Meet Name: SIU Boys HS Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-03-07
Meet Location: Carbondale,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
SIU HS Boys Invitational - 3/7/2015
Southern Illinois University
Timing by Endurance Race Timing
Results - Saturday

Event 1  Boys High Jump
========================================================================
 Opening Height 5'-4"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Darryl          11 Marion               6-04.00    6-08.00
  2 McRoberts, Anthony        11 Cahokia              6-08.00   J6-08.00
  3 Vinson, Seande            12 Cahokia              6-05.00    6-02.00
  4 Crone, Bailey             11 Collinsville         6-00.00   J6-02.00
  5 Bouchard, Adam            10 Daviess County       6-04.00    6-00.00
  6 Rogers, Shaun             12 Sparta               5-11.00   J6-00.00
  7 Hill, Terrance            09 Effingham            5-10.00    5-10.00
  7 Nachowics, Cole           11 St. Joseph-Ogden     5-10.00    5-10.00
  7 Johnson, Hunter           12 Frankfort            6-06.00    5-10.00
  7 Jackson, Nicholas         10 Champaign Central    5-08.00    5-10.00
  7 Horvat, Joe               12 Champaign Central    5-08.00    5-10.00
 12 Rakers, Luke              10 Marion               5-08.00    5-08.00
 12 Walker, Nick              11 Champaign Central    5-10.00    5-08.00
 14 Espenschied, Will         11 Monticello           5-06.00    5-06.00
 14 Golding, Jacob            10 Chester              5-07.00    5-06.00
 14 Miller, Dylan             12 Hillsboro            5-08.00    5-06.00
 17 Smith, Jared              11 Hillsboro            5-08.00    5-04.00
 17 Owens, Evan               09 Mt. Vernon           5-10.00    5-04.00
 17 Jenkins, Dmarcus          09 Althoff              5-01.00    5-04.00
 17 Line, Kody                09 Effingham            5-04.00    5-04.00
 -- Smith, Devon              09 Salem                5-02.00         NH
 -- Maroon, Chase             09 Benton               5-00.00         NH
 -- Gaston, Devondre          09 Murphysboro          5-04.00         NH
 -- Schoonover, Eric          10 Salem                5-06.00         NH
 -- Martin, Demontae          10 Chester              5-05.00         NH
 -- friess, andrew            11 Johnston City        5-06.00         NH
 -- Rauch, Austin             09 Clinton              5-08.00         NH
 -- Short, Gage               12 Clinton              5-04.00         NH
 -- Smith, Hunter             09 Harrisburg           5-06.00         NH
 -- Foster, Nevin             09 Herrin               5-06.00         NH
 -- Schwegel, Alan            11 Red Bud              5-04.00         NH
 -- Doss, Axavier             10 Harrisburg           5-04.00         NH

Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
========================================================================
 Opening Height 11'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Curtis            10 Vandalia            14-07.00   13-06.00
  2 Mizer, Ethan              11 St. Joseph-Ogden    13-00.00  J13-06.00
  3 Wolke, Monte              12 Cumberland          14-00.00   13-00.00
  4 Kulinski, Logan           11 Mt. Vernon          13-06.00  J13-00.00
  5 Lowry, Austin             12 Harrisburg          13-00.00  J13-00.00
  6 Bower, Daniel             12 Murphysboro         12-06.00   12-06.00
  7 Jackson, Caleb            11 Hillsboro           12-06.00   11-06.00
  7 Foltz, Luke               10 Shelbyville         11-00.00   11-06.00
  7 Smith, Sebastian          11 Shelbyville         12-00.00   11-06.00
  7 Labranch, Stacy           11 Murphysboro         11-00.00   11-06.00
  8 Vasquez, Drew             11 Effingham           12-00.00  J11-06.00
 12 Blumstock, Joe            12 Nashville           12-06.00   11-00.00
 12 Morrissey, Alec           09 Effingham           11-06.00   11-00.00
 12 Steele, Aaron             11 Mt. Vernon          11-06.00   11-00.00
 -- Johnson, Austin           10 Clinton              9-00.00         NH
 -- Kiefer, Justin            12 Sparta              11-06.00         NH
 -- Laird, Blake              11 Wesclin             11-00.00         NH
 -- Pelmore, D.J.             10 Champaign Central   10-03.00         NH
 -- Vasquez, Lucus            09 Effingham           11-00.00         NH
 -- Rivers, Derek             10 Harrisburg          11-00.00         NH
 -- Wells, Jacob              12 Monticello          13-07.00         NH
 -- Morton, Isaac             10 Salem               11-00.00        DNF

Event 3  Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Roman               12 Centralia           22-04.50   22-02.00
      FOUL  21-01  22-02  FOUL
  2 Bester, Jaylon            10 Althoff             19-08.00   20-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  20-01  20-10
  3 Rush, Jailon              11 Mt. Vernon          19-00.00  J20-10.00
      18-11  19-10.50  19-08  20-10
  4 Vanhorebeke, Jesse        12 Benton              19-08.00   20-09.00
      20-09  19-06.50  20-06  FOUL
  5 Lane, Dustin              11 Harrisburg          20-02.25   20-08.50
      20-07.25  19-10  20-08.50  19-10.75
  6 Fornear, Zayne            10 DuQuoin             21-01.00   20-07.00
      19-06.25  20-03.25  20-06.50  20-07
  7 Griffin, Raekwon          12 East St. Louis      22-05.00   20-02.75
      FOUL  20-02.75  20-00  19-05.50
  8 Cunningham, Robbie        12 Dupo                20-10.50   20-02.25
      FOUL  19-00.25  20-02.25  19-08.75
  9 Crone, Bailey             11 Collinsville        18-06.50   19-09.50
      19-07  19-05  19-07  19-09.50
 10 Crim-Harbison, Corbin     11 Harrisburg          20-07.00  J19-09.50
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-09.50
 11 Buchanan, Shawn           12 Clinton             20-05.50   19-07.50
      19-07.25  18-10  19-07.50  18-05.50
 12 Duffield, Branden         12 Harrisburg                     19-05.00
      18-02  18-11  19-05  19-05
 13 Thomas, Brian             12 Champaign Central              19-03.50
      19-03  18-08  19-03.50  19-01
 14 Hill, Terrance            09 Effingham           18-09.00  J19-03.50
      17-00  19-01  19-01  19-03.50
 15 Edwards, Devin            09 Champaign Central   18-00.00   19-03.00
      19-01  19-03  18-04  18-11
 16 Schoonover, Eric          10 Salem               16-05.00   19-02.00
      17-07  FOUL  FOUL  19-02
 17 Mix, Raymond              09 East St. Louis      20-00.00   19-01.50
      16-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50
 18 Meyer, Ethan              11 Vandalia                       19-01.00
      FOUL  19-01  18-10  FOUL
 19 Moyo, Jon                 12 Champaign Central   16-10.00   19-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00  FOUL
 20 Foster, Nevin             09 Herrin              19-00.00   18-09.00
      18-08.50  17-10  FOUL  18-09
 21 McDonald, Brian           12 Murphysboro         19-00.00   18-08.00
      16-05.50  18-08  18-06  FOUL
 22 Bouchard, Adam            10 Daviess County      19-06.00  J18-08.00
      17-06  FOUL  18-08  FOUL
 23 Moss, McKenzie            09 McCracken Co        16-09.50   18-07.50
      18-07.50  18-01  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Wyatt, Aaron              11 Murphysboro         19-00.00   18-07.00
      16-04  FOUL  18-07  FOUL
 25 Espenschied, Will         11 Monticello          17-07.00   18-06.00
      18-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 26 long, dustin              11 Johnston City       20-01.00   18-02.00
      17-00  FOUL  18-02  FOUL
 27 Grace, Shunn              10 Cahokia             19-00.00   18-01.50
      18-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Lieb, Lucas               09 Monticello          18-06.00   18-00.50
      18-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 29 Whitehorn, Tredell        12 Marion              19-06.00   18-00.00
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL  17-10
 30 Rhodes, Tristen           11 Effingham           16-07.00   17-11.00
      17-05  FOUL  17-11  FOUL
 31 Roeder, Tyler             10 Dupo                          J17-11.00
      17-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Love, Jason               11 Clinton             18-04.00   17-04.00
      17-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Miller, Izayah            12 Sparta              18-06.00   17-04.00
      17-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 34 Wildman, Brandon          11 Monticello          17-06.00   16-11.00
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 35 Cockerell, Drew           09 Daviess County      17-06.00   16-10.00
      16-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 35 Owens, Evan               09 Mt. Vernon          18-10.00   16-10.00
      16-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 37 Line, Kody                09 Effingham           17-04.00   16-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07  FOUL
 38 Thompson, E.J.            10 Johnston City       20-02.00   16-06.25
      16-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 39 Hopson, Bailey            09 Benton              16-00.00   16-00.00
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 40 Clover, Caleb             12 Murphysboro         20-00.00   15-11.00
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL  FOUL
 41 Barnfield, Jennings       10 Salem               17-00.00   15-09.00
      15-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 42 Birks, Austin             12 Salem               18-07.00   15-06.00
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 43 Lewey, Dyllan             09 Hillsboro                      14-11.00
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 44 Potts, Jared              11 Red Bud                        14-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04  FOUL
 45 Pearson, Jesuah           10 Althoff             11-11.00   14-02.00
      14-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 46 Hamby, Grant              09 Hillsboro                      13-09.50
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 47 Vieweg, Chase             10 Hillsboro                      13-00.50
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================
 All 1st attempt measured
 Min. Mark 37'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Anthony        11 Cahokia             45-02.00   44-05.75
      44-05.75  44-05  43-02.75  FOUL
  2 Grace, Shunn              10 Cahokia             44-05.00   43-10.00
      FOUL  41-03  42-03  43-10
  3 Gaines, Fraquan           12 Champaign Central   43-02.25   43-06.50
      43-06.50  42-04  42-10.50  FOUL
  4 Crone, Bailey             11 Collinsville        41-03.75   42-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  42-11.50  FOUL
  5 Molton, Herbert           10 East St. Louis      40-00.00   42-06.00
      40-07.50  40-06  42-06  41-10.50
  6 Stewart, Leo              11 Cahokia             43-00.00   42-05.00
      42-05  FOUL  40-11  FOUL
  7 Meyer, Ethan              11 Vandalia            41-09.00   42-02.50
      FOUL  42-02.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lee, A'Lontay             10 Centralia                      40-10.00
      40-10  38-00.50  38-03  FOUL
  9 Reeves, Dorian            11 Centralia           41-03.00   40-06.00
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-06
 10 Bester, Jaylon            10 Althoff             38-11.00   40-05.50
      FOUL  39-03  39-06.50  40-05.50
 11 Nesbit, Alyze             11 Sparta              39-03.00   39-00.00
      38-09  36-05  39-00  38-05
 12 Horvat, Joe               12 Champaign Central   34-07.00   38-11.00
      37-05  FOUL  38-11  FOUL
 13 Nachowics, Cole           11 St. Joseph-Ogden    40-01.00   38-08.50
      38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-08.50
 14 Espenschied, Will         11 Monticello          38-04.00  J38-08.50
      38-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-00
 15 Schoonover, Eric          10 Salem               38-00.00   38-05.00
      35-07  38-04  38-05  FOUL
 16 Rogers, Shaun             12 Sparta              37-05.00   37-07.00
      37-07  0.25  FOUL  37-06.50
 17 Whitehorn, Tredell        12 Marion              42-04.00   36-07.00
      36-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Moore, Zack               12 McCracken Co        36-07.00   36-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  36-04.50  FOUL
 19 Barbee, Ian               11 Salem               33-02.00   35-09.00
      35-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Connors, Octavion         11 Sparta              33-00.00   35-07.50
      35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 21 Spaeth, Logan             11 Hillsboro           37-06.00   35-07.00
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Rhodes, Tristen           11 Effingham           34-06.50   35-05.00
      35-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Duffield, Branden         12 Harrisburg                     35-04.00
      FOUL  35-04  FOUL  FOUL
 24 Blades, Alec              10 Johnston City       35-02.00   35-00.00
      35-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 25 Kulman, Trae              10 Salem               32-07.00   34-11.00
      34-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 26 long, dustin              11 Johnston City       37-05.00   34-00.50
      FOUL  34-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
 27 Wildman, Brandon          11 Monticello          36-06.00   32-07.50
      32-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Nichols, Adam             11 Dupo                           31-10.00
      FOUL  FOUL  31-10  FOUL
 -- Nalley, Will              10 Daviess County                     FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Smith, Bryson             09 Monticello          32-06.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Whitehorn, Trevell        10 Marion              37-00.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Smith, Damien             09 East St. Louis      36-00.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 5  Boys Shot Put
========================================================================
 All 1st Attempt measured
 Min. Mark 39'-0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
  1 Sikon, Sam                10 Carbondale          56-08.00   56-11.25
      53-10  55-10  56-11.25  55-06.50
  2 Akins, Daniall            12 Cahokia             53-02.00   53-00.25
      FOUL  FOUL  53-00.25  FOUL
  3 Matthews, Nicholas        12 Cisne               51-00.00   49-06.25
      48-10  49-06.25  FOUL  47-09.75
  4 Carrigan, Kane            11 Harrisburg          47-03.00   47-04.75
      44-10  47-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Buchanan, Damian          11 Marion              47-04.00   47-01.50
      4-05.50  47-01.50  45-08.50  46-08.50
  6 Bell, McKinnley           11 Cahokia             50-01.50   46-11.00
      42-01  43-08  46-11  46-04.75
  7 Behrens, Jacob            12 St. Joseph-Ogden    45-08.00   45-07.50
      43-11  43-09.50  45-06.25  45-07.50
  8 Jones, De'Vharius         11 McCracken Co        47-04.00   45-04.75
      43-11.50  42-07.50  44-01.50  45-04.75
  9 Sullivan, Tucker          10 Marion              47-08.00   45-01.00
      45-01  42-10.50  44-02.75  41-11.75
 10 Hooten, Mitchell          12 Red Bud             47-05.00   44-11.25
      40-04  41-03.75  44-00.25  44-11.25
 11 Washington, LC            12 East St. Louis      48-01.50   44-09.00
      42-00  44-09  0.25  44-07
 12 Barger, Jared             11 Harrisburg          43-04.00   43-08.50
      43-01  FOUL  40-01.50  43-08.50
 13 Arndt, Billy              12 Effingham           44-05.00   43-06.50
      43-02  42-09  FOUL  43-06.50
 14 Howard, Jakari            12 Cahokia             51-04.00   43-02.00
      FOUL  43-02  41-11  FOUL
 15 Bunting, Jack             10 Marion              43-08.00   43-01.50
      41-11.50  39-02.50  39-10.50  43-01.50
 16 Miley, Calvin                Centralia                     J43-01.50
      41-11.50  39-02.50  30-10.50  43-01.50
 17 Monroe, Will              11 Sparta              41-00.00   43-01.00
      42-07  42-01  43-00  43-01
 18 Birch, Dillon             10 Shelbyville         41-08.00   42-10.25
      41-05  42-03  42-10.25  42-06.50
 19 Redwinski, Greg           12 Monticello          42-01.50   42-06.00
      42-06  41-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Schweitzer, Harrison      11 Monticello          39-00.00   42-05.00
      40-05.50  40-11.75  42-04.50  42-05
 21 Kennell, Bart             11 Shelbyville         41-06.00   41-09.00
      41-05.50  41-06.25  41-09  FOUL
 22 Wolf, Nick                12 Nashville           45-00.00   41-07.50
      41-07.50  FOUL  40-10.25  FOUL
 23 Alli, Ben                 10 Centralia           41-00.00   41-04.50
      39-01.50  39-02.50  41-04.50  40-05
 24 Hostetter, Kyle           11 Collinsville        45-05.00   41-03.25
      41-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 25 Welton, Mikel             12 Shelbyville         35-00.00   41-01.00
      35-06  41-01  39-11  FOUL
 26 Floyd, John               12 Collinsville        47-10.00   41-00.50
      FOUL  38-06.50  FOUL  41-00.50
 27 Scally, Sean              12 Carbondale          40-00.00   40-09.25
      39-07  40-09.25  FOUL  FOUL
 28 Redeker, Tyler            11 Chester             37-07.00   40-00.00
      39-05  FOUL  40-00  FOUL
 29 Rendleman, Clay           11 Murphysboro         36-00.00   39-10.00
      37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-10
 30 essary, logan             12 Johnston City       40-00.00   39-09.50
      36-03  FOUL  FOUL  39-09.50
 31 Rogers, Shaun             12 Sparta              39-10.50   39-02.00
      39-02  39-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Hoppenstedt, Austin       12 Murphysboro         37-04.00   39-01.00
      FOUL  39-01  FOUL  FOUL
 33 Sorrels, Brett            12 Daviess County      37-03.00   38-03.00
      38-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 34 Jones, Quamea             10 McCracken Co        38-00.00   38-00.00
      38-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 34 Irwin, Clay               10 Salem               42-03.50   38-00.00
      FOUL  38-00  FOUL  FOUL
 36 Jordan, Josh              12 Dupo                38-01.25   37-03.00
      37-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 37 Johnson, Eli              11 Monticello          38-08.00   37-01.50
      37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 38 Hails, Tanner             11 Collinsville        42-04.00   36-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  36-09  FOUL
 39 Gossett, Trevor           12 Champaign Central   39-07.00   36-06.50
      FOUL  36-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
 40 Phelps, Easton            12 Daviess County      38-03.00   36-02.50
      FOUL  36-02.50  FOUL  FOUL
 41 Hiner, Andrew             12 Mt. Vernon          40-00.00   35-10.00
      35-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 42 Cornwall, Michael         11 Wesclin             40-06.00   35-07.50
      35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 42 Dirigo, JT                11 Hillsboro           38-00.00   35-07.50
      35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 44 Nanney, Ben               10 Daviess County      37-08.00   35-04.75
      35-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 45 Bruce, Nick               11 Hillsboro           37-00.00   35-02.75
      35-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 46 Wells, Gage               09 Herrin              36-06.00   34-10.00
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 47 Hartman, Dylan            10 Hillsboro           37-00.00   34-09.00
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL  FOUL
 48 Law, Drake                12 Dupo                31-03.00   34-07.00
      34-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 48 Morgan, Tim               12 Centralia           34-00.00   34-07.00
      34-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 50 Schniedejn, Frank         09 Effingham           38-07.00   34-06.00
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 50 Arrington, Travis         12 Wesclin             40-03.00   34-06.00
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 52 Schwartz, Chris           11 Clinton                        34-05.50
      34-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 53 Tieder, Grarrett          12 Champaign Central   39-00.00   34-03.00
      FOUL  34-03  FOUL  FOUL
 54 Hoffman, Garret           11 Chester             35-01.25   33-11.00
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 55 Bartok, Jordan            09 Harrisburg                     33-05.00
      33-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 55 Kelley, Andrew            11 Clinton                        33-05.00
      33-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 57 Tegeler, Drew             10 Effingham           35-00.50   33-00.50
      33-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 58 Guinzy, Isaiah            12 Nashville           38-00.00   32-09.50
      32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 59 Cunningham, Andrew        10 Salem               38-00.00   32-04.50
      32-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 60 Phillips, Richard         10 McCracken Co                   32-02.50
      32-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 61 Spisak, Kenny             10 Dupo                           30-00.00
      30-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 61 Maatuka, Khalfani         10 Champaign Central              30-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-00
 63 Allen, Gary                  Benton                         29-09.50
      29-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 64 Hawkins, Ethan            09 Salem               33-00.00   29-03.00
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 65 Cobb, Tyreece             09 Carbondale                     25-05.00
      FOUL  25-05  FOUL  FOUL
 66 Hendricker, Jordan        11 Clinton             26-10.00   24-11.00
      24-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 67 Nicholson, Adam           09 Red Bud                        21-06.00
      21-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 68 Sondag, Parker            09 Red Bud                        21-05.00
      21-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Williamson, Nate          11 Mt. Vernon          42-08.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Justin              12 Wesclin                 7.31       7.15q 14 7.146
  2 Crosby, Chrishwan         11 Cahokia                 7.15       7.15q 15 7.147
  3 Johnson, Michael          12 Owensboro              11.14       7.24q  3
  4 Crim-Harbison, Corbin     11 Harrisburg              7.13       7.26q 14
  5 Sanders, Trevore          10 Collinsville            7.77       7.28q  3 7.276
  6 Hill, Roman               12 Centralia               7.33       7.28q 18 7.278
  7 Lathrop, Gus              12 East Richland           7.20       7.30q  8 7.297
  8 Pearson, Keonta           11 East St. Louis          7.30       7.30q 11 7.298
  9 Wilson, Tyler             10 Collinsville            7.53       7.30q 17 7.300
 10 Porter, Aaron             11 Marion                  6.95       7.31q 11 7.304
 11 Rush, Jailon              11 Mt. Vernon              6.90       7.31q 17 7.306
 12 Lane, Dustin              11 Harrisburg              7.24       7.31q 10 7.307
 13 Bester, Jaylon            10 Althoff                 7.11       7.33   3
 14 Akins, Keveion            12 Cahokia                 7.11       7.36   6
 15 Anderson, Delano          10 East St. Louis          7.20       7.37  15
 16 Vanhorebeke, Jesse        12 Benton                  7.09       7.39   1
 17 Kabila, Enoc              12 Champaign Central       7.05       7.42  16
 18 Wellmaker, Jamal          12 Collinsville            7.60       7.43   5
 19 Peifer, Brett             12 Shelbyville             6.51       7.45  12
 20 Tice, Jesse               12 St. Joseph-Ogden        7.46       7.49  13
 21 McDonald, Brian           12 Murphysboro             7.25       7.52   7
 22 Hill, Terrance            09 Effingham               7.70       7.53  18
 23 Lee, Caleb                10 Pinckneyville                      7.59   2
 24 Moore, Zack               12 McCracken Co            7.64       7.62   7 7.611
 25 Phillips, Bradley         11 Benton                  6.93       7.62  15 7.615
 26 Allen, Ryan               12 St. Joseph-Ogden        7.45       7.63   9
 27 Edwards, Devin            09 Champaign Central       7.39       7.64  18 7.633
 28 Blythe, Brandon           12 Apollo                  7.90       7.64  10 7.638
 29 Carter, Anthony           12 Sparta                  7.59       7.66  17 7.651
 30 Wyatt, Aaron              11 Murphysboro             7.31       7.66  14 7.655
 31 Wolke, Monte              12 Cumberland              7.90       7.66   8 7.656
 32 Styles, George            11 Benton                  7.70       7.68  13
 33 Florey, Isiah             10 Monticello              7.60       7.69  18 7.686
 34 Chartrand, Mike           12 Dupo                    7.94       7.69  16 7.687
 35 Upchurch, Matt            10 Harrisburg              7.64       7.70   7 7.695
 36 Miller, Izayah            12 Sparta                  8.00       7.70  13 7.698
 37 Wicks, Cam                09 Althoff                 7.34       7.71   5
 38 Johnson, Darius           11 Mt. Vernon              6.95       7.72  18
 39 Hoppenstedt, Austin       12 Murphysboro             7.16       7.76   2 7.751
 40 Ball, Alex                12 Dupo                    7.86       7.76   3 7.754
 41 Meredith, Korvea          12 Mt. Vernon              7.10       7.77  12 7.761
 42 Richelman, Clayton        09 Chester                 8.09       7.77   9 7.770
 43 Hilmes, Travis            11 Wesclin                 7.78       7.78   6
 44 Wilson, Jerell            12 Champaign Central       7.30       7.79   4 7.786
 44 Jackson, Caleb            11 Hillsboro                          7.79   7 7.786
 46 Sadrieh, Ardi             09 Salem                   8.10       7.79  16 7.790
 47 Golding, Jacob            10 Chester                 7.98       7.81   5
 48 Vaughn, Khilan            11 Carbondale              7.70       7.84  10
 49 Brown, Jovan              12 Apollo                  7.70       7.87  16 7.867
 50 Lieb, Lucas               09 Monticello              7.60       7.87   1 7.870
 51 steed, johnny             09 Johnston City           7.75       7.89  11
 52 Stevenson, Trea           11 Herrin                             7.90  12 7.891
 53 Crite, Davonte            12 East Richland           7.75       7.90  15 7.893
 54 Blackson, Dakota          09 Cahokia                 7.60       7.90  13 7.896
 55 Avery, Dalton             11 Carbondale              7.70       7.93  18
 56 Isenberg, Turner          11 McCracken Co                       7.97  17
 57 Sorrels, Brett            12 Daviess County          8.70       7.98   2 7.971
 58 Gosha, Jase               09 Herrin                             7.98   5 7.978
 59 Hamilton, Jalon           09 Centralia               8.00       8.05  11
 60 Espenschied, Will         11 Monticello              7.85       8.08  13
 61 Pokojski, Andrew          11 Salem                   8.30       8.11   3 8.106
 62 Hughes, Kyle              10 Marion                  7.50       8.11  10 8.109
 63 barron, hunter            09 Johnston City           7.85       8.14  14
 64 McAteer, Zach             09 Daviess County          8.50       8.18   1
 65 McKitrick, Shawn          09 Carbondale                         8.20  10
 66 Barnfield, Jennings       10 Salem                   8.10       8.23  12
 67 Hicklin, Louis            11 Clinton                            8.24   1
 68 Kirchner, Tyler           11 Nashville               8.29       8.31   2
 69 King, Nick                12 Nashville                          8.32  12 8.320
 69 Short, Gage               12 Clinton                 8.14       8.32   4 8.320
 71 Reid, Chandler            12 Nashville                          8.34   2
 72 Jefferies, Alex           11 Effingham               8.10       8.42   4 8.415
 73 Jagosh, Matt              12 Hillsboro                          8.42  16 8.417
 74 Anderson, Tyler           12 Clinton                            8.42   4 8.420
 75 Roeder, Tyler             10 Dupo                               8.47  17
 76 Camron, Gage              10 Daviess County          8.50       8.53   8
 77 Bates, Joey               10 Althoff                 7.44       8.68  16
 78 Elmore, Ryan              09 Marion                  8.20       8.93  15
 79 Roscow, Josh              12 Red Bud                            9.14   1

Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goff, Justin              12 Wesclin                 7.15       7.12   2
  2 Johnson, Michael          12 Owensboro               7.24       7.16   2
  3 Crosby, Chrishwan         11 Cahokia                 7.15       7.18   2
  4 Lathrop, Gus              12 East Richland           7.30       7.22   1
  5 Hill, Roman               12 Centralia               7.28       7.23   2 7.223
  6 Lane, Dustin              11 Harrisburg              7.31       7.23   1 7.226
  7 Porter, Aaron             11 Marion                  7.31       7.24   1
  8 Sanders, Trevore          10 Collinsville            7.28       7.26   2
  9 Rush, Jailon              11 Mt. Vernon              7.31       7.27   1
 10 Pearson, Keonta           11 East St. Louis          7.30       7.29   1
 11 Wilson, Tyler             10 Collinsville            7.30       7.32   1
 12 Crim-Harbison, Corbin     11 Harrisburg              7.26       7.49   2

Event 7  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Session, Korrion          12 Cahokia                 8.22       8.24q  9
  2 Matthews, Nicholas        12 Cisne                   9.40       8.57q  9
  3 Brown, Brian              12 East St. Louis          8.82       8.83q  8
  4 Hammel-Brown, Zach        11 Collinsville            9.77       8.88q  9
  5 Deming, Cole              12 Hillsboro                          8.93q  6
  6 Gordon, Curtis            10 Vandalia                8.70       8.97q  1
  7 Birks, Austin             12 Salem                   9.45       9.01q 10
  8 Marler, Tyler             11 Harrisburg              8.45       9.06q  7
  9 Johnson, Kevin            11 East St. Louis          8.50       9.12q  6
 10 Wingerter, Issiac         12 Chester                 8.97       9.16q  5
 11 Hecht, Collin             11 Effingham               9.28       9.21q  1 9.204
 12 Blanford, Michael         11 Apollo                  9.20       9.21q  7 9.207
 13 Dillon, Daniel            12 Salem                   9.22       9.21   6 9.210
 14 Nachowics, Cole           11 St. Joseph-Ogden        9.14       9.22   3
 15 Rightnowar, Cody          11 Harrisburg              9.44       9.30   5
 16 Wells, Keondre            10 Cahokia                 8.70       9.31   4
 17 Clover, Caleb             12 Murphysboro             8.75       9.32   3
 18 Cozart, Antonio           11 Dupo                   10.20       9.38   3 9.373
 19 McCormick, Tyler          11 Carbondale              9.10       9.38   8 9.379
 20 Young, James              09 East St. Louis          9.00       9.69   3
 21 Lee, A'Lontay             10 Centralia               9.96       9.71   9
 22 Poff, Nicholas            12 St. Joseph-Ogden        9.80       9.73   6
 23 Kline, Austin             11 Cumberland              9.00       9.79  10
 24 Prater, Calvin            10 Cahokia                 9.60       9.84   6
 25 Kulinski, Logan           11 Mt. Vernon              9.20       9.87   1
 26 Becker, Clay              12 Monticello              9.90       9.99   7 9.981
 27 Winkler, Levi             11 Salem                  10.40       9.99   2 9.990
 28 Pemberton, Eli            10 Benton                  9.31      10.00  10
 29 Burgard, Michael          10 Monticello             10.00      10.11   7
 30 Mugele, Ryan              11 Wesclin                           10.16   1
 31 friess, andrew            11 Johnston City           9.95      10.26   1
 32 Laird, Blake              11 Wesclin                10.52      10.33   4
 33 Bushue, Jacob             10 Effingham              10.27      10.34   2 10.336
 34 Robert, Logan             12 Sparta                            10.34   3 10.339
 35 Smith, Jared              11 Hillsboro                         10.43   4
 36 Schwegel, Alan            11 Red Bud                10.95      10.78   9
 37 Mueller, Chris            12 Dupo                   10.87      11.19   5
 38 Rakers, Luke              10 Marion                 10.20      11.34   5 11.335
 39 Cockerell, Drew           09 Daviess County                    11.34   3 11.338
 40 Steele, Aaron             11 Mt. Vernon              9.50      11.46   9
 41 Taylor, Aaron             09 Centralia                         11.50   8
 42 Ramburger, Austin         10 Daviess County                    11.60   6
 43 Short, Tyler              09 Marion                 11.50      11.73   8
 44 Hester, Drew              11 Mt. Vernon              9.24      11.89  10
 45 Schwartz, Chris           11 Clinton                           11.97   2
 46 Hampton, Jacob            11 Champaign Central                 12.24   8
 47 Young, Jacob              12 Marion                 11.00      12.76   1
 48 Wittenauer, Nick          10 Red Bud                           13.60   2

Event 7  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Session, Korrion          12 Cahokia                 8.24       8.32   2
  2 Matthews, Nicholas        12 Cisne                   8.57       8.57   2
  3 Hammel-Brown, Zach        11 Collinsville            8.88       8.71   2
  4 Birks, Austin             12 Salem                   9.01       8.79   1
  5 Marler, Tyler             11 Harrisburg              9.06       8.81   1
  6 Johnson, Kevin            11 East St. Louis          9.12       8.85   1
  7 Brown, Brian              12 East St. Louis          8.83       8.91   2
  8 Blanford, Michael         11 Apollo                  9.21       9.00   1
  9 Hecht, Collin             11 Effingham               9.21       9.01   1
 10 Deming, Cole              12 Hillsboro               8.93       9.03   2
 11 Wingerter, Issiac         12 Chester                 9.16       9.04   1

Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Norvell, Matt             12 Monticello           9:55.00    9:59.07   2
          35.528 (35.528)    1:13.261 (37.734)    1:50.412 (37.151)    2:27.452 (37.040)
        3:05.212 (37.760)    3:44.008 (38.796)    4:22.512 (38.505)    4:59.656 (37.145)
        5:37.752 (38.096)    6:15.305 (37.554)    6:53.250 (37.945)    7:31.450 (38.200)
        8:08.538 (37.088)    8:46.904 (38.367)    9:24.023 (37.119)    9:59.066 (35.044)
  2 Rushing, Mitchell         12 Marion               9:45.00   10:05.39   2
          35.769 (35.769)    1:13.520 (37.752)    1:50.571 (37.051)    2:27.539 (36.968)
        3:05.329 (37.790)    3:44.208 (38.880)    4:23.064 (38.857)    5:00.201 (37.137)
        5:38.106 (37.905)    6:15.968 (37.862)    6:54.214 (38.246)    7:33.053 (38.840)
        8:12.626 (39.574)    8:51.998 (39.372)    9:31.739 (39.742)   10:05.384 (33.645)
  3 Cherry, Micah             11 Carbondale           9:52.07   10:09.62   2
          35.378 (35.378)    1:13.089 (37.711)    1:50.240 (37.152)    2:27.344 (37.104)
        3:05.088 (37.745)    3:43.902 (38.815)    4:22.732 (38.830)    4:59.954 (37.223)
        5:38.021 (38.067)    6:16.408 (38.387)    6:55.156 (38.749)    7:34.531 (39.375)
        8:13.498 (38.967)    8:52.905 (39.408)    9:32.039 (39.135)   10:09.613 (37.574)
  4 Young, Zach               10 Marion               9:50.00   10:10.55   2
          35.405 (35.405)    1:13.080 (37.675)    1:50.264 (37.184)    2:27.288 (37.025)
        3:05.014 (37.727)    3:43.889 (38.875)    4:22.697 (38.808)    4:59.524 (36.828)
        5:37.684 (38.160)    6:15.700 (38.017)    6:54.169 (38.470)    7:33.571 (39.402)
        8:14.003 (40.432)    8:52.941 (38.939)    9:33.723 (40.782)   10:10.544 (36.822)
  5 Earp, Austin              11 St. Joseph-Ogden    10:24.36   10:10.62   2
          36.124 (36.124)    1:13.788 (37.664)    1:50.823 (37.035)    2:27.779 (36.956)
        3:05.473 (37.695)    3:44.249 (38.777)    4:23.011 (38.762)    5:00.129 (37.118)
        5:38.360 (38.232)    6:16.595 (38.235)    6:55.281 (38.686)    7:34.838 (39.557)
        8:14.632 (39.795)    8:54.939 (40.307)    9:34.839 (39.900)   10:10.611 (35.773)
  6 Grogan, Josh              10 McCracken Co        10:21.64   10:21.31   2
          36.354 (36.354)    1:14.004 (37.650)    1:51.340 (37.337)    2:28.581 (37.241)
        3:06.068 (37.487)    3:44.848 (38.780)    4:23.906 (39.059)    5:02.438 (38.532)
        5:40.081 (37.644)    6:18.989 (38.909)    6:58.284 (39.295)    7:38.621 (40.338)
        8:19.319 (40.698)    9:00.700 (41.382)    9:41.624 (40.925)   10:21.305 (39.681)
  7 Montgomery, Will          12 Monticello          10:35.00   10:22.53   2
          36.308 (36.308)    1:13.859 (37.551)    1:50.884 (37.026)    2:28.100 (37.216)
        3:05.848 (37.748)    3:44.581 (38.734)    4:23.672 (39.091)    5:02.660 (38.989)
        5:42.118 (39.458)    6:22.692 (40.575)    7:03.289 (40.597)    7:44.512 (41.224)
        8:25.406 (40.895)    9:06.110 (40.705)    9:46.548 (40.438)   10:22.526 (35.979)
  8 Dobbs, Tyler              11 Daviess County      10:25.85   10:25.91   2
          36.564 (36.564)    1:14.164 (37.600)    1:51.302 (37.138)    2:28.939 (37.638)
        3:06.659 (37.720)    3:45.465 (38.806)    4:24.774 (39.310)    5:03.692 (38.918)
        5:42.744 (39.053)    6:23.752 (41.008)    7:04.539 (40.788)    7:45.236 (40.697)
        8:26.049 (40.814)    9:06.549 (40.500)    9:47.480 (40.932)   10:25.909 (38.429)
  9 Millay, Donta             09 Daviess County      10:36.69   10:27.54   2
          36.624 (36.624)    1:14.462 (37.839)    1:51.879 (37.417)    2:29.677 (37.799)
        3:08.100 (38.424)    3:47.300 (39.200)    4:26.135 (38.835)    5:04.937 (38.802)
        5:44.193 (39.256)    6:24.870 (40.678)    7:05.522 (40.652)    7:46.459 (40.938)
        8:27.586 (41.127)    9:08.550 (40.965)    9:47.939 (39.390)   10:27.537 (39.598)
 10 Tennison, Noah            11 Robinson            10:18.20   10:27.71   2
          36.027 (36.027)    1:13.582 (37.555)    1:50.924 (37.342)    2:28.164 (37.241)
        3:05.879 (37.715)    3:44.614 (38.736)    4:23.802 (39.188)    5:03.333 (39.531)
        5:43.293 (39.960)    6:24.441 (41.149)    7:05.377 (40.936)    7:46.361 (40.985)
        8:27.297 (40.936)    9:08.851 (41.555)    9:50.225 (41.375)   10:27.709 (37.484)
 11 Nelson, Taijhan           10 Murphysboro         10:30.00   10:36.52   2
          35.709 (35.709)    1:13.348 (37.640)    1:51.157 (37.810)    2:29.257 (38.100)
        3:07.578 (38.321)    3:47.188 (39.610)    4:26.943 (39.755)    5:07.515 (40.573)
        5:48.808 (41.293)    6:30.609 (41.801)    7:12.579 (41.970)    7:54.313 (41.735)
        8:36.314 (42.001)    9:17.556 (41.243)    9:58.019 (40.463)   10:36.514 (38.496)
 12 Wiesman, Colby            09 Apollo              10:39.25   10:54.55   2
          36.845 (36.845)    1:14.750 (37.905)    1:52.578 (37.828)    2:31.635 (39.058)
        3:12.161 (40.526)    3:52.689 (40.528)    4:33.775 (41.087)    5:17.319 (43.544)
        6:00.858 (43.540)    6:44.752 (43.895)    7:29.958 (45.206)    8:08.130 (38.173)
        8:50.824 (42.695)    9:32.076 (41.252)   10:13.879 (41.804)   10:54.547 (40.668)
 13 Boone, Seth               11 Apollo              10:26.95   11:06.48   2
          37.011 (37.011)    1:15.134 (38.124)    1:53.782 (38.648)    2:33.325 (39.544)
        3:14.600 (41.275)    3:55.511 (40.911)    4:37.342 (41.831)    5:20.368 (43.026)
        6:04.465 (44.098)    6:48.714 (44.249)    7:32.802 (44.089)    8:16.447 (43.645)
        9:01.285 (44.839)    9:45.135 (43.850)   10:28.132 (42.997)   11:06.479 (38.347)
 14 Carter, Jack              11 Daviess County      10:34.80   11:06.52   2
          36.394 (36.394)    1:14.593 (38.199)    1:53.071 (38.479)    2:32.633 (39.562)
        3:13.204 (40.571)    3:53.032 (39.829)    4:31.274 (38.242)    5:16.857 (45.584)
        6:01.539 (44.682)    6:46.425 (44.887)    7:31.613 (45.188)    8:15.584 (43.972)
        9:00.541 (44.957)    9:45.951 (45.410)   10:29.012 (43.061)   11:06.515 (37.504)
 15 Tyler, Mazden             11 Apollo              10:45.77   11:16.48   1
          38.927 (38.927)    1:19.646 (40.720)    1:59.896 (40.250)    2:41.360 (41.465)
        3:22.958 (41.599)    4:05.351 (42.393)    4:47.832 (42.482)    5:30.569 (42.737)
        6:14.167 (43.598)    6:57.981 (43.815)    7:41.685 (43.705)    8:25.742 (44.058)
        9:10.887 (45.145)    9:55.344 (44.457)   10:37.395 (42.051)   11:16.472 (39.077)
 16 Barban, Michael           09 Mt. Vernon          10:55.00   11:20.23   1
          39.129 (39.129)    1:20.427 (41.298)    2:02.389 (41.963)    2:44.211 (41.822)
        3:26.788 (42.578)    4:09.840 (43.052)    4:53.383 (43.544)    5:36.181 (42.798)
        6:19.292 (43.111)    7:03.824 (44.533)    7:48.072 (44.248)    8:33.242 (45.171)
        9:18.041 (44.799)   10:02.558 (44.518)   10:44.647 (42.090)   11:20.229 (35.582)
 17 Alexander, Luke           11 Monticello          10:50.00   11:20.87   1 11:20.864
          38.236 (38.236)    1:18.926 (40.690)    1:59.572 (40.647)    2:40.939 (41.367)
        3:22.379 (41.440)    4:04.753 (42.375)    4:46.678 (41.925)    5:29.669 (42.991)
        6:13.169 (43.500)    6:56.552 (43.384)    7:40.997 (44.445)    8:25.069 (44.073)
        9:10.854 (45.785)    9:55.677 (44.824)   10:41.212 (45.535)   11:20.864 (39.652)
 18 Becker, Alex              11 Red Bud             10:53.00   11:20.87   1 11:20.870
          38.660 (38.660)    1:20.080 (41.420)    2:01.689 (41.610)    2:43.318 (41.630)
        3:25.864 (42.546)    4:08.967 (43.103)    4:52.771 (43.805)    5:36.455 (43.685)
        6:20.448 (43.994)    7:04.537 (44.090)    7:47.989 (43.452)    8:32.544 (44.555)
        9:17.695 (45.151)   10:02.250 (44.555)   10:44.947 (42.698)   11:20.870 (35.923)
 19 Buckner, Trever           11 Sparta              10:56.64   11:25.18   1
          38.322 (38.322)    1:19.730 (41.409)    2:01.059 (41.330)    2:42.396 (41.337)
        3:24.410 (42.015)    4:06.628 (42.219)    4:49.938 (43.310)    5:33.348 (43.410)
        6:17.502 (44.154)    7:02.134 (44.633)    7:46.913 (44.780)    8:31.841 (44.928)
        9:17.232 (45.391)   10:02.314 (45.083)   10:45.367 (43.054)   11:25.178 (39.811)
 20 McPhail, Julian           09 Marion              10:52.00   11:41.08   1
          38.688 (38.688)    1:20.163 (41.475)    2:02.253 (42.090)    2:43.844 (41.591)
        3:26.118 (42.275)    4:09.517 (43.400)    4:52.973 (43.456)    5:37.031 (44.058)
        6:21.201 (44.170)    7:06.742 (45.541)    7:53.272 (46.530)    8:40.080 (46.809)
        9:27.679 (47.600)   10:14.563 (46.885)   11:00.487 (45.924)   11:41.078 (40.592)
 21 Hughey, Asher             09 Mt. Vernon          10:59.00   12:01.03   1
          38.989 (38.989)    1:20.465 (41.476)    2:02.894 (42.430)    2:45.230 (42.336)
        3:27.837 (42.607)    4:12.760 (44.924)    4:59.031 (46.271)    5:44.578 (45.548)
        6:31.657 (47.079)    7:18.689 (47.033)    8:06.677 (47.989)    8:54.955 (48.278)
        9:43.796 (48.841)   10:31.569 (47.774)   11:16.766 (45.197)   12:01.026 (44.260)
 22 Blevins, Nate             09 Mt. Vernon          10:59.00   12:02.81   1
          37.787 (37.787)    1:19.440 (41.653)    2:02.065 (42.625)    2:44.850 (42.785)
        3:28.173 (43.324)    4:12.521 (44.348)    4:58.549 (46.029)    5:44.122 (45.574)
        6:32.115 (47.993)    7:19.138 (47.024)    8:07.292 (48.155)    8:55.747 (48.455)
        9:44.712 (48.965)   10:33.678 (48.967)   11:20.063 (46.385)   12:02.802 (42.740)
 23 Snyder, Nolan             12 Clinton             10:59.00   12:57.27   1
          39.712 (39.712)    1:21.963 (42.251)    2:05.559 (43.596)    2:51.203 (45.645)
        3:36.117 (44.915)    4:24.749 (48.632)    5:13.367 (48.618)    6:02.580 (49.214)
        6:47.527 (44.948)    7:38.612 (51.085)    8:30.595 (51.984)    9:23.420 (52.825)
       10:17.495 (54.075)   11:12.460 (54.965)   12:06.077 (53.617)   12:57.266 (51.190)
 24 Summers, Tristion         09 Benton              11:00.00   13:35.05   1
          39.417 (39.417)    1:21.577 (42.160)    2:04.882 (43.305)    2:50.265 (45.384)
        3:37.292 (47.027)    4:28.375 (51.084)    5:22.550 (54.175)    6:16.696 (54.146)
        7:11.144 (54.449)    8:07.473 (56.330)    9:03.892 (56.419)   10:01.218 (57.327)
       10:56.194 (54.976)   11:51.351 (55.157)   12:39.604 (48.254)   13:35.041 (55.437)

Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      8:07.00    8:16.59   3
     1) Stanley, Chris 10               2) Raymond, Chris 11
     3) Hardaway, Nathaniel 11          4) McGee, Chris 11
  2 Monticello  'A'                                   8:50.00    8:33.27   3
     1) Furcich, Justin 12              2) Mesplay, Zach 11
     3) Kilby, James 11                 4) Peters, Logan 11
  3 Centralia  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:46.78   3
     1) Sherman, Drew 12                2) Haake, Lucas 11
     3) Kapp, Nick 12                   4) Blanchard, Garrett 11
  4 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   8:25.00    8:47.71   3
     1) Badger, Ethan 12                2) Flood, Daniel 12
     3) Schnieder, Hagan 10             4) Williams, Tyler 11
  5 East St. Louis  'A'                               8:21.97    8:52.65   3
     1) Manuel, Bryaun 09               2) Tolson, Joshua 10
     3) Jones, Corey 10                 4) Smith, Damien 09
  6 Sparta  'A'                                       9:00.00    8:58.76   2
     1) Nesbit, Alyze 11                2) Lee, Jordan 10
     3) Bradshaw, Micah 11              4) Huether, Dylan 12
  7 Nashville  'A'                                    8:47.21    9:03.11   3
     1) Love, Jordan 12                 2) Zgonina, Caleb 09
     3) Neill, Patrick 12               4) Kell, Ryan 11
  8 Daviess County  'A'                               8:26.00    9:03.41   3
     1) McClelland, Zan 11              2) Capps, Ben 11
     3) Kurz, Hunter 09                 4) Merkel, Collin 10
  9 Champaign Central  'A'                            8:35.00    9:07.34   3
     1) Sanchez, Kenneth 11             2) Hubbard, Tom 12
     3) Brunson, Noah 09                4) Sills, Henry 11
 10 Salem  'A'                                        8:53.16    9:12.90   2
     1) Owens, Caden 10                 2) Wimberly, Hayden 09
     3) Quandt, Blake 10                4) Webster, Brenner 12
 11 Marion  'A'                                       9:15.00    9:21.37   2
     1) Young, Jacob 12                 2) Dismang, Ryan 09
     3) Gilcrist, Ian 09                4) Reach, Austin 12
 12 Harrisburg  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:24.52   2
     1) Daniels, Mitch 12               2) Manawa, Adarsh 12
     3) Blades, Aiden 11                4) Hicks, Donny 10
 13 Benton  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:28.81   2
     1) Hartley, Gavin 11               2) Richardson, Dailus 11
     3) Yucus, Taylor 11                4) Johns, Jarrod 11
 14 Murphysboro  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:30.38   2
     1) Mikulay, Adam 12                2) Simmons, Mauricus 10
     3) Upchurch, Terrence 12           4) Stamm, Alec 09
 15 Apollo  'A'                                       8:55.00    9:34.73   2
     1) Scott, Will 09                  2) Taylor, Jalen 09
     3) Bowlds, Logan 11                4) Marksberry, Evan 09
 16 Collinsville  'A'                                 9:41.39    9:34.92   1
     1) Claxton, Drake 11               2) Sewell, Jacob 09
     3) Peterson, Brendan 10            4) Ochoa, Adrian 09
 17 Shelbyville  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:41.19   1
     1) Foltz, Luke 10                  2) Bernson, Josh 10
     3) Smith, Sebastian 11             4) Manship, Drake 10
 18 Carbondale  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:57.25   1
     1) Brown, Nehemiah 11              2) Loyd, Josh 11
     3) McBride, Keinon 09              4) Moustafa, Zeyad 09
 19 Red Bud  'A'                                      9:34.40   10:06.40   1
     1) Willeford, Alex 12              2) Jokerst, Andrew 12
     3) DuClos, Wyatt 09                4) Mueller, Paul 11
 20 McCracken County High  'A'                                  10:30.84   1
     1) Posey, Gavin 11                 2) Daniel, Jarrett 10
     3) Hodges, Ben 10                  4) Fletcher, Jack 10
 21 Hillsboro  'A'                                    9:36.00   10:43.16   1
     1) Jackson, Josh 09                2) Shipman, Remy 10
     3) White, Jordan 12                4) Nalley, Tyten 11
 22 Johnston City  'A'                               10:42.00   10:49.10   1
     1) Rice, Brandon 10                2) crawford, brandon 11
     3) Garland, steven 10              4) garland, michael 10

Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      1:32.00    1:31.30   6
     1) Ward, Ja'Mari 11                2) Session, Korrion 12
     3) Akins, Keveion 12               4) Crosby, Chrishwan 11
  2 East St. Louis  'A'                               1:33.91    1:33.46   6
     1) Pearson, Keonta 11              2) Johnson, Kevin 11
     3) Hollis, Russel 09               4) Anderson, Delano 10
  3 Collinsville  'A'                                 1:38.45    1:35.35   5
     1) Wellmaker, Jamal 12             2) Streator, Tremain 12
     3) Wilson, Tyler 10                4) Romanik, Rhett 11
  4 Harrisburg  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:36.30   6
     1) Crim-Harbison, Corbin 11        2) Lane, Dustin 11
     3) Marler, Tyler 11                4) Duffield, Branden 12
  5 St. Joseph-Ogden  'A'                             1:35.58    1:37.12   6
     1) Barber, Sean 11                 2) Ciota, Orion 12
     3) Allen, Ryan 12                  4) Tice, Jesse 12
  6 Benton  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:38.42   3
     1) Vanhorebeke, Jesse 12           2) Bishop, Caleb 12
     3) Styles, George 11               4) Phillips, Bradley 11
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:39.89   3
     1) Johnson, Darius 11              2) Rush, Jailon 11
     3) Steele, Aaron 11                4) Meredith, Korvea 12
  8 Chester  'A'                                      1:43.50    1:39.92   2
     1) Lang, Chris 10                  2) Martin, Demontae 10
     3) Smith, Savion 10                4) Morefield, William 09
  9 Herrin  'A'                                       1:41.00    1:40.25   3
     1) Davie, Travis 11                2) Gosha, Gavin 11
     3) Woods, Darrell 11               4) Stevenson, Trea 11
 10 Sparta  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:40.37   4
     1) Carter, Anthony 12              2) Nesbit, Alyze 11
     3) Miller, Izayah 12               4) Rogers, Shaun 12
 11 Murphysboro  'A'                                  1:37.00    1:40.50   5 1:40.491
     1) Wyatt, Aaron 11                 2) Clover, Caleb 12
     3) McDonald, Brian 12              4) Hoppenstedt, Austin 12
 12 Champaign Central  'A'                            1:36.19    1:40.50   6 1:40.494
     1) Edwards, Devin 09               2) Wilson, Jerell 12
     3) Townsend, Jalil 09              4) Kabila, Enoc 12
 13 Dupo  'A'                                         1:41.00    1:40.77   4
     1) Cunningham, Robbie 12           2) Nichols, Adam 11
     3) Chartrand, Mike 12              4) Ball, Alex 12
 14 Apollo  'A'                                       1:37.94    1:41.43   5
     1) Blythe, Brandon 12              2) Morris, Bryson 11
     3) Bratcher, Chandler 11           4) Brown, Jovan 12
 15 Carbondale  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:42.59   3
     1) Loverude, Dylan 09              2) McCormick, Tyler 11
     3) Rush, Jamonte 10                4) Avery, Dalton 11
 16 Wesclin  'A'                                      1:38.80    1:42.62   4
     1) Hilmes, Travis 11               2) Corley, Sean 11
     3) Mugele, Ryan 11                 4) Wuebbels, Oliver 11
 17 Hillsboro  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:43.17   5
     1) Smith, Jared 11                 2) Deming, Cole 12
     3) Jackson, Caleb 11               4) Paden, Andrew 11
 18 Salem  'A'                                        1:44.43    1:43.64   2
     1) Pokojski, Andrew 11             2) Kulman, Trae 10
     3) Barnfield, Jennings 10          4) Dillon, Daniel 12
 19 Monticello  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:43.87   4
     1) Schweitzer, Harrison 11         2) Florey, Isiah 10
     3) Becker, Clay 12                 4) Lieb, Lucas 09
 20 Clinton  'A'                                      1:37.08    1:44.84   5
     1) Love, Jason 11                  2) Nagy, Sam 11
     3) Cooley, Alec 10                 4) Rauch, Austin 09
 21 Johnston City  'A'                                1:40.00    1:47.34   4
     1) steed, johnny 09                2) gualdoni, nicolai 11
     3) galbraith, keith 11             4) barron, hunter 09
 22 Marion  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:48.39   2
     1) Hunter, Earl 09                 2) Hughes, Kyle 10
     3) Lopez, Jio 11                   4) Whitehorn, Tredell 12
 23 McCracken County High  'A'                                   1:50.59   1
     1) Moore, Zack 12                  2) Johnson, Christopher 09
     3) Isenberg, Turner 11             4) Jones, Quamea 10
 24 Nashville  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:51.30   1
     1) Kirchner, Tyler 11              2) Lambeth, Josh 12
     3) Wyciskalla, William 11          4) King, Nick 12
 25 Althoff  'A'                                      1:47.38    1:56.31   2
     1) Wicks, Cam 09                   2) Bates, Joey 10
     3) Pearson, Jesuah 10              4) Jenkins, Dmarcus 09
 26 Red Bud  'A'                                      1:41.00    2:00.55   3
     1) Potts, Jared 11                 2) Schwegel, Alan 11
     3) Ramos, Caton 09                 4) Roscow, Josh 12

Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Skowronski, Ryan          09 Shelbyville          2:04.10    2:03.91   7
          31.622 (31.622)    1:03.721 (32.100)    1:34.887 (31.166)    2:03.908 (29.021)
  2 Henze, Preston            11 Shelbyville          2:03.89    2:04.10   7
          31.525 (31.525)    1:03.408 (31.883)    1:35.230 (31.823)    2:04.098 (28.868)
  3 Guido, Brennan            11 St. Joseph-Ogden     2:05.50    2:05.28   7
          30.206 (30.206)    1:00.230 (30.025)    1:34.429 (34.199)    2:05.278 (30.850)
  4 Raymond, Chris            11 Cahokia              2:03.00    2:05.54   7
          30.629 (30.629)    1:01.648 (31.020)    1:34.233 (32.585)    2:05.539 (31.307)
  5 Kakac, Corbin             12 Fairfield            2:01.00    2:06.73   7
          30.745 (30.745)    1:02.598 (31.853)    1:35.634 (33.037)    2:06.730 (31.096)
  6 Huether, Dylan            12 Sparta               2:06.00    2:07.43   7
          30.412 (30.412)    1:01.950 (31.539)    1:34.649 (32.700)    2:07.423 (32.774)
  7 Tennison, Noah            11 Robinson             2:07.30    2:09.20   6
          31.215 (31.215)    1:04.242 (33.027)    1:39.245 (35.003)    2:09.196 (29.952)
  8 Love, Jordan              12 Nashville            2:05.54    2:10.03   7
          30.872 (30.872)    1:02.499 (31.627)    1:35.313 (32.815)    2:10.024 (34.712)
  9 Guffey, Gabriel           10 Cahokia              2:09.00    2:10.33   6
          30.935 (30.935)    1:03.998 (33.063)    1:39.092 (35.095)    2:10.326 (31.235)
 10 Grogan, Josh              10 McCracken Co         2:13.00    2:10.87   5
          32.567 (32.567)    1:06.416 (33.849)    1:39.255 (32.840)    2:10.862 (31.607)
 11 Treadway, Henry           11 Robinson             2:11.10    2:10.88   6
          31.550 (31.550)    1:04.671 (33.122)    1:39.510 (34.840)    2:10.880 (31.370)
 12 Tolson, Joshua            10 East St. Louis       2:11.00    2:11.12   6
          31.076 (31.076)    1:05.056 (33.980)    1:41.066 (36.010)    2:11.113 (30.047)
 13 Peters, Logan             11 Monticello           2:14.00    2:11.40   5
          32.391 (32.391)    1:05.238 (32.848)    1:39.881 (34.643)    2:11.397 (31.517)
 14 Rottinghaus, Kylan        09 Carbondale           2:05.00    2:12.28   7
          30.856 (30.856)    1:02.296 (31.440)    1:36.046 (33.750)    2:12.277 (36.231)
 15 Green, Atlantis           10 Carbondale           2:05.00    2:13.91   7
          30.913 (30.913)    1:02.858 (31.945)    1:37.532 (34.675)    2:13.902 (36.370)
 16 Harper, Nick              12 Althoff              2:12.50    2:14.27   5
          32.601 (32.601)    1:06.539 (33.939)    1:42.742 (36.204)    2:14.262 (31.520)
 17 Schmidt, Evan             12 Dupo                 2:15.00    2:14.47   5
          31.728 (31.728)    1:04.787 (33.060)    1:39.633 (34.846)    2:14.464 (34.831)
 18 Baird, Lukas              09 Robinson             2:11.20    2:14.60   6
          31.802 (31.802)    1:05.207 (33.405)    1:40.970 (35.764)    2:14.595 (33.625)
 19 Gill, Dakota              11 Dupo                 2:15.00    2:15.49   5
          30.951 (30.951)    1:03.751 (32.800)    1:39.647 (35.897)    2:15.487 (35.840)
 20 McClurg, Noah             12 Clinton              2:05.00    2:15.60   7
          30.646 (30.646)    1:04.874 (34.229)    1:39.974 (35.100)    2:15.599 (35.625)
 21 Sanchez, Kenneth          11 Champaign Central    2:25.00    2:15.66   3
          34.858 (34.858)    1:09.998 (35.140)    1:44.391 (34.394)    2:15.658 (31.268)
 22 Sieger, Jordan            10 Shelbyville          2:13.22    2:15.72   5
          32.025 (32.025)    1:05.417 (33.392)    1:40.647 (35.231)    2:15.718 (35.071)
 23 Blackford, Dylan          10 Mt. Vernon           2:11.00    2:16.13   6
          32.045 (32.045)    1:05.695 (33.650)    1:42.425 (36.731)    2:16.128 (33.703)
 24 Griffin, Noah             10 Clinton              2:05.00    2:16.43   7
          31.963 (31.963)    1:04.352 (32.390)    1:39.714 (35.362)    2:16.425 (36.712)
 25 Hickey, David             11 Herrin               2:19.00    2:16.52   4
          33.486 (33.486)    1:08.040 (34.555)    1:43.316 (35.276)    2:16.516 (33.200)
 26 Hardaway, Nathaniel       11 Cahokia              2:05.00    2:16.86   7
          31.259 (31.259)    1:03.585 (32.327)    1:39.384 (35.800)    2:16.852 (37.468)
 27 Wendling, Jonah           12 East Richland        2:12.00    2:18.28   6
          33.016 (33.016)    1:07.066 (34.050)    1:43.445 (36.380)    2:18.271 (34.826)
 28 Moss, McKenzie            09 McCracken Co         2:19.97    2:19.21   4
          32.688 (32.688)    1:07.808 (35.120)    1:43.519 (35.711)    2:19.207 (35.688)
 29 Dobbs, Tyler              11 Daviess County       2:10.70    2:19.51   6
          31.787 (31.787)    1:05.790 (34.004)    1:42.400 (36.610)    2:19.504 (37.105)
 30 Quandt, Blake             10 Salem                2:27.04    2:19.60   3
          31.353 (31.353)    1:06.282 (34.930)    1:43.110 (36.829)    2:19.593 (36.484)
 31 Coppen, Mason             09 Centralia            2:20.00    2:20.13   4
          34.223 (34.223)    1:08.938 (34.715)    1:45.257 (36.320)    2:20.121 (34.865)
 32 Tracy, Patrick            11 Monticello           2:23.00    2:20.38   3
          34.530 (34.530)    1:08.801 (34.271)    1:44.155 (35.355)    2:20.373 (36.219)
 33 Siner, Patrick            11 Effingham            2:10.00    2:20.77   6
          31.398 (31.398)    1:05.323 (33.925)    1:42.207 (36.885)    2:20.765 (38.558)
 34 Rios, Brandon             10 Mt. Vernon           2:12.00    2:21.47   6
          32.849 (32.849)    1:07.278 (34.430)    1:45.852 (38.575)    2:21.463 (35.611)
 35 Nesbitt, Tyrell           09 Sparta               2:30.00    2:22.20   2
          33.587 (33.587)    1:07.169 (33.583)    1:45.951 (38.782)    2:22.196 (36.245)
 36 Owens, Caden              10 Salem                2:16.00    2:22.46   5
          32.142 (32.142)    1:06.872 (34.731)    1:43.738 (36.866)    2:22.457 (38.720)
 37 Thompson, JD              11 Cumberland           2:28.24    2:23.86   2
          32.641 (32.641)    1:09.130 (36.490)    1:48.058 (38.929)    2:23.854 (35.796)
 38 Barnett, Andrew           11 Salem                2:29.28    2:24.07   2
          32.502 (32.502)    1:08.491 (35.990)    1:47.094 (38.604)    2:24.061 (36.967)
 39 Hale, Shayne              09 Carbondale           2:18.00    2:24.25   4
          33.767 (33.767)    1:06.495 (32.729)    1:42.787 (36.292)    2:24.247 (41.460)
 40 Mikulay, Adam             12 Murphysboro          2:15.00    2:24.54   5
          31.083 (31.083)    1:05.508 (34.425)    1:43.409 (37.901)    2:24.540 (41.131)
 41 Robison, Peyton           10 Marion               2:25.00    2:24.55   3
          34.451 (34.451)    1:10.354 (35.904)    1:48.037 (37.683)    2:24.545 (36.509)
 42 Gore, Houston             09 Apollo               2:32.67    2:25.02   2
          31.539 (31.539)    1:07.785 (36.246)    1:48.475 (40.690)    2:25.015 (36.540)
 43 Jones, Tanner             11 Effingham            2:18.00    2:25.03   4
          34.437 (34.437)    1:09.204 (34.768)    1:45.919 (36.715)    2:25.025 (39.106)
 44 Ladd, Dave                12 Marion               2:20.00    2:25.06   4
          33.923 (33.923)    1:08.614 (34.692)    1:45.401 (36.787)    2:25.058 (39.657)
 45 Tate, Eric                09 Monticello           2:28.00    2:25.93   3
          35.340 (35.340)    1:11.969 (36.630)    1:49.544 (37.575)    2:25.925 (36.381)
 46 Knop, Ted                 12 Chester              2:34.00    2:25.95   2
          33.912 (33.912)    1:10.151 (36.239)    1:49.732 (39.581)    2:25.942 (36.211)
 47 Thai, Seth                   Harrisburg           2:30.00    2:26.41   2
          34.330 (34.330)    1:09.459 (35.130)    1:49.237 (39.778)    2:26.405 (37.169)
 48 Mueller, Paul             11 Red Bud              2:22.20    2:26.45   3
          34.759 (34.759)    1:11.744 (36.985)    1:51.058 (39.315)    2:26.448 (35.390)
 49 Yucus, Taylor             11 Benton               2:25.00    2:26.54   3
          33.888 (33.888)    1:10.833 (36.945)    1:49.419 (38.587)    2:26.540 (37.121)
 50 shelton, brandon          11 Johnston City        2:12.50    2:26.59   5
          28.712 (28.712)    1:02.933 (34.222)    1:43.350 (40.417)    2:26.583 (43.234)
 51 Reach, Austin             12 Marion               2:17.00    2:26.85   4
          34.486 (34.486)    1:10.224 (35.739)    1:48.302 (38.078)    2:26.843 (38.541)
 52 Evans, Ethan              09 Sparta               2:30.00    2:27.07   2
          34.764 (34.764)    1:10.395 (35.631)    1:49.987 (39.592)    2:27.062 (37.075)
 53 Melton, Oliver            09 Apollo               2:27.67    2:27.26   3
          35.241 (35.241)    1:12.128 (36.888)    1:50.352 (38.224)    2:27.258 (36.906)
 54 Baker, Zach               09 Daviess County       2:12.50    2:27.77   5
          31.290 (31.290)    1:05.141 (33.851)    1:44.075 (38.935)    2:27.770 (43.695)
 55 Long, Peyton              09 Centralia            2:27.00    2:28.19   3
          33.480 (33.480)    1:09.423 (35.943)    1:48.212 (38.790)    2:28.182 (39.970)
 56 Peterson, Brendan         10 Collinsville         2:21.00    2:28.82   4
          34.496 (34.496)    1:10.633 (36.137)    1:49.986 (39.354)    2:28.816 (38.830)
 57 Mackey, Les               09 Apollo               2:37.55    2:29.89   2
          35.573 (35.573)    1:13.407 (37.834)    1:53.401 (39.995)    2:29.882 (36.482)
 58 Darr, Logan               09 Benton               2:30.00    2:29.90   2
          33.147 (33.147)    1:09.882 (36.736)    1:50.917 (41.035)    2:29.897 (38.980)
 59 Willeford, Alex           12 Red Bud              2:22.00    2:32.26   3
          35.234 (35.234)    1:13.171 (37.937)    1:54.338 (41.167)    2:32.253 (37.915)
 60 Miley, Dylan              12 Murphysboro          2:20.00    2:33.00   4
          34.196 (34.196)    1:09.866 (35.670)    1:49.958 (40.092)    2:32.998 (43.041)
 61 Reid, Marcus              09 Chester              2:32.66    2:34.67   2
          34.085 (34.085)    1:10.639 (36.555)    1:51.739 (41.100)    2:34.665 (42.926)
 62 Jackson, Josh             09 Hillsboro                       2:40.96   1
          33.746 (33.746)    1:15.491 (41.745)    2:01.919 (46.428)    2:40.953 (39.035)
 63 Becker, Alex              11 Red Bud              2:22.60    2:41.12   3
          35.049 (35.049)    1:15.773 (40.725)    2:04.236 (48.463)    2:41.111 (36.875)
 64 Tayler, Sam               09 Hillsboro                       2:41.55   1
          36.526 (36.526)    1:17.382 (40.856)    2:02.735 (45.354)    2:41.542 (38.807)
 65 Cunningham, Charles       11 Murphysboro          2:25.00    2:42.25   3
          34.769 (34.769)    1:12.731 (37.962)    1:56.864 (44.134)    2:42.244 (45.380)
 66 Johnson, Levi             12 Dupo                 2:45.00    2:45.70   1
          37.524 (37.524)    1:19.354 (41.831)    2:04.958 (45.604)    2:45.697 (40.740)
 67 Fletcher, Jack            10 McCracken Co                    3:04.70   1
          37.909 (37.909)    1:19.719 (41.810)    2:10.042 (50.324)    3:04.698 (54.656)
 68 Wesley, Tyler             09 Hillsboro                       3:38.59   1
          31.279 (31.279)    1:17.709 (46.431)  2:24.860 (1:07.151)  3:38.582 (1:13.722)
 -- Jefferson, Keiman         11 Herrin               2:18.00         DQ   4
          33.944 (33.944)    1:08.393 (34.449)    1:43.548 (35.156)    2:17.003 (33.455)

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Lane Preference 5,6,4,3,2,1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Davis, Roosevelt          11 East St. Louis         51.09      50.87  15
          24.102 (24.102)      50.868 (26.766)
  2 Lyons, Tyran              11 Cahokia                50.40      51.93  15
          24.881 (24.881)      51.928 (27.047)
  3 Victoria, Michael         12 Harrisburg             52.05      51.95  15
          24.658 (24.658)      51.948 (27.290)
  4 Porter, Aaron             11 Marion                 51.03      52.27  15
          25.308 (25.308)      52.270 (26.963)
  5 Streator, Tremain         12 Collinsville           52.55      52.72  15
          24.725 (24.725)      52.712 (27.988)
  6 Cornwell, Dylan           10 Cahokia                53.60      53.80  14
          25.175 (25.175)      53.795 (28.620)
  7 Anderson, Deante          09 East St. Louis         54.82      54.03  13
          25.642 (25.642)      54.024 (28.382)
  8 Sherman, Drew             12 Centralia              54.00      54.32  14
          26.075 (26.075)      54.312 (28.237)
  9 Kaleb, Simmons            12 Althoff                53.90      54.54  14
          25.440 (25.440)      54.534 (29.095)
 10 Howard, Dillon            10 Cumberland             54.24      54.86  13
          26.229 (26.229)      54.856 (28.628)
 11 Wingerter, Issiac         12 Chester                55.84      55.21  12
          26.116 (26.116)      55.210 (29.094)
 12 Rightnowar, Cody          11 Harrisburg             57.00      55.55  10
          26.321 (26.321)      55.550 (29.229)
 13 Smith, George             10 Cahokia                53.50      55.56  14
          26.747 (26.747)      55.552 (28.805)
 14 Hecht, Collin             11 Effingham              54.20      55.71  14
          26.516 (26.516)      55.704 (29.189)
 15 Morris, Bryson            11 Apollo                 52.33      55.72  15
          26.124 (26.124)      55.720 (29.597)
 16 Cunningham, Robbie        12 Dupo                   55.52      55.85  12
          26.457 (26.457)      55.843 (29.386)
 17 Kapp, Nick                12 Centralia              54.50      56.02  13
          27.635 (27.635)      56.013 (28.379)
 18 Helfrich, Austin          12 Murphysboro            54.50      56.28  13
          25.908 (25.908)      56.272 (30.365)
 19 Fujita, Masahiro          11 McCracken Co                      56.75   4
          26.871 (26.871)      56.745 (29.875)
 20 Welter, Tyus              11 Monticello             57.00      56.79  10
          26.081 (26.081)      56.785 (30.705)
 21 Kell, Ryan                11 Nashville              56.55      56.82  10
          26.686 (26.686)      56.820 (30.135)
 22 Bratcher, Chandler        11 Apollo                 57.81      56.94   9
          27.152 (27.152)      56.937 (29.785)
 23 Hubbard, Tom              12 Champaign Central      56.43      57.13  11
          28.175 (28.175)      57.130 (28.955)
 24 Rinehart, Nick            12 Chester                56.93      57.58  10
          26.392 (26.392)      57.576 (31.184)
 25 Hess, Ahren               10 McCracken Co         1:00.14      57.66   6
          26.528 (26.528)      57.653 (31.125)
 26 Miller, Dylan             12 Hillsboro                         57.87   1
 27 Robert, Logan             12 Sparta                 59.00      57.93   7
          26.819 (26.819)      57.925 (31.107)
 28 Baker, Kolbee             10 Effingham              56.20      58.23  11
          27.674 (27.674)      58.221 (30.547)
 29 Phillips, Nate            11 St. Joseph-Ogden       55.39      58.68  12
          27.816 (27.816)      58.673 (30.858)
 30 Warner, Richard           11 Daviess County         54.70      58.89  13
          27.947 (27.947)      58.886 (30.940)
 31 Durbin, Seth              11 Shelbyville            57.50      59.07   9
          26.728 (26.728)      59.067 (32.339)
 32 Owens, Evan               09 Mt. Vernon             56.00      59.24  12
          27.170 (27.170)      59.235 (32.065)
 33 Dickerson, Reilly         10 Herrin               1:00.00      59.27   6
          29.031 (29.031)      59.268 (30.237)
 34 Meier, Brenden            12 Hillsboro                         59.36   2
          28.600 (28.600)      59.360 (30.760)
 35 Gonzalez, Jorge           09 Collinsville                      59.55   3
          26.983 (26.983)      59.542 (32.559)
 36 Walker, Nick              11 Champaign Central      56.52      59.65  11
          28.588 (28.588)      59.647 (31.060)
 37 Hopson, Bailey            09 Benton               1:02.00      59.86   5
          27.471 (27.471)      59.856 (32.385)
 38 Line, Kody                09 Effingham              58.20      59.89   7 59.885
          28.089 (28.089)      59.885 (31.797)
 39 Burgess, Kamau            09 Carbondale                      1:00.08   3
          29.313 (29.313)    1:00.076 (30.764)
 40 Karr, Blake               09 Clinton                         1:00.13   1
 41 Mueller, Chris            12 Dupo                            1:00.19   1
 42 long, dustin              11 Johnston City          57.59    1:00.22   9
          28.658 (28.658)    1:00.214 (31.557)
 43 Cook, Ethan               10 Murphysboro            59.00    1:00.81   7
          27.725 (27.725)    1:00.810 (33.085)
 44 Lee, Aaron                10 Daviess County         55.30    1:01.18  12
          28.766 (28.766)    1:01.180 (32.414)
 45 Connors, Octavion         11 Sparta                 59.00    1:01.23   7
          28.400 (28.400)    1:01.229 (32.829)
 46 White, Jordan             12 Hillsboro                       1:01.30   2
          29.855 (29.855)    1:01.300 (31.446)
 47 Wahl, Michael             09 Apollo               1:02.28    1:01.51   5 1:01.507
          29.312 (29.312)    1:01.507 (32.195)
 48 Maroon, Chase             09 Benton                 58.00    1:01.51   8 1:01.508
          28.823 (28.823)    1:01.508 (32.685)
 49 Ochoa, Jesus              09 Collinsville                    1:01.68   4
          27.759 (27.759)    1:01.680 (33.922)
 50 Gill, Dakota              11 Dupo                 1:00.89    1:01.90   6
          29.510 (29.510)    1:01.897 (32.388)
 51 Barbee, Ian               11 Salem                  57.00    1:02.14  10
          27.434 (27.434)    1:02.133 (34.700)
 52 Frick, Ethan              09 Marion               1:01.00    1:02.29   5
          29.078 (29.078)    1:02.287 (33.210)
 53 Ladd, Dave                12 Marion                 58.00    1:02.47   8
          29.129 (29.129)    1:02.468 (33.340)
 54 Naas, Brian               09 Murphysboro          1:00.00    1:02.66   6
          29.405 (29.405)    1:02.660 (33.255)
 55 Winkler, Levi             11 Salem                  59.00    1:03.45   7
          28.299 (28.299)    1:03.444 (35.145)
 56 Landero, Luis             10 Daviess County         56.30    1:03.46  11
          29.379 (29.379)    1:03.458 (34.080)
 57 Romeo, J.J.               09 Benton               1:02.00    1:03.51   5
          30.361 (30.361)    1:03.501 (33.140)
 58 Cave, Waiiven             09 McCracken Co                    1:03.56   3
          27.223 (27.223)    1:03.557 (36.335)
 59 Mechler, Nick             09 Carbondale                      1:03.73   4
          28.694 (28.694)    1:03.725 (35.032)
 60 Sondag, Parker            09 Red Bud                         1:04.35   4
          28.739 (28.739)    1:04.342 (35.604)
 61 Kuba, George              12 Clinton                         1:04.39   2
          28.740 (28.740)    1:04.381 (35.642)
 62 Wilkin, JC                09 Monticello           1:03.00    1:04.56   5
          30.780 (30.780)    1:04.558 (33.779)
 63 Smith, Bryson             09 Monticello           1:01.00    1:04.64   5
          28.577 (28.577)    1:04.636 (36.060)
 64 Morton, Isaac             10 Salem                  54.90    1:05.43  12
          28.736 (28.736)    1:05.421 (36.685)
 65 Evans, Holden             10 Wesclin                58.00    1:06.38   8
          31.103 (31.103)    1:06.371 (35.268)
 66 Anderson, Mark            09 Carbondale                      1:06.39   3
          29.512 (29.512)    1:06.388 (36.876)
 67 Rock, Luke                11 Chester              1:00.19    1:07.67   6
          28.920 (28.920)    1:07.670 (38.750)
 68 Reid, Chandler            12 Nashville              54.80    1:08.04  13
          30.056 (30.056)    1:08.036 (37.980)
 69 Ramos, Caton              09 Red Bud                         1:11.99   2
          33.603 (33.603)    1:11.981 (38.379)
 70 Nicholson, Adam           09 Red Bud                         1:12.88   2
          34.840 (34.840)    1:12.878 (38.039)
 -- Wallace, Ty'Rese          09 Centralia              58.00         DQ   8 Broke Too Soon
          28.401 (28.401)      59.688 (31.287)
 -- Johnson, Zack             10 Herrin               1:00.00         DQ   6 Broke Too Soon 59.88
          27.586 (27.586)      59.885 (32.299)

Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Lane Preference 5,6,4,3,2,1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Akins, Keveion            12 Cahokia                22.60      23.06  17
  2 Johnson, Michael          12 Owensboro              22.85      23.10  17 23.095
  3 Lathrop, Gus              12 East Richland          22.90      23.10  17 23.100
  4 Sanders, Trevore          10 Collinsville           23.74      23.25  16
  5 Porter, Aaron             11 Marion                 23.70      23.50  16
  6 Anderson, Delano          10 East St. Louis         24.81      23.51  13
  7 Rush, Jailon              11 Mt. Vernon             23.95      23.66  15 23.653
  8 Goff, Justin              12 Wesclin                           23.66   1 23.660
  9 Hollis, Russel            09 East St. Louis         23.60      23.92  16
 10 Crosby, Chrishwan         11 Cahokia                23.40      23.94  17
 11 Hill, Roman               12 Centralia              23.35      23.95  17
 12 Kabila, Enoc              12 Champaign Central      23.55      23.98  16
 13 Ciota, Orion              12 St. Joseph-Ogden       23.82      24.09  15
 14 Peifer, Brett             12 Shelbyville            24.10      24.26  15
 15 Roberson, Brandon         10 Cahokia                23.80      24.48  16
 16 Ochoa, Adrian             09 Collinsville                      24.63   3
 17 McDonald, Brian           12 Murphysboro            24.50      24.69  14
 18 Barber, Sean              11 St. Joseph-Ogden       24.47      24.72  14
 19 Romanik, Rhett            11 Collinsville           25.50      24.79  10
 20 Lee, Caleb                10 Pinckneyville                     24.87   5
 21 Phillips, Bradley         11 Benton                 24.80      24.97  13
 22 Lathrop, Gavin            10 East Richland          23.80      25.01  15
 23 Johnson, Darius           11 Mt. Vernon             24.50      25.35  14
 24 Nagy, Sam                 11 Clinton                24.59      25.37  14
 25 Cozart, Antonio           11 Dupo                   25.64      25.38   8
 26 Edwards, Devin            09 Champaign Central      25.10      25.47  12
 27 Carter, Anthony           12 Sparta                 25.00      25.54  12
 28 steed, johnny             09 Johnston City          26.50      25.65   6
 29 Hoppenstedt, Austin       12 Murphysboro            24.89      25.86  13
 30 Wicks, Cam                09 Althoff                26.12      25.95   7
 31 Simmons, Mauricus         10 Murphysboro            25.20      26.05  11
 32 Brown, Jovan              12 Apollo                 24.45      26.18  15
 33 Blanford, Michael         11 Apollo                 25.92      26.21   7
 34 Usher, Chase              12 Chester                25.59      26.26   8
 35 Sarver, Christian         09 Salem                  26.00      26.27   7
 36 Usher, Cody               12 Chester                25.51      26.49   9
 37 Rush, Jamonte             10 Carbondale             25.00      26.50  12
 38 Vaughn, Khilan            11 Carbondale             25.20      26.55  11
 39 Blumstock, Joe            12 Nashville                         26.63   1
 40 Cossia, Kemari            11 Carbondale             25.20      26.64  11
 41 Lee, A'Lontay             10 Centralia              25.50      26.75   9
 42 Isenberg, Turner          11 McCracken Co                      26.76   1
 43 Townsend, Jalil           09 Champaign Central      25.50      26.86   9 26.853
 44 Nichols, Adam             11 Dupo                   26.65      26.86   6 26.857
 45 Connors, Octavion         11 Sparta                 25.00      26.87  12
 46 Roeder, Tyler             10 Dupo                   25.20      26.94  11
 47 Pearson, Jesuah           10 Althoff                25.80      27.03   8
 48 Kirchner, Tyler           11 Nashville              25.80      27.10   8
 49 gualdoni, nicolai         11 Johnston City          25.90      27.15   8
 50 Johnson, Christopher      09 McCracken Co                      27.17   3
 51 Pokojski, Andrew          11 Salem                  26.20      27.18   6
 52 Richardson, Keandre       10 Sparta                 25.00      27.19  12
 53 Lienhart, Jack            10 Monticello             26.00      27.25   7 27.242
 54 King, Nick                12 Nashville              24.70      27.25  13 27.244
 55 Ray, Tre                  09 Marion                 28.00      27.46   4
 56 Atkins, Jalyn             11 Herrin                 26.00      27.48   7
 57 Rojo, Aziel               11 Marion                 26.50      27.54   6
 58 Belt, Stephon             10 Althoff                23.80      27.63  16
 59 Derington, Wade           09 Marshall County                   27.67   3
 60 Shane, Jordan             10 Salem                  27.20      27.69   5
 61 Rock, Luke                11 Chester                26.35      27.80   6
 62 Jones, Darius             11 Daviess County         25.30      27.93  10
 63 McAteer, Zach             09 Daviess County         27.50      28.04   5
 64 Jefferies, Alex           11 Effingham              26.30      28.13   6
 65 Gaddis, Hunter            11 Daviess County         27.30      28.20   5
 66 Jagosh, Matt              12 Hillsboro                         28.31   2
 67 Cooley, Alec              10 Clinton                           28.33   3
 68 Potts, Jared              11 Red Bud                           28.69   1
 69 Vieweg, Chase             10 Hillsboro                         29.60   2
 70 Piel, Conner              12 Red Bud                           31.30   4
 71 Roscow, Josh              12 Red Bud                           31.65   2
 -- Upchurch, Matt            10 Harrisburg                           DQ   1 lane encroachment
 -- Bishop, Caleb             12 Benton                 25.10         DQ  11 Lane Encroachment
 -- Schweitzer, Harrison      11 Monticello             25.25         DQ  10 Lane encroachment
 -- Woods, Darrell            11 Herrin                 24.90         DQ  13 Lane Encroachment

Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Webster, Brenner          12 Salem                4:29.00    4:32.65   6
          33.466 (33.466)    1:09.648 (36.182)    1:45.355 (35.708)    2:20.340 (34.985)
        2:53.418 (33.078)    3:27.274 (33.856)    4:01.082 (33.809)    4:32.642 (31.560)
  2 Skinner, Marcus           11 Shelbyville          4:32.18    4:33.35   6
          34.842 (34.842)    1:10.279 (35.437)    1:45.134 (34.855)    2:20.218 (35.085)
        2:53.746 (33.529)    3:27.418 (33.672)    4:01.194 (33.776)    4:33.346 (32.153)
  3 Furcich, Justin           12 Monticello           4:42.00    4:40.49   6
          34.505 (34.505)    1:10.992 (36.487)    1:45.974 (34.982)    2:21.248 (35.275)
        2:56.599 (35.351)    3:32.363 (35.765)    4:07.614 (35.251)    4:40.482 (32.869)
  4 Mesplay, Zach             11 Monticello           4:48.00    4:44.69   6
          35.122 (35.122)    1:11.310 (36.189)    1:46.455 (35.145)    2:22.412 (35.957)
        2:58.656 (36.245)    3:36.033 (37.377)    4:11.461 (35.429)    4:44.686 (33.225)
  5 Wilson, Kenton            12 Shelbyville          4:28.90    4:45.18   6
          34.888 (34.888)    1:11.300 (36.413)    1:46.545 (35.245)    2:22.809 (36.264)
        2:59.452 (36.644)    3:37.075 (37.623)    4:12.705 (35.630)    4:45.174 (32.470)
  6 Manuel, Bryaun            09 East St. Louis       4:45.00    4:46.40   6
          32.688 (32.688)    1:08.312 (35.625)    1:45.690 (37.379)    2:21.100 (35.410)
        2:56.545 (35.445)    3:33.221 (36.676)    4:11.355 (38.135)    4:46.400 (35.045)
  7 Pasley, Tyler             10 Shelbyville          4:34.10    4:47.74   6
          35.000 (35.000)    1:10.748 (35.748)    1:46.315 (35.568)    2:22.306 (35.991)
        2:59.156 (36.850)    3:36.640 (37.484)    4:13.647 (37.008)    4:47.733 (34.086)
  8 Flood, Daniel             12 Mt. Vernon           4:45.00    4:48.09   6
          34.518 (34.518)    1:11.080 (36.562)    1:47.137 (36.058)    2:23.990 (36.853)
        3:01.563 (37.574)    3:39.304 (37.741)    4:16.091 (36.788)    4:48.086 (31.995)
  9 Smetzer, Ross             11 St. Joseph-Ogden     4:50.36    4:49.84   5
          35.189 (35.189)    1:10.988 (35.799)    1:47.653 (36.666)    2:23.589 (35.936)
        3:00.559 (36.970)    3:38.031 (37.472)    4:16.123 (38.093)    4:49.831 (33.708)
 10 Blanchard, Garrett        11 Centralia            4:59.00    4:51.41   5
          34.959 (34.959)    1:11.146 (36.187)    1:47.379 (36.234)    2:24.688 (37.309)
        3:01.235 (36.548)    3:39.117 (37.882)    4:16.719 (37.603)    4:51.404 (34.685)
 11 DeMeyer, Michael          10 East Richland        4:55.00    4:53.34   5
          33.910 (33.910)    1:10.296 (36.386)    1:47.159 (36.864)    2:23.828 (36.669)
        3:00.981 (37.154)    3:38.614 (37.634)    4:17.571 (38.957)    4:53.337 (35.766)
 12 Sills, Henry              11 Champaign Central    4:48.79    4:53.87   5
          35.298 (35.298)    1:11.736 (36.439)    1:48.272 (36.536)    2:25.083 (36.811)
        3:02.033 (36.950)    3:39.845 (37.813)    4:17.900 (38.055)    4:53.866 (35.966)
 13 Wimberly, Hayden          09 Salem                5:00.00    4:55.62   5
          33.827 (33.827)    1:10.205 (36.379)    1:46.964 (36.760)    2:24.164 (37.200)
        3:01.899 (37.735)    3:40.762 (38.863)    4:19.912 (39.150)    4:55.619 (35.708)
 14 Haake, Lucas              11 Centralia            4:59.00    4:56.16   5
          34.141 (34.141)    1:10.472 (36.331)    1:47.462 (36.990)    2:24.921 (37.460)
        3:01.499 (36.579)    3:40.238 (38.740)    4:19.053 (38.815)    4:56.157 (37.104)
 15 Schnieder, Hagan          10 Mt. Vernon           4:50.00    4:56.22   5
          34.808 (34.808)    1:10.808 (36.000)    1:48.028 (37.220)    2:25.096 (37.069)
        3:02.538 (37.442)    3:41.013 (38.475)    4:20.226 (39.214)    4:56.216 (35.990)
 16 Ezell, Koby               11 Daviess County       4:49.00    4:56.54   5
          34.643 (34.643)    1:10.498 (35.855)    1:46.893 (36.395)    2:23.878 (36.985)
        3:02.891 (39.013)    3:42.335 (39.445)    4:20.388 (38.053)    4:56.534 (36.147)
 17 Hartley, Gavin            11 Benton               4:55.00    4:57.94   5
          34.667 (34.667)    1:10.796 (36.130)    1:48.136 (37.340)    2:25.744 (37.609)
        3:03.239 (37.495)    3:42.077 (38.838)    4:21.449 (39.373)    4:57.939 (36.490)
 18 McClelland, Zan           11 Daviess County       4:48.00    4:59.88   6
          33.908 (33.908)    1:10.457 (36.550)    1:46.821 (36.365)    2:25.140 (38.320)
        3:04.712 (39.572)    3:44.347 (39.635)    4:23.887 (39.540)    4:59.874 (35.987)
 19 Williams, Tyler           11 Mt. Vernon           5:10.00    5:00.37   4
          35.856 (35.856)    1:13.797 (37.941)    1:52.546 (38.749)    2:30.829 (38.284)
        3:10.338 (39.510)    3:49.551 (39.214)    4:26.940 (37.389)    5:00.361 (33.421)
 20 Webster, Dawson           09 Salem                5:15.00    5:00.94   4
          34.287 (34.287)    1:13.751 (39.464)    1:52.796 (39.045)    2:31.248 (38.453)
        3:10.354 (39.106)    3:49.564 (39.210)    4:27.000 (37.436)    5:00.934 (33.935)
 21 Kurz, Hunter              09 Daviess County       4:47.00    5:02.59   6
          32.359 (32.359)    1:08.719 (36.360)    1:46.207 (37.489)    2:24.153 (37.946)
        3:04.178 (40.025)    3:44.896 (40.719)    4:26.008 (41.112)    5:02.581 (36.574)
 22 Nelson, Taijhan           10 Murphysboro          4:45.00    5:04.15   6
          34.658 (34.658)    1:10.916 (36.259)    1:48.136 (37.220)    2:26.332 (38.196)
        3:05.885 (39.554)    3:45.914 (40.029)    4:26.137 (40.224)    5:04.146 (38.010)
 23 Schmidt, Evan             12 Dupo                 5:14.22    5:05.76   4
          35.392 (35.392)    1:14.536 (39.145)    1:53.827 (39.291)    2:32.988 (39.161)
        3:12.477 (39.490)    3:52.286 (39.810)    4:31.759 (39.473)    5:05.757 (33.999)
 24 Baird, Lukas              09 Robinson             4:58.40    5:05.79   5
          35.525 (35.525)    1:12.623 (37.098)    1:50.492 (37.870)    2:29.432 (38.940)
        3:08.803 (39.371)    3:49.764 (40.962)    4:29.767 (40.003)    5:05.788 (36.021)
 25 Gottschalk, Ryan          11 Herrin               5:18.00    5:07.10   3
          34.556 (34.556)    1:12.913 (38.358)    1:53.682 (40.770)    2:35.045 (41.363)
        3:11.471 (36.427)    3:52.497 (41.026)    4:32.688 (40.191)    5:07.091 (34.404)
 26 Baldwin, Dashawn          11 East St. Louis       4:45.00    5:08.11   6
          32.836 (32.836)    1:08.537 (35.701)    1:45.797 (37.260)    2:22.560 (36.763)
        3:01.523 (38.964)    3:44.272 (42.750)    4:28.626 (44.355)    5:04.142 (35.516)
 27 Harper, Nick              12 Althoff              5:00.00    5:08.54   5
          35.983 (35.983)    1:13.623 (37.640)    1:52.538 (38.915)    2:33.271 (40.734)
        3:13.199 (39.929)    3:52.995 (39.796)    4:33.908 (40.914)    5:08.534 (34.626)
 28 Scott, Will               09 Apollo               5:16.75    5:08.56   3
          38.159 (38.159)    1:15.858 (37.700)    1:53.620 (37.762)    2:33.237 (39.618)
        3:12.771 (39.534)    3:51.622 (38.852)    4:31.735 (40.113)    5:08.555 (36.820)
 29 Dismang, Ryan             09 Marion               5:10.00    5:08.83   4
          35.806 (35.806)    1:14.028 (38.222)    1:52.484 (38.456)    2:31.153 (38.670)
        3:11.260 (40.107)    3:52.674 (41.415)    4:32.620 (39.946)    5:08.821 (36.201)
 30 Schmidt, C.J.             11 Effingham            5:07.73    5:10.10   4
          35.232 (35.232)    1:14.261 (39.029)    1:53.420 (39.160)    2:32.664 (39.245)
        3:12.248 (39.585)    3:53.000 (40.752)    4:33.021 (40.021)    5:10.092 (37.072)
 31 Claxton, Drake            11 Collinsville         5:28.59    5:12.44   2
          33.397 (33.397)    1:07.899 (34.502)    1:45.922 (38.024)    2:26.360 (40.438)
        3:08.538 (42.179)    3:51.083 (42.545)    4:35.342 (44.260)    5:12.434 (37.092)
 32 Lee, Jordan               10 Sparta               4:55.00    5:13.22   5
          34.718 (34.718)    1:11.347 (36.629)    1:48.931 (37.585)    2:28.089 (39.159)
        3:08.598 (40.510)    3:50.869 (42.271)    4:34.066 (43.197)    5:13.217 (39.151)
 33 Taylor, Jalen             09 Apollo               5:18.45    5:14.67   3
          37.925 (37.925)    1:15.892 (37.968)    1:53.987 (38.095)    2:33.359 (39.372)
        3:13.547 (40.189)    3:54.276 (40.730)    4:36.877 (42.601)    5:14.666 (37.790)
 34 Hargis, Ryan              11 Centralia            5:17.00    5:16.80   3
          35.385 (35.385)    1:12.850 (37.465)    1:52.832 (39.983)    2:32.944 (40.112)
        3:12.298 (39.355)    3:52.225 (39.927)    4:35.696 (43.471)    5:16.797 (41.102)
 35 Jones, Corey              10 East St. Louis                  5:17.84   1
          32.183 (32.183)    1:10.862 (38.680)    1:53.356 (42.495)    2:36.491 (43.135)
        3:18.737 (42.246)    3:59.719 (40.982)    4:40.228 (40.510)    5:17.837 (37.610)
 36 Blades, Aiden             11 Harrisburg           5:10.17    5:19.10   4
          37.019 (37.019)    1:16.119 (39.100)    1:55.455 (39.336)    2:34.903 (39.449)
        3:15.641 (40.738)    3:57.821 (42.181)    4:39.530 (41.709)    5:19.097 (39.568)
 37 Buckner, Trever           11 Sparta               5:10.00    5:21.05   4
          36.394 (36.394)    1:16.339 (39.945)    1:57.174 (40.835)    2:38.196 (41.023)
        3:19.984 (41.788)    4:01.854 (41.870)    4:44.835 (42.981)    5:21.049 (36.215)
 38 Williams, Kerry           10 Cahokia              5:30.00    5:23.01   2
          34.537 (34.537)    1:10.703 (36.166)    1:50.157 (39.455)    2:32.660 (42.503)
        3:18.576 (45.916)    4:03.660 (45.085)    4:46.544 (42.885)    5:23.010 (36.466)
 39 Posey, Gavin              11 McCracken Co         5:12.40    5:24.14   4
          39.068 (39.068)    1:18.248 (39.180)    1:59.426 (41.178)    2:41.139 (41.714)
        3:22.189 (41.050)    4:05.010 (42.821)    4:46.852 (41.843)    5:24.135 (37.283)
 40 Clarida, Zach             12 Harrisburg           5:30.00    5:25.10   2
          33.412 (33.412)    1:08.279 (34.867)    1:47.880 (39.601)    2:31.421 (43.541)
        3:17.875 (46.455)    4:02.539 (44.665)    4:46.725 (44.186)    5:25.092 (38.367)
 41 Headen, Garrett           09 Red Bud              5:14.70    5:25.32   4
          35.479 (35.479)    1:14.097 (38.619)    1:53.580 (39.483)    2:34.346 (40.766)
        3:16.901 (42.556)    4:01.033 (44.132)    4:44.654 (43.621)    5:25.314 (40.660)
 42 Wrolson, CJ               11 Marion               5:45.00    5:25.67   2
          35.200 (35.200)    1:12.644 (37.445)    1:53.797 (41.154)    2:36.381 (42.584)
        3:19.229 (42.849)    4:02.857 (43.629)    4:45.080 (42.223)    5:25.662 (40.583)
 43 Brunson, Noah             09 Champaign Central    4:55.25    5:25.73   5
          36.636 (36.636)    1:16.628 (39.992)    1:58.802 (42.175)    2:41.315 (42.514)
        3:24.173 (42.859)    4:07.248 (43.075)    4:49.203 (41.955)    5:25.723 (36.520)
 44 Sewell, Jacob             09 Collinsville                    5:26.30   1
          35.197 (35.197)    1:15.423 (40.226)    1:59.074 (43.651)    2:42.545 (43.472)
        3:23.726 (41.181)    4:03.695 (39.969)    4:45.780 (42.086)    5:26.300 (40.520)
 45 Mueller, Paul             11 Red Bud              5:14.00    5:29.82   4
          37.841 (37.841)    1:18.404 (40.563)    1:59.761 (41.357)    2:41.545 (41.785)
        3:24.253 (42.709)    4:08.382 (44.130)    4:52.402 (44.020)    5:29.818 (37.416)
 46 Stamm, Alec               09 Murphysboro          5:10.00    5:29.83   4
          36.692 (36.692)    1:16.069 (39.377)    1:55.838 (39.770)    2:37.746 (41.908)
        3:21.232 (43.487)    4:06.168 (44.936)    4:50.921 (44.754)    5:29.825 (38.904)
 47 Zgonina, Caleb            09 Nashville            5:25.00    5:32.12   3
          35.573 (35.573)    1:15.301 (39.729)    1:58.400 (43.099)    2:41.626 (43.226)
        3:25.673 (44.048)    4:11.071 (45.398)    4:54.755 (43.685)    5:32.120 (37.365)
 48 Brown, Nehemiah           11 Carbondale           5:10.00    5:35.58   4
          37.241 (37.241)    1:17.292 (40.052)    1:59.281 (41.990)    2:41.682 (42.401)
        3:24.886 (43.205)    4:08.741 (43.855)    4:52.045 (43.305)    5:35.576 (43.532)
 49 Brown, Jazzefer           11 Cahokia              5:30.00    5:36.42   2
          35.482 (35.482)    1:13.812 (38.330)    1:53.989 (40.178)    2:36.510 (42.521)
        3:19.912 (43.403)    4:05.004 (45.092)    4:52.307 (47.304)    5:36.415 (44.108)
 50 Upchurch, Terrence        12 Murphysboro          5:20.00    5:36.67   3
          37.480 (37.480)    1:16.609 (39.130)    1:56.812 (40.204)    2:41.107 (44.295)
        3:26.136 (45.030)    4:11.493 (45.357)    4:57.167 (45.675)    5:36.664 (39.497)
 51 Neill, Patrick            12 Nashville            5:05.75    5:37.45   4
          34.993 (34.993)    1:14.325 (39.332)    1:54.762 (40.438)    2:36.947 (42.185)
        3:21.470 (44.523)    4:05.854 (44.385)    4:52.580 (46.726)    5:37.450 (44.870)
 52 Menacher, Sam             10 Monticello           5:50.00    5:41.68   2
          34.932 (34.932)    1:13.907 (38.975)    1:55.615 (41.709)    2:40.055 (44.440)
        3:26.345 (46.290)    4:12.952 (46.607)    4:59.145 (46.194)    5:41.672 (42.527)
 53 Kaufman, Levi             10 Clinton              5:00.00    5:43.67   5
          36.700 (36.700)    1:16.187 (39.487)    1:59.570 (43.384)    2:40.933 (41.364)
        3:26.393 (45.460)    4:13.118 (46.725)    4:59.837 (46.719)    5:43.662 (43.825)
 54 Taylor, Ryan              10 Apollo               5:38.11    5:47.92   2
          37.178 (37.178)    1:16.988 (39.810)    1:57.995 (41.007)    2:40.210 (42.215)
        3:26.762 (46.553)    4:15.207 (48.445)    5:04.772 (49.565)    5:47.915 (43.143)
 55 Hodges, Ben               10 McCracken Co         5:56.10    5:48.80   2
          40.185 (40.185)    1:22.371 (42.186)    2:05.555 (43.185)    2:50.956 (45.401)
        3:37.470 (46.515)    4:22.912 (45.442)    5:08.499 (45.588)    5:48.792 (40.293)
 56 Johnson, Austin           10 Clinton              5:45.00    5:52.18   2
          35.644 (35.644)    1:14.421 (38.777)    1:57.684 (43.264)    2:43.666 (45.982)
        3:32.625 (48.960)    4:22.453 (49.829)    5:08.048 (45.595)    5:52.173 (44.125)
 57 Thomason, Noah            11 Benton               6:00.00    5:54.10   1
          39.626 (39.626)    1:22.792 (43.166)    2:06.838 (44.046)    2:53.222 (46.385)
        3:40.560 (47.339)    4:29.037 (48.477)    5:16.030 (46.994)    5:54.094 (38.064)
 58 Che, Jeffrey              09 Carbondale                      5:55.33   1
          39.823 (39.823)    1:23.255 (43.433)    2:07.156 (43.901)    2:53.721 (46.565)
        3:41.009 (47.288)    4:28.738 (47.730)    5:15.535 (46.797)    5:55.325 (39.791)
 59 Snyder, Nolan             12 Clinton              5:15.00    5:58.02   4
          36.895 (36.895)    1:18.641 (41.746)    2:03.294 (44.654)    2:51.202 (47.909)
        3:36.063 (44.861)    4:23.977 (47.915)    5:12.506 (48.530)    5:58.013 (45.507)
 60 Daniel, Jarrett           10 McCracken Co         5:52.60    5:58.10   2
          39.511 (39.511)    1:20.761 (41.250)    2:04.877 (44.116)    2:50.848 (45.972)
        3:37.984 (47.136)    4:26.656 (48.672)    5:15.364 (48.709)    5:58.092 (42.729)
 61 Freeman, Nick             10 Benton               6:00.00    5:59.67   1
          34.789 (34.789)    1:15.117 (40.329)    1:59.714 (44.597)    2:46.898 (47.185)
        3:35.920 (49.022)    4:26.412 (50.493)    5:15.423 (49.011)    5:59.664 (44.241)
 62 Nalley, Tyten             11 Hillsboro            5:37.00    6:01.71   2
          38.538 (38.538)    1:21.078 (42.540)    2:06.520 (45.442)    2:54.975 (48.455)
        3:44.220 (49.245)    4:33.072 (48.853)    5:13.391 (40.319)    6:01.707 (48.317)
 63 shelton, brandon          11 Johnston City        5:10.00    6:06.19   4
          36.561 (36.561)    1:17.093 (40.533)    2:00.807 (43.715)    2:48.856 (48.049)
        3:38.788 (49.933)    4:28.863 (50.075)    5:18.792 (49.930)    6:06.182 (47.390)
 64 Waller, Vontez            09 Cahokia              5:25.00    6:17.39   3
          33.076 (33.076)    1:10.750 (37.674)    1:52.657 (41.908)    2:36.766 (44.110)
        3:32.741 (55.975)    4:30.690 (57.950)    5:29.730 (59.040)    6:17.390 (47.660)
 65 Johnson, Levi             12 Dupo                 6:09.22    6:26.07   1
          42.474 (42.474)    1:28.871 (46.398)    2:16.655 (47.785)    3:05.800 (49.145)
        3:57.480 (51.680)    4:49.326 (51.847)    5:40.760 (51.435)    6:26.064 (45.304)
 66 Fuller, Colton            11 Hillsboro            6:00.00    6:42.70   1
          40.670 (40.670)    1:27.734 (47.065)    2:17.120 (49.386)    3:06.638 (49.519)
        3:59.645 (53.007)    4:53.740 (54.096)    5:49.824 (56.084)    6:42.699 (52.875)
 67 Wyciskalla, William       11 Nashville                       7:15.70   1
          41.603 (41.603)    1:28.291 (46.689)    2:17.668 (49.377)    3:08.634 (50.966)
        4:06.159 (57.525)  5:09.847 (1:03.689)    6:09.290 (59.444)  7:15.693 (1:06.403)

Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===========================================================================
 Lane Preference 5,6,4,3,2,1
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
===========================================================================
  1 Cahokia  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:23.85   5
     1) Ward, Ja'Mari 11                2) McGee, Chris 11
     3) Akins, Keveion 12               4) Stanley, Chris 10
  2 Collinsville  'A'                                 3:39.20    3:35.95   4
     1) Wellmaker, Jamal 12             2) Hammel-Brown, Zach 11
     3) Sanders, Trevore 10             4) Streator, Tremain 12
  3 St. Joseph-Ogden  'A'                             3:40.35    3:39.67   4
     1) Poff, Nicholas 12               2) Lyons, Gabe 11
     3) Allen, Ryan 12                  4) Guido, Brennan 11
  4 Shelbyville  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:42.47   3
     1) Peifer, Brett 12                2) Skowronski, Ryan 09
     3) Smith, Jordan 11                4) Henze, Preston 11
  5 Harrisburg  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:43.33   5
     1) Crim-Harbison, Corbin 11        2) Victoria, Michael 12
     3) Stephens, Aaron 11              4) Marler, Tyler 11
  6 Centralia  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:45.27   5
     1) Sherman, Drew 12                2) Reeves, Dorian 11
     3) Kapp, Nick 12                   4) Wallace, Ty'Rese 09
  7 Murphysboro  'A'                                  3:46.00    3:47.76   3
     1) Clover, Caleb 12                2) Helfrich, Austin 12
     3) Simmons, Mauricus 10            4) Ehlers, Drake 10
  8 Benton  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:49.50   2
     1) Vanhorebeke, Jesse 12           2) Hartley, Gavin 11
     3) Styles, George 11               4) Phillips, Bradley 11
  9 Hillsboro  'A'                                    3:45.20    3:49.67   3
     1) Spaeth, Logan 11                2) Meier, Brenden 12
     3) Paden, Andrew 11                4) Deming, Cole 12
 10 Sparta  'A'                                       3:55.00    3:50.04   1
     1) Carter, Anthony 12              2) Nesbit, Alyze 11
     3) Miller, Izayah 12               4) Huether, Dylan 12
 11 Clinton  'A'                                      3:45.45    3:50.61   3
     1) Love, Jason 11                  2) Buchanan, Shawn 12
     3) Griffin, Noah 10                4) McClurg, Noah 12
 12 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:51.11   4
     1) Badger, Ethan 12                2) Flood, Daniel 12
     3) Williams, Tyler 11              4) Schnieder, Hagan 10
 13 Dupo  'A'                                         3:44.95    3:51.35   3
     1) Cunningham, Robbie 12           2) Roeder, Tyler 10
     3) Chartrand, Mike 12              4) Ball, Alex 12
 14 Althoff  'A'                                      4:06.53    3:51.59   1
     1) Kaleb, Simmons 12               2) Harper, Nick 12
     3) Belt, Stephon 10                4) Bester, Jaylon 10
 15 Carbondale  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:52.95   5
     1) McCormick, Tyler 11             2) Rottinghaus, Kylan 09
     3) Green, Atlantis 10              4) McKitrick, Shawn 09
 16 Monticello  'A'                                   3:44.50    3:53.14   4
     1) Becker, Clay 12                 2) Welter, Tyus 11
     3) Florey, Isiah 10                4) Furcich, Justin 12
 17 Apollo  'A'                                       3:48.22    3:53.52   2
     1) Morris, Bryson 11               2) Bratcher, Chandler 11
     3) Wahl, Michael 09                4) Bowlds, Logan 11
 18 Salem  'A'                                        3:47.09    3:55.63   3
     1) Owens, Caden 10                 2) Kulman, Trae 10
     3) Wayer, Kaden 09                 4) Webster, Brenner 12
 19 McCracken County High  'A'                                   3:55.88   1
     1) Moss, McKenzie 09               2) Fujita, Masahiro 11
     3) Cave, Waiiven 09                4) Hess, Ahren 10
 20 Effingham  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:56.16   2
     1) Baker, Kolbee 10                2) Siner, Patrick 11
     3) Line, Kody 09                   4) Hecht, Collin 11
 21 Daviess County  'A'                               3:35.00    3:59.12   5
     1) Lee, Aaron 10                   2) Warner, Richard 11
     3) Bouchard, Adam 10               4) Capps, Ben 11
 22 Marion  'A'                                       3:54.00    3:59.26   2
     1) Rakers, Luke 10                 2) Hunter, Earl 09
     3) Lopez, Jio 11                   4) Young, Zach 10
 23 Nashville  'A'                                    3:38.67    3:59.77   4
     1) Love, Jordan 12                 2) Kell, Ryan 11
     3) Neill, Patrick 12               4) Lambeth, Josh 12
 24 Johnston City  'A'                                3:55.00    4:01.95   1
     1) steed, johnny 09                2) long, dustin 11
     3) gualdoni, luca 09               4) jeralds, coleton 10
 -- Champaign Central  'A'                            3:42.06         DQ   4 1st - lane violation
     1) Walker, Nick 11                 2) Higgins, Marcus 11
     3) McKee, Logan 10                 4) Jackson, Nicholas 10
 -- East St. Louis  'A'                               3:25.18         DQ   5 1st - lane 3rd - int
     1) Anderson, Delano 10             2) Davis, Roosevelt 11
     3) Johnson, Kevin 11               4) Pearson, Keonta 11


Number of Elite performances: 173

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Sikon, Sam (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Session, Korrion (Cahokia,IL)
Mizer, Ethan (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Hill, Roman (Centralia,IL)
Akins, Daniall (Cahokia,IL)
Boys Relay (Cahokia,IL)
Crosby, Chrishwan (Cahokia,IL)
Griffin, Raekwon (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Sullivan, Darryl (Marion,IL)
Norvell, Matt (Monticello,IL)
Victoria, Michael (Harrisburg,IL)
Lyons, Tyran (Cahokia,IL)
Davis, Roosevelt (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Boys Relay (Collinsville,IL)
Boys Relay (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Pearson, Keonta (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Porter, Aaron (Marion,IL)
Lathrop, Gus (East Richland,IL)
Wilson, Tyler (Collinsville,IL)
Lane, Dustin (Harrisburg,IL)
Rush, Jailon (Mount Vernon,IL)
Sanders, Trevore (Collinsville,IL)
Johnson, Michael (Owensboro,KY)
Goff, Justin (Wesclin,IL)
Bester, Jaylon (Althoff,IL)
Crim, Corbin (Harrisburg,IL)
Skowronski, Ryan (Shelbyville,IL)
Henze, Preston (Shelbyville,IL)
Vinson, Seande (Cahokia,IL)
Mcroberts, Anthony (Cahokia,IL)
Crone, Bailey (Collinsville,IL)
Buchanan, Damian (Marion,IL)
Carrigan, Kane (Harrisburg,IL)
Matthews, Nicholas (Cisne,IL)
Meyer, Ethan (Vandalia Community,IL)
Grace, Shunn (Cahokia,IL)
Gaines, Fraquan (Champaign Central,IL)
Stewart, Leo (Cahokia,IL)
Molton, Herbert (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Flood, Daniel (Mount Vernon,IL)
Manuel, Bryaun (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Furcich, Justin (Monticello,IL)
Mesplay, Zach (Monticello,IL)
Skinner, Marcus (Shelbyville,IL)
Wilson, Kenton (Shelbyville,IL)
Pasley, Tyler (Shelbyville,IL)
Webster, Brenner (Salem Community,IL)
Smetzer, Ross (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Kabila, Enoc (Champaign Central,IL)
Anderson, Delano (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Hollis, Russel (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Akins, Kevion (Cahokia,IL)
Ciota, Orion (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Peifer, Brett (Shelbyville,IL)
Tennison, Noah (Robinson,IL)
Montgomery, Will (Monticello,IL)
Earp, Austin (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Young, Zach (Marion,IL)
Rushing, Mitchell (Marion,IL)
Cherry, Micah (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Streator, Tremain (Collinsville,IL)
Cornwell, Dylan (Cahokia,IL)
Boys Relay (Benton,IL)
Boys Relay (Harrisburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Shelbyville,IL)
Boys Relay (Monticello,IL)
Boys Relay (Centralia,IL)
Boys Relay (Mount Vernon,IL)
Mcdonald, Brian (Murphysboro,IL)
Lee, Caleb (Pinckneyville Comm,IL)
Vanhorebeke, Jesse (Benton,IL)
Hill, Terrance (Effingham,IL)
Wellmaker, Jamal (Collinsville,IL)
Tice, Jesse (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Brown, Brian (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Rightnowar, Cody (Harrisburg,IL)
Birks, Austin (Salem Community,IL)
Hammel-Brown, Zach (Collinsville,IL)
Deming, Cole (Hillsboro,IL)
Gordon, Curtis (Vandalia Community,IL)
Johnson, Kevin (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Wingereter, Issiac (Chester,IL)
Marler, Tyler (Harrisburg,IL)
Hecht, Colin (Effingham,IL)
Mccormick, Tyler (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Dillon, Daniel (Salem Community,IL)
Nachowicz, Cole (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Wells, Keondre (Cahokia,IL)
Clover, Caleb (Murphysboro,IL)
Cozart, Antonio (Dupo,IL)
Treadway, Henry (Robinson,IL)
Love, Jordan (Nashville Comm,IL)
Guffey, Gabriel (Cahokia,IL)
Kakac, Corbin (Fairfield Comm,IL)
Huether, Dylan (Sparta,IL)
Raymond, Chris (Cahokia,IL)
Guido, Brennan (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Bouchard, Adam (Daviess County,KY)
Johnson, Hunter (Frankfort,IL)
Jackson, Nicholas (Champaign Central,IL)
Rogers, Shaun (Sparta,IL)
Horvat, Joe (Champaign Central,IL)
Fornear, Zayne (DuQuoin,IL)
Cunningham, Robbie (Dupo,IL)
Kulinski, Logan (Mount Vernon,IL)
Wolke, Monte (Cumberland,IL)
Lowry, Austin (Harrisburg,IL)
Bower, Daniel (Murphysboro,IL)
Bell, Mckinley (Cahokia,IL)
Behrens, Jake (St. Joseph-Ogden,IL)
Washington, Lc (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Hooten, Mitchell (Red Bud,IL)
Sullivan, Tucker (Marion,IL)


Elite Performances:

B-HJ 6'8.0 Sullivan, Darryl, 11, Marion
B-HJ 6'8.0 Mcroberts, Anthony, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Vinson, Seande, 12, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Crone, Bailey, 11, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Bouchard, Adam, 10, Daviess County
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Rogers, Shaun, 12, Sparta
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Hill, Terrance, 09, Effingham
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Nachowics, Cole, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Johnson, Hunter, 12, Frankfort
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Jackson, Nicholas, 10, Champaign Central
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Horvat, Joe, 12, Champaign Central
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Gordon, Curtis, 10, Vandalia
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Mizer, Ethan, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Wolke, Monte, 12, Cumberland
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Kulinski, Logan, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Lowry, Austin, 12, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Bower, Daniel, 12, Murphysboro
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.0 Hill, Roman, 12, Centralia
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Bester, Jaylon, 10, Althoff
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Rush, Jailon, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Vanhorebeke, Jesse, 12, Benton
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Lane, Dustin, 11, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.0 Fornear, Zayne, 10, Duquoin
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'2.75 Griffin, Raekwon, 12, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'2.25 Cunningham, Robbie, 12, Dupo
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.75 Mcroberts, Anthony, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'10.0 Grace, Shunn, 10, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.5 Gaines, Fraquan, 12, Champaign Central
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'11.5 Crone, Bailey, 11, Collinsville
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'6.0 Molton, Herbert, 10, East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'5.0 Stewart, Leo, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.5 Meyer, Ethan, 11, Vandalia
B-SP 56'11.25 Sikon, Sam, 10, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-SP 53'0.25 Akins, Daniall, 12, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-SP 49'6.25 Matthews, Nicholas, 12, Cisne
DS STATE- B-SP 47'4.75 Carrigan, Kane, 11, Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-SP 47'1.5 Buchanan, Damian, 11, Marion
DS Regional- B-SP 46'11.0 Bell, Mckinnley, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-SP 45'7.5 Behrens, Jacob, 12, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-SP 45'4.75 Jones, De'Vharius, 11, Mccracken Co
DS Regional- B-SP 45'1.0 Sullivan, Tucker, 10, Marion
DS Regional- B-SP 44'11.25 Hooten, Mitchell, 12, Red Bud
DS Regional- B-SP 44'9.0 Washington, Lc, 12, East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-60 07.15p Goff, Justin, 12, Wesclin
DS STATE- B-60 07.15p Crosby, Chrishwan, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Johnson, Michael, 12, Owensboro
DS STATE- B-60 07.26p Crim-Harbison, Corbin, 11, Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Sanders, Trevore, 10, Collinsville
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Hill, Roman, 12, Centralia
DS STATE- B-60 07.30p Lathrop, Gus, 12, East Richland
DS STATE- B-60 07.30p Pearson, Keonta, 11, East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-60 07.30p Wilson, Tyler, 10, Collinsville
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Porter, Aaron, 11, Marion
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Rush, Jailon, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-60 07.31p Lane, Dustin, 11, Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-60 07.33p Bester, Jaylon, 10, Althoff
DS Regional- B-60 07.36p Akins, Keveion, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-60 07.37p Anderson, Delano, 10, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-60 07.39p Vanhorebeke, Jesse, 12, Benton
DS Regional- B-60 07.42p Kabila, Enoc, 12, Champaign Central
DS Regional- B-60 07.43p Wellmaker, Jamal, 12, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-60 07.45p Peifer, Brett, 12, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-60 07.49p Tice, Jesse, 12, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-60 07.52p Mcdonald, Brian, 12, Murphysboro
DS Regional- B-60 07.53p Hill, Terrance, 09, Effingham
DS Regional- B-60 07.59p Lee, Caleb, 10, Pinckneyville
DS STATE- B-60 07.12 Goff, Justin, 12, Wesclin
DS STATE- B-60 07.16 Johnson, Michael, 12, Owensboro
DS STATE- B-60 07.18 Crosby, Chrishwan, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-60 07.22 Lathrop, Gus, 12, East Richland
DS STATE- B-60 07.23 Hill, Roman, 12, Centralia
DS STATE- B-60 07.23 Lane, Dustin, 11, Harrisburg
DS STATE- B-60 07.24 Porter, Aaron, 11, Marion
DS STATE- B-60 07.26 Sanders, Trevore, 10, Collinsville
DS STATE- B-60 07.27 Rush, Jailon, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS STATE- B-60 07.29 Pearson, Keonta, 11, East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-60 07.32 Wilson, Tyler, 10, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-60 07.49 Crim-Harbison, Corbin, 11, Harrisburg
B-60H 08.24p Session, Korrion, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-60H 08.57p Matthews, Nicholas, 12, Cisne
DS Regional- B-60H 08.83p Brown, Brian, 12, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-60H 08.88p Hammel-Brown, Zach, 11, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-60H 08.93p Deming, Cole, 12, Hillsboro
DS Regional- B-60H 08.97p Gordon, Curtis, 10, Vandalia
DS Regional- B-60H 09.01p Birks, Austin, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-60H 09.06p Marler, Tyler, 11, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-60H 09.12p Johnson, Kevin, 11, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-60H 09.16p Wingerter, Issiac, 12, Chester
DS Regional- B-60H 09.21p Hecht, Collin, 11, Effingham
DS Regional- B-60H 09.21p Blanford, Michael, 11, Apollo
DS Regional- B-60H 09.21p Dillon, Daniel, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-60H 09.22p Nachowics, Cole, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-60H 09.30p Rightnowar, Cody, 11, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-60H 09.31p Wells, Keondre, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-60H 09.32p Clover, Caleb, 12, Murphysboro
DS Regional- B-60H 09.38p Cozart, Antonio, 11, Dupo
DS Regional- B-60H 09.38p Mccormick, Tyler, 11, Carbondale
DS STATE- B-60H 08.32 Session, Korrion, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-60H 08.57 Matthews, Nicholas, 12, Cisne
DS Regional- B-60H 08.71 Hammel-Brown, Zach, 11, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-60H 08.79 Birks, Austin, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-60H 08.81 Marler, Tyler, 11, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-60H 08.85 Johnson, Kevin, 11, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-60H 08.91 Brown, Brian, 12, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-60H 09.00 Blanford, Michael, 11, Apollo
DS Regional- B-60H 09.01 Hecht, Collin, 11, Effingham
DS Regional- B-60H 09.03 Deming, Cole, 12, Hillsboro
DS Regional- B-60H 09.04 Wingerter, Issiac, 12, Chester
DS STATE- B-3200 9:59.07 Norvell, Matt, 12, Monticello
DS Regional- B-3200 10:05.39 Rushing, Mitchell, 12, Marion
DS Regional- B-3200 10:09.62 Cherry, Micah, 11, Carbondale
DS Regional- B-3200 10:10.55 Young, Zach, 10, Marion
DS Regional- B-3200 10:10.62 Earp, Austin, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-3200 10:21.31 Grogan, Josh, 10, Mccracken Co
DS Regional- B-3200 10:22.53 Montgomery, Will, 12, Monticello
DS Regional- B-3200 10:25.91 Dobbs, Tyler, 11, Daviess County
DS Regional- B-3200 10:27.54 Millay, Donta, 09, Daviess County
DS Regional- B-3200 10:27.71 Tennison, Noah, 11, Robinson
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:16.59 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:33.27 Boys Relay, , Monticello
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:46.78 Boys Relay, , Centralia
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:47.71 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon
B-4x200 1:31.30 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.46 Boys Relay, , East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.35 Boys Relay, , Collinsville
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:36.30 Boys Relay, , Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:37.12 Boys Relay, , St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:38.42 Boys Relay, , Benton
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.91 Skowronski, Ryan, 09, Shelbyville
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.10 Henze, Preston, 11, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-800 2:05.28 Guido, Brennan, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-800 2:05.54 Raymond, Chris, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-800 2:06.73 Kakac, Corbin, 12, Fairfield
DS Regional- B-800 2:07.43 Huether, Dylan, 12, Sparta
DS Regional- B-800 2:09.20 Tennison, Noah, 11, Robinson
DS Regional- B-800 2:10.03 Love, Jordan, 12, Nashville
DS Regional- B-800 2:10.33 Guffey, Gabriel, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-800 2:10.87 Grogan, Josh, 10, Mccracken Co
DS Regional- B-800 2:10.88 Treadway, Henry, 11, Robinson
DS STATE- B-400 50.87 Davis, Roosevelt, 11, East St. Louis
DS STATE- B-400 51.93 Lyons, Tyran, 11, Cahokia
DS STATE- B-400 51.95 Victoria, Michael, 12, Harrisburg
DS Regional- B-400 52.27 Porter, Aaron, 11, Marion
DS Regional- B-400 52.72 Streator, Tremain, 12, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-400 53.80 Cornwell, Dylan, 10, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.06 Akins, Keveion, 12, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.10 Johnson, Michael, 12, Owensboro
DS Regional- B-200 23.10 Lathrop, Gus, 12, East Richland
DS Regional- B-200 23.25 Sanders, Trevore, 10, Collinsville
DS Regional- B-200 23.50 Porter, Aaron, 11, Marion
DS Regional- B-200 23.51 Anderson, Delano, 10, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-200 23.66 Rush, Jailon, 11, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-200 23.66 Goff, Justin, 12, Wesclin
DS Regional- B-200 23.92 Hollis, Russel, 09, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-200 23.94 Crosby, Chrishwan, 11, Cahokia
DS Regional- B-200 23.95 Hill, Roman, 12, Centralia
DS Regional- B-200 23.98 Kabila, Enoc, 12, Champaign Central
DS Regional- B-200 24.09 Ciota, Orion, 12, St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-200 24.26 Peifer, Brett, 12, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.65 Webster, Brenner, 12, Salem
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.35 Skinner, Marcus, 11, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:40.49 Furcich, Justin, 12, Monticello
DS Regional- B-1600 4:44.69 Mesplay, Zach, 11, Monticello
DS Regional- B-1600 4:45.18 Wilson, Kenton, 12, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:46.40 Manuel, Bryaun, 09, East St. Louis
DS Regional- B-1600 4:47.74 Pasley, Tyler, 10, Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:48.09 Flood, Daniel, 12, Mt. Vernon
DS Regional- B-1600 4:49.84 Smetzer, Ross, 11, St. Joseph-Ogden
B-4x400 3:23.85 Boys Relay, , Cahokia
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.95 Boys Relay, , Collinsville
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:39.67 Boys Relay, , St. Joseph-Ogden
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:42.47 Boys Relay, , Shelbyville
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:43.33 Boys Relay, , Harrisburg

Number of Elite performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State