Meet Name: NJ Meet of Champions
Meet Date: 2014-11-22
Meet Location: Holmdel Park,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2014 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 11/22/2014                 
                        Cross-Country State Championships                         
                     Holmdel Park - Don Danser, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #69 Petela, Luke         SR Haddon Township           5:03      15:40    1   
  2 #268 Pulimood, Nikhil     SR W Win-Pl South            5:04      15:42    2   
  3   #2 Hutchison, Shawn     SR Bishop Eustace Prep       5:04      15:43        
  4 #248 Corti, Craig         12 Wallkill Valley           5:07      15:52    3   
  5 #224 Jones, Leland        SR Summit                    5:07      15:53    4   
  6 #233 Munson, Dominick     SR Timber Creek              5:08      15:56        
  7  #21 Groff, Aaron         JR Cherry Hill East          5:09      16:00    5   
  8 #214 Neville, Nicholas    SR South Brunswick           5:09      16:00    6   
  9 #261 Bason, Tim           JR W Win-Pl South            5:09      16:00    7   
 10 #116 Grossman, Matt       SO Millburn                  5:10      16:01        
 11 #220 Macpherson, Sean        Sterling                  5:10      16:02        
 12 #219 Zamorski, Matthew    SR South Brunswick           5:12      16:08    8   
 13  #86 Barlev, Aaron        SR Holmdel                   5:13      16:11        
 14  #84 Clark, Joshua        JR Highland Regional         5:13      16:12        
 15 #179 Daly, Colin          JR River Dell                5:13      16:12        
 16 #180 Daly, William        JR River Dell                5:13      16:13        
 17 #273 Russo, Matthew       SR Westfield                 5:14      16:13        
 18  #35 Ferro, Blaise        JR Christian Brothers        5:14      16:13    9   
 19  #55 Weland, Zack         SR Don Bosco                 5:14      16:13   10   
 20 #259 Negri, Chris         SR Watchung Hills            5:15      16:17        
 21 #130 Price, Jordan        JR New Providence            5:15      16:19        
 22  #83 Dragon, Joe          JR High Point                5:16      16:19        
 23  #44 Branco, Justin       JR Delsea                    5:16      16:19        
 24  #99 Culbreath, Noah      SR Kingsway                  5:16      16:20   11   
 25  #52 Rosas, David         SO Don Bosco                 5:16      16:21   12   
 26  #66 Long, Owen           JR Haddon Township           5:16      16:22   13   
 27  #22 Helfand, Dan         SR Cherry Hill East          5:17      16:23   14   
 28  #41 Trigani, Nick        JR Christian Brothers        5:17      16:23   15   
 29  #97 Rafferty, Ryan       JR Jackson Memorial          5:17      16:24        
 30  #37 Martinek, Sean       JR Christian Brothers        5:17      16:24   16   
 31  #57 Pshunder, Nicholas   JR Eastern Regional          5:17      16:25        
 32 #213 McCann, Kyle         SR South Brunswick           5:17      16:25   17   
 33  #43 Earlywine, Jordan    SR Delbarton                 5:17      16:25        
 34 #242 Raefski, Nick        SR Voorhees                  5:18      16:26   18   
 35  #31 Dengler, Brian       JR Christian Brothers        5:18      16:26   19   
 36   #1 Murphy, Conor        SR Allentown                 5:18      16:26        
 37  #16 Falk, Nick           10 Cherokee                  5:18      16:27        
 38  #74 Evans, Chad          SR Haddonfield               5:18      16:27   20   
 39  #13 Mitchell, Will       SR Chatham                   5:18      16:27   21   
 40 #246 Whitney, Robert      JR Voorhees                  5:19      16:29   22   
 41 #234 Flavin, John         JR Toms River North          5:19      16:31        
 42 #143 Gindi, Elliot        SO Ocean Township            5:20      16:33        
 43  #17 Shea, Jack           10 Cherokee                  5:20      16:34        
 44  #33 Dooling, Jon         JR Christian Brothers        5:20      16:34   23   
 45  #38 Morris, Jack         SR Christian Brothers        5:20      16:35   24   
 46  #98 Boerlin, Myles       SR Kingsway                  5:21      16:37   25   
 47  #76 Goings, Chris        SR Haddonfield               5:21      16:37   26   
 48 #145 D'Ambrosio, Gerard   JR Old Bridge                5:21      16:38   27   
 49  #19 Dillon, Josh         SO Cherry Hill East          5:21      16:38   28   
 50  #85 Tubby, Brandon       JR Hillsborough              5:21      16:38        
 51  #25 Mele, Christian      SR Cherry Hill East          5:22      16:40   29   
 52 #192 Roberts, Christian   JR Robbinsville              5:23      16:41   30   
 53 #113 Hernandez, Rafael    JR Memorial (Wny)            5:23      16:41        
 54  #32 Denlger, Tom         SR Christian Brothers        5:23      16:42   31   
 55 #189 Michon, Zach         JR Robbinsville              5:23      16:42   32   
 56 #114 Herlihy, Ryan        SR Middle Township           5:23      16:42        
 57 #102 Evernham, Kyle       SR Kingsway                  5:23      16:44   33   
 58 #239 McGill, Brendan      JR Voorhees                  5:23      16:44   34   
 59  #53 Sullivan, Patrick    JR Don Bosco                 5:24      16:44   35   
 60 #155 Zajaczkowski, Kyle   SR Old Bridge                5:24      16:45   36   
 61 #209 Budhu, Ryan          JR South Brunswick           5:24      16:46   37   
 62 #270 Williams, Sam        JR W Win-Pl South            5:24      16:46   38   
 63   #3 Mueller, Kyle        SR Brick Memorial            5:24      16:46        
 64  #77 Pelose, Greg         JR Haddonfield               5:24      16:47   39   
 65 #178 Marshall, Kenny      11 Ridgewood                 5:24      16:47        
 66 #103 Grandizio, Joe       FR Kingsway                  5:24      16:47   40   
 67 #115 Marano, Michael      SR Middletown North          5:25      16:48        
 68 #177 Byrne, Billy         10 Ridgewood                 5:25      16:48        
 69 #187 Kasper, Rich         JR Robbinsville              5:25      16:50   41   
 70 #222 Booth, Mitchell      SR Summit                    5:25      16:50   42   
 71 #221 Blume, Ryan          SR Summit                    5:26      16:52   43   
 72 #151 Milazzo, Mike        SR Old Bridge                5:27      16:54   44   
 73 #210 Cauley, Nicholas     JR South Brunswick           5:27      16:55   45   
 74  #59 Brackman, Kyle       SR Gov Livingston            5:27      16:55        
 75 #110 Young, Matt          12 Maple Shade               5:27      16:56        
 76 #244 Thompson, Chris      SR Voorhees                  5:27      16:56   46   
 77  #73 Brennan, Danny       SR Haddonfield               5:27      16:56   47   
 78 #218 Weber, Joe           SR South Brunswick           5:28      16:57   48   
 79 #226 Manion, Patrick      SR Summit                    5:28      16:58   49   
 80  #26 Meltzer, Marc        SO Cherry Hill East          5:28      16:59   50   
 81 #135 Gormley, Michael     SR Notre Dame                5:29      17:00   51   
 82  #95 Tuohy, Matt          12 Indian Hills              5:29      17:00   52   
 83 #129 Weissenborn, James   JR N.V. Old Tappan           5:29      17:00        
 84 #149 Hobson, Sean         JR Old Bridge                5:29      17:01   53   
 85  #75 Gallagher, Colin     JR Haddonfield               5:29      17:01   54   
 86 #144 Belton, Scott        JR Old Bridge                5:29      17:01   55   
 87  #10 Hynes, Liam          JR Chatham                   5:29      17:02   56   
 88 #136 Kamph, Matt          SR Notre Dame                5:30      17:03   57   
 89  #71 Tanier, Mike         SR Haddon Township           5:30      17:03   58   
 90  #24 Jean-Baptiste, Isai  JR Cherry Hill East          5:30      17:05   59   
 91 #263 Crossey, Zach        SR W Win-Pl South            5:31      17:07   60   
 92  #88 Cohane, Matt         11 Indian Hills              5:31      17:07   61   
 93 #223 Heckelman, Christop  SO Summit                    5:31      17:08   62   
 94  #51 Novak, Luke          JR Don Bosco                 5:32      17:09   63   
 95  #93 Kleber, Ryan         12 Indian Hills              5:32      17:10   64   
 96  #60 Dinnerman, Jake      JR Haddon Township           5:32      17:11   65   
 97 #208 Ahmed, Farris        SR South Brunswick           5:32      17:11   66   
 98  #92 Holster, Tom         10 Indian Hills              5:32      17:11   67   
 99 #186 Hastie, Bobby        SO Robbinsville              5:32      17:12   68   
100 #146 Dzieniszewski, Arth  SO Old Bridge                5:33      17:12   69   
101 #147 Gill, Gerard         JR Old Bridge                5:33      17:13   70   
102  #42 Ungvarsky, Michael   SO Cinnaminson               5:33      17:13        
103  #90 Fiori, Alex          12 Indian Hills              5:33      17:13   71   
104  #14 Mortensen, Pat       JR Chatham                   5:33      17:14   72   
105  #58 Lundberg, Joesph     SR Freehold Township         5:33      17:14        
106   #7 Gesell, Kevin        JR Chatham                   5:33      17:14   73   
107 #107 Mihlebach, Mark      JR Kingsway                  5:33      17:15   74   
108   #9 Hauck, Grant         SR Chatham                   5:34      17:15   75   
109  #65 Ladd, Randy          JR Haddon Township           5:34      17:16   76   
110 #118 Crichlow, Drew       12 Montclair Kimberley       5:34      17:17   77   
111 #240 Minor, Evan          SO Voorhees                  5:35      17:20   78   
112  #78 Quanci, Brandon      SO Haddonfield               5:35      17:21   79   
113  #46 Fuhrman, Justin      JR Don Bosco                 5:35      17:21   80   
114 #243 Romero, Chris        FR Voorhees                  5:36      17:22   81   
115 #134 Elliott, Michael     SR Notre Dame                5:36      17:23   82   
116 #100 Culbreath, Trevor    SR Kingsway                  5:37      17:25   83   
117  #50 Nicholson, Connor    JR Don Bosco                 5:37      17:26   84   
118 #274 Gentek, Trevor       SR Wildwood                  5:37      17:27        
119 #265 Kotecha, Zabih       SR W Win-Pl South            5:38      17:28   85   
120 #175 Smith, Justin        JR Pennsville                5:38      17:29   86   
121 #182 Buonamassa, Pat      SR Robbinsville              5:39      17:31   87   
122 #229 Murray, Patrick      SR Summit                    5:39      17:32   88   
123 #256 Vanderhoff, Luke     11 Wallkill Valley           5:40      17:36   89   
124 #156 Cantaluppi, Mike     FR Oratory Prep              5:40      17:37   90   
125 #207 Tuzzio, Bobby        11 Saint Rose                5:41      17:38   91   
126 #172 Pope, Zachary        SO Pennsville                5:41      17:38   92   
127 #121 Hughes, Billy        11 Montclair Kimberley       5:42      17:40   93   
128  #89 Corcoran, Chris      10 Indian Hills              5:42      17:41   94   
129 #132 Bush, Evan           JR Notre Dame                5:42      17:43   95   
130 #168 Bardon, Thomas       SO Pennsville                5:43      17:44   96   
131 #249 Gec, Cameron          9 Wallkill Valley           5:44      17:46   97   
132 #141 Mays, Jason          JR Notre Dame                5:45      17:49   98   
133 #109 Stevens, Brendan     JR Kingsway                  5:45      17:51   99   
134 #142 Witalec, Jacob       SR Notre Dame                5:45      17:51  100   
135 #184 Gross, Ryan          SR Robbinsville              5:45      17:52  101   
136 #133 DiPaola, Mark        SR Notre Dame                5:46      17:53  102   
137  #18 Braun, Jeff          SR Cherry Hill East          5:46      17:54  103   
138 #245 Vira, Matt           JR Voorhees                  5:46      17:55  104   
139 #111 Mongeau, Tom         SR Mater Dei                 5:47      17:57        
140  #11 Logsdon, Colin       FR Chatham                   5:47      17:57  105   
141  #72 Barr, Blake          SR Haddonfield               5:48      17:59  106   
142 #194 Park, Josiah         JR Rutgers Prepa             5:48      17:59        
143 #174 Shields, Timothy     SO Pennsville                5:48      18:00  107   
144 #269 Venkatraman, Harish  JR W Win-Pl South            5:48      18:00  108   
145 #193 Darius, Steve        11 Roselle Catholic          5:49      18:03        
146 #169 Carpenter, Zak       JR Pennsville                5:49      18:04  109   
147 #112 Spinelli, John       FR Mater Dei                 5:50      18:05        
148 #190 Milo, Dan            JR Robbinsville              5:50      18:06  110   
149 #266 Moxham, Thomas       SO W Win-Pl South            5:50      18:07  111   
150 #231 Sinunu, Matt         JR Summit                    5:51      18:09  112   
151 #160 Kolassa, John        JR Oratory Prep              5:51      18:10  113   
152 #159 Hubbauer, Max        SR Oratory Prep              5:52      18:12  114   
153 #123 Massey, Bill         10 Montclair Kimberley       5:53      18:14  115   
154 #117 Cook, Davis          10 Montclair Kimberley       5:55      18:21  116   
155  #70 Shaw, Justin         SO Haddon Township           5:57      18:28  117   
156 #166 Moyer, Paul          SR Oratory Prep              5:57      18:29  118   
157 #163 Mairs, Brendan       SR Oratory Prep              5:58      18:30  119   
158   #6 Flynn, David         JR Chatham                   5:58      18:32  120   
159 #253 Perez, Jimmy         11 Wallkill Valley           6:00      18:37  121   
160 #164 McReynolds, Brian    SR Oratory Prep              6:00      18:39  122   
161 #122 Lapin, Blake         12 Montclair Kimberley       6:03      18:46  123   
162 #157 Degolyer, Douglas    JR Oratory Prep              6:03      18:47  124   
163 #128 Wilson, Nick          9 Montclair Kimberley       6:03      18:47  125   
164 #198 Cifelli, Angelo      10 Saint Rose                6:04      18:50  126   
165 #171 Green, Austin        SO Pennsville                6:05      18:53  127   
166 #206 Theobald, Timothy    10 Saint Rose                6:05      18:54  128   
167 #247 Boyle, Nick          10 Wallkill Valley           6:06      18:55  129   
168 #258 Wilowski, Mack       11 Wallkill Valley           6:11      19:10  130   
169 #201 Mahon, Bobby         09 Saint Rose                6:13      19:18  131   
170  #62 Dougherty, Michael   JR Haddon Township           6:14      19:21  132   
171 #205 Schnaak, Jake        11 Saint Rose                6:17      19:30  133   
172 #120 Eiden, Alex          10 Montclair Kimberley       6:19      19:37  134   
173 #251 Ionta, Joseph         9 Wallkill Valley           6:19      19:37  135   
174 #203 Reilly, Drew         10 Saint Rose                6:44      20:56  136   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Christian Brothers           82    9   15   16   19   23   24   31           
      Total Time:  1:22:00.00                                                     
         Average:    16:24.00                                                     
   2 South Brunswick             113    6    8   17   37   45   48   66           
      Total Time:  1:22:14.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.80                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East            126    5   14   28   29   50   59  103           
      Total Time:  1:22:40.00                                                     
         Average:    16:32.00                                                     
   4 Kingsway                    183   11   25   33   40   74   83   99           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:44.60                                                     
   5 Haddonfield                 186   20   26   39   47   54   79  106           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.60                                                     
   6 West Windsor-Plains South   192    2    7   38   60   85  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:23:03.00                                                     
         Average:    16:36.60                                                     
   7 Voorhees                    198   18   22   34   46   78   81  104           
      Total Time:  1:23:55.00                                                     
         Average:    16:47.00                                                     
   8 Don Bosco                   200   10   12   35   63   80   84                
      Total Time:  1:23:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.60                                                     
   9 Summit                      200    4   42   43   49   62   88  112           
      Total Time:  1:23:41.00                                                     
         Average:    16:44.20                                                     
  10 Haddon Township             213    1   13   58   65   76  117  132           
      Total Time:  1:23:32.00                                                     
         Average:    16:42.40                                                     
  11 Old Bridge                  215   27   36   44   53   55   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:24:19.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.80                                                     
  12 Robbinsville                258   30   32   41   68   87  101  110           
      Total Time:  1:24:56.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.20                                                     
  13 Chatham                     297   21   56   72   73   75  105  120           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.40                                                     
  14 Indian Hills                315   52   61   64   67   71   94                
      Total Time:  1:25:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.20                                                     
  15 Notre Dame                  383   51   57   82   95   98  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:26:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.60                                                     
  16 Wallkill Valley             439    3   89   97  121  129  130  135           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.20                                                     
  17 Pennsville                  490   86   92   96  107  109  127                
      Total Time:  1:28:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.00                                                     
  18 Montclair Kimberley         524   77   93  115  116  123  125  134           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.60                                                     
  19 Oratory Prep                554   90  113  114  118  119  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:30:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.60                                                     
  20 Saint Rose                  609   91  126  128  131  133  136                
      Total Time:  1:34:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.00                       

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #389 Grisbaum, Epiphany   SR Ocean City                5:54      18:20        
  2 #333 Aldridge, Alyssa     FR Mainland                  5:55      18:22        
  3 #359 Glasergreen, Eve     SR North Hunterdon           5:59      18:33    1   
  4 #334 Suss, Rachel         JR Metuchen                  5:59      18:35        
  5 #525 Castaneda, Sierra    JR West Morris Central       5:59      18:35        
  6 #315 Warner, Marin        SR Holmdel                   6:00      18:36        
  7 #309 Mauer, Stephanie     JR Hillsborough              6:00      18:38    2   
  8 #302 Dwyer, Grace         JR Hamilton North            6:02      18:42        
  9 #449 Jeffers, Carleen     12 Ridgewood                 6:02      18:42    3   
 10 #447 Halvorsen, Sam       11 Ridgewood                 6:04      18:50    4   
 11 #317 Ortiz, Crystal        9 Hudson Catholic           6:05      18:53        
 12 #548 Rancan, Christina    JR W Win-Pl South            6:05      18:53    5   
 13 #310 Novak, Paige         JR Hillsborough              6:05      18:53    6   
 14 #534 Tiboni, Hope         FR West Morris Mendham       6:05      18:53    7   
 15 #277 Petty, Paige         SO Bernards                  6:07      18:58        
 16 #519 McLaughlin, Erin     SR Voorhees                  6:08      19:02    8   
 17 #482 Shaffer, Kelly       JR South Hunterdon           6:09      19:07        
 18 #455 Viparina, Olivia     SR Roxbury                   6:10      19:08        
 19 #391 Zodl, Lauren         SR Pinelands                 6:10      19:08        
 20 #417 Thomson, Margaret    12 Randolph                  6:10      19:08        
 21 #424 Mills, Eryn          SR Red Bank Catholic         6:11      19:12    9   
 22 #316 Hayes, Niamh         SO Howell                    6:12      19:15        
 23 #490 Glynn, Caitlin       SR Union Catholic            6:12      19:15   10   
 24 #279 Bonaguidi, Hannah    11 Delaware Valley           6:14      19:21        
 25 #306 Doyle, Molly         SR Hillsborough              6:14      19:21   11   
 26 #320 Buckley, Colleen     SR Immaculate Heart          6:15      19:23   12   
 27 #276 Kubasek, Michelle    11 Bergen Cty VT             6:15      19:24        
 28 #515 Driscoll, Meaghan    SR Voorhees                  6:15      19:24   13   
 29 #339 O'Kane, Christine    SR Morristown                6:16      19:26        
 30 #462 Lehnert, Rachel      SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:16      19:28   14   
 31 #335 Delidow, Katie       SO Millburn                  6:17      19:29        
 32 #423 McNamara, MaryKate   SR Red Bank Catholic         6:17      19:29   15   
 33 #331 Vick, Rachel         SO Kingsway                  6:18      19:33        
 34 #425 Ohare, Caitlin       FR Red Bank Catholic         6:18      19:33   16   
 35 #486 Vuocolo, Alexsus     JR Toms River South          6:18      19:34        
 36 #468 Honrath, Nora        SO Saint John Vianney        6:19      19:36        
 37 #420 Eckstein, Gracie     SR Red Bank Catholic         6:19      19:36   17   
 38 #483 Coghlan, Alexandra   JR Spotswood                 6:19      19:37        
 39 #437 Newman, Liz          SR Ridge                     6:19      19:38   18   
 40 #385 Pagano, Catherine    SR Northern Highlands        6:20      19:38   19   
 41 #338 Cickavage, Geneviev  JR Moorestown                6:20      19:38        
 42 #368 Duncan, Regina       SR North Warren              6:20      19:39   20   
 43 #409 Miahle, Lou          JR Princeton                 6:20      19:39   21   
 44 #332 Gauthier, Abby       SR Lacey                     6:20      19:40        
 45 #454 Kroepfl, Lauren      SO Robbinsville              6:21      19:42        
 46 #336 Hayes, Stephanie     SR Montclair                 6:21      19:44        
 47 #538 Oey, Yuzki           SR W Win-Pl North            6:22      19:45        
 48 #456 Anderson, Hannah     SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:23      19:47   22   
 49 #450 Martin, Olympia      10 Ridgewood                 6:23      19:48   23   
 50 #408 Metzheiser, Paige    SR Princeton                 6:24      19:51   24   
 51 #469 Arena, Morgan        SR Shawnee                   6:24      19:51        
 52 #355 DiMarcello, Anna     SO North Hunterdon           6:24      19:51   25   
 53 #485 Reilly, Madyson      SO Toms River North          6:24      19:52        
 54 #535 Timoney, Elizabeth   SO West Morris Mendham       6:24      19:52   26   
 55 #438 Regner, Abigail      SR Ridge                     6:24      19:53   27   
 56 #416 Olson, Brooke         9 Randolph                  6:24      19:53        
 57 #410 Sutton, Mary         SR Princeton                 6:24      19:53   28   
 58 #439 Spring, Sophie       JR Ridge                     6:25      19:54   29   
 59 #459 Hellman, Emily       JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:25      19:54   30   
 60 #421 Ferrigine, Gabriell  JR Red Bank Catholic         6:25      19:55   31   
 61 #340 Dyke, Kerry          SR Mount Saint Mary          6:25      19:56        
 62 #402 Wood, Anna           12 Pingry                    6:25      19:56   32   
 63 #357 Farbanish, Kelsey    JR North Hunterdon           6:26      19:57   33   
 64 #304 Cianciola, Kelly     JR Hillsborough              6:27      20:00   34   
 65 #544 Hesterberg, Alex     SO W Win-Pl South            6:27      20:01   35   
 66 #275 Watters, Mary        SR Holy Angels               6:27      20:02        
 67 #278 Adams, Haley         FR Cinnaminson               6:28      20:04        
 68 #342 Friscia, Megan       JR New Providence            6:28      20:06   36   
 69 #541 Casey, Deirdre       SR W Win-Pl South            6:29      20:06   37   
 70 #520 McLaughlin, Kelly    SO Voorhees                  6:29      20:06   38   
 71 #435 Hirsch, Emily        SO Ridge                     6:29      20:07   39   
 72 #427 Rienzo, Emily        SR Red Bank Catholic         6:29      20:08   40   
 73 #329 Tabbachino, Giavann  SO Immaculate Heart          6:29      20:08   41   
 74 #311 Skikus, Courtney     SO Hillsborough              6:30      20:09   42   
 75 #305 Delorenzo, Olivia    JR Hillsborough              6:30      20:11   43   
 76 #330 Guerra, Julia        11 Indian Hills              6:31      20:12        
 77 #419 Cronk, Megan         JR Red Bank Catholic         6:31      20:12   44   
 78 #303 Bongiovanni, Peri    SO Hillsborough              6:31      20:13   45   
 79 #298 Minor, Lilly         FR Haddonfield               6:31      20:14   46   
 80 #444 Cleary, Kelly        12 Ridgewood                 6:31      20:15   47   
 81 #484 Rocco, Veronica      SR Tenafly                   6:32      20:16        
 82 #379 Hinchen, Jodi        JR Northern Highlands        6:32      20:17   48   
 83 #524 Smith, Yaminah       12 Weequahic                 6:33      20:18        
 84 #528 Jeffs, Lucy          FR West Morris Mendham       6:33      20:21   49   
 85 #532 Sement, Defne        JR West Morris Mendham       6:34      20:23   50   
 86 #378 Hebner, Monica       FR Northern Highlands        6:34      20:23   51   
 87 #405 Eikelberner, Emma    JR Princeton                 6:34      20:24   52   
 88 #507 Lynch, Mary          JR Villa Walsh               6:35      20:25   53   
 89 #513 Cassavell, Nicole    FR Voorhees                  6:35      20:28   54   
 90 #430 Asay, Regan          SR Ridge                     6:36      20:28   55   
 91 #549 Rich, Haley          SO W Win-Pl South            6:36      20:30   56   
 92 #530 Mountain, Christine  SR West Morris Mendham       6:36      20:31   57   
 93 #349 Turner, Kelsey       JR New Providence            6:37      20:32   58   
 94 #465 Satzke, Fini         SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:38      20:34   59   
 95 #362 McCarten, Kelley     SO North Hunterdon           6:38      20:35   60   
 96 #348 Turner, Jillian      JR New Providence            6:38      20:36   61   
 97 #463 Nelson, Sarah        JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:38      20:36   62   
 98 #514 Churley, Alexis      SO Voorhees                  6:38      20:37   63   
 99 #466 Steinhacker, Morgan  JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:39      20:38   64   
100 #453 Taylor, Abby         12 Ridgewood                 6:39      20:38   65   
101 #319 Brockmeier, Megan    SO Immaculate Heart          6:40      20:43   66   
102 #536 Torgersen, Erin      FR West Morris Mendham       6:40      20:43   67   
103 #432 Bains, Shayna        SO Ridge                     6:41      20:44   68   
104 #356 Ehrhart, Emily       JR North Hunterdon           6:41      20:45   69   
105 #494 Novack, Tressa       SO Union Catholic            6:42      20:48   70   
106 #301 Schroeter, Meg       SO Haddonfield               6:43      20:50   71   
107 #551 Gallatig, Isabel     SO Woodstown                 6:43      20:52        
108 #543 Gulama, Edlyn        SR W Win-Pl South            6:44      20:56   72   
109 #300 Poisel, Bridget      JR Haddonfield               6:45      20:59   73   
110 #493 Johnson, Asia        JR Union Catholic            6:45      20:59   74   
111 #295 Lynch, Lauren        SO Haddonfield               6:46      21:01   75   
112 #377 Hebner, Isabel       FR Northern Highlands        6:46      21:02   76   
113 #383 North, Karina        SR Northern Highlands        6:47      21:03   77   
114 #282 Ensley, Sahara       JR Gill St. Bernard's        6:47      21:04   78   
115 #289 Grimm, Nora          SO Haddon Township           6:48      21:06        
116 #512 Brakewood, Eleanor   SR Voorhees                  6:48      21:07   79   
117 #434 Guiseffi, Catherine  SO Ridge                     6:48      21:08   80   
118 #323 Mcpartland, Caitlin  SO Immaculate Heart          6:49      21:09   81   
119 #415 Zahn, Sophia         SR Princeton                 6:49      21:09   82   
120 #401 Streicher, Sydney    12 Pingry                    6:49      21:10   83   
121 #354 Caulfield, Amber     SO North Hunterdon           6:50      21:13   84   
122 #470 Birdsall, Casey      JR Shore                     6:52      21:20   85   
123 #326 Power, Cara          SR Immaculate Heart          6:55      21:30   86   
124 #390 Schlosser, Ally      JR Parsippany                6:57      21:33        
125 #404 Bond, Julie          SR Princeton                 6:58      21:37   87   
126 #280 Satnick, Tara        JR Dwight-Englewood          6:59      21:41        
127 #406 Hartmanshenn, Annef  SO Princeton                 6:59      21:42   88   
128 #445 Cobb, Corina         10 Ridgewood                 7:01      21:47   89   
129 #360 Kelley, Erin         SO North Hunterdon           7:02      21:50   90   
130 #293 Gostovich, Alexa     SO Haddonfield               7:03      21:52   91   
131 #371 Kelly, Elizabeth     JR North Warren              7:03      21:54   92   
132 #521 Thompson, Julia      JR Voorhees                  7:04      21:55   93   
133 #324 Neggia, Jill         SO Immaculate Heart          7:04      21:57   94   
134 #461 Irvine, Cameron      SO Rumson-Fair Haven         7:05      22:01   95   
135 #442 Adams, Meghan         9 Ridgewood                 7:06      22:03   96   
136 #399 Palmer, Emma         12 Pingry                    7:07      22:06   97   
137 #529 McNamara, Erin       SR West Morris Mendham       7:07      22:07   98   
138 #283 Fluet, Hope          JR Gill St. Bernard's        7:08      22:08   99   
139 #473 Lang, Sarah          SO Shore                     7:08      22:09  100   
140 #503 DiGirolamo, Julia    JR Villa Walsh               7:09      22:11  101   
141 #487 Kelly, Maeve         FR Trinity Hall              7:09      22:13        
142 #374 Ohannesian, Nicole   FR North Warren              7:10      22:13  102   
143 #287 Wilson, Lillie       JR Gill St. Bernard's        7:10      22:16  103   
144 #394 Lore, Sierra          9 Pingry                    7:11      22:17  104   
145 #337 Belay, Salem         11 Montclair Kimberley       7:11      22:19        
146 #370 Hovell, Jenny        JR North Warren              7:12      22:21  105   
147 #478 Racioppi, Megan      SR Shore                     7:12      22:22  106   
148 #369 Fiore, Briana        SO North Warren              7:13      22:24  107   
149 #497 Palacio, Emma        SO Union Catholic            7:14      22:26  108   
150 #511 Reilly, Brenna       SO Villa Walsh               7:14      22:26  109   
151 #502 dePoortere, Theresa  JR Villa Walsh               7:14      22:28  110   
152 #476 Maita, Julianna      JR Shore                     7:14      22:29  111   
153 #393 Li, Ellen             9 Pingry                    7:15      22:30  112   
154 #550 Tsai, Amy            JR W Win-Pl South            7:15      22:32  113   
155 #346 Pope, Lauren         SO New Providence            7:16      22:35  114   
156 #400 Scavone, Nicole      12 Pingry                    7:17      22:36  115   
157 #471 George, Mary Kate    FR Shore                     7:19      22:44  116   
158 #284 Johnson, Nicole      FR Gill St. Bernard's        7:20      22:45  117   
159 #539 Bacher, Alli         SR W Win-Pl South            7:20      22:46  118   
160 #372 Lorusso, Gabby       JR North Warren              7:20      22:47  119   
161 #479 Rafael, Ivette       JR Shore                     7:21      22:49  120   
162 #500 Amalfitano, Riley    SO Villa Walsh               7:21      22:50  121   
163 #388 Waterhouse, Natalie  SR Northern Highlands        7:22      22:52  122   
164 #347 Solis, Ayleen        SR New Providence            7:22      22:53  123   
165 #495 Nugent, Kristen      JR Union Catholic            7:25      23:01  124   
166 #510 Murphy, Megan        SO Villa Walsh               7:28      23:10  125   
167 #281 Bittman, Samantha    SO Gill St. Bernard's        7:28      23:11  126   
168 #344 Keating, Jacquelyn   JR New Providence            7:29      23:14  127   
169 #325 O'Rourke, Heather    SR Immaculate Heart          7:31      23:20  128   
170 #341 Eberle, Claire       SR New Providence            7:33      23:27  129   
171 #367 DiRienzo, Marisa     JR North Warren              7:38      23:42  130   
172 #506 Lally, Mary          JR Villa Walsh               7:39      23:44  131   
173 #481 Weeden, Elizabeth    FR Shore                     7:41      23:50  132   
174 #499 Tangretti, Sophia    SO Union Catholic            7:48      24:13  133   
175 #396 Mehta, Sonali        11 Pingry                    7:54      24:31  134   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Red Bank Catholic            88    9   15   16   17   31   40   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
   2 Hillsborough                 95    2    6   11   34   42   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.20                                                     
   3 Ridgewood                   142    3    4   23   47   65   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.60                                                     
   4 Ridge                       168   18   27   29   39   55   68   80           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.00                                                     
   5 Voorhees                    176    8   13   38   54   63   79   93           
      Total Time:  1:39:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:55.40                                                     
   6 Rumson-Fair Haven           187   14   22   30   59   62   64   95           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.80                                                     
   7 North Hunterdon             188    1   25   33   60   69   84   90           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:56.20                                                     
   8 West Morris Mendham         189    7   26   49   50   57   67   98           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.00                                                     
   9 West Windsor-Plains South   205    5   35   37   56   72  113  118           
      Total Time:  1:40:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:05.20                                                     
  10 Princeton                   207   21   24   28   52   82   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.20                                                     
  11 Northern Highlands          271   19   48   51   76   77  122                
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.60                                                     
  12 Immaculate Heart            286   12   41   66   81   86   94  128           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.60                                                     
  13 Haddonfield                 356   46   71   73   75   91                     
      Total Time:  1:44:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.20                                                     
  14 Union Catholic              386   10   70   74  108  124  133                
      Total Time:  1:46:29.00                                                     
         Average:    21:17.80                                                     
  15 New Providence              392   36   58   61  114  123  127  129           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.40                                                     
  16 North Warren                426   20   92  102  105  107  119  130           
      Total Time:  1:48:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.20                                                     
  17 Pingry                      428   32   83   97  104  112  115  134           
      Total Time:  1:47:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.80                                                     
  18 Villa Walsh                 494   53  101  109  110  121  125  131           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.00                                                     
  19 Shore                       518   85  100  106  111  116  120  132           
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.80                                                     
  20 Gill St. Bernard's          523   78   99  103  117  126                     
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.80 


Number of Elite performances: 72

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Suss, Rachel (Metuchen,NJ)
Aldridge, Alyssa (Mainland,NJ)
Neville, Nicholas (South Brunswick,NJ)
Hutchison, Shawn (Bishop Eustace,NJ)
Dwyer, Grace (Hamilton North-Nottingham,NJ)
Mitchell, Will (Chatham,NJ)
Negri, Chris (Watchung Hills,NJ)
Weland, Zack (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Dengler, Brian (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Ferro, Blaise (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Russo, Matthew (Westfield,NJ)
Daly, William (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Daly, Colin (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Clark, Joshua (Highland,NJ)
Price, Jordan (New Providence,NJ)
Dragon, Joe (High Point,NJ)
Evans, Chad (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Falk, Nick (Cherokee,NJ)
Murphy, Conor (Allentown,NJ)
Whitney, Robert (Voorhees,NJ)
Raefski, Nick (Voorhees,NJ)
Earlywine, Jordan (Delbarton,NJ)
Mccann, Kyle (South Brunswick,NJ)
Pschunder, Nicholas (Eastern Regional,NJ)
Barlev, Aaron (Holmdel,NJ)
Zamorski, Matthew (South Brunswick,NJ)
MacPherson, Sean (Sterling,NJ)
Martinek, Sean (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Rafferty, Ryan (Jackson Memorial,NJ)
Trigani, Nick (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Helfand, Dan (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Long, Owen (Haddon,NJ)
Rosas, David (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Culbreath, Noah (Kingsway,NJ)
Branco, Justin (Delsea,NJ)
Petela, Luke (Haddon,NJ)
Grossman, Matt (Millburn,NJ)
Bason, Tim (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Jones, Leland (Summit,NJ)
Groff, Aaron (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Munson, Dominick (Timber Creek,NJ)
Pulimood, Nikhil (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Corti, Craig (Wallkill Valley,NJ)
Delidow, Katie (Millburn,NJ)
Novak, Paige (Hillsborough,NJ)
Grisbaum, Epiphany (Ocean City,NJ)
Viparina, Olivia (Roxbury,NJ)
Thomson, Margaret (Randolph,NJ)
Mills, Eryn (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)
Zodl, Lauren (Pinelands,NJ)
Hayes, Niamh (Howell,NJ)
Glynn, Caitlin (Union Catholic,NJ)
Doyle, Molly (Hillsborough,NJ)
Bonaguidi, Hannah (Delaware Valley,NJ)
Kubasek, Michelle (Bergen Tech,NJ)
Buckley, Colleen (Immaculate Heart,NJ)
Driscoll, Meaghan (Voorhees,NJ)
O'Kane, Christine (Morristown,NJ)
Lehnert, Rachel (Rumson Fair Haven,NJ)
Shaffer, Kelly (S Hunterdon,NJ)
Mclaughlin, Erin (Voorhees,NJ)
Glasergreen, Eve (North Hunterdon,NJ)
Castaneda, Sierra (West Morris Central,NJ)
Jeffers, Carleen (Ridgewood,NJ)
Mauer, Stephanie (Hillsborough,NJ)
Warner, Marin (Holmdel,NJ)
Halvorsen, Sam (Ridgewood,NJ)
Ortiz, Crystal (Hudson Catholic,NJ)
Rancan, Christina (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Tiboni, Hope (West Morris Mendham,NJ)
Petty, Paige (Bernards,NJ)
Mcnamara, Marykate (Red Bank Catholic,NJ)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:40.00 Petela, Luke, 12, Haddon Township
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Pulimood, Nikhil, 12, W Win-Pl South
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Hutchison, Shawn, 12, Bishop Eustace Prep
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Corti, Craig, 12, Wallkill Valley
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Jones, Leland, 12, Summit
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Munson, Dominick, 12, Timber Creek
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Groff, Aaron, 11, Cherry Hill East
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Neville, Nicholas, 12, South Brunswick
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Bason, Tim, 11, W Win-Pl South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Grossman, Matt, 10, Millburn
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Macpherson, Sean, , Sterling
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Zamorski, Matthew, 12, South Brunswick
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Barlev, Aaron, 12, Holmdel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Clark, Joshua, 11, Highland Regional
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Daly, Colin, 11, River Dell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Daly, William, 11, River Dell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Russo, Matthew, 12, Westfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Ferro, Blaise, 11, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Weland, Zack, 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Negri, Chris, 12, Watchung Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Price, Jordan, 11, New Providence
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Dragon, Joe, 11, High Point
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Branco, Justin, 11, Delsea
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Culbreath, Noah, 12, Kingsway
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Rosas, David, 10, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Long, Owen, 11, Haddon Township
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Helfand, Dan, 12, Cherry Hill East
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Trigani, Nick, 11, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Rafferty, Ryan, 11, Jackson Memorial
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Martinek, Sean, 11, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Pshunder, Nicholas , 11, Eastern Regional
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Mccann, Kyle, 12, South Brunswick
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Earlywine, Jordan, 12, Delbarton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Raefski, Nick, 12, Voorhees
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Dengler, Brian, 11, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Murphy, Conor, 12, Allentown
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Falk, Nick, 10, Cherokee
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Evans, Chad, 12, Haddonfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Mitchell, Will, 12, Chatham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Whitney, Robert, 11, Voorhees
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 Grisbaum, Epiphany , 12, Ocean City
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Aldridge, Alyssa, 9, Mainland
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 Glasergreen, Eve, 12, North Hunterdon
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Suss, Rachel, 11, Metuchen
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Castaneda, Sierra, 11, West Morris Central
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Warner, Marin, 12, Holmdel
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Mauer, Stephanie, 11, Hillsborough
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Dwyer, Grace, 11, Hamilton North
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Jeffers, Carleen, 12, Ridgewood
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Halvorsen, Sam, 11, Ridgewood
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Ortiz, Crystal, 9, Hudson Catholic
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Rancan, Christina, 11, W Win-Pl South
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Novak, Paige, 11, Hillsborough
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Tiboni, Hope, 9, West Morris Mendham
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Petty, Paige, 10, Bernards
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Mclaughlin, Erin, 12, Voorhees
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Shaffer, Kelly, 11, South Hunterdon
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Viparina, Olivia, 12, Roxbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Zodl, Lauren, 12, Pinelands
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Thomson, Margaret, 12, Randolph
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Mills, Eryn, 12, Red Bank Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Hayes, Niamh, 10, Howell
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Glynn, Caitlin, 12, Union Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Bonaguidi, Hannah, 11, Delaware Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Doyle, Molly, 12, Hillsborough
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Buckley, Colleen, 12, Immaculate Heart
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Kubasek, Michelle, 11, Bergen Cty Vt
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Driscoll, Meaghan, 12, Voorhees
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 O'Kane, Christine, 12, Morristown
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Lehnert, Rachel, 12, Rumson-Fair Haven
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Delidow, Katie, 10, Millburn
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Mcnamara, Marykate , 12, Red Bank Catholic

Number of Elite performances: 24
Number of DS State performances: 48

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State