Meet Name: Elm City Coaches Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-01-10
Meet Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven,CT





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2015 06:37 PM
                   Elm City Coaches Invitational - 1/10/2015                   
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alethia            15 Hillhouse               7.30       7.26   1 
  2 Reimer, Vanessa           17 Berlin                  7.60       7.49   1 
  3 Snape, Erica              16 Wilbur Cross            7.40       7.57   1 
  4 Sulger, Anna              15 Darien                  7.65       7.67   1 
  5 Kikosicki, Megan          16 East Haven              7.66       7.72   2 
  5 Donzo, Haja               16 Career                  7.55       7.72   1 
  7 Janeczek, Marisa          15 Glastonbury             7.72       7.75   2 
  8 Dowd, Julia               16 Simsbury                7.85       7.86   2 
  9 Collier, Zherah           18 Hillhouse               8.01       7.89   4 
 10 Saia, Abbey               16 Masuk                   7.97       7.92   3 
 11 Budney, Taylor            16 Berlin                  7.90       7.94   3 
 12 Sacchi, Elizabeth         17 Ridgefield              7.80       7.96   2 
 13 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse               7.99       7.97   4 
 13 Davis, Taylor             16 Conard                  8.10       7.97   5 
 15 Ogbonna, Rachael          16 Northwest Cathol        7.95       7.98   3 
 15 Brinckman, Danielle       17 Glastonbury             8.02       7.98   4 
 17 Woda, Emilie              17 Ridgefield              7.80       7.99   2 
 18 Ross, Amber               16 Wilbur Cross            7.80       8.00   2 
 18 McFarland, Kenzie         15 Masuk                   8.14       8.00   5 
 18 Skinner, Diana            15 Hillhouse               7.65       8.00   1 
 21 Mercaldi, Brooke          16 Masuk                   8.25       8.04   7 
 21 Oconnell, Erin            16 Weston                  7.80       8.04   2 
 23 Wiel, Briana              15 East Haven              7.86       8.05   3 
 24 Payne, Joi                16 Middletown              8.20       8.07   6 
 25 Van dorsten, Bridget      15 Staples                 8.15       8.11   5 
 25 Fahey, Shay               15 Newtown                 8.05       8.11   5 
 27 Wesoloskie, Camryn        17 Manchester              8.19       8.13   6 
 28 Aekins, Carissa           17 Waterford               7.97       8.14   3 
 28 Alvarado, Ariana          16 Naugatuck               7.90       8.14   3 
 30 Lewis, Deazia             15 Manchester              8.50       8.15   9 
 31 Givens, Emma              17 St. Bernard             8.18       8.16   6 
 32 Petras, Natalie           17 Glastonbury             8.15       8.18   5 
 33 Tillotson, Rebecca        16 Masuk                   8.22       8.20   7 
 34 Bavier, Eloise            18 Conard                  8.24       8.22   7 
 35 Mitchell, Phoenix         15 New London              7.32       8.23   1 
 36 Najarian, Abigail         18 Staples                 8.10       8.26   5 
 37 Riggott, Samantha         18 Glastonbury             8.37       8.30   8 
 38 Baldwin, Alexxis          16 Career                  9.14       8.32  15 
 39 Hoffa, Brianne            17 St. Bernard             9.10       8.33  14 
 39 Ponder, Celina            16 Wilbur Cross            8.00       8.33   4 
 41 Ducey, Christine          16 Immaculate              8.90       8.34  12 
 42 Manfredi, Ali             17 Newtown                 8.69       8.39  10 
 43 Parrish, Dimoni           18 Middletown              8.65       8.41  10 
 44 Hussain, Mehreen          16 Conard                  8.35       8.43   8 
 44 D'Agostino, Julia         17 Masuk                   8.31       8.43   7 
 46 Haselkamp, Sarah          15 Lauralton Hall          8.00       8.45   4 
 47 Foster, Grace             17 Staples                 8.40       8.46   8 
 48 McCrudden, Clare          17 Conard                  8.46       8.48   8 
 49 Lundy, Brittney           16 Northwest Cathol        8.20       8.51   6 
 49 Hersch, Jaimee            16 Masuk                   8.44       8.51   8 
 51 Partrick, Catherine       16 Litchfield              8.35       8.52   8 
 51 Mierzejewski, Therese     18 Middletown              8.60       8.52  10 
 51 Brown, Taylor             18 Branford                8.00       8.52   4 
 54 Santavenere, Chiara       15 Northwest Cathol        8.30       8.53   7 
 55 DeMaio, Jacqueline        18 Simsbury                8.50       8.54   9 
 56 Shea, Fiona               15 Northwest Cathol        8.40       8.55   8 
 57 Sisti, Julia              18 Berlin                  8.20       8.56   6 
 58 Massey, Rachel            18 Conard                  8.63       8.60  10 
 59 Looney, Mary              17 Conard                  8.68       8.63  10 
 60 Czapla, Micaela           17 Glastonbury             8.55       8.68  10 
 61 Gregory, Madeline         16 Conard                  9.10       8.73  15 
 62 Mars, Jaquida             16 Simsbury                8.70       8.74  11 
 63 Morgan, Destinee          17 Simsbury                8.80       8.75  12 
 64 Araya, Katia              18 Conard                  8.73       8.77  11 
 65 Santopietro, Kaleigh      15 Holy Cross              9.00       8.78  13 
 66 Riback, Allison           15 Holy Cross              9.00       8.82  14 
 67 Skates, Danielle          17 Berlin                  8.50       8.83   9 
 67 Mattews-Wakefield, Kiara  15 Manchester              8.90       8.83  13 
 69 Rowe, Madison             15 Northwest Cathol        8.70       8.84  11 
 70 Brooks, Chelsea           16 Career                  9.29       8.85  15 
 71 Delacruz, Emily           16 St. Bernard             8.20       8.88   7 
 72 Reid, Jessica             18 East Haven              8.74       8.89  11 
 73 Goja, Melissa             16 Naugatuck               8.50       8.91   9 
 74 Andrulis, Molly           18 Litchfield              8.50       8.92   9 
 74 Manalo, Caran             18 Watertown               9.02       8.92  14 
 76 Caruso, Christina         17 Naugatuck               8.90       8.93  12 
 77 Shapack, Jess             17 Holy Cross             10.00       8.94  17 
 77 Brody, Maya               16 Simsbury                8.90       8.94  13 
 79 Franke, Katie             17 Lauralton Hall          9.00       8.95  13 
 80 McSpedon, Julia           18 Ridgefield              8.20       8.99   6 
 81 Reilly, Kaitlyn           17 Naugatuck               8.70       9.00  11 
 82 Generalli, Ali            17 Litchfield              8.88       9.04  12 
 83 O'Shea, Erin              16 Conard                  9.10       9.06  15 
 84 Grady, Charlee            17 Branford                8.50       9.15   9 
 85 Szaez, Y'Leise            17 Manchester              8.80       9.19  11 
 86 Khanbabaeva, Shakhodat     9 Platt                   9.48       9.20  15 
 87 Kerr, Vangely             18 Newington               9.80       9.37  17 
 88 Pereira, Isabella         18 Newington              10.00       9.39  17 
 88 Mukollari, Fjoralba       18 Watertown               9.63       9.39  16 
 90 Mione, Maria              18 Lauralton Hall          9.00       9.40  13 
 91 Baldis, Destiny           15 Manchester              9.00       9.43  14 
 92 Smith, Lily               17 St. Bernard             8.90       9.44  13 
 93 Pietruszka, Jenessa       18 Branford                8.70       9.64  11 
 94 Oakley, Kennedy           17 South Windsor           9.65       9.66  16 
 95 Linares, Roberta          16 Northwest Cathol        8.80       9.74  12 
 96 Zimmer, Caitlin           16 Waterford               9.00       9.75  14 
 97 Lewis, Katie              15 New Milford             9.00       9.76  14 
 98 Mukollari, Marinela       18 Watertown               9.69       9.78  16 
 99 D'Elia, olivia            15 Holy Cross             10.50       9.80  17 
100 Lezon, Amy                16 South Windsor          10.00       9.85  17 
101 Trumbley, Jaimee          18 Naugatuck               8.80      10.05  12 
102 Bermudez, Selina          17 New London              9.50      10.10  16 
103 Bell, Akilah              17 Naugatuck               9.10      10.18  15 
104 Bell, Nailah              15 Naugatuck               9.80      10.40  16 
105 Noss, Veronica            16 Naugatuck              10.00      10.90  17 
106 Jones, Dasia              17 Manchester              9.00      10.92  14 
107 Sarwat, Zoha              16 South Windsor          10.00      11.03  17 
108 Brown, Jordyn                Watertown               8.90      11.13  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse              41.20      42.35   1 
  2 Young-Spencer, Tonija     15 Hillhouse              42.40      42.99   1 
  3 Curtis, Gabby             16 Wilbur Cross           46.00      43.02   4 
  4 Moore, Alethia            15 Hillhouse              41.70      43.11   1 
  5 Anderson, Annika          16 Farmington             44.60      43.16   2 
  6 McMahon, Elizabeth        18 Conard                 48.00      43.69   8 
  7 Santana, Mia              16 New London             44.00      44.09   1 
  8 Snape, Erica              16 Wilbur Cross           45.00      44.29   3 
  9 Dostie, Paige             15 Guilford               45.00      44.64   2 
 10 Brinckman, Danielle       17 Glastonbury            45.63      45.20   4 
 11 Payne, Joi                16 Middletown             45.33      45.28   3 
 12 Wiley, Morocca            17 Glastonbury            46.21      45.38   5 
 13 Bermudez, Briana          17 Farmington             46.40      45.45   5 
 14 Skinner, Diana            15 Hillhouse              44.20      45.55   2 
 15 Tantorski, Abigail        15 North Haven            44.00      45.62   2 
 16 Damron, Alexandra         17 Ridgefield             44.33      45.78   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Wilmarie       15 Newington              46.90      45.89   6 
 18 Tolla, Shelby             15 Newtown                45.40      45.94   3 
 19 Milledge, Vickie          17 Simsbury               45.40      46.01  21 
 20 Palmer, Alicia            16 Northwest Cathol       45.90      46.11   4 
 21 Orts, Jill                16 Naugatuck              49.00      46.19  11 
 21 Donzo, Haja               16 Career                 48.00      46.19   8 
 23 Smith, Morgan             17 Manchester             47.90      46.26   7 
 24 Morehouse, Raquel         17 New Milford            45.50      46.28   3 
 25 Grazia, Saige             15 New Milford            48.60      46.43  10 
 25 Torres, Malena            15 Simsbury               47.90      46.43   7 
 27 Prince, Ivy               17 Staples                44.80      46.50   2 
 27 DiCenso, Sara             15 Glastonbury            45.74      46.50   4 
 29 Facas, Katyland           17 Manchester             48.50      46.55   9 
 30 Mezquia, Aileen           16 Newington              47.30      46.58   7 
 31 Houle, Sarah              18 Newtown                48.70      46.79  11 
 32 Teixeira, Makayla         18 Naugatuck              50.00      46.91  13 
 33 Taft, Arianna             15 Career                 54.00      46.94  17 
 34 Bremmer, Antonia          16 Farmington             47.00      47.01   6 
 35 Volpe, Jenna              15 North Haven            47.30      47.02   7 
 36 pugh, danajah             16 Wilbur Cross           47.00      47.12   6 
 37 Russo, Nicole             16 Newtown                48.56      47.14  10 
 37 Cushman, Lauren           17 Ridgefield             48.50      47.14  10 
 39 Fareus, Shineika          17 New London             46.00      47.19   4 
 40 Hughson, Erin             17 Watertown              47.00      47.21   6 
 41 Drost, Carly              15 New Milford            48.60      47.25  11 
 42 Floyd, Teyah              17 Farmington             46.80      47.32   6 
 43 Scalise, Julia            16 Glastonbury            47.95      47.41   8 
 44 Mason, Erika              16 North Haven            49.50      47.47  13 
 45 Lodge, Elizabeth          17 Manchester             49.00      47.51  11 
 46 Massad, Erica             15 St. Bernard            49.23      47.58  12 
 47 Phelan, Leah              16 Ridgefield             45.26      47.64   3 
 48 Peragine, Riley           17 New Milford            50.00      47.66  15 
 49 Aekins, Carissa           17 Waterford              46.70      47.72   5 
 49 Granath, Farrell          15 Lauralton Hall         47.80      47.72   7 
 51 Petras, Natalie           17 Glastonbury            48.11      47.74   9 
 52 Neckritz, Amanda          18 Staples                48.50      47.87  10 
 53 Neckritz, Sarah           17 Staples                46.50      48.19   5 
 54 Innes, Sarah              16 Holy Cross             45.00      48.34   3 
 55 Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury               46.70      48.62   5 
 56 Alvarado, Ariana          16 Naugatuck              47.00      48.63   7 
 57 Morris, Sanaria           17 Newington              49.60      48.78  13 
 58 DiCandido, Jenna          16 New Milford            49.00      48.79  12 
 59 Najarian, Abigail         18 Staples                48.50      48.80  10 
 60 Partrick, Catherine       16 Litchfield             49.99      48.85  13 
 61 Rossi, Charlotte          17 Staples                48.50      48.91  10 
 61 Soares, Carla             15 Naugatuck              48.00      48.91   8 
 63 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven             47.00      49.06   6 
 64 Kikosicki, Jordan         18 East Haven             46.00      49.11   4 
 65 Davis, Paige              15 Immaculate             48.70      49.16  11 
 66 Mitchell, Phoenix         15 New London             48.00      49.27   8 
 67 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Hall         51.00      49.38  16 
 68 Engmann, Cheryl           18 Farmington             51.00      49.44  15 
 69 Coleman, Marlee           16 Manchester             49.00      49.46  12 
 70 DeMaio, Jacqueline        18 Simsbury               48.40      49.47   9 
 71 Balsted, Bethany          15 New Milford            49.50      49.48  13 
 72 Sgamboti, Mia             16 Simsbury               48.20      49.81   9 
 73 Petruzzelli, Samantha     18 Ridgefield             50.00      50.01  14 
 74 McFadden, Maya            17 Wilbur Cross           48.50      50.29   9 
 75 Fernandez, India          18 Staples                49.00      50.39  12 
 76 Bidon, Laraja             15 Wilbur Cross           50.00      50.43  15 
 77 Kelly, Aliyah             16 South Windsor          49.00      50.69  12 
 78 Manalo, Caran             18 Watertown              49.00      51.32  12 
 79 McSpedon, Julia           18 Ridgefield             52.00      51.60  16 
 80 Burkman, Brittany         16 Naugatuck              49.00      51.89  11 
 81 Wallace, Heather          15 St. Bernard            52.34      52.53  17 
 82 Cole, Alexis              17 Wilbur Cross           48.00      52.57   8 
 83 Aussicker, Aika           18 Farmington             50.70      52.64  15 
 84 Forrester, Shannon        15 St. Bernard            56.50      53.02  19 
 85 Goja, Melissa             16 Naugatuck              50.00      53.08  14 
 86 Szaez, Y'Leise            17 Manchester             56.00      53.09  19 
 87 McEachern, Paris          16 Career                 58.00      53.42  20 
 88 Hanrahan, Katherine       17 New London             50.00      53.69  13 
 89 Mahon, Caitlin            17 New Fairfield          55.00      53.75  18 
 90 Van Vlack, Emily          15 New Fairfield          50.00      54.12  15 
 91 Monko, Marcela            16 Farmington             54.00      54.45  17 
 92 Pereira, Isabella         18 Newington              54.50      54.58  18 
 93 Bartholomew, Jenna        16 St. Bernard            52.41      54.91  17 
 94 Baldis, Destiny           15 Manchester             56.00      55.01  19 
 95 Jeans, Miranda            18 Manchester             57.00      55.73  19 
 96 Reilly, Kaitlyn           17 Naugatuck              52.00      55.85  16 
 97 Pardi, Stephanie          18 Manchester             56.00      56.01  18 
 98 Costello, Laura           15 St. Bernard            59.07      56.04  20 
 99 Generalli, Ali            17 Litchfield             51.22      56.39  16 
 99 Kerr, Vangely             18 Newington              52.90      56.39  17 
101 Lewis, Katie              15 New Milford            57.00      56.44  19 
102 Zimmer, Caitlin           16 Waterford              50.00      57.01  14 
103 Rubin, Cassidy            18 Waterford              50.00      57.22  15 
104 Caruso, Christina         17 Naugatuck              56.00      57.54  18 
105 Mukollari, Fjoralba       18 Watertown              50.00      58.72  14 
106 Jefferson, Mykell         15 New London           1:15.00      59.31  21 
107 Fletcher, LeAndrea        15 Farmington           1:04.00      59.93  20 
108 Ossa, Valentina           15 Farmington           1:02.00    1:00.29  20 
109 Mukollari, Marinela       18 Watertown              51.00    1:01.53  16 
110 Dewitt, Holly             18 Manchester             56.00    1:01.57  18 
111 Pierce, Enna              15 New London           1:15.00    1:01.92  21 
112 Ye, Esther                18 Farmington           1:02.00    1:02.15  20 
113 Brown, Jordyn                Watertown              56.00    1:11.85  19 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             16 Wilbur Cross         1:38.10    1:37.00   1 
  2 Sulger, Anna              15 Darien               1:34.90    1:37.77   1 
  3 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross         1:44.64    1:41.24   3 
  4 Parsons, Laine               Wilton               1:42.80    1:42.51   2 
  5 Toth, Rhemi               16 Weston               1:40.00    1:42.58   2 
  6 Anderson, Annika          16 Farmington           1:44.20    1:42.85   3 
  7 Wiley, Morocca            17 Glastonbury          1:46.28    1:43.86   3 
  8 Grazia, Saige             15 New Milford          1:44.00    1:44.03   2 
  9 Otaluka, Michele          15 South Windsor        1:45.00    1:44.91   3 
 10 Ali, Jamilah              18 Hillhouse            1:44.00    1:45.70   2 
 11 Schatz, Claudia           15 Wilbur Cross         1:45.00    1:46.57   3 
 12 Mayhew, Kristen           16 Darien               1:49.00    1:47.06   5 
 13 Faro, Fanta               15 Hillhouse            1:43.00    1:47.68   2 
 14 Guerra, Jackie            18 Guilford             1:50.00    1:47.81   7 
 15 Johnson, Megan            18 Staples              1:48.00    1:47.89   5 
 16 Seymour, Lilla               Wilton               1:48.10    1:48.14   5 
 17 Holek, Lindsey            15 Darien               1:46.50    1:48.42   4 
 18 Connolly, Emma            18 Immaculate           1:50.21    1:48.46   7 
 19 Keller, Jessica           15 Newtown              1:46.90    1:48.54   4 
 20 Byrne, Margaret           15 Conard               1:48.00    1:49.09   5 
 21 Jamin, Margaret           15 Conard               1:50.00    1:49.29   6 
 22 Werner, Alexa             15 Weston               1:47.00    1:50.78   4 
 23 Carr, Lanaja              15 Hillhouse            1:45.00    1:50.97   3 
 24 Ford, Alexandra           15 North Haven          1:50.00    1:51.00   7 
 25 Smith, Chelsea            17 Manchester           1:50.00    1:51.38   6 
 26 Au, Kristen               16 Oxford               1:47.00    1:51.40   4 
 27 Iatesta, Emily            16 Weston               1:47.00    1:51.47   4 
 28 Sturdivant, Harmony       15 Naugatuck            1:47.00    1:51.67   4 
 29 Xiarhos, Nicole           18 Berlin               1:50.00    1:51.74   6 
 30 Johnson, SungMi           17 Wilbur Cross         2:00.00    1:51.94  12 
 31 Palmer, Alicia            16 Northwest Cathol     1:49.00    1:51.98   5 
 32 D'Agostino, Bianca        15 Masuk                1:51.56    1:52.50   8 
 33 Simmons-Thomas, Natalia   15 Simsbury             1:51.00    1:52.66   8 
 34 Cheng, Heyi               16 Naugatuck            1:50.00    1:52.95   6 
 35 Beech, Abby               16 Wilbur Cross         1:57.00    1:53.82  10 
 36 Hurtado, Claire           16 Northwest Cathol     1:54.00    1:54.09   9 
 37 Haselkamp, Sarah          15 Lauralton Hall       1:50.00    1:54.17   6 
 38 Fleischer, Rachel         18 Derby                1:53.80    1:54.23   8 
 39 Hill, Khylie              15 Manchester           1:52.00    1:54.65   8 
 40 Grady, KC                 18 Darien               1:55.00    1:54.78   9 
 41 Cicarelli, Camryn         17 Newtown              1:53.79    1:55.79   8 
 42 Bonanno, Alyssa           17 Ridgefield           1:55.00    1:55.82   9 
 43 Salvo, Erica              16 North Haven          1:54.00    1:55.94   9 
 44 Maffeo, Katie             18 East Haven           1:49.00    1:56.54   6 
 45 Barr, Rebecca             17 Staples              2:05.00    1:56.55  13 
 46 Pavlik, Morgan            17 Masuk                1:58.33    1:57.33  11 
 47 Archer, Katharine         15 Immaculate           1:56.00    1:57.45   9 
 48 Sedensky, Julie           17 St. Bernard          2:02.50    1:57.61  13 
 49 Wynne, Grace              17 Staples              1:53.00    1:57.63   8 
 50 Balsted, Bethany          15 New Milford          1:56.00    1:59.11  10 
 51 Phelan, Claire            16 Ridgefield           1:57.00    1:59.60  10 
 52 Gralia, Briana            16 Masuk                2:02.82    2:00.34  13 
 53 Sedensky, Audrey          18 Immaculate           1:51.00    2:00.63   7 
 54 Viera, Sabrina            17 Watertown            1:58.00    2:01.67  10 
 55 Orts, Jill                16 Naugatuck            1:58.00    2:02.77  10 
 56 Ngo, Vivian               18 South Windsor        1:58.00    2:02.95  11 
 57 Dibble, Sabrina           17 Manchester           2:00.00    2:03.15  12 
 58 Taft, Arianna             15 Career               2:09.00    2:03.19  14 
 59 Majdoub, Hadeel           16 Newington            1:54.00    2:03.89   9 
 60 McKinley, Anna            17 St. Bernard          2:02.60    2:04.28  13 
 61 Amasino, Kaitlyn          16 North Haven          1:59.00    2:05.26  11 
 62 Ozyck, Grace              18 Wilbur Cross         2:05.00    2:05.97  14 
 63 Batsu, Gabriella          18 Masuk                1:59.83    2:06.24  11 
 64 Ghisa, Diana                 Watertown            2:05.00    2:06.44  13 
 65 Burkman, Brittany         16 Naugatuck            2:10.00    2:07.83  14 
 66 Michaud, Lea              16 Oxford               2:09.00    2:07.96  14 
 67 Peirce, Jaime             15 Immaculate           1:50.00    2:08.93   7 
 68 Battaglino, Alesandria    18 Watertown            1:02.00    2:09.69   1 
 69 Newbury, Jessica          16 Litchfield           2:00.00    2:09.80  12 
 70 McKinley, Kathryn         15 St. Bernard          2:12.59    2:10.97  14 
 71 Maffeo, Taylor            15 East Haven           1:59.00    2:12.62  11 
 72 Trumbley, Elizabeth       16 Naugatuck            2:05.00    2:13.08  13 
 73 Guerrera, Adriana            Watertown            2:00.00    2:13.44  12 
 74 Wajdowicz, Caroline       15 East Haven           2:15.00    2:13.61  14 
 75 McEachern, Paris          16 Career               2:20.00    2:17.84  15 
 76 Giroux, Katherine         16 Watertown            1:10.00    2:20.40   1 
 77 Downey, Elizabeth         18 Watertown            1:05.00    2:21.92   1 
 78 Mayo, Gabrielle           16 Watertown            1:03.00    2:27.18   1 
 79 Cooke, Kayleigh              Watertown            3:00.00    2:34.77  15 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             16 Wilbur Cross         2:58.00    2:58.91   1 
  2 Fleming, Hannah           15 Ridgefield           3:09.00    3:06.30   1 
  3 Bayers, Helen             15 New Milford          3:15.00    3:10.24   1 
  4 Werner, Nicole            17 Weston               3:06.00    3:11.10   1 
  5 Cenci, Lauren             15 Northwest Cathol     3:08.50    3:13.19   1 
  6 Rivers, Leah              17 Wilbur Cross         3:15.00    3:13.71   1 
  7 Humphreys, Brigit         17 New Milford          3:15.00    3:14.51   1 
  8 Soja, Sarah               16 Simsbury             3:17.00    3:15.34   2 
  9 Martin, Susannah          17 Staples              3:12.00    3:16.58   1 
 10 Watson, Olivia            15 Weston               3:13.00    3:16.93   1 
 11 Kleban, Eliza             18 Weston               3:21.00    3:17.55   2 
 12 Hastings, Kathryn         16 Glastonbury          3:15.95    3:17.63   1 
 13 Hergenrother, Julia       18 Ridgefield           3:25.00    3:18.72   2 
 14 Gorski, Olivia            16 Ridgefield           3:18.00    3:19.53   2 
 15 Rautter, Sabrina          15 New Fairfield        3:20.00    3:20.09   2 
 16 McCaffrey, Christina      18 St. Bernard          3:30.33    3:22.03   3 
 17 Erikson, Isabelle         18 South Windsor        3:22.00    3:22.49   2 
 18 Kirkman, Victoria         16 Immaculate           3:25.00    3:23.41   2 
 19 Cosgrove, Courtney        17 Branford             3:25.10    3:23.49   2 
 20 Harmon, Grace             16 Darien               3:23.00    3:23.83   2 
 21 Schatz, Claudia           15 Wilbur Cross         3:15.00    3:24.16   1 
 22 Peragine, Riley           17 New Milford          3:20.00    3:24.66   2 
 23 Troidle, Anneliese        16 Branford             3:22.00    3:25.84   2 
 24 Ferrall, Evelyn           16 Guilford             3:30.00    3:25.98   3 
 25 Realander, Julia          17 Ridgefield           3:25.00    3:28.75   2 
 26 LeHan, Sarah              16 Darien               3:35.00    3:29.35   3 
 27 Kirkman, Diana            17 Immaculate           3:27.00    3:29.40   3 
 28 Peter, Grace              16 Darien               3:35.00    3:29.56   3 
 29 Alvarado, Melissa         16 Staples              3:30.00    3:29.84   3 
 30 Fareus, Shineika          17 New London           3:02.00    3:30.25   1 
 31 Savage, Sam               15 Darien               3:32.00    3:30.28   3 
 32 Blaine, Katherine         17 Conard               3:27.00    3:31.45   3 
 33 Vicini, Erica             16 Guilford             3:35.00    3:31.50   3 
 34 Gilmartin, Jacqueline     18 Conard               3:28.00    3:31.90   3 
 35 Findley, Madison          18 Newtown              3:32.48    3:32.11   3 
 36 Patel, Marisa             18 Staples              3:35.00    3:33.26   4 
 37 Johnson, SungMi           17 Wilbur Cross         3:38.00    3:35.13   4 
 38 Maffeo, Emily             16 East Haven           3:30.00    3:36.17   3 
 39 Rizzo, Nicole             18 Derby                3:29.40    3:36.77   3 
 40 Finnigan, Mary            17 Lauralton Hall       3:48.00    3:37.88   4 
 41 Smiarowski, Zoe           15 Branford             3:30.10    3:37.95   3 
 42 Decker, Julia             15 Immaculate           3:38.00    3:38.02   4 
 43 Nevins, Dana              18 New Fairfield        3:45.00    3:39.20   4 
 44 Searfoss, Jane            17 Ridgefield           3:35.00    3:39.24   3 
 45 Carpentier, Amanda        15 St. Bernard          3:42.01    3:40.47   4 
 46 Kerr, Emma                18 Manchester           3:43.00    3:40.96   4 
 47 Gerckens, Sara            18 Derby                3:35.10    3:41.27   4 
 48 Couciero, Natalie         18 Berlin               3:35.00    3:41.90   4 
 49 Byrne, Fleur              17 Staples              3:40.00    3:43.74   4 
 50 Gumbrewicz, Becky         15 Oxford               3:40.00    3:45.83   4 
 51 Chernik, Jenna            17 South Windsor        3:50.00    3:46.91   4 
 52 Hanrahan, Katherine       17 New London           3:10.00    3:47.54   1 
 53 Gagain, Danielle          18 South Windsor        3:49.00    3:47.77   4 
 54 Osborne, Sydney           18 Lauralton Hall       3:45.00    3:47.82   4 
 55 Pardi, Julia              17 Manchester           3:50.00    3:48.53   5 
 56 Giampetro, Emily          18 Immaculate           3:35.00    3:50.57   3 
 57 Triputti, Michaela        17 Farmington           3:51.10    3:51.59   5 
 58 Ozyck, Grace              18 Wilbur Cross         3:50.00    3:58.12   5 
 59 Rubin, Cassidy            18 Waterford            3:55.00    4:01.01   5 
 60 Guerrera, Sophia             Watertown            3:55.00    4:02.09   5 
 61 Tapia, Gabriela           17 East Haven           3:55.00    4:04.68   5 
 62 Bordiere, Carolann        17 Farmington           4:05.70    4:08.78   5 
 63 Desousa, Mercedes         15 Naugatuck            3:45.00    4:08.99   4 
 64 Pierce, Enna              15 New London           4:00.00    4:28.92   5 
 65 sullivan, clare           17 Holy Cross           4:00.00    4:30.04   5 
 66 Hanlon, Colleen           18 East Haven           4:38.00    4:30.73   5 
 67 caterino, cydney          17 Holy Cross           4:10.00    4:31.58   5 
 68 Jefferson, Mykell         15 New London           4:00.00    4:31.80   5 
 69 Nelson, Kristen           17 Watertown            4:16.00    4:38.02   5 
 70 Rowley, Jenn              15 Holy Cross           4:25.00    4:42.24   5 
 71 Gurry, Elizabeth             Watertown            4:07.00    4:42.66   5 
 72 Cooke, Kayleigh              Watertown            4:30.00    4:43.17   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Geisler, Gwendolyn        16 Conard               5:25.00    5:24.90   1 
  2 Lynch, Mary                  Wilton               5:22.40    5:24.97   1 
  3 Hughes, Kristin           16 Glastonbury          5:33.26    5:25.42   1 
  4 Marcone, Danielle         17 Immaculate           5:25.00    5:27.54   1 
  5 Murphy, Kathleen          18 Weston               5:25.00    5:30.04   1 
  6 Stebbins, Kaylee          16 Glastonbury          5:40.58    5:34.18   1 
  7 Tressler, Erin            17 Newtown              5:39.01    5:34.43   1 
  8 Glaser, Sabrina           16 Glastonbury          5:36.55    5:34.97   1 
  9 Stofflet, Sydney          15 Guilford             5:40.00    5:35.61   1 
 10 Bordash, Kelsey           17 Ridgefield           5:20.00    5:35.88   1 
 11 Kelley, Ava               17 Ridgefield           5:30.00    5:36.63   1 
 12 Symon, Elise              17 North Haven          5:40.00    5:41.02   1 
 13 Arvidson, Ellen           17 St. Bernard          5:44.87    5:42.57   2 
 14 Smith, Katharine          16 Staples              5:35.00    5:43.54   1 
 15 Morrow, Kirsten           15 Guilford             5:41.00    5:43.57   2 
 16 Baker, Kaeli              15 Farmington           5:40.80    5:45.72   1 
 17 Ross, Alexandra           18 Glastonbury          5:49.83    5:47.18   2 
 18 Wilcox, Sara              16 Glastonbury          5:59.35    5:49.26   3 
 19 Grieco, Michelle          16 Berlin               5:45.00    5:49.61   2 
 20 Furmanek, Julia           18 Farmington           5:48.50    5:51.13   2 
 21 Martin, Meghan            17 Glastonbury          6:08.09    5:54.40   3 
 21 Allen, Olivia             18 Glastonbury          6:00.39    5:54.40   3 
 23 Prizio, Gabriella         16 Derby                5:28.50    5:54.72   1 
 24 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury          6:08.89    5:54.94   3 
 25 Mellin, Nina                 Wilton               5:44.00    5:56.29   2 
 26 Buddenhagen, Rachel       17 Weston               5:48.00    5:56.49   2 
 27 Byrne, Gwenyth            16 Ridgefield           5:43.00    5:56.53   2 
 28 Suhie, Rachael            16 Manchester           5:50.00    5:57.59   2 
 29 Ottowitz, Bethany         18 Watertown            6:15.00    5:58.08   4 
 30 little, Samantha          17 Staples              5:50.00    5:59.12   2 
 31 Kirkman, Victoria         16 Immaculate           6:12.00    6:01.05   3 
 32 Russo, Katie              15 Masuk                6:00.00    6:01.17   3 
 33 DePalma, Jennifer         16 New Milford          5:40.00    6:02.51   1 
 34 lohret, jess              15 Branford             5:42.10    6:03.95   2 
 35 Erasmus, Abby             15 Simsbury             6:20.00    6:06.48   4 
 36 Rosenblatt, Andi          16 Weston               6:15.00    6:07.41   3 
 37 Xu, Summer                16 Glastonbury          6:10.22    6:08.96   3 
 38 Stankiewicz, Lauren       17 Naugatuck            6:15.00    6:10.12   3 
 39 Melito, Halley            18 Weston               6:15.00    6:11.02   3 
 40 Beech, Abby               16 Wilbur Cross         5:58.00    6:11.42   2 
 41 Zacharias, Angelina       18 Newington            6:03.00    6:12.47   3 
 42 Shack, Jasmine            18 Farmington           6:12.40    6:13.10   3 
 43 Gosselin, Katherine       16 Conard               6:20.00    6:13.33   4 
 44 Dudus, Kathryn            16 Glastonbury          6:15.91    6:13.73   4 
 45 Foley, Shannon            15 Wilbur Cross         5:59.00    6:14.02   3 
 46 Hergenrother, Emma        16 Ridgefield           5:43.00    6:14.73   2 
 47 Locke, Julia              16 Watertown            6:30.00    6:15.06   4 
 48 Andrzejewski, Emily       16 Newington            6:36.00    6:15.90   4 
 49 Hambrecht, Gretchen       17 Conard               6:00.00    6:19.14   3 
 50 Batsu, Corinne            17 Masuk                5:55.00    6:19.41   2 
 51 Colliton, Christina       16 Northwest Cathol     6:10.00    6:20.38   3 
 52 Tavarnesi, Amelia         15 Staples              6:15.00    6:21.76   3 
 53 Decker, Julia             15 Immaculate           6:22.00    6:23.23   4 
 54 Edlund, Rachel            16 Conard               6:10.00    6:25.81   3 
 55 Marolda, Madison          18 Berlin               6:20.00    6:29.49   4 
 56 Morin, Courtney           16 Naugatuck            6:25.00    6:30.39   4 
 57 Diallo, Kadiatou          15 Hillhouse            6:40.00    6:31.16   5 
 58 Giampetro, Emily          18 Immaculate           6:37.00    6:31.57   5 
 59 Rist, Julia               16 Immaculate           6:24.00    6:32.52   4 
 60 Borst, Emily              18 Branford             6:25.10    6:33.49   4 
 61 Chin, Suzette             17 Hillhouse            6:40.00    6:33.82   5 
 62 Joseph, Sophie            18 Waterford            7:00.00    6:34.23   5 
 63 Lennon, Brianna           18 Naugatuck            6:32.00    6:34.34   4 
 64 Visconti, Lucia           17 Newington            6:40.00    6:38.38   5 
 65 Chernik, Jenna            17 South Windsor        6:20.00    6:38.83   4 
 66 Reed, Lily                16 Lauralton Hall       6:48.00    6:46.83   5 
 67 Bysiewicz, Raissi         16 Branford             6:20.10    6:48.05   4 
 68 MacDonald, Robin          18 Ridgefield           6:15.00    6:50.94   4 
 69 D'Agata, Christina        15 Newington            6:50.00    6:55.15   5 
 70 Bracken, Katherine        18 Ridgefield           6:25.00    6:59.36   4 
 71 Pell, Carolyn             18 Ridgefield           6:30.00    7:00.59   4 
 72 Tetrault, Katie           17 Middletown           6:40.00    7:04.23   5 
 73 Burns, Grace              18 Conard               6:46.00    7:04.29   5 
 74 Haynes, Hannah            17 Lauralton Hall       7:00.00    7:19.94   5 
 75 Pantano, Melanie          17 Newington            7:11.00    7:26.02   5 
 76 Shah, Sameena             17 South Windsor        7:28.00    7:27.05   5 
 77 Babu, Rima                18 Newington            8:15.00    7:43.05   5 
 78 Valade, Emma              17 Newington            8:18.00    7:48.99   5 
 79 Duong, Michelle           17 Newington            8:26.00    7:58.00   5 
 80 Tran, Joanna              17 Newington            9:14.00    8:20.14   5 
 81 Pilkey, Isabella          17 Newington            8:45.00    8:23.42   5 
 82 Nelson, Kristen           17 Watertown            6:50.00    9:04.53   5 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nahom, Mia                17 New Milford         10:50.00   10:53.48   1 
  2 Rodiriguez, Kiley         17 Derby               11:10.00   11:01.77   1 
  3 Parmar, Angelee           16 Staples             11:26.00   11:01.79   1 
  4 Nicholas, Cyrene          16 Branford            11:15.10   11:07.96   1 
  5 Chen, Lindsay             17 Conard              10:55.00   11:10.92   1 
  6 Marcone, Danielle         17 Immaculate          10:42.00   11:11.37   1 
  7 McArdle, Allison          16 Glastonbury         11:10.15   11:12.94   1 
  8 Criscuolo, Emily          17 Amity               11:05.00   11:25.52   1 
  9 Greene, Haley             17 Ridgefield          11:00.00   11:34.23   1 
 10 Mawdsley, Sarah           16 Newtown             11:31.17   11:35.06   1 
 11 Ross, Alexandra           18 Glastonbury         11:40.63   11:37.81   1 
 12 Kirkman, Diana            17 Immaculate          11:40.00   11:41.35   1 
 13 McCarthy, Nicole          15 New Milford         11:40.00   11:56.96   1 
 14 Bonelli, Chrystina        17 Guilford            11:45.00   12:07.96   1 
 15 Munley, Erin              16 Staples             12:00.00   12:13.37   2 
 16 Martin, Meghan            17 Glastonbury         12:20.89   12:23.54   2 
 17 Naylor, Amanda            18 Glastonbury         12:18.72   12:27.31   2 
 18 Palma, Melissa            16 East Haven          12:25.00   12:33.16   2 
 19 Allen, Olivia             18 Glastonbury         11:56.14   12:34.18   2 
 20 Miller, Kelsey            16 Newtown             12:15.89   12:46.44   2 
 21 Stankiewicz, Lauren       17 Naugatuck           12:50.00   13:01.33   2 
 22 Mangan, Olivia            17 Lauralton Hall      13:15.00   13:07.86   2 
 23 Morin, Courtney           16 Naugatuck           12:50.00   13:08.64   2 
 24 Colliton, Christina       16 Northwest Cathol    12:20.00   13:10.24   2 
 25 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury         12:24.43   13:11.91   2 
 26 Rist, Julia               16 Immaculate          12:58.00   13:13.68   2 
 27 Hammond, Lindsey          18 Conard              12:00.00   13:17.02   2 
 28 Lennon, Brianna           18 Naugatuck           13:40.00   13:37.32   2 
 29 Chin, Suzette             17 Hillhouse           12:45.00   13:51.12   2 
 30 Diallo, Kadiatou          15 Hillhouse           12:45.00   13:56.61   2 
 31 Gosselin, Abigail         16 Conard              12:00.00   14:43.50   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabby             16 Wilbur Cross            8.76       8.83   1 
  2 Robinson, Savada          16 Oxford                  8.96       9.05   1 
  3 Milledge, Vickie          17 Simsbury                8.74       9.08   1 
  4 White, Jaliyah            15 Hillhouse               8.60       9.11   1 
  5 Feingold, Nathalie        16 Weston                  9.20       9.25   1 
  6 Janover, Claira           16 Branford                9.54       9.39   1 
  7 Simon, Josephine          17 Ridgefield              9.60       9.73   1 
  8 Drost, Carly              15 New Milford             9.80       9.92   2 
  9 Torres, Malena            15 Simsbury                9.80       9.93   2 
 10 Cerney, Makenna           17 Newtown                 9.87       9.97   2 
 11 Bysiewicz, Isabel         16 Branford                9.60      10.02   2 
 12 LeMeur, Mai               16 Lauralton Hall          9.96      10.06   2 
 13 Massad, Erica             15 St. Bernard            10.68      10.12   4 
 14 Onorato, Hailey           16 East Haven             10.07      10.14   3 
 15 Yanouzas, Nicoloe         15 Masuk                  10.33      10.19   3 
 16 Pagan, Emily              17 Glastonbury            10.16      10.26   3 
 17 Soares, Carla             15 Naugatuck              10.00      10.30   2 
 18 Tenorio, Liliana          16 Masuk                  10.55      10.35   4 
 19 Prchlik, Sara             15 New Fairfield          10.47      10.42   3 
 20 Foster, Grace             17 Staples                10.10      10.43   3 
 21 Lautenslager, Amy         16 Weston                  9.90      10.44   2 
 22 Nazworth, Victoria        16 Ridgefield             10.10      10.46   3 
 23 Sgamboti, Mia             16 Simsbury               10.40      10.49   3 
 24 Teixeira, Makayla         18 Naugatuck              11.10      10.70   5 
 24 Walsh, Carly              15 Northwest Cathol       10.56      10.70   4 
 26 Ostrowski, Julia          17 Glastonbury            11.34      10.71   6 
 27 Monko, Marcela            16 Farmington             11.00      10.88   5 
 28 Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury               10.91      10.89   4 
 29 Eldridge, Julia           10 Platt                  13.50      10.98   9 
 30 Phelan, Claire            16 Ridgefield             10.50      11.04   4 
 31 Andrade, Allison          16 St. Bernard            12.06      11.25   8 
 32 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Hall         10.80      11.41   4 
 33 Sandhu, Analyn            15 Glastonbury            11.38      11.43   6 
 34 Riback, Allison           15 Holy Cross             11.50      11.47   6 
 35 Andrews, Makayla          15 Waterford              11.50      11.50   6 
 35 Dimmock, Riley            15 Waterford              11.00      11.50   5 
 37 Shapack, Jess             17 Holy Cross             12.00      11.52   7 
 38 Sailer, Jesse             15 Newtown                11.78      11.57   7 
 39 Dibble, Sabrina           17 Manchester             11.50      11.64   6 
 40 Partner, Michelle         16 Staples                11.41      11.70   6 
 41 Papandrea, Mary           16 Northwest Cathol       11.25      11.73   5 
 42 King, Lauren              17 Newtown                11.00      11.75   5 
 43 Andrulis, Molly           18 Litchfield             11.20      11.86   5 
 44 Vaccarelli, Sarah         17 Lauralton Hall         12.60      12.03   8 
 45 Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford               11.40      12.07   6 
 46 Dondero, Rachel           17 Waterford              12.00      12.13   7 
 46 Cavallo, Elena            17 Holy Cross             12.00      12.13   7 
 48 Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford               12.20      12.14   8 
 49 Santopietro, Kaleigh      15 Holy Cross             12.00      12.23   7 
 50 Drennen, Emily            18 Naugatuck              12.00      12.30   7 
 51 Holmes, Jordan            17 East Haven             12.34      12.31   8 
 52 Wilhelm, Amy              16 South Windsor          10.70      12.32   4 
 53 Jeans, Miranda            18 Manchester             13.00      12.85   9 
 54 Shah, Sameena             17 South Windsor          13.90      13.53   9 
 55 Dewitt, Holly             18 Manchester             13.00      16.07   8 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Haven  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:54.32   1 
     1) Kikosicki, Megan 16             2) Coleman, Annie 16              
     3) Marquardt, Sydney 18            4) Wiel, Briana 15                
     5) Kikosicki, Jordan 18            6) Holmes, Jordan 17              
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                     1:57.00    1:55.61   2 
     1) Dowd, Jesse 17                  2) Shugdinis, Jordan 18           
     3) Guglielmino, Alexa 16           4) Williams, O'Neisha 16          
  3 Ridgefield  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:55.87   1 
     1) Phelan, Leah 16                 2) Sacchi, Elizabeth 17           
     3) Landler, Anna 18                4) Damron, Alexandra 17           
     5) Buczek, Catherine 15            6)                                
  4 Farmington  'A'                                   1:56.20    1:55.97   2 
     1) Walker, Ashantae 15             2) Bermudez, Briana 17            
     3) Bremmer, Antonia 16             4) Floyd, Teyah 17                
  5 Masuk  'A'                                        1:53.55    1:56.33   1 
     1) McFarland, Kenzie 15            2) McMahon, Emily 18              
     3) Tillotson, Rebecca 16           4) Saia, Abbey 16                 
  6 Manchester  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:56.61   1 
     1) Facas, Katyland 17              2) Lewis, Deazia 15               
     3) Smith, Morgan 17                4) Sanchez, Stephanie 16          
     5) Coleman, Marlee 16              6) Tann, Dymonic 16               
  7 Berlin  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:57.42   2 
     1) Atkinson, Tess 17               2) Schultz, Hannah 17             
     3) Morell, Sophia 16               4) Daddario, Sarah 17             
  8 Conard  'A'                                       2:05.00    1:57.44   3 
     1) Massey, Erin 15                 2) Massey, Rachel 18              
     3) Bavier, Eloise 18               4) Davis, Taylor 16               
     5) Looney, Mary 17                 6)                                
  9 Weston  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:57.48   1 
     1) Tyler, Devon 15                 2) Murray, Madison 15             
     3) Sturgess, Leila 17              4) Rogers, Julia 15               
     5) Meech, Madeline 17              6)                                
 10 North Haven  'A'                                  1:56.32    1:58.49   2 
     1) Volpe, Jenna 15                 2) Bencivengo, Juliana 16         
     3) Mason, Erika 16                 4) Tantorski, Abigail 15          
 11 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:58.55    1:58.90   2 
     1) Grandchamp, Lauren 17           2) Czapla, Micaela 17             
     3) Scalise, Julia 16               4) Riggott, Samantha 18           
     5) Finkelstein, Chloe 17           6) Ostrowski, Julia 17            
 12 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           1:57.00    1:59.05   2 
     1) Lundy, Brittney 16              2) Hopson, Micayla 15             
     3) Geddes, Kelsey 15               4) Ogbonna, Rachael 16            
 13 Newington  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:59.48   3 
     1) Akosa, Stephanie 17             2) Mezquia, Aileen 16             
     3) Morris, Sanaria 17              4) Rodriguez, Wilmarie 15         
 14 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:00.16   3 
     1) Ross, Amber 16                  2) pugh, danajah 16               
     3) Bidon, Laraja 15                4) Ponder, Celina 16              
     5) McFadden, Maya 17               6) Grant, Tiana 16                
 15 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               2:01.00    2:00.36   3 
     1) Cottrell, Christiana 17         2) Granath, Farrell 15            
     3) Elletson, Presley 17            4) Kelly, Kathryn 17              
     5) Linsenmeyer, Kelly 15           6) Pollard, Jane 16               
 16 Hillhouse  'A'                                    1:54.00    2:00.50   1 
     1) Downer, Rayana 17               2) Marks, Jackie 18               
     3) Cogswell, Destiny 17            4) Collier, Zherah 18             
 17 Immaculate  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:02.20   3 
     1) Davis, Paige 15                 2) Lenz, Abigail 16               
     3) McAdams, Katie 17               4) Archer, Katharine 15           
 18 Newtown  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:02.80   3 
     1) Russo, Nicole 16                2) King, Lauren 17                
     3) Manfredi, Ali 17                4) Houle, Sarah 18                
     5) Dion, Sam 16                    6) Thill, Marissa 16              
 19 St. Bernard  'A'                                  2:10.08    2:03.36   4 
     1) Andrade, Allison 16             2) Givens, Emma 17                
     3) Hoffa, Brianne 17               4) Delacruz, Emily 16             
     5) Costello, Laura 15              6)                                
 20 New Fairfield  'A'                                2:20.00    2:08.49   4 
     1) Lambert, Crosby 17              2) Mahon, Caitlin 17              
     3) Nanocchio, Erina 18             4) Van Vlack, Emily 15            
     5) Haasseltine, Morgan 18          6)                                
 21 Career  'A'                                       2:30.00    2:10.01   4 
     1) Baldwin, Alexxis 16             2) Brantle, Venecia 16            
     3) Brooks, Chelsea 16              4) Manning, Jayla 15              
     5) Walker, Tanaisa 15              6) Olivar, Jessica 15             
 22 Waterford  'A'                                    2:10.00    2:12.95   4 
     1) Crump, Madison 18               2) Tomtania, Anna 18              
     3) Patridge, Lily 18               4) Anger, Edith 17                
 -- Middletown  'A'                                   2:12.00         DQ   4  Break Violation
     1) Mierzejewski, Therese 18        2) Parrish, Dimoni 18             
     3) Perrotta, Chelsea 18            4) Flood, Cesalee 18              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:12.65   1 
     1) Faro, Fanta 15                  2) Carr, Lanaja 15                
     3) Ali, Jamilah 18                 4) Young-Spencer, Tonija 15       
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                  4:16.54    4:13.69   1 
     1) Cosentino, Mara 16              2) DiCenso, Sara 15               
     3) Hastings, Kathryn 16            4) Glaser, Sabrina 16             
     5) Janeczek, Marisa 15             6) Sandhu, Analyn 15              
  3 New Milford  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:24.62   1 
     1) Bayers, Helen 15                2) DiCandido, Jenna 16            
     3) Humphreys, Brigit 17            4) Morehouse, Raquel 17           
     5) Nahom, Mia 17                   6) McCarthy, Nicole 15            
  4 Simsbury  'A'                                     4:31.20    4:32.65   1 
     1) Simmons-Thomas, Natalia 15      2) Dowd, Julia 16                 
     3) Costa, Christina 16             4) Guglielmino, Alexa 16          
  5 New Fairfield  'A'                                4:55.00    4:40.05   2 
     1) Yaroscak, Courtney 17           2) Prchlik, Sara 15               
     3) Itzowitz, Nicole 16             4) Evans, Melissa 18              
     5) Richichi, Gabrielle 15          6)                                
  6 Staples  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:40.92   1 
     1) Johnson, Megan 18               2) Coogan, Katherine 17           
     3) Neckritz, Sarah 17              4) Prince, Ivy 17                 
     5) Wynne, Grace 17                 6) Neckritz, Amanda 18            
  7 Ridgefield  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:45.87   1 
     1) Bonanno, Alyssa 17              2) Britto, Aneeka 17              
     3) Hergenrother, Julia 18          4) Realander, Julia 17            
     5) Bonfiglio, Alexandria 16        6)                                
  8 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               4:40.00    4:56.62   2 
     1) Elletson, Presley 17            2) Finnigan, Mary 17              
     3) Dunleavy, Sara 16               4) Masciana, Alana 16             
     5) Pollard, Jane 16                6)                                
  9 Watertown  'A'                                    4:55.00    5:36.40   2 
     1) Mayo, Gabrielle 16              2) Downey, Elizabeth 18           
     3) Giroux, Katherine 16            4) Ghisa, Diana                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'A'                                   9:40.00   10:05.96  
     1) Fleming, Hannah 15              2) Mercorella, Hannah 15          
     3) Bordash, Kelsey 17              4) Jasminski, Katherine 17        
     5) Greene, Haley 17                6) Byrne, Gwenyth 16              
  2 Wilton  'A'                                      10:12.00   10:26.65  
     1) Lynch, Mary                     2) Mellin, Nina                   
     3) Parsons, Laine                  4) Seymour, Lilla                 
  3 Newtown  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:27.24  
     1) Tressler, Erin 17               2) Cicarelli, Camryn 17           
     3) Bayuk, Emma 16                  4) Keller, Jessica 15             
     5) Mawdsley, Sarah 16              6)                                
  4 Conard  'A'                                      11:10.00   10:53.75  
     1) Byrne, Margaret 15              2) Chen, Lindsay 17               
     3) Geisler, Gwendolyn 16           4) Youngstrom, Kirsten 16         
     5) Burns, Grace 18                 6) Gosselin, Katherine 16         
  5 St. Bernard  'A'                                 11:28.38   10:58.12  
     1) Arvidson, Ellen 17              2) Carpentier, Amanda 15          
     3) McCaffrey, Christina 18         4) Smith, Kaelin 16               
  6 Berlin  'A'                                      10:45.00   10:59.13  
     1) Brochu, Lindsey 16              2) Hagen, Sarah 15                
     3) Lupini, Taylor 15               4) Luciani, Morgan 18             
  7 North Haven  'A'                                 11:01.70   10:59.33  
     1) Symon, Elise 17                 2) Salvo, Erica 16                
     3) Amasino, Kaitlyn 16             4) Ford, Alexandra 15             
     5) Tran, Maily 17                  6)                                
  8 Guilford  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:15.77  
     1) Vicini, Erica 16                2) Bonelli, Chrystina 17          
     3) Puchini, Amy 16                 4) Demarco, Lauren 15             
     5) Rand, Amy 16                    6)                                
  9 Masuk  'A'                                       10:55.00   11:16.40  
     1) Batsu, Corinne 17               2) Gentle, Stephanie 16           
     3) D'Agostino, Bianca 15           4) Russo, Katie 15                
 10 Newington  'A'                                   11:14.00   11:42.54  
     1) Andrzejewski, Emily 16          2) Majdoub, Hadeel 16             
     3) Visconti, Lucia 17              4) Zacharias, Angelina 18         
 11 Watertown  'A'                                   11:19.96   11:45.26  
     1) Viera, Sabrina 17               2) Ottowitz, Bethany 18           
     3) Locke, Julia 16                 4) Battaglino, Alesandria 18      
 12 Lauralton Hall  'A'                              12:00.00   12:06.10  
     1) Dobensky, Catherine 17          2) Vaccarelli, Sarah 17           
     3) Mangan, Olivia 17               4) Masciana, Alana 16             
     5) Mayo, Lauren 16                 6)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berlin  'A'                                       4:28.10    4:23.22   1 
     1) Budney, Taylor 16               2) Reimer, Vanessa 17             
     3) Madeia, Kristen 15              4) Diccio, Jodi 16                
     5) Wade, Emma 16                   6) Carey, Nikki 16                
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:33.47   1 
     1) Simon, Josephine 17             2) Nazworth, Victoria 16          
     3) Mercorella, Hannah 15           4) Jasminski, Katherine 17        
     5) Woda, Emilie 17                 6)                                
  3 Newtown  'A'                                      4:48.73    4:38.73   1 
     1) Fahey, Shay 15                  2) Cerney, Makenna 17             
     3) Tolla, Shelby 15                4) Bayuk, Emma 16                 
     5) Findley, Madison 18             6)                                
  4 Immaculate  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:44.01   1 
     1) Connolly, Emma 18               2) Sedensky, Audrey 18            
     3) Valentine, Dominique 18         4) Lenz, Abigail 16               
     5) Head, Clare 15                  6)                                
  5 Simsbury  'A'                                     4:35.10    4:44.37   1 
     1) Dowd, Jesse 17                  2) Shugdinis, Jordan 18           
     3) Costa, Christina 16             4) Soja, Sarah 16                 
  6 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           4:35.00    4:48.72   1 
     1) Walsh, Carly 15                 2) Santavenere, Chiara 15         
     3) Hurtado, Claire 16              4) Cenci, Lauren 15               
     5) Contenta, Lauren 16             6)                                
  7 Conard  'A'                                       5:00.00    4:53.39   2 
     1) Hussain, Mehreen 16             2) McCrudden, Clare 17            
     3) McMahon, Elizabeth 18           4) Youngstrom, Kirsten 16         
     5) Gilmartin, Jacqueline 18        6) Keck, Laura 16                 
  8 Masuk  'A'                                        4:55.30    4:57.41   2 
     1) Mercaldi, Brooke 16             2) D'Agostino, Julia 17           
     3) Yanouzas, Nicoloe 15            4) Gentle, Stephanie 16           
  9 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               5:10.00    5:13.03   2 
     1) Mangan, Julia 17                2) Paulis, Molly 18               
     3) Dunleavy, Sara 16               4) Dobensky, Catherine 17         
     5) Linsenmeyer, Kelly 15           6)                                
 10 Farmington  'A'                                   5:10.40    5:14.09   2 
     1) Holt, Brianna 15                2) Walker, Ashantae 15            
     3) Gregory, Kate 18                4) Triputti, Michaela 17          
     5) Engmann, Cheryl 18              6)                                
 11 St. Bernard  'A'                                  5:26.88    5:15.66   2 
     1) Bartholomew, Jenna 16           2) Forrester, Shannon 15          
     3) McKinley, Anna 17               4) Sedensky, Julie 17             
     5) McKinley, Kathryn 15            6) Wallace, Heather 15            
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guilford  'A'                                    13:15.00   13:25.65  
     1) Morrow, Kirsten 15              2) Stofflet, Sydney 15            
     3) Guerra, Jackie 18               4) Ferrall, Evelyn 16             
  2 Branford  'A'                                    13:25.00   13:40.67  
     1) Bysiewicz, Isabel 16            2) Cosgrove, Courtney 17          
     3) Troidle, Anneliese 16           4) Nicholas, Cyrene 16            
  3 Ridgefield  'A'                                  13:05.00   13:51.40  
     1) Maue, Rachel 17                 2) Hergenrother, Emma 16          
     3) Kelley, Ava 17                  4) Gorski, Olivia 16              
     5) Searfoss, Jane 17               6) Bracken, Katherine 18          
  4 New Fairfield  'A'                               14:00.00   13:59.04  
     1) Evans, Melissa 18               2) Itzowitz, Nicole 16            
     3) Nevins, Dana 18                 4) Rautter, Sabrina 15            
     5) Yaroscak, Courtney 17           6) Richichi, Gabrielle 15         
  5 Manchester  'A'                                  15:00.00   14:29.10  
     1) Hill, Khylie 15                 2) Kerr, Emma 18                  
     3) Kerr, Nicole 16                 4) Smith, Chelsea 17              
     5) Suhie, Rachael 16               6) Pardi, Julia 17                
  6 Lauralton Hall  'A'                              14:00.00   16:06.60  
     1) Paulis, Molly 18                2) Araya, Willemien 15            
     3) Reed, Lily 16                   4) Leatherwood, Sarah 17          
     5) Haynes, Hannah 17               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knoll, Elizabeth          15 Staples              5-04.00    5-06.00  
  2 Van dorsten, Bridget      15 Staples              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  3 Sturgess, Leila           17 Weston               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 Lodge, Elizabeth          17 Manchester           5-02.00    4-10.00  
  5 Chapman, Becca            18 Staples              4-02.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Middlebrooks, Dahsia      15 Career               5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Atluru, Sonia             16 North Haven          5-04.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Hopson, Micayla           15 Northwest Cathol     5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Crum, Celia               15 Weston               5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Fernandez, India          18 Staples              4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Piscitelli, Cecelia       16 Masuk                4-11.00    4-08.00  
  9 Cornish, Alyse            16 New London           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Frey, Aigneis             16 Lauralton Hall       4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Janover, Claira           16 Branford             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Grey, Jasmine             16 Naugatuck            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 Shea, Sophia              18 Watertown            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 16 Cavallo, Elena            17 Holy Cross           4-00.00    4-06.00  
 16 ferry, lauren             16 Holy Cross           4-00.00    4-06.00  
 16 Wasserman, Kristine       17 Staples              4-02.00    4-06.00  
 16 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall       4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 Joyner, Brooke            17 Career               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 22 Reilly, Alexa             15 Newtown              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 22 Cole, Alexis              17 Wilbur Cross         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 22 Burns, Kamran             16 North Haven          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 25 Andrews, Makayla          15 Waterford            3-08.00    4-02.00  
 25 Dondero, Rachel           17 Waterford            3-08.00    4-02.00  
 25 Stone, Sean               15 New Milford          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 25 Weir, Rachel              15 New Milford          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 25 McDougal, Corinne         18 New Milford          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 25 Smith, Bailey             15 Newtown              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 25 Papandrea, Mary           16 Northwest Cathol     4-04.00    4-02.00  
 32 Belin, Brianna            17 Middletown           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 33 Delaney, Emily            15 New Milford          4-02.00    3-10.00  
 33 Damiano, Jess             15 Watertown            4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Holley, Rachel            18 Watertown            4-00.00         NH  
 -- McAnaney, Colleen         16 Northwest Cathol     4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Alyssa              15 Branford             9-06.00    9-06.00  
  2 Brayton, Riley            15 Simsbury            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  3 Campos, Hannah            16 Weston               9-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Iatesta, Emily            16 Weston               8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Huscher, Nicole           15 Simsbury             9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  6 Russo, Lauren             17 Newtown              8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Oconnell, Erin            16 Weston               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Lloyd, Emma               15 Newtown              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 levenson, Gracyn          16 Staples              7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Day, Heather              15 Glastonbury          8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Corde, Sophia             15 Staples              8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Rico, Sophia              18 Weston               7-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Foley, Shannon            15 Wilbur Cross         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Kelly, Rachel             15 North Haven          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Veillette, Keira          17 Newtown              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Wiedemer, Nicole          16 Glastonbury          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 18 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 18 O'Shea, Erin              16 Conard               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Pendl-Robinson, Leah      18 Branford             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Corey, Allison            17 Branford             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Taylor             18 Branford             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cass, Danielle            17 Weston               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Tamia              17 Hillhouse            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Trumbley, Elizabeth       16 Naugatuck            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Prentice, Brianna         15 Naugatuck            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gregory, Madeline         16 Conard               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Fries, Wyntre             18 Branford             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Desousa, Mercedes         15 Naugatuck            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dostie, Paige             15 Guilford            16-00.00   16-10.00  
  2 Middlebrooks, Dahsia      15 Career              16-08.00   16-05.50  
  3 Santana, Mia              16 New London          15-10.00   16-02.00  
  4 Hanlon, Etta              16 Branford            16-00.00   16-01.50  
  5 Sun, Wei-Ling             16 Simsbury            16-05.00   16-00.00  
  6 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse           16-03.00   15-11.00  
  7 Feingold, Nathalie        16 Weston              15-10.00   15-08.00  
  8 Joyner, Brooke            17 Career              17-04.00   15-07.00  
  9 Geddes, Kelsey            15 Northwest Cathol    16-00.00  J15-07.00  
 10 Wesoloskie, Camryn        17 Manchester          15-04.00   15-01.50  
 11 ferry, lauren             16 Holy Cross          12-00.00   14-10.25  
 12 Burns, Kamran             16 North Haven         14-10.50   14-10.00  
 13 Campos, Hannah            16 Weston              15-04.00   14-08.50  
 14 Knoll, Elizabeth          15 Staples             16-00.00   14-06.00  
 15 Landler, Anna             18 Ridgefield          13-08.25   14-05.00  
 16 Atluru, Sonia             16 North Haven         15-08.00   14-03.75  
 17 Brantle, Venecia          16 Career              14-04.00   14-02.50  
 18 LeClair, Sarah            16 Glastonbury         14-07.00   14-02.00  
 19 LeMeur, Mai               16 Lauralton Hall      14-04.00   14-01.00  
 20 Contenta, Lauren          16 Northwest Cathol    14-02.00   13-11.00  
 21 Cadoux, Elysse            18 Staples             13-00.00   13-10.00  
 22 Cornish, Alyse            16 New London          13-10.00   13-09.50  
 23 Marquardt, Sydney         18 East Haven          15-06.00   13-09.25  
 24 Rossi, Charlotte          17 Staples             13-09.00   13-07.25  
 25 Lautenslager, Amy         16 Weston              14-00.00   13-04.50  
 26 Wirtz, Bridget            18 Branford            14-00.00   13-02.50  
 27 Bencivengo, Juliana       16 North Haven         13-07.00   13-02.25  
 28 Petruzzelli, Samantha     18 Ridgefield          12-08.00   13-00.00  
 29 Innes, Sarah              16 Holy Cross          12-00.00   12-09.50  
 30 Manning, Jayla            15 Career              13-00.00   12-09.00  
 30 Reilly, Alexa             15 Newtown             14-00.00   12-09.00  
 32 Rowe, Madison             15 Northwest Cathol    13-00.00   12-08.25  
 33 Mattews-Wakefield, Kiara  15 Manchester          13-05.00   12-05.25  
 34 Cushman, Lauren           17 Ridgefield          13-08.00   12-04.50  
 35 Keck, Laura               16 Conard              13-00.00   12-02.75  
 36 Daytz, Anna               16 Staples             13-02.00   12-00.50  
 37 Araya, Willemien          15 Lauralton Hall      13-06.00   12-00.00  
 38 Belin, Brianna            17 Middletown          12-00.00   11-10.25  
 39 Delaney, Emily            15 New Milford         12-06.00   11-09.25  
 40 Damiano, Jess             15 Watertown           12-06.00   11-08.75  
 41 Stone, Sean               15 New Milford         12-00.00   11-07.50  
 42 Patrick, Mollye           17 Lauralton Hall      13-00.00   11-07.25  
 43 Weiss, Danielle           18 New Milford         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 44 Smith, Lily               17 St. Bernard         14-00.00   11-05.00  
 45 Franke, Katie             17 Lauralton Hall      12-04.00   11-03.50  
 46 Weir, Rachel              15 New Milford         12-02.00   10-11.00  
 46 Wasserman, Kristine       17 Staples             11-05.00   10-11.00  
 48 Anger, Edith              17 Waterford           10-00.00   10-04.00  
 49 Lattman, Callie           10 Platt               10-07.00    8-07.50  
 -- Stevenson, Leah           17 St. Bernard         12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Flood, Cesalee            18 Middletown          13-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Coogan, Katherine         17 Staples             13-09.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanacore, Sarah           17 North Haven         32-08.50   33-06.00  
  2 Rule, Marlena             12 Platt               31-00.00   32-02.00  
  3 Chiaia, Maria             15 North Haven         31-09.50   31-10.00  
  4 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse           31-00.00   30-07.75  
  5 Nowacki, Micaela          15 Newtown             32-09.00   30-05.75  
  6 Flannery, Carly           15 North Haven         30-10.00   30-02.00  
  7 Walter, Kayleen           15 Ridgefield          29-00.00   30-00.75  
  8 Salerno, Morgan           15 North Haven         29-04.00   29-04.00  
  9 Marquardt, Samantha       15 East Haven          31-00.00   28-09.50  
 10 Vigio, Ashley             15 Hillhouse           31-00.00   28-01.00  
 11 Washiington, Alaina       15 Staples             29-01.00   28-00.50  
 12 Roth, Danielle            17 Branford            29-00.00   27-04.00  
 13 Bartie, Anika             17 Staples             27-02.00   27-03.50  
 14 Diglio, Samantha          16 East Haven          26-06.00   27-00.50  
 15 Piscitelli, Cecelia       16 Masuk               27-10.00   26-11.00  
 16 Bell, Katrishia           16 North Haven         28-04.00   26-04.00  
 17 Doheny, Megan             16 East Haven          26-00.00   26-03.25  
 18 McLendon, Toni            16 Conard              24-01.75   25-05.50  
 19 Vella, Raven              16 Simsbury            26-01.00   25-05.00  
 20 Courtney, Samantha        15 New Milford         24-06.00   25-03.00  
 21 Gray, Justina             15 Glastonbury         28-09.00   25-02.25  
 22 Dinkins, Alexis           16 Wilbur Cross        25-01.00   25-01.50  
 22 Capone, Kayla             16 East Haven          25-00.00   25-01.50  
 24 Stumpf, Lily              17 Lauralton Hall      24-11.00   24-06.50  
 25 Spearman, Laura           15 Ridgefield          27-00.00   24-03.75  
 26 McGill, Brianne           17 Ridgefield          27-00.00   23-11.75  
 27 Forest, Anatasia          15 Hillhouse           25-00.00   23-11.00  
 28 Santiago, Alexandra       15 St. Bernard         26-02.00   23-08.25  
 29 Ferrara, Allison          15 Branford            24-00.00   22-10.00  
 30 Mimnaugh, Grace           17 Waterford           25-00.00   22-08.50  
 31 Wellington, Ahneesa       15 New London          22-00.00   22-06.75  
 32 Keen, Victoria            15 Newington           23-05.00   22-06.00  
 33 Barker, Serena            16 East Haven          23-00.00   22-02.50  
 34 Keefe, Danielle           15 St. Bernard         20-06.00   22-02.00  
 35 Paul, Lexi                16 Naugatuck           23-00.00   22-01.75  
 36 Patrick, Mollye           17 Lauralton Hall      23-00.00   22-01.50  
 37 Bojkowski, Julianna       16 Middletown          24-00.00   22-00.50  
 38 Tourangeau, Mary          16 Branford            21-00.00   21-10.50  
 39 Ferrigno, Juliana         18 Lauralton Hall      20-06.00   21-09.00  
 40 Weiss, Danielle           18 New Milford         20-00.00   21-02.25  
 41 Araya, Katia              18 Conard              22-01.00   20-11.50  
 42 Noss, Veronica            16 Naugatuck           20-00.00   20-10.00  
 43 McMahon, Shannon          16 Northwest Cathol    16-00.00   20-09.50  
 43 Mahoney, Madeleine        15 St. Bernard         19-09.00   20-09.50  
 45 Pollard, Kathryn          18 Branford            22-00.00   20-08.50  
 46 Mione, Maria              18 Lauralton Hall      19-00.00   20-06.75  
 47 Mars, Jaquida             16 Simsbury            19-07.00   20-05.75  
 48 Butler, Brianna           16 Wilbur Cross        21-04.00   20-03.00  
 49 Eskander, Jessica            Northwest Cathol    21-00.00   19-08.50  
 50 Knopf, Abigal             17 Lauralton Hall      21-00.00   19-07.75  
 51 Eldridge, Julia           10 Platt               22-00.00   19-06.25  
 52 Mulski, Alexis            15 Newtown             20-00.00   19-06.00  
 53 Sullivan, Kennedy         15 Newington           19-09.00   18-08.50  
 54 Lattman, Callie           10 Platt               19-00.00   18-06.00  
 55 Gordon, Sapphia           17 Middletown          13-08.00   17-09.50  
 56 Trumbley, Jaimee          18 Naugatuck           19-00.00   17-08.50  
 57 Mangan, Julia             17 Lauralton Hall      19-08.00   17-06.00  
 58 Aponte, Rachel            16 Simsbury            19-00.00   17-05.00  
 59 McNab, Abigail            16 New Milford         21-04.00   16-11.50  
 60 Goodhind, Amanda          17 Waterford           20-00.00   16-03.25  
 61 Bell, Nailah              15 Naugatuck           17-00.00   16-03.00  
 62 McAnaney, Colleen         16 Northwest Cathol    14-00.00   13-05.00  
 63 Meng, Yanzi               18 Middletown          15-02.00   13-02.00  
 64 Bell, Akilah              17 Naugatuck           15-00.00   12-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius              16 Hillhouse               6.74       6.69   1 
  2 Hall, Juwan               15 Holy Cross              6.60       6.71   1 
  3 Dixon, Keyion             16 Glastonbury             6.75       6.75   1 
  4 Hussey, Colin                Wilton                  6.74       6.80   1 
  5 Williams, Carl            15 Branford                6.84       6.83   2 
  6 Starks, Roy               16 New London              6.94       6.95   2 
  7 Harvard, D'Yante          18 Hillhouse               7.04       6.96   4 
  8 Jarrett, Logan            15 Branford                7.00       6.99   3 
  9 Winiarz, Cameron          16 St. Bernard             6.70       7.00   1 
 10 Leo, Joe                  15 Immaculate              6.90       7.01   2 
 11 Culp, Jonathan            17 Masuk                   6.92       7.03   2 
 12 Feldmeier, Dylan          16 Oxford                  7.04       7.04   4 
 12 Jordan, Anthony           15 Waterford               7.10       7.04   5 
 14 Gagnon, Trevor            17 Berlin                  7.10       7.05   5 
 14 Magnan, Kolton            15 Newington               7.02       7.05   3 
 16 Thompson, Dorian          15 Masuk                   6.77       7.06   1 
 16 Brown, Hakeem             16 Conard                  7.05       7.06   4 
 18 Glass, Mikahl             17 Career                  6.82       7.08   2 
 19 Sharif, Moses             16 Glastonbury             7.20       7.11   6 
 20 Kotonski, Konrad             Wilton                  7.03       7.14   4 
 20 Porto, Gustavo            15 Newtown                 7.30       7.14   7 
 22 Fullerton, Taj            15 Holy Cross              7.20       7.16   6 
 23 Ellison, Zach             16 Branford                7.00       7.17   3 
 23 Rodriguez, John           16 Farmington              7.10       7.17   5 
 25 Goicochea, Eric           17 Manchester              6.95       7.18   3 
 26 Viera, Joao               16 Immaculate              7.12       7.19   5 
 27 Morrissey, Chase          15 New Milford             7.10       7.21   5 
 28 Marshall, McClay          17 East Haven              6.90       7.22   2 
 29 Piazza, Paul              17 Glastonbury             7.12       7.26   6 
 30 Wunsch, John              15 Immaculate              7.27       7.28   7 
 31 Gardner, John             18 Hillhouse                          7.33  17 
 32 Chukwura, Chinedu         18 Conard                  7.43       7.34   9 
 33 Chiovitti, Mike           15 Holy Cross              7.00       7.36   3 
 33 Rivera, Jason             18 New London              7.45       7.36   9 
 35 Haughton, Dante           15 Career                  7.55       7.38  10 
 35 Armour, Kyle              15 Newington               7.30       7.38   7 
 35 Mackay-Morgan, Damian     17 Northwest Cathol        7.34       7.38   8 
 38 Petrillo, Mitchell        17 Branford                7.10       7.39   5 
 39 Popescu, Michael          15 Naugatuck               7.10       7.43   4 
 40 Scarano, Dominic          16 North Haven             7.00       7.46   3 
 41 Ellery, Ben               17 St. Bernard             7.33       7.47   8 
 41 Oladapo, Daniel           17 Naugatuck               7.20       7.47   6 
 43 Turner, Devin             18 Hillhouse               7.40       7.49   8 
 44 Thompson, Lucas           18 Darien                  7.43       7.50   9 
 45 Rece, David               15 Newington               7.90       7.51  13 
 46 Weatherby, Forrest        16 Newtown                 7.58       7.52  11 
 47 Datil, Nelson             15 Watertown               7.64       7.53  12 
 47 Martin, Cal               16 New Milford             7.20       7.53   7 
 47 Bialoglowy, Andrew        15 Holy Cross              7.40       7.53   8 
 50 Boccuzzi, Marino          15 Northwest Cathol        7.44       7.55   9 
 51 Evans, Tyler              15 Wilbur Cross            7.20       7.56   6 
 51 Hoagland, Spencer         17 Waterford               7.30       7.56   8 
 53 Jarnutowski, Ryan         15 Masuk                   7.05       7.57   4 
 53 Brinker, Elijah           10 Platt                   7.57       7.57  10 
 55 Mattutuni, Tom            17 Oxford                  7.74       7.58  12 
 55 Eddy, Daniel              16 South Windsor           7.50       7.58  10 
 57 Gentile, David            18 Middletown              7.23       7.59   7 
 58 Lembo - fry, Jordan       17 Guilford                7.30       7.60   8 
 59 Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown               7.59       7.61  11 
 59 Bouthillier, Arthur       16 East Haven              7.30       7.61   7 
 61 Craine, Nate              15 Simsbury                7.60       7.64  11 
 62 Scriven, Wesly            18 Immaculate              7.75       7.67  12 
 62 Deri, Brett               18 Newtown                 7.92       7.67  13 
 64 Winslow, David            17 Newington               8.20       7.68  14 
 65 Jean-Baptiste, Wadlet     16 New London              7.32       7.70   8 
 66 Fay, Aiden                17 Oxford                  7.55       7.71  10 
 67 Turner, Camron            18 Middletown              7.12       7.72   5 
 68 Torelli, Marco            15 Northwest Cathol        7.49       7.73   9 
 69 Goldenberg, Joshua        16 Newington               7.90       7.75  12 
 69 Elliot, Justin            16 Waterford               7.60       7.75  11 
 71 Braddick, Owen            18 Masuk                   7.20       7.76   7 
 72 Greenslade, Blake         16 Northwest Cathol        7.60       7.82  12 
 73 Weston, Juwane            10 Platt                   6.99       7.85   3 
 74 Grainger, Tyler           18 Conard                  8.05       7.88  14 
 74 Grills, Isiah             16 New London              7.51       7.88  10 
 74 Ciccio, Nicholas          15 Watertown               7.90       7.88  13 
 77 Von Nieda, Derek          15 South Windsor           7.58       7.91  11 
 78 Redente, Eric             17 Career                  7.60       7.95  11 
 79 Chan, Al                  18 Newington               7.70       8.02  12 
 80 Patrurzo, Christopher     17 Watertown               7.86       8.06  12 
 81 Mazzamaro, Christopher    18 Watertown               8.30       8.07  15 
 82 Rosado, Josue             17 Waterford               8.00       8.08  14 
 83 Magee, Daniel             17 South Windsor           7.95       8.09  13 
 84 Gordon, Imani             18 Branford                7.50       8.15  10 
 85 Cullen, Robert            18 Watertown               8.33       8.22  15 
 86 Dempsey, Jacob            17 Naugatuck               9.20       8.24  16 
 87 Coombs, AJ                16 Waterford               8.00       8.28  14 
 88 Rutkowski, Stephen        17 Simsbury                7.90       8.29  13 
 89 Concepcion, Juan          12 Platt                   7.10       8.31   4 
 90 Massicott, Robert          9 Platt                   8.90       8.43  15 
 91 Kwon, Youngho             17 South Windsor           9.00       8.48  16 
 92 Pelletier, Matthew        18 South Windsor           8.00       8.53  13 
 93 Cosme, Matthew            10 Platt                   7.99       8.56  13 
 94 Affini, Biliaminy         18 Manchester              8.60       8.66  15 
 95 Sullivan, Devin           17 Manchester              8.40       8.77  15 
 96 Cooper, Adam               9 Platt                   8.96       8.86  16 
 97 Chockey, William          16 Naugatuck               7.60       9.08  11 
 98 Reed, Micheal             18 Manchester              8.20       9.12  15 
 99 Blair, Tyler              17 Naugatuck               9.60       9.40  16 
100 Clarke, James             17 Naugatuck              10.60       9.96  17 
101 Wimbish, Alfred            9 Platt                   9.40      10.27  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Okoro, Simeon             15 Weston                 36.00      35.69   1 
  2 Swain, Tyreise            17 Hillhouse              36.00      35.84   1 
  3 Smith, Akiel              15 Hillhouse              37.50      36.22   1 
  4 Zirn, Micah               15 Weston                 37.60      37.29   2 
  5 Maddox, Corey             15 Hillhouse              37.50      37.49   1 
  6 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  16 Northwest Cathol       37.51      37.53   2 
  7 Petty, Chris              15 Weston                 36.90      38.13   1 
  8 Okoro, Cameron            17 Weston                 38.70      38.33   4 
  9 Pates, Garrett            16 East Haven             37.50      38.39   2 
 10 Levitt, Pat               15 Manchester             38.10      38.45   3 
 11 Gebril, Omar              17 North Haven            38.00      38.60   2 
 11 Ravosa, Nick              15 Northwest Cathol       39.41      38.60   5 
 13 Habecker, Conor           15 Farmington             39.20      38.62   5 
 14 Binette, Alec             15 Glastonbury            38.50      38.65   3 
 15 Reiss, Christopher        16 New Canaan             38.00      38.76   3 
 16 Clark, Ryan               15 Glastonbury            39.70      38.78   6 
 17 Leo, Joe                  15 Immaculate             40.63      38.84   9 
 18 Houle, Shawn              15 Middletown             38.67      38.86   4 
 19 Footman, Gene             16 Middletown             38.54      38.96   4 
 20 Reilly, Brian             15 Naugatuck              38.00      38.97   3 
 21 Carney, James             16 Newtown                39.00      39.07   4 
 22 Peltz, Christopher        15 Watertown              40.40      39.14   8 
 23 Wunsch, John              15 Immaculate             39.50      39.23   6 
 24 Rodriguez, John           16 Farmington             39.50      39.24   6 
 25 Feldmeier, Dylan          16 Oxford                 41.00      39.27  10 
 26 Sbabo, Nick               15 North Haven            39.00      39.32   5 
 27 Stakiewicz, Kevin         18 Weston                 39.90      39.41   6 
 28 Peirce, Peter             15 Immaculate             39.20      39.42   5 
 29 Ashcraft, Carter          15 Darien                 37.50      39.51   1 
 30 Magnan, Kolton            15 Newington              40.50      39.64   9 
 31 Glass, Mikahl             17 Career                 40.20      39.86   8 
 32 Smith, Robin              16 Waterford              40.50      40.01   9 
 33 Chung, Connor             17 Waterford              40.00      40.20   7 
 34 Counsel, Jordan           16 Wilbur Cross           44.00      40.34  17 
 35 Warble, Keenan            17 Darien                 38.00      40.43   2 
 36 Weatherby, Forrest        16 Newtown                40.90      40.53  10 
 37 Nanadoum, Michael         15 Naugatuck              40.00      40.55   7 
 38 Foy, Douglas              15 New London             40.14      40.62   7 
 39 Zamani, Mark              16 Naugatuck              38.00      40.65   2 
 40 Whittaker, Marvyn         16 Middletown             38.77      40.73   4 
 41 Krishnan, Santosh         16 Darien                 38.50      40.78   3 
 42 Chan, Timothy             15 Newington              41.00      40.81  11 
 43 Mcmahon, Blaine           15 New Milford            39.70      40.89   6 
 44 Winslow, David            17 Newington              44.10      40.96  18 
 45 Safft, Matthew            16 Simsbury               40.60      40.99   9 
 46 Ruff, Marcus              15 Naugatuck              39.00      41.06   5 
 47 Inahuazo, Irving          17 Wilbur Cross           46.00      41.14  22 
 48 Bahr, Brandon             17 New Fairfield          40.00      41.21   7 
 49 Arther, Kevin             17 Newtown                40.75      41.22  10 
 50 Cherisme, Thomas          16 Immaculate             40.10      41.27   7 
 50 Lembo - fry, Jordan       17 Guilford               41.00      41.27  10 
 52 Drisdelle, Justin         15 Northwest Cathol       42.50      41.41  14 
 53 Sadowniczyk, Konrad       18 Newington              46.40      41.43  22 
 54 Keth, Jonathan            17 Waterford              41.00      41.45  10 
 55 Crawley, Jeremiah         16 East Haven             40.50      41.65   9 
 55 Fay, Aiden                17 Oxford                 42.00      41.65  13 
 57 Anyoha, Jermane           18 Newtown                40.75      41.72  10 
 58 Turner, Devin             18 Hillhouse              40.30      41.78   8 
 59 Rawlings, Vincent         11 Platt                  42.90      41.85  14 
 60 Giangrave, David          15 Newington              41.80      41.86  12 
 61 Thompson, Lucas           18 Darien                 44.00      41.89  17 
 62 Fay, James                17 Darien                 41.50      41.97  12 
 63 Guerrera, Justin          18 Watertown              43.00      42.07  15 
 64 Guth, Michael             17 St. Bernard            39.80      42.21   6 
 65 Landry-Mcwilliams, Kyle   15 Guilford               40.50      42.22   8 
 66 Dailey, Isaiah            17 Wilbur Cross           48.00      42.26  23 
 67 Von Nieda, Derek          15 South Windsor          44.50      42.28  19 
 68 Stine, Alexander          17 Simsbury               41.30      42.31  12 
 68 Ellis, Kahlil             16 Simsbury               42.30      42.31  13 
 70 Campos, Michael           16 Naugatuck              41.00      42.43  11 
 71 Munshi, Vini              18 Farmington             42.50      42.58  14 
 72 Zamani, Mike              16 Naugatuck              40.00      42.62   7 
 73 Scriven, Wesly            18 Immaculate             42.49      42.64  14 
 74 Belloli, Michael          17 Darien                 43.50      42.74  16 
 75 Rece, David               15 Newington              45.70      42.93  22 
 76 Fowler, Ryan              16 Watertown              44.00      42.99  17 
 77 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross           51.00      43.03  25 
 78 Prud'Homme, Misha         18 Newtown                41.01      43.10  11 
 79 Brinker, Elijah           10 Platt                  42.90      43.19  15 
 80 Lavelle, Jack             17 Newtown                42.99      43.21  15 
 81 Sperazza, Sean            15 New Fairfield          45.00      43.27  20 
 82 Bonvouloir, Tyler         17 Middletown             40.43      43.50   8 
 83 Redente, Eric             17 Career                 45.20      43.63  21 
 84 Kipp, Stephen             15 New Milford            43.30      43.66  16 
 85 Fernandez, Matthew        16 Conard                 41.50      43.75  12 
 86 Szewczak, Roman           15 Newington              42.60      43.83  14 
 87 Goldenberg, Joshua        16 Newington              44.60      43.99  19 
 88 Hayes, Ben                17 Darien                 44.00      44.00  18 
 89 Siuta, Robert             17 Farmington             45.30      44.04  21 
 90 Dempsey, Joe              17 Naugatuck              42.00      44.05  13 
 91 Bouthillier, Arthur       16 East Haven             43.50      44.11  16 
 92 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross           48.00      44.22  23 
 93 Ungiechajer, Jason        18 Farmington             44.80      44.25  19 
 94 Graves, Chris             16 Darien                 43.50      44.52  16 
 95 Okifo, Kevin              16 Naugatuck              44.00      44.56  17 
 96 Pacheco, Kevin            17 Watertown              45.00      44.65  20 
 97 Steinebrey, Jacob         17 Newtown                43.00      44.78  15 
 98 Hildreth, Owen            16 Darien                 41.50      44.85  12 
 99 Dong, Willie              15 Waterford              49.00      44.88  24 
 99 Lemis, Dylan              18 Simsbury               44.30      44.88  19 
101 Weston, Juwane            10 Platt                  44.00      44.91  18 
102 Chan, Al                  18 Newington              42.20      44.97  13 
103 Hird, Christian           17 St. Bernard            44.34      45.16  19 
104 Lam, Taylor               17 New Fairfield          43.00      45.38  15 
105 Delaney, Thomas           17 New Milford            44.90      45.41  20 
106 Klarer, Alex              18 Darien                 45.00      45.47  20 
107 Ciccio, Nicholas          15 Watertown              46.00      45.48  22 
108 Cruz, Jorge               18 Newington              44.80      45.52  19 
109 Cullen, Robert            18 Watertown              47.00      45.58  22 
110 Reed, Micheal             18 Manchester             47.50      45.90  23 
111 Fisher, Kyle              17 Darien                 45.00      45.94  20 
111 Reuther, Thomas           17 New Fairfield          42.00      45.94  13 
113 Willson, Evan             17 New Milford            46.20      46.19  22 
114 Meadows, Jacob            18 New Milford            43.90      46.26  17 
115 Mahoney, Patrick          17 St. Bernard            48.08      46.50  24 
116 Galarza, Jacob            18 Newington              48.76      46.66  24 
117 Duchemin, Ian             16 St. Bernard            45.60      47.00  21 
118 Rosado, Josue             17 Waterford              49.00      47.44  24 
119 Mushinski, Ben            18 Manchester             44.00      47.47  18 
120 Levinson, Henry           18 Newington              47.30      47.55  23 
121 Patrurzo, Christopher     17 Watertown              45.50      47.58  21 
122 Coombs, AJ                16 Waterford              49.00      48.33  25 
123 Dempsey, Jacob            17 Naugatuck              48.00      48.36  24 
124 Mazzamaro, Christopher    18 Watertown              45.60      48.72  21 
125 Evans, Galen              18 Manchester             50.40      48.90  25 
126 Sahin, Kadir              18 Branford               43.00      49.22  15 
127 Pelletier, Matthew        18 South Windsor          50.30      49.38  25 
128 Kelly, Errol              18 South Windsor          45.50      49.94  21 
129 Bergin, Cameron           18 Farmington             48.80      50.11  24 
130 Gordon, Imani             18 Branford               43.00      50.62  16 
131 Sullivan, Devin           17 Manchester             44.00      50.84  18 
132 Affini, Biliaminy         18 Manchester             48.00      51.12  23 
133 Michaud, Aaron            15 St. Bernard            44.98      52.00  20 
134 Massicott, Robert          9 Platt                  52.90      52.72  26 
135 Chamberlain, Rollie       18 Farmington             52.70      53.05  25 
136 Cosme, Matthew            10 Platt                  53.90      53.81  26 
137 Ott, Griffin              18 Darien                 47.00      56.75  23 
138 Wimbish, Alfred            9 Platt                  59.90    1:03.22  26 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grudzwick, Richard        15 New Milford          1:24.54    1:24.96   1 
  2 Stewartson, Brendon       16 Hillhouse            1:25.85    1:25.45   1 
  3 Clark, Cole               15 Weston               1:25.00    1:25.52   1 
  4 Ashcraft, Carter          15 Darien               1:27.00    1:27.05   1 
  5 Hernandez, Juan           15 New London           1:30.00    1:28.67   3 
  6 Habecker, Conor           15 Farmington           1:29.50    1:28.68   3 
  7 Zamani, Mark              16 Naugatuck            1:28.00    1:28.93   1 
  8 Cassidy, Arthur           15 Darien               1:28.00    1:29.22   2 
  9 Hoelzl, Justin               Wilton               1:28.60    1:29.64   2 
 10 Gebril, Omar              17 North Haven          1:31.00    1:29.90   3 
 11 Herman, Peter                Wilton               1:28.40    1:30.39   2 
 12 Riach, Cameron            15 Weston               1:29.00    1:30.83   2 
 13 Baber, Pat                15 Weston               1:29.00    1:30.86   2 
 14 Krishnan, Santosh         16 Darien               1:32.00    1:31.39   3 
 15 Riach, Murray             17 Weston               1:29.00    1:31.49   2 
 16 Reilly, Brian             15 Naugatuck            1:28.00    1:32.16   1 
 17 Hurd, Andrew              15 Manchester           1:30.00    1:32.21   3 
 18 Footman, Gene             16 Middletown           1:32.00    1:32.39   4 
 19 Pakalnis, Adam            15 Holy Cross           1:40.00    1:32.64  11 
 20 Warble, Keenan            17 Darien               1:32.00    1:32.67   4 
 21 Ali, Sahvion              17 Hillhouse            1:35.00    1:32.80   6 
 22 Cain, Enoch               15 Wilbur Cross         1:33.00    1:32.94   4 
 23 Peirce, Peter             15 Immaculate           1:34.00    1:33.23   6 
 24 Sparks, David             16 Simsbury             1:35.70    1:33.33   7 
 25 Scaglia, Griffin          17 Glastonbury          1:33.10    1:33.44   5 
 26 Drisdelle, Justin         15 Northwest Cathol     1:35.00    1:33.52   7 
 27 Courtney, Conor           16 Litchfield           1:33.00    1:33.69   5 
 28 Landry-Mcwilliams, Kyle   15 Guilford             1:35.00    1:33.70   6 
 29 Houle, Shawn              15 Middletown           1:32.00    1:33.90   4 
 30 Wihbey, Peter             16 Litchfield           1:35.00    1:33.98   6 
 31 Cherisme, Thomas          16 Immaculate           1:36.00    1:34.06   8 
 32 Stoffel, Jake             15 New Fairfield        1:35.00    1:34.54   6 
 33 Diamond, Nate             16 New Milford          1:34.00    1:34.61   5 
 34 Judd, Jacob               16 Conard               1:33.00    1:34.68   5 
 35 McAdams, Jayden           16 Northwest Cathol     1:34.00    1:34.98   5 
 36 Dunn, Aodan               15 Branford             1:33.00    1:35.20   4 
 37 Doran, Andrew             15 Northwest Cathol     1:35.00    1:35.22   7 
 38 Morris, Jake              15 New Canaan           1:38.20    1:35.71  10 
 39 Nelken, Lewis             16 Wilbur Cross         1:35.00    1:35.72   6 
 40 Arther, Kevin             17 Newtown              1:35.00    1:36.01   7 
 41 Hurley, Myles             17 Manchester           1:36.00    1:36.54   8 
 42 Silva, Yan                18 Naugatuck            1:31.00    1:36.82   3 
 43 Farrell, Casey            16 Glastonbury          1:36.30    1:37.12   8 
 44 Adorno, Tyler             15 Manchester           1:34.00    1:37.71   5 
 45 Mazako, Nolan             17 Oxford               1:38.00    1:37.96  10 
 46 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross         1:38.00    1:38.79   9 
 47 Prud'Homme, Misha         18 Newtown              1:36.00    1:38.94   8 
 48 Carlson, David            16 New Milford          1:37.50    1:39.04   9 
 49 Rawlings, Vincent         11 Platt                1:39.00    1:39.61  10 
 50 Sasso, Nicholas           15 Watertown            1:41.00    1:39.72  12 
 51 Hildreth, Owen            16 Darien               1:38.00    1:39.79   9 
 52 Clarke, Matthew           18 New Milford          1:36.60    1:39.90   8 
 53 Steinebrey, Jacob         17 Newtown              1:40.00    1:40.69  11 
 54 McGough, Ryan             16 New Canaan           1:39.00    1:40.93  10 
 55 Chen, Shawn               16 Litchfield           1:40.00    1:41.21  11 
 56 catalan, dimas            15 Wilbur Cross         1:45.00    1:41.27  13 
 57 Wiegmann, Erik            17 Farmington           1:41.00    1:42.27  12 
 58 Klarer, Alex              18 Darien               1:48.00    1:42.39  13 
 59 Kelsey, Alex              18 Middletown           1:36.00    1:42.77   8 
 60 Hayes, Ben                17 Darien               1:46.00    1:42.80  13 
 61 Campos, Michael           16 Naugatuck            1:40.00    1:42.81  11 
 62 Curra, Dominic            18 Immaculate           1:37.00    1:43.08   9 
 63 Brook, James              16 New Milford          1:40.20    1:43.15  12 
 64 Davey, Chris              18 Darien               1:54.00    1:43.37  15 
 65 Szot, Skyler              17 Farmington           1:42.00    1:43.71  12 
 66 Rivero, Emilio            16 Darien               1:40.00    1:43.78  11 
 67 Graves, Chris             16 Darien               1:40.00    1:43.81  10 
 68 difrancesco, john         17 Holy Cross           2:00.00    1:44.19  16 
 69 Rath, Spandan             17 Conard               1:36.00    1:45.08   7 
 70 Sasso, John               17 Watertown            1:50.00    1:45.28  14 
 71 Bartlett, Dylan           17 Newtown              1:41.00    1:46.56  12 
 72 Perrotti, John            17 Branford             1:40.00    1:46.81  10 
 73 hernandez, nick           17 Holy Cross           1:55.00    1:47.10  15 
 73 Allen, Jacob              17 Litchfield           1:55.90    1:47.10  15 
 75 Fisher, Kyle              17 Darien               1:48.00    1:47.12  13 
 76 Carpenter, Anthony Brand  17 Manchester           1:52.00    1:47.16  14 
 77 Franco, Christopher       11 Platt                1:50.38    1:47.86  14 
 78 Huzior, Michael           16 Naugatuck            1:38.00    1:48.84   9 
 79 Pagano, Christopher       18 Manchester           1:48.00    1:49.14  13 
 80 Sahin, Kadir              18 Branford             1:42.20    1:51.54  12 
 81 Galarza, Jacob            18 Newington            1:50.00    1:52.33  14 
 82 Evans, Galen              18 Manchester           1:56.00    1:57.84  15 
 83 Geer-Laureano, Zachary    18 Manchester           1:50.00    1:58.14  14 
 84 Castellano, Joseph        18 East Haven           2:40.00    2:04.11  16 
 85 Clarke, James             17 Naugatuck            2:20.00    2:16.41  16 
 86 Cooper, Adam               9 Platt                1:46.00    2:18.13  13 
 87 Hollman, Luke              9 Platt                1:58.00    2:18.51  15 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Wilton               2:28.80    2:28.84   1 
  2 Noonan, Armstrong         16 Darien               2:38.00    2:35.86   1 
  3 Cassidy, Arthur           15 Darien               2:39.00    2:38.47   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Alex           15 New Canaan           2:37.00    2:42.10   1 
  5 Julien, Gabe              15 Glastonbury          2:46.95    2:44.10   1 
  6 Brennan, Ryan             16 North Haven          2:48.80    2:44.87   1 
  7 Tomasso, Edward           15 Farmington           2:40.40    2:46.36   1 
  8 Coyne, Brian              16 Manchester           2:48.00    2:46.92   1 
  9 Simmonds, Lucas           16 New Milford          2:45.00    2:47.59   1 
 10 Csordas, David            15 Newtown              2:48.29    2:48.59   1 
 11 Burg, Ethan               16 Newtown              2:48.46    2:50.01   1 
 12 Hason, Eli                16 Weston               2:54.00    2:51.41   2 
 13 Oda-Bayliss, Isaac        15 Conard               2:50.00    2:51.84   2 
 14 Harris, Caleb             15 Waterford            2:54.00    2:52.18   2 
 15 Prizio, Antonio           16 Derby                2:49.20    2:52.20   2 
 16 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           2:54.00    2:54.32   2 
 17 Duval, Joel               18 Newtown              2:57.00    2:54.33   3 
 18 Silas, Matt               15 Glastonbury          2:53.96    2:54.62   2 
 19 Osborne, Charles          18 New Milford          2:53.00    2:54.72   2 
 20 O'Bryan, Joseph           16 Simsbury             2:59.00    2:55.41   3 
 21 Siuta, Joe                15 Farmington           2:58.00    2:56.22   3 
 22 Tyler, Stephen            17 Weston               2:56.00    2:56.71   3 
 23 Knight, Oliver            18 Darien               3:00.00    2:56.87   3 
 24 Cain, Enoch               15 Wilbur Cross         3:00.00    2:56.93   4 
 25 Erickson, Christopher     15 South Windsor        2:59.00    2:57.45   3 
 26 Buck, Aidan               16 New Canaan           2:47.00    2:57.68   1 
 27 Lesitk, Christian         18 Newtown              3:00.00    2:57.73   3 
 28 Powers, Corey             15 North Haven          3:02.00    2:58.11   4 
 29 Sacala, John              15 Simsbury             2:57.00    2:58.30   3 
 30 Ditkoff, Sam              16 Weston               3:00.00    2:59.21   4 
 31 Kalamarides, David        15 Northwest Cathol     3:01.50    2:59.61   4 
 32 Gutierrez, Matthew        17 Simsbury             2:57.00    3:01.48   3 
 33 Nenadal, Dylan            16 New Milford          2:55.00    3:01.71   2 
 34 Nelken, Lewis             16 Wilbur Cross         3:05.00    3:03.23   4 
 35 Blaszko, Trent            16 Farmington           2:58.00    3:03.29   3 
 36 Zamani, Mike              16 Naugatuck            3:00.00    3:03.59   4 
 37 Dudley, Daijah            12 Platt                2:45.00    3:03.73   1 
 38 Kerns, David              17 Naugatuck            3:05.00    3:04.24   4 
 39 Lopez, Jakob              16 Manchester           2:48.00    3:04.88   1 
 40 Sisti, Michael            16 Conard               3:00.00    3:06.13   4 
 41 Durst, Thomas             15 Simsbury             3:10.00    3:06.35   5 
 42 Locandro, Matthew         18 Simsbury             3:04.00    3:06.49   4 
 43 Bartlett, Dylan           17 Newtown              2:59.00    3:06.81   3 
 44 Ritz, Jeffrey             15 Simsbury             3:02.00    3:06.92   4 
 45 Kratzer, David            15 Simsbury             3:05.00    3:06.95   4 
 46 Maher, Danny              15 New Fairfield        2:50.00    3:07.10   2 
 47 Adams, John               18 New Milford          2:57.70    3:07.74   3 
 48 Cadilek, David            15 Oxford               3:07.00    3:07.89   5 
 49 Cadilek, Jason            16 Oxford               3:05.00    3:09.09   4 
 50 Szot, Cordell             15 Farmington           3:06.00    3:09.99   5 
 51 Fitzgerald, Barret        15 Weston               2:56.00    3:10.03   3 
 52 Mullally, Aaron           17 New Fairfield        3:00.00    3:10.86   4 
 53 Flach, Tim                16 Oxford               3:10.00    3:11.14   5 
 54 McCarthy, Aidan           17 Waterford            3:20.00    3:11.61   6 
 55 Britner, Samuel           17 St. Bernard          3:11.35    3:11.85   5 
 56 Lieto, Austin             15 East Haven           2:52.00    3:12.81   2 
 57 Feeley, Jack              17 St. Bernard          3:16.11    3:13.11   6 
 58 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:13.46   5 
 59 Flynn, Chris              17 Holy Cross           2:55.00    3:14.99   2 
 60 Bebri, Gani               16 Watertown            3:25.00    3:15.80   6 
 61 Armstrong, William        16 Manchester           2:54.00    3:15.87   2 
 62 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         3:18.00    3:17.23   6 
 63 Peach, Brian              11 Platt                3:01.00    3:17.42   4 
 64 Alberti, Luca             17 Oxford               3:10.00    3:17.43   5 
 65 Davey, Chris              18 Darien               3:10.00    3:17.50   5 
 66 Franco, Christopher       11 Platt                2:59.50    3:20.37   3 
 67 Marino, Drue              17 Middletown           3:14.00    3:21.08   5 
 68 Martinez, Ben             18 Middletown           3:14.00    3:21.99   5 
 69 Rivera, Austin            17 East Haven           3:10.00    3:22.78   5 
 70 Wallace, Carter           17 St. Bernard          3:24.84    3:24.07   6 
 71 Solivan, Matthew          15 Branford             3:10.20    3:24.78   5 
 72 Kostka, Scott             16 Naugatuck            3:10.00    3:27.63   5 
 73 Johnston, Ryan               Watertown            3:20.00    3:28.55   6 
 74 Murray, Alex              18 Darien               3:20.00    3:28.56   6 
 75 Tousignant, Thomas        18 Darien               3:20.00    3:29.15   6 
 76 Starovoitov, Andrew       17 Darien               3:25.00    3:29.27   6 
 77 McKay, Alex               18 Darien               3:30.00    3:30.69   6 
 78 Parkhurst, John           18 Darien               3:30.00    3:33.82   6 
 79 Hong, Justin              17 Middletown           3:20.00    3:47.28   6 
 80 Hollman, Luke              9 Platt                3:40.00    4:00.54   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Armstrong         16 Darien               4:25.00    4:28.35   1 
  2 Schumacher, Daniel        15 Naugatuck            4:33.00    4:28.82   1 
  3 Stoker, Michael           16 South Windsor        4:27.97    4:29.78   1 
  4 Weimann, Palmer           15 Farmington           4:33.00    4:31.95   1 
  5 Babyak, Brian             15 Weston               4:40.00    4:40.19   1 
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph          15 Manchester           4:42.00    4:43.18   1 
  7 Breene, Aaron                Wilton               4:34.20    4:46.41   1 
  8 Piotto, Roberto           15 Glastonbury          4:47.95    4:46.44   1 
  9 Sciliano, Ben             16 Guilford             4:38.00    4:46.58   1 
 10 Reagle, John              15 Guilford             4:45.00    4:47.02   1 
 11 Reeves, Chris             17 Glastonbury          4:55.81    4:48.17   2 
 12 Huffman, Jackson          17 Darien               4:48.00    4:49.77   2 
 13 Davis, Solomon            18 Simsbury             4:49.00    4:50.00   2 
 14 Jones, Xavier             15 New London           4:52.50    4:52.59   2 
 15 Vancisin, Adam            15 Northwest Cathol     4:48.60    4:52.80   2 
 16 Davidson, Finn            17 Guilford             4:46.00    4:53.02   1 
 17 Clarke, Brady             15 New Milford          4:42.80    4:54.02   1 
 18 Hale, Brody               15 Naugatuck            4:48.00    4:54.27   2 
 19 Dency, Chris              17 Glastonbury          4:47.51    4:54.74   1 
 20 Conroy, Jimmy             17 Darien               4:48.00    4:56.54   2 
 21 Hughes, Conall            15 Simsbury             4:57.00    4:56.74   2 
 22 Flynn, Jason              17 Darien               4:48.00    4:57.05   2 
 23 Gutierrez, Andrew         15 Simsbury             4:42.00    4:58.02   1 
 24 Courtney, Conor           16 Litchfield           4:50.01    4:58.91   2 
 25 Milling, Xavier           15 Hillhouse            4:55.00    4:59.02   2 
 26 Reeds, Brenden Price      17 Newtown              5:11.57    5:00.93   3 
 27 Duval, Joel               18 Newtown              5:15.75    5:01.14   4 
 28 Mcnerney, Connor          18 Immaculate           5:05.00    5:01.65   3 
 29 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse            4:55.00    5:02.20   2 
 30 Grabowski, Kyle           15 Masuk                4:55.00    5:02.26   2 
 31 Encinas, Luis             16 Farmington           5:14.00    5:03.13   4 
 32 Fay, James                17 Darien               4:52.00    5:05.22   2 
 33 O'Connor, Jack            17 New Canaan           4:55.30    5:05.77   2 
 34 LaVerde, Shane            15 Simsbury             5:11.00    5:08.06   3 
 35 Connolly, Sean            18 Immaculate           5:16.00    5:08.86   4 
 36 Waterston, Brian          17 Northwest Cathol     5:10.00    5:09.32   3 
 37 Xie, Griffin              17 Darien               5:20.00    5:09.65   4 
 38 Sharpe, Ed                17 Derby                5:08.10    5:10.48   3 
 39 Mello, Christopher        15 Conard               4:55.00    5:11.45   2 
 40 Marriotti, Jackson        15 Branford             5:00.20    5:11.67   3 
 41 Allen, William            17 Conard               5:00.00    5:12.05   3 
 42 Belloli, Michael          17 Darien               5:05.00    5:12.89   3 
 43 Kratzer, Sammy            16 Simsbury             5:05.00    5:13.10   3 
 44 Lesitk, Christian         18 Newtown              5:25.19    5:15.44   5 
 45 Johnston, Ryan               Watertown            5:25.00    5:17.63   5 
 46 Marriotti, Spencer        17 Branford             5:25.20    5:17.85   5 
 47 Pavlik, Shawn             15 Masuk                5:08.00    5:17.98   3 
 48 Croke, Connor             17 Watertown            5:15.00    5:17.99   4 
 49 Fallon, William           16 Simsbury             5:15.00    5:18.51   4 
 50 Cadilek, Jason            16 Oxford               5:16.00    5:18.99   4 
 51 Hutchinson, Tucker        15 Glastonbury          5:28.33    5:19.01   5 
 52 Shingleton, Judah         15 Simsbury             5:17.00    5:19.30   4 
 53 Bilbraut, Kevin           17 Newington            5:23.00    5:19.40   4 
 54 Pelland, Jeff             17 Farmington           5:22.00    5:19.69   4 
 55 Cadilek, David            15 Oxford               5:16.00    5:20.01   4 
 56 Triano, Brendan           15 Darien               5:15.00    5:20.81   4 
 57 Borst, Joseph             16 Branford             5:25.00    5:21.14   5 
 58 Wihbey, Peter             16 Litchfield           5:01.00    5:21.21   3 
 59 Carano, Joe               18 Waterford            5:55.00    5:21.35   6 
 60 Casey, Owen               18 Simsbury             5:31.00    5:21.54   5 
 61 Galarza, Jared            18 Newington            5:40.00    5:22.34   6 
 62 Ott, Griffin              18 Darien               5:20.00    5:23.35   4 
 63 Bent, Joshua              18 Newtown              5:25.30    5:24.99   5 
 64 Marques, Jason            17 Newington            5:34.00    5:26.48   5 
 65 Borrus, Marshall          16 Branford             5:15.20    5:26.91   4 
 66 Byrne, Andrew             17 Branford             5:25.10    5:27.46   5 
 67 Hernandez, Miguel         17 Wilbur Cross         5:25.00    5:28.03   5 
 68 Messier, Tom              17 Farmington           5:30.00    5:28.31   5 
 69 Britos-Swain, Gabriel     16 St. Bernard          5:59.52    5:29.07   6 
 70 Chapman, Peter            16 Northwest Cathol     5:50.00    5:29.27   6 
 71 Quintain, Ryle            15 Branford             5:25.20    5:29.71   5 
 72 Yamaguchi, Kenny          16 Darien               5:05.00    5:30.18   3 
 73 Cruz, Jorge               18 Newington            5:40.00    5:31.00   6 
 74 Shilleh, Moetiz           17 Masuk                5:22.00    5:31.44   4 
 75 Skrabacz, Nate            17 New London           5:10.00    5:32.99   3 
 76 Chen, Shawn               16 Litchfield           5:25.00    5:35.96   4 
 77 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         5:35.00    5:36.26   6 
 78 White, John               15 Waterford            5:53.00    5:38.35   6 
 79 Alberti, Luca             17 Oxford               5:30.00    5:38.44   5 
 80 Gaaserud, Jason           17 Darien               5:35.00    5:38.61   6 
 81 porzio, anthony           15 Holy Cross           5:30.00    5:38.81   5 
 82 Rutchick, Brent           18 Waterford            5:49.00    5:42.16   6 
 83 Ladas, Alex               16 Berlin               5:34.00    5:43.17   5 
 84 Reinhart, Michael         16 Simsbury             5:47.00    5:48.34   6 
 85 Carew, John               16 Northwest Cathol     5:45.00    5:48.64   6 
 86 Peach, Brian              11 Platt                5:52.06    5:48.90   6 
 87 Hermsen, Jeff             15 Simsbury             5:37.00    5:49.26   6 
 88 Jamil, Asfar              17 South Windsor        6:10.00    5:50.03   7 
 89 Calle, Cristian           17 Wilbur Cross         5:30.00    5:50.95   5 
 90 Allen, Jacob              17 Litchfield           5:45.00    5:55.66   6 
 91 Murray, Alex              18 Darien               6:00.00    5:56.94   6 
 92 Knight, Oliver            18 Darien               5:05.00    5:58.63   3 
 93 Cobb, Carter              18 South Windsor        7:20.00    6:00.31   7 
 94 Ramcharan, Jessen         16 Newington            6:15.00    6:00.80   7 
 95 Perez, David              17 Waterford            6:08.00    6:03.82   7 
 96 Via, Ross                 18 Naugatuck            5:15.00    6:04.54   4 
 97 Walsh, Mark               18 Newington            6:15.00    6:08.43   7 
 98 Starovoitov, Andrew       17 Darien               6:00.00    6:08.46   7 
 99 Saxon, Benjamin           18 South Windsor        6:10.00    6:12.29   7 
100 Wong, Alvin               17 Manchester           5:50.00    6:13.88   6 
101 Cestari, Brendan          17 South Windsor        6:30.00    6:14.32   7 
102 Garcia, Luis              17 Naugatuck            6:40.00    6:14.76   7 
103 Payette, Dakota           16 Waterford            6:08.00    6:37.49   7 
104 Weimann, Trevor           17 Farmington           6:50.20    6:45.99   7 
105 Zhu, James                18 Waterford            6:08.00    7:11.29   7 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Daniel        15 Naugatuck            9:15.00    9:09.41   1 
  2 Arsenault, Luke           15 Branford             9:15.10    9:24.72   1 
  3 Brennan, Ryan             16 North Haven          9:34.00    9:26.57   1 
  4 Remigino, Matthew         18 Conard               9:19.00    9:31.44   1 
  5 Csordas, David            15 Newtown              9:42.00    9:36.07   1 
  6 Davis, Jonathan           16 New Milford          9:12.20    9:36.13   1 
  7 Lanza, Ben                15 Middletown           9:46.00    9:38.30   2 
  8 Connell, Ryan             15 Branford             9:25.10    9:38.61   1 
  9 Burg, Ethan               16 Newtown              9:42.24    9:46.13   2 
 10 Jones, Xavier             15 New London           9:30.00    9:48.58   1 
 11 Clarke, Brady             15 New Milford          9:15.80    9:48.89   1 
 12 Connery, Alex             16 Glastonbury          9:40.25    9:49.50   1 
 13 Schmetterling, Daniel     15 Simsbury             9:36.00    9:49.83   1 
 14 Silas, Matt               15 Glastonbury          9:42.00    9:50.86   1 
 15 Vancisin, Adam            15 Northwest Cathol     9:35.00    9:52.05   1 
 16 Torsiello, Brian          15 Conard               9:19.00    9:53.30   1 
 17 Hale, Brody               15 Naugatuck            9:50.00    9:56.80   2 
 18 Mcnerney, Connor          18 Immaculate          10:00.00   10:08.64   2 
 19 Humphreys, Drew           17 New Milford         10:00.00   10:09.77   2 
 20 Lino, Herlandt            17 New Milford          9:58.20   10:09.82   2 
 21 Hansell, Greg             15 New Milford          9:18.00   10:16.86   1 
 22 Reeds, Brenden Price      17 Newtown             10:15.00   10:16.97   2 
 23 O'Callahan, Brendan       18 Guilford            10:30.00   10:20.25   3 
 24 Osborne, Charles          18 New Milford         10:01.00   10:21.90   2 
 25 Carlson, Ben              18 Middletown          10:15.00   10:26.03   2 
 26 O'Callahan, Lucas         17 Guilford            10:31.00   10:28.17   3 
 27 Mazzeo, Stefano           18 Middletown          10:20.00   10:28.34   2 
 28 Marriotti, Jackson        15 Branford            10:15.10   10:29.25   2 
 29 Waterston, Brian          17 Northwest Cathol     9:50.00   10:31.21   2 
 30 Guimaraes, Devin          15 Holy Cross          10:00.00   10:32.41   2 
 31 Vaught, Chris             15 Hillhouse           11:15.00   10:36.40   3 
 32 Pearl, Joseph             18 Manchester          11:00.00   10:36.90   3 
 33 Germaine, Adam            16 Guilford            11:02.00   10:40.67   3 
 34 Khadeer, Abdul            16 Simsbury            11:00.00   10:46.16   3 
 35 Connolly, Sean            18 Immaculate          11:00.00   10:49.58   3 
 36 Bent, Joshua              18 Newtown             10:15.00   10:51.64   2 
 37 Kerns, David              17 Naugatuck           10:45.00   10:53.62   3 
 38 Marriotti, Spencer        17 Branford            10:20.10   10:55.33   2 
 39 Sessions, Sam             17 Guilford            11:01.00   10:55.69   3 
 40 hall, foster              16 Wilbur Cross        11:20.00   11:00.34   3 
 41 Hodgkinson, Eathan        17 Guilford            11:00.00   11:00.88   3 
 42 Garcia, Luis              17 Naugatuck           14:00.00   13:21.26   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flechter, Shawn           15 Hillhouse               7.40       7.87   1 
  2 Sbabo, Nick               15 North Haven             8.17       8.08   1 
  3 Newton, Tommy             15 Simsbury                8.19       8.18   1 
  4 Rodier, Donald            15 New Fairfield           8.44       8.48   1 
  4 Levitt, Pat               15 Manchester              8.65       8.48   2 
  6 Giannini, Santino         15 Branford                8.34       8.49   1 
  7 Griffith, Mike            16 East Haven              8.50       8.68   1 
  8 Parisella, Chris          15 North Haven             8.60       8.69   2 
  9 Cullinane, Brendan        15 South Windsor           8.79       8.73   2 
 10 Terry, Cole               16 Newtown                 8.91       8.85   2 
 11 Dowd, Jake                16 Simsbury                8.50       8.90   1 
 12 Winkler, Matt             16 Masuk                   9.12       8.91   3 
 13 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol        8.85       9.03   2 
 14 Keth, James               15 Waterford               9.20       9.16   3 
 15 Cutitta, Ryan             15 Holy Cross             11.50       9.36   6 
 16 Chastain, Mark            16 New Milford             9.50       9.40   4 
 17 Fairchild, Jordan         15 New Fairfield           9.39       9.42   4 
 18 Simboli, Luke             17 Weston                  9.50       9.68   4 
 19 Crawley, Jeremiah         16 East Haven              9.00       9.72   3 
 20 Bryson, Josh              17 North Haven             9.70       9.75   4 
 21 Barnick, Riley            15 Watertown              10.03       9.77   5 
 22 Ogbonna, David            17 Northwest Cathol        9.90       9.83   5 
 23 Duffy, John               17 Branford                9.00       9.94   3 
 24 Oquendo, Delano           15 Manchester              8.90      10.12   2 
 25 Craig, Devin              17 Waterford               9.20      10.17   3 
 26 Curtin, Kane              15 New Canaan              9.00      10.18   3 
 27 Zegers, Max               16 Weston                 10.00      10.27   5 
 28 Wolf, Jordan              16 South Windsor          11.00      10.54   6 
 28 McCreven, Nick            16 North Haven             9.30      10.54   4 
 30 Deri, Brett               18 Newtown                10.20      10.57   5 
 31 Meng, Zichen              17 New Milford             9.90      10.64   5 
 32 Ellis, Kahlil             16 Simsbury                9.70      10.77   4 
 33 Stine, Alexander          17 Simsbury                9.60      11.09   4 
 34 Belmont, Lee              17 New Canaan              9.00      11.13   3 
 35 Mushinski, Ben            18 Manchester             10.40      11.22   5 
 36 Rivera, Austin            17 East Haven             12.60      11.60   6 
 37 Wahl, Matthew             17 Naugatuck              12.00      12.15   6 
 38 Freitas, Gustavo          18 Manchester             10.00      13.90   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                       1:32.90    1:32.68   1 
     1) Petty, Chris 15                 2) Stuebe, Ian 15                 
     3) Zirn, Micah 15                  4) Okoro, Simeon 15               
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           1:37.80    1:37.82   1 
     1) Ravosa, Nick 15                 2) Guest, Asa 17                  
     3) Mackay-Morgan, Damian 17        4) Mackay-Morgan, Christian 16    
  3 New London  'A'                                   1:38.54    1:37.92   1 
     1) Foy, Douglas 15                 2) Starks, Roy 16                 
     3) Hernandez, Juan 15              4) Lucas, Jelani 15               
  4 East Haven  'A'                                   1:38.50    1:40.55   1 
     1) Griffith, Mike 16               2) Pates, Garrett 16              
     3) Rinaldi, Kyle 16                4) Marshall, McClay 17            
     5) Coward, Niam 17                 6) Manna, Dominic 17              
  5 Glastonbury  'A'                                  1:39.20    1:40.59   1 
     1) Piazza, Paul 17                 2) Wallace, Jhaaron 15            
     3) Tow, Alex 16                    4) Conner, Chris 15               
     5) Haddad, Phil 15                 6) Sharif, Moses 16               
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:41.21   2 
     1) Peltz, Christopher 15           2) Gizzi, Anthony 15              
     3) Guerrera, Justin 18             4) Fowler, Ryan 16                
     5) Bovat, Matthew 15               6)                                
  7 Masuk  'A'                                        1:43.55    1:41.38   3 
     1) Fitzgerald, Jack 15             2) Jarnutowski, Ryan 15           
     3) Thompson, Dorian 15             4) Winkler, Matt 16               
  8 New Fairfield  'A'                                1:39.67    1:41.56   2 
     1) Bahr, Brandon 17                2) Henry, Wes 15                  
     3) Ripari, Alessandro 15           4) Ryen, Kyle 15                  
     5) Busse, Kyle 18                  6)                                
  9 Manchester  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:41.91   2 
     1) Aygeman, Michael 16             2) Brazeal, Ty 17                 
     3) Oquendo, Delano 15              4) Goicochea, Eric 17             
     5) Williams-Bey, Jahaan 15         6) Doyle, Anthony 16              
  9 Conard  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:41.91   3 
     1) White, Alexander 15             2) Perron, Alexander 15           
     3) Brown, Hakeem 16                4) Chukwura, Chinedu 18           
 11 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:44.59   3 
     1) Counsel, Jordan 16              2) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18   
     3) Inahuazo, Irving 17             4) Dailey, Isaiah 17              
     5) Brown, Eric 17                  6)                                
 12 Waterford  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:44.99   3 
     1) Craig, Devin 17                 2) Cantres, Chris 17              
     3) Hoagland, Spencer 17            4) Chung, Connor 17               
 13 North Haven  'A'                                  1:43.22    1:45.45   2 
     1) Richards, Todd 17               2) Martinez, Julien 18            
     3) Bencivengo, Jake 18             4) Scarano, Dominic 16            
 14 Newington  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:45.60   2 
     1) Armour, Kyle 15                 2) Chan, Timothy 15               
     3) Giangrave, David 15             4) Grenier, Andrew 15             
 15 New Milford  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:48.21   4 
     1) Delaney, Thomas 17              2) Willson, Evan 17               
     3) Whelan, Daniel 17               4) Mondonedo, Ryan 18             
 16 Simsbury  'A'                                     1:46.70    1:49.74   3 
     1) Craine, Nate 15                 2) Lemis, Dylan 18                
     3) Safft, Matthew 16               4) Sparks, Steven 18              
 17 Middletown  'A'                                   1:48.00    2:01.63   4 
     1) Gentile, David 18               2) Bonvouloir, Tyler 17           
     3) Kekare, Dhruv 16                4) Turner, Camron 18              
     5) Whittaker, Marvyn 16            6)                                
 -- Newtown  'A'                                      1:39.10        DNF   1 
     1) Carney, James 16                2) Porto, Gustavo 15              
     3) Lavelle, Jack 17                4) Anyoha, Jermane 18             
     5) Mayer, Connery 17               6)                                
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                   1:42.00        DNF   2 
     1) Bialoglowy, Andrew 15           2) Chiovitti, Mike 15             
     3) Hall, Juwan 15                  4) Fullerton, Taj 15              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                    3:33.00    3:35.68   1 
     1) Swain, Tyreise 17               2) Wise, Darius 16                
     3) Maddox, Corey 15                4) Smith, Akiel 15                
  2 New Fairfield  'A'                                3:40.00    3:43.23   1 
     1) Fairchild, Jordan 15            2) Ripari, Alessandro 15          
     3) Ryen, Kyle 15                   4) Rodier, Donald 15              
     5) Busse, Kyle 18                  6)                                
  3 Glastonbury  'A'                                  3:41.40    3:43.54   1 
     1) Binette, Alec 15                2) Clark, Ryan 15                 
     3) Farrell, Casey 16               4) Scaglia, Griffin 17            
     5) Julien, Gabe 15                 6)                                
  4 Simsbury  'A'                                     3:44.40    3:51.10   2 
     1) Bedson, Eric 15                 2) Dowd, Jake 16                  
     3) Prell, Josh 17                  4) Taylor, Ryan 16                
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:52.91   1 
     1) Reiss, Christopher 16           2) Roman, Chris 16                
     3) McGough, Ryan 16                4) Ellsworth, Alex 15             
     5) O'Hara, Sterling 15             6) Buck, Aidan 16                 
  6 North Haven  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:57.66   2 
     1) Bryson, Josh 17                 2) Martinez, Julien 18            
     3) Bencivengo, Jake 18             4) Powers, Corey 15               
  7 Manchester  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:07.66   2 
     1) Aygeman, Michael 16             2) Adorno, Tyler 15               
     3) Conway, Rafiq 18                4) Hurley, Myles 17               
     5) Hatzikostantis, Theodosios 18   6) Pagano, Christopher 18         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                       8:17.70    8:43.71  
     1) Breene, Aaron                   2) Hoffman, William               
     3) Hoelzl, Justin                  4) Herman, Peter                  
  2 Hillhouse  'A'                                    8:35.00    8:43.84  
     1) Milling, Xavier 15              2) Stewartson, Brendon 16         
     3) Brown, Willie 17                4) Bekele, Manasseh 18            
  3 Simsbury  'A'                                     8:41.00    8:50.32  
     1) Adorno, Joseph 15               2) Gutierrez, Andrew 15           
     3) Hughes, Conall 15               4) Kokines, Michael 17            
  4 Weston  'A'                                       8:45.00    9:02.87  
     1) Babyak, Brian 15                2) Fitzgerald, Barret 15          
     3) Silverman, David 16             4) Ditkoff, Sam 16                
     5) Tyler, Stephen 17               6)                                
  5 Conard  'A'                                       9:15.00    9:13.95  
     1) Allen, William 17               2) Oda-Bayliss, Isaac 15          
     3) Mello, Christopher 15           4) Torsiello, Brian 15            
     5) Ferguson-Hull, Alec 15          6) Prescott, Samuel 15            
  6 Berlin  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:25.71  
     1) Hilbie, Evan 17                 2) Ladd, Connor 16                
     3) Pearles, Dan 17                 4) Russell, Kevin 16              
  7 Masuk  'A'                                        9:05.33    9:27.42  
     1) Krchnavy, Dane 15               2) Grabowski, Kyle 15             
     3) Pavlik, Shawn 15                4) Shilleh, Moetiz 17             
  8 Newington  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:29.99  
     1) Doyle, Thomas 17                2) Bilbraut, Kevin 17             
     3) Marques, Jason 17               4) Szewczak, Roman 15             
     5) Coia, Mitchell 17               6)                                
  9 Manchester  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:34.35  
     1) Armstrong, William 16           2) Smith, Kyle 18                 
     3) Pearl, Joseph 18                4) Adam, Ryan 15                  
     5) Kropp, Thomas 17                6) Carpenter, Anthony Brandon 17  
 10 Watertown  'A'                                    9:58.00    9:35.28  
     1) Croke, Connor 17                2) Sasso, Nicholas 15             
     3) Mastrofrancesco, Austin 16      4) Guo, Dave 15                   
 11 New Canaan  'A'                                   9:37.00    9:37.56  
     1) Urbahn, Alex 18                 2) Asker, Henry 18                
     3) Morris, Jake 15                 4) Grigsby, Jake 17               
     5) Pal, Abhinav 17                 6)                                
 12 St. Bernard  'A'                                  9:38.74    9:58.06  
     1) Britner, Samuel 17              2) Britos-Swain, Gabriel 16       
     3) Feeley, Jack 17                 4) Wallace, Carter 17             
 13 Waterford  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:49.07  
     1) Payette, Dakota 16              2) Rutchick, Brent 18             
     3) White, John 15                  4) Dong, Willie 15                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:47.42   1 
     1) Okoro, Cameron 17               2) Matluck, Jake 15               
     3) Riach, Murray 17                4) Clark, Cole 15                 
     5) Stakiewicz, Kevin 18            6)                                
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                     3:49.40    3:51.71   1 
     1) Newton, Tommy 15                2) Taylor, Ryan 16                
     3) Prell, Josh 17                  4) Adorno, Joseph 15              
  3 New Milford  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:52.20   1 
     1) Morrissey, Chase 15             2) Mateer, Duncan 15              
     3) Grudzwick, Richard 15           4) Simmonds, Lucas 16             
     5) Kipp, Christopher 17            6) Sherry, Robert 15              
  4 Berlin  'A'                                       4:00.00    3:58.77   2 
     1) Ladd, Connor 16                 2) Gagnon, Trevor 17              
     3) Maslowski, Mitch 17             4) Russell, Kevin 16              
  5 Hillhouse  'A'                                    3:50.00    4:04.55   1 
     1) Stewart, RJ 15                  2) Gardner, John 18               
     3) Lowe, Deryl 15                  4) Brown, Willie 17               
  6 Waterford  'B'                                    4:00.00    4:05.55   2 
     1) Cantres, Chris 17               2) Keth, Jonathan 17              
     3) McCarthy, Aidan 17              4) Harris, Caleb 15               
  7 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           4:05.00    4:05.78   2 
     1) Boccuzzi, Marino 15             2) Ogbonna, David 17              
     3) McAdams, Jayden 16              4) Doran, Andrew 15               
  8 Masuk  'A'                                        4:04.00    4:09.65   2 
     1) Culp, Jonathan 17               2) Forger, Ryan 16                
     3) Dablain, Nathan 16              4) Braddick, Owen 18              
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:12.54   3 
     1) Flynn, Chris 17                 2) Pakalnis, Adam 15              
     3) Guimaraes, Devin 15             4) porzio, anthony 15             
 10 Manchester  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:16.12   3 
     1) Brazeal, Ty 17                  2) Conway, Rafiq 18               
     3) Lee, James 16                   4) Smith, Kyle 18                 
     5) Razaq, Hassin 17                6) St. Laurent, Zachery 17        
 11 St. Bernard  'A'                                  4:09.88    4:17.23   2 
     1) Ellery, Ben 17                  2) Winiarz, Cameron 16            
     3) Kane, Nicholas 15               4) Rose, James 16                 
 12 Newtown  'A'                                      4:09.01    4:18.57   2 
     1) Capaldo, Michael 16             2) Lombardo, Nick 17              
     3) Masser, Andrey 16               4) Linley, Richard 16             
 13 New London  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:19.83   1 
     1) Rivera, Jason 18                2) Jean-Baptiste, Wadlet 16       
     3) Shaw, Alex 16                   4) Souza, Andrew 16               
 14 South Windsor  'A'                                5:00.00    4:19.85   3 
     1) Kelly, Errol 18                 2) Bell, Patrick 18               
     3) Eddy, Daniel 16                 4) Saxon, Benjamin 18             
 15 Conard  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:22.23   3 
     1) Grainger, Tyler 18              2) Fernandez, Matthew 16          
     3) Judd, Jacob 16                  4) Rath, Spandan 17               
 16 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:19.00    4:25.36   3 
     1) DiCarlo, Steven 15              2) Greenspon, Edward 17           
     3) Grigsby, Jake 17                4) Urbahn, Alex 18                
     5) Pal, Abhinav 17                 6)                                
 17 New Fairfield  'A'                                3:50.00    4:27.89   1 
     1) Craven, Bryan 17                2) Simoncelli, Derek 15           
     3) Timmons, Daniel 15              4) Whelan, Eamon 16               
     5) Otto, Kyle 15                   6) Lam, Taylor 17                 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:19.50  
     1) Hurd, Andrew 15                 2) Ruggiero, Joseph 15            
     3) Lee, James 16                   4) Lopez, Jakob 16                
     5) Coyne, Brian 16                 6) Topanxua, Xhuljano 16          
  2 Guilford  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:44.50  
     1) Gresham, Ned 15                 2) Siciliano, Ben 16              
     3) Reagle, John 15                 4) Davidson, Finn 17              
     5) O'Callahan, Brendan 18          6)                                
  3 New Fairfield  'A'                               12:00.00   11:56.51  
     1) Maher, Danny 15                 2) Timmons, Daniel 15             
     3) Whelan, Eamon 16                4) Stoffel, Jake 15               
     5) Rautter, Mike 16                6) Mullally, Aaron 17             
  4 Hillhouse  'A'                                   12:30.00   12:37.93  
     1) Vaught, Chris 15                2) Ali, Sahvion 17                
     3) Dorsey, George 17               4) Murray, Shamar 18              
  5 New London  'A'                                  13:30.00   12:38.29  
     1) Skrabacz, Nate 17               2) Souza, Andrew 16               
     3) Davila, Dylan 15                4) Soerensen, Markus 16           
  6 South Windsor  'A'                               17:00.00   12:52.72  
     1) Lemay, Christopher 17           2) Cestari, Brendan 17            
     3) Dinh, Brian 17                  4) Jamil, Asfar 17                
  7 New Milford  'A'                                 13:45.00   13:00.32  
     1) McWilliams, Kevin 16            2) Kipp, Stephen 15               
     3) Lima, Moroni 17                 4) Kipp, Christopher 17           
  8 Watertown  'A'                                   12:36.61   13:16.99  
     1) Bebri, Gani 16                  2) Mastrofrancesco, Austin 16     
     3) Sasso, John 17                  4) Guo, Dave 15                   
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdul- Karim, Gabriel     16 Hillhouse            6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Dixon, Keyion             16 Glastonbury          6-00.00    6-02.00  
  3 DiMartino, Joseph         16 Masuk                6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  4 Jordan, Anthony           15 Waterford            5-08.00    5-10.00  
  5 Quaye, Phillip            15 Manchester           5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Azizi, Mehdi              15 North Haven          6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  6 Wallace, Jhaaron          15 Glastonbury          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Terry, Cole               16 Newtown              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Mueller, Luke             15 New Fairfield        6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Ndibe, Chidebe            15 Conard               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 DiCarlo, Luca             15 Holy Cross           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Simboli, Luke             17 Weston               5-02.00    5-06.00  
 13 O'Connor, Shane           16 North Haven          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Craven, Bryan             17 New Fairfield        5-04.00    5-02.00  
 15 Cutitta, Ryan             15 Holy Cross           5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 O'Hara, Sterling          15 New Canaan           5-06.00    5-00.00  
 15 Sahinovic, Kennan         15 New Fairfield        5-08.00    5-00.00  
 18 Messelum, Max             15 Weston               5-02.00    4-10.00  
 18 caparasso, mike           16 Holy Cross           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 18 O'Gull, Zac               15 Masuk                5-02.00    4-10.00  
 18 Curtin, Kane              15 New Canaan           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 18 Bradley, Jack             16 Weston               5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Belmont, Lee              17 New Canaan           4-11.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerardi, Daniel           15 Simsbury            12-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 Wardle, Calvin               Wilton              12-00.00   11-06.00  
  3 Hussey, Colin                Wilton              11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  4 Perron, Alexander         15 Conard              11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Henry, Wes                15 New Fairfield       11-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Giannini, Santino         15 Branford            12-00.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Rico, Evan                16 Weston              10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Martin, Scott             16 Newtown             10-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 Kelly, Jason              16 Glastonbury         10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Gresham, Ned              15 Guilford             7-00.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Lew, Dylan                17 Newtown              9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Mead, Will                16 Waterford            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Kall, Ben                 17 Berlin              10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Mateer, Duncan            15 New Milford          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 DellaCamera, Steve        16 East Haven           8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 O'Brien, Scott            15 South Windsor        9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Okifo, Kevin              16 Naugatuck            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Yamaguchi, Kenny          16 Darien              10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Zych, Andrew              17 Weston               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Badey, Sawyer             15 Glastonbury         10-06.00    9-00.00  
 21 Smith, Dustin             15 Manchester           8-08.00    8-00.00  
 22 Raciti, Andrew            16 New Milford          9-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Huzior, Michael           16 Naugatuck            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Magee, Daniel             17 South Windsor        6-06.00         NH  
 -- Wahl, Matthew             17 Naugatuck            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Alexander          15 Conard              18-01.00   20-06.25  
  2 Abdul- Karim, Gabriel     16 Hillhouse           20-03.00   20-04.00  
  3 Williams, Carl            15 Branford            20-08.00   20-03.25  
  4 Flechter, Shawn           15 Hillhouse           20-06.00   20-01.00  
  5 Ndibe, Chidebe            15 Conard              19-05.00   19-11.50  
  6 Conner, Chris             15 Glastonbury         19-06.00   19-09.50  
  7 Stuebe, Ian               15 Weston              19-10.00   19-08.00  
  8 Lucas, Jelani             15 New London          20-04.00   19-06.25  
  9 Cullinane, Brendan        15 South Windsor       18-08.00   19-01.00  
 10 Quaye, Phillip            15 Manchester          19-08.00   18-11.50  
 11 Fahey, Sean               17 Immaculate          18-00.00   18-08.50  
 12 Azizi, Mehdi              15 North Haven         18-08.00   18-02.00  
 12 Curra, Dominic            18 Immaculate          17-10.00   18-02.00  
 12 DiCarlo, Luca             15 Holy Cross          18-00.00   18-02.00  
 15 Ellison, Zach             16 Branford            19-02.00   18-01.75  
 16 Rankin, Zerick            15 Simsbury            17-10.00   18-01.00  
 17 Manes, Adam               17 Newtown             17-07.75   18-00.75  
 18 Matluck, Jake             15 Weston              18-00.00   17-11.50  
 19 O'Gull, Zac               15 Masuk               16-05.00   17-10.25  
 20 Martins, Jeremy           16 Newington           16-00.00   17-09.00  
 21 Mueller, Luke             15 New Fairfield       18-06.00   17-08.00  
 22 Smith, Robin              16 Waterford           17-00.00   17-02.00  
 23 Mayer, Connery            17 Newtown             16-11.50   17-01.00  
 24 DiMartino, Joseph         16 Masuk               17-06.00   17-00.25  
 25 Soerensen, Markus         16 New London          18-00.00   17-00.00  
 26 Barnick, Riley            15 Watertown           16-08.25   16-09.50  
 27 Evans, Tyler              15 Wilbur Cross        16-00.00   16-08.00  
 28 Sahinovic, Kennan         15 New Fairfield       17-00.00   16-05.75  
 29 Haughton, Dante           15 Career              17-09.00   16-03.00  
 30 Wolf, Jordan              16 South Windsor       16-00.00   16-01.00  
 31 Raciti, Andrew            16 New Milford         17-07.00   16-00.50  
 32 Datil, Nelson             15 Watertown           16-02.00   15-05.25  
 33 Bell, Patrick             18 South Windsor       17-02.00   15-01.00  
 34 corbett, simon            17 Holy Cross          14-00.00   14-08.50  
 35 Levinson, Henry           18 Newington           15-00.00   14-07.00  
 35 Mara, Mike                18 Holy Cross          11-00.00   14-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrew             15 Glastonbury         45-11.00   45-06.00  
  2 Manfredonia, Peter        15 Newtown             45-00.00   43-06.50  
  3 Vanacore, Patrick         15 North Haven         47-05.00  J43-06.50  
  4 Gardner, Jalen            15 Hillhouse           42-00.00   42-05.75  
  5 Wertleib, Blake              Weston              40-00.00   42-00.25  
  6 Godfrey, Jack             17 Newtown             40-00.50   40-10.00  
  7 Mitchell, Thomas          15 North Haven         40-02.00   40-05.25  
  8 O'Connor, Shane           16 North Haven         41-05.00   40-03.00  
  9 Conley, Will              17 New Canaan          39-07.00   40-02.50  
 10 Cue, Malique              15 Hillhouse           42-00.00   39-01.00  
 11 Paul, Will                15 Naugatuck           38-00.00   38-08.50  
 12 Marinuzzi, Nicholas       15 North Haven         39-11.00   38-04.50  
 13 Coward, Niam              17 East Haven          40-00.00   38-04.25  
 14 LaFlamme, Daniel          15 Watertown           41-03.00   37-09.00  
 15 Cass, Brian                  Weston              35-00.00   36-05.00  
 16 Hartley, Christopher      15 Newtown             35-00.00   35-11.25  
 17 Regis, Marc-Yves          15 Newington           36-10.00   35-08.50  
 18 Viera, Brandon            16 Northwest Cathol    34-06.00   35-02.00  
 19 Smith, Dustin             15 Manchester          34-04.00   35-01.50  
 20 Mead, Will                16 Waterford           35-00.00   34-11.25  
 21 Decelles, Lucas           15 Conard              37-00.00   33-11.25  
 22 Lorusso, Grant            15 Watertown           36-06.00   33-11.00  
 23 Kaljulaid, Brendan        15 Simsbury            34-06.00   33-10.50  
 23 Meadows, Jacob            18 New Milford         33-03.00   33-10.50  
 25 Elliot, Justin            16 Waterford           35-00.00   33-08.00  
 26 Stephansen, Kevin         15 Naugatuck           36-00.00   33-05.50  
 27 Defaranos, Nick           16 East Haven          34-00.00   33-00.25  
 27 Wisniewski, Matt          16 East Haven          36-00.00   33-00.25  
 29 Martin, Cal               16 New Milford         34-00.50   32-04.00  
 30 Trahanas, Peter           16 New Canaan          30-08.00   31-09.00  
 31 Dorrough, Ben             15 Glastonbury         33-06.00   31-08.00  
 32 Singer, Steven            15 New Canaan          31-00.00   31-05.75  
 33 Brown, Jaavon             18 Hillhouse           35-00.00   31-05.00  
 34 Vallera, Joshua           17 Northwest Cathol    33-06.00   30-11.25  
 35 palumbo, matt             16 Wilbur Cross        25-00.00   30-09.75  
 36 Kuczenski, Tyler          16 Naugatuck           32-00.00   30-07.00  
 37 Powell, Rayvon            16 Conard              29-05.00   30-06.25  
 38 Callahan, Ryan            15 New Canaan          30-04.00   30-06.00  
 39 Manna, Dominic            17 East Haven          34-00.00   30-05.75  
 40 Chang, Francisco          15 Newington           30-03.00   30-04.50  
 41 Valentine, Michael        15 Northwest Cathol    30-00.00   30-03.00  
 42 Duchemin, Ian             16 St. Bernard         28-06.00   30-00.00  
 43 Coty, George-Davis           Northwest Cathol    26-00.00   29-10.50  
 44 Jordano, James            15 Northwest Cathol    29-08.00   29-08.00  
 45 Stanwick, William         15 Northwest Cathol    28-06.00   29-04.50  
 46 Bryant, Tyron             11 Platt               33-00.00   29-02.50  
 47 Griffin, Patrick          15 St. Bernard         28-03.00   28-05.00  
 48 Caddle, Chris             15 Northwest Cathol    25-00.00   27-05.50  
 49 Blair, Tyler              17 Naugatuck           22-00.00   27-05.00  
 50 Walker, Tyler             17 New Canaan          27-04.00   26-08.00  
 51 Poeschl, Brian            17 St. Bernard         28-09.00   26-07.75  
 52 Porcello, Samuel          17 Conard              28-00.00   26-06.50  
 53 Castagna, Christian       16 Watertown           27-01.50   26-06.00  
 54 Koellmer, Tyler           15 New Milford         28-00.00   26-04.75  
 55 Chockey, William          16 Naugatuck           32-00.00   25-08.25  
 56 Rutkowski, Stephen        17 Simsbury            28-01.00   25-05.50  
 57 Gudza, Connor             15 New Fairfield       35-00.00   25-01.50  
 58 andreozzi, jordan         16 Holy Cross          32-00.00   25-00.00  
 59 Mohammed, Mohammed        15 Wilbur Cross        23-06.00   24-03.50  
 60 montville, donovan        17 Holy Cross          27-00.00   24-01.00  
 61 Cohen, Erik               18 New Canaan          26-11.00   24-00.25  
 62 Kellett, Mitchell         16 New Milford         28-06.00   23-06.50  
 63 Ball, Niles               15 Northwest Cathol    23-00.00   21-10.75  
 64 Valetta, Nate             15 Holy Cross          28-00.00   20-00.50  
 65 Cook, Shawn               15 Watertown           14-10.50   15-00.50  



Number of Elite performances: 43

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Weston,CT)
Stewartson, Brendon (Hillhouse,CT)
Dostie, Paige (Guilford,CT)
Smith, Akiel (Hillhouse,CT)
Wise, Darius (Hillhouse,CT)
Vanacore, Sarah (North Haven,CT)
Cassidy, Arthur (Darien,CT)
Noonan, Armstrong (Darien,CT)
Brown, Spencer (Wilton,CT)
Stoker, Michael (South Windsor,CT)
Schumacher, Dan (Naugatuck,CT)
Zirn, Micah (Weston,CT)
Okoro, Simeon (Weston,CT)
Mackay-Morgan, Christian (Northwest Catholic,CT)
Maddox, Corey (Hillhouse,CT)
Swain, Tyreise (Hillhouse,CT)
Hall, Juwan (Holy Cross,CT)
Dixon, Keyion (Glastonbury,CT)
Hussey, Colin (Wilton,CT)
Williams, Carl (Branford,CT)
Flechter, Shawn (Hillhouse,CT)
Ashcraft, Carter (Darien,CT)
Clark, Cole (Weston,CT)
Grudzwick, Richard (New Milford,CT)
Dimartino, Joseph (Masuk,CT)
Abdul- Karim, Gabriel (Hillhouse,CT)
Rivers, Danae (Wilbur Cross,CT)
Fleming, Hannah (Ridgefield,CT)
White, Jaliyah (Hillhouse,CT)
Young Spencer, Tonija (Hillhouse,CT)
Reimer, Vanessa (Berlin,CT)
Moore, Alethia (Hillhouse,CT)
Curtis, Gabriella (Wilbur Cross,CT)
Rivers, Leah (Wilbur Cross,CT)
Sulger, Anna (Darien,CT)
Knoll, Elizabeth (Staples,CT)
Van Dorsten, Bridget (Staples,CT)
Girls Relay (Berlin,CT)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-55 07.26 Moore, Alethia, 15, Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-55 07.49 Reimer, Vanessa, 17, Berlin
DS STATE- G-300 42.35 White, Jaliyah, 15, Hillhouse
DS STATE- G-300 42.99 Young-Spencer, Tonija, 15, Hillhouse
G-600 1:37.00 Rivers, Danae, 16, Wilbur Cross
G-600 1:37.77 Sulger, Anna, 15, Darien
DS STATE- G-600 1:41.24 Rivers, Leah, 17, Wilbur Cross
G-1000 2:58.91 Rivers, Danae, 16, Wilbur Cross
DS STATE- G-1000 3:06.30 Fleming, Hannah, 15, Ridgefield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83 Curtis, Gabby, 16, Wilbur Cross
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:23.22 Girls Relay, , Berlin
G-HJ 5'6.0 Knoll, Elizabeth, 15, Staples
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Van Dorsten, Bridget, 15, Staples
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'10.0 Dostie, Paige, 15, Guilford
DS STATE- G-SP 33'6.0 Vanacore, Sarah, 17, North Haven
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Wise, Darius, 16, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-55 06.71 Hall, Juwan, 15, Holy Cross
DS STATE- B-55 06.75 Dixon, Keyion, 16, Glastonbury
DS STATE- B-55 06.80 Hussey, Colin, , Wilton
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Williams, Carl, 15, Branford
B-300 35.69 Okoro, Simeon, 15, Weston
B-300 35.84 Swain, Tyreise, 17, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-300 36.22 Smith, Akiel, 15, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-300 37.29 Zirn, Micah, 15, Weston
DS STATE- B-300 37.49 Maddox, Corey, 15, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-300 37.53 Mackay-Morgan, Christian, 16, Northwest Cathol
B-600 1:24.96 Grudzwick, Richard, 15, New Milford
DS STATE- B-600 1:25.45 Stewartson, Brendon, 16, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-600 1:25.52 Clark, Cole, 15, Weston
DS STATE- B-600 1:27.05 Ashcraft, Carter, 15, Darien
B-1000 2:28.84 Brown, Spencer, , Wilton
B-1000 2:35.86 Noonan, Armstrong, 16, Darien
DS STATE- B-1000 2:38.47 Cassidy, Arthur, 15, Darien
DS STATE- B-1600 4:28.35 Noonan, Armstrong, 16, Darien
DS STATE- B-1600 4:28.82 Schumacher, Daniel, 15, Naugatuck
DS STATE- B-1600 4:29.78 Stoker, Michael, 16, South Windsor
DS STATE- B-3000 9:09.41 Schumacher, Daniel, 15, Naugatuck
DS STATE- B-55H 07.87 Flechter, Shawn, 15, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.68 Boys Relay, , Weston
DS STATE- B-SMR 3:47.42 Boys Relay, , Weston
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Abdul- Karim, Gabriel, 16, Hillhouse
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Dixon, Keyion, 16, Glastonbury
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Dimartino, Joseph, 16, Masuk

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 34

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State