Meet Name: Jimmy Carnes Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-01-24
Meet Location: UF-Gainesville,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License               1/24/2015 - 7:09 AM
           Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015           
                     Gainesville Sports Commission                      
              Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl              
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Barnett, Katie            16 Farragut Track      18-06.50   16-02.50
  2 Mitchell, Adrianna        16 Tallahassee         17-05.00   15-06.50
  3 Schumacher, Grace         16 DC Knight Runners              15-06.25
  4 Monborne, Macie           16 Excelerator         15-05.00   14-11.75
  5 Ashley, Maya              15 Unattached          15-00.00   14-06.50
  6 Jones, Royce              15 Lightning Sp                   14-02.75
  7 Kaigler, Vonisha          15 Unattached          17-00.00   14-01.25
  8 Gates, Alexis             16 Unattached          14-00.00   12-08.75
  9 Boswell, Lauren           15 Jac                 15-00.00   11-02.75
 10 Wesley, Rae Anne          16 Jac                 15-04.00   10-08.50
 11 Smith, Kamryn             16 Unattached                     10-04.25
 -- Delva, Sarah              15 Unattached                          DNS
 -- Miller, De'quasia         15 Drivephaze                          DNS
 -- Dixon, Georgia            15 Florida Elit                        DNS
 -- Niverson, Lucy            16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS
 -- Woodside, Daneisha        15 Trinity Elite       15-11.00        DNS
 -- Shortridge, Morgan        15 Talented Teen Club  17-00.00        DNS
 -- Edwards, KeAna            15 Lake Weir HU        14-08.00        DNS

Event 12  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Milledge, Seneca          15 Olympia Track Club  21-00.00   22-07.00
  2 Monborne, Tristin         16 Excelerator         20-00.00   19-07.50
  3 Fonger, Jake              16 Jac                 19-00.00   18-08.75
  4 Washington, S.I.          16 Unattached                     18-00.50
  5 Partlow, Imani            15 Unattached          19-05.00   17-11.00
  6 Sparrow, Tyrone           16 Jac                 19-08.00   17-10.50
  7 Douse, Tyriek             16 Savannah Cha        15-05.00   17-08.25
  8 Peter, Justin             16 Tallahassee         18-11.75   17-01.75
  9 Floyd, Marcus             15 1st Coast Tr        19-00.00   16-04.75
 10 nunez, donovan            15 Evolution Tr        15-00.00   16-02.00
 11 Lumsden, RaKeem           16 Lake Weir HU                   16-01.50
 12 Davis, Kameron            16 Unattached          18-00.00   16-01.25
 13 Clark, Colby              16 Impact Athletics TC            16-00.75
 14 Gladden, Isaiah           16 1st Coast Tr        19-00.00   15-01.25
 15 Northrup, Naijeh          15 1st Coast Tr                   14-05.75
 16 Wilson, Noah              16 Lake Weir HU                   13-10.75
 -- Williams, Treyvon         15 Pure Athletics      20-00.00        DNS

Event 13  Girls 17-19 Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 McGee, Brittany           19 Farragut Track      19-05.00   18-03.50
  2 Simmons, Kaira            17 Take Flight                    16-05.00
  3 Gatinho, Marina           19 Unattached          16-01.00   16-04.75
  4 Harper, Zoe               19 Jac                 16-08.00   16-02.50
  5 Ogles, Olivia             18 Unattached          17-03.00   15-11.00
  6 Thomas, Ashley            17 Road Runner         17-04.00   15-07.25
  7 Miller, Raven             17 Fast Track                     15-06.75
  8 Sanders, Keosha           17 Take Flight                    15-02.25
  9 McCoy, Mia                18 Unattached          16-07.00   15-01.25
 10 Tucker, Alexis            17 Unattached                     14-11.75
 11 Rice, Frances             19 Jac                 16-00.00   14-11.00
 12 Bradley-Macklin, Keausha  17 Unattached                     14-10.50
 13 Williams, Rashea          18 Savannah Cha        14-11.75   14-08.75
 14 Achenbach, Kayla          17 Victory Fitness     15-00.00   14-06.00
 15 Lusnia, Ciara             18 Clearwater          15-00.00   14-05.25
 16 Powers, Kirby             18 Jac                 15-03.00   14-03.00
 17 Patrick, jasha            19 Team Lightning      17-00.00   13-11.25
 18 Douglas, Jordan           18 Velocity Suns       17-06.50   13-11.00
 19 Martinez, Jenna           18 Unattached                     13-06.00
 20 George, Tierra            18 TopNotchTrack       16-00.00   13-02.00
 21 Jackson, Jelina           18 Savannah Cha        14-00.00   12-03.75
 22 Pappas, Monica            17 Unattached                     12-03.50
 23 Montgomery, Keandra       18 Victory Fitness     15-00.00   11-09.00
 24 Arroyo, Melanie           18 Unattached                     11-07.50
 -- McFarlane, D'Andra        17 Force One Tr                        DNS
 -- Lightner, Lauren          17 DC Knight Runners                   DNS
 -- Woulard, Kayla            19 Trinity Elite       17-00.00        DNS
 -- Mondy, Mikayla            18 Victory Fitness     14-00.00        DNS
 -- Myslinski, Emily          18 Jac                 17-04.00        DNS

Event 14  Boys 17-19 Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Lawson, Jeremy            18 Pure Athletics      22-00.00   22-10.50
  2 Spence, Jeffrey           18 Unattached          23-03.75   22-05.00
  3 Evans, Tariq              17 Pure Athletics      21-08.00   20-08.00
  4 Francois, Jayson          19 TopNotchTrack       21-06.00   20-01.25
  5 McClinton, Donald         17 Velocity Tra        22-00.00   20-00.50
  6 Poole, Michael            18 North Florid        22-00.00   20-00.25
  7 Bell, David               19 Jac                 21-00.00   19-08.50
  8 Newberg, Dante            18 Unattached          21-11.00   19-05.50
  9 Udrup, Simon              18 Img Academy         20-00.00   19-03.50
 10 Jenkins, Dorien           18 DC Knight Runners              18-10.00
 11 Bias, Jacob               17 Unattached          18-03.25   18-03.75
 12 Brown, Geordane           17 Liberty             19-00.00   18-02.75
 13 Collins, Jimmy            18 Lake Weir HU                   17-06.25
 14 Conner, Paul              18 Jac                 20-03.00   17-00.75
 15 Mays, Myron               18 Liberty             17-00.00   16-09.25
 16 rene, fabrice             18 Evolution Tr        19-00.00   16-07.25
 17 fountain jr, ronnie       18 Evolution Tr        19-00.00   16-06.50
 18 Powers, Phillip           18 Jac                 19-00.00   16-05.75
 19 Ramos, Jason              17 Unattached                     15-11.00
 20 Barrington, Johnathon     18 Unattached                     14-08.75
 -- Ripert, Markinson         19 Unattached          23-00.00        DNS
 -- Service, Reed             17 Unattached          22-03.50        DNS
 -- Enriquez, Jose            17 Unattached                          DNS
 -- Blanco, Christopher       18 Unattached                          DNS
 -- Williams, Darrion         19 Florida Elit                        DNS
 -- Rose, Gavin               19 Evolution tr        21-06.00        DNS
 -- Sharman, Kyle             18 Liberty             20-00.00        DNS
 -- Jones, Tashawn            18 Palatka             18-00.00        DNS
 -- Copeland, CJ              17 DC Knight Runners                   DNS
 -- Massey, Deshawn           17 Evolution Speed T/C                 DNS
 -- Benjamin, Daunte          17 Take Flight                         DNS
 -- Ellis, Christian          17 Ppg                 22-10.00        DNS
 -- Gonzalez, Justin          18 Take Flight                         DNS
 -- Roberts, Bobby            18 North Florid        19-00.00        DNS
 -- Barnes, Jamal             18 Ppg                 22-00.00        DNS

Event 25  Girls 15-16 Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Brown, Jordan             16 Tallahassee         31-00.00   33-08.00
  2 Gayles, Giana             16 Excelerator         31-00.00   32-01.00
  3 Mcclary, Iyana            16 727 Youth Tr        31-00.00   30-05.00
  4 Riggins, Naomi            15 Tallahassee         30-00.00   29-04.75
  5 Melton, Jar'Tiyona        15 Unattached                     28-09.00
  6 Chiles, Celeste           15 Unattached          34-04.00   28-02.75
  7 Leibe, Eloise             15 Img Academy                    27-02.50
  8 Wesley, Rae Anne          16 Jac                 26-00.00   22-03.00
  9 Morris, Lexi              15 Jac                 26-00.00   21-03.25
 -- Boswell, Lauren           15 Jac                                 DNS
 -- Edwards, KeAna            15 Lake Weir HU                        DNS
 -- Williams, Kiara           16 Lake Weir HU        28-00.00        DNS

Event 26  Boys 15-16 Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jackson III, Philip       16 Unattached          28-00.00   35-05.25
  2 Taylor, Jordan            16 Need 4 Speed        25-00.00   27-06.00

Event 27  Girls 17-19 Shot Put
=========================================================================                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                  
=========================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Style, Kameliah           17 Trinity Elite       37-06.00   37-04.00  2nd best 36-6.75
  2 Bullock, Shadayzha        18 Pure Athletics                J37-04.00  2nd best 34-7.5 
  3 Green, Aaliyah            17 Unattached          33-00.00   32-08.25                  
  4 Spence, Danielle          18 Bulldog Track Club  37-00.00   32-07.50                  
  5 Jackson, Jasmine          17 Unattached                     32-02.00                  
  6 Kerr, Alexis              17 TopNotchTrack       33-10.00   32-01.50                  
  7 Wilburn, Leelah           17 North Florid        30-00.00   31-05.75                  
  8 Banks, Jasmine            18 Unattached          30-00.00   30-04.75                  
  9 Fields, Jordan            17 St Johns Striders              26-04.50                  
 10 Aydelette, Mackenzie      18 St Johns Striders              25-04.75                  
 11 Pappas, Monica            17 Unattached                     19-04.75                  
 12 Jackson, Jelina           18 Savannah Cha        14-11.75   19-00.75                  
 -- Ogles, Olivia             18 Unattached          34-00.00        DNS                  
 -- Myslinski, Emily          18 Jac                 33-00.00        DNS                  
 -- Jackson, Jasmine          18 Unattached          33-02.50        DNS                  
 -- Benninghoff, Claire       19 Unattached          35-01.00        DNS                  

Event 28  Boys 17-19 Shot Put
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Ray, Connor               18 1st Coast Tr        47-00.00   46-07.50
  2 Hooks, Justin             17 Liberty             40-00.00   43-00.50
  3 Williams, Bryan           19 Palatka             44-10.00   40-11.00
  4 Kerr, Derrick             19 TopNotchTrack       42-00.00   39-06.75
  5 Newberg, Dante            18 Unattached          40-00.00   36-07.75
  6 Fields, Christopher       17 Fort Walton         40-00.00   35-05.25
  7 Barnes, Samuel            17 Liberty             36-00.00   33-08.25
  8 Jackson, Terrell          17 Unattached                     32-08.25
  9 Fleurisma, Ricardo        19 TopNotchTrack       38-00.00   31-02.00
 10 Ascencio-Tovar, Alex      17 Unattached          33-09.00   30-05.75
 11 Fielding, Colby           19 Unattached                     30-01.50
 -- Johnson, Jamari           18 Christian Cruisers  48-03.00       FOUL
 -- Bias, Jacob               17 Unattached          29-03.75        DNS

Event 31  Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Dingler, Carson           16 Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00
  2 Radenhausen, Hannah       16 Thin Air Vault Club  8-06.00    9-06.00
  3 Kellogg, Kelly            16 727 Youth Tr         9-00.00    9-00.00
  4 Brown, Morgan             15 727 Youth Tr         9-00.00    8-06.00
  4 Biller, Kasey             16 Unattached           9-00.00    8-06.00
  6 Lee, Hayden               16 Unattached           9-00.00    7-06.00
  6 drummonds, kinley         16 Unattached           8-06.00    7-06.00
  8 Chiles, Celeste           15 Unattached           7-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Vaughn, Karsyn            16 Unattached                           NH
 -- Morris, Lexi              15 Jac                  7-06.00         NH
 -- Boswell, Lauren           15 Jac                  7-00.00        DNS
 -- Breeden, Kelley           16 Unattached           8-06.00        DNS

Event 32  Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Kent, Dyson               16 Unattached          11-06.00   10-00.00
 -- Giles, James              15 Unattached           9-06.00         NH
 -- Fonger, Jake              16 Jac                 10-00.00         NH
 -- Drake, Austin             15 Unattached           6-00.00         NH

Event 33  Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Carrol, Nicole            18 Unattached          12-06.00   13-00.00
  2 Sheppard, Nati            19 Pole Vault City     12-00.00   12-06.00
  3 Rice, Frances             19 Jac                 12-00.00   11-00.00
  4 Harper, Zoe               19 Jac                 11-10.00  J11-00.00
  5 Sherrill, Rachel          17 Unattached          11-00.00   10-06.00
  6 Welsh, Olivia             18 727 Youth Tr        11-01.00   10-00.00
  6 Turner, Haidyn            17 Thin Air Vault Club 10-00.00   10-00.00
  8 Sastre, Karin             18 Unattached          10-00.00  J10-00.00
  9 Breske, Nicole            17 Thin Air Vault Club 10-00.00  J10-00.00
 10 Logue, Taylor             17 Unattached          10-06.00  J10-00.00
 11 Jesson, Kaleena           18 Thin Air Vault Club 10-00.00    9-06.00
 11 Morton, Samantha          18 Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00
 13 Byrne, Angela             18 Crystal River       10-06.00   J9-06.00
 14 Jameson, Amy              18 Set Goals No         9-06.00   J9-06.00
 15 Lopez, Ana                19 Unattached                      9-00.00
 15 drummonds, savannah       18 Unattached          10-00.00    9-00.00
 15 Keating, Tarra            18 Thin Air Vault Club  9-00.00    9-00.00
 18 Bryan, Madison            18 Thin Air Vault Club  9-06.00   J9-00.00
 19 Ogles, Olivia             18 Unattached          10-00.00   J9-00.00
 19 Carrillo, Alyssa          18 Unattached                     J9-00.00
 21 Anderson, Haley           19 Unattached          10-08.00    8-06.00
 22 Parys, Joanna             17 727 Youth Tr         7-06.00    7-00.00
 22 Sparks, Julie             17 Thin Air Vault Club  7-06.00    7-00.00
 22 Powers, Kirby             18 Jac                  7-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Kroul, Chase              18 Unattached                           NH
 -- Forgie, Kenzie            18 Unattached           6-00.00         NH
 -- Kistemaker, Jennifer      18 727 Youth Tr        12-01.00        DNS

Event 34  Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Bell, David               19 Jac                 15-06.00   15-00.00
  2 Rosa, Brenton             19 Unattached          14-06.00   14-06.00
  3 Colozzo, Cole             17 Unattached          11-06.00   14-00.00
  4 Hughes, Jack              19 Unattached          14-00.00   13-00.00
  4 Guilbe, Jonathan          18 Unattached          12-06.00   13-00.00
  6 Patrick, Timothy          19 Unattached          14-00.00  J13-00.00
  7 Marrullier, Ayden         18 727 Youth Tr        13-03.00  J13-00.00
  8 Charles, Gabriel          18 Unattached          12-00.00  J13-00.00
  9 bertrand, mark            17 Unattached          11-06.00   12-06.00
 10 Goreschak, David          18 Jac                 12-09.00  J12-06.00
 11 Guidry, Conner            19 Unattached          13-06.00   12-00.00
 11 Jerothe, Garrett          18 Unattached                     12-00.00
 13 Hidalgo, Eddie            17 Unattached          12-00.00  J12-00.00
 14 Anderson, Jake            18 Unattached          11-00.00  J12-00.00
 15 McClure, Connor           18 Jac                 12-00.00   11-06.00
 16 Anthony, Tyler            18 727 Youth Tr        11-08.00   11-00.00
 17 Conner, Paul              18 Jac                 11-00.00  J11-00.00
 17 Spivey, Ryan              18 Crystal River       13-00.00  J11-00.00
 19 Powers, Phillip           18 Jac                 11-06.00  J11-00.00
 20 Bias, Jacob               17 Unattached          10-06.00   10-06.00
 21 Palasti, Carter           17 Unattached          10-09.00  J10-06.00
 22 Enriquez, Jose            17 Unattached          10-06.00    9-00.00
 23 nunez, tyler              17 Evolution Tr        11-00.00   J9-00.00
 23 Gonzales, Jacob           19 Unattached           9-00.00   J9-00.00
 -- Miller, Joshua            17 Unattached          13-06.00         NH
 -- Grant, Joshua             19 Unattached          12-06.00         NH
 -- Kaplan, Tyler             18 Unattached                          DNS
 -- McMichael, Drew           19 Unattached          16-00.00        DNS

Event 41  Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mason, Symone             16 South Dade Express      6.90       7.16   1
  2 Tate, Aria                16 New Tampa Tr                       7.44   5
  3 Tillman, Jalesia          15 V12 Athletics           6.50       7.45   1
  4 Woodside, Daneisha        15 Trinity Elite           7.30       7.46   2
  5 Cleveland, Tiera          16 Unattached              7.20       7.54   1
  6 Simcons, Carla            16 2015                    7.20       7.56   1
  7 Gayles, Giana             16 Excelerator             7.60       7.57   2
  8 Holt, Avonti              16 New Tampa Tr                       7.59   7
  9 Rollins, Ayanna           15 Atc Elite               7.60       7.64   2
 10 Johnson, Chantel          16 Unattached              7.10       7.65   1
 10 Thomas, Alicia            15 Road Runner             7.62       7.65   2
 12 Lecky, Nia                15 Trinity Elite           7.65       7.67   3
 13 Dixon, Georgia            15 Florida Elit                       7.75   4
 14 Mason, Jasmine            16 North Florid            8.50       7.77   4
 15 Burton, Elizabeth         16 Velocity Tra            7.60       7.82   2
 16 Gordon, Amber             16 Quarter Hors            7.00       7.83   1
 16 Smith, Kamryn             16 Unattached                         7.83   6
 18 thomas, maniyah           16 Quarter Hors                       7.88   6
 19 Braden, Dericka           16 Lightning Sp                       7.91   5
 20 Schumacher, Grace         16 DC Knight Runners                  7.92   4
 21 Lottimore, Syria          15 Img Academy             7.65       7.93   3
 21 Moody, Adia               16 Quarter Hors                       7.93   6
 23 Green, Willondria         15 Atc Elite                          7.95   5
 24 Mitchell, Adrianna        16 Tallahassee                        7.96   6
 25 Swain, Kyra               16 Earleys Elite           7.10       7.97   1
 26 Miller, De'quasia         15 Drivephaze              7.70       7.98   3
 27 Jones, Royce              15 Lightning Sp                       7.99   4
 27 Taylor, Monasia           15 Lightning Sp                       7.99   5
 29 Calloway, Tiana           16 Quarter Hors                       8.01   6
 29 Lewis, Aja                15 Atc Elite                          8.01   7
 31 Bailey, Jaylah            16 Unattached              7.61       8.04   2
 32 Euson, Trinity            16 Haines City                        8.07   6
 33 Shortridge, Morgan        15 Talented Teen Club                 8.09   7
 34 Duran, Keana              16 Road Runner                        8.13   5
 35 Brown, Autumn             16 Atc Elite                          8.15   7
 36 Williams, Amber           16 Golden Eagle Elite      8.40       8.16   4
 37 Davis, Xyla               16 Florida Elit                       8.18   4
 38 Arnold, Taylor            16 Unattached                         8.20   4
 39 Jolly, Mikayla            16 Golden Eagle Elite      8.20       8.22   3
 40 Turner, Faith             15 Ppg                     7.80       8.25   3
 41 Williams, Emerald         16 Golden Eagle Elite                 8.26   7
 42 Leibe, Eloise             15 Img Academy                        8.27   5
 43 Walker, Dezha             15 Unattached                         8.28   6
 44 McClean, Khadijah         15 Liberty                 7.10       8.31   1
 44 Jaco, Hope                15 Team Lightning          8.10       8.31   3
 46 Brown, Bernita            16 Atc Elite                          8.36   7
 47 Parker, Aniyiah           15 The Gainesvi                       8.57   4
 48 Castells, Emily           16 G-Force                 8.30       8.59   4
 49 Bent, Omelia              15 Unattached              8.00       8.63   3
 50 Earley, Imari             15 Earleys Elite           8.30       9.23   3
 51 Leibowitz, Maya           15 Alpha Omega             7.90       9.45   3
 -- Nelms, Faith              15 Unattached                           FS   5
 -- Adderley, Letevia         16 Fast Track                          DNS   7
 -- Collins, Kori             16 Unattached              7.20        DNS   1
 -- Lewis, Saraiah            16 Ppg                     7.56        DNS   2
 -- Harris, Janae             15 South Dade Express      7.50        DNS   2
 -- Edwards, KeAna            15 Lake Weir HU                        DNS   6
 -- Jones, Teniya             16 Olympia Track Club                  DNS   5
 -- Niverson, Lucy            16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS   5
 -- Delva, Sarah              15 Unattached              7.30        DNS   2
 -- Washington, Briana        16 St Johns Striders                   DNS   6

Event 42  Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#      
============================================================================      
Finals                                                                            
  1 Milledge, Seneca          15 Olympia Track Club      6.20       6.53   1      
  2 Shivers, Shaun            16 Trinity Elite           6.65       6.62   1      
  3 McKnight III, Willie      15 Pure Athletics          6.40       6.84   1 6.833
  4 Ancar, Nehemiah           16 Unattached              6.98      J6.84   2 6.838
  5 Lawrence, Tyler           16 Unattached              6.65       6.86   1      
  6 Williams, Treyvon         15 Pure Athletics          6.40       6.87   1      
  7 Sparrow, Tyrone           16 Jac                     6.78       6.89   2      
  7 Baclig, Jeremiah          16 Golden Eagle Elite      6.70       6.89   1      
  9 Nembhard, Tavian          16 Pure Athletics          6.70       6.91   2      
 10 Floyd, Marcus             15 1st Coast Tr                       6.93   3      
 11 Clayton, Jacari           16 Trinity Elite           6.70       6.95   1      
 12 murray, latrell           16 Quarter Hors                       6.96   3      
 13 Allen, Tyrese             15 Ultimate Track Club     6.51       7.02   1      
 14 Douse, Tyriek             16 Savannah Cha            7.20       7.11   3      
 15 Ferrer, Roman             16 Unattached                         7.13   3      
 16 Gladden, Isaiah           16 1st Coast Tr            6.90       7.15   2      
 17 Davis, Zuri               16 Florida Elit                       7.17   5      
 18 Washington, S.I.          16 Unattached                         7.20   4      
 19 Peter, Justin             16 Tallahassee             6.60       7.26   1      
 20 Ameen, Mahmoud            16 Quarter Hors                       7.27   4      
 21 Brown, Christopher        15 Pure Athletics Ntc                 7.35   5      
 22 Hayden, Malick            16 Lake Weir HU                       7.36   5      
 23 Padgett, John             16 TopNotchTrack           6.82       7.37   2      
 24 Beard, Javaris            16 Lake Weir HU                       7.39   4      
 25 Ward, Jordan              16 Earleys Elite           6.90       7.44   2      
 26 Myers, Garrett            15 Eagle Speed                        7.45   5      
 27 Nelson, Jalane            16 Olympia Track Club                 7.51   3      
 28 nunez, donovan            15 Evolution Tr            7.88       7.55   3      
 29 Northrup, Naijeh          15 1st Coast Tr                       7.58   4      
 30 Mitchell, Austin          16 Lightning Sp                       7.59   5      
 31 Koda, Juntoku             16 Img Academy             7.80       7.64   3      
 32 Ferguson, Daniel          15 The Gainesvi                       7.75   4      
 33 Taylor, Jordan            16 Need 4 Speed                       9.26   4      
 -- Johnson, Sha'wan          15 V12 Athletics                       DNS   4      
 -- Delley, Jayson            15 Velocity Tra            6.89        DNS   2      
 -- Teague, Eddie             16 Eagle Speed                         DNS   5      
 -- Givens, Demareyae         16 Palatka                             DNS   4      
 -- Cottrell, Julian          16 Atc Elite               7.20        DNS   3      
 -- Scippio, Michael          15 Atc Elite                           DNS   3      
 -- Paulk, Ladarian           15 Florida Elit                        DNS   4      
 -- Edwards, Wilbert          15 Olympia Track Club                  DNS   5      
 -- Monborne, Tristin         16 Excelerator             6.85        DNS   2      
 -- Herron, Brian             15 Flight400 Tr            6.80        DNS   2      

Event 43  Girls 17-19 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Daniels, Teahna           18 Unattached              6.74       6.93   1
  2 Hall, Cassondra           18 Unattached              6.90       7.02   1
  3 Steele, Alfreda           18 Pedagogy Track          7.30       7.04   3
  4 Flagg, Nia                18 Pure Athletics          6.75       7.14   1
  5 Francis, Chelsea          19 2015                    6.63       7.18   1
  6 Williams, Aniyah          17 Pure Athletics          7.00       7.22   2
  7 Singletary, Cedrina       18 Young Achievers         6.74       7.23   1
  8 Joe, Asia                 18 1st Coast Tr            7.04       7.27   2
  9 Sanders, Keosha           17 Take Flight             7.10       7.29   2
 10 Beasley, Jadzia           18 North Florid            6.91       7.30   1
 11 Turner, Domonique         18 Unattached              7.51       7.31   4
 12 Fowler, Destiny           17 Young Achievers         7.29       7.34   3
 13 Williams, Shaniya         17 South Dade Express      7.00       7.39   1
 14 Robinson, Kiana           18 Velocity Tra            7.22       7.42   2
 15 Palmer, Airica            18 Lightning Sp                       7.43   8
 16 Johnson, Datavia          18 Fast Track                         7.46   9
 17 Caldwell, Janae           18 Unattached              6.75       7.48   1
 18 Rounds, Malaya            18 S.W.Fl Track Club                  7.49  10
 19 Quinones, Naya            17 South Dade Express      7.10       7.50   2
 20 Wollaston, Sarah          17 Unattached              7.60       7.51   5
 20 Bush, Natalya             18 Tallahassee                        7.51  10
 22 Delley, Cydney            17 Velocity Tra            7.60       7.54   4
 22 Adams, Alexis             18 Unattached              7.30       7.54   3
 24 Woodard, Destiny          18 South Dade Express      7.50       7.55   4
 24 Simmons, Kaira            17 Take Flight             7.30       7.55   3
 24 Richmond, Jakayla         18 Unattached              8.00       7.55   6
 27 Starks, Alexis            18 Velocity Tra            7.60       7.56   5
 28 Price, Aaliyah            18 Unattached                         7.57   9
 29 Beard, Maiya              17 Velocity Tra            7.60       7.58   5
 30 McMillion, Nathalya       17 Unattached              7.70       7.59   5
 30 Hankins, Jordyn           17 Velocity Tra            7.30       7.59   3
 32 Douglas, Jordan           18 Velocity Suns           7.87       7.60   6
 33 Simpson, Onyx             18 Unattached              8.75       7.65   7
 34 Berk, Sabrina             17 Florida Elit                       7.66   8
 35 Gatlin, Talyssa           17 Unattached              7.40       7.67   4
 36 Afon, Ifeoluwa            18 apollotrackclub         7.10       7.68   2
 37 Achenbach, Kayla          17 Victory Fitness         7.18       7.70   2
 37 Jimersom, Dasha           19 2015                    7.60       7.70   5
 37 Medlock, Quandriana       17 Star Track Tc_aau       7.95       7.70   6
 40 Durbak, Keely             19 Unattached              7.87       7.71   5
 41 Dennis, Briana            17 Unattached              8.00       7.74   6
 42 Betty, Shockera           18 North Florid            8.00       7.75   6
 43 Williams, Rashea          18 Savannah Cha            9.00       7.77   7
 44 Brown, Nydaiyah           18 Osceola Track Club      7.40       7.80   4
 45 Reddick, Ashley           19 Unattached              8.00       7.82   6
 45 Grant-Williams, Karia     18 Pedagogy Track          9.00       7.82   7
 47 Pereira, Sydney           17 Unattached                         7.85   9
 48 Wetzel, Megan             19 Unattached                         7.94  10
 49 Patrick, jasha            19 Team Lightning          7.55       7.95   4
 49 Mondy, Mikayla            18 Victory Fitness         7.30       7.95   3
 51 Montgomery, Keandra       18 Victory Fitness         7.77       8.08   5
 52 Martinez, Jenna           18 Unattached                         8.11   9
 53 Sharp, Victoria           17 Golden Eagle Elite                 8.12  10
 53 Hawkins, Kayla            18 North Florid            8.80       8.12   7
 53 Loveless, Chantel         19 Fort Walton             7.58       8.12   4
 56 McFarlane, D'Andra        17 Force One Tr                       8.15   8
 57 Clark, Gloria             18 Impact Athletics TC                8.16   8
 58 Jackson, Jasmine          18 Unattached                         8.19   8
 59 Jackson, Katesha          17 North Florid            9.00       8.25   7
 60 Gunter, Kenisha           18 Haines City                        8.26   9
 61 Gibson, Nyomi             17 DC Knight Runners                  8.29   8
 62 Lusnia, Ciara             18 Clearwater              8.50       8.31   6
 63 Love, Raven               17 Earleys Elite           7.30       8.33   3
 64 Dixon, Dahja              17 Fort Walton             7.90       8.34   6
 65 Bussie, Kiyah             17 Quarter Hors                       8.40   7
 66 Jackson, Jelina           18 Savannah Cha            9.30       8.44   7
 67 Kerr, Senna               18 Florida Elit                       8.49   8
 68 McKnight, Justine         17 Florida Elit                       8.51   9
 69 Goode, Ansley             17 Impact Athletics TC                8.52   8
 70 King, Maya                17 Talented Teen Club                 8.55   9
 70 Pierre Louis, Destiny     18 Haines City                        8.55  10
 70 George, Tierra            18 TopNotchTrack           8.00       8.55   6
 73 Lightner, Lauren          17 DC Knight Runners                  9.09   9
 74 Joseph, Erica             19 Haines City                        9.17   7
 75 Arroyo, Melanie           18 Unattached                         9.54   9
 -- Wilson, Tamani            17 Unattached              6.76        DNS   1
 -- Pauley, Niecea            17 St Johns Striders       7.40        DNS   3
 -- Jones, Jordan             17 Florida Elit                        DNS   7
 -- James, Jada               17 2015                    7.10        DNS   2
 -- Holeback, Ciara           17 2015                    7.40        DNS   3
 -- Brooks, Tylah             18 Lake Weir HU                        DNS   8
 -- Style, Kameliah           17 Trinity Elite           7.65        DNS   5
 -- McNeal, Christine         17 Lake Weir HU            7.50        DNS   4
 -- Myslinski, Emily          18 Jac                     7.42        DNS   4
 -- Ways, Chloe               18 St Johns Striders       7.20        DNS   2
 -- Pataky, Hannah            18 Jac                     7.62        DNS   5

Event 44  Boys 17-19 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#      
============================================================================      
Finals                                                                            
  1 Oats, Kylan               19 Unattached                         6.52   7      
  2 Williams, Latrell         18 Atc Elite               6.50       6.55   2 6.549
  3 Flagler, Tremayne         19 Star Track Tc_aau       6.65      J6.55   3 6.550
  4 Smart, Chauncy            18 Running for Christ                 6.56  11      
  5 Williams, Darrion         19 Florida Elit                       6.57  11      
  6 Burt, John                18 North Florid            7.25       6.62   6      
  7 Hulon, Jeffery            17 BT Striders             6.30       6.63   1      
  8 Poole, Michael            18 North Florid            7.25       6.64   6      
  9 Coombs, Warren            19 Velocity Tra            6.29       6.65   1      
 10 Nesbeth, Dajour           17 Unattached              6.71       6.66   4      
 10 Durham, Jahquez           18 Unattached              6.27       6.66   1      
 12 Carrigan, Michael         17 North Florid            7.30       6.67   6      
 13 Nichols, Chandler         18 Alpha Omega Blazers     6.36       6.68   1      
 14 Alcenord, Alvyns          19 Trinity Elite           6.50       6.69   2      
 14 Spence, Jeffrey           18 Unattached              6.67       6.69   4      
 16 Manning, Ke'Voughn        19 Unattached                         6.71   8      
 17 Ashley, Timothy           17 North Florid            7.45       6.73   6      
 18 Simmons, steven           17 Unattached                         6.74  10      
 19 Newell, Terry             17 Lightning Sp                       6.76  10      
 20 Massey, Deshawn           17 Evolution Speed T/C     6.23       6.82   1      
 21 Haynes, Diamonds          17 North Florid            7.30       6.84   6      
 22 Fraser, Desjon            18 Unattached                         6.85   9      
 23 Mays, Myron               18 Liberty                 7.20       6.87   5      
 23 Eccleston, Jack           19 Talented Teen Club                 6.87   8      
 25 Mcenery, Chris            18 Talented Teen Club                 6.89   9      
 25 Service, Reed             17 Unattached                         6.89   8      
 25 Hart, Mikale              17 Unattached              6.55       6.89   3      
 25 McClinton, Donald         17 Velocity Tra            6.39       6.89   2      
 29 Earley, Elias             19 Earleys Elite           6.30       6.90   1      
 30 Benjamin, Daunte          17 Take Flight             6.75       6.93   4      
 31 Jenkins, Dorien           18 DC Knight Runners                  6.94  11      
 32 Poole, Xavier             19 Star Track Tc_aau       6.65       6.95   3      
 32 Osinga, Jonathan          18 Unattached                         6.95  11      
 34 Roberts, Bobby            18 North Florid            7.45       6.96   6      
 34 Porteous, Darrian         19 Trinity Elite           6.60       6.96   3      
 36 Collins, Miles            17 North Florid            7.75       6.97   7      
 36 Ellis, Christian          17 Ppg                     6.56       6.97   3      
 38 Jackson, Christopher      17 North Florid            7.30       6.98   6      
 38 Sheppard, Isaiah          19 Atc Elite               6.80       6.98   4      
 38 Williams, Arick           18 Unattached                         6.98   8      
 41 Wilson, Jordan            18 Lake Weir HU                       6.99   8      
 42 Mucciaccio, James         19 TopNotchTrack           6.29       7.04   1      
 42 Hutchinson, Kevin         18 Alpha Omega Blazers     6.65       7.04   3      
 44 Mcclinton, Dominic        17 Velocity Tra            6.40       7.05   2      
 45 Agbeyomi, Glory           18 Velocity Suns           7.30       7.08   6      
 46 McDaniels, Kyle           17 1st Coast Tr                       7.09  11      
 46 Scheuneman, Ryan          18 Unattached                         7.09  10      
 48 Udrup, Simon              18 Img Academy             7.55       7.10   7      
 48 Arguello, Zachary         17 Liberty                 7.20       7.10   5      
 50 Semoy, Troy               19 Trinity Elite           6.74       7.11   4      
 50 Palsson, Karl Oscar       18 Img Academy             7.60       7.11   7      
 50 Booker, Lamarkus          17 Pure Athletics                     7.11   8      
 53 Blanco, Christopher       18 Unattached              6.84       7.13   4      
 54 Biddings, Darius          18 Golden Eagle Elite      7.00       7.17   5      
 55 Allen, Tyler              18 Ultimate Track Club     6.50       7.18   2      
 56 Barrington, Johnathon     18 Unattached                         7.19   9      
 57 Martin, Daylon            18 Road Runner                        7.23   9      
 58 white, marquis            19 Evolution Tr            6.51       7.28   3      
 59 Nagell-Erichsen, Eivind   17 Img Academy             7.70       7.30   7      
 60 Diaz, Justin              18 Pure Athletics                     7.32   9      
 61 Turner, Elijawon          18 Pure Athletics                     7.35   8      
 62 Williams, Shernnor        17 Quarter Hors                       7.37  10      
 63 Moody, Anicho             17 Quarter Hors                       7.42  11      
 64 Newman, Paul              18 TopNotchTrack           6.70       7.47   4      
 65 nunez, tyler              17 Evolution Tr            7.66       7.53   7      
 66 Williamson, Kylan         17 Florida Elit                       7.54  11      
 67 rene, fabrice             18 Evolution Tr            8.00       7.57   7      
 68 Gonzalez, Justin          18 Take Flight             6.90       7.62   5      
 69 kipple, kyle              17 fletcher senators                  7.96  11      
 -- Mangram, Brandon          19 Unattached              6.50         FS   2      
 -- Allen, Crawford           17 Unattached                          DNS   9      
 -- Carter, Alphonso          18 Unattached              6.90        DNS   5      
 -- Williams, Bryan           19 Palatka                             DNS  11      
 -- campbell, lamark          19 Unattached              6.43        DNS   2      
 -- Evans, Dontavonae         19 Palatka                 6.89        DNS   5      
 -- Copeland, CJ              17 DC Knight Runners                   DNS  10      
 -- Graham, Raekwon           19 Unattached                          DNS  10      
 -- Aaron, Kendrick           19 Palatka                             DNS   9      
 -- Shuler, Daymein           19 Unattached                          DNS   9      
 -- Daniels, Timothy          19 Unattached                          DNS  10      
 -- Robinson, Max             18 Central Flor            6.80        DNS   4      
 -- Bootle, Dicaprio          18 Unattached                          DNS  10      
 -- Walker, Miles             18 Img Academy             7.35        DNS   6      
 -- Davis, Jerrlle            18 Lake Weir HU                        DNS   8      
 -- Lewis, DeMarquavious      17 Florida Elit                        DNS   9      
 -- Craft, Londyn             17 Img Academy             7.60        DNS   7      
 -- Smith, Dominic            17 St Johns Striders       6.90        DNS   5      
 -- Johnson, Tyler            18 South Dade Express      6.50        DNS   2      
 -- Sharman, Kyle             18 Liberty                 6.75        DNS   4      
 -- Joseph, Sandro            19 Trinity Elite           6.58        DNS   3      
 -- Bowe, Tyler               18 Fast Track              6.40        DNS   2      
 -- McCain, Ryan              19 Velocity Tra            6.20        DNS   1      
 -- Simmons, Akeem            19 Evolution Tr            6.35        DNS   1      
 -- Rose, Gavin               19 Evolution tr            6.93        DNS   5      
 -- Brown, Chris              18 Florida Elit                        DNS   7      
 -- Edwards, Naki             18 Florida Elit                        DNS   8      
 -- Berry, Jovantae           18 Flight400 Tr            7.20        DNS   5      

Event 59  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mason, Symone             16 South Dade Express     24.80      25.20   1
  2 Woodside, Daneisha        15 Trinity Elite          26.00      26.20   3
  3 Cleveland, Tiera          16 Unattached             24.50      26.34   1
  4 Johnson, Kayla            16 South Dade Express     25.00      26.35   1
  5 Thomas, Alicia            15 Road Runner            25.95      26.42   2
  6 Johnson, Chantel          16 Unattached             25.00      26.78   1
  7 Collins, Kori             16 Unattached             25.00      26.86   1
  8 Rankin, Alexandria        16 Olympia Track Club                26.92  11
  9 Simcons, Carla            16 2015                   25.70      26.98   2
 10 Rollins, Ayanna           15 Atc Elite              26.67      27.28   4
 11 Gordon, Amber             16 Quarter Hors           26.10      27.33   3
 12 Taylor, Skylur            16 Quarter Hors                      27.34  12
 13 Jeanpierre, Keisha        16 Unattached                        27.37  12
 14 Mason, Jasmine            16 North Florid           27.80      27.43   7
 15 Jones, Teniya             16 Olympia Track Club                27.53   9
 16 Bowen, Mone't             16 Golden Eagle Elite     27.50      27.60   6
 17 thomas, maniyah           16 Quarter Hors                      27.61  10
 18 Mitchell, Adrianna        16 Tallahassee                       27.77  13
 19 Bailey, Jaylah            16 Unattached             25.56      27.79   2
 20 Swain, Kyra               16 Earleys Elite          28.00      27.88   7
 21 Dixon, Georgia            15 Florida Elit           26.00      27.93   3
 22 Arnold, Taylor            16 Unattached                        28.18  10
 23 Ofokansi, Chi Chi         16 Florida Elit           27.00      28.32   6
 24 Kaigler, Vonisha          15 Unattached             26.24      28.34   4
 24 Lottimore, Syria          15 Img Academy            26.90      28.34   5
 26 Ernest, Chelsey           15 Unattached             26.50      28.40   4
 27 Braden, Dericka           16 Lightning Sp           25.90      28.42   2
 28 Moody, Adia               16 Quarter Hors                      28.46  13
 29 Tillman, Jalesia          15 V12 Athletics          25.00      28.57   1
 30 Williams, Amber           16 Golden Eagle Elite     27.00      28.61   6
 31 Shortridge, Morgan        15 Talented Teen Club     26.01      28.64   3
 32 Ashley, Maya              15 Unattached             27.00      28.76   5
 33 Schumacher, Grace         16 DC Knight Runners                 28.78  12
 34 Dotson, Taryn             15 Florida Elit                      28.85  13
 35 Miller, De'quasia         15 Drivephaze             28.24      28.88   8
 36 Calloway, Tiana           16 Quarter Hors                      28.93  10
 36 Nelms, Faith              15 Unattached             26.02      28.93   3
 38 Barnett, Katie            16 Farragut Track         26.91      28.98   5
 39 Bailey, Aleyna            16 Golden Eagle Elite     27.00      29.00   6
 40 Brown, Bernita            16 Atc Elite                         29.21  13
 41 Monborne, Macie           16 Excelerator            27.00      29.22   5
 42 Euson, Trinity            16 Haines City                       29.26   9
 43 Leibe, Eloise             15 Img Academy                       29.34  11
 44 Jolly, Mikayla            16 Golden Eagle Elite     28.00      29.47   7
 44 Johnson, Zoe              15 Unattached             27.00      29.47   5
 46 Burton, Elizabeth         16 Velocity Tra           26.50      29.50   4
 47 Duran, Keana              16 Road Runner            27.50      29.51   6
 48 Lewis, Aja                15 Atc Elite                         29.53  11
 49 Williams, Emerald         16 Golden Eagle Elite                29.60  12
 50 Davis, Xyla               16 Florida Elit                      29.66   9
 51 Wilson, Matoaka           16 Need 4 Speed           28.00      29.67   8
 52 Taylor, Monasia           15 Lightning Sp                      29.85  12
 53 McClean, Khadijah         15 Liberty                28.73      29.97   8
 54 Castells, Emily           16 G-Force                30.00      30.06   8
 55 Brown, Autumn             16 Atc Elite                         30.15  10
 56 Turner, Faith             15 Ppg                    27.80      30.17   7
 57 Jones, Royce              15 Lightning Sp           27.90      30.28   7
 58 Simoes, Luiza             16 Florida Elit                      30.65  10
 59 Bent, Omelia              15 Unattached             27.00      31.14   5
 60 Jaco, Hope                15 Team Lightning         28.48      31.21   8
 61 Coleman, Asari            15 Impact Athletics TC    30.62      31.25   9
 62 Gates, Alexis             16 Unattached             28.00      31.57   7
 63 Woodbury, Shekinah        16 Lake Weir HU                      31.86  11
 64 Parker, Aniyiah           15 The Gainesvi                      32.65  12
 65 Earley, Imari             15 Earleys Elite          38.00      33.96   9
 66 Leibowitz, Maya           15 Alpha Omega            29.00      34.84   8
 67 Green, Willondria         15 Atc Elite                         35.75   9
 -- Lecky, Nia                15 Trinity Elite          26.50        DNF   4
 -- Lewis, Saraiah            16 Ppg                    27.50        DNS   6
 -- McLaurin, Kalijah         15 Quarter Hors                        DNS  11
 -- Williams, Jasmine         15 Florida Elit           25.80        DNS   2
 -- Adderley, Letevia         16 Fast Track                          DNS  13
 -- Smith, Kamryn             16 Unattached                          DNS  10
 -- Walker, Dezha             15 Unattached                          DNS  11
 -- Delva, Sarah              15 Unattached             26.00        DNS   3
 -- Harris, Janae             15 South Dade Express     26.50        DNS   4
 -- Washington, Briana        16 St Johns Striders      25.50        DNS   2

Event 60  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Herron, Brian             15 Flight400 Tr           22.70      22.75   2
  2 Shivers, Shaun            16 Trinity Elite          23.00      22.77   2
  3 Milledge, Seneca          15 Olympia Track Club     22.50      23.20   1
  4 Baclig, Jeremiah          16 Golden Eagle Elite     23.50      23.48   3
  5 Ancar, Nehemiah           16 Unattached             23.49      23.65   3
  6 Lawrence, Tyler           16 Unattached             24.50      23.88   4
  7 Germain, Ryan             16 Golden Eagle Elite     23.00      23.90   2
  8 Clayton, Jacari           16 Trinity Elite          22.20      24.01   1
  9 Davis, Kameron            16 Unattached             24.50      24.03   4
 10 Williams, Treyvon         15 Pure Athletics         22.49      24.08   1
 11 Nembhard, Tavian          16 Pure Athletics                    24.27   7
 12 Bivins, Jaylen            16 Unattached             24.50      24.32   5
 13 Allen, Tyrese             15 Ultimate Track Club    22.50      24.39   1
 14 Haynes, Domenic           15 CorefitTC              23.48      24.43   3
 15 Douse, Tyriek             16 Savannah Cha           27.00      24.54   6
 16 McKnight III, Willie      15 Pure Athletics         22.50      24.58   1
 17 Floyd, Marcus             15 1st Coast Tr           24.00      24.59   4
 18 Lynn, Terry               15 Unattached                        24.61  10
 19 Ferrer, Roman             16 Unattached                        24.64   9
 20 Ward, Jordan              16 Earleys Elite          25.01      24.66   5
 21 Givens, Demareyae         16 Palatka                24.00      24.70   4
 22 Monborne, Tristin         16 Excelerator            23.49      24.85   3
 23 Clayton, John             15 Trinity Elite          22.70      24.91   2
 24 Serrano, Gabriel          15 G-Force                25.50      24.93   5
 25 Paulk, Ladarian           15 Florida Elit           23.00      25.21   3
 26 Gladden, Isaiah           16 1st Coast Tr           24.00      25.30   4
 27 Partlow, Imani            15 Unattached             24.30      25.31   4
 27 Matthews, Jalen           16 Golden Eagle Elite                25.31   7
 29 Charlot, Kenny            15 Trinity Elite          22.60      25.43   2
 30 Teague, Eddie             16 Eagle Speed                       25.47   6
 30 Washington, S.I.          16 Unattached                        25.47   8
 32 Cottrell, Julian          16 Atc Elite              24.90      25.71   5
 33 Davis, Zuri               16 Florida Elit                      25.85   9
 34 Burnside, Carl            16 Olympia Track Club                25.87   9
 35 Padgett, John             16 TopNotchTrack          24.50      26.03   5
 36 Myers, Garrett            15 Eagle Speed                       26.07   8
 37 Nelson, Jalane            16 Olympia Track Club                26.13   8
 38 Ameen, Mahmoud            16 Quarter Hors                      26.26   8
 39 Berry, Brandon            15 Evolution Speed T/C               26.33   8
 40 nunez, donovan            15 Evolution Tr           28.00      26.44   6
 41 seivright, justyn         15 Quarter Hors                      26.57   7
 42 Hayden, Malick            16 Lake Weir HU                      26.59   7
 43 Koda, Juntoku             16 Img Academy            25.00      26.85   5
 44 Mitchell, Austin          16 Lightning Sp                      27.06  10
 45 Brown, Christopher        15 Pure Athletics Ntc                27.21   8
 46 Scippio, Michael          15 Atc Elite                         27.49   9
 47 Ferguson, Daniel          15 The Gainesvi                      27.51   6
 48 Northrup, Naijeh          15 1st Coast Tr                      27.59   6
 49 Lumsden, RaKeem           16 Lake Weir HU                      29.12   9
 50 Taylor, Jordan            16 Need 4 Speed                      30.76  10
 -- Delley, Jayson            15 Velocity Tra           23.00        DNF   2
 -- Ruff, Dalvin              16 Unattached             23.00        DNS   3
 -- Ofokansi, Dubi            15 Florida Elit                        DNS   6
 -- Edwards, Wilbert          15 Olympia Track Club                  DNS   7
 -- Schooler, Tyler           15 Space Coast                         DNS  10
 -- Johnson, Sha'wan          15 V12 Athletics                       DNS   7
 -- Thomas, Damion            16 Trinity Elite          22.50        DNS   1

Event 61  Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Beasley, Jadzia           18 North Florid           23.00      24.96   1
  2 Wilson, Tamani            17 Unattached             23.51      24.97   1
  3 Barnett, Sharrika         18 Unattached             23.50      25.14   1
  4 Steele, Alfreda           18 Pedagogy Track         24.02      25.26   2
  5 Heard, Kayla              18 Young Achievers        24.00      25.28   2
  6 Singletary, Cedrina       18 Young Achievers        23.51      25.60   1
  7 Whitted, Nya'H            17 Unattached             24.00      25.84   2
  8 Flagg, Nia                18 Pure Athletics         25.50      25.85   3
  9 Shivers, Shankeise        18 Trinity Elite          25.50      25.86   5
 10 Joe, Asia                 18 1st Coast Tr           24.80      25.87   3
 11 Robinson, Kiana           18 Velocity Tra           24.10      26.01   2
 12 McMillion, Nathalya       17 Unattached             25.05      26.12   4
 13 Caldwell, Janae           18 Unattached             23.51      26.13   1
 14 Williams, Aniyah          17 Pure Athletics         25.78      26.15   2
 15 Hankins, Jordyn           17 Velocity Tra           25.82      26.16   6
 16 Chambers, Janaya          18 1st Coast Tr           24.90      26.17   3
 17 Fowler, Destiny           17 Young Achievers        25.00      26.24   3
 18 Starks, Alexis            18 Velocity Tra           25.98      26.35   7
 19 Wollaston, Sarah          17 Unattached             25.25      26.41   4
 20 Vanhorse, Sydne           18 Unattached                        26.42  15
 21 Delley, Cydney            17 Velocity Tra           25.98      26.54   7
 21 Williams, Shaniya         17 South Dade Express     26.00      26.54   8
 23 Simmons, Kaira            17 Take Flight            26.00      26.57   7
 24 Quinones, Naya            17 South Dade Express     26.50      26.58   9
 25 payne, brianna            19 Unattached             25.90      26.59   6
 26 Palmer, Airica            18 Lightning Sp           24.60      26.65   2
 27 Price, Aaliyah            18 Unattached             25.00      26.66   4
 28 Woulard, Kayla            19 Trinity Elite          25.75      26.68   5
 29 Woodard, Destiny          18 South Dade Express     26.50      26.70   9
 30 Johnson, Datavia          18 Fast Track                        26.72  17
 31 Israel, Casly             17 Trinity Elite          27.00      26.79  12
 32 Betty, Shockera           18 North Florid           27.00      26.84  12
 33 Ways, Chloe               18 St Johns Striders      25.20      26.89   4
 34 Wetzel, Megan             19 Unattached             25.80      26.92   6
 35 Afon, Ifeoluwa            18 apollotrackclub        25.60      26.96   5
 36 Rounds, Malaya            18 S.W.Fl Track Club      27.01      26.99  12
 37 Steward, Tia              18 Unattached             26.60      27.02  10
 38 Ricketts, Chenelle        18 Trinity Elite          26.00      27.03   8
 39 Beard, Maiya              17 Velocity Tra           25.98      27.06   7
 40 McKnight, Destiny         18 East Coast T                      27.16  15
 41 Sanders, Keosha           17 Take Flight            25.90      27.24   6
 42 Simpson, Onyx             18 Unattached             27.00      27.26  11
 43 Richmond, Jakayla         18 Unattached             25.00      27.29   5
 44 Bush, Natalya             18 Tallahassee            26.00      27.39   8
 44 Miller, Raven             17 Fast Track                        27.39  15
 46 Durbak, Keely             19 Unattached             26.51      27.41   9
 47 Douglas, Jordan           18 Velocity Suns          25.65      27.47   5
 48 Achenbach, Kayla          17 Victory Fitness        27.16      27.54  12
 49 Berk, Sabrina             17 Florida Elit           26.00      27.64   7
 49 Culver, Jovani            17 Evolution Speed T/C               27.64  16
 51 Williams, Rashea          18 Savannah Cha                      27.68  16
 52 Simmons, Vashanti         17 Fast Track                        27.69  17
 53 Medlock, Quandriana       17 Star Track Tc_aau      26.90      27.81  11
 54 Holeback, Ciara           17 2015                   26.80      27.83  10
 55 Valentin, Jeyland         18 Trinity Elite          26.50      27.84   9
 56 Bradley-Macklin, Keausha  17 Unattached                        27.86  15
 57 Mondy, Mikayla            18 Victory Fitness        26.90      27.91  10
 58 Thomas, Ashley            17 Road Runner            26.99      28.10  11
 59 Brown, Nydaiyah           18 Osceola Track Club     26.10      28.13   8
 60 Montgomery, Keandra       18 Victory Fitness        29.34      28.21  14
 61 Hansen, Alainee           17 S.W.Fl Track Club                 28.38  16
 62 Patrick, jasha            19 Team Lightning         26.72      28.43  10
 63 McFarlane, D'Andra        17 Force One Tr                      28.45  17
 64 Lovett, Marissa           17 S.W.Fl Track Club                 28.58  16
 65 Dennis, Briana            17 Unattached             25.00      28.74   3
 66 Pataky, Hannah            18 Jac                    26.80      28.77  10
 67 Henry, Alexis             17 Lake Weir HU           28.00      28.89  13
 67 Watts, Skylar             18 Unattached             26.00      28.89   7
 69 Hawkins, Kayla            18 North Florid           30.00      29.01  14
 70 Fleurima, Kimlie          19 Trinity Elite          27.00      29.02  11
 71 Costict, Cierra           17 Fort Walton            28.61      29.30  14
 72 Reddick, Ashley           19 Unattached             25.00      29.40   3
 73 Jackson, Katesha          17 North Florid           29.00      29.42  14
 74 Gatlin, Talyssa           17 Unattached             26.10      29.45   8
 75 Love, Raven               17 Earleys Elite          28.40      29.46  13
 76 Gunter, Kenisha           18 Haines City            27.00      29.57  11
 77 McCoy, Mia                18 Unattached             27.00      29.64  12
 78 Jackson, Jasmine          18 Unattached                        29.72  17
 79 McKnight, Justine         17 Florida Elit           28.00      29.93  13
 80 Tucker, Alexis            17 Unattached                        30.01  17
 80 Corbitt, Chloe            18 Unattached             33.00      30.01  15
 82 Lusnia, Ciara             18 Clearwater             27.80      30.04  12
 83 Bussie, Kiyah             17 Quarter Hors           26.50      30.32   9
 84 Kerr, Senna               18 Florida Elit           28.00      30.36  13
 85 Sharp, Victoria           17 Golden Eagle Elite                30.54  15
 86 Dixon, Dahja              17 Fort Walton            29.17      30.94  14
 87 Banks, Jasmine            18 Unattached             30.00      30.96  14
 88 Loveless, Chantel         19 Fort Walton            28.23      30.99  13
 89 King, Maya                17 Talented Teen Club     26.55      31.60  10
 90 George, Tierra            18 TopNotchTrack          26.00      32.24   8
 91 Joseph, Erica             19 Haines City                       33.08  16
 -- Pauley, Niecea            17 St Johns Striders      25.20        DNS   4
 -- Torres, Kalista           17 Lake Weir HU           28.20        DNS  13
 -- James, Jada               17 2015                   25.50        DNS   5
 -- Francis, Chelsea          19 2015                   23.70        DNS   1
 -- Jimersom, Dasha           19 2015                   26.40        DNS   9
 -- Adams, Alexis             18 Unattached             25.30        DNS   4
 -- Ellington, Taijah         18 Lake Weir HU                        DNS  16
 -- Mbionwu, Catherine        17 Talented Teen Club     25.88        DNS   6
 -- McGee, Brittany           19 Farragut Track         25.90        DNS   6
 -- Jones, Jordan             17 Florida Elit           27.00        DNS  11

Event 62  Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#       
============================================================================       
Finals                                                                             
  1 Clark, Ryan               19 Star Track Tc_aau      20.96      21.59   1       
  2 Tatham, Rasheed           19 Unattached             21.90      22.57   2       
  3 Ashley, Timothy           17 North Florid           23.99      22.70  13       
  4 Flagler, Tremayne         19 Star Track Tc_aau      22.00      22.75   4 22.742
  5 Cooper, Marquise          19 Velocity Suns          21.50     J22.75   1 22.748
  6 Johnson, Tyler            18 South Dade Express     22.30      22.83   5 22.822
  7 Burt, John                18 North Florid           23.80     J22.83  13 22.823
  8 Charles, Jaariq           17 Unattached             22.30      22.86   5       
  9 Bonner, Corey             18 Fort Walton            23.05      22.94  10 22.937
 10 Hulon, Jeffery            17 BT Striders            21.90     J22.94   2 22.939
 11 Williams, Latrell         18 Atc Elite              22.98      22.97   8       
 12 Williams, Darrion         19 Florida Elit           23.00      22.98   9       
 13 Oats, Kylan               19 Unattached                        23.05  21       
 14 Carrigan, Michael         17 North Florid           23.60      23.06  12       
 15 Coombs, Warren            19 Velocity Tra           21.56      23.08   1       
 16 Brown, Chris              18 Florida Elit           22.00      23.10   4       
 17 Alcenord, Alvyns          19 Trinity Elite          22.05      23.11   4       
 18 Service, Reed             17 Unattached             22.70      23.28   7       
 19 Lawson, Jeremy            18 Pure Athletics         22.60      23.29   7       
 20 Salazar, Jason            19 Trinity Elite          21.90      23.33   2       
 21 Canady, Braxton           18 Golden Eagle Elite     23.00      23.35   9       
 22 Dixon, Ari                17 Jac                    23.50      23.41  12       
 22 Spence, Jeffrey           18 Unattached             22.99      23.41   8       
 24 Simmons, Akeem            19 Evolution Tr           21.65      23.42   2       
 25 Lawyer, Brandon           19 Unattached                        23.48  21       
 26 Poole, Xavier             19 Star Track Tc_aau      23.14      23.50  11       
 27 Vendrone, Andrew          18 Unattached             22.50      23.55   6       
 28 Poole, Michael            18 North Florid           23.99      23.59  14       
 29 Skager, Christopher       18 Unattached             22.00      23.60   3       
 30 Evans, Tariq              17 Pure Athletics         22.73      23.61   7       
 31 Nichols, Chandler         18 Alpha Omega Blazers    21.90      23.63   2       
 32 Hart, Mikale              17 Unattached             22.80      23.66   8       
 33 Eccleston, Jack           19 Talented Teen Club     22.22      23.69   5       
 34 Nesbeth, Dajour           17 Unattached             22.88      23.72   8       
 35 Jackson, Christopher      17 North Florid           25.22      23.75  16       
 36 Roberts, Bobby            18 North Florid           24.80      23.78  16       
 37 Simmons, steven           17 Unattached                        23.79  22       
 38 Mcenery, Chris            18 Talented Teen Club     22.66      23.80   7       
 39 Earley, Elias             19 Earleys Elite          22.30      23.82   5       
 39 Evans, Dontavonae         19 Palatka                23.00      23.82  10       
 41 McClinton, Donald         17 Velocity Tra           21.99      23.83   3       
 42 Newell, Terry             17 Lightning Sp                      23.87  20       
 43 Smart, Chauncy            18 Running for Christ                23.88  23       
 44 Thurston, Isaiah          18 Fast Track                        23.91  22       
 45 Nappier, Connie           18 Unattached             23.00      23.95  10       
 46 Pierre, Juvens            19 Trinity Elite          22.02      24.01   4       
 47 Dixon, Jonathan           19 Jac                    24.20      24.02  15       
 48 Porteous, Darrian         19 Trinity Elite          22.13      24.04   4       
 48 Osinga, Jonathan          18 Unattached                        24.04  22       
 50 Ward, Alex                17 Running for Christ                24.09  23       
 51 Francoeur, Stephane       18 Unattached                        24.16  20       
 51 Allen, Tyler              18 Ultimate Track Club    21.60      24.16   1       
 53 Benjamin, Daunte          17 Take Flight            23.10      24.18  10       
 54 Massey, Deshawn           17 Evolution Speed T/C    21.87      24.20   2       
 55 Edwards, Naki             18 Florida Elit           23.20      24.21  11       
 55 Fraser, Desjon            18 Unattached                        24.21  23       
 57 Mays, Myron               18 Liberty                23.00      24.22   9       
 58 Hutchinson, Kevin         18 Alpha Omega Blazers    22.10      24.27   4       
 59 Booker, Lamarkus          17 Pure Athletics                    24.30  20       
 60 Mucciaccio, James         19 TopNotchTrack          22.50      24.34   6       
 60 white, marquis            19 Evolution Tr           22.00      24.34   3       
 62 McDaniels, Kyle           17 1st Coast Tr           23.00      24.36  10       
 63 Williams, Arick           18 Unattached             23.62      24.39  13       
 64 Saint Louis, Jeff         18 Eagle Speed                       24.41  19       
 64 Brown, Geordane           17 Liberty                23.50      24.41  11       
 66 Williams, Tremain         18 Unattached                        24.42  24       
 67 Austin, James             18 Trinity Elite          22.50      24.43   6       
 68 Biddings, Darius          18 Golden Eagle Elite     24.00      24.44  14       
 69 fountain jr, ronnie       18 Evolution Tr           24.12      24.45  14       
 70 Ellis, Christian          17 Ppg                    22.80      24.49   7       
 71 Aaron, Kendrick           19 Palatka                23.77      24.52  13       
 72 Haynes, Diamonds          17 North Florid           25.22      24.53  17       
 73 Scheuneman, Ryan          18 Unattached                        24.58  20       
 74 Blanco, Christopher       18 Unattached             23.60      24.59  12       
 75 McKisson, Isaiah          19 Fort Walton            25.07      24.62  16       
 76 Stephens, Leo             19 Unattached             23.05      24.65  10       
 76 Stephens, Derrail         18 Golden Eagle Elite                24.65  19       
 76 Wilson, Jordan            18 Lake Weir HU                      24.65  24       
 79 Jean, Josias              17 Eagle Speed            23.00      24.67   9       
 80 Davis, Jerrlle            18 Lake Weir HU                      24.82  18       
 81 Centi, Alex               19 Unattached             24.58      24.91  15       
 82 Agbeyomi, Glory           18 Velocity Suns          24.00      24.96  14       
 83 Hancock, Zach             18 Florida Elit           23.00      25.01   9       
 84 Mcclinton, Dominic        17 Velocity Tra           22.30      25.03   5       
 84 Collins, Miles            17 North Florid           26.20      25.03  17       
 86 Walker, Miles             18 Img Academy            23.90      25.06  13       
 87 Fox, LeAndre              19 Golden Eagle Elite     24.00      25.08  14       
 88 Arguello, Zachary         17 Liberty                23.50      25.11  12       
 89 McNair, Kristinn          18 Unattached             23.20      25.16  11       
 90 Martin, Daylon            18 Road Runner                       25.18  19       
 91 Brown, Christin           17 Pure Athletics                    25.24  20       
 92 Berry, Jovantae           18 Flight400 Tr           25.00      25.25  16       
 93 Sheppard, Isaiah          19 Atc Elite              23.50      25.32  12       
 94 Semoy, Troy               19 Trinity Elite          22.30      25.33   5       
 95 Palsson, Karl Oscar       18 Img Academy            24.75      25.34  15       
 95 Turner, Elijawon          18 Pure Athletics                    25.34  24       
 97 Marti, River              18 Unattached             27.80      25.41  17       
 97 Diaz, Justin              18 Pure Athletics                    25.41  21       
 99 Williams, Shernnor        17 Quarter Hors                      25.45  17       
100 Barnes, Jamal             18 Ppg                    23.40      25.51  11       
101 Walker, Elias             17 Quarter Hors                      25.58  22       
102 Thomas, Markiese          18 Golden Eagle Elite                25.72  18       
103 Coles, Ston               18 East Coast T                      25.78  20       
104 Moody, Anicho             17 Quarter Hors                      25.89  21       
105 Garcia, Jasper            17 Quarter Hors                      25.90  19       
106 Barrington, Johnathon     18 Unattached                        25.95  21       
107 Nagell-Erichsen, Eivind   17 Img Academy            24.50      25.96  15       
107 Boles, Christopher        17 East Coast T                      25.96  18       
109 fitzgerald, william       17 Evolution Tr           25.00      26.09  16       
110 Nguyen, Lloyd             17 Trinity Elite          22.95      26.19   8       
111 Kes, William              18 Unattached                        26.56  22       
112 Ramos, Jason              17 Unattached             25.22      26.63  17       
113 Gonzalez, Justin          18 Take Flight            23.80      26.70  13       
114 rene, fabrice             18 Evolution Tr           25.00      27.07  16       
115 Williamson, Kylan         17 Florida Elit                      27.15  19       
116 Thomas, Willie            17 Trinity Elite          22.99      28.34   8       
117 Graham, Raekwon           19 Unattached             29.02      31.46  17       
 -- campbell, lamark          19 Unattached             21.40        DNS   1       
 -- Bowe, Tyler               18 Fast Track             22.00        DNS   3       
 -- Bootle, Dicaprio          18 Unattached                          DNS  18       
 -- Lewis, DeMarquavious      17 Florida Elit           22.50        DNS   6       
 -- Manning, Ke'Voughn        19 Unattached                          DNS  18       
 -- Williams, Carter          17 1st Coast Tr           23.60        DNS  12       
 -- williams, jamarcus        19 Star Athletics                      DNS  24       
 -- Snyder, Peyton            17 Palatka                24.52        DNS  15       
 -- Smith, Dominic            17 St Johns Striders      22.00        DNS   3       
 -- Billinglsea, Jordon       17 Star Track Tc_aau      23.50        DNS  11       
 -- Sharman, Kyle             18 Liberty                22.50        DNS   6       
 -- Newman, Paul              18 TopNotchTrack          24.00        DNS  14       
 -- McCain, Ryan              19 Velocity Tra           21.56        DNS   1       
 -- Joseph, Sandro            19 Trinity Elite          22.00        DNS   3       
 -- Ellis, Brian              17 Trinity Elite          22.50        DNS   6       
 -- Daniels, Timothy          19 Unattached                          DNS  23       
 -- Carter, Alphonso          18 Unattached             23.00        DNS   9       
 -- Shuler, Daymein           19 Unattached             22.55        DNS   7       
 -- Ripert, Markinson         19 Unattached                          DNS  22       
 -- Craft, Londyn             17 Img Academy            24.75        DNS  15       
 -- Chase, Cameron            18 Unattached                          DNS  21       
 -- Allen, Crawford           17 Unattached                          DNS  18   

Event 73  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mason, Symone             16 South Dade Express     57.00      58.62   1
  2 Johnson, Kayla            16 South Dade Express     57.50      58.85   1
  3 Collins, Kori             16 Unattached             57.50    1:00.13   1
  4 Holt, Avonti              16 New Tampa Tr           58.50    1:01.01   2
  5 Rankin, Alexandria        16 Olympia Track Club              1:01.14   9
  6 Gordon, Amber             16 Quarter Hors           58.05    1:01.77   1
  7 Pinnell, Katie            15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.37   3
  8 Bailey, Jaylah            16 Unattached             58.26    1:02.65   2
  9 Thomas, Alicia            15 Road Runner          1:02.00    1:02.88   4
 10 Taylor, Skylur            16 Quarter Hors           58.05    1:03.28   2
 11 Bowen, Mone't             16 Golden Eagle Elite   1:02.70    1:03.71   5
 12 Jeanpierre, Keisha        16 Unattached                      1:03.82  10
 13 thomas, maniyah           16 Quarter Hors                    1:04.25   9
 14 Dotson, Taryn             15 Florida Elit         1:02.00    1:04.61   4
 15 Braden, Dericka           16 Lightning Sp         1:01.00    1:04.93   4
 16 Swain, Kyra               16 Earleys Elite          59.00    1:05.13   3
 17 Moody, Adia               16 Quarter Hors                    1:05.21   8
 18 Rollins, Ayanna           15 Atc Elite            1:01.00    1:05.36   4
 19 Ernest, Chelsey           15 Unattached             58.00    1:05.38   1
 20 Brown, Bernita            16 Atc Elite                       1:05.53   8
 21 Calloway, Tiana           16 Quarter Hors                    1:06.49   7
 22 Johnson, Zoe              15 Unattached                      1:06.71   9
 23 Farmer, Mariah            16 Lake Weir HU         1:08.00    1:06.74   6
 24 Bailey, Aleyna            16 Golden Eagle Elite   1:04.00    1:07.45   5
 25 Ashley, Maya              15 Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.63   4
 26 Nelms, Faith              15 Unattached             58.25    1:08.31   2
 27 Obike, Nekemia            16 2015                 1:04.00    1:08.39   5
 28 Duran, Keana              16 Road Runner          1:05.00    1:09.47   5
 29 Castells, Emily           16 G-Force              1:10.00    1:09.50   6
 30 Coleman, Asari            15 Impact Athletics TC             1:09.58   7
 31 Gates, Alexis             16 Unattached           1:07.00    1:09.60   6
 32 Williams, Aaysha          16 Tallahassee          1:05.00    1:10.38   5
 33 Simoes, Luiza             16 Florida Elit         1:05.00    1:10.81   5
 33 Williams, Daysha          16 Tallahassee          1:10.00    1:10.81   6
 35 Davis, Xyla               16 Florida Elit                    1:11.99   8
 36 Green, Willondria         15 Atc Elite                       1:12.19   9
 37 Brown, Autumn             16 Atc Elite                       1:13.72   8
 38 Lewis, Aja                15 Atc Elite                       1:14.90  10
 39 Langston, Alyssa          15 sandknats            1:25.00    1:14.99   7
 40 Bent, Omelia              15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:15.17   3
 41 Woodbury, Shekinah        16 Lake Weir HU         1:14.00    1:15.45   6
 42 Taylor, Monasia           15 Lightning Sp                    1:20.92   7
 43 Leibowitz, Maya           15 Alpha Omega          1:10.00    1:22.84   6
 -- Adderley, Letevia         16 Fast Track                          DNS   9
 -- Ofokansi, Chi Chi         16 Florida Elit         1:00.00        DNS   3
 -- Williams, Jasmine         15 Florida Elit           58.00        DNS   1
 -- Del Castillo, Ashley      16 Unattached                          DNS   9
 -- Della Ratta, Corina       15 Unattached                          DNS  10
 -- Walker, Dezha             15 Unattached                          DNS   7
 -- Tate, Aria                16 New Tampa Tr           59.80        DNS   3
 -- Harris, Janae             15 South Dade Express   1:00.00        DNS   3
 -- Lewis, Saraiah            16 Ppg                  1:01.00        DNS   4
 -- McLaurin, Kalijah         15 Quarter Hors                        DNS   8
 -- Earley, Imari             15 Earleys Elite        1:30.00        DNS   7
 -- Tillman, Jalesia          15 V12 Athletics          59.00        DNS   2
 -- Washington, Briana        16 St Johns Striders      58.70        DNS   2
 -- Parker, Aniyiah           15 The Gainesvi                        DNS   8

Event 74  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Herron, Brian             15 Flight400 Tr           51.00      51.80   1
  2 Thomas, Damion            16 Trinity Elite          51.00      52.56   1
  3 Petit-Jeune, Isaiah       15 Unattached             50.00      52.91   1
  4 Haynes, Domenic           15 CorefitTC              58.00      54.05   4
  5 Germain, Ryan             16 Golden Eagle Elite     52.10      54.31   1
  6 Bivins, Jaylen            16 Unattached             56.50      54.91   3
  7 Givens, Demareyae         16 Palatka                55.00      54.94   2
  8 Devore, Emmanuel          15 Flight400 Tr           54.80      54.96   2
  8 Ward, Jordan              16 Earleys Elite          56.00      54.96   3
 10 Paulk, Ladarian           15 Florida Elit           53.00      55.04   2
 11 Ferrer, Roman             16 Unattached                        55.40   5
 12 Lynn, Terry               15 Unattached                        55.46   5
 13 Peter, Justin             16 Tallahassee            54.00      55.89   2
 14 murray, latrell           16 Quarter Hors                      56.27   6
 15 Burnside, Carl            16 Olympia Track Club                56.50   6
 16 Clark, Colby              16 Impact Athletics TC    55.94      56.76   3
 17 Allen, Tyrese             15 Ultimate Track Club    50.06      56.88   1
 18 Serrano, Gabriel          15 G-Force                55.00      57.02   3
 19 Cottrell, Julian          16 Atc Elite                         58.11   7
 20 Padgett, John             16 TopNotchTrack          54.00      59.22   2
 21 Myers, Garrett            15 Eagle Speed                       59.56   4
 22 seivright, justyn         15 Quarter Hors                      59.63   4
 23 Jewel, Justin             16 DC Knight Runners               1:00.54   6
 24 Mitchell, Austin          16 Lightning Sp                    1:00.82   7
 25 Nelson, Jalane            16 Olympia Track Club              1:01.11   8
 26 Teague, Eddie             16 Eagle Speed                     1:01.15   5
 27 Hayden, Malick            16 Lake Weir HU                    1:01.29   8
 28 Berry, Brandon            15 Evolution Speed T/C             1:01.81   7
 29 Ferguson, Daniel          15 The Gainesvi                    1:02.24   7
 30 Casurra, Khari            16 Impact Athletics TC  1:02.00    1:02.53   4
 31 Fox, Matthew              16 Unattached                      1:02.69   8
 32 Davis, Zuri               16 Florida Elit                    1:03.05   6
 33 Ameen, Mahmoud            16 Quarter Hors                    1:04.10   5
 34 Knight, Andrew            15 Ultimate Track Club    53.70    1:04.92   2
 -- Lawrence, Tyler           16 Unattached             57.00        DNS   3
 -- Ruff, Dalvin              16 Unattached             53.00        DNS   1
 -- Edwards, Wilbert          15 Olympia Track Club                  DNS   5
 -- Kneffel, Stefan           16 Cuda Elite T           58.00        DNS   4
 -- Scippio, Michael          15 Atc Elite                           DNS   6
 -- McKnight III, Willie      15 Pure Athletics                      DNS   6
 -- Schooler, Tyler           15 Space Coast                         DNS   8
 -- Ofokansi, Dubi            15 Florida Elit                        DNS   5
 -- Delley, Jayson            15 Velocity Tra           57.00        DNS   4
 -- Johnson, Sha'wan          15 V12 Athletics          55.00        DNS   3

Event 75  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         18 Unattached             54.00      55.39   1
  2 Heard, Kayla              18 Young Achievers        54.20      56.46   1
  3 Hall, Cassondra           18 Unattached             55.00      56.85   1
  4 Wilson, Tamani            17 Unattached             54.00      58.13   1
  5 Chambers, Janaya          18 1st Coast Tr           56.35      58.18   2
  6 Woulard, Kayla            19 Trinity Elite          58.00      58.47   3
  7 Fields, Jordan            17 St Johns Striders      55.20      58.56   1
  8 Valentin, Jeyland         18 Trinity Elite          59.00      59.46   5
  9 Delley, Cydney            17 Velocity Tra           58.11      59.56   4
 10 Ricketts, Chenelle        18 Trinity Elite          58.50      59.69   4
 11 Steward, Tia              18 Unattached             59.00      59.95   5
 12 Israel, Casly             17 Trinity Elite          59.00      59.97   5
 13 Price, Aaliyah            18 Unattached             58.00    1:00.09   3
 14 Robinson, Kiana           18 Velocity Tra           58.00    1:00.57   2
 15 Afon, Ifeoluwa            18 apollotrackclub        58.00    1:00.84   3
 16 Pollock, Briana           18 Unattached             57.00    1:00.95   2
 17 Shivers, Shankeise        18 Trinity Elite          59.00    1:01.05   4
 18 Woodard, Destiny          18 South Dade Express     58.10    1:01.46   3
 19 Rivers, Bryanna           17 New Tampa Tr           58.60    1:01.51   4
 20 Thomas, Simone            18 2015                   59.00    1:01.58   5
 21 Vanhorse, Sydne           18 Unattached                      1:01.98  11
 22 payne, brianna            19 Unattached             59.00    1:02.04   4
 23 Simmons, Vashanti         17 Fast Track                      1:02.81  10
 24 Pauley, Niecea            17 St Johns Striders      58.00    1:02.85   3
 25 Whitted, Nya'H            17 Unattached             56.00    1:02.91   1
 26 Zeller, Skye              17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.13   7
 27 Palmer, Airica            18 Lightning Sp           56.55    1:03.32   2
 28 Griffin, Nia              18 Impact Athletics TC  1:04.00    1:03.54   8
 29 Wetzel, Megan             19 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.56   6
 30 Miller, Raven             17 Fast Track                      1:04.11  11
 31 Hansen, Alainee           17 S.W.Fl Track Club    1:02.00    1:04.18   7
 32 Bradley-Macklin, Keausha  17 Unattached                      1:04.22  11
 33 Crane, Brooke             17 Fort Walton            59.81    1:04.44   6
 34 Gonzalez, Janelle         18 Alpha Omega          1:00.00    1:04.80   6
 35 Durbak, Keely             19 Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.82   7
 36 Aydelette, Mackenzie      18 St Johns Striders      59.00    1:04.87   5
 37 Beard, Maiya              17 Velocity Tra         1:03.00    1:04.97   7
 38 Lovett, Marissa           17 S.W.Fl Track Club               1:05.13  11
 39 Lowe, Elizabeth           18 Impact Athletics TC  1:08.00    1:05.23  10
 40 McKnight, Destiny         18 East Coast T                    1:05.85  11
 41 Walcott, Brianna          18 Lake Weir HU         1:10.00    1:06.24  10
 42 Watts, Skylar             18 Unattached           1:00.00    1:06.48   6
 43 Richardson, Destiny       18 Velocity Tra         1:05.00    1:07.05   9
 44 Williams, Shaniya         17 South Dade Express     58.00    1:07.22   2
 45 Lyons, Sage               18 Sota Project         1:04.00    1:07.58   8
 46 McKnight, Justine         17 Florida Elit         1:04.00    1:07.75   8
 47 Quinones, Naya            17 South Dade Express     59.50    1:08.58   5
 48 Geren, Kyla               17 S.W.Fl Track Club    1:05.00    1:08.67   8
 49 Tucker, Alexis            17 Unattached                      1:09.05  10
 50 Gillespie, Mia            18 Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.42   9
 51 Halliday, Darien          18 Unattached           1:06.00    1:09.84   9
 52 Corbitt, Chloe            18 Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.94  10
 53 Bussie, Kiyah             17 Quarter Hors         1:01.00    1:11.49   7
 54 Love, Raven               17 Earleys Elite        1:01.00    1:13.36   6
 55 Barker, Brynn             17 Cuda Elite T         1:13.00    1:15.90  10
 -- Peterson, Paige           18 Central Flor           58.50        DNS   4
 -- Daniels, Teahna           18 Unattached             58.00        DNS   2
 -- Jones, Jordan             17 Florida Elit         1:00.00        DNS   6
 -- Berk, Sabrina             17 Florida Elit         1:03.00        DNS   8
 -- Ways, Chloe               18 St Johns Striders      58.00        DNS   3
 -- Tucker, Payton            17 Unattached           1:06.00        DNS   9
 -- McCoy, Mia                18 Unattached           1:05.00        DNS   9
 -- McMillion, Nathalya       17 Unattached           1:01.01        DNS   7
 -- Ellis, Keyona             19 apollotrackclub      1:05.00        DNS   8
 -- Albano, Kristie           17 Unattached           1:06.00        DNS   9

Event 76  Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#            
============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Clark, Ryan               19 Star Track Tc_aau      47.30      49.12   1            
  2 Smith, Dominic            17 St Johns Striders      48.30      49.53   1            
  3 Tatham, Rasheed           19 Unattached             48.90      50.08   1            
  4 Johnson, Tyler            18 South Dade Express     50.50      50.70   5            
  5 Cooper, Marquise          19 Velocity Suns          49.50      50.74   3            
  6 Charles, Jaariq           17 Unattached             49.50      50.76   3            
  7 Coombs, Warren            19 Velocity Tra           48.90      51.02   2            
  8 Salazar, Jason            19 Trinity Elite          49.89      51.28   3            
  9 Bilton, Sawyer            18 Unattached                        51.33  14            
 10 Lawson, Jeremy            18 Pure Athletics         52.50      51.58   8            
 11 Dixon, Ari                17 Jac                    52.50      51.87   8            
 12 Pacifico, Justin          17 Unattached                        51.94  13            
 13 Francois, Jayson          19 TopNotchTrack          48.50      51.98   2            
 14 Allen, Tyler              18 Ultimate Track Club    48.17      52.16   1            
 15 Wright, Tyson             18 Young Achievers        49.01      52.27   2            
 16 Bonner, Corey             18 Fort Walton            50.09      52.32   4            
 17 Thurston, Isaiah          18 Fast Track                        52.51  16            
 18 Evans, Tariq              17 Pure Athletics         51.44      52.58   6            
 19 Earley, Elias             19 Earleys Elite          50.40      52.62   4            
 20 Vendrone, Andrew          18 Unattached             50.40      52.76   4            
 21 Mcenery, Chris            18 Talented Teen Club     50.33      52.82   4            
 22 white, marquis            19 Evolution Tr           49.00      52.92   1            
 23 Nappier, Connie           18 Unattached             51.00      53.04   6            
 24 Berry, Ka'Ven             19 Palatka                49.55      53.06   3            
 25 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   17 Star Athletics                    53.09  13            
 26 Robin, Christian          18 Unattached             52.20      53.44   7            
 26 Hutchinson, Kevin         18 Alpha Omega Blazers    53.00      53.44   9            
 28 Wynn, Ka'Deem             18 Unattached             51.23      53.56   6            
 29 Wajd, Qaseem              17 Unattached             49.60      53.57   3            
 30 Mucciaccio, James         19 TopNotchTrack          49.50      53.82   2            
 31 Poole, Xavier             19 Star Track Tc_aau      50.70      54.15   5            
 32 Evans, Dontavonae         19 Palatka                56.25      54.27  12            
 32 Ludden, Martavion         19 Trinity Elite          52.60      54.27   8            
 34 Stephens, Leo             19 Unattached             50.50      54.55   5            
 35 Hart, Mikale              17 Unattached             51.00      54.56   6            
 36 Billinglsea, Jordon       17 Star Track Tc_aau      52.90      54.69   8            
 37 Scheuneman, Ryan          18 Unattached                        54.70  17            
 38 Centi, Alex               19 Unattached             52.85      54.74   8            
 39 Dixon, Jonathan           19 Jac                    53.90      55.16  10            
 40 Fox, LeAndre              19 Golden Eagle Elite     54.00      55.36  10            
 41 Stephens, Derrail         18 Golden Eagle Elite                55.55  16            
 42 McNair, Kristinn          18 Unattached             51.00      55.66   5            
 43 Aaron, Kendrick           19 Palatka                53.25      55.68   9            
 44 Pozas, Cesar              18 Sota Project           55.00      55.75  10            
 45 McKinney, Davis           19 Fort Walton            50.46      55.84   5            
 46 Booker, Lamarkus          17 Pure Athletics                    56.11  16            
 47 Ward, Alex                17 Running for Christ                56.23  14            
 48 durrant, trevor           19 Unattached                        56.26  16            
 49 Williams, Shernnor        17 Quarter Hors                      56.31  17            
 50 Chase, Cameron            18 Unattached             52.70      56.98   8            
 51 McDaniels, Kyle           17 1st Coast Tr           53.60      57.04   9            
 52 Brown, Christin           17 Pure Athletics                    57.35  15            
 53 Walker, Elias             17 Quarter Hors                      57.39  17            
 54 Coles, Ston               18 East Coast T                      57.51  12            
 55 Garcia, Jasper            17 Quarter Hors                      57.70  15            
 56 fitzgerald, william       17 Evolution Tr           56.00      58.06  11            
 57 Gonzales, Jacob           19 Unattached             52.00      58.17   7            
 58 nunez, tyler              17 Evolution Tr           56.00      58.24  11            
 59 Garrett, Ashton           18 Unattached             52.00      58.43   7            
 60 Ramos, Jason              17 Unattached                        58.50  12            
 61 McGriff, Zakary           17 Unattached                        58.57  14            
 62 Davis, Jerrlle            18 Lake Weir HU                      58.83  17            
 63 Saint Louis, Jeff         18 Eagle Speed            55.00    1:00.22  10            
 64 Jones, Tashawn            18 Palatka                         1:00.64  14            
 65 Boles, Christopher        17 East Coast T                    1:00.72  13            
 66 Moody, Anicho             17 Quarter Hors                    1:01.41  15            
 67 Cantave, Thierry          17 Unattached                      1:03.05  15            
 68 Williams, Arick           18 Unattached             59.00    1:03.42  12            
 69 Williamson, Kylan         17 Florida Elit                    1:04.40  15            
 -- Pierre, Juvens            19 Trinity Elite          52.40         DQ   7 broke early
 -- Skager, Christopher       18 Unattached             49.00        DNS   2            
 -- Williams, Latrell         18 Atc Elite                           DNS  16            
 -- Mellow, Spencer           18 Unattached             55.00        DNS  10            
 -- Curry, Christopher        18 Unattached             56.00        DNS  11            
 -- Jean, Josias              17 Eagle Speed            53.00        DNS   9            
 -- Nichols, Chandler         18 Alpha Omega Blazers    52.00        DNS   7            
 -- Marti, River              18 Unattached             56.00        DNS  11            
 -- Sheppard, Isaiah          19 Atc Elite                           DNS  14            
 -- Cordova, Daryl            18 Unattached           1:01.00        DNS  12            
 -- Allen, Crawford           17 Unattached                          DNS  13            
 -- Manning, Ke'Voughn        19 Unattached                          DNS  15            
 -- Robinson, Max             18 Central Flor           50.00        DNS   4            
 -- Hulon, Jeffery            17 BT Striders            51.90        DNS   6            
 -- Hancock, Zach             18 Florida Elit           52.00        DNS   7            
 -- Brown, Chris              18 Florida Elit           50.00        DNS   4            
 -- Lewis, DeMarquavious      17 Florida Elit           51.00        DNS   5            
 -- Thompson, Johnathan       17 Fast Track                          DNS  14            
 -- Berry, Jovantae           18 Flight400 Tr           57.00        DNS  12            
 -- Ashley, Timothy           17 North Florid           55.60        DNS  10            
 -- Newell, Terry             17 Lightning Sp                        DNS  17            
 -- Williams, Carter          17 1st Coast Tr           53.00        DNS   9            
 -- Lott, David               17 St Johns Striders      53.00        DNS   9            
 -- Geiman, Sam               19 Unattached             56.00        DNS  11            
 -- Tubiolo, Aubrey           19 Unattached                          DNS  13            
 -- McCain, Ryan              19 Velocity Tra           48.50        DNS   1            
 -- Lawyer, Brandon           19 Unattached                          DNS  17            
 -- Fraser, Desjon            18 Unattached                          DNS  13            
 -- Durham, Jahquez           18 Unattached             49.80        DNS   3            
 -- Newman, Paul              18 TopNotchTrack          56.00        DNS  11            
 -- Simmons, Akeem            19 Evolution Tr           48.23        DNS   2            
 -- Bowe, Tyler               18 Fast Track             51.00        DNS   6    

 Event 81  Girls 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tate, Aria                16 New Tampa Tr            8.65       8.91   1
  2 Jones, Teniya             16 Olympia Track Club                 9.09   2
  3 Gayles, Giana             16 Excelerator             9.80       9.19   1
  4 Monborne, Macie           16 Excelerator             9.80       9.73   1
  5 Ofokansi, Chi Chi         16 Florida Elit                       9.86   2
  6 Euson, Trinity            16 Haines City                        9.92   2
  7 Holt, Avonti              16 New Tampa Tr            8.65      10.16   1
  8 Del Castillo, Ashley      16 Unattached                        10.76   2
  9 Kaigler, Vonisha          15 Unattached              8.76      11.37   1
 10 Wesley, Rae Anne          16 Jac                    10.20      12.09   1
 -- Boswell, Lauren           15 Jac                                 DNS   1
 -- Barnett, Katie            16 Farragut Track          9.10        DNS   1
 -- Williams, Jasmine         15 Florida Elit                        DNS   2
 -- Niverson, Lucy            16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS   2

Event 82  Boys 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Thomas, Damion            16 Trinity Elite           7.50       7.55   1
  2 Davis, Kameron            16 Unattached              8.00       7.90   1
  3 Sparrow, Tyrone           16 Jac                     8.75       8.37   1
  4 Matthews, Jalen           16 Golden Eagle Elite                 8.53   2
  5 Fonger, Jake              16 Jac                     8.90       8.86   1
  6 Serrano, Gabriel          15 G-Force                            9.21   1
  7 Burnside, Carl            16 Olympia Track Club                 9.31   2
  8 murray, latrell           16 Quarter Hors                       9.83   1
  9 Clayton, John             15 Trinity Elite           8.24      10.00   1
 10 Charlot, Kenny            15 Trinity Elite           8.36      10.14   1
 11 Fox, Matthew              16 Unattached                        12.18   2
 -- Ofokansi, Dubi            15 Florida Elit                        DNS   1

Event 83  Girls 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Turner, Domonique         18 Unattached              8.25       8.19   1
  2 McGee, Brittany           19 Farragut Track          8.60       8.29   1
  3 Welsh, Olivia             18 727 Youth Tr                       8.68   3
  4 McKnight, Destiny         18 East Coast T                       8.71   3
  5 Simpson, Onyx             18 Unattached              8.90       8.77   2
  6 payne, brianna            19 Unattached              8.68       8.83   1
  7 Starks, Alexis            18 Velocity Tra            7.90       8.84   1
  8 Dames, Taylor             19 Unattached                         9.01   2
  9 Fleurima, Kimlie          19 Trinity Elite           8.70       9.03   2
 10 Valentin, Jeyland         18 Trinity Elite           8.15       9.04   1
 11 Simmons, Vashanti         17 Fast Track                         9.36   3
 12 Thomas, Ashley            17 Road Runner             8.66       9.68   1
 13 Powers, Kirby             18 Jac                     9.20       9.82   2
 14 Mbionwu, Catherine        17 Talented Teen Club                 9.97   2
 15 Kilborne, McKenzie        19 Excelerator             8.90      10.05   2
 16 Costict, Cierra           17 Fort Walton             9.73      10.13   2
 17 Banks, Jasmine            18 Unattached             11.00      10.29   2
 18 Pierre Louis, Destiny     18 Haines City                       10.49   3
 19 Hawkins, Kayla            18 North Florid            9.00      10.68   2
 20 Lightner, Lauren          17 DC Knight Runners                 11.52   3
 -- Kerr, Senna               18 Florida Elit                        DNS   3
 -- Peterson, Paige           18 Central Flor                        DNS   3
 -- Aydelette, Mackenzie      18 St Johns Striders       8.70        DNS   1
 -- Fields, Jordan            17 St Johns Striders       8.60        DNS   1
 -- Torres, Kalista           17 Lake Weir HU            8.50        DNS   1   

Event 84  Boys 17-19 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Canady, Braxton           18 Golden Eagle Elite      7.80       7.57   1
  2 Flagler, Tremayne         19 Star Track Tc_aau       7.00       7.62   1
  3 Burt, John                18 North Florid            8.50       7.63   2
  4 Wright, Tyson             18 Young Achievers         8.15       7.94   1
  5 McKisson, Isaiah          19 Fort Walton             8.07       7.97   1
  6 Edwards, Naki             18 Florida Elit                       7.98   3
  7 Jackson, Christopher      17 North Florid            8.50       8.07   2
  8 Dixon, Jonathan           19 Jac                     8.10       8.11   1
  9 Lott, David               17 St Johns Striders       8.60       8.13   2
 10 Francoeur, Stephane       18 Unattached                         8.15   3
 11 Newberg, Dante            18 Unattached                         8.24   3
 12 Saint Louis, Jeff         18 Eagle Speed                        8.28   3
 13 Martin, Daylon            18 Road Runner             8.42       8.33   2
 14 Francois, Jayson          19 TopNotchTrack           7.60       8.39   1
 15 Barnes, Jamal             18 Ppg                     7.90       8.40   1
 16 fountain jr, ronnie       18 Evolution Tr            7.56       8.41   1
 17 Williams, Tremain         18 Unattached                         8.49   3
 18 Brown, Geordane           17 Liberty                 9.20       8.90   3
 19 Ludden, Martavion         19 Trinity Elite           8.20       8.94   1
 20 Thompson, Johnathan       17 Fast Track                         9.01   3
 21 Thomas, Markiese          18 Golden Eagle Elite                 9.07   4
 22 Coles, Ston               18 East Coast T                       9.20   4
 23 Cantave, Thierry          17 Unattached                         9.28   4
 24 McGriff, Zakary           17 Unattached                         9.39   4
 25 Gonzales, Jacob           19 Unattached              8.76       9.92   2
 26 Austin, James             18 Trinity Elite           8.36      10.16   2
 27 Nguyen, Lloyd             17 Trinity Elite           8.40      10.27   2
 28 Thomas, Willie            17 Trinity Elite           8.50      10.40   2
 29 Boles, Christopher        17 East Coast T                      10.92   4
 -- Rose, Gavin               19 Evolution tr            8.93        DNS   3
 -- Hancock, Zach             18 Florida Elit                        DNS   3
 -- Ellis, Brian              17 Trinity Elite           8.23        DNS   2
 -- Bootle, Dicaprio          18 Unattached                          DNS   4
 -- Lawyer, Brandon           19 Unattached                          DNS   4    

Event 91  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Pinnell, Katie            15 Unattached           2:21.00    2:23.85   1
  2 Gear, Krissy              16 Unattached                      2:24.32   2
  3 Johnson, Kayla            16 South Dade Express   2:21.00    2:30.34   1
  4 Hannah, Megan             16 Florida Elit                    2:30.39   2
  5 Straw, Autumn             16 Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.69   1
  6 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney   16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:32.44   1
  7 Martin, Haleigh           16 sandknats            2:25.00    2:34.28   1
  8 Taylor, Skylur            16 Quarter Hors         2:22.00    2:34.77   1
  9 Wilson, Matoaka           16 Need 4 Speed         2:25.00    2:42.45   1
 10 Santiesteban, Brooke      16 Unattached           2:39.00    2:43.05   1
 11 Farmer, Mariah            16 Lake Weir HU                    2:43.56   2
 12 Williams, Aaysha          16 Tallahassee          2:40.00    2:45.64   2
 13 vansant, lindsey          15 Unattached           2:48.00    2:50.14   2
 14 Rohrer, Greta             15 Pure Athletics Ntc   2:45.00    2:54.27   2
 15 Moffett, Haley            16 Unattached           2:45.00    2:54.31   2
 16 Della Ratta, Corina       15 Unattached                      3:02.86   2
 17 Obike, Nekemia            16 2015                 2:39.00    3:05.71   1
 18 Prestia, Juliana          16 sandknats            3:15.00    3:05.84   2
 19 Crihfield, Tabitha        15 Alpha Omega Blazers  2:45.00    3:06.89   2
 20 Michalk, Grace            15 Hillsborough                    3:32.18   2
 -- Liggett, Mallory          16 Unattached           2:30.00        DNS   1
 -- Dotson, Taryn             15 Florida Elit         2:30.00        DNS   1
 -- McLaurin, Kalijah         15 Quarter Hors                        DNS   2
 -- Simoes, Luiza             16 Florida Elit         2:35.00        DNS   1

Event 92  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sessoms, Terrance         16 Unattached                      2:11.08   2
  2 Evans, Phillip            16 Unattached                      2:11.30   2
  3 Devore, Emmanuel          15 Flight400 Tr         2:09.00    2:13.80   1
  4 Petit-Jeune, Isaiah       15 Unattached           2:02.00    2:13.83   1
  5 Mayo, Brandon             16 Unattached           2:12.66    2:16.90   1
  6 Nicholson, D'Andre        16 TopNotchTrack        2:05.00    2:18.51   1
  7 Jinks, Barry              16 Golden Eagle Elite   2:27.00    2:21.50   1
  8 Martin, Malik             16 Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.51   1
  9 seivright, justyn         15 Quarter Hors                    2:22.77   2
 10 Weisberger, Evan          16 Unattached           2:25.00    2:23.74   1
 11 Geers, Samuel             15 Unattached                      2:26.05   2
 12 Knight, Andrew            15 Ultimate Track Club  2:00.14    2:27.83   1
 13 Wilson, Noah              16 Lake Weir HU                    2:30.91   2
 14 Bly, Davis                15 Hillsborough         2:28.00    2:32.85   1
 15 Fishback, Tyler           16 Lake Weir HU                    2:34.30   2
 16 Wood, Dalton              16 sandknats            2:55.00    2:36.01   2
 17 Greene, Burch             15 Atc Elite                       2:38.01   2
 18 Gahres, Jeffery           15 Unattached           2:30.00    2:50.90   1
 19 Foster, Logan             15 Hillsborough                    2:56.88   2
 -- Fox, Matthew              16 Unattached                          DNS   2
 -- Kneffel, Stefan           16 Cuda Elite T         2:19.00        DNS   1
 -- Campbell, Josiah          15 Unattached           2:06.00        DNS   1
 -- Schooler, Tyler           15 Space Coast                         DNS   2
 -- Boyden, Chad              16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS   2
 -- Jewel, Justin             16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS   2
 -- Dixon, Jordan             16 Palatka                             DNS   1

Event 93  Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Horsley, Harley           18 Unattached           2:25.11    2:22.30   1
  2 Brookover, Hannah         17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.00   1
  3 Zeller, Skye              17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.08   1
  4 Rudman, Emma              17 Fort Walton          2:17.72    2:26.54   1
  5 Crane, Brooke             17 Fort Walton          2:17.66    2:26.81   1
  6 Gonzalez, Janelle         18 Alpha Omega          2:28.00    2:27.36   1
  7 Skipper, Elizabeth        18 Unattached           2:19.00    2:28.23   1
  8 Rivers, Bryanna           17 New Tampa Tr         2:21.00    2:28.72   1
  9 Murray, Brittani          18 Unattached           2:20.00    2:32.75   1
 10 Thomas, Simone            18 2015                 2:26.00    2:33.22   1
 11 McGlinn, Carley           17 Unattached           2:30.00    2:33.59   2
 12 Friend, Rachel            19 Unattached           2:26.00    2:34.80   1
 13 Paul, Grace               18 Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.15   2
 14 Garabeli, Juliana         18 Unattached           2:29.10    2:37.96   2
 15 Albano, Kristie           17 Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.57   2
 16 Britt, Sydney             17 Unattached           2:30.00    2:39.46   2
 17 sigler, rachel            17 Unattached           2:25.25    2:40.85   1
 18 Peterson, Paige           18 Central Flor                    2:41.67   3
 19 Halliday, Darien          18 Unattached           2:30.00    2:43.35   2
 20 Parent, Rebeka            18 Unattached                      2:44.02   3
 21 Richardson, Destiny       18 Velocity Tra         2:30.00    2:45.76   2
 22 Goode, Ansley             17 Impact Athletics TC  2:35.00    2:46.65   2
 23 Gopie, Cianna             17 Unattached           2:55.00    2:46.73   3
 24 Geren, Kyla               17 S.W.Fl Track Club               2:47.69   3
 25 Amaral, Alexis            17 Unattached                      2:48.50   3
 26 Pierre Louis, Destiny     18 Haines City          2:45.00    2:50.17   3
 27 Ellis, Keyona             19 apollotrackclub      2:30.00    2:50.19   2
 28 Lapp, Rebekah             18 Unattached           2:43.00    2:51.69   2
 29 Barker, Brynn             17 Cuda Elite T         2:55.00    2:57.11   3
 30 Corbitt, Chloe            18 Unattached           2:50.00    2:58.10   3
 31 Clark, Gloria             18 Impact Athletics TC             2:58.36   3
 32 dampier, michelle         17 Palatka              3:12.00    2:58.86   3
 33 Gahres, Elizabeth         17 Unattached           2:55.00    3:11.15   3
 34 sheehan, Ragan            17 Palatka              2:55.00    3:23.11   3
 35 Williams, Molly           18 Palatka              2:50.00    3:31.38   3
 -- wilkinson, kelsey         18 Palatka              2:44.00        DNS   2
 -- Parrish, Maggie           17 Chamberlain          2:35.00        DNS   2  

Event 94  Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Rogers, Jack              18 Knights Runn         1:55.50    1:59.11   1
  2 Bilton, Sawyer            18 Unattached                      2:00.65   1
  3 Robinson, Max             18 Central Flor         1:55.94    2:00.87   1
  4 Robin, Christian          18 Unattached           1:56.78    2:01.10   1
  5 Freire, Humberto          18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:01.40   2
  6 Dillon, Marshall          17 Unattached           1:57.22    2:02.10   1
  7 williams, jamarcus        19 Star Athletics                  2:04.13   1
  8 Wajd, Qaseem              17 Unattached           1:58.98    2:04.60   1
  9 Whittington, AJ           18 Unattached           2:01.54    2:04.95   2
 10 Gilman, Benjamin          17 Unattached           2:04.00    2:05.40   2
 11 Berry, Ka'Ven             19 Palatka              2:10.00    2:06.02   3
 12 Heera, Sean               17 Clearwater           2:10.00    2:06.75   3
 13 Skager, Christopher       18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:07.03   2
 14 Cole, Bryce               17 sandknats            2:03.00    2:07.46   2
 15 McKinney, Davis           19 Fort Walton          2:01.00    2:07.54   2
 16 Serrano, Jorge            18 Unattached           1:58.00    2:07.78   1
 17 Jones, Benjamin           18 Knights Runn         2:05.00    2:07.90   3
 18 Hindle, Tucker            17 Cuda Elite T         2:13.00    2:07.96   4
 19 Garrett, Ashton           18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:08.55   2
 20 Thurston, Isaiah          18 Fast Track                      2:08.90   5
 21 Mellow, Spencer           18 Unattached           2:00.00    2:09.45   2
 22 McNamara, Patrick         19 Farragut Track       2:05.00    2:09.69   3
 23 Geiman, Sam               19 Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.75   3
 24 Pierre, Markendy          19 Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.89   3
 25 Jean, Josias              17 Eagle Speed          1:59.00    2:10.53   1
 26 Castrovince, Billy        19 Unattached           1:58.00    2:11.31   1
 27 Cordova, Daryl            18 Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.47   3
 28 Bennett, Adam             17 Unattached                      2:11.57   4
 29 Forshee, Jordan           18 Lake Weir HU                    2:12.03   5
 30 Eagan, Daniel             18 Unattached           1:59.00    2:12.20   1
 31 Perry, Sydney             17 Set Goals No         2:10.00    2:12.32   4
 32 Beauplan, Redondo         18 Unattached                      2:12.90   5
 33 Chase, Cameron            18 Unattached           2:05.76    2:13.81   3
 34 Thompson, Johnathan       17 Fast Track                      2:14.06   5
 35 Halden, Connor            18 CorefitTC                       2:14.10   5
 36 Swett, Drew               17 Unattached           2:05.00    2:14.23   3
 37 Evans, Brandon            18 Unattached           2:10.00    2:14.32   4
 38 Marti, River              18 Unattached           2:01.67    2:14.52   2
 39 Billinglsea, Jordon       17 Star Track Tc_aau               2:15.10   4
 40 Martin, Brian             18 Unattached                      2:15.35   5
 41 Snyder, Peyton            17 Palatka              2:12.00    2:15.85   4
 42 Le Grand, Charlie         18 Unattached           2:10.10    2:16.26   4
 43 Hutton, John              17 Unattached           2:08.00    2:16.41   3
 44 Carrero, Isaiah           18 CorefitTC                       2:17.19   5
 45 Curry, Christopher        18 Unattached           2:13.00    2:17.56   4
 46 Fitzgerald, Conor         18 Set Goals No         2:10.00    2:18.14   3
 47 Hutchinson, Michael       17 Golden Eagle Elite              2:18.82   5
 48 Hannah, Billy             17 Florida Elit                    2:18.84   5
 49 McMahon, Connor           17 Set Goals No         2:10.00    2:19.09   3
 50 Garcia, Jasper            17 Quarter Hors                    2:20.48   5
 51 Tubiolo, Aubrey           19 Unattached                      2:20.80   5
 52 Guarino, Evan             17 sandknats            2:13.00    2:21.14   4
 53 Robinson, David           17 Unattached           2:18.00    2:21.65   4
 54 Parks, Travis             19 sandknats            2:15.00    2:24.48   4
 55 Jones, Tashawn            18 Palatka              2:22.00    2:24.67   4
 56 Williams, Lane            19 sandknats            2:12.00    2:24.88   4
 57 Walker, Elias             17 Quarter Hors                    2:25.13   5
 58 Geiger, Kris              17 Unattached           2:17.00    2:25.20   4
 59 Fletcher, Dustin          17 Unattached           2:08.00    2:26.91   3
 60 White, Clayton            18 Unattached                      2:41.42   2
 61 Rojas Rivera, Jianthonni  17 Unattached                      2:58.32   5
 -- Ore, Hayden               17 Unattached           2:15.00        DNS   4
 -- Moore, Thomas             17 Unattached           2:03.00        DNS   2
 -- Pozas, Cesar              18 Sota Project         2:04.00        DNS   2
 -- Welch, Riley              18 sandknats            2:20.00        DNS   4
 -- Beattie, Jack             17 Unattached                          DNS   5
 -- Cooper, Marquise          19 Velocity Suns        2:00.00        DNS   2
 -- Lanasa, Trey              19 Fort Walton          2:05.17        DNS   3
 -- fitzgerald, william       17 Evolution Tr         2:05.00        DNS   3
 -- Corinealdi, Justin        18 Liberty              2:06.00        DNS   3
 -- Wilkinson, Eladio         18 Unattached           2:10.00        DNS   3
 -- Williams, Dominic         17 Unattached           2:04.00        DNS   2
 -- Sigler, Harper            17 Unattached           1:57.16        DNS   1
 -- Ferre, Francisco          18 Unattached           2:05.00        DNS   3
 -- deng, buay                17 Unattached           2:10.00        DNS   4
 -- Beattie, Sam              17 Unattached                          DNS   5
 -- Shaughnessy, Danny        18 Unattached           1:59.00        DNS   1  

Event 101  Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Folio, Samantha           16 Set Goals No         5:30.00    5:26.28   1
  2 Pinnell, Katie            15 Unattached           5:23.00    5:26.31   1
  3 Gear, Krissy              16 Unattached                      5:28.31   2
  4 Hannah, Megan             16 Florida Elit                    5:30.33   2
  5 Liggett, Mallory          16 Unattached           5:30.00    5:30.86   1
  6 Friedel, Sydney           15 Set Goals No         5:30.00    5:39.47   1
  7 Morse, Bridget            15 Atc Elite            5:35.00    5:39.61   1
  8 Santiesteban, Brooke      16 Unattached           5:40.00    5:42.21   1
  9 Fisher, Abbey             16 Unattached           5:45.00    5:43.97   2
 10 Groppel, Marie            15 Set Goals No         5:40.00    5:44.73   1
 11 Martin, Haleigh           16 sandknats            5:25.00    5:50.15   1
 12 Basford, Chelsea          15 Set Goals No         5:30.00    5:54.30   1
 13 Boethig, Lindsay          16 Unattached           5:45.00    5:55.75   2
 14 Basford, Brianna          15 Set Goals No         5:45.00    5:56.17   2
 15 Langston, Alyssa          15 sandknats            7:25.00    5:56.49   2
 16 vansant, lindsey          15 Unattached           6:17.08    5:56.68   2
 17 Boethig, Kaley            16 Unattached           5:45.00    5:57.22   2
 18 Basford, Ashley           15 Set Goals No         6:00.00    6:07.64   2
 19 Wilson, Matoaka           16 Need 4 Speed         5:44.00    6:17.25   1
 20 Bennett, Emily            16 Unattached           6:50.00    6:49.64   2
 21 Crihfield, Tabitha        15 Alpha Omega Blazers  6:00.00    7:05.86   2
 22 Moffett, Haley            16 Unattached           5:45.00    7:11.19   2
 23 Rohrer, Greta             15 Pure Athletics Ntc              7:24.15   2
 24 Michalk, Grace            15 Hillsborough                    7:35.42   2
 -- Straw, Autumn             16 Unattached           5:30.00        DNS   1
 -- Prestia, Juliana          16 sandknats            6:45.00        DNS   2

Event 102  Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kattenberg, Trevor        16 Set Goals No         4:40.00    4:43.97   1
  2 Kattenberg, Egan          16 Set Goals No         4:40.00    4:46.89   1
  3 Cacciatore, Johnny        16 Set Goals No         4:40.00    4:47.11   1
  4 Sessoms, Terrance         16 Unattached                      4:48.45   2
  5 Heath, Colton             16 Unattached           4:40.00    4:54.71   1
  6 Evans, Phillip            16 Unattached                      4:58.45   2
  7 Dickinson, Charlie        15 Set Goals No         4:50.00    4:59.04   1
  8 Mayo, Brandon             16 Unattached           4:55.17    4:59.18   1
  9 Devore, Emmanuel          15 Flight400 Tr         4:50.00    5:02.78   1
 10 Clark, Colby              16 Impact Athletics TC  4:50.00    5:07.28   1
 11 Hirsch, Walker            11 Set Goals No                    5:11.24   1
 12 Weisberger, Evan          16 Unattached           5:15.00    5:15.67   1
 13 Greene, Burch             15 Atc Elite                       5:21.13   2
 14 Nicholson, D'Andre        16 TopNotchTrack        4:30.00    5:21.72   1
 15 McGlinn, Gregory          15 Unattached           5:25.00    5:26.98   2
 16 Martin, Malik             16 Unattached           5:25.00    5:27.74   2
 17 Geers, Samuel             15 Unattached                      5:28.41   2
 18 Casurra, Khari            16 Impact Athletics TC             5:33.14   2
 19 Zipf, Emilio              15 Set Goals No         5:10.00    5:34.13   1
 20 Bly, Davis                15 Hillsborough                    5:36.08   2
 21 Harford, Jacob            16 Img Academy          6:00.00    5:37.89   2
 22 Fishback, Tyler           16 Lake Weir HU                    5:43.38   2
 23 Gahres, Jeffery           15 Unattached           6:10.00    5:51.72   2
 24 Wood, Dalton              16 sandknats            6:20.00    5:51.78   2
 25 Dixon, Jordan             16 Palatka                         5:55.69   1
 26 Foster, Logan             15 Hillsborough                    6:42.80   2
 -- Kneffel, Stefan           16 Cuda Elite T         5:30.00        DNS   2
 -- Knight, Andrew            15 Ultimate Track Club  4:58.00        DNS   1
 -- Boyden, Chad              16 DC Knight Runners                   DNS   2

Event 103  Girls 17-19 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Brookover, Hannah         17 Unattached           5:07.00    5:21.13   1
  2 Parrish, Maggie           17 Chamberlain          5:35.00    5:31.26   1
  3 McGlinn, Carley           17 Unattached           5:30.00    5:36.69   1
  4 Pollock, Briana           18 Unattached           5:13.00    5:36.76   1
  5 Rudman, Emma              17 Fort Walton          4:53.46    5:37.31   1
  6 Lyons, Sage               18 Sota Project         5:45.00    5:40.68   1
  7 Zeller, Skye              17 Unattached           5:30.00    5:40.71   1
  8 Morse, Nicole             18 Atc Elite            5:35.00    5:42.11   1
  9 Skipper, Elizabeth        18 Unattached           5:33.00    5:44.91   1
 10 Rivers, Bryanna           17 New Tampa Tr         5:25.00    5:45.66   1
 11 Weisberger, Jamie         18 Unattached           5:50.00    5:46.10   2
 12 Winton, Amber             17 Unattached           5:49.00    5:49.72   2
 13 Borgen, Delsie            18 Unattached           5:46.87    5:50.02   1
 14 sigler, rachel            17 Unattached           5:25.86    5:54.97   1
 15 Griffin, Nia              18 Impact Athletics TC  5:45.00    5:55.12   1
 16 Paul, Grace               18 Unattached           5:50.00    5:56.41   2
 17 Guenther, Sydney          18 Unattached           5:38.00    6:04.69   1
 18 Albano, Kristie           17 Unattached           5:55.00    6:07.88   2
 19 Lowe, Elizabeth           18 Impact Athletics TC  5:55.00    6:17.31   2
 20 Tucker, Payton            17 Unattached           5:56.00    6:19.76   2
 21 Lapp, Rebekah             18 Unattached           6:24.00    6:19.85   2
 22 Britt, Sydney             17 Unattached           6:05.00    6:21.93   2
 23 Gopie, Cianna             17 Unattached           6:35.00    6:25.81   2
 24 Forgie, Kenzie            18 Unattached           6:40.87    6:30.81   2
 25 Barker, Brynn             17 Cuda Elite T         7:07.00    6:33.49   2
 26 dampier, michelle         17 Palatka              6:23.00    6:33.74   2
 27 sheehan, Ragan            17 Palatka              6:50.00    7:01.13   2
 28 Gahres, Elizabeth         17 Unattached           6:50.00    7:01.30   2
 29 Williams, Molly           18 Palatka              6:51.00    7:51.71   2
 -- Wilson, Mackenzie         18 Unattached           5:03.00        DNS   1
 -- Smith, Shelby             17 Set Goals No         5:10.00        DNS   1
 -- Smith, Sydney             17 Set Goals No         5:30.00        DNS   1
 -- wilkinson, kelsey         18 Palatka              6:38.00        DNS   2
 -- Ellis, Keyona             19 apollotrackclub      5:50.00        DNS   2
 -- Portuallo, Christina      17 Unattached           6:30.00        DNS   2

Event 104  Boys 17-19 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Vaughan, Connor           19 Unattached           4:31.00    4:28.98   2
  2 Lanasa, Trey              19 Fort Walton          4:21.26    4:30.39   1
  3 Aman, William             19 Unattached           4:20.93    4:31.61   1
  4 Gilman, Benjamin          17 Unattached           4:30.00    4:31.77   1
  5 Cacciatore, Andrew        19 Set Goals No         4:29.00    4:32.65   1
  6 Nail, Parker              17 Unattached           4:41.14    4:33.06   2
  7 Freire, Humberto          18 Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.64   1
  8 Williams, Dominic         17 Unattached           4:32.00    4:35.63   2
  9 Pacifico, Justin          17 Unattached           4:32.00    4:36.38   1
 10 Shaughnessy, Danny        18 Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.35   1
 11 Hindle, Tucker            17 Cuda Elite T         4:35.00    4:39.50   2
 12 Heera, Sean               17 Clearwater           4:54.00    4:40.46   3
 13 Hessler, Brendan          18 Unattached           4:46.00    4:41.08   2
 14 Sigler, Harper            17 Unattached           4:22.69    4:41.34   1
 15 Castrovince, Billy        19 Unattached           4:36.00    4:41.44   2
 16 Zhdanov, Sem              18 Unattached           4:32.00    4:42.83   2
 17 Wilkinson, Eladio         18 Unattached           4:45.00    4:43.47   2
 18 Geiman, Sam               19 Unattached           4:25.00    4:43.49   1
 19 Serrano, Jorge            18 Unattached           4:25.00    4:45.13   1
 20 Ferre, Francisco          18 Unattached           4:30.00    4:46.33   1
 21 Perry, Sydney             17 Set Goals No         4:40.00    4:48.11   2
 22 Simmons, Tyler            18 Unattached           4:35.00    4:48.49   2
 23 Jones, Benjamin           18 Knights Runn         4:40.00    4:48.51   2
 24 Wynn, Ka'Deem             18 Unattached           4:45.77    4:49.11   2
 25 Ormsby, Ean               19 Unattached                      4:49.51   3
 26 McNamara, Patrick         19 Farragut Track       4:30.00    4:50.47   1
 27 Cordova, Daryl            18 Unattached           4:40.00    4:50.67   2
 28 Hearn, Adam               18 Unattached           4:33.00    4:50.76   2
 29 gerhardt, brett           18 Unattached           4:54.00    4:51.43   3
 30 Wilson, Michael           17 Set Goals No         4:40.00    4:51.49   2
 31 McMahon, Connor           17 Set Goals No         5:00.00    4:51.69   3
 32 Mellow, Spencer           18 Unattached           4:45.00    4:52.17   2
 33 Caldwell, Jason           19 Unattached                      4:52.24   4
 34 Le Grand, Charlie         18 Unattached           4:56.39    4:53.19   3
 35 Fitzgerald, Conor         18 Set Goals No         4:50.00    4:53.54   3
 36 Pozas, Cesar              18 Sota Project         5:00.00    4:54.41   3
 37 Slife, John               19 Knights Runn         4:45.00    4:55.81   2
 38 Halden, Connor            18 CorefitTC                       5:00.04   4
 39 Areces, Danny             17 Unattached           4:45.00    5:00.61   2
 40 Evans, Brandon            18 Unattached           4:55.00    5:02.14   3
 41 Forshee, Jordan           18 Lake Weir HU                    5:02.31   4
 42 Beattie, Sam              17 Unattached                      5:02.48   4
 43 Martin, Brian             18 Unattached                      5:02.62   4
 44 Salas, Patrick            17 Unattached           4:47.00    5:02.98   2
 45 Beattie, Jack             17 Unattached                      5:03.79   4
 46 Eagan, Daniel             18 Unattached           4:30.00    5:04.59   1
 47 Pierre, Markendy          19 Unattached           5:15.00    5:04.70   4
 48 Beauplan, Redondo         18 Unattached                      5:05.08   4
 49 Geiger, Kris              17 Unattached           4:55.00    5:05.32   3
 50 Vaughan, Trevor           17 Set Goals No         5:00.00    5:05.58   3
 51 Hannah, Billy             17 Florida Elit                    5:06.04   4
 52 Ore, Hayden               17 Unattached           4:56.00    5:06.08   3
 53 Coronel, Nahuel           17 Unattached           4:50.00    5:06.12   3
 54 Cuevas, Alec              17 Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.21   3
 55 Robinson, David           17 Unattached           4:52.00    5:06.24   3
 56 Guarino, Evan             17 sandknats            5:15.00    5:09.10   4
 57 Hutton, John              17 Unattached           4:58.00    5:09.69   3
 58 Carrero, Isaiah           18 CorefitTC                       5:09.99   4
 59 Curry, Christopher        18 Unattached           5:16.00    5:13.25   4
 60 Snyder, Peyton            17 Palatka              5:10.00    5:17.68   4
 61 White, Clayton            18 Unattached           7:00.00    5:19.11   4
 62 deng, buay                17 Unattached           5:04.00    5:20.20   3
 63 Fletcher, Dustin          17 Unattached           5:04.00    5:21.96   3
 64 Williams, Lane            19 sandknats            5:00.00    5:22.00   3
 65 Parks, Travis             19 sandknats            5:15.00    5:22.14   4
 66 Gonzales, Jesus           19 Unattached           5:32.00    5:22.17   4
 67 Tubiolo, Aubrey           19 Unattached                      5:28.87   4
 68 kipple, kyle              17 fletcher senators    5:25.00    5:39.60   4
 69 Welch, Riley              18 sandknats            5:25.00    5:45.04   4
 70 Kobrin, Ethan             17 Unattached                      5:52.25   4
 -- Cole, Bryce               17 sandknats            4:40.00        DNS   2
 -- Rogers, Jack              18 Knights Runn         4:20.00        DNS   1
 -- Corinealdi, Justin        18 Liberty              4:50.00        DNS   3
 -- Davidson-Turner, Cal      18 Unattached           4:30.00        DNS   1
 -- Dillon, Marshall          17 Unattached           4:26.59        DNS   1
 -- Moore, Thomas             17 Unattached           4:40.00        DNS   2

Event 109  Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Liggett, Mallory          16 Unattached          11:00.00   10:50.20
  2 Farnsworth, Claire        16 Unattached          11:22.00   10:50.95
  3 Fisher, Abbey             16 Unattached          11:40.00   11:02.71
  4 Santiesteban, Brooke      16 Unattached          11:26.00   11:20.07
  5 Boethig, Kaley            16 Unattached          11:45.00   11:56.70
  6 Bennett, Emily            16 Unattached          15:20.00   13:02.98
 -- Rohrer, Greta             15 Pure Athletics Ntc                  DNS
 -- Shaughnessy, Molly        15 Unattached          12:20.00        DNS

Event 110  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Cacciatore, Johnny        16 Set Goals No         9:40.00    9:33.03
  2 Sessoms, Terrance         16 Unattached                      9:35.63
  3 Shepherd, Andrew          15 Unattached                     10:16.68
  4 Hirsch, Walker            11 Set Goals No                   10:23.61
  5 Greene, Burch             15 Atc Elite                      10:24.44
  6 Swanson, Thor             15 Tallahassee         11:00.00   11:29.68
  7 McGalliard, Mason         15 Tallahassee         11:00.00   11:50.83
 -- Evans, Phillip            16 Unattached                          DNS
 -- Martin, Malik             16 Unattached          11:00.00        DNS

Event 111  Girls 17-19 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Weisberger, Jamie         18 Unattached          12:10.00   11:27.97
  2 Winton, Amber             17 Unattached          11:45.00   11:45.19
  3 Guenther, Sydney          18 Unattached          11:40.00   12:04.44
  4 Lyden, Adair              17 Unattached          10:45.00   12:42.11
 -- Wilson, Mackenzie         18 Unattached          10:15.00        DNS
 -- Tucker, Payton            17 Unattached          12:30.00        DNS
 -- Gonzalez, Janelle         18 Alpha Omega         12:15.00        DNS
 -- Brookover, Hannah         17 Unattached          10:30.00        DNS

Event 112  Boys 17-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Zentmeyer, James          19 Unattached           9:15.00    9:00.64   1
  2 Cacciatore, Andrew        19 Set Goals No         8:50.00    9:02.05   1
  3 Williams, Dominic         17 Unattached           9:16.00    9:07.23   1
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas        19 Unattached           9:14.00    9:09.32   1
  5 Ferre, Francisco          18 Unattached           9:25.00    9:10.63   1
  6 Davidson-Turner, Cal      18 Unattached           9:08.00    9:17.78   1
  7 Dillon, Marshall          17 Unattached           9:10.00    9:19.61   1
  8 Hindle, Tucker            17 Cuda Elite T         9:16.00    9:25.71   1
  9 Hessler, Brendan          18 Unattached           9:50.00    9:28.88   1
 10 Wilkinson, Eladio         18 Unattached           9:30.00    9:29.83   1
 11 Caldwell, Jason           19 Unattached                      9:39.74   2
 12 Beattie, Sam              17 Unattached                      9:43.08   2
 13 Beattie, Jack             17 Unattached                      9:44.12   2
 14 Shaughnessy, Danny        18 Unattached           9:30.00    9:50.98   1
 15 Coronel, Nahuel           17 Unattached           9:50.00    9:52.75   1
 16 Salas, Patrick            17 Unattached           9:50.00    9:53.24   1
 17 Le Grand, Charlie         18 Unattached                      9:53.61   2
 18 Ormsby, Ean               19 Unattached                     10:00.26   2
 19 Geiger, Kris              17 Unattached           9:58.00   10:01.90   2
 20 Robinson, David           17 Unattached          10:15.00   10:12.00   2
 21 Eagan, Daniel             18 Unattached           9:20.00   10:12.90   1
 22 lawhorne, devin           18 fletcher senators   10:35.00   10:21.11   2
 23 Evans, Brandon            18 Unattached          10:20.00   10:21.20   2
 24 Hutton, John              17 Unattached          10:45.00   10:22.51   2
 25 deng, buay                17 Unattached          10:36.00   10:33.86   2
 26 Gonzales, Jesus           19 Unattached          12:00.00   10:37.24   2
 27 Fletcher, Dustin          17 Unattached                     10:47.13   2
 28 Halden, Connor            18 CorefitTC                      10:48.02   2
 29 Kobrin, Ethan             17 Unattached                     11:58.15   2
 30 kipple, kyle              17 fletcher senators   11:30.00   11:59.82   2
 -- Hearn, Adam               18 Unattached           9:30.00        DNS   1
 -- McNamara, Patrick         19 Farragut Track       9:30.00        DNS   1
 -- Slife, John               19 Knights Runn         9:55.00        DNS   2
 -- Wilson, Michael           17 Set Goals No         9:40.00        DNS   1
 -- Areces, Danny             17 Unattached           9:40.00        DNS   1
 -- Lanasa, Trey              19 Fort Walton          9:10.00        DNS   1
 -- White, Clayton            18 Unattached          16:00.00        DNS   2
 -- Gilman, Benjamin          17 Unattached           9:10.00        DNS   1
 -- Cuevas, Alec              17 Unattached          10:15.00        DNS   2
 -- Freire, Humberto          18 Unattached          10:00.00        DNS   2


Number of Elite performances: 169

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Carroll, Nicole (Tampa Catholic,FL)
Mason, Symone (Miami Southridge,FL)
Beasley, Jadzia (Lincoln,FL)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (Ocoee,FL)
Lawson, Jeremy (Gainesville,FL)
Heard, Kayla (Stanton,FL)
Mcknight, Destiny (Stratford,SC)
Fields, Jordan (Creekside,FL)
Starks, Alexis (Greenbrier,GA)
Rosa, Brenton (Trinity Christian,GA)
Afon, Ifeoluwa (unattached,AL)
Ashley, Timothy (North Florida Christian,FL)
Williams, Latrell (Columbia,FL)
Bonner, Corey (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Williams, Darrion (Wekiva,FL)
Shivers, Shun (Cairo,GA)
Tatham, Rasheed (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Cooper, Marquise (Grayson,GA)
Johnson, Tyler (Miami Southridge,FL)
Burt, John (Lincoln,FL)
Charles, Jaariq (Cocoa,FL)
Hulon, Jeffery (West Brook,TX)
Zentmeyer, James (Sickles,FL)
Gonzalez, Nicholas (Geneva School,FL)
Williams, Dominic (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Cacciatore, Andrew (Holy Trinity,FL)
Francois, Jayson (Pompano Beach,FL)
Pacifico, Justin (Flagler Palm Coast,FL)
Salazar, Jason (Northeast,FL)
Coombs, Warren (Greenbrier,GA)
Smith Jr, Dominic M (Creekside,FL)
Dixon, Ari (Andrew Jackson,FL)
Bilton, Sawyer (Unattached,)
Spence, Jeffrey (Spruce Creek,FL)
Massey, Deshawn (Unattached,)
Haynes, Diamonds (North Florida,FL)
Newell, Terry (Unattached,)
Simmons, Steven (Unattached,)
Durham, Jahquez (Unattached,)
Carrigan, Michael (North Florida,FL)
Nichols, Chandler (Camden County,GA)
Manning, Ke'Voughn (Unattached,)
Alcenord, Alvyns (Unattached,)
Nesbeth, Dajour (Unattached,)
Mcknight Iii, Willie (Unattached,)
Ancar, Nehemiah (Unattached,FL)
Oates, Kylan (Gainesville,FL)
Milledge, Seneca (Unattached,FL)
Poole, Michael (Lincoln,FL)
Mckisson, Isaiah (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Edwards, Naki (Wekiva,FL)
Wright, Tyson (Paxon,FL)
Canady, Braxton (Paxon,FL)
Davis, Cameron (Fleming Island,FL)
Thomas, Damion (Northeast,FL)
Whittington, Aj (Unattached,)
Williams, Jamarcus (Oak Ridge,FL)
Dillon, Marshall (Charlotte,FL)
Freire, Humberto (Columbus,FL)
Robin, Chris ( Calvary Christian,FL)
Robinson, Max (Lake Brantley,FL)
Rogers, Jack (Robinson,FL)
Wajd, Qaseem (Tampa Prep,FL)
Gilman, Ben (Hilton Head,SC)
Lanasa, Trey (Fort Walton Beach,FL)
Aman, William (Lake Mary,FL)
Vaughan, Connor (Wolfson,FL)
Bell, David (Bishop Kenny,FL)
Colozzo, Cole (Unattached,)
Wilson, Tamani (Maclay,FL)
Barnett, Sharrika (Oak Ridge,FL)
Singletary, Cedrina (Paxon,FL)
Whitted, Nya'H (Oak Ridge,FL)
Shivers, Shankiese (Northeast,FL)
Caldwell, Janae (Spoto,FL)
Rankin, Alexandra (Beavercreek,OH)
Collins, Kori (American Heritage,FL)
Johnson, Chantel (Oak Ridge,FL)
Ways, Chloe (Nease,FL)
Woodard, Destiny (Miami Southridge,FL)
Wetzel, Megan (Alonso,FL)
Robinson, Kiana (Grovetown,GA)
Steele, Alfreda (Pasco,FL)
Woodside, Daneisha (Unattached,)
Cleveland, Tiera (Unattached,)
Thomas, Alicia (Unattached,)
Williams, Anaya (Agua Fria,AZ)
Hankins, Jordyn (Greenbrier,GA)
Fowler, Destiny (Unattached,)
Woulard, Kayla (Northeast,FL)
Johnson, Datavia (Unattached,)
Israel, Casly (Northeast,FL)
Johnson, Kayla (Miami Southridge,FL)
Betty, Shockera (Unattached,FL)
Delley, Cydney (Evans,GA)
Rounds, Malaya (Unattached,)
Price, Aliyah (Everglades,FL)
Flagg, Nia (Gainesville,FL)
Wollaston, Sarah (Somerset Academy,FL)
Vanhorse, Sydne (Alpharetta,GA)
Palmer, Airica (Greater Atlanta Christian,GA)
Williams, Shaniya (Miami Southridge,FL)
Simmons, Kaira (Rockledge,FL)
Quinones, Niya (Miami Southridge,FL)
Payne, Brianna (Miami Killian,FL)
Ricketts, Chenelle (Northeast,FL)
Steward, Tia (Unattached,)
Hall, Cassondra (Warner Robins,GA)
Valentin, Jeyland (Northeast,FL)
Sanders, Keosha (Merritt Island,FL)
Daniels, Teahna (First Academy,FL)
Tate, Aria (Wharton,FL)
Turner, Domonique (Osceola (Kissimmee),FL)
Simpson, Onyx (Unattached,)
Mcgee, Brittany (Admiral Farragut,FL)
Horsley, Harley (Unattached,)
Pinnell, Katie (Unattached,)
Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian,FL)
Harper, Zoe (Ponte Vedra,FL)
Rice, Frances (Bolles,FL)
Dingler, Carson (First Presbyterian Day,GA)
Sheppard, Nati (Ransom Everglades,FL)


Elite Performances:

B-LJ 22'7.0 Milledge, Seneca, 15, Olympia Track Club
G-LJ 18'3.5 Mcgee, Brittany, 19, Farragut Track
B-LJ 22'10.5 Lawson, Jeremy, 18, Pure Athletics
B-LJ 22'5.0 Spence, Jeffrey, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 33'8.0 Brown, Jordan, 16, Tallahassee
G-PV 12'6.0 Dingler, Carson, 16, Unattached
G-PV 13'0.0 Carrol, Nicole, 18, Unattached
G-PV 12'6.0 Sheppard, Nati, 19, Pole Vault City
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Rice, Frances, 19, Jac
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Harper, Zoe, 19, Jac
B-PV 15'0.0 Bell, David, 19, Jac
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Rosa, Brenton, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Colozzo, Cole, 17, Unattached
G-55 07.16 Mason, Symone, 16, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-55 07.44 Tate, Aria, 16, New Tampa Tr
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Woodside, Daneisha, 15, Trinity Elite
B-55 06.53 Milledge, Seneca, 15, Olympia Track Club
DS STATE- B-55 06.62 Shivers, Shaun, 16, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Mcknight Iii, Willie, 15, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Ancar, Nehemiah, 16, Unattached
G-55 06.93 Daniels, Teahna, 18, Unattached
G-55 07.02 Hall, Cassondra, 18, Unattached
G-55 07.04 Steele, Alfreda, 18, Pedagogy Track
G-55 07.14 Flagg, Nia, 18, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- G-55 07.22 Williams, Aniyah, 17, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- G-55 07.23 Singletary, Cedrina, 18, Young Achievers
DS STATE- G-55 07.29 Sanders, Keosha, 17, Take Flight
DS STATE- G-55 07.30 Beasley, Jadzia, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- G-55 07.31 Turner, Domonique, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-55 07.34 Fowler, Destiny, 17, Young Achievers
DS STATE- G-55 07.39 Williams, Shaniya, 17, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-55 07.42 Robinson, Kiana, 18, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-55 07.43 Palmer, Airica, 18, Lightning Sp
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Johnson, Datavia, 18, Fast Track
DS STATE- G-55 07.48 Caldwell, Janae, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-55 07.49 Rounds, Malaya, 18, S.W.Fl Track Club
DS STATE- G-55 07.50 Quinones, Naya, 17, South Dade Express
B-55 06.52 Oats, Kylan, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.55 Williams, Latrell, 18, Atc Elite
DS STATE- B-55 06.56 Smart, Chauncy, 18, Running For Christ
DS STATE- B-55 06.57 Williams, Darrion, 19, Florida Elit
DS STATE- B-55 06.62 Burt, John, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- B-55 06.63 Hulon, Jeffery, 17, Bt Striders
DS STATE- B-55 06.64 Poole, Michael, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- B-55 06.65 Coombs, Warren, 19, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Nesbeth, Dajour, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Durham, Jahquez, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.67 Carrigan, Michael, 17, North Florid
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Nichols, Chandler, 18, Alpha Omega Blazers
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Alcenord, Alvyns, 19, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- B-55 06.69 Spence, Jeffrey, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.71 Manning, Ke'Voughn, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.73 Ashley, Timothy, 17, North Florid
DS STATE- B-55 06.74 Simmons, Steven, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Newell, Terry, 17, Lightning Sp
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Massey, Deshawn, 17, Evolution Speed T/C
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Haynes, Diamonds, 17, North Florid
G-200 25.20 Mason, Symone, 16, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-200 26.20 Woodside, Daneisha, 15, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-200 26.34 Cleveland, Tiera, 16, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.35 Johnson, Kayla, 16, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-200 26.42 Thomas, Alicia, 15, Road Runner
DS STATE- G-200 26.78 Johnson, Chantel, 16, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.86 Collins, Kori, 16, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.92 Rankin, Alexandria, 16, Olympia Track Club
DS STATE- B-200 22.77 Shivers, Shaun, 16, Trinity Elite
G-200 24.96 Beasley, Jadzia, 18, North Florid
G-200 24.97 Wilson, Tamani, 17, Unattached
G-200 25.14 Barnett, Sharrika, 18, Unattached
G-200 25.26 Steele, Alfreda, 18, Pedagogy Track
G-200 25.28 Heard, Kayla, 18, Young Achievers
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Singletary, Cedrina, 18, Young Achievers
DS STATE- G-200 25.84 Whitted, Nya'H, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 25.85 Flagg, Nia, 18, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- G-200 25.86 Shivers, Shankeise, 18, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-200 26.01 Robinson, Kiana, 18, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-200 26.12 Mcmillion, Nathalya, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.13 Caldwell, Janae, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.15 Williams, Aniyah, 17, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- G-200 26.16 Hankins, Jordyn, 17, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-200 26.24 Fowler, Destiny, 17, Young Achievers
DS STATE- G-200 26.35 Starks, Alexis, 18, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-200 26.41 Wollaston, Sarah, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.42 Vanhorse, Sydne, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.54 Delley, Cydney, 17, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-200 26.54 Williams, Shaniya, 17, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-200 26.57 Simmons, Kaira, 17, Take Flight
DS STATE- G-200 26.58 Quinones, Naya, 17, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-200 26.59 Payne, Brianna, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.65 Palmer, Airica, 18, Lightning Sp
DS STATE- G-200 26.66 Price, Aaliyah, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.68 Woulard, Kayla, 19, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-200 26.70 Woodard, Destiny, 18, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-200 26.72 Johnson, Datavia, 18, Fast Track
DS STATE- G-200 26.79 Israel, Casly, 17, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-200 26.84 Betty, Shockera, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- G-200 26.89 Ways, Chloe, 18, St Johns Striders
DS STATE- G-200 26.92 Wetzel, Megan, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- G-200 26.96 Afon, Ifeoluwa, 18, Apollotrackclub
DS STATE- G-200 26.99 Rounds, Malaya, 18, S.W.Fl Track Club
DS STATE- B-200 22.57 Tatham, Rasheed, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-200 22.70 Ashley, Timothy, 17, North Florid
DS STATE- B-200 22.75 Cooper, Marquise, 19, Velocity Suns
DS STATE- B-200 22.83 Johnson, Tyler, 18, South Dade Express
DS STATE- B-200 22.83 Burt, John, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- B-200 22.86 Charles, Jaariq, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-200 22.94 Bonner, Corey, 18, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-200 22.94 Hulon, Jeffery, 17, Bt Striders
DS STATE- B-200 22.97 Williams, Latrell, 18, Atc Elite
DS STATE- B-200 22.98 Williams, Darrion, 19, Florida Elit
DS STATE- G-400 58.62 Mason, Symone, 16, South Dade Express
DS STATE- G-400 58.85 Johnson, Kayla, 16, South Dade Express
G-400 55.39 Barnett, Sharrika, 18, Unattached
G-400 56.46 Heard, Kayla, 18, Young Achievers
G-400 56.85 Hall, Cassondra, 18, Unattached
G-400 58.13 Wilson, Tamani, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 58.47 Woulard, Kayla, 19, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-400 58.56 Fields, Jordan, 17, St Johns Striders
DS STATE- G-400 59.46 Valentin, Jeyland, 18, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-400 59.56 Delley, Cydney, 17, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- G-400 59.69 Ricketts, Chenelle, 18, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- G-400 59.95 Steward, Tia, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 59.97 Israel, Casly, 17, Trinity Elite
B-400 49.53 Smith, Dominic, 17, St Johns Striders
B-400 50.08 Tatham, Rasheed, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 50.70 Johnson, Tyler, 18, South Dade Express
DS STATE- B-400 50.74 Cooper, Marquise, 19, Velocity Suns
DS STATE- B-400 50.76 Charles, Jaariq, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 51.02 Coombs, Warren, 19, Velocity Tra
DS STATE- B-400 51.28 Salazar, Jason, 19, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- B-400 51.33 Bilton, Sawyer, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 51.58 Lawson, Jeremy, 18, Pure Athletics
DS STATE- B-400 51.87 Dixon, Ari, 17, Jac
DS STATE- B-400 51.94 Pacifico, Justin, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 51.98 Francois, Jayson, 19, Topnotchtrack
DS STATE- G-55H 08.91 Tate, Aria, 16, New Tampa Tr
B-55H 07.55 Thomas, Damion, 16, Trinity Elite
DS STATE- B-55H 07.90 Davis, Kameron, 16, Unattached
G-55H 08.19 Turner, Domonique, 18, Unattached
G-55H 08.29 Mcgee, Brittany, 19, Farragut Track
DS STATE- G-55H 08.71 Mcknight, Destiny, 18, East Coast T
DS STATE- G-55H 08.77 Simpson, Onyx, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-55H 08.83 Payne, Brianna, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- G-55H 08.84 Starks, Alexis, 18, Velocity Tra
B-55H 07.57 Canady, Braxton, 18, Golden Eagle Elite
B-55H 07.63 Burt, John, 18, North Florid
DS STATE- B-55H 07.94 Wright, Tyson, 18, Young Achievers
DS STATE- B-55H 07.97 Mckisson, Isaiah, 19, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-55H 07.98 Edwards, Naki, 18, Florida Elit
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.85 Pinnell, Katie, 15, Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.30 Horsley, Harley, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- G-800 2:24.00 Brookover, Hannah, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.11 Rogers, Jack, 18, Knights Runn
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.65 Bilton, Sawyer, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.87 Robinson, Max, 18, Central Flor
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.10 Robin, Christian, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.40 Freire, Humberto, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.10 Dillon, Marshall, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.13 Williams, Jamarcus, 19, Star Athletics
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.60 Wajd, Qaseem, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.95 Whittington, Aj, 18, Unattached
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:28.98 Vaughan, Connor, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:30.39 Lanasa, Trey, 19, Fort Walton
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.61 Aman, William, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:31.77 Gilman, Benjamin, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3000 9:00.64 Zentmeyer, James, 19, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3000 9:02.05 Cacciatore, Andrew, 19, Set Goals No
DS STATE- B-3000 9:07.23 Williams, Dominic, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3000 9:09.32 Gonzalez, Nicholas, 19, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 32
Number of DS State performances: 137

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State