Meet Name: MD District 9 Championships
Meet Date: 2015-01-28
Meet Location: Ntl Guard Armory - Baltimore,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         6.60               
2   William Henderson        10   Baltimore Polytechni           6.61               
3   Montice Stephens         10   Digital Harbor                 6.81               
4   Shamal Webb                   Frederick Douglass-BC          6.86               
5   Donte Holloway           12   Northwestern-BC                6.88               
6   Monte Stewart            12   Carver Vo-Tech                 6.96               
7   Chris Woodard            11   Patterson                      7.02               
8   Rashaad Robinson         12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.04               
9   Alonzo Blue                   Forest Park                    7.05               
10  Carlos Davis             10   Digital Harbor                 7.13               
11  Semaj Lee                12   National Academy Fou           7.18               
12  Ricky Goodwin            12   Reginald Lewis                 7.28               

Mens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         6.72               
2   William Henderson        10   Baltimore Polytechni           6.76               
3   Carlos Davis             10   Digital Harbor                 6.87               
4   Donte Holloway           12   Northwestern-BC                6.89               
5   Monte Stewart            12   Carver Vo-Tech                 6.90               
6   Shamal Webb                   Frederick Douglass-BC          6.90               
7   Alonzo Blue                   Forest Park                    6.92               
8   Montice Stephens         10   Digital Harbor                 6.93               
9   Ricky Goodwin            12   Reginald Lewis                 6.99               
10  Rashaad Robinson         12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.02               
11  Semaj Lee                12   National Academy Fou           7.02               
12  Chris Woodard            11   Patterson                      7.03               
13  Corey Kelly              12   Digital Harbor                 7.12               
14  Ahmad Jones              10   Dunbar                         7.12               
15  Kendall Johnson          11   Dunbar                         7.16               
16  Sean Epe                 11   Knowledge & Success        7.16               
17  Witherspoon Ben               Friendship Acad of E           7.16               
18  Daluncha Shaw                 Northwestern-BC                7.19               
19  Ajevon Litchfield             National Academy Fou           7.20               
20  Yancey Cobbs                  Patterson                      7.20               
21  Donte Peachem                 Forest Park                    7.21               
22  Da'Quane Bellamy         11   Baltimore Polytechni           7.21               
23  Shandon Faulkner              Lake Clifton (Closed)          7.25               
24  Chaynce Coles            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.26               
25  Jordan Wilkes                 Frederick Douglass-BC          7.32               
26  Cameron Edwards          10   Edmondson-Westside             7.33               
27  Dennis Winkler                Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.36               
28  Tamar Jones                   National Academy Fou           7.37               
29  Domonic Watson                Patterson                      7.38               
30  Cortrell Banks           11   Northwestern-BC                7.45               
31  Richard Dismel           11   Academy for College            7.46               
32  Evette Johnson           11   Forest Park                    7.55               
33  Diego Serrano-Rivera     10   Baltimore City College         7.57               
34  Quran Taylor             11   Academy for College            7.59               
35  Omar Horne               11   Friendship Acad of E           7.60               
36  Marques Jacks            11   Friendship Acad of E           7.62               
37  Charles Dorsey           12   Knowledge & Success        7.65               
38  Kai Golder               12   Edmondson-Westside             7.68               
39  Darius Franklin          11   Reginald Lewis                 7.76               
40  Jevaughn Valentine            Lake Clifton (Closed)          7.91               
41  Jamie Mintz              10   Benjamin Franklin (M           8.09               
42  Raamiah Richardson       10   Bluford Drew Jemison           8.16               

Mens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         36.40              
2   Donte Holloway           12   Northwestern-BC                37.09              
3   Carlos Davis             10   Digital Harbor                 37.87              
4   Warshan Hussin           12   Digital Harbor                 38.90              
5   Deonte Parnell           12   Friendship Acad of E           39.12              
6   Ricky Goodwin            12   Reginald Lewis                 39.15              
7   Chris Woodard            11   Patterson                      39.40              
8   Shandon Faulkner              Lake Clifton (Closed)          39.57              
9   Montaz Stokes            12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          39.69              
10  Kendall Johnson          11   Dunbar                         39.97              
11  Tyqwan Johnson           12   Edmondson-Westside             39.99              
12  Ahmad Jones              10   Dunbar                         40.02              
13  John Lyle                12   Carver Vo-Tech                 40.16              
14  Ajevon Litchfield             National Academy Fou           40.19              
15  Deonte Littel            12   National Academy Fou           40.47              
15  Da'Quane Bellamy         11   Baltimore Polytechni           40.47              
17  Kerry Stovall            11   Lake Clifton (Closed)          40.87              
18  Deandre Serissis         10   Carver Vo-Tech                 40.89              
19  Irvin Boykins-Collins    12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          41.02              
20  Joneil Falloon           12   Dunbar                         41.18              
21  Antwan Campbell          10   Frederick Douglass-BC          41.24              
22  Domonic Watson                Patterson                      41.57              
23  Nar'Shon Godfreey             Baltimore City College         41.73              
24  Eric Arvinger            11   Northwestern-BC                41.87              
25  Donte Peachem                 Forest Park                    41.97              
26  Percy Burton             10   Friendship Acad of E           42.12              
27  Ramond Thomas            10   Benjamin Franklin (M           42.16              
28  Sean Epe                 11   Knowledge & Success        42.17              
29  Chaynce Coles            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          42.34              
30  Evette Johnson           11   Forest Park                    42.41              
31  Stephon Mason            9    Baltimore Polytechni           42.44              
32  Quran Taylor             11   Academy for College            42.94              
33  Darius Dukes             12   Edmondson-Westside             43.18              
34  Richard Dismel           11   Academy for College            43.84              
35  Monte Stewart            12   Carver Vo-Tech                 44.05              
36  Alonzo Blue                   Forest Park                    44.81              
37  Malik Caruth                  Edmondson-Westside             44.87              
38  Raamiah Richardson       10   Bluford Drew Jemison           46.65              
39  Bodacious Hoplans             Academy for College            47.97              
40  Deontae Daniels          12   Knowledge & Success        49.19              
41  Jamie Mintz              10   Benjamin Franklin (M           49.28              

Mens 500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Montaz Stokes            12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:12.00            
2   Sean Allison             12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:12.66            
3   Deonte Parnell           12   Friendship Acad of E           1:13.43            
4   Caleb White              10   Baltimore City College         1:14.40            
5   Lavar Harris             12   Northwestern-BC                1:14.78            
6   Daryl Grays              12   National Academy Fou           1:15.21            
7   Jarod Barnes             12   Knowledge & Success        1:15.73            
8   Antonio Ford             10   Dunbar                         1:16.08            
9   Charles Dorsey           12   Knowledge & Success        1:16.66            
10  Warshan Hussin           12   Digital Harbor                 1:16.74            
11  Cecil Harris             11   Forest Park                    1:16.98            
12  Dreshuan White           11   Digital Harbor                 1:16.99            
13  Irvin Boykins-Collins    12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:17.55            
14  Ferrell Swann            11   Patterson                      1:18.65            
15  Kayeel Day                    Baltimore City College         1:19.22            
16  Stephon Mason            9    Baltimore Polytechni           1:19.25            
17  Muhenned Mohieldin       11   Northwestern-BC                1:19.50            
18  Dalvin Pearson           10   Benjamin Franklin (M           1:20.40            
19  Jordan White             12   Dunbar                         1:20.74            
20  Darius Dukes             12   Edmondson-Westside             1:20.75            
21  Christopher Johnson      12   Digital Harbor                 1:21.00            
22  Russel Whye              11   National Academy Fou           1:21.72            
23  Alleyde Edwards Ayinde   10   Baltimore Polytechni           1:22.04            
24  Deandre Mcintosh         10   Benjamin Franklin (M           1:23.00            
25  Alonzo Butler            9    Reginald Lewis                 1:23.21            
26  Edwards Keon                  Forest Park                    1:23.86            
27  Michael Valentine        11   Academy for College            1:25.79            
28  Tyree Little                  Patterson                      1:27.28            
29  Ivan Lomax                    Dunbar                         1:28.47            
30  Ockieve Farquharson      11   Academy for College            1:31.33            
31  Nathaniel Alston         10   Benjamin Franklin (M           1:31.65            
32  Keith Johnson                 Lake Clifton (Closed)          1:33.09            
33  Trevor Dezarn                 Lake Clifton (Closed)          1:37.12            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Malik Jackson            11   National Academy Fou           2:07.02            
2   Osama Hassan             12   Baltimore City College         2:08.77            
3   Sean Allison             12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          2:11.60            
4   Mekhi Closson            10   Baltimore Polytechni           2:14.10            
5   Odell Richardson         11   Baltimore Polytechni           2:19.85            
6   Cecil Harris             11   Forest Park                    2:21.85            
7   Raekwon Bates            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          2:21.86            
8   Brandon Harrington       12   Baltimore City College         2:25.25            
9   Tyler Dash               10   Digital Harbor                 2:28.27            
10  Stephon Mason            9    Baltimore Polytechni           2:30.71            
11  Anthony Mccray           11   Forest Park                    2:40.53            
12  Nolan Morris             9    Edmondson-Westside             2:40.93            
13  Charles Dorsey           12   Knowledge & Success        2:47.75            
14  Elijah Davis                  Northwestern-BC                2:53.28            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Malik Jackson            11   National Academy Fou           4:53.79            
2   Lavar Harris             12   Northwestern-BC                5:05.02            
3   Malik Wilson             12   Baltimore Polytechni           5:07.84            
4   Tyler Dash               10   Digital Harbor                 5:09.09            
5   Mekhi Closson            10   Baltimore Polytechni           5:13.76            
6   Raekwon Bates            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          5:24.62            
7   Osama Hassan             12   Baltimore City College         5:26.91            
8   Eric Daniels             11   National Academy Fou           5:30.64            
9   Antonio Watson           10   Reginald Lewis                 5:32.96            
10  Odell Richardson         11   Baltimore Polytechni           5:35.79            
11  Jarod Barnes             12   Knowledge & Success        5:37.94            
12  Otis Hunter              10   Baltimore City College         5:38.28            
13  Muhenned Mohieldin       11   Northwestern-BC                5:41.57            
14  Markese Holmes                Dunbar                         5:42.71            
15  Yonas Fishae                  Patterson                      5:43.94            
16  Nesvan Mouberi           10   Digital Harbor                 5:45.79            
17  Gier Dzaringa            10   Digital Harbor                 5:45.96            
18  Keshawn Watkins               Carver Vo-Tech                 5:48.39            
19  Tyler Lewis                   Knowledge & Success        6:15.76            
20  Paul Ruffin              12   Benjamin Franklin (M           6:24.53            
21  Dendre White                  Dunbar                         6:35.01            
22  Michael Stinchcomb       12   Academy for College            6:46.07            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Dash               10   Digital Harbor                 11:34.65           
2   Marquise Stewart         12   Baltimore Polytechni           11:45.37           
3   Otis Hunter              10   Baltimore City College         12:04.47           
4   Rishard Goodwin               Baltimore Polytechni           12:08.79           
5   Kyle Mayden              10   Baltimore City College         12:22.94           
6   Nima Sherpa                   Baltimore Polytechni           12:36.94           
7   Nesvan Mouberi           10   Digital Harbor                 13:03.50           
8   Yonas Fishae                  Patterson                      13:07.25           
9   Antonio Watson           10   Reginald Lewis                 13:46.08           
10  Etteven Shepherd         10   Digital Harbor                 15:48.00           

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         7.67               
2   William Henderson        10   Baltimore Polytechni           8.05               
3   Enyioha Ike-Amaechi      12   Baltimore Polytechni           8.31               
4   Joneil Falloon           12   Dunbar                         8.33               
5   Jamal Pope               10   Digital Harbor                 8.46               
6   Dashawn Taylor           12   Dunbar                         8.47               
7   Marquise Hill            11   Digital Harbor                 8.67               
8   Caleb White              10   Baltimore City College         9.81               
9   Mccoy Elijah             11   Reginald Lewis                 11.92              

Mens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         7.84               
2   Khailen Carroll          12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.91               
3   Enyioha Ike-Amaechi      12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.94               
4   William Henderson        10   Baltimore Polytechni           7.97               
5   Jamal Pope               10   Digital Harbor                 8.26               
6   Joneil Falloon           12   Dunbar                         8.34               
7   Dashawn Taylor           12   Dunbar                         8.44               
7   Marquise Hill            11   Digital Harbor                 8.44               
9   Caleb White              10   Baltimore City College         8.54               
10  Philip Maniful           9    Reginald Lewis                 9.41               
11  Mccoy Elijah             11   Reginald Lewis                 11.45              

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Digital Harbor                 1:35.56                     
 2      Friendship Acad of E           1:40.40                     
 3      National Academy Fou           1:40.81                     
 4      Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:41.20                     
 5      Northwestern-BC                1:42.89                     
 6      Dunbar                         1:42.96                     
 7      Edmondson-Westside             1:43.11                     
 8      Patterson                      1:44.06                     
 9      Baltimore City College         1:45.03                     
 10     Lake Clifton (Closed)          1:46.22                     
 11     Bluford Drew Jemison           1:46.53                     
 12     Reginald Lewis                 1:48.03                     
 13     Forest Park                    1:48.64                     
 14     Academy for College            1:54.45                     
        Carver Vo-Tech                 DQ                          
        Baltimore Polytechni           DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Digital Harbor                 3:47.75                     
 2      Mergenthaler Voc Tech          3:49.05                     
 3      Friendship Acad of E           3:51.72                     
 4      Baltimore City College         3:53.22                     
 5      Baltimore Polytechni           3:55.05                     
 6      National Academy Fou           3:57.69                     
 7      Dunbar                         3:59.87                     
 8      Patterson                      4:16.10                     
 9      Benjamin Franklin (M           4:19.99                     
 10     Lake Clifton (Closed)          4:25.10                     
        Reginald Lewis                 DQ                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Baltimore Polytechni           9:04.25                     
 2      Baltimore City College         9:13.75                     
 3      Northwestern-BC                9:44.53                     
 4      Digital Harbor                 9:57.50                     
 5      Dunbar                         10:05.03                    
 6      Forest Park                    10:45.06                    
 7      Reginald Lewis                 11:46.18                    

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Steven Thomas            12   Baltimore Polytechni           48-07.00           
2   Daryl Johnson            12   Baltimore Polytechni           46-09.00           
3   Tyler Dasilva            12   Friendship Acad of E           41-09.50           
4   Dashawn Taylor           12   Dunbar                         39-04.50           
5   Marquis Williams              Frederick Douglass-BC          38-11.50           
6   Brandon Giles            10   Friendship Acad of E           38-05.50           
7   Chijioke Orange               Baltimore City College         36-06.00           
8   Harold Wright            12   Digital Harbor                 35-09.00           
9   Taquan Watkin            10   Digital Harbor                 35-02.00           
10  Stephan Hughes           12   Friendship Acad of E           32-11.50           
11  Chris Brown              10   Bluford Drew Jemison           31-11.00           
12  Kyeon Boyd               11   Patterson                      31-09.00           
13  Jonathan Townes          10   Dunbar                         31-05.00           
14  Jeff Banks               12   National Academy Fou           31-04.00           
15  Danny Flanagan           12   Baltimore Polytechni           31-02.50           
16  Asemota Onyeka                Baltimore City College         31-02.00           
17  Shivon Satterwhite            Lake Clifton (Closed)          31-01.00           
18  Damion Jackson                Patterson                      30-08.50           
19  Zhayne Epe                    Knowledge & Success        30-04.00           
20  Gary Mcdowell                 Frederick Douglass-BC          30-02.50           
21  Daryl Henderson          11   Academy for College            30-01.00           
22  Travon Austiin                Patterson                      29-03.00           
23  Sampson Lance                 Mergenthaler Voc Tech          28-11.00           
24  Javon Winfield           12   National Academy Fou           28-08.50           
25  Elizah Jenkins           10   Digital Harbor                 28-07.00           
26  Jordan Queen             12   Baltimore City College         28-03.00           
27  James Goodwyn                 Lake Clifton (Closed)          28-00.50           
28  Clifford Lance           11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          27-01.00           
29  Deontae Daniels          12   Knowledge & Success        27-00.00           
30  Tyrell Short                  Forest Park                    26-11.00           
31  Edward Bush              9    Reginald Lewis                 26-07.50           
32  Don'Dre Johnson               Forest Park                    25-08.00           
33  Tyrek Bevans             10   Bluford Drew Jemison           24-11.50           
34  Jason Fisher             11   Academy for College            24-10.00           
35  Kevin Wilson             12   Northwestern-BC                24-03.00           
36  Justin Jackson           12   Academy for College            23-02.50           
37  Nahji Young-Whitt        10   Bluford Drew Jemison           22-05.00           
38  Johntae Gavin                 Forest Park                    17-07.00           

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dominic Brooks           12   Baltimore City College         5-06.00            
2   William Henderson        10   Baltimore Polytechni           5-04.00            
2   Robert Miller            10   Baltimore City College         5-04.00            
3   Nar'Shon Godfreey             Baltimore City College         5-04.00            
4   Jamal Pope               10   Digital Harbor                 5-02.00            
5   Harold Wright            12   Digital Harbor                 5-02.00            
6   Malik Wilson             12   Baltimore Polytechni           5-02.00            
    Alonzo Butler            9    Reginald Lewis                 NH                 
    Markese Holmes                Dunbar                         NH                 
    Demon Tynes                   Dunbar                         NH                 
    Devonte Whittley         11   Dunbar                         NH                 
    Pallo Elzibar            9    Reginald Lewis                 NH                 
    Marquise Hill            11   Digital Harbor                 NH                 
    Council Boulward Iii     10   Bluford Drew Jemison           NH                 
    Diego Vinson                  Baltimore Polytechni           NH                 
    Michael Weddington       10   Forest Park                    NH                 

Womens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Destiny Davis            11   Western                        7.62               
2   I'Jaz Mccallaum          12   Western                        7.63               
3   Kyriel Price             12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.65               
4   Frances Felix            12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.66               
5   Tylar Colbert            9    Digital Harbor                 7.66               
6   Morgan Colbert           12   Digital Harbor                 7.76               
7   Teriah Whitlock          11   Baltimore Polytechni           7.77               
8   Petergaye Samuels        11   Digital Harbor                 7.78               
9   Icee Bagley                   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.80               
10  Amara Boone              11   Carver Vo-Tech                 7.92               
11  Kayla Barnes             10   Baltimore City College         8.02               
12  Tanya Harcum                  Northwestern-BC                8.05               

Womens 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Barnes             10   Baltimore City College         7.66               
2   Tylar Colbert            9    Digital Harbor                 7.71               
3   Destiny Davis            11   Western                        7.76               
4   Morgan Colbert           12   Digital Harbor                 7.77               
5   Frances Felix            12   Baltimore Polytechni           7.77               
6   Kyriel Price             12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.77               
7   I'Jaz Mccallaum          12   Western                        7.78               
8   Petergaye Samuels        11   Digital Harbor                 7.78               
9   Icee Bagley                   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          7.85               
10  Teriah Whitlock          11   Baltimore Polytechni           7.93               
11  Tanya Harcum                  Northwestern-BC                7.95               
12  Amara Boone              11   Carver Vo-Tech                 7.97               
13  Taylor Moore             10   Baltimore City College         7.98               
14  Jazmine Simms            11   Baltimore City College         8.11               
15  Shania Ford              12   Patterson                      8.17               
16  Kiya Crawford                 Carver Vo-Tech                 8.23               
17  Jamika Thompson          10   Dunbar                         8.26               
18  Breosia Garnes           10   Patterson                      8.28               
19  Lacendria Pulley              Baltimore Polytechni           8.34               
20  Timiera Toland                Patterson                      8.35               
21  Brianna Unknown               Northwestern-BC                8.42               
22  Deaisia Crawford         10   Dunbar                         8.51               
23  Latetia Turner           9    Forest Park                    8.52               
24  Kenyell Sommerville      11   Benjamin Franklin (M           8.86               
25  Sheila Shaheed           10   Western                        8.91               
26  Jasmine Sweets           10   Dunbar                         9.02               
27  Destiny Hanna            9    Edmondson-Westside             9.04               
28  Williams Taylor          9    Mergenthaler Voc Tech          9.06               
29  Kori Smith                    Edmondson-Westside             9.46               
30  Shyann Snyder            10   Benjamin Franklin (M           10.03              
30  Jaida Robey              11   Benjamin Franklin (M           10.03              
32  Joyce Venable            12   Edmondson-Westside             10.38              

Womens 300 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Barnes             10   Baltimore City College         42.57              
2   Amani Hite               12   Baltimore City College         43.19              
3   Tylar Colbert            9    Digital Harbor                 43.23              
4   Deja Stevenson           11   Baltimore Polytechni           43.65              
5   Ivonna Hoskins           10   Baltimore City College         43.73              
6   Renee Summerville        12   Digital Harbor                 43.89              
7   Natalie-Rae Jefferson    12   Northwestern-BC                44.28              
8   Quiesha White            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          45.44              
9   Kyriel Price             12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          46.06              
10  Frances Felix            12   Baltimore Polytechni           46.13              
11  Destiny Davis            11   Western                        47.26              
12  Aliyah Sharif            12   Western                        47.40              
13  Teriah Whitlock          11   Baltimore Polytechni           47.55              
14  Nikkia Taylor            12   Northwestern-BC                47.74              
15  Leah Winchester          10   Dunbar                         48.74              
16  Kayla Booker             9    Western                        48.84              
17  Tanya Harcum                  Northwestern-BC                49.72              
18  Kymiaha Moore                 Patterson                      50.90              
19  Mariah Molock            10   Dunbar                         51.31              
20  Kayla Jones                   National Academy Fou           51.68              
21  Latetia Turner           9    Forest Park                    52.53              
22  Shalonda Carter          12   Reginald Lewis                 53.15              
23  Dayana Wiley             10   Dunbar                         54.30              
24  Deonna Beene                  Patterson                      55.60              
25  Janiah Butler            9    National Academy Fou           56.56              
26  Jahlahi Carter           11   Patterson                      56.63              
27  Jaida Robey              11   Benjamin Franklin (M           58.92              
28  Shyann Snyder            10   Benjamin Franklin (M           59.60              
29  Kori Smith                    Edmondson-Westside             1:01.30            
30  Mychele Jones            9    National Academy Fou           1:01.40            

Womens 500 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eriell Wallace           12   Digital Harbor                 1:22.14            
2   Deja Stevenson           11   Baltimore Polytechni           1:23.00            
3   Natalie-Rae Jefferson    12   Northwestern-BC                1:23.50            
4   Nadia Hackett            10   Baltimore Polytechni           1:23.93            
5   Ivonna Hoskins           10   Baltimore City College         1:24.66            
6   Aneesa Abdul-Rahim       10   Baltimore Polytechni           1:25.91            
7   Kendra Degourville       12   Digital Harbor                 1:28.87            
8   Quiesha White            11   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:30.62            
9   Amani Hite               12   Baltimore City College         1:31.00            
10  Lashea Lanier            9    Baltimore City College         1:32.46            
11  Crystal Chambers         10   Western                        1:32.48            
12  Da'Mica Benton           11   Patterson                      1:32.93            
13  Imani Dawdy              10   Western                        1:33.73            
14  Segunda Mayingi          9    Digital Harbor                 1:34.80            
15  Mariah Molock            10   Dunbar                         1:36.87            
16  Rachel German            12   National Academy Fou           1:37.67            
17  Kenyell Sommerville      11   Benjamin Franklin (M           1:40.03            
18  Leah Winchester          10   Dunbar                         1:40.35            
19  Bria Merrick             10   Western                        1:41.87            
20  Shalonda Carter          12   Reginald Lewis                 1:42.38            
21  Tanzmore Tandria              Dunbar                         1:49.43            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aneesa Abdul-Rahim       10   Baltimore Polytechni           2:37.40            
2   Ariet Olok               12   Digital Harbor                 2:38.32            
3   Nadia Hackett            10   Baltimore Polytechni           2:40.53            
4   Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi       10   Baltimore Polytechni           2:43.78            
5   Desiree Thaniel          10   Baltimore City College         2:50.15            
6   Kendra Degourville       12   Digital Harbor                 2:52.57            
7   Haby Goloko              11   Digital Harbor                 2:55.93            
8   Danielle Cook            9    Baltimore City College         2:57.68            
9   Zil'Laha Clark           12   Western                        3:03.06            
10  Nia Smith                9    Western                        3:04.41            
11  Shalonda Carter          12   Reginald Lewis                 3:13.84            
12  Bria Merrick             10   Western                        3:15.13            
13  Wanda Acevedo                 Patterson                      3:33.66            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi       10   Baltimore Polytechni           5:56.76            
2   Aneesa Abdul-Rahim       10   Baltimore Polytechni           6:03.06            
3   Achol Odolla             11   Digital Harbor                 6:09.63            
4   Ariet Olok               12   Digital Harbor                 6:14.13            
5   Rebecca Brody            9    Baltimore Polytechni           6:19.23            
6   Desiree Thaniel          10   Baltimore City College         6:20.16            
7   Danielle Cook            9    Baltimore City College         6:20.66            
8   Tyasia Rolon             10   Digital Harbor                 6:45.05            
9   Diamond Kirkland         10   Western                        7:03.41            
10  Nia Smith                9    Western                        7:05.94            
11  Crystal Chambers         10   Western                        7:06.55            
12  Alexus Gambrill          10   Carver Vo-Tech                 8:07.41            
13  Brockoff Fawn            12   Mergenthaler Voc Tech          8:23.51            
14  Dianaztie Bowley         9    Dunbar                         8:24.69            
15  Zada Hall                10   Dunbar                         8:33.87            
16  Viguer Kibinda           10   Patterson                      9:05.09            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi       10   Baltimore Polytechni           13:12.73           
2   Sloane Mcdonald               Baltimore City College         13:22.76           
3   Achol Odolla             11   Digital Harbor                 13:46.66           
4   Maty Samb                11   Digital Harbor                 14:25.02           
5   Rebecca Brody            9    Baltimore Polytechni           14:31.46           
6   Phoebe Parker            9    Baltimore Polytechni           14:53.69           
7   Nia Smith                9    Western                        15:31.46           
8   Quyen Nguyen             9    Baltimore City College         15:43.23           
9   Tyasia Rolon             10   Digital Harbor                 15:46.00           
10  Kibra Buluts             11   Patterson                      16:37.60           

Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   I'Jaz Mccallaum          12   Western                        8.65               
2   Renee Summerville        12   Digital Harbor                 8.71               
3   Monyea Early             12   Digital Harbor                 8.89               
4   Deja Stevenson           11   Baltimore Polytechni           9.02               
5   Frances Felix            12   Baltimore Polytechni           9.37               
6   Davonia Williams         12   Digital Harbor                 9.79               
7   Aidan Alston             11   National Academy Fou           9.81               
8   Taylor Moore             10   Baltimore City College         10.49              
9   Shymeka Massey           11   National Academy Fou           11.81              
10  Jade Vinson              11   Western                        14.00              

Womens 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Monyea Early             12   Digital Harbor                 8.51               
2   I'Jaz Mccallaum          12   Western                        8.61               
3   Renee Summerville        12   Digital Harbor                 8.79               
4   Davonia Williams         12   Digital Harbor                 8.91               
5   Deja Stevenson           11   Baltimore Polytechni           9.01               
6   Frances Felix            12   Baltimore Polytechni           9.25               
7   Aidan Alston             11   National Academy Fou           9.58               
8   Shania Ford              12   Patterson                      10.21              
9   Taylor Moore             10   Baltimore City College         10.28              
10  Jade Vinson              11   Western                        11.78              
11  Shymeka Massey           11   National Academy Fou           12.18              

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Digital Harbor                 1:50.57                     
 2      Baltimore City College         1:52.17                     
 3      Western                        1:54.70                     
 4      Mergenthaler Voc Tech          1:54.96                     
 5      Baltimore Polytechni           1:56.07                     
 6      Dunbar                         2:03.60                     
 7      Patterson                      2:04.89                     
 8      National Academy Fou           2:09.85                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Baltimore City College         4:23.11                     
 2      Digital Harbor                 4:24.93                     
 3      Baltimore Polytechni           4:27.03                     
 4      Western                        4:47.53                     
 5      Dunbar                         5:05.67                     
 6      Patterson                      5:16.50                     

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Digital Harbor                 10:58.82                    
 2      Baltimore City College         11:05.57                    
 3      Baltimore Polytechni           11:18.00                    
 4      Western                        11:42.28                    
 5      Patterson                      13:31.68                    
 6      Dunbar                         13:57.72                    

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dajah Fleming            12   Dunbar                         32-08.50           
2   Kaylyn Butler            10   Baltimore City College         29-09.00           
3   R'Zahia Rice             11   Carver Vo-Tech                 29-02.50           
4   Ami Ogblomesse           12   National Academy Fou           27-10.00           
5   Ishea Boyd               10   Baltimore Polytechni           26-06.00           
6   Namara Griffin           9    National Academy Fou           25-10.00           
7   Davonia Williams         12   Digital Harbor                 25-08.50           
8   Rebecca Gearhart         11   Baltimore Polytechni           24-10.50           
9   Sybriona Redd            10   Benjamin Franklin (M           24-08.75           
10  Shannon Crim                  Northwestern-BC                24-06.75           
11  Tamera Edwards                Patterson                      24-02.00           
12  Jasmine Williams         9    Benjamin Franklin (M           23-07.00           
13  Sta'Chira Powell         11   Baltimore City College         23-01.50           
14  Destiny Johnson               Northwestern-BC                22-07.00           
15  Deztine Cragway          12   Baltimore City College         22-04.00           
16  Kim Hickman              9    National Academy Fou           21-00.50           
17  Makiya Shird             10   Dunbar                         20-11.50           
17  Tysheria Evans           10   Patterson                      20-11.50           
19  Autumn Stafford               Dunbar                         20-01.75           
20  Monyea Early             12   Digital Harbor                 19-10.00           
21  Brittany Thompson        11   Patterson                      19-00.00           
22  Certeza Veasley-Jackson  11   Digital Harbor                 18-06.50           
23  Kenedi Holifield         10   Western                        18-04.50           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aneesa Abdul-Rahim       10   Baltimore Polytechni           4-10.00            
2   Aidan Alston             11   National Academy Fou           4-08.00            
3   Amarria Reaves           11   Baltimore City College         4-06.00            
4   Morgan Colbert           12   Digital Harbor                 4-02.00            
4   Diamond Wellons          10   Baltimore City College         4-02.00            
5   Monyea Early             12   Digital Harbor                 4-02.00            
    Mimi Desta               11   Patterson                      NH                 
    Da'Mica Benton           11   Patterson                      NH                 
    Deonna Beene                  Patterson                      NH                 
    Mariah Molock            10   Dunbar                         NH                 
    Davonia Williams         12   Digital Harbor                 NH                 


Number of Elite performances: 23

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Miller, Robert (Baltimore City College,MD)
Davis, Carlos (Digital Harbor,MD)
Holloway, Donta (Northwestern,MD)
Boys Relay (Digital Harbor,MD)
Henderson, William (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Stephens, Montice (Digital Harbor,MD)
Carroll, Khailen (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Ike-Amaechi, Enyioha (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Thomas, Steven (Baltimore Poly,MD)
Barnes, Kyle (Archbishop Curley,MD)
Mccullam, Ijaz (Western,MD)
Summerville, Renee (Digital Harbor,MD)
Early, Monyea (Digital Harbor,MD)
Williams, Davonia (Digital Harbor,MD)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-55 06.60 Miller, Robert , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- B-55 06.61 Henderson, William , 10, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- B-55 06.81 Stephens, Montice , 10, Digital Harbor
DS STATE- B-55 06.72p Miller, Robert , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- B-55 06.76p Henderson, William , 10, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- B-300 36.40 Miller, Robert , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- B-300 37.09 Holloway, Donte , 12, Northwestern-Bc
DS STATE- B-300 37.87 Davis, Carlos , 10, Digital Harbor
B-55H 07.67 Miller, Robert , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- B-55H 07.84p Miller, Robert , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- B-55H 07.91p Carroll, Khailen , 12, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- B-55H 07.94p Ike-Amaechi, Enyioha , 12, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- B-55H 07.97p Henderson, William , 10, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.56 Boys Relay, , Digital Harbor
DS STATE- B-SP 48'7.0 Thomas, Steven , 12, Baltimore Polytechni
DS STATE- G-300 42.57 Barnes, Kayla , 10, Baltimore City College
DS STATE- G-55H 08.65 Mccallaum, I'Jaz , 12, Western
DS STATE- G-55H 08.71 Summerville, Renee , 12, Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.89 Early, Monyea , 12, Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.51p Early, Monyea , 12, Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.61p Mccallaum, I'Jaz , 12, Western
DS STATE- G-55H 08.79p Summerville, Renee , 12, Digital Harbor
DS STATE- G-55H 08.91p Williams, Davonia , 12, Digital Harbor

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 22

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State