Meet Name: St. Anthony's Developmental #4
Meet Date: 2015-01-10
Meet Location: St. Anthony's HS - South Huntington,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License   1/10/2015 - 2:13 PM
    Saint Anthony's Boys - Girls Developmental - 1/10/2015     
                   St. Anthony's High School                   
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Shelbi Wuss               10 Walt Whitman          11:23.84
  2 Alyssa Bahel              12 East Hampton          11:48.92
  3 Mikayla Roberts           11 Archbishop Molloy     11:57.09
  4 Michelle Armogan          12 Archbishop Molloy     12:07.16
  5 Mikaela Ruvolo             9 Our Lady of           12:13.16
  6 Caitln Tzimorotas         10 Mary Louis Academy    12:14.87
  7 Danielle Raynor           10 Walt Whitman          12:36.32
  8 Gabrielle Fata            12 Archbishop Molloy     12:46.21
  9 Jillian Borghardt         11 Our Lady of           12:56.66
 10 Julia DiGrazia            FR Holy Trinity          13:08.56
 11 Kathryn Elnick            12 Kellenberg            13:17.96
 12 Kaleigh Gilroy             9 Archbishop Molloy     13:41.75
 13 Casey Oualaalou           10 John Glenn            13:51.98
 14 Lizzy Eisenberg           11 Mepham                13:58.60
 15 Natalie Pekoff             9 Mepham                14:02.56
 16 Hannah Muller             FR Holy Trinity          14:31.42
 17 Jennifer LoCascio         JR Holy Trinity          14:48.24
 18 Deirdre McNierney         10 John Glenn            15:22.88

Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Deanna Peperno            10 John Glenn                9.41   1
  2 Caroline Dougherty        11 Our Lady of               9.44   1
  3 Isabelle Poptean          11 Archbishop Molloy         9.57   1
  4 Grace Anne Crockett       12 Archbishop Molloy         9.77   2
  5 Carley Somers             10 John Glenn                9.82   2
  6 Samantha Ciappa           10 John Glenn                9.87   2
  7 Deanna Lucci              12 Archbishop Molloy         9.99   2
  8 Jenna Piller              10 Archbishop Molloy        10.05   1
  9 Gillian Cutolo            12 St. John the             10.07   1
 10 Katherine McPherson       10 John Glenn               10.19   3
 11 Eva Li                     9 Archbishop Molloy        10.25   4
 12 Dorothy Waters            10 Archbishop Molloy        10.35   3
 12 Lauren Connolly           12 Walt Whitman             10.35   1
 14 Cristina Giannelli        11 Archbishop Molloy        10.42   3
 15 Jessica Szymeczek         12 Archbishop Molloy        10.50   3
 16 Lauren Barbera            10 Archbishop Molloy        10.63   3
 17 Stephanie Dulovic         11 St. John the             10.64   2
 18 Rose O'Donoghue           11 East Hampton             10.96   4
 19 Isabella Dudek            12 Archbishop Molloy        10.98   8
 20 Victoria McMeekin         10 Manhasset                10.99   6
 21 Catherine Sappe           11 Our Lady of              11.06   4
 22 Annmarie Hagarty           9 Mepham                   11.18   5
 23 Sabrina Ricci              9 East Hampton             11.23   5
 24 Laurie Illescas            9 Archbishop Molloy        11.29   5
 25 Paije Bradley             JR Holy Trinity             11.34   6
 26 Reed Pelton               10 Manhasset                11.37   8
 27 Samantha Paralikas        11 Our Lady of              11.38   5
 28 Ava Albanese               9 Manhasset                11.39   8
 29 Krysta Flareau            12 St. John the             11.51   4
 30 Julie Moran                9 Archbishop Molloy        11.58   7
 31 Christina Jordan          10 Archbishop Molloy        11.62   5
 32 Amber Padden              11 Comsewogue               11.67   5
 33 Melanie Coleman           10 Archbishop Molloy        11.68   4
 34 Sotiria Pateroulakis      12 Archbishop Molloy        11.69   6
 35 Alaina Goggin             11 East Hampton             11.77   6
 36 Amanda Tobin               9 Walt Whitman             11.91   7
 37 Kiley Roberts              9 Archbishop Molloy        11.96   7
 38 Keri Fisenne              SO Holy Trinity             12.07   6
 39 Giovanna Bernardo          9 St. Anthony's            12.14   9
 40 Dionie Kuprel              9 Archbishop Molloy        12.21   9
 41 Alyssa D'Angelo           11 Archbishop Molloy        12.23   3
 42 Summer Hushion            11 St. Anthony's            12.29   7
 43 Katiana Pierre             9 St. Anthony's            12.39   8
 44 Charlotte Anich            9 Archbishop Molloy        12.42   8
 44 Sarah Haller              10 Walt Whitman             12.42   4
 46 Mikavla Davis             JR Holy Trinity             12.43   7
 47 elise hayter              11 Comsewogue               12.45   8
 48 Gabriella Hansen           9 St. Anthony's            12.63   9
 49 Ava Brandt                10 Archbishop Molloy        12.68   6
 50 Madison Graifman          11 John Glenn               12.71   2
 51 Jennifer Toribio          FR Holy Trinity             14.35   7

Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gabrielle Ramirez         11 Walt Whitman           1:50.23   1
  2 Tyler Brown               10 St. John the           1:51.02   2
  3 Jenna Colucci              9 St. John the           1:51.19   1
  4 Giselle Barrios           11 St. John the           1:51.35   2
  5 Jessica Wright            12 Comsewogue             1:51.68   1
  6 Allison Brody             11 Mary Louis Academy     1:52.87   1
  7 Annie Fiorillo            12 St. John the           1:54.22   2
  8 Kelly Powell              SR Holy Trinity           1:55.81   3
  9 Catherine Endres           9 St. John the           1:56.18   3
 10 Elena Rossi               10 Archbishop Molloy      1:56.39   3
 11 Julia Petkevicius         SR Holy Trinity           1:56.54   4
 12 Gabby Griffin              9 Comsewogue             1:56.88   7
 13 Claire Pruziner           10 Comsewogue             1:57.15   1
 14 Brianna Myers             JR Holy Trinity           1:57.18   4
 15 Stephanie Sokol            9 St. John the           1:57.71   3
 16 Jillian Boylan            11 St. John the           1:59.12   2
 17 Lara McFadden             11 Archbishop Molloy      1:59.64   4
 18 Sam Coppola               11 Mepham                 2:00.62   4
 19 Alyssa Palumbo            12 Our Lady of            2:02.45   3
 20 alexandra ramaliu         12 Comsewogue             2:03.85   2
 21 Olivia Figueroa           11 Manhasset              2:04.27   6
 22 Meesha Samuels             9 Archbishop Molloy      2:04.54   7
 23 Alice Russo                9 Our Lady of            2:04.68   7
 24 Meridith Hands             9 St. John the           2:05.60   7
 25 luna khalil               11 Comsewogue             2:05.79   4
 26 Rory Quinn                11 Manhasset              2:05.80   5

Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Allysia Jones             12 Walt Whitman              7.79   1
  2 Imani Alexander           12 Mary Louis Academy        7.85   1
  3 Kiemi Brown-Rivers         9 Mary Louis Academy        7.86   2
  4 Johnnier Fenner           11 John Glenn                7.87   1
  5 Stephanie Tsangaris        9 John Glenn                7.96   3
  6 Antoinette Butts Miller    9 Walt Whitman              7.98   1
  7 Brittney Stokes           10 St. John the              8.10   4
  8 Allura Leggard            10 East Hampton              8.11   1
  9 Trinity Smith              9 St. Francis Prep          8.18   4
  9 Alexa Mendel              12 Comsewogue                8.18   2
 11 Gabbie McKay              11 East Hampton              8.21   1
 12 Kristina Duswalt          11 John Glenn                8.22   3
 13 Elise Guadino              9 St. John the              8.23   3
 14 Caitlin Collather          9 Manhasset                 8.29   5
 15 Emily Mohlin              10 Our Lady of               8.31   2
 16 Kyra Sinclair             11 Saint Mary                8.34   2
 17 Pamela Toledo             12 Comsewogue                8.35   7
 18 Nocole Cecchi             12 St. John the              8.40   2
 19 Serah Carbon              10 Walt Whitman              8.47   7
 20 Sophia Lagana              9 St. Anthony's             8.49   5
 20 Victoria Wang              9 St. Francis Prep          8.49   6
 20 Ava Albanese               9 Manhasset                 8.49   4
 23 Lina Bistrian              9 East Hampton              8.50   6
 23 Rose O'Donoghue           11 East Hampton              8.50   5
 25 Xinyue Zheng              12 St. Anthony's             8.51   6
 25 Daphne Cabrol             10 St. John the              8.51   5
 27 Margaret Riley             9 St. Anthony's             8.52   7
 28 Amanda Astarita           11 John Glenn                8.57   3
 28 Tianna Bueford             9 St. Anthony's             8.57  10
 30 Emma Balfe                 9 St. Anthony's             8.60   9
 30 Angelina Collado          10 Walt Whitman              8.60   7
 32 Victoria McMeekin         10 Manhasset                 8.61   9
 33 Jaleah Stephenson         10 Manhasset                 8.62   4
 34 Maria Bruno               12 Archbishop Molloy         8.65   7
 35 Kristen Yost              12 St. Francis Prep          8.67   6
 36 Emily Carlson              9 St. Anthony's             8.68   9
 36 Amber Padden              11 Comsewogue                8.68   2
 38 Grace Anne Crockett       12 Archbishop Molloy         8.69   8
 39 Lauren Wesch              10 Walt Whitman              8.80   8
 40 Reed Pelton               10 Manhasset                 8.83  11
 41 Jessica Szymeczek         12 Archbishop Molloy         8.84  10
 42 Laura DiPippa             10 St. Anthony's             8.87   6
 43 Diamond Garcia            12 Walt Whitman              8.89   3
 43 Nicole Shea               12 St. John the              8.89   5
 45 Kelly Enriquez            11 Mepham                    8.93  14
 46 Franki Dorfman             9 St. Anthony's             8.96  13
 46 Danielle Rozinov           9 Manhasset                 8.96   6
 46 Brianna Lorio              9 St. Anthony's             8.96   9
 49 Winter Kuar               10 St. John the              8.98  16
 50 Julia Carlson             10 Comsewogue                8.99   8
 51 Alaina Goggin             11 East Hampton              9.00   8
 52 Diana Spampinato          SO Holy Trinity              9.05  15
 53 Makalya Laird             10 St. John the              9.06  14
 53 Samantha Paralikas        11 Our Lady of               9.06  10
 53 Melanie Coleman           10 Archbishop Molloy         9.06  10
 56 Julia Gaare                9 St. John the              9.07   5
 57 Alexa Berti               10 East Hampton              9.08   8
 58 Olivia Holt                9 Saint Mary                9.11  16
 59 Ariana Warner             11 Saint Mary                9.12  14
 60 Arianna DiPierno          11 Comsewogue                9.18  14
 61 Katrina Giuffrida          9 St. Anthony's             9.20  12
 62 Caitlin Gilroy            FR Holy Trinity              9.21  15
 62 Josephine Dunn             9 St. John the              9.21  11
 64 Lauren Stolz               9 St. Anthony's             9.22  15
 64 Gisela Archibol           11 Saint Mary                9.22  13
 66 Dominique Bailey          10 Comsewogue                9.23  14
 66 Rose Marie Donnell         9 Manhasset                 9.23   8
 68 Carolyn McPharlin         10 St. Anthony's             9.25  11
 68 Jasmine Abreu             11 Comsewogue                9.25   7
 70 Gabriella Hansen           9 St. Anthony's             9.30  11
 71 Danielle Verola            9 St. Anthony's             9.32  12
 71 Aleah Innis               10 John Glenn                9.32   9
 73 Hadley DelDuca            11 St. Anthony's             9.34  16
 73 Isabela Eisenberg          9 St. Anthony's             9.34  10
 75 Mieke McLoughlin          10 Manhasset                 9.35  12
 76 Brenna Corr               10 Mepham                    9.46  14
 77 Valerie Reiter             9 Mary Louis Academy        9.53   3
 78 Cecelia Shedlow           10 Walt Whitman              9.54  15
 78 Andi Landsberg             9 John Glenn                9.54   9
 78 Carolann Tonna             9 St. Anthony's             9.54  10
 81 Meghan Scanlon            12 Our Lady of               9.62  12
 82 Brianna Mahon             11 St. Anthony's             9.64  16
 83 Kayla Pedra                9 St. Anthony's             9.65  12
 84 Chloe Meenan               9 St. Anthony's             9.67  13
 85 Alessandra Petrucci       11 Our Lady of               9.77  13
 86 Amy Rosalia                9 St. Anthony's             9.97  15
 87 Ojanying Sui               9 Mary Louis Academy        9.98   4
 87 Rebecca Reardon           12 Our Lady of               9.98  13
 89 Nandita Desikan           10 Manhasset                 9.99  11
 90 Jessica Guerra            12 St. Anthony's            10.05  15
 91 Emily Seeberger            9 St. Anthony's            10.14  13
 92 Mariela Suarez             9 Walt Whitman             10.18  16
 93 Rosemarie Hernandez        9 Mary Louis Academy       10.23   4
 94 Giovanna Bernardo          9 St. Anthony's            10.53  11
 95 Paige McCarthy             9 St. Anthony's            10.63  12
 96 Sydney Pitt                9 St. John the             12.78  16

Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Kate McCormack            12 St. John the           3:05.89   1
  2 Doyin Ogundiran           12 Hhh East               3:16.11   1
  3 Jenna Bottone             10 Hhh East               3:22.19   1
  4 Cecilia Winthrop          10 Our Lady of            3:22.58   1
  5 Konstina Salales          12 St. Francis Prep       3:24.93   1
  6 Liana Paradiso             9 East Hampton           3:25.22   1
  7 Carissa Kahn              10 Mepham                 3:25.29   1
  8 Aine Higgins              11 Mary Louis Academy     3:28.41   1
  9 Jalynn Sharp               9 John Glenn             3:31.71   1
 10 Nora Flores               10 St. Francis Prep       3:31.87   1
 11 Gabby Griffin              9 Comsewogue             3:32.12   2
 12 Maria Pellegrino          12 St. Francis Prep       3:35.01   1
 13 Maria Molnar              12 St. Anthony's          3:38.14   2
 14 Aveen Hallissey            9 East Hampton           3:41.13   2
 15 Katelyn Neuman            12 Walt Whitman           3:41.42   2
 16 Hannah Russ               10 St. Anthony's          3:41.45   2
 17 Kathleen Dugan            10 Walt Whitman           3:41.61   2
 18 Ciara McMullin            12 Our Lady of            3:42.88   2
 19 Jenna Palumbo             11 Our Lady of            3:42.97   2
 20 Sonia Nelson               9 Hhh East               3:46.36   2
 21 Rachel Skidmore            9 Mepham                 3:47.12   2
 22 Katrina Antonopoulos      12 Archbishop Molloy      3:48.15   3
 23 Vanessa Villalva          10 Archbishop Molloy      3:48.67   3
 24 Grace Regan                9 St. Anthony's          3:50.24   3
 25 Colleen Petrere           10 St. Francis Prep       3:50.90   2
 26 Alyssa Olivieri           10 St. Francis Prep       3:51.84   2
 27 Karin Durels              12 Mepham                 3:53.16   3
 28 Dora Lombardozzi          10 St. Francis Prep       3:53.25   2
 29 Amanda Hardardt           10 St. Francis Prep       3:53.55   2
 30 Haley McPartland          12 Mepham                 3:54.27   3
 31 Carlexly Ilarraza         12 Mary Louis Academy     4:05.78   2

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mary Chimezie             11 Hhh East                 42.28   1
  2 Tori Reid                 11 Comsewogue               44.23   1
  3 Kiemi Brown-Rivers         9 Mary Louis Academy       44.48   2
  4 Victoria Tsangaris        11 John Glenn               45.79   3
  5 Jasmine Jimenez           12 Hhh East                 45.98   2
  6 Nia Ogunsanya              9 Mary Louis Academy       46.06   1
  7 Elizabeth Bistrian         9 East Hampton             46.07   2
  8 Allura Leggard            10 East Hampton             46.29   2
  9 Brianna Hargrove          12 St. John the             46.50   1
 10 Taylor Parkinson          10 Hhh East                 46.99   3
 11 Shannon Imbornoni         10 Our Lady of              47.07   1
 12 Sarah Diamond             11 Our Lady of              47.16   5
 13 Antoinette Butts Miller    9 Walt Whitman             47.32   9
 14 Christina Prosper         12 St. Francis Prep         47.35   4
 15 Jessica Wright            12 Comsewogue               47.41   2
 16 Allysia Jones             12 Walt Whitman             47.52   9
 17 Imani Alexander           12 Mary Louis Academy       47.60   3
 18 Brianna Myers             JR Holy Trinity             47.62   5
 19 Trinity Smith              9 St. Francis Prep         47.78   7
 20 Elisabeth Auguste         12 Walt Whitman             47.95   9
 21 Nora Miller               11 John Glenn               48.19   4
 22 Kristen Yost              12 St. Francis Prep         48.37   4
 23 Alice Chiodo               9 John Glenn               48.39   3
 24 Alexa Mendel              12 Comsewogue               48.59   6
 25 Kelly Powell              SR Holy Trinity             48.75   5
 26 Mia Rogers                12 St. John the             48.96   6
 26 Lauren Fogel               9 Hhh East                 48.96   8
 28 Dorothy Waters            10 Archbishop Molloy        49.11   7
 29 Camryn Alibrandi           9 John Glenn               49.18   6
 30 Kaleah Miller             12 Mary Louis Academy       49.31   6
 31 Miranda Rusinski          10 John Glenn               49.41   4
 31 Devon Donahue              9 Manhasset                49.41   8
 33 Lexi Ridini               10 Manhasset                49.54   7
 34 Tara Krumenacker           9 Our Lady of              49.58   6
 35 Gabbie McKay              11 East Hampton             49.65   5
 36 Julia Petkevicius         SR Holy Trinity             49.72   8
 37 Arianna Malik              9 Hhh East                 49.81   7
 38 Maia Gomis                10 Hhh East                 49.86   3
 39 Ava Albanese               9 Manhasset                49.94   8
 40 Sarah Hands               12 St. John the             50.23   8
 41 Sarah Schneider           11 Mepham                   50.27   4
 42 Adonhai Altema-Bouzi      12 Hhh East                 50.34   5
 43 Emily Silvino              9 Hhh East                 50.83   7

Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kate McCormack            12 St. John the           5:11.10
  2 Emily Fiorillo            10 St. John the           5:14.52
  3 Giulianna Vullo           10 St. John the           5:19.44
  4 Olivia Plansker            9 Manhasset              5:25.15
  5 Allison Schleier          11 St. John the           5:27.82
  6 Kelly Fielder             11 St. John the           5:35.30
  7 Caitln Tzimorotas         10 Mary Louis Academy     5:35.38
  8 Angela Tsoumpas            9 Manhasset              5:38.08
  9 Emily Tsoumpas             9 Manhasset              5:38.58
 10 Madison Ciuffetelli        9 Hhh East               5:52.94
 11 Katrina Barry              9 Hhh East               5:54.14
 12 Claire Pruziner           10 Comsewogue             5:56.69
 13 Annie Quinn                9 Sacred Heart           6:02.56
 14 luna khalil               11 Comsewogue             6:16.83
 15 alexandra ramaliu         12 Comsewogue             6:26.90

Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================                
    School                                               Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:55.14   1                
     1) Gillian Cutolo 12               2) Jeanine Perrelli 12                     
     3) Brianna Hargrove 12             4) Marisa Pollock 10                       
  2 East Hampton  'A'                                   1:57.16   1                
  3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      1:59.19   1                
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:59.94   1                
  4 Southampton  'A'                                    1:59.94                    
  5 Mepham  'A'                                         2:06.78   2                
  6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                      2:08.84   2                
  7 East Hampton  'C'                                   2:13.72   2                
  8 Saint Mary  'A'                                     2:14.34   1                
  9 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              2:18.04   2                
 -- East Hampton  'B'                                        DQ   2 cut in too soon

Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mepham  'A'                                         4:24.49
     1) Briana Noto 11                  2) Emily Amato 10      
     3) Alyssa Lyman 10                 4) Andrea D'Sa 12      
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                       4:32.15
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:36.69
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:41.75
  5 East Hampton  'A'                                   4:51.71

Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                            11:21.96 
     1) Nia Ogunsanya 9                 2) Aine Higgins 11      
     3) Allison Brody 11                4) Kaitlyn Kundmueller 9
  2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                     11:47.07 
  3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                     11:47.22 

Event 26  Girls High Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sarah Kowpak              11 Archbishop Molloy      5-04.00
  2 Emily Puleo               10 Comsewogue             4-06.00
  2 Kayla Pollock             11 St. John the           4-06.00
  2 Kayra Theodore            10 Kellenberg             4-06.00
  2 Alice Chiodo               9 John Glenn             4-06.00
  2 Nicole Donadio            12 Comsewogue             4-06.00
  7 Kristen Mardenborough      9 Archbishop Molloy     J4-06.00
  8 Kristin Dulovic           11 St. John the          J4-06.00
  9 Elizabeth Gallagher       12 Our Lady of           J4-06.00
  9 Stephanie Dulovic         11 St. John the          J4-06.00
 11 Deanna Rochler             9 Our Lady of            4-03.00
 11 Diana Bartolotta          12 John Glenn             4-03.00
 11 Elizabeth Bistrian         9 East Hampton           4-03.00
 11 Marisa Fulgieri           12 Our Lady of            4-03.00
 15 Olivia Visaggio           10 Our Lady of            4-00.00
 15 Madison Foglio            11 Manhasset              4-00.00
 15 Wylee Musnicki            11 East Hampton           4-00.00

Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Emily Taylor              12 John Glenn            11-00.00
  2 Briana Noto               11 Mepham                 7-06.00
  3 Kristen Mardenborough      9 Archbishop Molloy      7-00.00
  4 Caroline Bartolotta        9 John Glenn             6-00.00
  5 Gianna Rubino              9 John Glenn             5-06.00
 -- Lauren Connolly           12 Walt Whitman                NH

Event 30  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jeanine Perrelli          12 St. John the          16-06.00
  2 Allysia Jones             12 Walt Whitman          15-10.00
  3 Caroline Dougherty        11 Our Lady of           15-03.00
  4 Kristina Duswalt          11 John Glenn            15-00.00
  5 Miranda Rusinski          10 John Glenn            14-11.00
  6 Emma Glynn                11 Our Lady of           14-10.00
  7 Elisabeth Auguste         12 Walt Whitman          14-06.00
  8 Breanne Gooden            10 Mary Louis Academy    14-05.00
  9 Jillian Curd              10 Manhasset             14-04.25
 10 Khayandra Tapuro          11 Archbishop Molloy     13-10.00
 10 Antoinette Butts Miller    9 Walt Whitman          13-10.00
 12 Reed Pelton               10 Manhasset             13-08.00
 13 Marisa Pollock            10 St. John the          13-07.00
 14 Julia Carlson             10 Comsewogue            13-04.25
 15 Catherine Dowling          9 Our Lady of           13-03.00
 16 Andrea D'Sa               12 Mepham                13-02.50
 17 Sabrina Ricci              9 East Hampton          12-09.50
 18 Annabella Ulysse           9 Archbishop Molloy     12-09.00
 19 Maria DePalma             10 Archbishop Molloy     12-07.00
 20 Kristen Recupero          10 Comsewogue            12-00.00
 21 Corinne McCoy              9 Archbishop Molloy     11-11.00
 22 Kelly Santiago            10 Archbishop Molloy     11-08.00
 23 Shannon David              9 Archbishop Molloy     11-05.00
 24 Camille Evelyn            10 Mary Louis Academy    11-04.00
 25 Taylor Witt                9 Comsewogue            11-00.00
 26 Katie Mendoza             11 East Hampton          10-09.00

Event 32  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Elaina Pascarella         11 Mary Louis Academy    33-06.00
  2 Jazmyn Hodge              10 Hhh East              32-04.00
  3 Pasquelina Fox-Mina       10 Manhasset             30-05.75
  4 Helen Pham                11 John Glenn            28-06.00
  5 Shauna D'Arcy             10 Archbishop Molloy     28-03.00
  6 Hailey Rattigan           JR Holy Trinity          28-02.00
  7 Rebecca Katz              12 Kellenberg            27-02.50
  8 Cierra Jones              10 Hhh East              26-11.50
  9 Danielle Valentino        12 Mepham                25-07.25
 10 Veronica Whitney          11 East Hampton          25-06.00
 11 Sydney Kelly              12 John Glenn            25-03.75
 12 Dominique Bailey          10 Comsewogue            24-10.50
 13 Katherine Jeran            9 St. John the          24-09.00
 14 Destinee Felder           11 Walt Whitman          24-08.00
 15 Natasha Sanchez           10 Archbishop Molloy     24-07.75
 16 Jessie Janas              11 John Glenn            24-01.25
 17 Anna Daniels              12 Our Lady of           23-08.00
 18 Emily Nelson              10 Kellenberg            23-07.25
 19 Christine Malecki         11 East Hampton          23-06.75
 20 Samantha Distante          9 John Glenn            23-06.50
 21 Kelsey McCartney          10 Kellenberg            23-05.50
 21 Joanna Springall          12 Hhh East              23-05.50
 23 Damaya Carpenter           9 Walt Whitman          23-04.50
 24 Melissa Mathieu           11 St. John the          23-00.50
 25 Julia Bretschneider       10 Hhh East              22-10.50
 26 Sarah Haller              10 Walt Whitman          22-09.50
 27 Breea Williams            10 Kellenberg            22-05.75
 28 Meghan DeChello           11 Comsewogue            22-01.50
 29 Cali Scibelli             JR Holy Trinity          22-00.50
 30 Brittany Germain           9 Archbishop Molloy     21-09.50
 31 Clarie Hourihane          11 Mary Louis Academy    21-07.25
 32 Melissa Tarantino         10 Kellenberg            20-11.50
 33 Shannon Browne            10 Kellenberg            20-10.50
 34 Taylor Torres              9 Archbishop Molloy     20-04.00
 35 Hailey Clemens            10 Kellenberg            20-03.50
 36 Mecca Shomari             SO Holy Trinity          20-02.50
 37 Ashley Chicas              9 Kellenberg            20-01.00
 38 Emily Manheim             12 Walt Whitman          19-05.50
 39 Meghan Scanlon            12 Our Lady of           19-03.50
 40 Grace Hanrahan             9 St. Anthony's         19-02.00
 41 Julia Ellinghaus          10 Manhasset             19-01.25
 42 Lauren Dooley              9 St. Anthony's         18-10.50
 43 Isabella Hanley           11 Our Lady of           18-09.00
 44 Daniella Margiotta        10 Our Lady of           18-07.25
 45 Eva Camera                 9 St. Anthony's         18-06.00
 46 Amanda Tobin               9 Walt Whitman          18-05.50
 47 Jessica Sorto             12 Walt Whitman          17-08.00
 48 Jennifer Schlinger         9 St. John the          17-03.75
 49 Krista Schmidt            11 St. John the          17-01.00
 50 Lena Genovese             10 Our Lady of           16-08.00
 51 Felicity Masone           10 Comsewogue            15-06.00
 52 Mariela Suarez             9 Walt Whitman          15-02.50
 53 Kimberly Jaramillo         9 St. John the          14-09.00
 54 Amy Rosalia                9 St. Anthony's         14-02.75

Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Tori Reid                 11 Comsewogue            35-10.25
  2 Elisabeth Auguste         12 Walt Whitman          33-03.50
  3 Miranda Rusinski          10 John Glenn            33-02.75
  4 Kaleah Miller             12 Mary Louis Academy    32-06.25
  5 Kristin Dulovic           11 St. John the          32-05.00
  6 Emma Glynn                11 Our Lady of           32-01.50
  7 Nicole Donadio            12 Comsewogue            32-01.00
  8 Madison Foglio            11 Manhasset             31-07.25
  9 Gillian Cutolo            12 St. John the          31-06.25
 10 Kristina Duswalt          11 John Glenn            31-04.00
 11 Devon Brown               11 East Hampton          30-07.75
 12 Elizabeth Camera          12 St. Anthony's         28-03.00
 13 Kathleen Dugan            10 Walt Whitman          28-01.50
 14 Katherine McPherson       10 John Glenn            27-11.50
 15 Paije Bradley             JR Holy Trinity          27-08.00
 16 Camille Evelyn            10 Mary Louis Academy    27-07.00
 17 Maya Schultz               9 East Hampton          26-04.00
 18 Annabella Ulysse           9 Archbishop Molloy     26-01.75
 19 Ella Podhurst              9 Walt Whitman          25-08.00
 20 Emily Nicholson            9 East Hampton          25-05.00
 21 Katie Mendoza             11 East Hampton          24-10.00
 22 Kaitlyn Kundmueller        9 Mary Louis Academy    24-02.00
 23 Erin White                 9 East Hampton          21-01.00
 24 Lauren Maresca            10 St. Anthony's         20-05.00

Event 36  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Elaina Pascarella         11 Mary Louis Academy    31-10.00
  2 Hannah McGowan            11 St. Anthony's         27-09.00

Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Skyler Lattuca            10 Longwood               9:58.78   1
  2 Matthew Clarke            12 St. Anthony's         10:05.12   1
  3 Chris Tinti               11 St. John the          10:09.26   1
  4 Eamonn Beers              12 St. Anthony's         10:15.17   1
  5 Patrick Leahy             12 Lynbrook              10:16.35   1
  6 Alexander Garcia Rodrigu  12 St. Anthony's         10:17.45   1
  7 Tyler Rogers               9 St. Francis Prep      10:23.13   1
  8 James O'Brien             11 St. John the          10:23.38   1
  9 Amani Morrell              9 St. Anthony's         10:25.32   1
 10 Jonathan Rega             12 Kellenberg            10:36.94   1
 11 Raymond McCusker          JR Chaminade             10:46.56   2
 12 Matt Impelli              12 Kellenberg            10:47.01   1
 13 Paul Cooney               11 Kellenberg            10:53.06   1
 14 Robert Hitscherich        JR Chaminade             10:53.59   2
 15 James Finnegan            11 Kellenberg            11:04.39   2
 16 Chris Baldwin             11 Kellenberg            11:05.51   2
 17 Michael Dunklee           12 Kellenberg            11:05.61   1
 18 Griffin Kearney           10 Lynbrook              11:13.49   2
 19 Michael Sieger            11 Kellenberg            11:25.23   2
 20 Jack Long                 10 Lynbrook              11:34.49   2
 21 Austin Pizzella           11 Archbishop Molloy     11:35.08   2
 22 Patrick Kutch              9 St. Anthony's         11:37.22   2
 23 Brendan Kelly             11 Lynbrook              11:43.28   2
 24 Alec Byrne                10 Kellenberg            12:11.02   2
 25 Matt Stehl                12 Kellenberg            12:15.46   2
 26 Tim McKenna               11 Kellenberg            13:07.41   2
 27 John Ziehl                 9 Archbishop Molloy     13:28.88   2

Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Spencer Payton            11 Longwood                  7.94   1               
  2 Sam Chimezie              12 Hhh East                  7.96   1               
  3 Michael Linbrunner        11 Longwood                  8.31   1               
  4 Jared Lovelace            12 Archbishop Molloy         8.49   2               
  5 Joseph Panico             12 Kellenberg                8.59   2               
  6 Kieran Mannering          11 Kellenberg                8.67   2               
  7 Liam Rock                 11 Archbishop Molloy         8.75   1               
  7 Connor Hatton             12 St. John the              8.75   3               
  9 Michael Cruz              SR Chaminade                 8.80   1               
 10 Bryant Lewis              10 St. Anthony's             8.85   3               
 11 Derek Sitt                11 Lynbrook                  8.89   3               
 12 Dan Antonawich            12 St. John the              8.91   2               
 13 Matt Mayor                12 Longwood                  8.97   3               
 14 Zachary Kurre             12 Archbishop Molloy         9.00   2               
 15 Anish Mohile              11 Lynbrook                  9.01   3               
 16 Gregory Adams             12 Kellenberg                9.04   2               
 17 William Pabitero          12 Archbishop Molloy         9.07   1               
 18 Marc Levine               11 Lynbrook                  9.26   4               
 19 Kenny Balagtas            12 Mepham                    9.43   4               
 20 Scott Mandaro             12 St. John the              9.65   4               
 21 Chris Mesa                12 Archbishop Molloy         9.69   5               
 22 Chris Cox                 11 St. John the              9.71   4               
 23 Nick Viola                11 Mepham                    9.73   4               
 24 Alonzo Neptune            12 Archbishop Molloy         9.94   3               
 25 Robert Paul               12 St. John the              9.97   5               
 26 Charlie Puglisi           11 Kellenberg                9.98   4               
 27 John Hall                 11 Archbishop Molloy        10.00   5               
 28 Christian Sam              9 Hhh East                 10.09   5               
 29 Cyrus Najmi               12 Hhh East                 10.11   5               
 30 Matthew Golle             JR Chaminade                10.44   5               
 31 Julian Hurrey             JR Chaminade                10.67   6               
 32 Trystan Faur              11 Archbishop Molloy        10.77   6               
 33 Joshua Titus               9 Archbishop Molloy        10.80   7               
 34 Mateo Caamal               9 Archbishop Molloy        11.21   7               
 35 Yves Chen                 11 Archbishop Molloy        11.41   6               
 36 Russell Fearon            JR Chaminade                11.78   6               
 -- Dan Dilluvio               9 Archbishop Molloy           DQ   7 hand on hurdle

Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Michael O'Leary           12 St. Anthony's          1:27.18   1
  2 Jonny Perrier             12 Hhh East               1:28.34   1
  3 William Ulrich            SR Chaminade              1:28.47   1
  4 Daniel Saczyk             12 Archbishop Molloy      1:28.70   1
  5 Gunnar Nolan              SR Chaminade              1:29.13   1
  6 Jason Ward                JR Chaminade              1:29.98   2
  7 Luke Longo                12 Hhh East               1:30.03   2
  8 Mike LaFemina             11 St. John the           1:31.60   2
  9 Chase Nolan               SR Chaminade              1:32.47   2
 10 James Schneider           12 St. John the           1:32.48   4
 11 Carey Browne              12 St. John the           1:32.96   3
 12 Chris Mathieu             12 St. John the           1:33.37   4
 13 Azende Davis              12 Hhh East               1:33.46   3
 14 Brendon Richardson        11 St. John the           1:33.65   4
 15 Andrew Ferriolo           12 Longwood               1:34.32   5
 16 Kevin Moss                11 St. John the           1:34.48   3
 17 Alex Goldberg             11 Archbishop Molloy      1:34.69   2
 18 Chris Monahan             11 St. John the           1:35.56   5
 19 Gabe Campos               11 St. John the           1:35.79   5
 20 Kieran Rock               11 Archbishop Molloy      1:35.88   4
 21 Ryan Kain                 12 St. John the           1:36.27   4
 22 Jon Alabre                12 Hhh East               1:37.17   3
 23 Phillip Portalatin        11 Hhh East               1:37.21   3
 24 Christian Kiraly          11 Kellenberg             1:37.48   6
 25 Louis Aquino              11 St. Anthony's          1:37.79   5

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dexter Ward               12 Hhh East                  6.76   1
  2 Kwesi Afrrim Henderson    11 St. Anthony's             6.77   1
  3 Kyle Watkins              12 Longwood                  6.81   1
  4 Spencer Payton            11 Longwood                  6.82   1
  5 Jared Lovelace            12 Archbishop Molloy         6.84   2
  6 Andre Guthrie Jr.         12 St. Anthony's             6.86   1
  7 Blair Braxton             11 Hhh East                  6.89   2
  8 Danny Springsteen         12 Lynbrook                  6.95   5
  9 Justin Percival           11 St. Anthony's             7.00   2
 10 Oluwaseun Babalola        12 St. Anthony's             7.07   1
 11 Michael Linbrunner        11 Longwood                  7.09   2
 12 William Pabitero          12 Archbishop Molloy         7.12   4
 13 Kevin Jimenez             12 Hhh East                  7.17   4
 14 Jelani Greene                Longwood                  7.18   5
 15 Haleem Abdul-Salaam       12 Longwood                  7.19   2
 15 Christian Mazin           11 Kellenberg                7.19   5
 17 Yanni Agrotis             12 St. Anthony's             7.22   2
 18 Noah Kershner             12 Hhh East                  7.23   3
 19 Anthony Vecchio           JR Chaminade                 7.26   8
 20 Chris Cooke               10 Hhh East                  7.27   4
 21 Alex Rivera               12 Longwood                  7.30   3
 22 Adam Bayram               11 Longwood                  7.32   3
 22 Kevin Werneck             SO Chaminade                 7.32  11
 22 Breslin Brooks             9 Longwood                  7.32   6
 25 Courtney Roberts          10 Lynbrook                  7.33   6
 25 Sean Bryan                 9 St. Anthony's             7.33   9
 27 Dan Antonawich            12 St. John the              7.34   3
 27 Chapele Wray              10 Hhh East                  7.34   4
 29 Patrice Legagneur         11 St. John the              7.35   3
 30 Zach Strazza              12 Longwood                  7.37   4
 31 Teddy Stockert            12 Mepham                    7.39  11
 31 Jared Williams            JR Holy Trinity              7.39   8
 33 Kevin Lee                 JR Chaminade                 7.40   6
 34 Nicholas Scozzari          9 St. Anthony's             7.44   9
 34 Christian Sam              9 Hhh East                  7.44  11
 34 Ryan Ferrara              11 Longwood                  7.44   6
 37 Ian Harmon                11 Saint Mary                7.45  10
 37 Mitchell Siegel           11 Hhh East                  7.45   6
 37 David Bianco              SR Chaminade                 7.45   5
 40 Chris Cox                 11 St. John the              7.46   5
 40 Andrew Bryant             10 Longwood                  7.46   6
 40 Shane Knipe               12 Lynbrook                  7.46   7
 43 Malachi Lynn              SR Chaminade                 7.47   7
 44 Peter Parlato             11 St. Anthony's             7.48   3
 45 Tyrese Bailey             JR Holy Trinity              7.49  11
 46 Chris Mesa                12 Archbishop Molloy         7.51   9
 47 Bryan Petersen             9 St. Anthony's             7.55  10
 47 Yves Chen                 11 Archbishop Molloy         7.55   7
 49 Matt Hogan                 9 Hhh East                  7.56  11
 49 Brian Crowe               SR Chaminade                 7.56  10
 51 Canaan Hermonstyne        11 St. Francis Prep          7.57   4
 52 Gregory Pimental Jr.       9 St. Anthony's             7.60   9
 52 Daniel Siegel             10 Hhh East                  7.60   8
 54 Matthew Golle             JR Chaminade                 7.62   7
 54 Anthony Brites            JR Chaminade                 7.62   9
 56 Alex Bryant               10 Longwood                  7.63   7
 57 Marcus Glenn              10 Longwood                  7.64   7
 58 Taylor Romanelli          11 Lynbrook                  7.69  13
 58 Jonathan Brierre          12 Saint Mary                7.69  12
 60 Jonathan Timmins          SR Chaminade                 7.70   8
 61 Christian Eveillard       12 Saint Mary                7.72  13
 62 Scott Mandaro             12 St. John the              7.75   5
 63 Gregory Hartmann          JR Chaminade                 7.76  10
 64 Josh Schaffer             10 Lynbrook                  7.79  13
 65 Rex Spielman              SR Chaminade                 7.81   8
 66 Matthew Crowe             SR Chaminade                 7.83   9
 66 Adewale Adeyele            9 Archbishop Molloy         7.83  18
 68 Cyrus Najmi               12 Hhh East                  7.84   8
 69 Sebastian Jean-Mary        9 St. Anthony's             7.85  17
 69 Andrew Dirks               9 Hhh East                  7.85  12
 71 Sebastian Baksh           10 Archbishop Molloy         7.87  17
 72 Michael Faranello         10 Lynbrook                  7.88  12
 73 Nicholas Lopez             9 St. Anthony's             7.89  16
 74 Keohegh Belotte           SR Holy Trinity              7.95  14
 75 Sean Barclay              JR Chaminade                 7.97  15
 76 Dominic Tran              SR Holy Trinity              8.02  14
 77 Giancarlo Bernardo        12 St. Anthony's             8.05  14
 78 Jefferson Yumiguano        9 Archbishop Molloy         8.06  18
 78 Matt Cohan                10 Hhh East                  8.06  11
 80 Ariel Luna                JR Holy Trinity              8.08  12
 81 Phllip Almodovar          JR Chaminade                 8.12  10
 81 Liam Peers                JR Chaminade                 8.12  16
 83 Jonah Rothafel            11 Lynbrook                  8.15  13
 84 James Daly                JR Chaminade                 8.19  14
 84 Brian Harding             11 Kellenberg                8.19  12
 86 Doug Braun                11 Lynbrook                  8.25  12
 87 Jonah Im                   9 Hhh East                  8.29  16
 87 Michael Bovino            JR Chaminade                 8.29  15
 89 Steven DeVito             JR Chaminade                 8.30  15
 90 Liam Spielmann            JR Chaminade                 8.33  10
 90 Peter Brennan             JR Chaminade                 8.33  14
 92 Max Kershner               9 Hhh East                  8.34  15
 93 Shah Christopher           9 Saint Mary                8.37  16
 94 Michael Jegle             SO Holy Trinity              8.38  13
 95 Kevin Derby               JR Chaminade                 8.40  15
 96 Louis Copertino           JR Chaminade                 8.46  15
 97 Sean Slattery             SO Holy Trinity              8.60  14
 98 Ryan Li                    9 Hhh East                  8.68  18
 99 Christopher Russo          9 St. Anthony's             8.70  17
 99 Smith Ronan                9 Saint Mary                8.70  16
101 Anthony Verdone            9 St. Anthony's             8.86  18
102 John Atkinson              9 St. Anthony's             8.91  16
103 Spencer Kaminsky          10 Lynbrook                  8.96  18
104 Tyler McDonnell           SR Holy Trinity              9.02  13
105 Chris Desir               11 Archbishop Molloy         9.03  18
106 Brian Gomberg              9 Lynbrook                  9.44  17
107 Kyle Forde                 9 Saint Mary                9.82  17
108 Jake Kreiselman            9 Lynbrook                  9.87  17

Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Patrick Tucker            12 St. Anthony's          2:35.56   1
  2 Rory Hannigan             12 St. John the           2:36.24   1
  3 Ryan Dearie               11 St. Anthony's          2:39.97   1
  4 Charles Skidmore          12 Mepham                 2:42.45   2
  5 Tim Seeberger             12 St. John the           2:43.06   1
  6 Tristin Delvecchio        11 Longwood               2:43.36   1
  7 Michael Raver             SR Chaminade              2:43.84   1
  8 Brandon Mirabella         JR Chaminade              2:43.93   1
  9 John Hayes                JR Chaminade              2:44.08   1
 10 Timothy Violino           11 St. Anthony's          2:46.09   2
 11 Sean Kildare              12 St. John the           2:46.81   1
 12 Aaron Zigrosser           12 St. John the           2:47.18   1
 13 William Nolan             12 Mepham                 2:48.54   2
 14 Tyler Otto                11 Longwood               2:49.49   2
 15 John Rogers               JR Chaminade              2:50.32   2
 16 Scott Kiley               JR Chaminade              2:54.28   2
 17 Michael Fiola             12 St. Anthony's          2:54.69   2
 18 Kevin Kelly               SR Chaminade              2:56.42   2
 19 Anthony Colangeli         12 St. Francis Prep       2:56.55   2
 20 Bryan Palazzolo           JR Chaminade              2:57.13   2
 21 Mike Meyers               11 Mepham                 2:57.22   3
 22 Sebastian Baksh           10 Archbishop Molloy      2:59.55   2
 23 Shane Dwyer               12 St. Francis Prep       3:00.57   3
 24 Robert Lipari             12 St. Francis Prep       3:00.63   3
 25 Michael Bertlesman        12 St. Anthony's          3:01.79   2

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Kyle Watkins              12 Longwood                 36.41   1
  2 Sam Chimezie              12 Hhh East                 36.59   1
  3 Kwesi Afrrim Henderson    11 St. Anthony's            37.33   3
  4 Andre Guthrie Jr.         12 St. Anthony's            38.00   2
  5 Liam Rock                 11 Archbishop Molloy        38.16   1
  6 Blair Braxton             11 Hhh East                 38.31   5
  7 Justin Percival           11 St. Anthony's            38.34   3
  8 Matthew Vandenburg        12 St. Anthony's            38.52   2
  9 Haleem Abdul-Salaam       12 Longwood                 38.58   2
 10 Oluwaseun Babalola        12 St. Anthony's            38.98   2
 11 Gyasi Morris              11 St. Francis Prep         39.07   5
 11 Harry Gregg               12 St. John the             39.07   2
 13 Kevin Cribbin             12 Lynbrook                 39.46   9
 14 Noah Kershner             12 Hhh East                 39.56   5
 15 Christian Mazin           11 Kellenberg               39.64   7
 16 Mark Hilario              11 Archbishop Molloy        39.70   3
 17 Daniel Saczyk             12 Archbishop Molloy        40.03   1
 18 Kevin Jimenez             12 Hhh East                 40.06   5
 19 Frank Pepe                11 St. John the             40.12   3
 20 Raymond Tierney           12 St. Anthony's            40.29   3
 21 Frank Pannachione         12 St. John the             40.39   4
 22 Giuseppe Fuduli           11 St. Anthony's            40.48   8
 23 Rex Spielman              SR Chaminade                40.50   8
 24 Marc Shelton              11 St. John the             40.54   7
 25 Alonzo Neptune            12 Archbishop Molloy        40.68   1
 26 Kevin Lee                 JR Chaminade                40.70   8
 27 Yanni Agrotis             12 St. Anthony's            40.89   6
 28 Ryan Connelly             11 Mepham                   40.97   7
 29 David Bianco              SR Chaminade                41.16   9
 30 Billy Lithen              11 Lynbrook                 41.18   9
 30 Patrice Legagneur         11 St. John the             41.18   6
 32 Peter Parlato             11 St. Anthony's            41.31   6
 33 Charlie Puglisi           11 Kellenberg               41.52   9
 34 Kyle Crescenzo            11 St. John the             41.55   7
 35 Tomi'ichi Hayden          11 St. Anthony's            41.58   4
 36 Joseph Gasparini          12 Kellenberg               41.84   6
 37 Jonathan Miller           SR Holy Trinity             41.85   4
 38 Chris Cooke               10 Hhh East                 41.92  10
 39 Anthony Brites            JR Chaminade                41.95   8
 39 Christian Sam              9 Hhh East                 41.95  10
 41 Jacob Saccone             11 St. John the             41.96  11
 42 Dylan Kort                12 St. John the             42.08   7
 43 Kieran Rock               11 Archbishop Molloy        42.37   4
 44 Declan Westlake           12 Kellenberg               42.81   5
 45 Alex Goldberg             11 Archbishop Molloy        43.27   4
 46 Kevin Zhu                 11 St. Anthony's            43.64   6
 47 Matt Sissini              12 St. John the             44.72   8

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Christopher Langer        11 St. Anthony's          4:35.08   1
  2 Ryan Kutch                11 St. Anthony's          4:35.84   1
  3 Joseph Keane              12 St. Anthony's          4:39.07   1
  4 Sean Butler               SR Chaminade              4:40.01   1
  5 Devin Laudenschlager      11 St. John the           4:42.91   1
  6 Joseph Lipari             12 St. Francis Prep       4:51.77   1
  7 Nicolas Corbett           12 St. Francis Prep       4:57.80   1
  8 Manny Fuentes             11 Hhh East               5:14.09   1
  9 Kyle Radecki              12 Hhh East               5:14.76   1
 10 Brian Walsh               JR Chaminade              5:19.65   2
 11 Tristan Cossaro           SR Chaminade              5:21.05   2
 12 Zack Johnson              11 Longwood               5:22.18   2
 13 Mike Gillooley            11 Archbishop Molloy      5:28.11   2
 14 Smith Ronan                9 Saint Mary             5:39.30   2
 15 Conner Kenna               9 Archbishop Molloy      5:39.39   2
 16 Joshua Cruz               11 Archbishop Molloy      5:52.02   2
 17 Jordan Kaplan             10 Hhh East               6:00.65   2
 18 Mike Khan                  9 Archbishop Molloy      6:11.61   2
 19 John Ziehl                 9 Archbishop Molloy      6:57.66   2

Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Longwood  'A'                                       1:34.50   1
     1) Kyle Watkins 12                 2) Michael Linbrunner 11   
     3) Haleem Abdul-Salaam 12          4) Spencer Payton 11       
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                       1:37.00   1
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:37.26   1
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:38.11   1
  5 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:40.24   2
  6 Longwood  'B'                                       1:41.24   2
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:43.71   1
  8 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              1:45.46   2
  9 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:45.76   2
 10 Mepham  'A'                                         1:46.10   3
 11 Saint Mary  'A'                                     1:50.01   3
 12 Kellenberg  'C'                                     1:52.43   2
 13 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              1:53.25   3
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'D'                              1:54.10   3
 -- Archbishop Molloy  'E'                                  DNF   3

Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:37.53   1
     1) Brandon Mirabella JR            2) Gunnar Nolan SR         
     3) Michael Raver SR                4) William Ulrich SR       
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                       3:39.97   1
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:40.29   1
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:41.80   1
  5 Mepham  'A'                                         3:46.19   2
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                      3:46.30   1
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           3:51.08   2
  8 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:57.14   2
  9 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           3:58.70   2
 10 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:06.12   2
 11 Longwood  'A'                                       4:07.71   2
 12 Lynbrook  'B'                                       4:10.49   2
 13 Lynbrook  'C'                                       4:16.08   2

Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Longwood  'A'                                       8:42.93 
     1) Skyler Lattuca 10               2) Matt Wottowa 10      
     3) Tyler Otto 11                   4) Tristin Delvecchio 11
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                       8:53.37 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:15.91 
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                      9:36.31 

Event 25  Boys High Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jared Lovelace            12 Archbishop Molloy      6-00.00
  2 Matt Mayor                12 Longwood              J6-00.00
  3 Zachary Kurre             12 Archbishop Molloy     J6-00.00
  4 Edmund Carroll            12 St. Anthony's         J6-00.00
  5 Michael Rodriguez         12 St. Anthony's         J6-00.00
  6 Nick Tanabe               11 Longwood               5-06.00
  6 Martin Johnson            11 Longwood               5-06.00
  6 Bryant Lewis              10 St. Anthony's          5-06.00
  9 Courtney Roberts          10 Lynbrook              J5-06.00
 10 Derrick Chapey            12 St. John the           5-04.00
 11 Julian Hurrey             JR Chaminade              5-02.00
 11 Mike Jones                11 St. John the           5-02.00
 11 Russell Fearon            JR Chaminade              5-02.00
 14 Nadav Franco              12 Mepham                 5-00.00
 14 Grant Macina              JR Chaminade              5-00.00

Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Pat Dugre                 12 St. John the          11-10.00
  2 Shawn Cornell-Schwing     11 Longwood              11-00.00
  3 Matthew Lynch             11 Archbishop Molloy     10-00.00
  4 Philip Grieser IV         12 St. Anthony's        J10-00.00
  5 Patrick Simons            JR Chaminade              9-06.00
  6 Mike Yogumyan              9 Archbishop Molloy     J9-06.00
  7 Cristian Berrio           11 Archbishop Molloy     J9-06.00
  8 Patrick Kawakami          11 St. Anthony's          9-00.00
  8 John Atkinson              9 St. Anthony's          9-00.00
  8 Jordan Rose                9 St. Anthony's          9-00.00
  8 Lucas Annink              10 Archbishop Molloy      9-00.00
 12 Kyle McGorty              JR Chaminade              8-06.00
 13 John Cullen                9 St. Anthony's          8-00.00
 14 Adewale Adeyele            9 Archbishop Molloy      7-06.00
 15 Alex Rezhets               9 Archbishop Molloy      6-00.00
 15 Connor Smith               9 Archbishop Molloy      6-00.00

Event 29  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Michael Rodriguez         12 St. Anthony's         20-08.50
  2 Elias Guardado            12 St. Francis Prep      20-01.00
  3 Dexter Ward               12 Hhh East              19-10.00
  4 Jaquell Clark             11 Longwood              19-06.00
  5 Jelani Greene                Longwood              19-05.00
  6 Edmund Carroll            11 Sachem East           19-01.00
  7 Mitchell Siegel           11 Hhh East              18-08.50
  8 Tahj Clark                11 Longwood              18-07.75
  9 Courtney Roberts          10 Lynbrook              17-11.50
 10 Brian Seidl               SR Holy Trinity          17-11.00
 11 Andrew Bryant             10 Longwood              17-08.00
 12 Mike Jones                11 St. John the          17-07.25
 13 Mark Reyes                SR Chaminade             17-06.75
 14 Chapele Wray              10 Hhh East              17-05.50
 15 Connor Hatton             12 St. John the          17-05.00
 15 Jude Rich                 12 St. John the          17-05.00
 17 Ryan Ferrara              11 Longwood              17-04.75
 18 Andrew Ferriolo           12 Longwood              17-04.50
 19 Vlad Gradescu             12 Kellenberg            17-02.75
 20 Derrick Chapey            12 St. John the          17-01.50
 21 Kyle McGorty              JR Chaminade             17-01.00
 22 Peter Pokalsky            JR Chaminade             17-00.50
 23 Anthony Vecchio           JR Chaminade             16-07.25
 24 Thomas Lynch              11 Archbishop Molloy     16-05.50
 25 Patrick Simons            JR Chaminade             16-04.00
 26 Michael Schwartz           9 Lynbrook              16-01.00
 27 Justin Barnave            11 St. Francis Prep      16-00.75
 28 Grant Macina              JR Chaminade             16-00.00
 29 Rachid Sassine             9 Archbishop Molloy     15-10.25
 30 Andrew Lashley            JR Chaminade             15-01.00
 31 Angelo Mastrogiacomo       9 Archbishop Molloy     15-00.25
 32 Daniels Arocena            9 Archbishop Molloy     13-05.25

Event 31  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Oscar Frisby              12 St. John the          50-01.25
  2 Robert Weissheier         11 Kellenberg            47-06.25
  3 Joe Rehal                 12 Longwood              46-07.00
  4 Alexander Wood            SR Chaminade             44-10.75
  5 Malik Turner              12 Hhh East              44-02.75
  6 Matt Weiss                11 Longwood              43-11.75
  7 Kodi Ojukwu               12 Hhh East              43-06.50
  8 Nick Zeolla               11 Longwood              43-05.75
  9 William Golder            11 Kellenberg            43-03.75
 10 Arinze Ononiwu            11 Archbishop Molloy     43-03.25
 11 Theodore Capsis           SR Chaminade             42-06.25
 12 Peter Guariglia           11 Kellenberg            40-10.00
 13 Kyle Lowe                 12 St. Francis Prep      40-06.00
 14 Chris Dubois              12 St. John the          40-04.50
 15 Divinewell Nwalor          9 St. Anthony's         39-08.00
 16 Troy Simpson              11 Longwood              39-03.00
 17 Robert Appel              12 Mepham                38-02.25
 18 Jamel Turner              12 Longwood              37-10.75
 19 Hunter Jimenez            11 Lynbrook              37-06.00
 20 Michael Fiorella          12 St. Francis Prep      37-04.50
 21 Nadav Franco              12 Mepham                37-02.00
 22 Maclain Marzano           11 Kellenberg            36-07.25
 23 Jason Wright              10 St. Anthony's         36-06.50
 24 Michael Buckheit          SR Chaminade             36-05.00
 25 Thomas Oliveri            12 Hhh East              36-00.75
 26 Nick Popino               10 Longwood              36-00.00
 27 Kenneth Mulkeen           11 Kellenberg            35-04.00
 28 Thomas O'Dwyer            SR Chaminade             35-00.00
 28 Lucas Daversa             SR Chaminade             35-00.00
 30 Michael Weltner           SR Holy Trinity          34-04.50
 31 Nick Agoglia              11 Mepham                34-00.50
 32 Dominick DeMasi            9 Kellenberg            33-09.50
 33 Jordan Plantinga          12 Hhh East              33-08.25
 34 Francesco Insingo         SO Chaminade             33-07.50
 35 Jeremy Tierney            11 Lynbrook              33-07.00
 36 Oladimeji Babalola        11 St. Anthony's         33-05.25
 37 John Asam                 SR Holy Trinity          33-03.75
 38 Henry Jenet               JR Chaminade             33-03.00
 38 Emilio Miret              JR Chaminade             33-03.00
 40 Philip Rossillo           11 Longwood              33-00.50
 41 James Kelleher            11 Kellenberg            32-08.00
 42 Aidan McGrath             11 Longwood              32-06.75
 43 Alex Mahlmeister          11 St. Anthony's         32-05.00
 44 Carl Schmidt              11 Longwood              32-04.00
 45 Robert Merino             SR Chaminade             32-03.00
 46 Kiean Coba                12 St. Francis Prep      32-01.50
 46 Oliver Roc                 9 Longwood              32-01.50
 48 Isiah Williams            JR Holy Trinity          31-11.00
 49 Griffin Murray            SR Holy Trinity          31-10.50
 50 Austin Ryder              SO Holy Trinity          31-09.00
 51 Thomas Cumming            SR Chaminade             31-06.50
 52 Marc Pierre-Louis         12 Kellenberg            30-10.75
 53 Aidan Polke               JR Chaminade             30-10.50
 54 Kevin Weis                JR Chaminade             30-10.00
 55 Dominick Collura          12 St. Francis Prep      30-09.25
 56 Alec Wargo                 9 St. Anthony's         30-07.50
 57 Conor Lynch               SO Chaminade             30-06.25
 58 Louis Valentino           JR Chaminade             30-02.25
 59 Stephen Levano            10 Kellenberg            30-01.75
 60 William Armstrong         10 St. Anthony's         29-07.00
 61 Gregg Ruiz                12 Mepham                29-06.00
 62 Thomas Gibbs              12 St. Anthony's         28-09.50
 63 Michael Philbin           JR Chaminade             28-08.50
 64 Ryan McAliney             11 St. Anthony's         28-07.00
 65 Salvatore DeLisio          9 St. Anthony's         28-06.50
 66 Vincent Piazza             9 St. John the          28-06.00
 67 Christian Maltempi        SO Chaminade             28-04.00
 68 John Napolitano           FR Chaminade             28-03.00
 69 Tomasz Skowronski         11 Archbishop Molloy     27-11.75
 70 Piero Salas-Allende       FR Chaminade             27-05.50
 71 Shane Goodman             FR Chaminade             26-10.00
 72 Jonathan DiMaria          11 St. John the          26-07.50
 73 Jacob Woods               10 St. John the          26-05.50
 74 Lawrence Swing            FR Chaminade             25-10.00
 75 Liam Corr                 11 Mepham                25-05.00
 76 Brandon Crofts            11 Lynbrook              25-04.50
 77 Liam Brown                10 St. John the          25-00.25
 78 Nicholas Haselton          9 St. Anthony's         24-06.00
 79 Kyle Schmeker             JR Holy Trinity          24-04.50
 80 Dylan Pearsall             9 Lynbrook              24-03.50
 81 Andrew Perillo            11 Mepham                23-06.50
 82 Anthony Armanuse          SO Chaminade             23-06.00
 83 John Camarano             12 Kellenberg            22-10.50
 84 Matthew Bialt             10 St. John the          22-07.00
 85 Marveus St Hillarre       SO Holy Trinity          21-02.50

Event 33  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Tahj Clark                11 Longwood              40-04.50
  2 Jaquell Clark             11 Longwood              38-06.50
  3 Nicholas Scozzari          9 St. Anthony's         37-05.50
  4 Elias Guardado            12 St. Francis Prep      36-11.50
  5 Grant Macina              JR Chaminade             36-11.00
  6 Anthony Vecchio           JR Chaminade             36-07.00
  7 Peter Pokalsky            JR Chaminade             36-03.00
  8 Mark Dearoz               11 St. John the          36-02.25
  9 Kyle McGorty              JR Chaminade             35-10.00
 10 Michael Schwartz           9 Lynbrook              35-04.00
 11 Jude Rich                 12 St. John the          35-01.25
 12 Derrick Chapey            12 St. John the          34-08.00
 13 Mark Reyes                SR Chaminade             34-03.50
 14 Daniel O'Hare             SR Chaminade             34-01.75
 15 Brian Seidl               SR Holy Trinity          33-08.50
 16 Canaan Hermonstyne        11 St. Francis Prep      33-08.00
 17 Christian Eveillard       12 Saint Mary            32-03.00
 18 Andrew Lashley            JR Chaminade             32-02.00
 19 Vivek Shah                12 Lynbrook              31-07.75
 20 Mike Yogumyan              9 Archbishop Molloy     31-03.50

Event 35  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nick Zeolla               11 Longwood              47-07.00
  2 Jason Wright              10 St. Anthony's         47-00.00
  3 Vincent Graziano          11 St. Anthony's         39-11.00
  4 Alex Mahlmeister          11 St. Anthony's         39-00.00
  5 Joe Rehal                 12 Longwood              38-00.00
  6 Divinewell Nwalor          9 St. Anthony's         37-09.00
  7 William Armstrong         10 St. Anthony's         36-01.00
  8 Hunter Jimenez            11 Lynbrook              35-02.00
  9 Matt Weiss                11 Longwood              33-01.00
 10 Ryan McAliney             11 St. Anthony's         29-06.00
 11 Jeremy Tierney            11 Lynbrook             J29-06.00
 12 Nick Popino               10 Longwood              26-05.00
 13 Brandon Crofts            11 Lynbrook              23-08.00
 14 Dylan Pearsall             9 Lynbrook              16-03.00


Number of Elite performances: 31

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tucker, Patrick (St. Anthony's,NY)
Dearie, Ryan (St. Anthony's,NY)
Hannigan, Rory (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Chiamezie, Sam (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Watkins, Kyle (Longwood,NY)
Guthrie, Andre (St. Anthony's,NY)
Afrrim, Kwesi (St. Anthony's,NY)
Lattuca, Skyler (Longwood,NY)
Boys Relay (Longwood,NY)
Lovelace, Jared (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Payton, Spencer (Longwood,NY)
Ward, Dexter (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
O'Leary, Michael (St. Anthony's,NY)
Weissheier, Robert (Kellenberg,NY)
Frisby, Oscar (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Zeolla, Nick (Longwood,NY)
Wright, Jason (St. Anthony's,NY)
McCormack, Kate (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Chimezie, Mary (Half Hollow Hills East,NY)
Kowpak, Sarah (Archbishop Molloy,NY)
Perrelli, Jeanine (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Taylor, Emily (Elwood/John Glenn,NY)
Pascarella, Elaina (Mary Louis Academy,NY)
Reid, Tori (Comsewogue,NY)
Auguste, Elisabeth (Walt Whitman,NY)
Rusinski, Miranda (Elwood/John Glenn,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-1000 3:05.89 McCormack, Kate , 12, St. John The
DS STATE- G-300 42.28 Chimezie, Mary , 11, Hhh East
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Kowpak, Sarah , 11, Archbishop Molloy
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Taylor, Emily , 12, John Glenn
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'6.0 Perrelli, Jeanine , 12, St. John The
DS STATE- G-SP 33'6.0 Pascarella, Elaina , 11, Mary Louis Academy
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.25 Reid, Tori , 11, Comsewogue
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.5 Auguste, Elisabeth , 12, Walt Whitman
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.75 Rusinski, Miranda , 10, John Glenn
DS STATE- G-WT 31'10.0 Pascarella, Elaina , 11, Mary Louis Academy
DS STATE- B-3200 9:58.78 Lattuca, Skyler , 10, Longwood
DS STATE- B-55H 07.94 Payton, Spencer , 11, Longwood
DS STATE- B-55H 07.96 Chimezie, Sam , 12, Hhh East
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.18 O'Leary, Michael , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Ward, Dexter , 12, Hhh East
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Afrrim, Kwesi , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Watkins, Kyle , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Payton, Spencer , 11, Longwood
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Lovelace, Jared , 12, Archbishop Molloy
B-1000 2:35.56 Tucker, Patrick , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-1000 2:36.24 Hannigan, Rory , 12, St. John The
DS STATE- B-1000 2:39.97 Dearie, Ryan , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-300 36.41 Watkins, Kyle , 12, Longwood
DS STATE- B-300 36.59 Chimezie, Sam , 12, Hhh East
DS STATE- B-300 37.33 Afrrim, Kwesi , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-300 38.00 Guthrie, Andre , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.50 Boys Relay, , Longwood
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.25 Frisby, Oscar , 12, St. John The
DS STATE- B-SP 47'6.25 Weissheier, Robert , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- B-WT 47'7.0 Zeolla, Nick , 11, Longwood
DS STATE- B-WT 47'0.0 Wright, Jason , 10, St. Anthony'S

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 30

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State