:15
80  Victoria Han               9  Carmel                      23:15
81  Paulina Buelna            11  Gonzales                    23:32
82  Riya Berry                 9  Castilleja                  23:36
83  Jordi Modisette            9  Pacific Grove               23:37
84  Natasha Lasky             12  Menlo School                23:39
85  Olivia Jimenez            11  Marina                      23:41
86  Grace Hammarskjold        10  Menlo School                23:49
87  Anastasia Oskolkoff       11  Santa Cruz                  23:57
88  Lauren Rocheleau          10  Mercy Burl.                 24:13
89  Kylie Koestner            10  Pacific Grove               24:19
90  Freda Lababidi            10  Marina                      24:30
91  Natalia Osorio            11  Seaside                     24:33
92  Olivia Greeley            10  Notre Dame Bel              24:55
93  Mindy Morgan              10  Carmel                      25:22
94  Julia Montes-Laing        11  Notre Dame Bel              25:24
95  Danielle Martin           11  Notre Dame Bel              25:29
96  Jessica Jacobs            12  Marina                      26:04
97  Jasmine Panlilio          12  Seaside                     26:24
98  Jasmin Altamirano         10  Marina                      26:40
99  Nancy Escobedo            12  Marina                      26:52
100 Brittney Compton-Johns    10  Marina                      27:58

Division 4 Girls Team Scores
1. Half Moon Bay
7 10 16 21 28 (39) (48) = 82
Clara Fassnger 11 4, Carmen Zafra 11 4, MacKenzie Faust 10 4,
Ashley Utz 12 4, Cleome Kerseg 11 4, Mallory Hamilton 9 4,
Helen Fisher 11 4
2. S.L.V.
4 6 20 32 38 (44) (51) = 100
Kaila Gibson 12 4, Abbey Meck 10 4, Carolina Moreno Guzman 10 4,
Katie Lamb 10 4, Nicole Roth 11 4, Julianna Manseau 10 4, Hannah
Sandles 9 4
3. Scotts Valley
13 18 19 22 30 (35) (37) = 102
Maddy Barton 11 4, Hayley Herberg 12 4, Kaylee Craft 10 4,
Mikaela Inman 11 4, Olivia Ross 9 4, Katelyn McNulty 11 4,
Annika Osterkamp 11 4
4. Greenfield
5 11 17 27 45 (50) (55) = 105
Jocelyn Sosa 11 4, Evelyn Meza 10 4, Odalys Barajas 12 4, Tanya
Campos 11 4, Adriana Jimenez 12 4, Celeste Castro 10 4, Nancy
Rivera 12 4
5. Santa Cruz
2 3 26 40 61 (80) = 132
Cate Ratliff 11 4, Mari Friedman 9 4, Angie Pogson 12 4, Geneva
Schlafly 10 4, Savannah Oskolkoff 11 4, Anastasia Oskolkoff 11 4
6. King's Academy
23 29 33 34 41 (42) (71) = 160
Kari Bergstedt 10 4, Fernanda Salguero 12 4, Michelle Bromley 11
4, Danielle Tatsuno 11 4, Elizabeth Wilson 11 4, Julia Monaco 12
4, Bonnie Chu 9 4
7. Pacific Grove
12 14 46 49 54 (76) (82) = 175
Christina Hashimoto 10 4, Michelle Watkins 12 4, Lexi Rohrer 10
4, Mei Bailey 9 4, Kaelene Jensen 11 4, Jordi Modisette 9 4,
Kylie Koestner 10 4
8. Santa Catalina
15 24 25 59 63 (72) (74) = 186
Jessica Gutshall 11 4, Audrey Bennett 10 4, Kimmy Villegas 11 4,
Allie Aiello 10 4, Ruby Gans 10 4, Ashten Nguyen 11 4, Heather
Mansour 11 4
9. Menlo School
1 36 43 57 77 (79) = 214
Elizabeth Lacy 12 4, Eliza Crowder 10 4, Brooke Hammarskjold 12
4, Simran Arora 12 4, Natasha Lasky 12 4, Grace Hammarskjold 10
4
10. Mercy Burl.
8 47 52 58 60 (68) (81) = 225
Meghan Moyer 11 4, Zoe Jinishian 9 4, Lauren Tifft 12 4,
Melissa Cagney 11 4, Justine Oliva 12 4, Muriel Butler 9 4,
Lauren Rocheleau 10 4
11. Carmel
9 66 67 69 75 (86) = 286
Maddie McKenzie 12 4, Petrina Pinto 11 4, Erika Depalatis 12 4,
Mady Houseman 11 4, Victoria Han 9 4, Mindy Morgan 10 4
12. Seaside
53 62 64 65 70 (84) (90) = 314
Deanna Santos 11 4, Elena Huynh 11 4, Naomi Dimas 12 4, Veronica
Aguilar 12 4, Daniela Ramirez 9 4, Natalia Osorio 11 4, Jasmine
Panlilio 12 4
13. Notre Dame Bel
31 56 73 85 87 (88) = 332
Riley McGlinghey 11 4, Bailey McKeon 9 4, Carolina Fernandez 11
4, Olivia Greeley 10 4, Julia Montes-Laing 11 4, Danielle Martin
11 4
14. Marina
78 83 89 91 92 (93) = 433
Olivia Jimenez 11 4, Freda Lababidi 10 4, Jessica Jacobs 12 4,
Jasmin Altamirano 10 4, Nancy Escobedo 12 4, Brittney
Compton-Johns 10 4



Division 5 Boys Individual Results
  Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Nick Holterman            12  Crystal Springs             16:38
2   Ryan Ixtlahuac            11  York                        16:52
3   Ross Corey                12  Priory                      16:55
4   Robert Screven            11  Priory                      17:00
5   Alex Condotti             12  Pacific Coll.               17:15
6   Luc Bouchard              12  Pacific Coll.               17:16
7   Javier Rojas              12  Crystal Springs             17:17
8   Mrinal Verghese           11  Crystal Springs             17:27
9   Kaden Agha                 9  York                        17:34
10  Paul Colosi               11  St. Francis Ccc             17:39
11  Jeremy Huang              10  Crystal Springs             17:40
12  Braxton Rico              10  St. Francis Ccc             17:44
13  Yumeto Shigihara          11  Crystal Springs             17:53
14  Niki Lonberg              12  Crystal Springs             18:02
15  Geof Olson                12  Pacific Coll.               18:03
16  Nicholas Medearis          9  Crystal Springs             18:04
17  Mac Holmes                10  Pacific Coll.               18:10
18  Angel Munoz                9  Downtown Cp                 18:12
19  Marco Valencia            10  Latino Cp                   18:13
20  Xander Laney              10  York                        18:35
21  Alden Sanford             10  York                        18:36
22  Gib Agar                   9  Stevenson                   18:38
23  Anthony Sanchez            9  Eastside Prep               18:40
24  Rudy Salazar              12  Kipp                        18:41
25  Chapman Caddell           11  Stevenson                   18:43
26  Alessi Allaman             9  Pacific Coll.               18:46
27  Chris Marcotullio         10  Oakwood                     18:47
28  Sam Nelson                 9  Pacific Coll.               18:50
29  Jack Nash                  9  Priory                      18:50
30  Ben Morss                 10  Priory                      18:51
31  Quinn Rickard             11  Oakwood                     18:53
32  Jack Youstra              10  Priory                      18:55
33  Matt Perea                11  Saint Lawrence              19:02
34  Miles Batey               11  Oakwood                     19:02
35  Nathan Pizana             10  Anzar                       19:11
36  Wills Harris              12  Mid-Penninsula              19:19
37  Will Calciano             11  York                        19:21
38  Moses Yeon                10  Stevenson                   19:21
39  James T. Young             9  St. Francis Ccc             19:24
40  Patrick Enriquez           9  St. Thomas More             19:29
41  Ryan Zhao                 10  Stevenson                   19:29
42  Luis Cortez               10  Latino Cp                   19:30
43  Phillip De Lorimier       11  York                        19:31
44  Alexander Loya             9  Latino Cp                   19:34
45  Nicke Batterman           11  York                        19:36
46  Jose Salgado              12  Latino Cp                   19:39
47  Nayeer Ullah              10  Saint Lawrence              19:43
48  Nathan Walker             10  Oakwood                     19:45
49  Max Velazquez              9  Eastside Prep               19:46
50  Ryan Fish                 12  Pacific Coll.               19:48
51  Luke Selway               10  St. Thomas More             19:49
52  Josh Gutow                11  Priory                      19:52
53  Jacob Wang                10  Stevenson                   19:55
54  Jacob Lewellen            12  Anzar                       19:57
55  David Ambriz               9  St. Francis Ccc             19:58
56  Joey Gross                11  Alma Heights                19:59
57  Adam Blair                10  Saint Lawrence              20:00
58  Miguel Astorga            10  Latino Cp                   20:14
59  William Wilson            11  Stevenson                   20:17
60  Nathan Ma                  9  Stevenson                   20:21
61  Jeremy Hanlon             10  Gb Kirby                    20:28
62  Thomas Zhu                 9  St. Francis Ccc             20:28
63  Matthew McGregor          11  Oakwood                     20:40
64  Giovani Jimenez           12  Latino Cp                   20:45
65  Damaso Urbina              9  Latino Cp                   20:46
66  Collin Blair              10  Saint Lawrence              20:49
67  Daniel Enriquez           10  St. Thomas More             20:52
68  Sebastian Woodson         11  St. Thomas More             20:57
69  Nicholas Armour           11  St. Thomas More             21:01
70  Japeth Pineda             10  Alma Heights                21:10
71  Spencer Panis              9  Alma Heights                21:17
72  Tim Bowdish                9  St. Thomas More             21:18
73  Xavier Selway              9  St. Thomas More             21:26
74  Lucas Sotto                9  Alma Heights                21:30
75  Daniel Price              11  Alma Heights                21:35
76  Ajith Mohanraj            11  Saint Lawrence              21:38
77  Joshua Galicia             9  Alma Heights                21:42
78  Harjot Saran              11  Oakwood                     21:43
79  Sunjay Dasu                9  Saint Lawrence              21:47
80  Amir Lavasani             11  Alma Heights                21:55
81  Leslie Zhou               11  St. Francis Ccc             21:59
82  William Redenbough         9  Saint Lawrence              22:07
83  Kyle McGregor             10  Oakwood                     22:29
84  Nathan Lee                 9  St. Francis Ccc             23:07

Division 5 Boys Team Results
1. Crystal Springs
1 7 8 11 13 (14) (16) = 40
Nick Holterman 12 5, Javier Rojas 12 5, Mrinal Verghese 11 5,
Jeremy Huang 10 5, Yumeto Shigihara 11 5, Niki Lonberg 12 5,
Nicholas Medearis 9 5
2. Pacific Coll.
5 6 15 17 23 (25) (44) = 66
Alex Condotti 12 5, Luc Bouchard 12 5, Geof Olson 12 5, Mac
Holmes 10 5, Alessi Allaman 9 5, Sam Nelson 9 5, Ryan Fish
12 5
3. York
2 9 19 20 32 (38) (40) = 82
Ryan Ixtlahuac 11 5, Kaden Agha 9 5, Xander Laney 10 5, Alden
Sanford 10 5, Will Calciano 11 5, Phillip De Lorimier 11 5,
Nicke Batterman 11 5
4. Priory
3 4 26 27 29 (46) = 89
Ross Corey 12 5, Robert Screven 11 5, Jack Nash 9 5, Ben Morss
10 5, Jack Youstra 10 5, Josh Gutow 11 5
5. St. Francis Ccc
10 12 34 48 54 (73) (76) = 158
Paul Colosi 11 5, Braxton Rico 10 5, James T. Young 9 5, David
Ambriz 9 5, Thomas Zhu 9 5, Leslie Zhou 11 5, Nathan Lee 9
5
6. Stevenson
21 22 33 36 47 (52) (53) = 159
Gib Agar 9 5, Chapman Caddell 11 5, Moses Yeon 10 5, Ryan Zhao
10 5, Jacob Wang 10 5, William Wilson 11 5, Nathan Ma 9 5
7. Oakwood
24 28 31 43 55 (70) (75) = 181
Chris Marcotullio 10 5, Quinn Rickard 11 5, Miles Batey 11 5,
Nathan Walker 10 5, Matthew McGregor 11 5, Harjot Saran 11 5,
Kyle McGregor 10 5
8. Latino Cp
18 37 39 41 51 (56) (57) = 186
Marco Valencia 10 5, Luis Cortez 10 5, Alexander Loya 9 5, Jose
Salgado 12 5, Miguel Astorga 10 5, Giovani Jimenez 12 5, Damaso
Urbina 9 5
9. Saint Lawrence
30 42 50 58 68 (71) (74) = 248
Matt Perea 11 5, Nayeer Ullah 10 5, Adam Blair 10 5, Collin
Blair 10 5, Ajith Mohanraj 11 5, Sunjay Dasu 9 5, William
Redenbough 9 5
10. St. Thomas More
35 45 59 60 61 (64) (65) = 260
Patrick Enriquez 9 5, Luke Selway 10 5, Daniel Enriquez 10 5,
Sebastian Woodson 11 5, Nicholas Armour 11 5, Tim Bowdish 9 5,
Xavier Selway 9 5
11. Alma Heights
49 62 63 66 67 (69) (72) = 307
Joey Gross 11 5, Japeth Pineda 10 5, Spencer Panis 9 5, Lucas
Sotto 9 5, Daniel Price 11 5, Joshua Galicia 9 5, Amir
Lavasani 11 5



Division 5 Girls Individual Results
  Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Nicole Colonna            12  Pinewood                    18:58
2   Katie Chu                 12  Crystal Springs             19:43
3   Lianne Blodgett           12  Crystal Springs             19:47
4   Helena Merk               10  Pinewood                    20:03
5   Hana Marsheck             11  Priory                      20:19
6   Emily Antonino            12  Pacific Coll.               20:36
7   Britney Biddle            12  Crystal Springs             20:50
8   Erika Pistor              10  Pacific Coll.               21:12
9   E.V. Nora                 10  Crystal Springs             21:24
10  Yvette Felix              12  Anzar                       21:40
11  Maria Naclerio            11  Priory                      21:46
12  Carly Zako                12  Anzar                       22:05
13  Helen Lauterbach          10  Kehlillah                   22:10
14  Isadora De Castro         10  Crystal Springs             22:18
15  Sarah Halabe              11  Priory                      22:28
16  Arianna Kotlier           11  University Cp               22:32
17  Ellie Milanesa            11  Notre Dame Sal              22:37
18  Emily Quinn               12  Stevenson                   22:39
19  Lauryn Nimis              10  Notre Dame Sal              22:44
20  Olivia Burke               9  St. Francis Ccc             22:55
21  Yuju Shin                 11  Priory                      22:59
22  Jessie Lyons              10  York                        23:10
23  Cati Bianchi              11  St. Francis Ccc             23:17
24  Maddie Lipscomb            9  Pacific Coll.               23:41
25  Maria Aceves              10  Notre Dame Sal              23:43
26  Charlotte Bairey          11  Stevenson                   23:48
27  Eliana Fuchs               9  Crystal Springs             23:49
28  Kimiko Young               9  Downtown Cp                 23:56
29  Kenia French              11  Crystal Springs             23:59
30  Gina Condotti             10  Pacific Coll.               24:00
31  Anjali Eichbaum           11  Priory                      24:02
32  Bailey McEachen           11  Stevenson                   24:19
33  Anne Yamamoto             11  Alma Heights                24:25
34  Eden Ramirez              10  Notre Dame Sal              24:43
35  Sakshi Hegde              10  University Cp               24:47
36  Gemma Taylor              10  Pacific Coll.               25:04
37  Rebecca Fajardo            9  Latino Cp                   25:07
38  Charis Chiu                9  Priory                      25:09
39  Andrea Lira               12  Downtown Cp                 25:23
40  Jamila Lankford           12  Pacific Coll.               25:25
41  Katrin Pistor              9  Pacific Coll.               25:36
42  Wako Morimoto             10  Priory                      25:45
43  Alyssa Lee                10  Saint Lawrence              25:46
44  Samantha Suarez            9  Notre Dame Sal              25:47
45  Stephanie Quiroz          11  Downtown Cp                 26:03
46  Amanda Husak               9  Alma Heights                26:23
47  Ashley Hekkert            12  Alma Heights                26:31
48  Molly Herro               10  Stevenson                   27:34
49  Kymera Stewart            11  Downtown Cp                 28:04
50  Diana Rendler             10  University Cp               28:44
51  Juli Rendler               9  University Cp               29:20
52  Noella Mendoza            10  St. Francis Ccc             29:30
53  Alexis Rodriguez           9  St. Francis Ccc             29:30
54  Melissa Young             11  Downtown Cp                 29:32
55  Jasmine Estrada           11  St. Francis Ccc             29:39
56  Caitlin Odulio            10  Alma Heights                29:52
57  Venessa Ramirez            9  Notre Dame Sal              30:25
58  Lynette Dang              10  Stevenson                   30:29
59  Sara Nuila-Chae           12  Alma Heights                30:40
60  Larissa Rocha             11  St. Francis Ccc             31:07
61  Keaton Julia              10  Notre Dame Sal              31:52
62  Andrea Rodriguez          10  St. Francis Ccc             33:26
63  Amrita Sivia               9  University Cp               34:40

Division 5 Girls Team Results
1. Crystal Springs
1 2 5 7 9 (21) (23) = 24
Katie Chu 12 5, Lianne Blodgett 12 5, Britney Biddle 12 5, E.V.
Nora 10 5, Isadora De Castro 10 5, Eliana Fuchs 9 5, Kenia
French 11 5
2. Priory
3 8 10 16 25 (31) (35) = 62
Hana Marsheck 11 5, Maria Naclerio 11 5, Sarah Halabe 11 5, Yuju
Shin 11 5, Anjali Eichbaum 11 5, Charis Chiu 9 5, Wako Morimoto
10 5
3. Pacific Coll.
4 6 18 24 30 (33) (34) = 82
Emily Antonino 12 5, Erika Pistor 10 5, Maddie Lipscomb 9 5,
Gina Condotti 10 5, Gemma Taylor 10 5, Jamila Lankford 12 5,
Katrin Pistor 9 5
4. Notre Dame Sal
12 14 19 28 36 (49) (53) = 109
Ellie Milanesa 11 5, Lauryn Nimis 10 5, Maria Aceves 10 5, Eden
Ramirez 10 5, Samantha Suarez 9 5, Venessa Ramirez 9 5, Keaton
Julia 10 5
5. Stevenson
13 20 26 40 50 = 149
Emily Quinn 12 5, Charlotte Bairey 11 5, Bailey McEachen 11 5,
Molly Herro 10 5, Lynette Dang 10 5
6. St. Francis Ccc
15 17 44 45 47 (52) (54) = 168
Olivia Burke 9 5, Cati Bianchi 11 5, Noella Mendoza 10 5,
Alexis Rodriguez 9 5, Jasmine Estrada 11 5, Larissa Rocha 11 5,
Andrea Rodriguez 10 5
7. Downtown Cp
22 32 37 41 46 = 178
Kimiko Young 9 5, Andrea Lira 12 5, Stephanie Quiroz 11 5,
Kymera Stewart 11 5, Melissa Young 11 5
8. University Cp
11 29 42 43 55 = 180
Arianna Kotlier 11 5, Sakshi Hegde 10 5, Diana Rendler 10 5,
Juli Rendler 9 5, Amrita Sivia 9 5
9. Alma Heights
27 38 39 48 51 = 203
Anne Yamamoto 11 5, Amanda Husak 9 5, Ashley Hekkert 12 5,
Caitlin Odulio 10 5, Sara Nuila-Chae 12 5


Number of Elite performances: 40

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Munoz, Roman (King City,CA)
Pina, Jose (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Hassen, Hassen (Willow Glen,CA)
Robison, Justin (Lynbrook,CA)
Matison, Lucas (Palo Alto,CA)
Sum, Steven (Saratoga,CA)
Ounadjela, Johain (Carlmont,CA)
Sasser, Alex (Bellarmine,CA)
Lee, Owen (Carlmont,CA)
Zaeske, Ben (Los Altos,CA)
Foster, Christopher (Los Gatos,CA)
Olivero, Xander (St. Francis,CA)
Heath, Nick (Scotts Valley,CA)
Orozco, Eduardo (King City,CA)
Bonilla, Edgar (King City,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Ling, Grace (Lynbrook,CA)
Jacob, Lauren (Los Altos,CA)
Quinones, Amy (San Benito,CA)
Aiken, Emily (Gunn,CA)
Xu, Jenny (Monta Vista,CA)
Allen, Lindsay (Homestead,CA)
Kamas, Elena (Homestead,CA)
Howell, AnnMarie (Santa Teresa,CA)
Gee, Caroline (Cupertino,CA)
Lacy, Elizabeth (Menlo School,CA)
Lemak, Julia (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Allen, Hannah (Homestead,CA)
Colonna, Nicole (Pinewood,CA)
Sosa, Jocelyn (Greenfield,CA)
Gibson, Kaila (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Friedman, Mari (Santa Cruz,CA)
Skahill, Emily (St. Francis,CA)
Grant, Kaylah (Live Oak,CA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Peoples, Matti (Aptos,CA)
Zlatunich, Marea (Aptos,CA)
Gwennap, Carina (Mountain View,CA)
Ratliff, Cate (Santa Cruz,CA)
Mount, Juliana (Notre Dame,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Matison, Lucas , 12, Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Ounadjela, Johain , 12, Carlmont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Sasser, Alex , 12, Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Lee, Owen , 12, Carlmont
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 Meeks, Gillian , 11, Gunn
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 Gee, Caroline , 9, Cupertino
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Allen, Lindsay , 10, Homestead
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Kamas, Elena , 9, Homestead
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Xu, Jenny , 12, Monta Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Aiken, Emily , 12, Gunn
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 Howell, Annmarie , 10, Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Quinones, Amy , 12, San Benito
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 Allen, Hannah , 12, Homestead
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Foster, Christopher , 12, Los Gatos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Pina, Jose , 12, Abraham Lincoln
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Hassen, Hassen , 12, Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Robison, Justin , 11, Lynbrook
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Olivero, Xander , 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Zaeske, Ben , 11, Los Altos
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Jacob, Lauren , 11, Los Altos
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 Ling, Grace , 12, Lynbrook
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Lemak, Julia , 11, Mitty
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Skahill, Emily , 10, Saint Francis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Gwenap, Carina , 12, Mountain View
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Sum, Steve , 12, Saratoga
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Peoples, Matti , 11, Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 Zlatunich, Marea , 9, Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Mount, Juliana , 12, Notre Dame Sj
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Grant, Kaylah , 9, Live Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Munoz, Roman , 10, King City
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Heath, Nick , 12, Scotts Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Bonilla, Edgar , 12, King City
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Orozco, Eduardo , 12, King City
G-3m_XC 17:22.00 Lacy, Elizabeth , 12, Menlo School
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 Ratliff, Cate , 11, Santa Cruz
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 Iyer, Niki , 10, Harker
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Friedman, Mari , 9, Santa Cruz
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Gibson, Kaila , 12, S.L.V.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 Sosa, Jocelyn , 11, Greenfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Colonna, Nicole , 12, Pinewood

Number of Elite performances: 12
Number of DS State performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State