Meet Name: Middlesex League Duals
Meet Date: 2014-12-30
Meet Location: Reggie Lewis Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2014 12:00 PM
            Middlesex League Dual Meets - 12/30/2013 to 12/30/2014             
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtin, Alexandra         SR Winchester                7.65   4 
  2 Williams, Marley          SO Belmont                   7.90   5 
  3 Horgan, Elizabeth         SO Arlington                 7.92   5 
  4 Madden, Anna              FR Winchester                7.98   4 
  5 Leydon, Avery             FR Woburn                    8.01   4 
  6 Ahern, Sydney             JR Woburn                    8.01   4 
  7 Wang, Jessica             SO Lexington                 8.02   6 
  8 Foley, Jessica            JR Lexington                 8.03   6 
  9 Morales, Daunyelle        SR Lexington                 8.12   6 
 10 Sullivan, Shanye          JR Belmont                   8.20   5 
 11 Raupp, Sydney             SO Reading                   8.24   6 
 12 Bank, Zelda               SR Lexington                 8.25   6 
 13 Bishop, Morgan            JR Woburn                    8.29   4 
 14 Bruno, Izzy               SO Winchester                8.30   4 
 15 Khan, Sahar               SR Watertown                 8.40   2 
 16 Chase, Cecilia            SO Wilmington                8.47   3 
 17 Crowley, Brenna           FR Stoneham                  8.49   1 
 18 MacKey, Kerri             JR Burlington                8.50   2 
 19 Peroni, Taeya             FR Wilmington                8.52   3 
 20 Stumcke, Kate             JR Stoneham                  8.53   1 
 21 Messina, Taylor           SO Wakefield                 8.59   1 
 22 McDonnell, Gabby          SO Melrose                   8.61   3 
 23 Yarde, Aaliyah            JR Belmont                   8.62   5 
 24 Nguyen, Nina              JR Burlington                8.65   2 
 25 Horgan, Shannon           SO Wilmington                8.65   3 
 26 Bertolaccini, Emily       JR Melrose                   8.66   3 
 27 LaFauci, Lauren           FR Belmont                   8.66   5 
 28 Zou, Cindy                JR Arlington                 8.68   5 
 29 Long, Caitlin             SR Woburn                    8.69   4 
 30 Herron, Sarah             FR Melrose                   8.70   3 
 31 Hand, Julia               SO Reading                   8.72   6 
 32 Malone, Meghan            JR Stoneham                  8.73   1 
 33 Reardon, Erin             SO Melrose                   8.81   3 
 34 Cam, Liz                  FR Watertown                 8.83   2 
 35 Saroufim, Christine       FR Watertown                 8.83   2 
 36 Patel, Nicola             JR Wakefield                 8.84   1 
 37 Pirozzi, Cassidy          SO Watertown                 8.97   2 
 38 Yu, Ashley                JR Winchester                9.18   4 
 39 Vozikis, Sophia           FR Burlington                9.23   2 
 40 McDermott, Erin           SR Stoneham                  9.32   1 
 41 Lucius, Amanda            FR Arlington                 9.34   5 
 42 Tringale, Gianna          SR Wakefield                 9.41   1 
 43 Vitale, Catherine         FR Arlington                 9.51   5 
 44 Khalifa, Shehra           FR Burlington                9.64   2 
 45 Mastrangelo, Olivia       SR Wakefield                 9.94   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa          JR Lexington                42.17   6 
  2 Long, Kelsey              FR Woburn                   44.56   4 
  3 Pfeifenberger, Lena       JR Winchester               44.64   4 
  4 Allard, Carey             FR Belmont                  44.86   5 
  5 Cox, Alexandra            JR Lexington                44.89   6 
  6 Cronin, Kaitlyn           JR Woburn                   45.14   4 
  7 Mannstadt, Insa           SO Arlington                45.56   5 
  8 Angelo, Lea               JR Woburn                   45.96   4 
  9 O'Connor, Christina       JR Reading                  46.74   6 
 10 Pitzi, Sam                JR Wilmington               46.88   3 
 11 Caruso, Sabrina           SO Reading                  47.03   6 
 12 Steele, Anna              SR Melrose                  47.09   3 
 13 Ross, Samantha            JR Wakefield                47.10   1 
 14 Joseph, Abby              SO Winchester               47.16   4 
 15 Lampasona, Sarah          JR Watertown                47.88   2 
 16 Fiore, Catherine          SO Lexington                48.08   6 
 17 Andrews, Elizabeth        JR Winchester               48.67   4 
 18 Shepherd, Kayla           SR Stoneham                 48.74   1 
 19 Oro, Maddie               SR Melrose                  48.75   3 
 20 Glennon, Regan            SO Burlington               48.81   2 
 21 Cacia, Gabriella          FR Watertown                48.83   2 
 22 Lombardo, Amanda          SO Stoneham                 48.85   1 
 23 Ritzkowski, Helena        FR Arlington                48.95   5 
 24 Duffy, Emily              FR Belmont                  49.74   5 
 25 Santry, Taylor            JR Wilmington               50.03   3 
 26 Allardi, Abigail          SR Reading                  50.49   6 
 27 Perillo, Delia            FR Stoneham                 51.14   1 
 28 Carson, Kaitlin           SR Melrose                  51.31   3 
 29 Russo, Jillian            SO Watertown                53.90   2 
 30 Hourican, Lauren          JR Arlington                54.08   5 
 31 Iocco, Jullianna          SO Wilmington               54.60   3 
 32 Pandey, Sruti             JR Burlington               57.56   2 
 33 Celik, Mia                SO Burlington               58.43   2 
 -- Cella, Julia              SO Belmont                    DNF   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Lucy                SR Lexington              1:38.01   3 
  2 Gake, Julia               JR Wilmington             1:42.51   2 
  3 Carazza, Mia              FR Winchester             1:43.23   2 
  4 Burke, Kaycie             SR Woburn                 1:46.40   2 
  5 Hammond, Emily            SR Wakefield              1:47.05   1 
  6 Galvin, MacKenzie         FR Woburn                 1:49.01   2 
  7 Barretto, Cayla           SO Woburn                 1:49.35   2 
  8 Bailey, Alexandra         SO Belmont                1:50.09   3 
  9 Kerr, Danielle            SO Lexington              1:50.40   3 
 10 Boukari, Yasmine          SO Winchester             1:52.82   2 
 11 Dugan, Mary               SO Lexington              1:52.98   3 
 12 Yewcic, Julia             SR Stoneham               1:53.26   1 
 13 Rufo, Giulia              SO Belmont                1:53.62   3 
 14 Bond, Sarah               SR Reading                1:54.10   3 
 15 Donovan, Emily            JR Melrose                1:54.16   2 
 16 Richards, Mikaila         JR Woburn                 1:54.68   2 
 17 MacAulay, Meggie          JR Belmont                1:55.55   3 
 18 Richard, Abigail          JR Burlington             1:56.04   1 
 19 Dong, Lucy                JR Winchester             1:56.16   2 
 20 O'Connell, Julie          SO Burlington             1:56.49   1 
 21 Stackhouse, Jordan        SO Wakefield              1:57.88   1 
 22 Mattson, Mikenna          SO Burlington             1:58.26   1 
 23 Lucci, Cassandra          SO Wakefield              1:58.93   1 
 24 Walsh, Ashley             SO Lexington              1:59.09   3 
 25 Swanson, Rebecca          SR Reading                2:00.59   3 
 26 Dressler, Caroline        FR Arlington              2:00.67   3 
 27 Coumounduros, Caroline    SO Reading                2:01.16   3 
 28 Day, Molly                SR Watertown              2:02.81   1 
 29 Yip, Michelle             JR Stoneham               2:03.05   1 
 30 Devitt, Lillian           FR Belmont                2:04.22   3 
 31 Cunningham, Emily         FR Stoneham               2:04.51   1 
 32 Keane, Maeve              SO Reading                2:04.91   3 
 33 Barletta, Nadia           SO Wilmington             2:05.50   2 
 34 Zibaitis, Olivia          SO Melrose                2:08.96   2 
 35 Tran, Lian                SO Wilmington             2:11.26   2 
 36 Coleman, Lucie            SO Melrose                2:11.48   2 
 37 McFarland, Samantha       SO Watertown              2:12.90   1 
 38 Turgiss, Oksana           FR Burlington             2:19.58   1 
 39 Guglietta, Talia          SO Stoneham               2:22.52   1 
 -- Montesi, Ava              FR Arlington                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolf, Alexandra           SO Lexington              3:12.11   2 
  2 Hardy, Erin               SR Burlington             3:13.18   1 
  3 Anderson, Lauren          SR Woburn                 3:14.85   2 
  4 Tolman, Katherine         JR Watertown              3:17.39   1 
  5 Chapman, Meghan           SR Wakefield              3:18.59   1 
  6 Maxtutis, Emma            JR Arlington              3:21.25   2 
  7 Silver, Eleanor           JR Lexington              3:23.34   2 
  8 Almeida, Catherine        SO Reading                3:25.08   2 
  9 Counsell, Elise           SO Lexington              3:25.45   2 
 10 Flagg, Rebecca            SR Woburn                 3:26.38   2 
 11 Meringer, Ally            SO Belmont                3:27.56   2 
 12 Mosko, Jill               JR Woburn                 3:28.94   2 
 13 Chambers, Ellie           SO Belmont                3:38.70   2 
 14 Girouard, Allie           SR Reading                3:39.11   2 
 15 Drohan, Jennifer          JR Stoneham               3:40.24   1 
 16 Griffith, Audrey          SR Arlington              3:40.43   2 
 17 Little, Ally              SR Stoneham               3:40.74   1 
 18 Murray, Theresa           SR Burlington             3:41.50   1 
 19 Aldrich, Reed             FR Winchester             3:41.76   2 
 20 Fraser, Jackie            JR Wilmington             3:42.27   1 
 21 Russell, Gillian          FR Wakefield              3:43.50   1 
 22 Hellman, Rebecca          SR Watertown              3:46.04   1 
 23 Nazzaro, Alexandra        SO Reading                3:47.87   2 
 24 Casey, Alexis             SO Winchester             3:48.16   2 
 25 Connolly, Lauren          SR Melrose                3:57.66   1 
 26 Tammaro, Gabrielle        FR Stoneham               4:01.10   1 
 27 Kay, Leslie               SO Watertown              4:03.51   1 
 28 MacCorkle, Keara          SR Wilmington             4:40.57   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Addario, Gina           SR Woburn                 5:16.69   2 
  2 Hintlian, Tarvis          SO Winchester             5:35.47   2 
  3 Manickas-Hill, Olivia     SR Lexington              5:40.96   2 
  4 Chong, Sophie             FR Lexington              5:41.29   2 
  5 Leightheiser, Grace       SO Lexington              5:41.58   2 
  6 Custodio, Sara            JR Wakefield              5:43.03   1 
  7 Touri, Tina               SR Watertown              5:47.13   1 
  8 Kelly, Yan Ni             SR Woburn                 5:48.07   2 
  9 Gillis, Carly             SR Burlington             5:51.15   1 
 10 Chambers, Emma            JR Belmont                5:57.35   2 
 11 Kenton, Sarah             JR Woburn                 5:57.50   2 
 12 Wu, Annie                 JR Winchester             5:59.24   2 
 13 Dee, Elizabeth            SO Reading                6:00.74   2 
 14 Connelly, Kyra            SR Reading                6:02.47   2 
 15 Koslowsky, Brett          JR Belmont                6:09.87   2 
 16 Guzikowski, Lucia         SR Belmont                6:13.63   2 
 17 Fletcher, Nicole          JR Wilmington             6:15.73   1 
 18 Cook, Hannah              JR Watertown              6:15.78   1 
 19 Coveno, Caroline          JR Burlington             6:20.25   1 
 20 Laski, Reiko              SR Stoneham               6:23.19   1 
 21 McNamara, Reilly          JR Wakefield              6:25.35   1 
 22 Manfra, Emily             JR Stoneham               6:26.59   1 
 23 Hyde, Sarah               FR Arlington              6:40.37   2 
 24 Faiola, Katherine         FR Arlington              6:41.76   2 
 25 Francavilla, Lily         FR Stoneham               6:48.25   1 
 26 Phan, Jeannie             SO Melrose                6:48.90   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Katie             SR Woburn                12:00.59  
  2 Flagg, Laura              SO Woburn                12:21.43  
  3 Klimasmith, Sophia        JR Belmont               12:24.46  
  4 Olson, Elisabeth          JR Wilmington            12:36.86  
  5 Rabasco, Toni             JR Woburn                12:44.14  
  6 Gambone, Hayley           JR Lexington             12:49.45  
  7 Powderly, Elizabeth       FR Watertown             12:49.75  
  8 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya     FR Lexington             13:05.45  
  9 Hudson, Meaghan           JR Wakefield             13:08.11  
 10 Tymm, Carly               JR Belmont               13:23.10  
 11 Thangaraj, Janaki         SO Watertown             13:28.12  
 12 MacLean, Kai-Kai          JR Winchester            13:46.06  
 13 Asupoto, Nike             JR Stoneham              13:51.51  
 14 Donovan, Katya            JR Arlington             13:57.92  
 15 Heil, Emily               SO Wakefield             14:07.00  
 16 May, Madison              SR Reading               14:09.26  
 17 DeRosa, Jessica           SR Burlington            14:09.46  
 18 Berry, Mikayla            SO Belmont               14:15.18  
 19 Tavoletti, Amanda         JR Reading               14:19.87  
 20 Gyurina, Lydia            JR Melrose               14:22.42  
 21 Lee, Marisa               JR Burlington            14:24.27  
 22 Perozo, Eden              SR Stoneham              14:48.84  
 23 Romanzo, Annie            JR Wilmington            14:53.51  
 -- Xiang, Sharon             SO Winchester                 DNF  
 -- Schober, Ameriah          SO Arlington                  DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berets, Rachel            SO Belmont                   9.58   5 
  2 Duguay, Keegan            SR Watertown                 9.64   2 
  3 Krafian, Anoush           FR Belmont                   9.71   5 
  4 Turner, Kat               SO Woburn                    9.75   4 
  5 Banks, Jayme              SO Lexington                 9.82   6 
  5 Cassidy, Sydney           SR Woburn                    9.82   4 
  7 Gates, Jaimee             FR Lexington                 9.93   6 
  8 Jones, Abigail            SR Arlington                 9.98   5 
  9 Johnson, Kristin          SR Burlington               10.20   2 
 10 Kelts, Samantha           JR Belmont                  10.29   5 
 11 Baldi, Danielle           SO Wilmington               10.34   3 
 12 Tenner, Claudia           SO Belmont                  10.36   5 
 13 Hao, Rebecca              JR Winchester               10.56   4 
 14 Olton, Lauren             SR Stoneham                 10.58   1 
 15 Weber, Katie              JR Woburn                   10.60   4 
 16 Dew, Alyssa               SR Burlington               10.72   2 
 17 Bullen, Erin              SR Woburn                   10.96   4 
 18 Boudett, Eliza            SO Lexington                11.22   6 
 19 Carpinella, Gabbi         SR Stoneham                 11.38   1 
 20 Manfra-Levitt, Madeline   SR Melrose                  11.42   3 
 21 McPhee, Kate              SO Winchester               11.44   4 
 22 Bates, Emma               FR Melrose                  11.49   3 
 23 Murphy, Allison           JR Burlington               11.50   2 
 24 Steinkrauss, Alicia       SO Lexington                11.52   6 
 25 Holman, Bailey            SO Arlington                11.57   5 
 26 Fallon, Theresa           SO Wakefield                11.58   1 
 27 Freni, Christina          SO Wakefield                11.79   1 
 28 Laham, Megan              JR Stoneham                 11.84   1 
 29 Fandel, Eliza             FR Reading                  11.87   6 
 30 Ventura, Emma             FR Burlington               11.96   2 
 31 Shea, Madeline            JR Wakefield                11.96   1 
 32 Jigarjian, Erin           JR Arlington                11.96   5 
 33 Jones, Olivia             SO Arlington                11.97   5 
 34 Lavey, Lauren             FR Winchester               12.00   4 
 35 Tyler, Lily               SO Reading                  12.03   6 
 36 Ramdani, Khadidja         FR Stoneham                 12.13   1 
 37 Cohan, Melanie            SR Melrose                  12.16   3 
 38 Paterson, Shona           SO Winchester               12.41   4 
 39 Butts, Amy                SR Melrose                  12.42   3 
 40 Beray, Moesha             JR Wilmington               12.57   3 
 41 Neville, Catherine        FR Reading                  12.80   6 
 42 Munro, Makenna            SO Wilmington               13.69   3 
 43 Cox, Christina            JR Wilmington               13.72   3 
 44 McDermott, Kyra           JR Reading                  15.84   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                      1:55.76   2 
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        1:58.13   2 
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:58.57   1 
  4 Reading  'A'                                        1:59.14   2 
  5 Winchester  'A'                                     2:03.24   2 
  6 Stoneham  'A'                                       2:04.10   1 
  7 Arlington  'A'                                      2:04.87   2 
  8 Melrose  'A'                                        2:07.21   1 
  9 Watertown  'A'                                      2:08.88   1 
 10 Arlington  'B'                                     x2:17.59   1 
 -- Woburn  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Burlington  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                      4:08.22   2 
  2 Winchester  'A'                                     4:20.50   2 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                        4:25.17   2 
  4 Melrose  'A'                                        4:27.71   1 
  5 Woburn  'A'                                         4:29.79   2 
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      4:30.49   2 
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:30.75   1 
  8 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:32.66   1 
  9 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:35.45   1 
 10 Watertown  'A'                                      4:36.50   1 
 11 Burlington  'A'                                     4:38.93   1 
 12 Reading  'A'                                        4:45.74   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oro, Maddie               SR Melrose                5-02.00  
  2 Allardi, Abigail          SR Reading                4-11.00  
  3 Krafian, Anoush           FR Belmont               J4-11.00  
  4 Olton, Lauren             SR Stoneham               4-09.00  
  5 Bond, Sarah               SR Reading               J4-09.00  
  6 Chin, Lindsey             SO Lexington             J4-09.00  
  7 Jones, Abigail            SR Arlington             J4-09.00  
  8 Young, Sydney             JR Woburn                J4-09.00  
  8 Bruno, Izzy               SO Winchester            J4-09.00  
 10 Foley, Jessica            JR Lexington              4-07.00  
 10 Hourican, Lauren          JR Arlington              4-07.00  
 12 Kelts, Samantha           JR Belmont               J4-07.00  
 13 Moss, Haley               JR Melrose               J4-07.00  
 14 Banks, Jayme              SO Lexington             J4-07.00  
 15 McGuire, Alexandra        JR Melrose                4-05.00  
 15 Cronin, Kaitlyn           JR Woburn                 4-05.00  
 17 Carazza, Mia              FR Winchester            J4-05.00  
 17 Purdy, Elizabeth          FR Wakefield             J4-05.00  
 19 Long, Kelsey              FR Woburn                J4-05.00  
 19 Curtin, Alexandra         SR Winchester            J4-05.00  
 21 Schober, Ameriah          SO Arlington              4-03.00  
 22 Vozikis, Sophia           FR Burlington            J4-03.00  
 22 Tolman, Katherine         JR Watertown             J4-03.00  
 24 Mattson, Mikenna          SO Burlington            J4-03.00  
 25 Glennon, Regan            SO Burlington            J4-03.00  
 -- Malone, Meghan            JR Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Beray, Moesha             JR Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Perillo, Delia            FR Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Fallon, Theresa           SO Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Duguay, Keegan            SR Watertown                   NH  
 -- Bailey, Alexandra         SO Belmont                     NH  
 -- Caruso, Sabrina           SO Reading                     NH  
 -- Bischoff, Katy            JR Wilmington                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ng, Jessica               SR Winchester            19-09.50  
  2 Berimbau, Samantha        FR Winchester            17-07.50  
  3 Kelly, Yan Ni             SR Woburn                17-07.00  
  4 Bertini, Emily            SO Wakefield             17-00.50  
  5 Lifton, Jess              JR Wilmington            16-11.00  
  6 DeFrancesco, Isabella     JR Arlington             16-07.00  
  7 Byrne, Jayda              SO Woburn                16-05.75  
  8 Romanzo, Annie            JR Wilmington            16-04.00  
  9 Crowley, Brenna           FR Stoneham              16-03.50  
 10 Tringale, Gianna          SR Wakefield             16-03.00  
 11 Curtin, Alexandra         SR Winchester            16-00.00  
 11 Patel, Twinkle            SR Burlington            16-00.00  
 13 Cassidy, Sydney           SR Woburn                15-00.00  
 14 Bond, Sarah               SR Reading               14-07.25  
 15 Dunleavy, Lucy            SO Winchester            14-07.00  
 16 Allardi, Abigail          SR Reading               14-04.00  
 16 Ahern, Sydney             JR Woburn                14-04.00  
 18 Leydon, Avery             FR Woburn                14-03.50  
 19 Mosko, Jill               JR Woburn                14-00.50  
 20 Benites, Nina             SO Lexington             13-09.00  
 20 Bank, Zelda               SR Lexington             13-09.00  
 22 Turner, Kat               SO Woburn                13-07.50  
 23 Caruso, Sabrina           SO Reading               13-05.00  
 23 Madden, Anna              FR Winchester            13-05.00  
 25 Raupp, Sydney             SO Reading               13-04.00  
 26 Berets, Rachel            SO Belmont               13-03.00  
 27 Drohan, Jennifer          JR Stoneham              13-02.00  
 27 Yewcic, Julia             SR Stoneham              13-02.00  
 29 Cullen, Elizabeth         FR Stoneham              12-09.00  
 30 MacKey, Kerri             JR Burlington            12-06.00  
 31 Carson, Kaitlin           SR Melrose               12-05.50  
 32 Herron, Sarah             FR Melrose               12-03.00  
 32 Dew, Alyssa               SR Burlington            12-03.00  
 34 Holman, Bailey            SO Arlington             12-02.00  
 34 Murphy, Allison           JR Burlington            12-02.00  
 36 Bertolaccini, Emily       JR Melrose               12-01.00  
 37 Bennett, Olivia           JR Winchester            11-09.50  
 38 Lavey, Lauren             FR Winchester            11-08.00  
 39 Jones, Olivia             SO Arlington             11-06.00  
 -- Moore, Holly              FR Melrose                   FOUL  
 -- Ryan, Mary                SO Winchester                FOUL  
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth        JR Winchester                FOUL  
 -- McCarthy, Emily           SR Melrose                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Jenny                SR Woburn                38-03.00  
  2 Taylor, Jakiya            SR Lexington             34-02.00  
  3 Andersen, Rebecca         JR Lexington             29-09.00  
  4 Driscoll, Julia           SR Reading               28-06.00  
  5 Steele, Anna              SR Melrose               28-02.50  
  6 Plansky, Ellery           SO Lexington             28-02.00  
  7 Brown, Alexis             JR Stoneham              27-10.00  
  7 McCarthy, Shaylan         SR Melrose               27-10.00  
  9 Tavares, Brianna          SR Wilmington            26-08.00  
 10 Sadiq, Hafsa              SR Burlington            26-06.50  
 11 Susi, Cassandra           SR Stoneham              25-10.50  
 12 Espinosa, Daniela         JR Woburn                25-07.00  
 12 Boukari, Yasmine          SO Winchester            25-07.00  
 14 Jean, Bianca              JR Melrose               25-06.00  
 15 Bullen, Erin              SR Woburn                25-04.50  
 16 Eagleston, Megan          SO Reading               25-03.50  
 17 Cusack, Isabel            JR Wakefield             24-08.00  
 18 Brush, Eliza              SR Arlington             24-02.50  
 19 Nguyen, Nina              JR Burlington            23-11.50  
 20 Skinner, Katie            SO Reading               23-07.00  
 21 Jiminez, Sophia           SO Belmont               23-06.50  
 22 Patel, Twinkle            SR Burlington            23-05.50  
 23 Costello, Erin            JR Winchester            21-09.50  
 24 Hallahan, Phoebe          SR Arlington             21-08.50  
 25 Ma, Isabella              SO Winchester            20-08.00  
 26 Nolan, Jacky              SR Stoneham              20-07.00  
 26 Khan, Sahar               SR Watertown             20-07.00  
 28 Amalfitano, Nicole        SR Wakefield             20-00.00  
 29 Murphy, Ciara             SO Belmont               19-07.50  
 30 Nimblett, Samantha        FR Wakefield             18-08.50  
 31 Sindu, Mahima             FR Belmont               18-04.50  
 31 Sulick, Caroline          SR Wilmington            18-04.50  
 33 Kerble, Alyssa            FR Arlington             15-09.50  


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2014 11:59 AM
            Middlesex League Dual Meets - 12/30/2013 to 12/30/2014             
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Michael           SR Lexington                 6.89   6 
  2 Palic, Armin              SR Wakefield                 6.96   1  6.954
  3 Kraft, Brian              SR Reading                   6.96   6  6.959
  4 Sperlinga, Evan           JR Wilmington                7.01   3 
  5 Ogburn, Jonah             SR Reading                   7.02   6  7.011
  6 Cumberbatch, Tariq        SO Lexington                 7.02   6  7.013
  7 Russo, Kevin              JR Wakefield                 7.02   1  7.015
  8 Fitzpatrick, Stephen      JR Winchester                7.06   4 
  9 Chi, Eric                 JR Wakefield                 7.12   1 
 10 Hoffman, James            JR Burlington                7.13   2 
 11 Leung, Michael            SO Stoneham                  7.14   1 
 12 Gallardo, Jian Glen       JR Wakefield                 7.16   1 
 13 Maginnis, Nick            SR Woburn                    7.17   4 
 14 Kang, Woojin              SR Lexington                 7.18   6 
 15 Pavao, Michael            SO Burlington                7.21   2 
 16 Patti, Joseph             SR Woburn                    7.22   4 
 17 Bissainthe, �sheldon      JR Arlington                 7.23   5 
 18 Kebabjian, Vaskin         SO Watertown                 7.24   2 
 19 Forte, Derek              JR Burlington                7.30   2 
 20 Beal, Ja-Vaughn           JR Woburn                    7.32   4 
 21 Dignan, David             SR Belmont                   7.34   5 
 22 Chai, Cary                JR Lexington                 7.36   6  7.360
 23 Dente, Michael            JR Reading                   7.39   6 
 24 Nagashima, Mel            FR Belmont                   7.47   5 
 25 Hernandez, Nick           SO Burlington                7.54   2 
 26 Kneebone, Jake            JR Winchester                7.55   4  7.541
 27 Landry, Joe               SR Melrose                   7.55   3  7.549
 28 Agcaoili, David           SR Stoneham                  7.58   1 
 29 Beray, Jomikeson          SR Wilmington                7.61   3 
 30 Garrahan, �clinton        SO Arlington                 7.67   5 
 31 Buckley, Mitchell         SR Woburn                    7.68   4  7.673
 32 Leo, Greg                 SO Melrose                   7.68   3  7.674
 33 Aggouras, �anthony        SR Arlington                 7.69   5 
 34 Ong, Brandon              SR Winchester                7.70   4  7.692
 35 Wang, Ewuen               SO Belmont                   7.70   5  7.697
 36 Moriarty, Caleb           FR Stoneham                  7.88   1 
 37 Sokol, Daniel             FR Belmont                   7.89   5  7.887
 38 Talbot, James             FR Melrose                   7.89   3  7.889
 39 Rolli, Anthony            JR Wilmington                7.90   3 
 40 Kruse, Jack               FR Stoneham                  7.93   1 
 41 Ronayne, �theodore        JR Arlington                 8.24   5 
 42 Saguin, Bryan             FR Wilmington                8.30   3 
 43 Fortier, Jake             FR Melrose                   9.04   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris             SR Woburn                   35.91   4 
  2 Johnson, Dorian           SR Reading                  36.96   6 
  3 Lin, Austin               JR Watertown                37.25   2 
  4 Vargas, Angel             SO Burlington               37.65   2 
  5 Morgan, Chris             SR Woburn                   37.92   4 
  6 Hurton, Joseph            SR Wakefield                38.64   1 
  7 Clarke, Davis             SR Winchester               38.72   4 
  8 Yasi, Cameron             SR Wakefield                38.74   1 
  9 Shannon, Kevin            JR Reading                  38.89   6 
 10 Barriss, Griffin          SO Melrose                  39.73   3 
 11 Santello, �phineas        SO Arlington                40.21   5 
 12 Pappas, Chris             SO Burlington               40.54   2 
 13 Boudreau, �joe            JR Wakefield                40.57   1 
 14 Ngnintoundem, Willy       JR Melrose                  40.84   3 
 15 Langenfeld, Deven         JR Wilmington               40.84   3 
 16 Seo, Minki                SO Lexington                40.95   6 
 17 Gangi, Mark               JR Woburn                   41.06   4 
 18 Aldrich, Brad             JR Wilmington               41.10   3 
 19 Costello, Patrick         JR Winchester               41.27   4 
 20 Jerant-Hendrickson, Nick  SR Winchester               41.32   4 
 21 Prophet, Mark             SR Lexington                41.38   6 
 22 Cameli, Nick              SR Burlington               41.84   2 
 23 Kombo, David              SR Lexington                41.87   6 
 24 Markiewicz, Kevin         SR Stoneham                 42.19   1 
 25 Corderio, Nicholas        FR Watertown                43.06   2 
 26 Chen, Joe                 JR Belmont                  43.45   5 
 27 Carey, Aidan              SO Belmont                  43.85   5 
 28 Moreira, Matt             SO Stoneham                 44.13   1 
 29 Nascimento, �john         SO Arlington                44.54   5 
 30 Melanson, Frankie         FR Wilmington               44.54   3 
 31 Gosselin, Connor          SR Belmont                  44.55   5 
 32 Bernhard, Miles�          FR Arlington                44.74   5 
 33 Pelrine, Kevin            SO Melrose                  44.95   3 
 34 McCurley, Daniel          JR Watertown                45.00   2 
 35 Lombardi, Ethan           FR Stoneham                 45.25   1 
 36 Geiger, Jack              FR Reading                  55.43   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jackson        SR Wakefield              1:24.37   1 
  2 Bergin, Matt              SR Stoneham               1:25.34   1 
  3 Seferian, Eric            SR Reading                1:29.49   3 
  4 Silverfine, Ari           SR Belmont                1:29.54   3 
  5 Dawesar, Vardaan          SR Winchester             1:30.88   2 
  6 Coogan Pluck, �faolan     JR Arlington              1:31.66   3 
  7 Rodgers, Alec             JR Wakefield              1:31.77   1 
  8 Gordon, Preston           SR Woburn                 1:32.11   2 
  9 Jakob, Brian              JR Lexington              1:32.63   3 
 10 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Woburn                 1:32.81   2 
 11 Salina, Eric              SR Burlington             1:32.81   1 
 12 Garcia, Mike              JR Woburn                 1:32.99   2 
 13 Franco, Nick              JR Winchester             1:33.51   2 
 14 Lubega, Prosper           SR Watertown              1:33.65   1 
 15 Bell, Dan                 SR Wilmington             1:34.74   2 
 16 Webb, Eric                SO Reading                1:34.77   3 
 17 Brown, Liam               SR Melrose                1:34.84   2 
 18 Hoyt, Kelvin              SO Reading                1:35.54   3 
 19 D'Amico, Frank            SR Woburn                 1:37.24   2 
 20 Sheehan, Benjamin         JR Lexington              1:37.70   3 
 21 Guerriero, Alexander      JR Wakefield              1:38.04   1 
 22 Pierce, Liam              JR Melrose                1:38.41   2 
 23 Huang, Bryan              FR Belmont                1:38.62   3 
 24 Dugan, Daniel             SR Lexington              1:39.01   3 
 25 Pathak, Rohit             SR Burlington             1:39.53   1 
 26 Gandham, Pranav           JR Lexington              1:40.01   3 
 27 Martinez, �gabe           FR Arlington              1:40.28   3 
 28 Von Kahle, Tyler          JR Wilmington             1:40.39   2 
 29 Alejo, Joe                JR Winchester             1:40.44   2 
 30 Richmond, Chris           SR Reading                1:41.20   3 
 31 LeClair, Jared            SR Watertown              1:41.86   1 
 32 DiRico, Matthew           JR Burlington             1:43.58   1 
 33 Downs, James              FR Winchester             1:43.67   2 
 34 Jackson, Jacob            SR Stoneham               1:43.98   1 
 35 Porter, Matt              SO Stoneham               1:44.35   1 
 36 Sears, Jon                FR Wilmington             1:44.78   2 
 37 Lucey, Thomas             FR Wakefield              1:48.72   1 
 38 Nagle, Ryan               FR Melrose                1:49.16   2 
 39 Deguglielmo, Jack         SO Stoneham               1:53.32   1 
 -- Bell, David               SO Wilmington                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolenik, Aidan            SR Reading                2:43.44   2 
  2 Hurley, Pat               JR Woburn                 2:44.71   2 
  3 Chansky, Alex             SR Winchester             2:45.54   2 
  4 Aguirre, Anthony          JR Lexington              2:48.89   2 
  5 Roberto, Adam             SO Wakefield              2:51.26   1 
  6 Locke, Duncan             SR Melrose                2:51.41   1 
  7 Stevens, Matthew          FR Lexington              2:51.45   2 
  8 Margalit, Ben             JR Burlington             2:51.49   1 
  9 Higgins, Chris            JR Reading                2:52.40   2 
 10 Mackenzie, Robert         JR Lexington              2:52.44   2 
 11 Lundin, Nolan             SR Woburn                 2:54.07   2 
 12 Yewcic, Thomas            SR Stoneham               2:54.11   1 
 13 Goncalves, Kevin          SR Wilmington             2:54.75   1 
 14 Russell, Raymond          SO Wilmington             3:00.47   1 
 15 Siracusa, Tim             SR Belmont                3:00.57   2 
 16 Whipple, Tyler            JR Wakefield              3:00.57   1 
 17 Lehman, Myles                Arlington              3:03.87   2 
 18 Cohen, Sam                SR Watertown              3:04.96   1 
 19 Aramthip, Marvin          JR Watertown              3:05.35   1 
 20 Scott, Justin             JR Woburn                 3:06.39   2 
 21 Doel, Max                 SR Winchester             3:08.71   2 
 22 Horan, Patrick            FR Winchester             3:08.98   2 
 23 Lynch, Peter              SO Burlington             3:09.51   1 
 24 Ford, Nick                SR Stoneham               3:10.81   1 
 25 Thompson, Kyle            FR Melrose                3:14.96   1 
 26 Salvucci, Joey            SR Burlington             3:16.92   1 
 27 Martiniello, John         JR Reading                3:17.68   2 
 28 Strauss, Tyler            SR Wakefield              3:17.83   1 
 29 Lindsay, �phillip         SO Arlington              3:20.66   2 
 30 Quinn, Connor             FR Belmont                3:22.56   2 
 31 Hanlon, Will              FR Melrose                3:23.21   1 
 32 Iocco, Vittorio           FR Wilmington             3:24.64   1 
 33 Dalone, Jared             FR Stoneham               3:26.08   1 
 34 Galang, Antonio           SO Watertown              3:34.62   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dynan, Matt               SR Reading                4:29.55   2 
  2 Manickas-Hill, Zachary    JR Lexington              4:30.88   2 
  3 Raposo, Colin             FR Burlington             4:40.81   1 
  4 Hazelton, �joseph         SR Arlington              4:41.75   2 
  5 Wheelock, Kevin           SO Melrose                4:46.22   1 
  6 Touri, Amin               JR Watertown              4:50.70   1 
  7 Cook, Adam                SO Melrose                4:51.83   1 
  8 Lingard, Thomas           FR Lexington              4:56.89   2 
  9 Custodio, Richard         JR Wakefield              4:58.34   1 
 10 Bhalla, Yash              JR Burlington             4:59.23   1 
 11 Werst, Nathan                Arlington              5:00.83   2 
 12 Rizzo, Dan                SR Belmont                5:01.74   2 
 13 Hagan, Dan                JR Reading                5:02.09   2 
 14 DiMauro, Matthew          JR Woburn                 5:03.25   2 
 15 Censullo, Alex            JR Stoneham               5:04.30   1 
 16 Stevens, Jack             SO Wakefield              5:10.90   1 
 17 Brown, Colin              JR Reading                5:11.59   2 
 18 Dunn, Kevin               SR Wilmington             5:13.77   1 
 19 Kehoe, Jackson            SO Wakefield              5:13.82   1 
 20 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   FR Lexington              5:14.02   2 
 21 Brodeur, Alex             SR Woburn                 5:14.61   2 
 22 Perkins, Calvin           FR Belmont                5:17.69   2 
 23 Movsessian, Tyler         SR Woburn                 5:18.46   2 
 24 Wiseman, jack             SO Winchester             5:20.13   2 
 25 Bailey, Conor             JR Wilmington             5:20.63   1 
 26 Piantedosi, Jared         SO Winchester             5:26.15   2 
 27 Polinsky, Nick            SO Stoneham               5:32.41   1 
 28 Ferreira, Scott           FR Winchester             5:42.84   2 
 29 Bouiliard, Gus            FR Watertown              5:43.38   1 
 30 Dunn, Jason               SO Wilmington             5:47.71   1 
 31 Perez, Neftaly            FR Stoneham               6:03.28   1 
 32 Carito, Daniel            SO Watertown              6:10.79   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Benjamin        SR Lexington              9:55.16  
  2 Martell, Benjamin         SR Lexington              9:56.28  
  3 Ritchie, Ian              SR Wakefield             10:10.09  
  4 Zuch, Jacob               JR Winchester            10:19.20  
  5 Breen, Jeremy             JR Watertown             10:31.66  
  6 Haverty, Pat              JR Woburn                10:40.55  
  7 Hanlon, Robbie            JR Melrose               10:45.57  
  8 Steinfeld, Daniel         JR Lexington             10:49.25  
  9 Maienza, Chris            SR Wilmington            10:50.11  
 10 Sematimba, Jovan          SO Burlington            10:51.49  
 11 Galasso, Anthony          JR Reading               10:52.09  
 12 Skeldon, Christopher      JR Wakefield             10:57.38  
 13 Lisacki, Anthony          JR Woburn                11:06.07  
 14 Holman, Evan              JR Burlington            11:06.30  
 15 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Burlington            11:09.31  
 16 Tseng, Zachary            FR Belmont               11:10.98  
 17 Keegan, Jeremy            JR Wakefield             11:28.68  
 18 Swymer, Mark              FR Woburn                11:29.12  
 19 Ekstrom, Justin           SO Wilmington            11:44.76  
 20 Stromski, Steve           FR Melrose               11:56.92  
 21 Fox-Jurkowitz, �max       JR Arlington             12:00.17  
 22 Wilkins, Jason            JR Watertown             12:11.83  
 23 Callahan, Chris           FR Winchester            12:16.77  
 24 Ghosh, Arnav              SO Winchester            12:19.55  
 25 Columbus, Robert          JR Stoneham              12:36.49  
 26 Aronis, Marc              FR Stoneham              12:47.28  
 27 Sherry, Ian               FR Stoneham              12:55.87  
 28 Stanford, Jack            JR Wilmington            13:00.65  
 29 Shread, �alex             SO Arlington             13:42.74  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zelenkov, Dimitar         SR Woburn                    8.31   4 
  2 Peary, Dennis             SR Woburn                    8.35   4 
  3 Clark, Quinten            SR Lexington                 8.65   6 
  4 D'Alessio, Michael        SR Reading                   8.65   6 
  5 Chong, Paul               JR Reading                   8.67   6 
  6 DallaCosta, Brian         SR Watertown                 8.87   2 
  7 Reis, Edmund              SR Burlington                8.89   2 
  8 Starble, Matthew          SO Reading                   8.92   6 
  9 O'Donoghue, Thomas        JR Lexington                 8.96   6 
 10 McInnis, Luke             SR Wilmington                9.20   3 
 11 Aliu-Otokiti, Michael     SR Stoneham                  9.37   1 
 12 Casey, Jacob              FR Woburn                    9.38   4 
 13 Vince, Nathan             SR Wilmington                9.41   3 
 14 Rohleder, Ben             SR Wilmington                9.43   3 
 15 Gallagher, �sam           SR Arlington                 9.61   5 
 16 Mendez, Edwin             JR Woburn                    9.67   4 
 17 Turner, Matt              SR Stoneham                  9.95   1 
 18 Thompson, Benjamin        SO Wakefield                10.04   1 
 19 Fitzgerald, Liam          JR Lexington                10.09   6 
 20 Geaney, Kyle              SR Wakefield                10.14   1 
 21 Parsons, Guy              SR Belmont                  10.20   5 
 22 Nakaana, Leoterio         JR Burlington               10.27   2 
 23 Moore, Tyler              SO Wakefield                10.45   1 
 24 Moynihan, John            JR Winchester               10.46   4 
 25 Keenan, Ed                JR Melrose                  10.59   3 
 26 Nagraj, Parth             SO Burlington               10.61   2 
 27 Tsai, Ryan                FR Winchester               10.63   4 
 28 Crooke, Daniel            FR Lexington                10.66   6 
 29 Davey, �william           JR Arlington                10.77   5 
 30 Chen, Cory                JR Wakefield                10.82   1 
 31 Conlon, David             SO Watertown                11.16   2 
 32 Min, Cheolhong            JR Winchester               11.18   4 
 33 Foley, John               SO Burlington               11.18   2 
 34 Smith-Kawah, Isaac        JR Melrose                  11.82   3 
 35 Hablitz, Ryan             JR Melrose                  12.10   3 
 36 Turner, Michael           SO Stoneham                 13.02   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         1:39.74   2 
  2 Woburn  'B'                                        x1:40.93   2 
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:46.05   1 
  4 Watertown  'A'                                      1:46.47   1 
  5 Stoneham  'A'                                       1:47.82   1 
  6 Melrose  'A'                                        1:47.84   1 
  7 Arlington  'A'                                      1:51.31   2 
 -- Belmont  'A'                                             DQ   2  Broke early
 -- Wakefield  'A'                                           DQ   1  Broke in early
 -- Winchester  'A'                                          DQ   2  Broke early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                        3:35.29   2 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                         3:37.16   2 
  3 Watertown  'A'                                      3:39.57   1 
  4 Winchester  'A'                                     3:44.71   2 
  5 Burlington  'A'                                     3:45.33   1 
  6 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:45.79   1 
  7 Lexington  'A'                                      3:45.91   2 
  8 Arlington  'A'                                      3:49.11   2 
  9 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:49.44   1 
 10 Belmont  'A'                                        3:50.38   2 
 11 Melrose  'A'                                        3:56.07   1 
 12 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:36.49   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Quinten            SR Lexington              5-11.00  
  2 Peary, Dennis             SR Woburn                 5-09.00  
  3 Chong, Paul               JR Reading               J5-09.00  
  4 O'Donoghue, Thomas        JR Lexington              5-07.00  
  5 King, Kevin               JR Reading               J5-07.00  
  6 DeSouza, Rafael           SR Watertown             J5-07.00  
  7 Casaletto, Patrick        SR Wakefield              5-05.00  
  8 Chin, Thomas              SO Lexington             J5-05.00  
  9 Williams, Vince           SO Burlington            J5-05.00  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Stephen      JR Winchester             5-03.00  
 10 Patrone, Chris            JR Wilmington             5-03.00  
 10 Aliu-Otokiti, Michael     SR Stoneham               5-03.00  
 10 Rohleder, Ben             SR Wilmington             5-03.00  
 14 Lubega, Prosper           SR Watertown             J5-03.00  
 14 Nakaana, Leoterio         JR Burlington            J5-03.00  
 16 Pavao, Michael            SO Burlington             5-01.00  
 16 Vince, Nathan             SR Wilmington             5-01.00  
 16 Thompson, Benjamin        SO Wakefield              5-01.00  
 19 Keenan, Ed                JR Melrose               J5-01.00  
 19 Yasi, Cameron             SR Wakefield             J5-01.00  
 21 Garrahan, �clinton        SO Arlington             J5-01.00  
 21 Zelenkov, Dimitar         SR Woburn                J5-01.00  
 -- Turner, Matt              SR Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Shanabrook, Reid          SO Watertown                   NH  
 -- Mendez, Edwin             JR Woburn                      NH  
 -- Li, Nathan                SO Winchester                  NH  
 -- Kruse, Jack               FR Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Ngnintoundem, Willy       JR Melrose                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris             SR Woburn                19-09.50  
  2 Ulicny, Owen              JR Winchester            17-07.50  
  3 Gordon, Preston           SR Woburn                17-07.00  
  4 Gallardo, Jian Glen       JR Wakefield             17-00.50  
  5 Vince, Nathan             SR Wilmington            16-11.00  
  6 Bissainthe, �sheldon      JR Arlington             16-07.00  
  7 Catania, Tyler            SO Woburn                16-05.75  
  8 Langenfeld, Deven         JR Wilmington            16-04.00  
  9 Leung, Michael            SO Stoneham              16-03.50  
 10 Geaney, Kyle              SR Wakefield             16-03.00  
 11 Forte, Derek              JR Burlington            16-00.00  
 12 Moynihan, John            JR Winchester            14-07.00  
 13 Moreira, Matt             SO Stoneham              12-09.00  
 14 Hamilton, Joe             JR Melrose               12-05.50  
 -- Talbot, James             FR Melrose                   FOUL  
 -- White, Calvin             FR Melrose                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoarty, Patrick           SR Burlington            44-02.25  
  2 Jean, Marvin              SR Woburn                41-06.00  
  3 Joly, Benjamin            SR Wakefield             40-05.50  
  4 Jankowski, Adam           JR Burlington            39-09.00  
  5 Dignan, David             SR Belmont               39-03.75  
  5 Pasciuto, Michael         SO Burlington           J39-03.00   37-9
  6 Layon, Steve              SR Wilmington            39-03.00   37-4
  7 DallaCosta, Brian         SR Watertown            J39-03.00   37-1
  9 Bergin, Matt              SR Stoneham              39-02.75  
 10 Doncaster, Chris          JR Reading               39-01.25  
 11 Nelson, Kyle              JR Wilmington            38-07.00  
 12 Barrett, Christian        SR Woburn                37-03.25  
 13 Brady, Dylan              SR Wakefield             36-06.50  
 14 Hunter, Michael           SR Lexington             34-06.75  
 15 Broderick, Ryan           SR Wilmington            34-02.25  
 16 Cahill, �adam             JR Arlington             34-01.00  
 17 Kombo, David              SR Lexington             33-11.00  
 18 O'Neil, Nick              JR Reading               33-09.25  
 19 Kiernan, Julian           JR Winchester            33-09.00  
 20 Parsons, Guy              SR Belmont               33-08.25  
 21 Delaney, Ryan             SO Winchester            33-02.00  
 22 Mottl, Cole               SO Wakefield             33-00.50  
 23 McDonald, James           SR Watertown             32-08.25  
 24 Eisonor, Gary             JR Reading               32-08.00  
 25 Young, Michael            SR Stoneham              32-05.25  
 26 Keegan, Zach              SO Stoneham              31-01.00  
 27 Nascimento, �john         SO Arlington             30-00.00  
 28 Hamilton, Joe             JR Melrose               28-06.50  
 29 Ronayne, �theodore        JR Arlington             26-10.00  
 30 Starek, Matt              SO Melrose               24-01.00  
 31 Sickler, Mike             FR Melrose               23-04.00  
 -- Platon, Aidan             SO Woburn                    FOUL  


Number of Elite performances: 24

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Jacobson, Benjamin (Lexington,MA)
Martell, Benjamin (Lexington,MA)
Jewett, Chris (Woburn,MA)
Johnson, Dorian (Reading,MA)
Lin, Austin (Watertown,MA)
Vargas, Angel (Burlington,MA)
Morgan, Chris (Woburn,MA)
Gallagher, Jackson (Wakefield,MA)
Bergin, Matt (Stoneham,MA)
Dynan, Matt (Reading,MA)
Manickas-Hill, Zachary (Lexington,MA)
Solomon, Melissa (Lexington,MA)
Girls Relay (Lexington,MA)
Lang, Lucy (Lexington,MA)
Oro, Maddie (Melrose,MA)
Berimbau, Samantha (Winchester,MA)
Bertini, Emily (Wakefield,MA)
Defrancesco, Isabella (Arlington,MA)
Kelly, Yan Ni (Woburn,MA)
Lifton, Jess (Wilmington,MA)
Daddario, Gina (Woburn,MA)
Lee, Jenny (Woburn,MA)
Taylor, Jakiya (Lexington,MA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-300 42.17 Solomon, Melissa, 11, Lexington
G-600 1:38.01 Lang, Lucy, 12, Lexington
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:16.69 D'Addario, Gina, 12, Woburn
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:08.22 Girls Relay, , Lexington
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Oro, Maddie, 12, Melrose
G-LJ 19'9.5 Ng, Jessica, 12, Winchester
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Berimbau, Samantha, 9, Winchester
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Kelly, Yan Ni, 12, Woburn
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Bertini, Emily, 10, Wakefield
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'11.0 Lifton, Jess, 11, Wilmington
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.0 Defrancesco, Isabella, 11, Arlington
DS STATE- G-SP 38'3.0 Lee, Jenny, 12, Woburn
DS STATE- G-SP 34'2.0 Taylor, Jakiya, 12, Lexington
B-300 35.91 Jewett, Chris, 12, Woburn
DS STATE- B-300 36.96 Johnson, Dorian, 12, Reading
DS STATE- B-300 37.25 Lin, Austin, 11, Watertown
DS STATE- B-300 37.65 Vargas, Angel, 10, Burlington
DS STATE- B-300 37.92 Morgan, Chris, 12, Woburn
B-600 1:24.37 Gallagher, Jackson, 12, Wakefield
DS STATE- B-600 1:25.34 Bergin, Matt, 12, Stoneham
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:29.55 Dynan, Matt, 12, Reading
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.88 Manickas-Hill, Zachary, 11, Lexington
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:55.16 Jacobson, Benjamin, 12, Lexington
DS STATE- B-2Mile 9:56.28 Martell, Benjamin, 12, Lexington

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 20

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State