Meet Name: David Oliver Classic
Meet Date: 2015-02-07
Meet Location: JDL Fast Track, Winston-Salem,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2015 08:38 PM
               2015 David Oliver Classic - 2/6/2015 to 2/7/2015                
                             JDL Indoor Fast Track                             
                               Winston-Salem, NC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leesville Road  'A'                                 9:18.70  
     1) Hemming, Taylor 11              2) Mareno, Nevada 10              
     3) Winchel, Sydney 11              4) Butler, G'Jasmyne 11           
  2 Cary  'A'                                           9:31.79  
     1) Rodney, Cayla 12                2) Brown, Julia 12                
     3) Hoffert, Sarah 12               4) Venable, Sarah 11              
  3 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                  10:03.14  
     1) Hussey, Melanie 11              2) King, Lexi 10                  
     3) Renwick, Nicole 11              4) Jacob, Jennae 10               
  4 Apex  'A'                                          10:09.55  
     1) Barefoot, Hannah 12             2) Wotus, Sarah 12                
     3) Hofmeister, Kylie 10            4) McGee, Josie 10                
  5 Reagan  'A'                                        10:10.88  
     1) Jameson, Erin 12                2) Kilby, Payton 11               
     3) Zimmermann, Isabel 10           4) Cook, Sallie 10                
  6 Panther Creek  'A'                                 10:14.17  
     1) Sullivan, Bridgette 11          2) Hill, Rachel 10                
     3) Greengrass, Amy 10              4) Greengrass, Rebekah 12         
  7 Lake Norman  'A'                                   10:20.13  
     1) Vansant, Aubrey 09              2) Cahill, Sara 12                
     3) Nelson, Nicole 11               4) Portelance, Reagan 11          
  8 Polk County  'A'                                   10:27.97  
     1) Kocher, Emily 12                2) Robbins, Savannah 11           
     3) Wagoner, Emma 11                4) Swope, Allison 12              
  9 East Henderson  'A'                                10:41.17  
     1) Angel, Amanda 12                2) Fish, Aimee 12                 
     3) Horton, Molly 12                4) Baldwin, Jade 11               
 10 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                             10:54.71  
     1) Bernard, Sarah 12               2) Johnson, Sarah Grace 11        
     3) Craven, Sarah Ann 12            4) Coyte, Elizabeth 11            
 11 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                             10:56.00  
     1) Gary, Jordan 09                 2) Roberson, Eboni 10             
     3) Lassiter, Mariah 10             4) Williams, Tonisha 10           
 12 Walkertown  'A'                                    11:40.39  
     1) Adams, Jessica 12               2) Craft, Aaliyah 12              
     3) Dorough, Abigail 09             4) Gaither, Linzey 09             
 -- Sanderson  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Ammons, Lauren 09               2) Gore, Brittany 12              
     3) Berrios, Natshia 11             4) Chapman, Timara 09             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake Norman  'A'                                    8:10.51   2 
     1) Fedorka, Wyatt 12               2) Anderson, Wes 12               
     3) Maynard, Cody 11                4) Sauerbrey, Ty 12               
  2 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   8:12.78   2 
     1) Ferguson, Daniel 12             2) Payeur, Austin 12              
     3) Taylor, Taivion 11              4) Blizzard, Jake 12              
  3 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              8:15.42   2 
     1) Williams, Jayquan 11            2) Adams, Terrence 12             
     3) Smith, Nathaniel 12             4) Putman, Jason 11               
  4 Polk County  'A'                                    8:18.33   2 
     1) Doyle, Sean 11                  2) Brown, Caleb 12                
     3) Brown, Mitchell 11              4) Wolfe, Jacob 11                
  5 Reagan  'A'                                         8:19.84   2 
     1) Robertson, Jack 12              2) Cabean, Miles 12               
     3) Bullard, Matthew 11             4) Hanna, Isaiah 11               
  6 Sanderson  'A'                                      8:22.32   2 
     1) Ayers, Blake 12                 2) Keith, Sawyer 11               
     3) White, Alex 12                  4) Rosas, Jose 12                 
  7 Panther Creek  'A'                                  8:24.16   2 
     1) Hall, Grant 12                  2) Fawzi, Kyle 10                 
     3) Wilson, Myles 12                4) Gregory, Joshua 12             
  8 Wakefield  'A'                                      8:28.04   1 
     1) Calhoun, Reid 09                2) Nolan, Zachary 10              
     3) Schug, Wyatt 10                 4) Brooks, Tre 11                 
  9 Apex  'A'                                           8:28.79   1 
     1) Gavazzi, Anthony 12             2) Johnson, Ryan 12               
     3) Townsend, Jacob 12              4) Kokoska, Jordan 12             
 10 Cary  'A'                                           8:29.02   2 
     1) Abushouk, Dean 12               2) Ray, Andrew 11                 
     3) Lundergan, James 10             4) Thornton, Matthew 11           
 11 Butler  'A'                                         8:29.65   2 
     1) McGrew, Shad 11                 2) Doherty, Alex 12               
     3) Stitt, Shavare 11               4) Barrera, Matthew 12            
 12 Leesville Road  'A'                                 8:34.00   1 
     1) Galamb, Andrew 11               2) Artrip, Eric 11                
     3) Quesenbery, Joey 11             4) Nicol, Sean 11                 
 13 Carson, Jesse  'A'                                  8:37.08   1 
     1) Cox, Nick 11                    2) Koontz, Dylan 11               
     3) Kimball, Hunter 11              4) Marchinko, Zachary 11          
 14 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   8:44.78   2 
     1) Meadows, A.J. 12                2) Carroll, Byron 12              
     3) Corson, Kellen 12               4) Fuentes, Salbador 10           
 15 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    8:48.14   1 
     1) Lin, Jackie 12                  2) Campanaro, Grayson 11          
     3) Turner, William 09              4) Moerk, Michael 09              
 16 Beddingfield  'A'                                   8:54.06   1 
     1) Atkinson, Anthony 10            2) Haile, Jordan 12               
     3) Lee, Chris 11                   4) Varnell, Jacob 11              
 17 Hough, W.A.  'A'                                    8:57.00   1 
     1) Harding, Joey 11                2) Jardon, Ulises 11              
     3)                                 4) Hynes, Ewan 10                 
 18 Walkertown  'A'                                     9:12.01   1 
     1) Rogers, Matthew 11              2) Jamison, Donwill 11            
     3) Parmesano, Daniel 11            4) Carter, Logan 09               
 19 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                              9:51.59   1 
     1)                                 2) Pinder, Alex 10                
     3) Lininger, Tyler 10              4) Herndon, Matthew 10            
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ebony           12 Parkland                  8.24q  6 
  2 Davis, Ariel              SR Platinum Sports           8.27q  5 
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          11 Wakefield                 8.42q  4 
  4 Thorne, Kennedy           12 Clayton                   8.46q  1 
  5 Chapman, Imani            12 Sanderson                 8.48q  3 
  6 Sanders, Dasia            12 Wakefield                 8.55q  1 
  7 Hale, Nateja              12 Parkland                  8.57q  2 
  8 Dillon, Kenya             10 Evans                     8.61q  4 
  9 Goodwin, Olivia           10 Cary                      8.66   1 
 10 Jackson, Cathy            11 Sanderson                 8.70   3 
 11 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic                   8.75   4 
 12 Wilson, Azari'el          10 Panther Cree              8.82   5 
 13 White, Elizabeth          10 Myers Park                8.84   1 
 14 Steward, Kayla            12 Millbrook                 8.84   2 
 15 Nicholson, Nidonna        12 Smith, B. L.              8.95   3 
 16 Gandy, Kayla              12 Cardinal Gib              8.95   6 
 17 McLean, Corbin            09 Ragsdale                  8.98   3 
 18 Hiremath, Shanthi         JR Unattached                9.06   4 
 19 Moore, Kelsia             09 Cummings                  9.11   4 
 20 Davis, Kimani             10 Parkland                  9.16   2 
 21 Polk, Casey               11 Berry Academ              9.17   2 
 22 Cefalo, Courtney          SR Unattached                9.31   6 
 23 Gooden, Jazmine           11 Dudley                    9.38   5 
 24 De Souza, Danyel          12 Green Hope                9.41   5 
 25 Brower, Marissa           11 Southeast Ra              9.49   3 
 26 Soule, Kendall            12 Roberson, T.              9.68   6 
 27 Blue, Nascha              10 Glenn                     9.84   2 
 28 Lawson, Erikah            11 Wakefield                 9.89   6 
 29 Pettis, Kiara             10 Olympic                   9.90   3 
 30 Parker, Meliya            09 North Rowan               9.96   1 
 31 Ward, Samantha            10 East Henders              9.99   1 
 32 Zoltoski, Haley           10 Leesville Ro             10.21   3 
 33 Anderson, Imani           10 Millbrook                10.22   6 
 34 Casky, Toyrie             11 Grimsley                 10.24   4 
 35 Taylor, Jayla             10 Providence               10.26   5 
 36 Richards, Natalie         11 Green Hope               10.37   5 
 37 Williams, Ateka           11 Parkland                 10.76   6 
 38 Medders, Jorja            09 Marvin Ridge             10.88   2 
 39 Shoaf, Annie              11 Hough, W.A.              11.06   4 
 40 Richmond, Jesika          09 Dudley                   11.35   2 
 41 Dunston, Hannah           12 Knightdale               12.26   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ariel              SR Platinum Sports           7.90  
  2 Williams, Ebony           12 Parkland                  7.99  
  3 Bygrave, Breanne          11 Wakefield                 8.12  
  4 Hale, Nateja              12 Parkland                  8.45  
  5 Sanders, Dasia            12 Wakefield                 8.47  
  6 Chapman, Imani            12 Sanderson                 8.58  
  7 Thorne, Kennedy           12 Clayton                   8.59  
  8 Dillon, Kenya             10 Evans                     8.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Goodwin, Olivia           10 Cary                            
 10 Jackson, Cathy            11 Sanderson                       
 11 Awuruonye, Amaka          12 Olympic                         
 12 Wilson, Azari'el          10 Panther Cree                    
 13 White, Elizabeth          10 Myers Park                      
 14 Steward, Kayla            12 Millbrook                       
 15 Nicholson, Nidonna        12 Smith, B. L.                    
 16 Gandy, Kayla              12 Cardinal Gib                    
 17 McLean, Corbin            09 Ragsdale                        
 18 Hiremath, Shanthi         JR Unattached                      
 19 Moore, Kelsia             09 Cummings                        
 20 Davis, Kimani             10 Parkland                        
 21 Polk, Casey               11 Berry Academ                    
 22 Cefalo, Courtney          SR Unattached                      
 23 Gooden, Jazmine           11 Dudley                          
 24 De Souza, Danyel          12 Green Hope                      
 25 Brower, Marissa           11 Southeast Ra                    
 26 Soule, Kendall            12 Roberson, T.                    
 27 Blue, Nascha              10 Glenn                           
 28 Lawson, Erikah            11 Wakefield                       
 29 Pettis, Kiara             10 Olympic                         
 30 Parker, Meliya            09 North Rowan                     
 31 Ward, Samantha            10 East Henders                    
 32 Zoltoski, Haley           10 Leesville Ro                    
 33 Anderson, Imani           10 Millbrook                       
 34 Casky, Toyrie             11 Grimsley                        
 35 Taylor, Jayla             10 Providence                      
 36 Richards, Natalie         11 Green Hope                      
 37 Williams, Ateka           11 Parkland                        
 38 Medders, Jorja            09 Marvin Ridge                    
 39 Shoaf, Annie              11 Hough, W.A.                     
 40 Richmond, Jesika          09 Dudley                          
 41 Dunston, Hannah           12 Knightdale                      
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Emmanuel         12 Sanderson                 7.48q  4 
  2 Johnson, Isaac            JR Unattached                7.78q  1 
  3 Boyd, Elijah              12 Berry Academ              7.85q  3 
  4 Hicks, Robert             JR Unattached                8.03q  4 
  5 McMillan, Benjamin        11 Hough, W.A.               8.05q  2 
  6 Walker, Shareef           12 North Rowan               8.06q  2 
  7 Washington, Donte         12 Millbrook                 8.11q  1 
  8 Bloos, Justin             11 Marvin Ridge              8.17q  4 
  9 Richardson, Anthony       10 Southeast Ra              8.21   3 
 10 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence                8.31   4 
 11 Williford, Avery          11 Davie County              8.32   3 
 12 Matheny, Taylor           12 Marvin Ridge              8.34   2 
 13 Kendrick, Brian           12 Hopewell                  8.41   1 
 14 Green, Jr, Earl           11 Southern Gui              8.44   1 
 15 Andrade, Dylan            12 Forbush                   8.51   2 
 16 Faulkner, Jay             11 Hough, W.A.               8.53   4 
 17 Njemanze, Arthur          SR Unattached                8.71   3 
 18 Woods, Jakwaan            11 Southern Gui              8.85   2 
 19 Enoch, Jordan             12 Cummings                  8.89   1 
 20 Bonner, Avandre           10 Glenn                     8.93   3 
 21 Carter, Isaiah            12 Parkland                  8.99   1 
 22 Williams, Justin          10 Southeast Gu              9.15   2 
 23 Blake, Jeff                  Mooresville               9.32   3 
 24 Birchett, Tony               Mooresville              10.45   4 
 25 Palmer, K'Evon            09 Parkland                 11.11   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Emmanuel         12 Sanderson                 7.44  
  2 Johnson, Isaac            JR Unattached                7.80  
  3 McMillan, Benjamin        11 Hough, W.A.               7.88  
  4 Washington, Donte         12 Millbrook                 8.09  
  5 Hicks, Robert             JR Unattached                8.10  
  6 Boyd, Elijah              12 Berry Academ              8.13  
  7 Bloos, Justin             11 Marvin Ridge              8.38  
 -- Walker, Shareef           12 North Rowan                DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Richardson, Anthony       10 Southeast Ra                    
 10 McGriff, Cedric           10 Providence                      
 11 Williford, Avery          11 Davie County                    
 12 Matheny, Taylor           12 Marvin Ridge                    
 13 Kendrick, Brian           12 Hopewell                        
 14 Green, Jr, Earl           11 Southern Gui                    
 15 Andrade, Dylan            12 Forbush                         
 16 Faulkner, Jay             11 Hough, W.A.                     
 17 Njemanze, Arthur          SR Unattached                      
 18 Woods, Jakwaan            11 Southern Gui                    
 19 Enoch, Jordan             12 Cummings                        
 20 Bonner, Avandre           10 Glenn                           
 21 Carter, Isaiah            12 Parkland                        
 22 Williams, Justin          10 Southeast Gu                    
 23 Blake, Jeff                  Mooresville                     
 24 Birchett, Tony               Mooresville                     
 25 Palmer, K'Evon            09 Parkland                        
 
Event 19  Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Tia             12 Wakefield              1:16.56   8 
  2 Barnes, Kristoni          11 Wake Forest            1:18.22   8 
  3 Ward, Jemay               12 Wakefield              1:19.06   8 
  4 Torres, Kleo              11 Southeast Ra           1:19.48   6 
  5 Butler, G'Jasmyne         11 Leesville Ro           1:20.07   8 
  6 Shuford, Cambria          10 Statesville            1:20.12   7 
  7 Mackey, Pia               12 Asheville              1:20.16   5 
  8 Boyd, Jazzmone            10 Rocky River            1:20.27   7 
  9 Sheets, Jordan            11 Reagan                 1:20.74   5 
 10 McCoy, Millie             10 Concord                1:20.82   7 
 11 Strong, Blake             09 Olympic                1:20.91   5 
 12 Atwater, Mariah           09 Rocky River            1:21.02   7 
 13 Hardwick, Saidah          10 Southeast Ra           1:21.26   8 
 14 Vansant, Aubrey           09 Lake Norman            1:21.39   5 
 15 Dunston, Hannah           12 Knightdale             1:21.73   7 
 16 Fesperman, Rebecca        10 Comm. School           1:21.81   4 
 17 Ropers, Katie             09 Marvin Ridge           1:22.59   4 
 18 Ollivierre, Brittany      11 Wakefield              1:22.66   6 
 19 Martin, Camilli           11 Independence           1:23.14   4 
 20 Jackson, Jamiah           10 Evans                  1:23.87   5 
 21 Combo, LeAndrea           12 Vance, Z. B.           1:24.23   3 
 22 Adkins, Katrina           12 Fuquay-Varin           1:24.43   5 
 23 Dorilas, Gaelle           10 Evans                  1:24.58   6 
 24 Cordray, Lamiah           09 Berry Academ           1:24.61   6 
 25 Cannon, Shanone           10 Parkland               1:25.35   3 
 26 Ebron, Aubrey             09 Broughton              1:25.50   3 
 27 Perkins, Brittani         09 Berry Academ           1:25.51   3 
 28 Skinner, Ke'Arria         11 Statesville            1:25.68   6 
 29 Lane, Zachrye             10 Cardinal Gib           1:26.23   4 
 30 Asimiea, Obomate          11 Cary                   1:26.32   7 
 31 Fraleigh, Savannah        11 Leesville Ro           1:26.70   4 
 32 Fenstermaker, Michelle    12 Wakefield              1:27.45   1 
 33 Williams, Tonisha         10 Southeast Ra           1:28.74   2 
 34 Robbins, Savannah         11 Polk County            1:29.29   3 
 35 Saine, Noelle             FR Unattached             1:29.84   4 
 36 Anderson, Alexis          SO Unattached             1:29.89   2 
 37 Richards, Mercedes        10 Winston-Sale           1:30.25   2 
 38 Banks, Lauren             11 North Raleig           1:30.92   6 
 39 Berrios, Natshia          11 Sanderson              1:30.98   2 
 40 Johnson, Sarah Grace      11 Bishop McGui           1:33.02   1 
 41 Cooney, Shaylee           10 Marvin Ridge           1:33.24   2 
 42 Howard, Ke'tonna          11 Winston-Sale           1:37.61   2 
 43 Davis, MiKeya             09 Berry Academ           1:40.27   1 
 44 Curri, Danielle           11 Bishop McGui           1:40.36   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bleichner, TJ             12 Fuquay-Varin           1:06.04  11 
  2 Thompson Jr, Corey        SR East Gaston            1:06.63  11 
  3 Love-Soles, Kaylan        12 Rocky River            1:07.00  11 
  4 Brown, McKinly            11 Hillside               1:07.10  11 
  5 Kim, Eric                 SR Unattached             1:07.89  11 
  6 Ananaba, Brian            12 Southeast Ra           1:07.98  10 
  7 Brown, Walter             11 Southern Gui           1:08.18   8 
  8 Patrick, Nolan            JR Unattached             1:08.90   9 
  9 Murray, Kethan            12 Dudley                 1:09.06  10 
 10 Williams, Sonny           12 Grimsley               1:09.08   8 
 11 Gary, Khalil              11 Southeast Ra           1:09.19  11 
 12 Evans, Aaron              11 Marvin Ridge           1:09.27  10 
 13 Graise, Lorenzo           11 Parkland               1:09.31   9 
 14 Massey, Brandon           SR Unattached             1:09.45   8 
 15 Daniels, Emmanuel         11 West Mecklen           1:09.47   9 
 16 Miller, Scott             SR Unattached             1:09.53  10 
 17 Perry, Montrell           11 Millbrook              1:09.66   7 
 18 Ayers, Blake              12 Sanderson              1:09.83   8 
 19 Mclean, Josh              09 Millbrook              1:09.83   7 
 20 McKoy, Lee                10 Hopewell               1:09.93  10 
 21 Taylor, Taivion           11 Marvin Ridge           1:09.97  10 
 22 Herbert, Darius           12 West Mecklen           1:10.21   9 
 23 Clark, Zach               11 Lake Norman            1:10.30   5 
 24 Wilson, Myles             12 Panther Cree           1:11.12   5 
 25 Montague, Gabriel         10 Enloe                  1:11.27   5 
 26 Young, Terry              11 Asheville              1:11.33   5 
 27 Phillips, Christen        12 Hopewell               1:11.40   4 
 28 Joyce, Jack               SR Unattached             1:11.75   7 
 29 Nulty, Thomas             11 Millbrook              1:11.80   6 
 30 Atkinson, Anthony         10 Beddingfield           1:12.07   7 
 31 Kankula, Jeremy           09 Atkins                 1:12.21   6 
 32 Johnson, Ryan             11 Marvin Ridge           1:12.28   7 
 33 Cox, Nick                 11 Carson, Jess           1:12.36   8 
 34 Spann, Joshua             12 Wakefield              1:12.62   7 
 35 Woods, Justice            11 Comm. School           1:12.81   6 
 36 Day, Andre                12 West Mecklen           1:12.92   4 
 37 Winn, Drew                11 East Henders           1:13.14   6 
 38 Hall, Eli                 12 Polk County            1:13.33   6 
 39 Harris, Evan              10 Lake Norman            1:13.35   3 
 40 Erwin, Nick               12 Mooresville            1:13.50   4 
 41 Hynes, Ewan               10 Hough, W.A.            1:14.36   2 
 42 Cosby, Michael            11 Comm. School           1:14.73   2 
 43 Murphy, CJ                10 Athens Drive           1:15.02   9 
 44 Childs, Marcus            12 Berry Academ           1:15.02   4 
 45 Jones, Tyreese            11 Berry Academ           1:15.69   3 
 46 Woelfel, Nathan           11 Bishop McGui           1:16.02   5 
 47 Matthews, Bobby           11 Berry Academ           1:16.20   3 
 48 Hart, Corey               11 Hopewell               1:16.53   2 
 49 Haile, Jordan             12 Beddingfield           1:16.60   3 
 50 Gibson, Robert            10 Independence           1:16.66   5 
 51 Reynolds, Cole            12 Independence           1:17.42   9 
 52 Herndon, Matthew          10 Bishop McGui           1:17.89   1 
 53 Ychiro, Aaron             11 Berry Academ           1:17.90   2 
 54 Reaves, Jordan            12 West Mecklen           1:18.32   2 
 55 Carter, Ryan              12 Walkertown             1:19.77   1 
 -- Fedorka, Wyatt            12 Lake Norman                DNF   4 
 -- Brown, Caleb              12 Polk County                 DQ   8 
 -- Autry, Tyrus              12 Cummings                    DQ   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       1:39.40   4 
     1) McNeill, McKinley 11            2) Sherman, Katlin 12             
     3) Bryant, Miaysha 12              4) Williams, Ebony 12             
  2 Cary  'A'                                           1:41.63   4 
     1) Rowell, Desi 12                 2) White, Layla 12                
     3) Warner, Lakeisha 12             4) Hackney, Charminique 11        
  3 Dudley  'A'                                         1:44.38   3 
     1) Johnson, Mya 10                 2) Jones, Tabitha 12              
     3) Gooden, Jazmine 11              4) Murray, Kedra 12               
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:44.97   4 
     1) Scott, Taylor 09                2) Whitehead, Kellsie 11          
     3) Sanders, Dasia 12               4) Medley, Leona 11               
  5 Olympic  'A'                                        1:46.88   3 
     1) Hooper, Alexis 12               2) Strong, Blake 09               
     3) Pettis, Kiara 10                4) Awuruonye, Amaka 12            
  6 West Mecklenburg  'A'                               1:47.70   4 
     1) Broner, Deandra 11              2) Campbell, Tatayanna 10         
     3) Staten, Jada 11                 4) Lucan, Jhetaime 11             
  7 Berry Academy  'A'                                  1:47.97   3 
     1) Grier, Maya 12                  2) Dempsey, Alysia 11             
     3) Polk, Casey 11                  4) Cordray, Lamiah 09             
  8 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              1:48.16   4 
     1) Washington, Charlonda 10        2) Torres, Kleo 11                
     3) Weatherwax, Sage 09             4) Clark, Leah 09                 
  9 Southeast Guilford  'A'                             1:49.28   3 
     1) Oviosun, Kiya 09                2) Shaw, Deztini 11               
     3) Womack, Ketara 10               4) Petty, Kendall 11              
 10 Hopewell  'A'                                       1:50.84   3 
     1) Sherrill, Kyla 10               2) Lawson, Nicole 12              
     3) Nelson, Adell 10                4) Prince, Imani 11               
 11 Millbrook  'A'                                      1:53.34   2 
     1) Pryor, Cameren 12               2) Sykes, Jasmine 11              
     3) Anderson, Imani 10              4) Steward, Kayla 12              
 12 Winston-Salem Prep  'A'                             1:54.12   2 
     1) Forman, Lorraine 11             2) Reid, Deja 10                  
     3) Reid, Deonica 12                4) Owens, Destiny 11              
 13 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:54.15   2 
     1) Lane, Zachrye 10                2) Gandy, Kayla 12                
     3)                                 4) Burke, Junie 11                
 14 Butler  'A'                                         1:54.75   2 
     1) Jackson, Kathryn 10             2) Tate, Jordyn 10                
     3) Matthews, Destinee 09           4) Johnson, Danajah 12            
 15 Harding University  'A'                             1:55.79   3 
     1) Tucker, Kyndal 10               2) Hill, Tiffany 10               
     3) Alsas, Janet 11                 4) Aikens, Alexis 12              
 16 Leesville Road  'A'                                 1:55.93   2 
     1) Henry, Maya 10                  2) Logan, Mekenzie 10             
     3) Zoltoski, Haley 10              4) Fraleigh, Savannah 11          
 17 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   1:56.35   2 
     1) Moore, Taylor 10                2) Peiczarka, Nicole 09           
     3) Reidy, Elizabeth 10             4) Lugibihl, Emma 10              
 18 Lake Norman  'A'                                    1:58.28   1 
     1) Vansant, Aubrey 09              2) Clancy, Kirsten 11             
     3) Shoemaker, MJ 09                4) Portelance, Reagan 11          
 19 Davie County  'A'                                   2:01.48   1 
     3) Navarro, Jessica 09             4) Tierney, Bridgett 10           
 20 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                              2:11.91   1 
     1) Iruela, Jenny 09                2) Curri, Danielle 11             
     3) Garner, Molly 10                4) Gann, Carson 11                
 -- Evans  'A'                                               DQ   4 
     1) Dillon, Kenya 10                2) Tarver, Ilishia 11             
     3) Williams, Teaira 09             4) Bilbo, Ayana 09                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 2fast2strong  'A'                                   1:31.02   3 
  2 Butler  'A'                                         1:32.84   3 
     1) Algood, Aramis 10               2) Youance, Jordan 10             
     3)                                 4) Soronnadi, Chuka 12            
  3 Olympic  'A'                                        1:33.30   2 
     1) Peay Johnson, Micah 11          2) Dorsey, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Martin, Savion 12               4) Young, KD 11                   
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                      1:33.80   1 
     1) Whitehead, Kelton 12            2) Massenberg, Jordan 12          
     3) Peebles, Dylan 11               4) Spann, Joshua 12               
  5 Asheville  'A'                                      1:34.04   3 
     1) McGuyver, McKhi                 2) Tyson, Nate 12                 
     3) Perez, David 12                 4) Tyson, Noah 12                 
  6 Millbrook  'A'                                      1:34.74   2 
     1) Mosley, Will 11                 2) Freeman, Andre 10              
     3) Jagodinski, Josh 11             4) Oquendo, Raul 12               
  7 Parkland  'A'                                       1:35.18   3 
     1) Robinson, Torey 12              2) Hayes, Chris 11                
     3) Newsome, Brian 12               4) Graise, Lorenzo 11             
  8 Southern Guilford  'A'                              1:36.78   2 
     1) Haqq, Tariq 11                  2) Kounnavong, Jonny 12           
     3)                                 4) Brown, Walter 11               
  9 Polk County  'A'                                    1:37.97   2 
     1) Smart, Nate 11                  2) Garrett, Tanner 12             
     3) Doyle, Sean 11                  4) Smith, Jordan 12               
 10 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              1:38.04   3 
     1) Edwards, Michael 12             2) Richardson, Anthony 10         
     3) Onokalah, Stefan 12             4) Collins, Javonte 10            
 11 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   1:38.70   2 
     1) Davis, Quanya 11                2) Bloos, Justin 11               
     3) Adkins, Devin 11                4) Matheny, Taylor 12             
 12 North Rowan  'A'                                    1:38.74   2 
     1) Streater, Michael 11            2) Jones, A'Jon 09                
     3) Gibson, Eric 11                 4) Burts, Phennessy 11            
 13 Lake Norman  'A'                                    1:40.07   1 
     1) Anderson, Wes 12                2) Maynard, Cody 11               
     3) Fera, Tyler 12                  4) Sauerbrey, Ty 12               
 14 Enloe  'A'                                          1:42.95   1 
     1) Thomas, Chris 09                2) Muldrow, Rodrick 09            
     3) Yung, Lelan 09                  4) Koonce, Levin 09               
 15 Bishop McGuinness  'A'                              1:43.39   1 
     1) Herndon, Matthew 10             2) Lorenze, Jack 10               
     3) Lininger, Tyler 10              4) Woelfel, Nathan 11             
 16 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:46.90   1 
     1) Abate, Andrew 11                2) Agusta, Sam 11                 
     3) Bowen, Cal 11                   4)                                
 -- Berry Academy  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Carroll, Brent 11               2) Perkins, William 12            
     3) Kinsemi, Beni 11                4) McIntrye, Aykeem 09            
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelati, Weini             FR Unattached            10:49.10   2 
  2 Yarbrough, Caroline       12 Page                  10:50.95   2 
  3 Ebihara, Sophie           11 Cardinal Gib          11:05.10   2 
  4 harrell, bridgett         12 East Forsyth          11:06.46   2 
  5 King, Lexi                10 Marvin Ridge          11:15.18   2 
  6 Schreiber, Samantha       SR Unattached            11:15.84   2 
  7 Schaeffer, Haley          SO Unattached            11:17.90   2 
  8 Mackenzie, Georgie        JR Unattached            11:22.38   2 
  9 Stephenson, Jennifer      11 Village Chri          11:24.91   2 
 10 Wiggenhorn, Amanda        12 Cardinal Gib          11:28.16   1 
 11 Hennessey, Kylie          11 Marvin Ridge          11:29.58   1 
 12 McKinney, Paige           11 Hough, W.A.           11:30.38   1 
 13 Strickler, Claire         11 Providence            11:46.60   1 
 14 Grainger, Flora           SO Unattached            11:48.70   1 
 15 Bailey, Holly             10 Lake Norman           11:49.11   1 
 16 Griffith, Helen           12 Providence            11:53.42   1 
 17 Eckert, Annsley           SO Unattached            11:57.35   1 
 18 Jameson, Erin             12 Reagan                12:04.45   1 
 19 Pettis, Emily             11 Leesville Ro          12:06.23   2 
 20 King, Willa               JR Unattached            12:09.58   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andrew            JR Unattached             8:59.67   3 
  2 Pratt, Micah              SO Unattached             9:26.00   3 
  3 Ellenburg, Jackson        10 Ashley Ridge           9:32.93   3 
  4 Lane, Connor              10 Cardinal Gib           9:33.23   3 
  5 Cacciatore, Andrew        12 Holy Trinity           9:41.55   3 
  6 Edwards, David            12 Cardinal Gib           9:44.96   3 
  7 Seyoum, Fitsum            JR Unattached             9:47.90   3 
  8 Shore, Noah               11 Asheville              9:51.72   2 
  9 Fisher, Evan              JR Unattached             9:53.60   3 
 10 Smagh, Will               JR Unattached             9:54.69   3 
 11 robinson, andrew          SO Unattached             9:55.04   3 
 12 Klimek, JT                12 Cardinal Gib           9:55.85   2 
 13 Holland, Michael          12 Watauga                9:56.40   2 
 14 Wilson, Joe               12 Reynolds, R.           9:56.79   3 
 15 Sutter, Tanner            11 Providence             9:58.08   2 
 16 Cawley, Jack              JR Unattached             9:58.78   3 
 17 Putman, Jason             11 Southeast Ra          10:00.73   2 
 18 Coffey, Tim                  Mooresville           10:01.68   3 
 19 Marx, Freddie             10 Page                  10:03.54   2 
 20 McGrew, Shad              11 Butler                10:04.09   2 
 21 Holbrook, Todd            10 Reynolds, R.          10:06.04   2 
 22 Sanger, Zach              11 Northwest Gu          10:07.98   2 
 23 Hanna, Isaiah             11 Reagan                10:11.25   2 
 24 Hagstrom, Cole            10 Green Hope            10:13.32   2 
 25 Lipsey, Jacob             10 Marvin Ridge          10:13.60   1 
 26 Ingold, Garrett           11 Carson, Jess          10:14.62   1 
 27 Ovellete, Kyle            12 Southwest Gu          10:17.16   1 
 28 Doby, Grant               10 Carson, Jess          10:17.57   1 
 29 Veilleux, Nick            10 Green Hope            10:19.25   2 
 30 Myers, Patrick            10 Corinth-Hold          10:19.87   3 
 31 Mercer, Zac                  Mooresville           10:19.97   1 
 32 Bullard, Matthew          11 Reagan                10:20.84   1 
 33 Swepson, Michal           JR Unattached            10:22.63   2 
 34 Tatter, John              11 Reynolds, R.          10:22.83   1 
 35 Vanderford, Eric          10 Chapel Hill           10:24.01   1 
 36 Madden, Michael           12 Mount Tabor           10:25.96   3 
 37 Armstrong, Ryan           12 Mount Tabor           10:34.94   2 
 38 Brown, Mitchell           11 Polk County           10:37.31   1 
 39 Hincher, Rylan            SR North Wilkes          10:39.95   1 
 40 Ennis, Jacob              10 Lake Norman           10:42.35   1 
 41 Slowin, Austin            11 Grimsley              11:20.39   1 
 42 Parmesano, Daniel         11 Walkertown            11:28.67   1 


Number of Elite performances: 119

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Perry, Montrell (Millbrook,NC)
Gary, Khalil (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Davis, Ariel (Northern Guilford,NC)
Boys Relay (David W Butler,NC)
Girls Relay (Cary,NC)
McGuyver, Mekhi (Asheville,NC)
Shuford, Cambria (Statesville,NC)
Boyd, Elijah (Berry Academy,NC)
Awuruonye, Amaka (Olympic,NC)
Scott, Taylor (Wakefield,NC)
Medley, Leona (Wakefield,NC)
Williams, Jayquan (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Grier, Maya (Berry Academy,NC)
Inuwa, Elijah (Central Academy of Technology,NC)
Daniels, Nyasia (South Central,NC)
Smith, David (Fuquay-Varina,NC)
Atwater, Mariah (Rocky River,NC)
Girls Relay (Berry Academy,NC)
Small, Brittany (East Rowan,NC)
Adams, Terrell (Middle Creek,NC)
Cockrell, Anna (Providence Day,NC)
Krah, Marcus (Hillside,NC)
Howe, Keon (Mallard Creek,NC)
Wilck, Justin (Richmond Community,VA)
Shaver, Tristan (Ledford,NC)
Girls Relay (Rocky River,NC)
Adams, Terrence (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Clark, Ryan (Banneker,GA)
Canady, Braxton (Paxon,FL)
Williams, Sonny (Grimsley,NC)
Daniels, Emmanuel (West Mecklenburg,NC)
Wilson, Azari'El (Panther Creek,NC)
Pearson, Joshua (Fieldale Collinsville,VA)
Yarbrough, Caroline (Page,NC)
King, Lexi (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Wray, Makenna (Jordan Matthews,NC)
Williams, Ebony (Parkland,NC)
Mackie, Pia (Asheville,NC)
Patrick, Nolan (Southwest Guilford,NC)
Boys Relay (Millbrook,NC)
Boys Relay (Olympic,NC)
Goodwin, Olivia (Cary,NC)
Leaston, Jonte (Millbrook,NC)
Ananaba, Brian (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Easterling, Brandon (Apex,NC)
Beal, K'Lynn (Needham Broughton,NC)
Titgen, Justin (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Girls Relay (Dudley,NC)
Girls Relay (West Mecklenburg,NC)
Bygrave, Breanne (Wakefield,NC)
Hale, Nateja (Parkland,NC)
Freeman, Dalen (Hopewell,NC)
Chapman, Timara (Sanderson,NC)
Pehr, Henry (Green Hope,NC)
Mckoy, Lee (Hopewell,NC)
Barnes, Kristoni (Wake Forest-Rolesville,NC)
Buscaglia, Ryan (Maggie Walker,VA)
Oliver, Chase (Apex,NC)
Little, Josh (East Rowan,NC)
Wolfe, Jacob (Polk County,NC)
Bleicher, Tj (Fuquay-Varina,NC)
Woods, Jada (Hopewell,NC)
Mclain, Lyndsey (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Ayers, Blake (Sanderson,NC)
Pigues, Christian (Unattached,NC)
Hennessey, Kylie (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Schrieber, Samantha (Unattached,VA)
Boykins, Braxton (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Lane, Connor (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Boyd, Jazzmone (Rocky River,NC)
Long, Zach (Grainger,TN)
Petty, Kendall (Southeast Guilford,NC)
Boys Relay (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Harrell, Bridgette (East Forsyth,NC)
Cook, Tyler (Apex,NC)
Mcmillan, Kylie (Southern Guilford,NC)
Warner, Courtney (Charles B Aycock,NC)
Maddox, Daquan (Parkland,NC)
Brown, McKinly (Hillside,NC)
Bowman, Johnae (Parkland,NC)
Thorne, Kennedy (Clayton,NC)
Mclean, Josh (Millbrook,NC)
Barnes, Kobe (Needham Broughton,NC)
Seyoum, Fitsum (Tuscarora,VA)
Smagh, Will (Briar Woods,VA)
Fisher, Evan (Maggie Walker,VA)
Shore, Noah (Asheville,NC)
Holland, Michael (Watauga,NC)
Wilson, Joe (R.J. Reynolds,NC)
Sutter, Tanner (Providence,NC)
Cacciatore, Andrew (Holy Trinity,FL)
Edwards, David (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Robinson, Andrew (Unattached,NC)
Cawley, Jack (Middle Creek,NC)
Klimek, JT (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Hunter, Andrew (Loudoun Valley,VA)
Pratt, Micah (Lynchburg,VA)
Ellenburg, Jackson (Ashley Ridge,SC)
Boys Relay (Parkland,NC)
Boys Relay (Asheville,NC)
Boys Relay (Wakefield,NC)
Boys Relay (Strong,AR)
Boys Relay (Lake Norman,NC)
Boys Relay (Marvin Ridge,NC)
love-soles, kaylan (Rocky River,NC)
Murray, Kethan (Dudley,NC)
Brown, Walter (Southern Guilford,NC)
Kim *, Eric (Maggie Walker,VA)
Thompson, Corey (East Gaston,NC)
Evans, Aaron (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Clark, Zach (Campbell County,WY)
Taylor, Taivion (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Graise, Larenzo (Parkland,NC)
Herbert, Darius (West Mecklenburg,NC)
Massey, Brandon (Parkwood,NC)
Miller, Scott (Maggie Walker,VA)
Mcmillan, Benjamin (William A Hough,NC)
Johnson, Isaac (Providence Day,NC)
Jackson, Emmanuel (Sanderson,NC)
Schaeffer, Haley (Jacksonville,NC)
Mckinney, Paige (William A Hough,NC)
Wiggenhorn, Amanda (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Mackenzie, Georgie (Heritage,VA)
Kelati, Weini (Heritage,VA)
Ebihara, Sophie (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Stephenson, Jennifer (Village Christian Academy,NC)
Girls Relay (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Girls Relay (Southeast Guilford,NC)
Girls Relay (Olympic,NC)
Girls Relay (Wakefield,NC)
Girls Relay (Parkland,NC)
Girls Relay (Leesville Road,NC)
Strong, Blake (Olympic,NC)
Vansant, Aubrey (Lake Norman,NC)
Dunston, Hannah (Knightdale,NC)
Hardwick, Saidah (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Mccoy, Millie (Concord,NC)
Sheets, Jordan (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Ward, Jemay (Wakefield,NC)
Torres, Kleo (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Butler, G'Jasmyne (Leesville Road,NC)
Robinson, Tia (Wakefield,NC)
Sanders, Dasia (Wakefield,NC)
Chapman, Imani (Sanderson,NC)
Dillon, Kenya (Evans,FL)
Jackson, Cathy (Sanderson,NC)
White, Elizabeth (Myers Park,NC)
Steward, Kayla (Millbrook,NC)
Nicholson, Nidonna (Ben L Smith,NC)
Gandy, Kayla (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Mclean, Corbin (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Brooks, Tre (Wakefield,NC)
Dorsey, Jeremiah (Olympic,NC)
Robinson, Torey (Parkland,NC)
Perez, David (Asheville,NC)
Mitchell, Tyrris (Hampton,GA)
Nance, Antoine (unattached,)
Perkins, William (Berry Academy,NC)
Mcintrye, Aykeem (Berry Academy,NC)
Freeman, Andre (Millbrook,NC)
Sykes, Delante' (unattached,)
Baclig, Jeremiah (Paxon,FL)
Massenburg, Jeremy (Wakefield,NC)
Meredith, Kier (R B Glenn,NC)
Peebles, Dylan (Wakefield,NC)
Wood, Julia (Rappahannock,VA)
Sherman, Katlin (Parkland,NC)
Bryant, Miaysha (Parkland,NC)
Ward, Charla (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Wright, Kylia (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Hooper, Alexis (Olympic,NC)
Sunsara, Williams (Independence,NC)
Brooks, Isis (East Forsyth,NC)
Alexander, Tyresha (North Mecklenburg,NC)
Washington, Charlonda (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Womack, Ketara (Southeast Guilford,NC)
Anderson, Wes (Lake Norman,NC)
Kleissler, Dan (Chapel Hill,NC)
Rucker, Matthew (unattached,)
Danze, Matt (Providence,NC)
Robertson, Jack (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Grumbach, Bryan (White Knoll,SC)
Espinoza, Vernon (West Forsyth,NC)
Blizzard, Jake (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Payeur, Austin (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Morgan, Anthony (Grimsley,NC)
Jenkins, Breon (West Forsyth,NC)
Mosley, Will (Millbrook,NC)
Young, Harrison (Chapel Hill,NC)
Steele, Jamarc (Harding University,NC)
Dabo, Karefa (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Collins, Javonte (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Shamek, Miller (Berry Academy,NC)
Fulmore, Kendall (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Nicholson, Mynez (North Mecklenburg,NC)
Thompson, Dartrez (Phoebus,VA)
Avery, Jonathan (Cary Academy,NC)
Southerland, Isaiah (C E Jordan,NC)
Soronnadi, Chuka (David W Butler,NC)
Miller, Jawan (Zebulon B Vance,NC)
Hines, Nyhiem (Garner,NC)
Oquendo, Raul (Millbrook,NC)
Rowe, Rodney (Clayton,NC)
Lockett, Trekel (New Bern,NC)
Estrada, Daniel (Oak Ridge Military Academy,NC)
Graves, Elliott (Reidsville,NC)
Roberts, Daniel (Luella,GA)
Graham, Charles (Phoebus,VA)
Carroll, Brent (Berry Academy,NC)
Oviosun, Kiya (Southeast Guilford,NC)
Wright, Tamilia (Walter M Williams,NC)
Whitehead, Kellsie (Wakefield,NC)
Williams, Teaira (Evans,GA)
Rowell, Desi (Cary,NC)
Johnson, Mya (Dudley,NC)
Pryor, Cameren (Millbrook,NC)
White, Lauren (Leesville Road,NC)
Brown, Carolyn (Phoebus,VA)
Murphy, Sydnei (Apex,NC)
Daniels, Teahna (First Academy,FL)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (Mallard Creek,NC)
Hackney, Charminique (Cary,NC)
Williams, Sun-Sara' (Independence,NC)
Woodall, Atlanta (Riverside,NC)
Quick, Tevin (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Fossi-Nuve, Steve (Mallard Creek,NC)
Stainback, Gabrielle (Concord,NC)
Garrick, Christopher (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Ibrahim, Joseph (West Forsyth,NC)
Gaines, Julian (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Reynolds, Bret (Mount Tabor,NC)
Taylor, Chetney (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Abraham, Marcus (Victory Christian,NC)
Olesen, Elizabeth (Hickory Ridge,NC)
Connor, Danaye (Berry Academy,NC)
Cefalo, Courtney (Ledford,NC)
Moore, Kayla (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Mumford, Ila (Parkland,NC)
Moore, Kelsia (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Helms, Taylor (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Kowalski, Cassie (William A Hough,NC)
Early, Zoe (Apex,NC)
Ward, Chesney (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Mcdonald, Alina (Carolina Homeschool,SC)
Eaton, Anna (Apex,NC)
Springs, Alycia (Mallard Creek,NC)
Clark, Hassana (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Dunham, Tiffany (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Baker, Nia (David W Butler,NC)
Holiday, Mahogani (Myers Park,NC)
Ngozi-Obuseh, Frances (Marvin Ridge,NC)
Murph, Courtney (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Woodard, Jayon (Southeast Raleigh,NC)
Brown, Jeremiah (Southwest Guilford,NC)
Crisp, Vincent (North Mecklenburg,NC)
Dula, Kymani (Southern Alamance,NC)
Washington-Saunders, Cha (Ronald Reagan,NC)
White, Layla (Cary,NC)
McNeill, McKinley (Parkland,NC)
Gamble, Lydia (Durham School of The Arts,NC)
Warner, Lakeisha (Cary,NC)
Porter, Victoria (South Mecklenburg,NC)
Mareno, Nevada (Leesville Road,NC)
Call, Emma (Maggie Walker,VA)
Ramsey, Blair (Grimsley,NC)
Sullivan, Grace (Providence,NC)
Dekker, Eliza (Durham Academy,NC)
Greengrass, Rebekah (Panther Creek,NC)
Kneisel, Kenny (Mount Tabor,NC)
Gillespie, Blanton (Shelby,NC)
Bindner, Joe (Knoxville Catholic,TN)
Mulloy, William (St. Xavier,KY)
Resor, Mitchell (Weddington,NC)
Peeples, Connor (Cardinal Gibbons,NC)
Baldwin, Tanis (East Henderson,NC)
Meade, Luke (Sullivan East,TN)
Novak, Matthew (Deep Run,VA)
Barnard, Adam (Daniel Boone,TN)
Hall, Philip (South View,NC)
Linder, Nick (Providence Day,NC)
Speer, Ryan (North Raleigh Christian,NC)
Boys Relay (Ronald Reagan,NC)
Boys Relay (Lucy Ragsdale,NC)
Utecht, Michael (Apex,NC)
Pedersen, Drew (Apex,NC)
Frederick, Billy (Morristown,NJ)
Johnson, Sam (Mooresville,NC)
Stephens, Jon (Apex,NC)
Patel, Arjun (R.J. Reynolds,NC)
Tate, Lashonda (Hugh M Cummings,NC)
Johnson, Alanna (Southwest Guilford,NC)
Seibert, Mikaela (Cuthbertson,NC)
Bennett, Imani (Southern Guilford,NC)
Lawson, Nicole (Hopewell,NC)
Ray, Arllyssa (Southeast Guilford,NC)
Mcleod, Lydajah (Independence,NC)
Muddiman, Caitlin (Apex,NC)


Elite Performances:

G-4x800 9:18.70 Girls Relay, , Leesville Road
G-4x800 9:31.79 Girls Relay, , Cary
B-4x800 8:10.51 Boys Relay, , Lake Norman
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:12.78 Boys Relay, , Marvin Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:15.42 Boys Relay, , Southeast Raleigh
G-55H 08.24p Williams, Ebony, 12, Parkland
G-55H 08.27p Davis, Ariel, 12, Platinum Sports
G-55H 08.42p Bygrave, Breanne, 11, Wakefield
G-55H 08.46p Thorne, Kennedy, 12, Clayton
G-55H 08.48p Chapman, Imani, 12, Sanderson
DS STATE- G-55H 08.55p Sanders, Dasia, 12, Wakefield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.57p Hale, Nateja, 12, Parkland
DS STATE- G-55H 08.61p Dillon, Kenya, 10, Evans
DS STATE- G-55H 08.66p Goodwin, Olivia, 10, Cary
DS STATE- G-55H 08.70p Jackson, Cathy, 11, Sanderson
DS STATE- G-55H 08.75p Awuruonye, Amaka, 12, Olympic
DS STATE- G-55H 08.82p Wilson, Azari'El, 10, Panther Cree
DS STATE- G-55H 08.84p White, Elizabeth, 10, Myers Park
DS STATE- G-55H 08.84p Steward, Kayla, 12, Millbrook
DS STATE- G-55H 08.95p Nicholson, Nidonna, 12, Smith B. L.
DS STATE- G-55H 08.95p Gandy, Kayla, 12, Cardinal Gib
DS STATE- G-55H 08.98p Mclean, Corbin, 09, Ragsdale
G-55H 07.90 Davis, Ariel, 12, Platinum Sports
G-55H 07.99 Williams, Ebony, 12, Parkland
G-55H 08.12 Bygrave, Breanne, 11, Wakefield
G-55H 08.45 Hale, Nateja, 12, Parkland
G-55H 08.47 Sanders, Dasia, 12, Wakefield
DS STATE- G-55H 08.58 Chapman, Imani, 12, Sanderson
DS STATE- G-55H 08.59 Thorne, Kennedy, 12, Clayton
DS STATE- G-55H 08.63 Dillon, Kenya, 10, Evans
B-55H 07.48p Jackson, Emmanuel, 12, Sanderson
DS STATE- B-55H 07.78p Johnson, Isaac, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55H 07.85p Boyd, Elijah, 12, Berry Academ
B-55H 07.44 Jackson, Emmanuel, 12, Sanderson
DS STATE- B-55H 07.80 Johnson, Isaac, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-55H 07.88 Mcmillan, Benjamin, 11, Hough W.A.
G-500 1:16.56 Robinson, Tia, 12, Wakefield
G-500 1:18.22 Barnes, Kristoni, 11, Wake Forest
DS STATE- G-500 1:19.06 Ward, Jemay, 12, Wakefield
DS STATE- G-500 1:19.48 Torres, Kleo, 11, Southeast Ra
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.07 Butler, G'Jasmyne, 11, Leesville Ro
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.12 Shuford, Cambria, 10, Statesville
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.16 Mackey, Pia, 12, Asheville
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.27 Boyd, Jazzmone, 10, Rocky River
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.74 Sheets, Jordan, 11, Reagan
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.82 Mccoy, Millie, 10, Concord
DS STATE- G-500 1:20.91 Strong, Blake, 09, Olympic
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.02 Atwater, Mariah, 09, Rocky River
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.26 Hardwick, Saidah, 10, Southeast Ra
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.39 Vansant, Aubrey, 09, Lake Norman
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.73 Dunston, Hannah, 12, Knightdale
DS STATE- G-500 1:21.81 Fesperman, Rebecca, 10, Comm. School
B-500 1:06.04 Bleichner, Tj, 12, Fuquay-Varin
B-500 1:06.63 Thompson Jr, Corey, 12, East Gaston
B-500 1:07.00 Love-Soles, Kaylan, 12, Rocky River
B-500 1:07.10 Brown, Mckinly, 11, Hillside
B-500 1:07.89 Kim, Eric, 12, Unattached
B-500 1:07.98 Ananaba, Brian, 12, Southeast Ra
B-500 1:08.18 Brown, Walter, 11, Southern Gui
DS STATE- B-500 1:08.90 Patrick, Nolan, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.06 Murray, Kethan, 12, Dudley
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.08 Williams, Sonny, 12, Grimsley
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.19 Gary, Khalil, 11, Southeast Ra
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.27 Evans, Aaron, 11, Marvin Ridge
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.31 Graise, Lorenzo, 11, Parkland
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.45 Massey, Brandon, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.47 Daniels, Emmanuel, 11, West Mecklen
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.53 Miller, Scott, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.66 Perry, Montrell, 11, Millbrook
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.83 Ayers, Blake, 12, Sanderson
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.83 Mclean, Josh, 09, Millbrook
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.93 Mckoy, Lee, 10, Hopewell
DS STATE- B-500 1:09.97 Taylor, Taivion, 11, Marvin Ridge
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.21 Herbert, Darius, 12, West Mecklen
DS STATE- B-500 1:10.30 Clark, Zach, 11, Lake Norman
G-4x200 1:39.40 Girls Relay, , Parkland
G-4x200 1:41.63 Girls Relay, , Cary
G-4x200 1:44.38 Girls Relay, , Dudley
G-4x200 1:44.97 Girls Relay, , Wakefield
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.88 Girls Relay, , Olympic
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.70 Girls Relay, , West Mecklenburg
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.97 Girls Relay, , Berry Academy
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.16 Girls Relay, , Southeast Raleigh
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.28 Girls Relay, , Southeast Guilford
B-4x200 1:31.02 Boys Relay, 2, Strong
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.84 Boys Relay, , Butler
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.30 Boys Relay, , Olympic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.80 Boys Relay, , Wakefield
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.04 Boys Relay, , Asheville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.74 Boys Relay, , Millbrook
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.18 Boys Relay, , Parkland
G-3200 10:49.10 Kelati, Weini, 9, Unattached
G-3200 10:50.95 Yarbrough, Caroline, 12, Page
G-3200 11:05.10 Ebihara, Sophie, 11, Cardinal Gib
G-3200 11:06.46 Harrell, Bridgett, 12, East Forsyth
G-3200 11:15.18 King, Lexi, 10, Marvin Ridge
G-3200 11:15.84 Schreiber, Samantha, 12, Unattached
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.90 Schaeffer, Haley, 10, Unattached
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.38 Mackenzie, Georgie, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.91 Stephenson, Jennifer, 11, Village Chri
DS STATE- G-3200 11:28.16 Wiggenhorn, Amanda, 12, Cardinal Gib
DS STATE- G-3200 11:29.58 Hennessey, Kylie, 11, Marvin Ridge
DS STATE- G-3200 11:30.38 Mckinney, Paige, 11, Hough W.A.
B-3200 8:59.67 Hunter, Andrew, 11, Unattached
B-3200 9:26.00 Pratt, Micah, 10, Unattached
B-3200 9:32.93 Ellenburg, Jackson, 10, Ashley Ridge
B-3200 9:33.23 Lane, Connor, 10, Cardinal Gib
DS STATE- B-3200 9:41.55 Cacciatore, Andrew, 12, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-3200 9:44.96 Edwards, David, 12, Cardinal Gib
DS STATE- B-3200 9:47.90 Seyoum, Fitsum, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3200 9:51.72 Shore, Noah, 11, Asheville
DS STATE- B-3200 9:53.60 Fisher, Evan, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3200 9:54.69 Smagh, Will, 11, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3200 9:55.04 Robinson, Andrew, 10, Unattached
DS STATE- B-3200 9:55.85 Klimek, Jt, 12, Cardinal Gib
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.40 Holland, Michael, 12, Watauga
DS STATE- B-3200 9:56.79 Wilson, Joe, 12, Reynolds R.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:58.08 Sutter, Tanner, 11, Providence
DS STATE- B-3200 9:58.78 Cawley, Jack, 11, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 39
Number of DS State performances: 80

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State