Meet Name: Ed Bowie Indoor Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-12-11
Meet Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenen Garrett           12   Henry A Wise                   6.56               
2   Stedman Cook             11   Archbishop Carroll             6.60               
3   Alonzo Ruffin Jr.        12   St John's College              6.62               
4   Anthony Lytton Jr.       9    Henry A Wise                   6.69               
5   Eric Harrison            10   St John's College              6.69               
6   Floyd Little             12   Suitland                       6.75               
7   Joseph Fletcher          12   Crossland                      6.77               
8   James Madlock            12   Surrattsville                  6.77               
9   Steve Anusie             12   Bowie                          6.78               
9   Devonte Young            11   Gwynn Park                     6.78               
11  Alex Smith               10   Bishop McNamara                6.78               
12  Joshua Mcgrigg           11   Mount Vernon                   6.81               
13  Chancey Heyward          12   Mount Vernon                   6.81               
14  Marcus Leggett           12   Surrattsville                  6.82               
15  Jamal Higgs              12   C.H. Flowers                   6.82               
16  Aaron Pair               9    Gwynn Park                     6.83               
16  Donnell Holloway         11   C.H. Flowers                   6.83               
18  Jabari Reddock           10   Largo                          6.86               
19  Denzell Brown            10   McKinley Technology            6.86               
20  Temitope Agoro           11   Parkdale                       6.89               
21  Jonathan George          12   Bowie                          6.89               
22  Antoine Fields           11   Potomac                        6.93               
23  Christian Bangura        12   Fairmont Heights               6.94               
24  Delano Payne             12   Friendly Senior                6.96               
25  Davion Alcock            12   Central-PG                     6.96               
25  Isa Bynum                10   Suitland                       6.96               
27  Teyon Davis              11   Eleanor Roosevelt              6.97               
28  John Rodel Castro        10   Dover                          6.98               
29  Lovell Alexander         12   Annapolis                      7.00               
30  Elijah Atkins            10   Urbana                         7.00               
31  Kevon Adams              11   Friendly Senior                7.01               
32  Adrian Brantley          12   DuVal                          7.01               
33  Regginald Smith          11   Forestville Military           7.02               
34  Daekwon Simpson          11   High Point                     7.05               
35  Lawerence Nelson         12   DuVal                          7.05               
36  Zach Scott               12   Manchester Valley              7.07               
37  Percy Agyei-Obese        10   Oakdale                        7.08               
38  Scott Teal               10   Tuscarora                      7.09               
39  Kyle Delong              11   Frederick Douglass-PG          7.09               
40  Robert Day               12   Parkdale                       7.10               
41  Joshua Jeffrey           12   Tuscarora                      7.11               
42  Juan Johnson             12   Crossland                      7.13               
43  Johnathan Robertson      11   Eastern                        7.16               
44  Alshawn Wheeler          10   Dover                          7.16               
45  Calil Wilkins            11   Potomac                        7.16               
46  Casey Staten             12   Eleanor Roosevelt              7.17               
47  Jacob Crane              11   Chesapeake-AA                  7.17               
48  Bien Boudet              10   Bladensburg                    7.18               
49  Kyle Myers               11   Archbishop Carroll             7.25               
50  Tahj Cobb                11   McKinley Technology            7.31               
51  Marcellus Dinkins        12   Bladensburg                    7.31               
52  Tyson Queen              10   Annapolis                      7.32               
53  Dalejuan Price           11   Eastern                        7.33               
54  Pat Ofosu                12   Urbana                         7.35               
55  Carlton Steward          11   Central-PG                     7.35               
56  Leland Miller            11   High Point                     7.36               
57  Napoleon Epps            12   Croom                          7.41               
58  Matthew Yerardi          12   Oakdale                        7.49               
59  Brain Benitez            10   Washington Latin PCS           7.56               
60  Quincy Mcbeth            11   Oxon Hill                      7.56               
61  Nicholas Hodge           10   Washington Latin PCS           7.57               
62  Tavi Jalloh              9    Largo                          7.59               
63  Malik Samuel             12   Forestville Military           7.59               
64  Michael Newman           9    Laurel                         7.71               
65  James Walsh              10   Manchester Valley              7.80               
66  Mark Igbinosun           9    Laurel                         8.22               
    Mark Frye                11   Fairmont Heights               No Mark            

Mens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brenen Garrett           12   Henry A Wise                   36.22              
2   Camari Murray            11   Bishop McNamara                36.83              
3   Gary Makell              12   Henry A Wise                   36.85              
4   Lamont Mitchell          12   Central-PG                     37.29              
5   Xavier Williams          10   Bishop McNamara                37.51              
6   Wilber Garcia            12   St John's College              37.60              
7   Johnathan Robertson      11   Eastern                        37.63              
8   Denzell Brown            10   McKinley Technology            37.64              
9   Henry Fotson             11   Crossland                      37.68              
10  Darren Walker            11   Suitland                       37.90              
11  Brian Nelson             11   C.H. Flowers                   37.94              
12  Kendall Leach            11   Archbishop Carroll             38.05              
13  Darius Taylor            12   Dover                          38.08              
14  Daniel George            9    Oxon Hill                      38.18              
15  Jamanie Byfield          11   Largo                          38.26              
16  Jordan Mcgrigg           12   Mount Vernon                   38.32              
17  Ahman Potter             11   Eleanor Roosevelt              38.35              
18  Jason Roberts            12   Northwestern-PG                38.37              
19  Mohammed Fofanako        12   Bladensburg                    38.39              
20  Scott Teal               10   Tuscarora                      38.43              
21  Adrian Brantley          12   DuVal                          38.60              
22  David Anuforo            12   Bowie                          38.68              
23  Jt Beatty                12   Chesapeake-AA                  38.68              
24  Damon Rodwell            12   Northwestern-PG                38.70              
25  Percy Agyei-Obese        10   Oakdale                        38.82              
26  Keith Washington         9    Suitland                       38.89              
27  Maurice Bellan           9    St John's College              38.92              
28  Temitope Agoro           11   Parkdale                       38.93              
29  Caleb Jordan             10   Archbishop Carroll             39.00              
30  Elijah Atkins            10   Urbana                         39.05              
31  Meyers Smith             11   Manchester Valley              39.19              
32  Reggie Clemons           12   Oxon Hill                      39.22              
33  Prince Mills             12   Urbana                         39.25              
34  Nathan Gill              12   Manchester Valley              39.34              
35  James Madlock            12   Surrattsville                  39.47              
36  Ahday Griffin            11   Bowie                          39.47              
37  Michael Gibson           12   Laurel                         39.58              
38  Regginald Smith          11   Forestville Military           39.62              
39  Laquwan Moody            12   Dover                          39.68              
40  Kimothy Bynum            12   Gwynn Park                     39.71              
41  Ricardo Smith            11   Friendly Senior                39.71              
42  Ricco Thompson           12   Surrattsville                  39.77              
43  Cameron Coleman          10   Mount Vernon                   39.77              
44  Tyrone Tolson            10   Forestville Military           39.77              
45  Robert Day               12   Parkdale                       39.85              
46  Kyle Delong              11   Frederick Douglass-PG          39.93              
47  Jamel Harris             10   Potomac                        40.10              
48  Phillip Godbless         11   Largo                          40.16              
49  Trevonte Young           11   Gwynn Park                     40.26              
50  Aaron Thom               12   Oakdale                        40.26              
51  Aaron Stanton            9    Eleanor Roosevelt              40.47              
52  Andrew Brady             10   Chesapeake-AA                  40.74              
53  Shomari Todd             11   Friendly Senior                40.81              
54  Reggie Carnegie          11   C.H. Flowers                   40.83              
55  Carlos Martins           11   Central-PG                     40.85              
56  Damion Douglas           12   Potomac                        40.95              
57  Nicholas Mijia           11   Annapolis                      41.21              
58  Clennie Murphy           10   Fairmont Heights               41.26              
59  James Medrano            10   Washington Latin PCS           41.54              
60  Robert Brack             11   Laurel                         41.70              
61  Dalejuan Price           11   Eastern                        41.84              
62  Samuel Wrenn             10   Bladensburg                    42.23              
63  Colby James              10   Fairmont Heights               42.45              
64  Javon Taylor             12   Annapolis                      43.21              
65  Ellson Wyim-Asare        11   High Point                     43.24              
66  Tyler Clark              12   Tuscarora                      44.67              
67  Jason Spencer            9    DuVal                          45.47              
68  Joshua Simpson           9    Washington Latin PCS           45.77              
69  Armand Davis             10   High Point                     46.06              
70  Joseph Geige             10   Frederick Douglass-PG          46.26              

Mens 500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaron Robinson           10   Oxon Hill                      1:08.99            
2   Maxwell Willis           11   Bowie                          1:09.02            
3   Taivion Boone            11   Bishop McNamara                1:10.29            
4   Justin Johnson           12   Bishop McNamara                1:11.04            
5   John Akinsanya           11   Washington Latin PCS           1:12.45            
6   Kyron Roberts            10   Dover                          1:12.52            
7   Kyle Sargent             12   Mount Vernon                   1:12.65            
8   Kabir Taiwo              12   Bladensburg                    1:12.69            
9   Edward Anderson          12   C.H. Flowers                   1:12.85            
10  Ephraim Alfa             12   Parkdale                       1:12.94            
11  Eric Campbell            12   Henry A Wise                   1:13.01            
12  Nordaine Smellie         11   Parkdale                       1:13.33            
13  Julian Johnson           12   Central-PG                     1:13.42            
14  Andrew Chambers          12   C.H. Flowers                   1:13.52            
15  Treavon Ware             12   Forestville Military           1:14.12            
16  Damian Gauthney          11   Bowie                          1:14.24            
17  Nicholas Orji            12   Archbishop Carroll             1:14.33            
18  Jordan Phillip           12   Eleanor Roosevelt              1:14.34            
19  Justin Spencer           12   St John's College              1:14.54            
20  Greg Smith               12   Mount Vernon                   1:14.86            
21  David Moorefield         12   Northwestern-PG                1:15.07            
22  Lynch Jean               11   Frederick Douglass-PG          1:15.38            
23  Jordan Mcneill           10   Chesapeake-AA                  1:15.40            
24  Jose Gutierrez           11   High Point                     1:15.97            
25  Geonte Stevenson         11   Archbishop Carroll             1:16.31            
26  Abdulazeez Idowu         10   Fairmont Heights               1:16.39            
27  Jabari Laws              10   Henry A Wise                   1:16.42            
28  Alonte Anderson          11   Oxon Hill                      1:16.65            
29  Taiwo Akienieni          12   Bladensburg                    1:16.72            
30  Martin Ejeh              12   Eleanor Roosevelt              1:16.78            
31  Jeremiah Griesemer Iii   12   Tuscarora                      1:16.79            
32  Germaine Nkede           10   Largo                          1:16.97            
33  Demontay Bray            11   Surrattsville                  1:17.38            
34  Joslyn Mcfarlane         12   Northwestern-PG                1:17.46            
35  Patrick Blum             12   Chesapeake-AA                  1:17.91            
36  Daraun Bynoe             12   Laurel                         1:18.34            
37  Keion Corujo             11   Fairmont Heights               1:18.58            
38  Elven Acolaste           10   Tuscarora                      1:18.83            
39  Daniel Clark             10   Eastern                        1:19.26            
40  Gilles Tamakong          12   Laurel                         1:19.38            
41  Sean Davis               10   Gwynn Park                     1:19.42            
42  Rapheal Okonkno          11   Dover                          1:19.56            
43  Toye Barnard             12   High Point                     1:19.68            
44  Joshua Hindle            12   Oakdale                        1:21.11            
45  Tyrone Tolson            10   Forestville Military           1:21.33            
46  Melique Wood             10   Gwynn Park                     1:21.55            
47  Ethan Tate               12   Washington Latin PCS           1:21.82            
48  Tavon Long               10   Suitland                       1:21.85            
49  Marcus Russell           12   McKinley Technology            1:22.05            
50  Keith Franklin           12   Central-PG                     1:22.14            
51  Antwan Squire            9    Suitland                       1:22.16            
52  Allen Chatmon            11   Friendly Senior                1:22.84            
53  Tyreek Bell              10   Eastern                        1:23.83            
54  Morgan Williams          11   Surrattsville                  1:24.64            
55  Vernon White Lll         11   Friendly Senior                1:24.92            
56  Francis Donkor           9    DuVal                          1:26.84            
57  Joseph Geige             10   Frederick Douglass-PG          1:33.64            
58  Joshua Carter            9    DuVal                          1:39.33            
59  Rory Saveliski           9    Manchester Valley              1:39.69            
60  Elijah Birch             10   Manchester Valley              1:50.68            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Raekwon Fidderman        12   Largo                          2:02.79            
2   Caleb Mccammon           11   Laurel                         2:06.58            
3   Nikolas Thomas           11   Suitland                       2:07.11            
4   Nicholas Danner          11   Urbana                         2:07.30            
5   Sam Mader                10   Washington Latin PCS           2:07.65            
6   Antonio Coleman          12   Bowie                          2:09.24            
7   Gerald Amobi             11   DuVal                          2:09.35            
8   Ryan Hayes               11   Oakdale                        2:10.33            
9   Christian Adkins         12   Dover                          2:10.34            
10  Markese Miller           12   Bowie                          2:10.47            
11  Darren Sims              12   Henry A Wise                   2:11.19            
12  Jabriel Jackson          10   Henry A Wise                   2:11.58            
13  Kevin Cory               12   Urbana                         2:11.77            
14  Garrett Haynes           11   Gwynn Park                     2:11.95            
15  Christian Ogbeifun       12   Largo                          2:12.50            
16  Anthony Glasgow          11   Fairmont Heights               2:13.14            
17  Ronald Jones             11   Dover                          2:13.35            
18  Devonte Mccree           12   Gwynn Park                     2:13.87            
19  Treavon Ware             12   Forestville Military           2:14.84            
20  Jason Brandon            12   C.H. Flowers                   2:16.90            
21  Elliott Russell          11   Chesapeake-AA                  2:18.43            
22  Ephraim Alfa             12   Parkdale                       2:19.14            
23  Anthouy Harrell          11   Oxon Hill                      2:19.33            
24  Byron Leeafong           11   Laurel                         2:20.75            
25  Olatunji Onigbanjo       12   Parkdale                       2:21.43            
26  Patrick Blum             12   Chesapeake-AA                  2:22.33            
27  Anthony Wimbush          10   Oxon Hill                      2:23.19            
28  Tyreke Thompson          10   Fairmont Heights               2:23.67            
29  Opeyemi Olayiwola        9    Eleanor Roosevelt              2:24.38            
30  Brian Green              11   C.H. Flowers                   2:26.73            
31  Delender Mccants         11   Eleanor Roosevelt              2:27.21            
32  David Deloatch           9    Archbishop Carroll             2:27.31            
33  Astrid Dzotcha           10   High Point                     2:27.62            
34  Deandre Woodard          11   Crossland                      2:27.92            
35  Vontray Swanson          10   Central-PG                     2:27.93            
36  Ellion Trottman          10   Bishop McNamara                2:30.39            
37  Tyionne Robin            9    Eastern                        2:33.16            
38  Ololade Balogun          10   Forestville Military           2:33.48            
39  Christian Abenes         10   Mount Vernon                   2:33.97            
40  Henry Bowe               12   Central-PG                     2:34.53            
41  Akbar Burkley            12   Potomac                        2:36.59            
42  Trenton Boone            9    Frederick Douglass-PG          2:36.61            
43  Tristan Barnett          12   Bladensburg                    2:37.25            
44  Michael Soreng           11   High Point                     2:37.47            
45  Darrell Anderson         11   Eastern                        2:38.30            
46  Tavon Long               10   Suitland                       2:45.07            
47  Kobe Wright              10   Crossland                      2:48.90            
48  Shawae Sewell            12   Potomac                        2:54.36            
49  Ivan Crawford            10   Friendly Senior                3:05.33            
50  Tommy Medairy            12   Manchester Valley              3:16.99            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Estifanos Asfaw          10   Northwestern-PG                4:40.02            
2   Adel Akalu               11   Oxon Hill                      4:40.19            
3   Ike Olumese              12   Oxon Hill                      4:45.29            
4   Brandon White            11   Frederick Douglass-PG          4:46.87            
5   Edward Belsoi            10   Eleanor Roosevelt              4:48.70            
6   Garrett Santis           11   Urbana                         4:48.98            
7   Charles Wood             11   Chesapeake-AA                  4:51.90            
8   Alex Paddison            12   Tuscarora                      4:52.94            
9   Christopher-Kit Hoog     12   Bishop McNamara                4:55.03            
10  Anthony Glasgow          11   Fairmont Heights               4:55.81            
11  Justin Le                10   Urbana                         4:57.29            
12  Mark Fachler             11   Oakdale                        4:57.88            
13  Webster Allen            11   Henry A Wise                   5:00.92            
14  Brion Tillman-Young      12   Central-PG                     5:01.79            
15  Evan Bourdeau            11   Oakdale                        5:03.27            
16  Joshua Harris            12   Suitland                       5:06.81            
17  Owen Stelzig             12   Annapolis                      5:06.98            
18  Derse Feyssa             10   Parkdale                       5:07.30            
19  Justin Johnson           10   Largo                          5:08.33            
20  Menelik Eldridge         10   Bowie                          5:08.53            
21  Finote Weldemariam       11   Central-PG                     5:12.36            
22  Joshua Falcone           9    Northwestern-PG                5:13.97            
23  Clarence Spencer         12   Dover                          5:16.69            
24  Michael Paxton           11   Suitland                       5:18.23            
25  Ishmail Conteh           12   Largo                          5:18.59            
26  Jese Vasquez             9    Parkdale                       5:20.91            
27  James Wilson             9    DuVal                          5:22.00            
28  Mark Brkovich            12   Tuscarora                      5:23.51            
29  Bakari Lyles             12   DuVal                          5:24.81            
30  Daniel Jordan            10   High Point                     5:24.89            
31  Jake Daubert             11   Chesapeake-AA                  5:25.95            
32  Alain Severin            11   Eleanor Roosevelt              5:27.66            
33  Mark Ford                12   Surrattsville                  5:29.33            
34  Donovan Smith            12   Henry A Wise                   5:33.88            
35  Cameron Burgess          11   C.H. Flowers                   5:35.39            
36  Terrance Joseph, Jr      11   Archbishop Carroll             5:35.90            
37  Kevin Afoakwah           11   Laurel                         5:37.68            
38  Joshua Bowden            12   Gwynn Park                     5:41.21            
39  Khalifa Ndir             10   C.H. Flowers                   5:41.36            
40  Gavin Williams           9    Dover                          5:42.97            
41  Jalen Jones              11   Surrattsville                  5:43.06            
42  Josh Artz                11   Manchester Valley              5:43.23            
43  Ethan Waugh              11   Manchester Valley              5:43.86            
44  Riley Place              9    St John's College              5:44.29            
45  Jamal Baker              9    Gwynn Park                     5:59.39            
46  Terrel Carrington        10   Forestville Military           5:59.91            
47  Kobe Wright              10   Crossland                      6:05.37            
48  Donell Laster            10   Crossland                      6:06.75            
49  Tory Doby                12   Fairmont Heights               6:12.78            
50  Larry Jeffery            9    Potomac                        6:33.17            
51  Christopher Hudson       12   Frederick Douglass-PG          6:39.87            
52  Max Muradian             10   Washington Latin PCS           6:41.44            
53  Theo Shoag               10   Washington Latin PCS           6:41.51            
54  Daniel Usman             11   Bladensburg                    6:46.97            
    Oluwadunrin Agboola      12   Bladensburg                    DNF                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Johnathon Avila          12   High Point                     10:18.76           
2   Brett Tarzy              12   Oakdale                        10:24.09           
3   Alex Paddison            12   Tuscarora                      10:28.43           
4   Derse Feyssa             10   Parkdale                       10:30.71           
5   Bryan Mutinda            11   Suitland                       10:49.45           
6   Sean Saxton              10   Dover                          10:51.57           
7   Cheyenne Goldfarb        12   Bowie                          11:04.00           
8   Julian Bandini           11   Urbana                         11:05.13           
9   Bryce Dubayah            10   Eleanor Roosevelt              11:06.54           
10  Thomas Mcginley          12   Bishop McNamara                11:13.66           
11  Finote Weldemariam       11   Central-PG                     11:34.36           
12  Ari Wilson               11   C.H. Flowers                   11:35.31           
13  Gus Daubert              10   Chesapeake-AA                  11:40.43           
15  Brandon Gardner          10   Henry A Wise                   12:33.90           

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mykele Young-Sanders     12   Dover                          7.88               
2   Demani Hansford          10   St John's College              8.23               
3   Trenson Terry            11   Eleanor Roosevelt              8.29               
4   Marceles Kane            12   Gwynn Park                     8.36               
5   Jesse Frimpong           11   Bowie                          8.36               
6   Prince Mills             12   Urbana                         8.41               
7   Kristopher Hinton        11   C.H. Flowers                   8.58               
8   Justin Nwosu             10   Bowie                          8.59               
9   Michale Reyes            11   Fairmont Heights               8.65               
10  Matthew Marcel           12   Urbana                         8.81               
11  Javon Cunningham         12   Dover                          9.02               
12  Aaron Hackett            9    Largo                          9.08               
13  Kyle Prince              12   Largo                          9.15               
14  Ben Colebrook            11   Chesapeake-AA                  9.38               
15  Brad Jones               12   Chesapeake-AA                  9.67               
16  Christian Bangura        12   Fairmont Heights               9.99               
17  Brady Hiltner            11   Oakdale                        10.00              
18  Bashir Lamptey           11   C.H. Flowers                   10.08              
19  Calixte Paul             11   St John's College              10.39              
20  Howard Coles             11   Bladensburg                    10.47              
21  Marcus Berkel            11   Parkdale                       10.49              
22  Keon Hardy               9    Suitland                       10.58              
23  Gregory Young            9    Suitland                       10.60              
24  Stephen Hilliard         9    McKinley Technology            11.04              
25  Larnelle Hardy           12   McKinley Technology            12.37              
26  Dray Nkemdirim           11   High Point                     14.98              

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Dover                          1:35.16                     
 2      Henry A Wise                   1:35.42                     
 3      C.H. Flowers                   1:35.79                     
 4      Suitland                       1:36.05                     
 5      Oakdale                        1:38.15                     
 6      Frederick Douglass-PG          1:38.35                     
 7      Mount Vernon                   1:38.35                     
 8      Oxon Hill                      1:38.60                     
 9      Chesapeake-AA                  1:38.61                     
 10     Largo                          1:38.99                     
 11     Gwynn Park                     1:39.61                     
 12     DuVal                          1:39.81                     
 13     Manchester Valley              1:40.04                     
 14     Parkdale                       1:40.32                     
 15     Potomac                        1:40.40                     
 16     Urbana                         1:40.96                     
 17     Forestville Military           1:47.70                     
 18     Laurel                         1:51.50                     

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Largo                          8:38.39                     
 2      Chesapeake-AA                  8:48.60                     
 3      Suitland                       8:48.76                     
 4      C.H. Flowers                   8:54.39                     
 5      Oxon Hill                      8:59.35                     
 6      Dover                          8:59.76                     
 7      Henry A Wise                   9:00.12                     
 8      Northwestern-PG                9:02.56                     
 9      High Point                     9:02.74                     
 10     Eleanor Roosevelt              9:04.87                     
 11     DuVal                          9:04.94                     
 12     Tuscarora                      9:11.05                     
 13     Fairmont Heights               9:11.10                     
 14     Bowie                          9:11.73                     
 15     St John's College              9:12.48                     
 16     Parkdale                       9:15.65                     
 17     Central-PG                     9:17.05                     
 18     Frederick Douglass-PG          9:23.94                     
 19     Oakdale                        9:28.99                     
 20     Laurel                         9:31.85                     
 21     Eastern                        10:15.00                    
 22     Manchester Valley              10:15.13                    
 23     Surrattsville                  10:39.25                    
 24     Friendly Senior                11:08.22                    
        Gwynn Park                     DQ                          

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Glover          12   Dover                          48-07.00           
2   Deontray Hickman         11   Dover                          46-11.25           
3   Kashief Hyatt            10   Henry A Wise                   45-04.25           
4   Tevon Littleton          12   Largo                          43-11.25           
5   Daniel Frimpong          12   Mount Vernon                   43-08.25           
6   Michael Belcher          12   Urbana                         43-02.75           
7   Micheal Parkent          11   Chesapeake-AA                  41-06.00           
8   Aaron Agnew              12   Forestville Military           41-05.25           
9   Wayne Harris Iii         12   Tuscarora                      37-01.75           
10  John Berteling           11   Urbana                         35-09.50           
11  James Moye               11   Largo                          35-06.75           
12  Christopher Hudson       12   Frederick Douglass-PG          35-00.50           
13  Shaughn Cooper           12   Forestville Military           34-07.25           
14  Brian Manuel             11   St John's College              34-04.25           
15  Riley Gill               11   Oakdale                        33-02.75           
16  Dejuan Kelton            12   Eleanor Roosevelt              32-11.75           
17  Alhaji Sankoh            12   Eleanor Roosevelt              32-10.25           
18  Christian Bangura        12   Fairmont Heights               32-10.00           
19  Kevin Blades             10   Chesapeake-AA                  32-04.50           
20  Gregg Bortz              11   Tuscarora                      32-01.75           
21  Kalen Bolden             11   Oakdale                        31-07.75           
22  Jason Matteo             12   Mount Vernon                   30-11.25           
23  Steve Touani             12   Surrattsville                  30-05.00           
24  Kendall Robinson         11   Friendly Senior                30-02.50           
25  Eugene Lindsay           12   Bowie                          29-06.50           
26  Robert Carmen            12   Oxon Hill                      29-00.00           
27  Pedro Aguilar            11   Laurel                         28-09.75           
28  Dontre Dewitt            12   Gwynn Park                     28-07.50           
29  Carlton Steward          11   Central-PG                     27-11.25           
30  Jamaal Dukes             11   Suitland                       27-07.75           
31  Dan Diseroad             11   Manchester Valley              27-05.75           
31  Neque Shirley            10   Suitland                       27-05.75           
33  James Marshall           9    Bishop McNamara                27-03.50           
34  Marquel Jenifer          10   Fairmont Heights               26-11.75           
35  Blake Bond               12   Gwynn Park                     25-10.25           
36  Ashton Walker            10   Surrattsville                  25-05.50           
37  James Green              12   Bladensburg                    25-02.50           
38  Chris Currence           12   Henry A Wise                   24-07.75           
39  Connor O'Donough         10   Manchester Valley              24-03.50           
40  Efrain Sonislazo         12   Bladensburg                    24-02.50           
41  Chukwudi Igwulu          9    DuVal                          23-08.50           
42  Jimril Guy               11   DuVal                          23-06.75           
43  Kory Wells               10   Annapolis                      23-06.25           
44  Darryl Acker             10   Annapolis                      23-01.75           
45  Omari Crum               10   Oxon Hill                      7-11.25            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Gill              12   Manchester Valley              6-02.00            
2   Jamal Faulkner           11   Dover                          6-00.00            
3   Adam Middlebrook         12   Oakdale                        5-10.00            
4   Jason Ziegler            12   Bowie                          5-10.00            
5   Mitch Holson             11   Urbana                         5-10.00            
6   Eric Campbell            12   Henry A Wise                   5-08.00            
7   Prince Mills             12   Urbana                         5-08.00            
8   Darnell Ivey             11   Bishop McNamara                5-06.00            
9   Michale Reyes            11   Fairmont Heights               5-06.00            
10  Javon Cunningham         12   Dover                          5-06.00            
11  Gary Makell              12   Henry A Wise                   5-04.00            
    Godwin Plass             9    Bladensburg                    NH                 
    Gregory Williams         11   Eleanor Roosevelt              NH                 
    Kyle Prince              12   Largo                          NH                 
    James Walsh              10   Manchester Valley              NH                 
    Damar Gibson             9    Largo                          NH                 
    Joseph Koroma            9    DuVal                          NH                 
    Perry Industrious        11   Chesapeake-AA                  NH                 
    Adewunmi Oloyede         9    DuVal                          NH                 
    Brian Palmer             12   Frederick Douglass-PG          NH                 
    Ryan Smith               10   Bishop McNamara                NH                 
    Ricco Thompson           12   Surrattsville                  NH                 
    Gary Brown               12   Surrattsville                  NH                 
    Brad Jones               12   Chesapeake-AA                  NH                 
    Gavin Prather            11   Tuscarora                      NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adam Middlebrook         12   Oakdale                        11-00.00           
2   Ben Colebrook            11   Chesapeake-AA                  11-00.00           
3   Elijah Birch             10   Manchester Valley              8-06.00            
4   Sergio Mendez            10   Manchester Valley              7-06.00            
    Zach Brady               12   Chesapeake-AA                  NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Roderick Brown           12   Dover                          21-01.00           
2   Kevin Byrd               9    Bishop McNamara                20-07.50           
3   Gary Makell              12   Henry A Wise                   20-00.00           
4   Mitch Holson             11   Urbana                         19-07.00           
5   Khari Bonnelli           12   Dover                          19-06.50           
6   Brian Thompson           11   Bishop McNamara                19-06.00           
7   Michale Reyes            11   Fairmont Heights               19-03.50           
8   Tyrone Tolson            10   Forestville Military           19-03.00           
9   Elijah Atkins            10   Urbana                         18-06.00           
9   Dejuan Gay               12   Annapolis                      18-06.00           
11  Gregory Williams         11   Eleanor Roosevelt              18-05.00           
12  Trevon Drayton           10   Henry A Wise                   18-03.50           
12  Afolahan Abe             12   Central-PG                     18-03.50           
14  Alusine Cisse            10   Largo                          18-02.00           
15  Stephen Turner           11   Gwynn Park                     18-01.00           
16  Michael Shannon          12   C.H. Flowers                   18-00.00           
17  Yeindra Jagarnath        10   Parkdale                       17-07.75           
18  Jeffrey Onyeador         11   C.H. Flowers                   17-06.50           
19  Mandela Kabi             12   St John's College              17-05.00           
20  Ayyub Liggans            11   Fairmont Heights               17-04.50           
21  Zach Scott               12   Manchester Valley              17-03.50           
21  Godwin Plass             9    Bladensburg                    17-03.50           
23  Jacob Crane              11   Chesapeake-AA                  17-02.00           
24  Calvin Taylor            10   Bowie                          17-00.75           
25  Brandon Hines            9    St John's College              17-00.00           
25  Marcellus Pettus         10   Suitland                       17-00.00           
27  Brian Palmer             12   Frederick Douglass-PG          16-11.00           
28  Timothy Ballah           10   Bowie                          16-04.00           
29  Jabari Reddock           10   Largo                          16-00.00           
30  Jose Mejia               11   Parkdale                       15-07.50           
31  Adewunmi Oloyede         9    DuVal                          13-08.00           
32  Jordan Maffett           10   Friendly Senior                13-01.00           
    Bien Boudet              10   Bladensburg                    16-11.00           
    Joseph Koroma            9    DuVal                          ND                 
    Perry Industrious        11   Chesapeake-AA                  ND                 
    Youville Ndip            11   High Point                     ND                 
    Carlton Steward          11   Central-PG                     No Mark            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Davontae Wilson          11   Dover                          42-01.00           
2   Jordan Tyner             12   St John's College              40-06.75           
3   Jeffrey Onyeador         11   C.H. Flowers                   40-00.00           
4   Calvin Taylor            10   Bowie                          39-01.50           
5   Adam Middlebrook         12   Oakdale                        39-01.00           
6   Matthew Yerardi          12   Oakdale                        38-03.50           
7   Mitch Holson             11   Urbana                         38-00.50           
8   Afolahan Abe             12   Central-PG                     37-07.25           
9   Ayyub Liggans            11   Fairmont Heights               37-04.00           
10  Jt Beatty                12   Chesapeake-AA                  35-06.50           
11  Kevin Simms              11   Fairmont Heights               35-02.00           
12  Micheal Parkent          11   Chesapeake-AA                  35-01.75           
13  Matthew Marcel           12   Urbana                         35-01.00           
14  Tahj Cobb                11   McKinley Technology            32-11.00           
15  Darius Hall              9    Suitland                       31-06.00           
16  Daniel Clark             10   Eastern                        31-05.50           
17  Antione Ross             10   Suitland                       30-07.00           
18  Jose Delcid              11   Eastern                        29-11.00           
    Eric Campbell            12   Henry A Wise                   FOUL               
    Boris Baning             10   Bowie                          FOUL               
    Rasaki Salawe            12   Dover                          FOUL 

Varsity - Mens
1. Dover 79 
2. Henry A Wise 56 
3. Oakdale 36 
4. Bishop McNamara 35 
5. Oxon Hill 29 
5. St John's College 29 
7. Bowie 28 
7. Urbana 28 
9. Largo 25 
10. Suitland 24 
11. Manchester Valley 21 
12. Chesapeake-AA 20 
13. C.H. Flowers 19 
14. Northwestern-PG 11 
15. Eleanor Roosevelt 10 
15. High Point 10 
17. Laurel 8 
17. Frederick Douglass-PG 8 
17. Washington Latin PCS 8 
17. Mount Vernon 8 
17. Archbishop Carroll 8 
22. Tuscarora 7 
23. Central-PG 6 
24. Gwynn Park 5 
24. Parkdale 5 
26. Crossland 2 
26. Forestville Military 2 
26. DuVal 2 
26. Fairmont Heights 2 
26. Eastern 2 
31. Surrattsville 1 
31. Bladensburg 1 
31. McKinley Technology 1 
              

Womens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sydnee Minor             11   Bishop McNamara                7.46               
2   Mary Foday               11   Central-PG                     7.47               
3   Camryn Blake             10   Tuscarora                      7.48               
4   Stephanie Magruder       12   Largo                          7.49               
5   Tavianna Hernandez       12   Friendly Senior                7.51               
6   Janay Fields             12   Potomac                        7.51               
7   Ineka Armstead           12   McKinley Technology            7.54               
8   Kevena Jones             12   Bladensburg                    7.62               
9   Khaalea Collins          10   Surrattsville                  7.64               
10  Ayonna Wood              12   Annapolis                      7.64               
11  Jeevonya Clark           11   Chesapeake-AA                  7.66               
12  Dayonna Dixon            12   Henry A Wise                   7.67               
13  Latrease Magwood         11   Bowie                          7.73               
14  Tatyana Tanner           12   Gwynn Park                     7.76               
14  Kaleigh Winner           12   Mount Vernon                   7.76               
16  Jasmyne Sanchious        11   Surrattsville                  7.77               
17  Erika Nepomuceno         11   Urbana                         7.77               
18  Remi Ajani               10   Parkdale                       7.78               
19  Ryley Hinson             10   C.H. Flowers                   7.79               
20  Cierra Roberts           11   Eastern                        7.81               
21  Ajai Brooks              12   Washington Latin PCS           7.81               
22  Dominique Matthews       12   McKinley Technology            7.82               
23  Tyra Coach               11   Suitland                       7.84               
24  Thea Shaw                9    Eastern                        7.86               
25  De'Ja James              11   Central-PG                     7.87               
26  Jailyn Morris            10   St John's College              7.93               
27  Asjah Reed               10   Bowie                          7.95               
28  Taija Mcrae              10   Bladensburg                    7.97               
29  Denae Bridges            12   Frederick Douglass-PG          8.00               
30  Temple Palacio           10   St John's College              8.02               
31  Makayah Edwards          11   Urbana                         8.02               
32  Eboni Carter             11   Largo                          8.06               
33  Fatima Kargo             10   Eleanor Roosevelt              8.06               
34  Megan Busch              11   Annapolis                      8.08               
35  Beverly Barou            10   Tuscarora                      8.12               
36  Elizabeth Shodiya        11   Oxon Hill                      8.13               
37  Lindsey Chenoweth        10   Manchester Valley              8.13               
38  Lauryn Brooks            10   Eleanor Roosevelt              8.14               
39  Tierra Long              11   Gwynn Park                     8.16               
40  Ahri Ballew              11   Archbishop Carroll             8.17               
41  Ila Jackson              11   Archbishop Carroll             8.18               
42  Keanu Bell               9    Mount Vernon                   8.20               
43  Camryn Gerben            9    Chesapeake-AA                  8.38               
44  Christa Gerhold          12   Manchester Valley              8.43               
45  Mikah Jones              11   Elizabeth Seton                8.45               
46  Dyamond Paige            9    Frederick Douglass-PG          8.47               
47  Alexis Herbert           11   Elizabeth Seton                8.52               
48  Tamara Simpson           10   Northwestern-PG                8.56               
49  Chardonnay Terrell       10   Fairmont Heights               8.58               
50  Teri Page                9    DuVal                          8.58               
51  Eden Gregory             12   Fairmont Heights               8.63               
52  Alexas Washington        9    Suitland                       8.63               
53  Kendall Johnson          9    Oxon Hill                      8.70               
54  Jade Faulkner            11   Laurel                         9.09               
55  Aaliyah Hennington       10   Parkdale                       9.13               
56  Kathleen Smith           9    High Point                     9.28               
57  Zenalda Molina           10   High Point                     9.55               
58  Ann Marie Bingley        9    Northwestern-PG                10.01              
    Ashlee Davis             11   Crossland                      No Mark            
    Keisha Dockery           12   Crossland                      No Mark            

Womens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leah Fowlkes             11   Bishop McNamara                41.17              
2   Janay Fields             12   Potomac                        42.55              
3   Collese Daley            10   C.H. Flowers                   42.87              
4   Leah White               11   Friendly Senior                42.91              
5   Camryn Blake             10   Tuscarora                      42.96              
6   Ineka Armstead           12   McKinley Technology            43.02              
7   Sydney Bowie             9    Bishop McNamara                43.35              
8   Phairst O'Neal           10   C.H. Flowers                   43.42              
9   Zariyah Spence           12   Mount Vernon                   43.74              
10  Rakiya Taylor            10   Surrattsville                  44.35              
11  Cierra Roberts           11   Eastern                        44.38              
12  Ajai Brooks              12   Washington Latin PCS           44.38              
13  Nia Walker               12   Eleanor Roosevelt              44.42              
14  Ariana Scott             11   Mount Vernon                   44.45              
15  Remi Ajani               10   Parkdale                       44.54              
16  Khaalea Collins          10   Surrattsville                  44.61              
17  Aleya Mayo               11   Henry A Wise                   44.76              
18  Shandae Henry            12   Potomac                        44.83              
19  Myracle Weeks            12   McKinley Technology            44.92              
20  Brandi Robinson          12   Oxon Hill                      45.10              
21  Tatyana Tanner           12   Gwynn Park                     45.17              
22  Camryn Edwards           10   St John's College              45.30              
23  Erika Nepomuceno         11   Urbana                         45.34              
24  Taylor Williams          12   Bowie                          45.53              
25  Candus Burks             10   Bowie                          45.54              
26  Jada Bogle               9    Dover                          45.60              
27  Kemi Maye                11   Archbishop Carroll             45.62              
28  Aliya Williams           9    St John's College              45.63              
29  Dayonna Dixon            12   Henry A Wise                   45.77              
30  Tiana Gibson             11   Northwestern-PG                45.80              
31  Arianna Teague           12   Elizabeth Seton                46.01              
32  Mykala Moore             12   Annapolis                      46.27              
33  Seayenan Kovan           10   Largo                          46.96              
34  Kenaya Scott             9    Gwynn Park                     47.01              
35  Previa Coe               10   Suitland                       47.06              
36  Collen Crouse            12   Annapolis                      47.19              
37  Kiersten Breisch         10   Urbana                         47.51              
38  Emily Lehman             10   Tuscarora                      47.60              
39  Blessing Mcmillon        10   Friendly Senior                47.67              
40  Brianna Steptoe          12   Archbishop Carroll             47.84              
41  Bridgette Tayman         9    Chesapeake-AA                  47.90              
42  Denae Bridges            12   Frederick Douglass-PG          48.04              
43  Liz Leahy                11   Manchester Valley              48.07              
44  Javan Clay               11   Eastern                        48.26              
45  Donessha Steetman        12   Crossland                      48.31              
46  Brianna Greene           10   Frederick Douglass-PG          48.56              
47  Jada Bruce               11   Elizabeth Seton                48.81              
48  Dominique Jackson        11   Largo                          48.90              
49  Daya Jordan              10   Crossland                      49.43              
50  Serena Jones             10   Washington Latin PCS           49.56              
51  Joyann Tyson             10   Parkdale                       50.13              
52  Riley Harrell            9    Chesapeake-AA                  50.14              
53  Simone Olubo             10   Laurel                         50.44              
54  Zenamarie Kargbo         9    Central-PG                     51.05              
55  Rosheen Simpson          12   Northwestern-PG                51.24              
56  Abibat Amoz              11   Bladensburg                    51.73              
57  Amivi Ameja              12   Central-PG                     52.03              
58  Kayla White              10   Oxon Hill                      52.19              
59  Kenisha Nicely           12   Laurel                         53.64              
60  Katira Anderson          11   Manchester Valley              54.85              
61  Jaleah Lawson            10   Fairmont Heights               1:01.63            
62  Takira Sanders           11   Bladensburg                    1:11.01            
    Tirea Waddy              9    Fairmont Heights               No Mark            
    Malaaya Adams            12   Suitland                       No Mark            

Womens 500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Obichi Onwukwe           12   Parkdale                       1:19.31            
2   Sahna Sabbakhan          11   St John's College              1:22.90            
3   Abby Grabowski           10   Urbana                         1:24.20            
4   Jasmine Dantzler         9    Bishop McNamara                1:24.47            
5   Leandra Nyemeck          12   Washington Latin PCS           1:25.19            
6   Liz Colson               11   Manchester Valley              1:25.70            
7   Erica Gibbs              11   Eleanor Roosevelt              1:25.96            
8   Jaelyn Bowser            9    Laurel                         1:26.12            
9   Mia Barnes               11   Bishop McNamara                1:26.24            
10  Nia Walker               12   Eleanor Roosevelt              1:26.35            
11  Gracie Burchard          10   Washington Latin PCS           1:26.61            
12  Siyana Dottin            11   Elizabeth Seton                1:26.80            
13  Ashley Richardson        10   Henry A Wise                   1:26.87            
14  Ryanna Kimbembe          9    Tuscarora                      1:27.15            
15  Kristen Adkins           10   Dover                          1:27.51            
16  Brandi Robinson          12   Oxon Hill                      1:27.52            
17  Hannah White             11   C.H. Flowers                   1:27.54            
18  Chalys Caruth            10   Elizabeth Seton                1:27.83            
19  Deandra James            11   C.H. Flowers                   1:27.89            
20  Jasmine Graves           12   St John's College              1:28.21            
21  J'Niya Butler            11   McKinley Technology            1:28.81            
22  Thea Shaw                9    Eastern                        1:29.78            
23  Imani Mcneil             10   Annapolis                      1:29.90            
24  Cynthia Ubah             11   DuVal                          1:30.01            
25  Michell Njigna-Njinguet  11   Central-PG                     1:30.15            
26  Aisha Dozier             10   McKinley Technology            1:30.36            
27  Ayomide Olagoke-Bello    11   Central-PG                     1:30.53            
28  Samantha Chenoweth       11   Manchester Valley              1:30.55            
29  Laura Colbert            12   Archbishop Carroll             1:31.01            
30  Zalika Watley            10   Fairmont Heights               1:31.10            
31  Lauren Dozier            11   Henry A Wise                   1:31.36            
32  Lea Nowak                10   Tuscarora                      1:31.56            
33  Brianna Ross             9    Friendly Senior                1:31.80            
34  Samaria Ward             11   Largo                          1:32.00            
35  Krisitan Mckenzie        10   Archbishop Carroll             1:32.10            
36  Dominique Devonish       12   Largo                          1:32.23            
37  Ciara Jones              9    Oxon Hill                      1:32.88            
38  Karrington Harrison      10   Potomac                        1:33.63            
39  Asia Hines               9    Gwynn Park                     1:33.71            
40  Bintu Drammeh            9    DuVal                          1:34.78            
41  Nicole Burch             11   Annapolis                      1:34.90            
42  Hannah Mansilla          10   Friendly Senior                1:34.92            
43  Macutah Conteh           11   Mount Vernon                   1:34.98            
44  Felicia Haidara          11   Bowie                          1:35.88            
45  Marie Hassan             12   Northwestern-PG                1:37.53            
46  Destiny Sanders          12   Chesapeake-AA                  1:37.65            
47  Jasmine Craig            12   Surrattsville                  1:37.92            
48  Kayla Wright             12   Frederick Douglass-PG          1:38.45            
49  Hanaya Boler             9    Laurel                         1:41.40            
50  Quinn Mattew             9    Suitland                       1:43.21            
51  Daya Jordan              10   Crossland                      1:43.94            
52  Mary Ladelokum           11   High Point                     1:46.26            
53  Brianna Howard           10   Suitland                       1:47.10            
54  Shania Medeus            10   Parkdale                       1:48.32            
55  Danielle Hoban           11   Bladensburg                    2:03.23            
56  Chelsey Tucker           12   Crossland                      2:09.90            
57  Verena Mathis            11   Fairmont Heights               2:17.71            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Obichi Onwukwe           12   Parkdale                       2:24.08            
2   Cayla Coleman            12   Largo                          2:30.84            
3   Katie Leisher            12   Manchester Valley              2:31.32            
4   Maddie Sarro             11   Urbana                         2:31.71            
5   Kelly Winklbauer         12   Urbana                         2:32.97            
6   Taylor Williams          12   Bowie                          2:34.20            
7   Kristen Adkins           10   Dover                          2:35.48            
8   Mckenna Dunmyer          11   Chesapeake-AA                  2:39.23            
9   Rachel Ampley            12   Suitland                       2:42.28            
10  Erica Gibbs              11   Eleanor Roosevelt              2:42.47            
11  Kelly Montiel            11   Parkdale                       2:43.52            
12  Gabrielle Glasco         11   Henry A Wise                   2:44.36            
13  Cynthia Ubah             11   DuVal                          2:44.88            
14  Natalie Vicente          12   Washington Latin PCS           2:45.80            
15  Bintu Drammeh            9    DuVal                          2:46.02            
16  Alyson Allen             10   Eleanor Roosevelt              2:47.61            
17  Liz Colson               11   Manchester Valley              2:47.64            
18  Bria Mchugh-Plata        10   Washington Latin PCS           2:48.10            
19  Olivia Gray              9    Bishop McNamara                2:50.19            
20  Anna Kinter              12   Chesapeake-AA                  2:50.23            
21  Aminah Hamilton          9    Suitland                       2:51.84            
22  Hayleigh Jimenez         10   Dover                          2:52.17            
23  Knya Smith               11   Frederick Douglass-PG          2:52.65            
24  Zalika Watley            10   Fairmont Heights               2:54.20            
25  Alexis Glenn             10   Surrattsville                  2:54.95            
26  Taysia Phelps            10   Surrattsville                  2:57.87            
27  Nancy Palaios            10   Laurel                         3:01.46            
28  London Nelson            10   Largo                          3:05.10            
29  Samantha Villegas        10   High Point                     3:19.50            
30  Ebony Jones              9    Friendly Senior                3:22.35            
31  Chanere Draughn          11   Bladensburg                    3:31.01            
32  Serenity Coleman         9    Gwynn Park                     3:35.59            
33  Tamia Rodriguez          9    Gwynn Park                     3:42.38            
34  Bing Chen                10   Fairmont Heights               3:56.99            
    Alexus Williams          12   C.H. Flowers                   DNF                
    Denver Smith             12   Frederick Douglass-PG          DNF                
    Eri Osunlana             10   C.H. Flowers                   DNF                
    Ryanna Kimbembe          9    Tuscarora                      DNF                
    Andrea Jones             11   Friendly Senior                DNF                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katie Leisher            12   Manchester Valley              5:27.54            
2   Paris Hunter             9    Tuscarora                      5:51.48            
3   Diana Narvaez            11   Urbana                         5:53.66            
4   Avery Cunningham         10   Annapolis                      5:56.44            
5   Ashley Modeste           12   Bowie                          5:56.64            
6   Antoinette Bradley       9    Friendly Senior                5:56.70            
7   Alyson Allen             10   Eleanor Roosevelt              5:57.16            
8   Kara O'Neill             11   Urbana                         5:57.70            
9   Madeline Nettleton       11   Chesapeake-AA                  6:04.31            
10  Maya Johnston            12   Annapolis                      6:06.09            
11  Renee Duffy              10   Chesapeake-AA                  6:09.04            
12  Kelly Montiel            11   Parkdale                       6:11.47            
13  Alexis Goodman           11   Largo                          6:12.62            
14  Bria Mchugh-Plata        10   Washington Latin PCS           6:13.85            
15  Jimmica Yarbrough        12   Suitland                       6:16.41            
16  Noelle Smith             9    Frederick Douglass-PG          6:18.46            
17  Jenifer Cordon           10   Parkdale                       6:22.37            
18  Ave Burleigh             11   Dover                          6:25.31            
19  Ruth Tesfai              9    McKinley Technology            6:33.26            
20  Jackie Jones             12   C.H. Flowers                   6:35.07            
21  Yve Montiague            11   Laurel                         6:36.02            
22  Kaitlyn Reed             11   Dover                          6:41.40            
23  Rebecca Blalock          11   Suitland                       6:41.88            
24  Myana Ellis              10   Eastern                        6:46.73            
25  Kayla Nash               11   Manchester Valley              6:49.62            
26  Kate Sigman              12   Tuscarora                      6:53.34            
27  Oluchi Ike               11   C.H. Flowers                   6:54.69            
28  Rachel Kelly             10   Bowie                          6:55.96            
29  Aliyah Abdulbarr         9    Bishop McNamara                6:58.90            
30  Emily Hash               12   Crossland                      7:10.39            
31  Maya Johnson             11   Henry A Wise                   7:15.73            
32  Jennifer Navette         12   Northwestern-PG                7:17.75            
33  Re'Elle Green            11   Largo                          7:25.16            
34  Jenine Lycorish          12   Central-PG                     7:27.34            
35  Arlizia James            11   Fairmont Heights               8:21.55            
36  Janasia Crumpler         9    Central-PG                     8:28.26            
    Ebony Jones              9    Friendly Senior                DNF                
    Emani Jones              11   Frederick Douglass-PG          DNF                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maria Coffin             10   Annapolis                      11:26.82           
2   Charlotte Bader          10   Chesapeake-AA                  12:20.15           
3   Ashley Modeste           12   Bowie                          12:36.38           
4   Samantha Bowie           12   Bishop McNamara                12:52.00           
5   Caroline Sanford         9    Urbana                         13:05.53           
6   Ave Burleigh             11   Dover                          13:27.53           
7   Ashley Gbedo             12   Parkdale                       13:51.45           
8   Hannah Kurek             12   Manchester Valley              13:53.95           
9   Tiffany Ramcharan        12   Tuscarora                      14:38.45           
    Tovee Palmer             9    Suitland                       DNF                

Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Myracle Weeks            12   McKinley Technology            9.06               
2   Taylor Grimes            9    Bishop McNamara                9.09               
3   Genesis Oliver           12   Bowie                          9.13               
4   Khaalea Collins          10   Surrattsville                  9.18               
5   Janiya Battle            11   Largo                          9.27               
6   Imani Harrison           9    Bishop McNamara                9.33               
7   Shawana Lachir           12   Urbana                         9.65               
8   Shakeithia Nicholson     12   McKinley Technology            9.76               
9   Jaylynn Battle           10   Eleanor Roosevelt              9.77               
10  Taja Lanier              11   Tuscarora                      9.85               
11  Nafisat Adeyemi          10   Bladensburg                    9.92               
12  Madeleine Akobundu       11   DuVal                          10.10              
13  Elizabeth Shodiya        11   Oxon Hill                      10.19              
14  Reilly Maxwell           11   Tuscarora                      10.33              
15  Sabrina Pawlus           11   Manchester Valley              10.58              
16  Mykala Moore             12   Annapolis                      10.65              
17  Kameryn Trussell         11   Suitland                       10.84              
18  Kiersten Breisch         10   Urbana                         10.85              
19  Deja Rowe                11   DuVal                          10.89              
20  Camrin Ford              10   Henry A Wise                   10.94              
21  Alize Wells              12   Henry A Wise                   10.95              
22  Tamesha Vines            12   Eastern                        11.10              
23  Vaskia Bailey            12   Parkdale                       11.30              
24  Maiah Xayavong           11   Manchester Valley              11.34              
25  Maya Foxworth            11   Elizabeth Seton                11.39              
26  Feitha Ernest            10   C.H. Flowers                   11.39              
27  Collese Daley            10   C.H. Flowers                   11.51              
28  Jourdan Jones            12   Chesapeake-AA                  11.67              
29  Joyann Tyson             10   Parkdale                       11.70              
30  Mari Pless               11   Elizabeth Seton                11.77              
31  Lacie Ware               11   Suitland                       11.84              
32  Anita Brown              10   Dover                          11.87              
33  Iyanna Stancil           11   Largo                          12.58              
34  Jaleah Lawson            10   Fairmont Heights               18.70              

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      C.H. Flowers                   1:51.57                     
 2      Henry A Wise                   1:51.73                     
 3      McKinley Technology            1:51.95                     
 4      Bowie                          1:52.27                     
 5      Largo                          1:53.04                     
 6      St John's College              1:53.63                     
 7      Urbana                         1:54.04                     
 8      Eastern                        1:55.01                     
 9      Suitland                       1:55.49                     
 10     Chesapeake-AA                  1:56.58                     
 11     Oxon Hill                      1:58.37                     
 12     Eleanor Roosevelt              1:59.33                     
 13     Parkdale                       2:01.59                     
 14     Crossland                      2:01.95                     
 15     Laurel                         2:03.20                     
 16     Mount Vernon                   2:03.92                     
 17     Manchester Valley              2:15.89                     
        DuVal                          DNF                         

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Parkdale                       10:26.36                    
 2      Largo                          10:28.49                    
 3      Chesapeake-AA                  10:32.66                    
 4      Frederick Douglass-PG          10:39.96                    
 5      Bishop McNamara                10:42.73                    
 6      St John's College              10:44.68                    
 7      Washington Latin PCS           10:52.51                    
 8      Tuscarora                      11:09.01                    
 9      C.H. Flowers                   11:25.40                    
 10     Henry A Wise                   11:26.89                    
 11     Suitland                       11:38.33                    
 12     Central-PG                     11:40.86                    
 13     Oxon Hill                      11:48.68                    
 14     Dover                          12:01.98                    
 15     Manchester Valley              12:15.43                    
 16     Eastern                        12:26.07                    
 17     Bowie                          12:32.25                    
        Crossland                      DQ                          
        Friendly Senior                DQ                          

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Delia Sipe               10   Urbana                         37-03.50           
2   Ariyana Larkins          11   Henry A Wise                   37-00.50           
3   Shanice Hamilton         12   C.H. Flowers                   34-07.25           
4   Alanna Hunt              11   C.H. Flowers                   33-07.75           
5   Seasons Usual            10   Frederick Douglass-PG          33-07.25           
6   Shardae Watts            12   Mount Vernon                   33-01.25           
7   Shantara Poole           12   Tuscarora                      32-07.50           
8   Nyah Wilkinson           12   St John's College              31-01.75           
9   Kayla Geho               11   Manchester Valley              30-09.25           
10  Jorden White             10   Bishop McNamara                30-06.75           
11  Megan Busch              11   Annapolis                      29-10.00           
12  Q Hudson                 9    Dover                          29-01.00           
13  Ariana Engerman          12   Elizabeth Seton                28-06.50           
14  Imani Conner             11   Largo                          28-01.50           
15  Alexis Mcdonald          11   Surrattsville                  27-08.25           
16  Monique Hill             10   Bowie                          27-07.25           
17  Unique Johnson           10   Henry A Wise                   26-07.75           
18  Kay-Cee Grant            11   Gwynn Park                     25-08.75           
19  Lauren Glisson           12   Elizabeth Seton                24-10.50           
20  Nhi-Jee Johnson          9    Annapolis                      24-05.75           
21  Tajah Anderton           12   Dover                          23-11.25           
22  Kevona Jones             10   Bladensburg                    23-10.25           
23  Elise Webster            10   Bowie                          23-10.00           
24  Vanessa Pollard          12   Surrattsville                  23-07.75           
25  Anya Leonard             10   Bishop McNamara                23-07.25           
26  Phillicia Mcghee         10   Oxon Hill                      21-08.00           
27  Dania Sawyer             12   Suitland                       21-04.50           
28  Deborah Alexander        9    St John's College              21-03.50           
29  Michelle Ubah            11   DuVal                          21-01.00           
30  Teri Page                9    DuVal                          20-11.25           
31  Isis Manley              10   McKinley Technology            20-00.75           
32  Karen Murtaugh           12   Tuscarora                      19-06.75           
33  Oluwayemisi Babalade     11   Bladensburg                    18-02.25           
34  Janae Faircloth          11   Potomac                        17-08.50           
35  Brianna Mcqueen          9    Suitland                       16-06.50           
36  Morgan Jones             9    Manchester Valley              14-09.75           
37  Natasha Stephens         9    Eleanor Roosevelt              14-05.00           
38  Rhonice Miles            12   Eastern                        13-06.50           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Autumn Robinson          12   Elizabeth Seton                5-00.00            
2   Taylor Dotson            12   Bishop McNamara                4-10.00            
2   Taylor Nolan             10   Bishop McNamara                4-10.00            
4   Morgan Guzman            12   Urbana                         4-10.00            
4   Nina Crawford            11   Elizabeth Seton                4-10.00            
4   Madeleine Akobundu       11   DuVal                          4-10.00            
7   Shawana Lachir           12   Urbana                         4-08.00            
8   Liz Leahy                11   Manchester Valley              4-08.00            
9   Tsahai Lord              11   Bowie                          4-08.00            
10  Camrin Ford              10   Henry A Wise                   4-06.00            
11  Deja Rowe                11   DuVal                          4-04.00            
11  Aleya Mayo               11   Henry A Wise                   4-04.00            
11  Destiny Hudson           11   Largo                          4-04.00            
11  Destiny Sanders          12   Chesapeake-AA                  4-04.00            
11  Seayenan Kovan           10   Largo                          4-04.00            
11  Lauryn Reamy             10   Tuscarora                      4-04.00            
11  Rachel Williams          10   Chesapeake-AA                  4-04.00            
11  Regin Maxwell            11   Surrattsville                  4-04.00            
    Jewel Crumbley           9    Annapolis                      NH                 
    Marglucy Omwega          10   Bladensburg                    NH                 
    Halle Schroeder          9    Manchester Valley              NH                 
    Seasons Usual            10   Frederick Douglass-PG          NH                 
    Olivia Jenkins           10   Tuscarora                      NH                 
    Catera Simpson           11   Surrattsville                  NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hailley Baughman         12   Manchester Valley              8-00.00            
2   Destiny Sanders          12   Chesapeake-AA                  7-00.00            
3   Maiah Xayavong           11   Manchester Valley              5-06.00            
3   Christine Parkent        10   Chesapeake-AA                  5-06.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Autumn Robinson          12   Elizabeth Seton                17-09.00           
2   Zhane Washington         12   Urbana                         17-00.00           
3   Liz Leahy                11   Manchester Valley              16-08.50           
4   Taylor Camp              12   St John's College              16-07.00           
5   Jeevonya Clark           11   Chesapeake-AA                  16-00.00           
6   Tavianna Hernandez       12   Friendly Senior                15-07.00           
7   Rakiya Taylor            10   Surrattsville                  15-06.00           
8   Shakeithia Nicholson     12   McKinley Technology            15-04.00           
9   Rachel Williams          10   Chesapeake-AA                  15-03.50           
10  Jazmine Wiggs            11   Bowie                          15-03.00           
11  Dominique Thomas         11   Eastern                        14-09.00           
11  Taylor Nolan             10   Bishop McNamara                14-09.00           
13  Denae Bridges            12   Frederick Douglass-PG          14-07.00           
14  Tamesha Vines            12   Eastern                        14-04.50           
15  Jada Bruce               11   Elizabeth Seton                14-03.50           
16  Danielle Davis           10   Surrattsville                  14-02.00           
17  Erika Nepomuceno         11   Urbana                         14-01.50           
18  Arielle Wilson           10   Dover                          13-09.00           
19  Kayla Mcdonald           12   C.H. Flowers                   13-04.00           
20  Ananda Cann              11   Dover                          12-11.00           
21  Bryanna Sharp            10   Henry A Wise                   12-10.00           
22  Kelsey Ross              11   Friendly Senior                12-08.50           
23  Antionette Pearson       9    Suitland                       11-09.50           
    Stephanie Magruder       12   Largo                          ND                 
    Imani Olajuwon           12   Crossland                      ND                 
    Rachel Wolinski          12   Manchester Valley              ND                 
    Iyanna Stancil           11   Largo                          ND                 
    Doniece Moore            9    McKinley Technology            ND                 
    Camrin Ford              10   Henry A Wise                   FOUL               
    Tejah Nettles            10   Suitland                       ND                 
    Beverly Barou            10   Tuscarora                      ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexis Amos              11   St John's College              39-07.50           
2   Zhane Washington         12   Urbana                         34-10.00           
3   Alize Wells              12   Henry A Wise                   33-06.50           
4   Ananda Cann              11   Dover                          32-05.00           
5   Ayonna Wood              12   Annapolis                      32-04.00           
6   Kristina Jordan          12   McKinley Technology            31-06.50           
7   Arielle Wilson           10   Dover                          31-03.50           
8   Bryanna Sharp            10   Henry A Wise                   31-00.50           
9   Christine Parkent        10   Chesapeake-AA                  30-09.00           
10  Tejah Nettles            10   Suitland                       30-06.50           
11  Dominique Thomas         11   Eastern                        30-04.00           
12  Dominique Jackson        11   Largo                          28-10.00           
13  Emily Cheatwood          11   Manchester Valley              28-03.00           
14  Christa Gerhold          12   Manchester Valley              28-00.50           
15  Jasmine Barber           11   Bowie                          28-00.50           
16  Alexis Toliver           10   Tuscarora                      25-06.50           
17  Mahni Hellams            12   Eastern                        24-08.00           
18  Gianni Morsell           10   Largo                          24-03.00           
    Giselle Tolentino        11   St John's College              FOUL               
    Taylor Dotson            12   Bishop McNamara                FOUL               

Varsity - Womens
1. Urbana 62 
2. Bishop McNamara 61 
3. Manchester Valley 42.5 
4. Chesapeake-AA 32.5 
5. Parkdale 32 
6. St John's College 30 
7. Largo 29 
8. C.H. Flowers 28 
9. McKinley Technology 26 
10. Elizabeth Seton 24 
10. Bowie 24 
12. Henry A Wise 23 
13. Tuscarora 21 
14. Annapolis 19 
15. Friendly Senior 15 
16. Dover 12 
17. Potomac 11 
18. Frederick Douglass-PG 9 
19. Central-PG 8 
20. Surrattsville 7 
21. Washington Latin PCS 6 
22. Eleanor Roosevelt 4 
22. DuVal 4 
24. Mount Vernon 3 
25. Eastern 1 
25. Bladensburg 1 
25. Laurel 1 


Number of Elite performances: 64

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boone, Taivion (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Robinson, Aaron (Oxon Hill,MD)
Minor, Sydnee (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Foday, Mary (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Blake, Camryn (Tuscarora,MD)
Daley, Collese (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Fields, Janay (Potomac,MD)
Coffin, Maria (Annapolis,MD)
Onwukwe, Obichi (Parkdale,MD)
Magruder, Stephanie (Largo,MD)
Willis, Maxwell (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Holloway, Donnell (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Garrett, Brenen (Henry A Wise,MD)
Lytton, Anthony (Henry A Wise,MD)
Ruffin Jr., Alonzo (St. John's College,DC)
Harrison, Eric (St. John's College,DC)
Little, Floyd (Suitland,MD)
Fletcher, Joseph (Crossland,MD)
Madlock, James (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Anusie, Steve (Bowie,MD)
Smith, Alex (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
McGrigg, Joshua (Mount Vernon,VA)
Heyward, Chancey (Mount Vernon,VA)
Leggett, Marcus (Surrattsville,MD)
Young, Devonte (North Point,MD)
Higgs, Jamal (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Pair, Aaron (Gwynn Park,MD)
Cook, Stedman (Archbishop Carroll,DC)
Young-Sanders, Mykele (Dover,DE)
Fidderman, Raekwon (Largo,MD)
Gill, Nathan (Manchester Valley,MD)
Brown, Roderick (Dover,DE)
Glover, Nicholas (Dover,DE)
Wilson, Davontae (Dover,DE)
White, Leah (Friendly,MD)
Boys Relay (Dover,DE)
Makell, Gary (Henry A Wise,MD)
Williams, Xavier (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Garcia, Wilber (St. John's College,DC)
Brown, Denzell (McKinley Tech,DC)
Robertson, Johnathan (Eastern,DC)
Fotson, Henry (Crossland,MD)
Walker, Darren (Suitland,MD)
Nelson, Brian (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Boys Relay (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Boys Relay (Henry A Wise,MD)
Murray, Camari (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)
Mitchell, Lamont (Capitol Heights Central,MD)
Camp, Taylor (St. John's College,DC)
Leahy, Liz (Manchester Valley,MD)
Washington, Zhane (Urbana,MD)
Watts, Shardae (Mount Vernon,VA)
Usual, Seasons (Frederick Douglass,MD)
Hamilton, Shanice (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Larkins, Ariyana (Henry A Wise,MD)
Sipe, Delia (Urbana,MD)
Hunt, Alanna (Charles Herbert Flowers,MD)
Wells, Alize (Henry A Wise,MD)
Robinson, Autumn (Elizabeth Seton,MD)
Fowlkes, Leah (Bishop Mcnamara,MD)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-55 06.56 Garrett, Brenen , 12, Henry A Wise
DS STATE- B-55 06.60 Cook, Stedman , 11, Archbishop Carroll
DS STATE- B-55 06.62 Ruffin, Alonzo , 12, St John'S College
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Lytton, Anthony , 9, Henry A Wise
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Harrison, Eric , 10, St John'S College
DS STATE- B-55 06.75 Little, Floyd , 12, Suitland
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Fletcher, Joseph , 12, Crossland
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Madlock, James , 12, Surrattsville
DS STATE- B-55 06.78 Anusie, Steve , 12, Bowie
DS STATE- B-55 06.78 Young, Devonte , 11, Gwynn Park
DS STATE- B-55 06.78 Smith, Alex , 10, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Mcgrigg, Joshua , 11, Mount Vernon
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Heyward, Chancey , 12, Mount Vernon
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Leggett, Marcus , 12, Surrattsville
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Higgs, Jamal , 12, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Pair, Aaron , 9, Gwynn Park
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Holloway, Donnell , 11, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- B-300 36.22 Garrett, Brenen , 12, Henry A Wise
DS STATE- B-300 36.83 Murray, Camari , 11, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-300 36.85 Makell, Gary , 12, Henry A Wise
DS STATE- B-300 37.29 Mitchell, Lamont , 12, Central-Pg
DS STATE- B-300 37.51 Williams, Xavier , 10, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-300 37.60 Garcia, Wilber , 12, St John'S College
DS STATE- B-300 37.63 Robertson, Johnathan , 11, Eastern
DS STATE- B-300 37.64 Brown, Denzell , 10, Mckinley Technology
DS STATE- B-300 37.68 Fotson, Henry , 11, Crossland
DS STATE- B-300 37.90 Walker, Darren , 11, Suitland
DS STATE- B-300 37.94 Nelson, Brian , 11, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- B-500 1:08.99 Robinson, Aaron , 10, Oxon Hill
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.02 Willis, Maxwell , 11, Bowie
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.29 Boone, Taivion , 11, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.79 Fidderman, Raekwon , 12, Largo
DS STATE- B-55H 07.88 Young-Sanders, Mykele , 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.16 Boys Relay, , Dover
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.42 Boys Relay, , Henry A Wise
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.79 Boys Relay, , C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- B-SP 48'7.0 Glover, Nicholas , 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Gill, Nathan , 12, Manchester Valley
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.0 Brown, Roderick , 12, Dover
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'1.0 Wilson, Davontae , 11, Dover
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Minor, Sydnee , 11, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-55 07.47 Foday, Mary , 11, Central-Pg
DS STATE- G-55 07.48 Blake, Camryn , 10, Tuscarora
DS STATE- G-55 07.49 Magruder, Stephanie , 12, Largo
DS STATE- G-300 41.17 Fowlkes, Leah , 11, Bishop Mcnamara
DS STATE- G-300 42.55 Fields, Janay , 12, Potomac
DS STATE- G-300 42.87 Daley, Collese , 10, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- G-300 42.91 White, Leah , 11, Friendly Senior
DS STATE- G-300 42.96 Blake, Camryn , 10, Tuscarora
DS STATE- G-500 1:19.31 Onwukwe, Obichi , 12, Parkdale
DS STATE- G-3200 11:26.82 Coffin, Maria , 10, Annapolis
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.5 Sipe, Delia , 10, Urbana
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.5 Larkins, Ariyana , 11, Henry A Wise
DS STATE- G-SP 34'7.25 Hamilton, Shanice , 12, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- G-SP 33'7.75 Hunt, Alanna , 11, C.H. Flowers
DS STATE- G-SP 33'7.25 Usual, Seasons , 10, Frederick Douglass-Pg
DS STATE- G-SP 33'1.25 Watts, Shardae , 12, Mount Vernon
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Robinson, Autumn , 12, Elizabeth Seton
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Washington, Zhane , 12, Urbana
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.5 Leahy, Liz , 11, Manchester Valley
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.0 Camp, Taylor , 12, St John'S College
G-TJ 39'7.5 Amos, Alexis , 11, St John'S College
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'10.0 Washington, Zhane , 12, Urbana
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'6.5 Wells, Alize , 12, Henry A Wise

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 63

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State