Meet Name: Oshkosh Boys Invitational - Boys Large School
Meet Date: 2015-03-17
Meet Location: U of Wisconsin-Oshkosh,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2015 08:31 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/17/2015                  
                               Boys Large School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Powers, Ryan           Bay Port                7.20       7.14q  1 
  2       Van Ess, Blair         Bay Port                7.55       7.35q  7 
  3       Bodart, Tyler          West Bend Ea            7.50       7.36q  6 
  4       Fischer, Jack          Appleton Nor            7.30       7.40q  5 
  5       Meshinesh, Samer       Oshkosh Nort            7.20       7.44q  4 
  6       Woelfel, Quinn         Fond Du Lac             7.75       7.47q  2 
  7       Verstegen, Bret        Kimberly                7.40       7.48q  4 
  8       Castillo, Dominick     Appleton Eas            7.20       7.48q  3 
  9       Simonis, Aaron         Stevens Poin            7.50       7.50   7 
 10       Staehling, Samuel      Plymouth                7.60       7.50   6 
 11       Rolain, Hunter         Appleton Nor            7.40       7.57   3 
 12       Seidl, Bailey          Manitowoc Li            7.30       7.59   4 
 13       McCrory, Austin        Fond Du Lac             7.75       7.60   1 
 14       Drewek, Woodrow        Hartford                6.99       7.60   7 
 15       Dux, Evan              Kimberly                7.40       7.60   2 
 16       Berken, Jake           Green Bay Pr            7.50       7.61   5 
 17       Baumann, Patric        West Bend We            7.21       7.62   2 
 18       Vera, Jesus            Appleton Eas            7.40       7.65   5 
 19       Freiberg, Dawson       Oshkosh Nort            7.70       7.67   3 
 20       Zimmerman, Jesse       Beaver Dam              7.21       7.68   1 
 21       Schneider, Jake        Plymouth                7.70       7.69   5 
 22       Hanson, Mark           Ashwaubenon             7.80       7.71   1 
 23       Ristivojevic, Bori     Sheboygan So            8.12       7.72   6 
 24       Willems, Joey          Pulaski                 7.10       7.74   5 
 25       Ross, Zach             Stevens Poin            7.50       7.75   4 
 26       Harker, Justin         Oshkosh West            7.40       7.75   1 
 27       Hovorka, James         Neenah                  7.40       7.77   6 
 28       Rose, Andrew           De Pere                 7.48       7.77   3 
 29       Pomeroy, Daniel        West Bend Ea            8.00       7.77   5 
 30       Rathsack, Jake         Manitowoc Li            7.80       7.81   2 
 31       Gerow, Logan           Green Bay Pr            7.40       7.82   7 
 32       Flores, Marco          Appleton Wes                       7.82   5 
 33       Datka, Mitchell        Hartford                7.10       7.84   6 
 34       Enz, Jacob             Neenah                  7.30       7.85   3 
 35       McCabe, Dekker         Sheboygan So            8.23       7.90   7 
 36       Lundin, Ben            Beaver Dam              7.20       7.94   2 
 37       Schulz, Derek          Appleton Wes                       7.95   6 
 38       Davis, Deidre          Green Bay Ea            7.90       7.98   3 
 39       Schroedel, Justin      West Bend We            7.41       7.98   1 
 40       Stanko, Alex           Ashwaubenon             8.00       8.10   4 
 41       Graff, Dustin          Pulaski                 7.40       8.14   7 
 42       Bathke, Derek          Oshkosh West            7.45       8.16   2 
 43       Castaneda, Santi       Green Bay Ea            7.72       8.17   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Powers, Ryan           Bay Port                7.14       7.11   10   
  2       Van Ess, Blair         Bay Port                7.35       7.25    8   
  3       Bodart, Tyler          West Bend Ea            7.36       7.29    6   
  4       Fischer, Jack          Appleton Nor            7.40       7.37    5   
  5       Verstegen, Bret        Kimberly                7.48       7.40    4   
  6       Meshinesh, Samer       Oshkosh Nort            7.44       7.45    3   
  7       Woelfel, Quinn         Fond Du Lac             7.47       7.51    2   
  8       Castillo, Dominick     Appleton Eas            7.48       7.52    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lorbeck, Zachary       Bay Port                8.75       8.53q  2 
  2       Fogltanz, Eric         Manitowoc Li            8.90       8.58q  3 
  3       Heindel, Gabe          Appleton Eas            8.10       8.64q  5 
  4       Bacon, David           Neenah                  8.60       8.88q  3 
  5       Pendergast, Dan        Kimberly                9.00       8.98q  5 
  6       Luteyn, Brian          Fond Du Lac             9.50       8.99q  4 
  7       Maratik, Justin        Fond Du Lac             9.50       9.01q  5 
  8       Dickenson, DeShawn     Oshkosh West            9.10       9.05q  2  9.043
  9       Burkholz, Brett        Hartford                9.00       9.05   3  9.048
 10       Drummond, Nate         Pulaski                 8.90       9.14   1 
 11       Vils, Joe              Oshkosh West            9.10       9.20   1 
 12       Parker, Zach           Appleton Nor            9.40       9.25   3 
 13       Wanek, Colin           Green Bay Pr            8.90       9.30   2 
 14       Hermus, Spencer        Kimberly                9.30       9.42   1 
 15       Verheyden, Noah        Green Bay Pr            9.40       9.43   4 
 16       Burkert, Jacob         Appleton Nor            9.30       9.44   2 
 17       Murphy, Aidan          Bay Port                9.40       9.50   5  9.492
 18       Patoka, Tyler          Stevens Poin            9.60       9.50   2  9.497
 19       Miller, Tanner         West Bend We            9.00       9.67   1 
 20       Reeves, Derek          Beaver Dam              9.51       9.79   3 
 21       Albers, Zach           Plymouth                9.80       9.83   2 
 22       Simon, Nate            Beaver Dam              9.65      10.12   1 
 23       Cline, Austin          Hartford               10.00      10.30   4  10.293
 24       Austin, Josh           Green Bay Ea           10.00      10.30   5  10.300
 25       McCormick, Drew        Pulaski                 8.90      10.58   4 
 26       Delfosse, Aaron        Oshkosh Nort            9.00      10.77   5 
 27       Ayers, Isaiah          Ashwaubenon             9.91      10.79   3 
 28       Schneider, Jarrod      West Bend Ea            9.80      11.09   1 
 29       Switzer, Alex          Neenah                  9.00      11.46   4 
 --       Albers, Christian      De Pere                 8.24        SCR   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Lorbeck, Zachary       Bay Port                8.53       8.39   10   
  2       Heindel, Gabe          Appleton Eas            8.64       8.58    8   
  3       Bacon, David           Neenah                  8.88       8.87    6   
  4       Luteyn, Brian          Fond Du Lac             8.99       8.88    5   
  5       Pendergast, Dan        Kimberly                8.98       8.98    4   
  6       Dickenson, DeShawn     Oshkosh West            9.05       9.02    3   
  7       Maratik, Justin        Fond Du Lac             9.01       9.22    2   
  8       Fogltanz, Eric         Manitowoc Li            8.58      10.77    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gregory, Jon           Ashwaubenon            51.70      51.06   5  10   
  2       Alba-Zielinski, Jo     Neenah                 53.10      52.23   5   8   
  3       Holly, Nate            Ashwaubenon            51.72      52.43   5   6   
  4       Farr, Ethan            Bay Port               53.50      52.49   5   5   
  5       Tarnowski, Conor       Appleton Nor           52.00      52.73   5   4   
  6       Arneson, Connor        Oshkosh West           52.50      53.12   5   3   
  7       Berti, Mitchell        Hartford               52.90      53.50   5   2   
  8       Smith, Zachary         Bay Port               55.50      54.17   4   1   
  9       Uhrich, Nathan         Beaver Dam             58.05      54.22   2 
 10       Franz, Chase           Stevens Poin           54.80      54.39   4 
 11       Marshall, Jordan       Plymouth               58.50      55.01   2 
 12       Tarr, David            Appleton Nor           54.40      55.64   4 
 13       Duffney, Tanner        Green Bay Pr           54.10      55.76   4 
 14       Kleman, Eric           Neenah                 54.20      55.79   4 
 15       Duffney, Luke          Green Bay Pr           54.00      56.15   4 
 16       Eichner, Thomas        West Bend We           58.00      56.62   2 
 17       Scharenbroch, Kyle     Appleton Eas           58.00      56.91   2 
 18       Mueller, Alec          Oshkosh West           55.50      57.00   3 
 19       Stoll, Matt            West Bend We           54.00      57.12   4 
 20       Carper, Riley          Kimberly               56.00      57.14   3 
 21       Kittleson, Matthew     Sheboygan So           56.07      57.17   3 
 22       Johnson, Mitchel       Appleton Wes           57.00      57.54   3 
 23       DeValk, Tyler          Kimberly               56.00      57.72   3 
 24       Thiel, Brent           Plymouth               58.00      57.75   3 
 25       Marcoe, Kyle           Fond Du Lac            54.00      57.91   4 
 26       Negron, Eddie          Fond Du Lac            58.00      57.98   3 
 27       Armstrong, Max         Oshkosh Nort           58.00      58.16   3 
 28       West, Matthew          Appleton Wes           59.00      58.21   2 
 29       Aru, Miyan             Oshkosh Nort           55.00      58.95   4 
 30       Elsinger, Derrick      Appleton Eas           58.00    1:00.75   2 
 31       Gohr, Joel             Pulaski              1:00.00    1:00.95   1 
 32       Cabalero, Ryan         Beaver Dam             59.52    1:01.90   2 
 33       Schmit, Trevor         Pulaski              1:02.00    1:01.99   1 
 34       Schneider, Jarrod      West Bend Ea         1:00.00    1:02.95   1 
 35       Kylar, Zack            West Bend Ea           58.00    1:03.10   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gross, Derek           Neenah               1:58.00    2:01.03   4  10   
  2       Plummer, DeJuan        Green Bay Pr         2:01.00    2:02.25   4   8   
  3       Rink, Nicholas         Kimberly             2:02.00    2:03.08   4   6   
  4       LaLuzerne, Daniel      Green Bay Pr         1:58.00    2:05.23   4   5   
  5       Franz, Conner          Stevens Poin         2:02.40    2:05.42   4   4   
  6       Williams, Emmet        Hartford             2:12.00    2:06.34   3   3   
  7       Sauer, Jack            Appleton Wes         2:08.50    2:08.00   4   2   
  8       Smith, Sam             Stevens Poin         2:07.00    2:09.18   4   1   
  9       Klokow, Zach           Sheboygan So         2:10.02    2:09.20   3 
 10       Carranza, Fransisc     Green Bay Ea         2:10.00    2:09.29   3 
 11       Uhrich, Sam            Beaver Dam           2:09.50    2:09.89   3 
 12       Rentmeester, Joshu     Bay Port             2:12.00    2:12.48   3 
 13       Spletter, Ian          Fond Du Lac          2:12.00    2:12.76   3 
 14       Reinholtz, Tanner      Bay Port             2:12.00    2:13.00   3 
 15       Seibold, Nathaniel     Hartford             2:13.00    2:13.06   2 
 16       Woerishofer, Clint     Appleton Nor         2:10.00    2:13.35   3 
 17       Uebersetzig, Tanne     West Bend We         2:08.00    2:13.38   4 
 18       Meinke, Drew           Neenah               2:12.00    2:13.61   3 
 19       Proehl, Chance         Oshkosh West         2:15.00    2:14.42   2 
 20       Gugg, Michael          West Bend We         2:08.00    2:14.52   4 
 21       Piontek, Mason         De Pere              2:18.00    2:15.28   1 
 22       Baird, Desmond         Ashwaubenon          2:13.00    2:15.63   2 
 23       Diedrich, Ryan         Kimberly             2:06.00    2:15.69   4 
 24       Priebe, Ryan           Appleton Eas         2:10.00    2:16.07   3 
 25       Joseph, Noah           Plymouth             2:17.00    2:16.76   1 
 26       Gutzman, Nick          De Pere              2:17.00    2:16.84   1 
 27       Siebold, Ian           Manitowoc Li         2:14.00    2:16.93   2  2:16.921
 28       Ratschan, Ben          Ashwaubenon          2:13.00    2:16.93   2  2:16.930
 29       Klavekoske, Andrew     Manitowoc Li         2:16.00    2:17.08   2 
 30       Grube, Tyler           Pulaski              2:18.00    2:17.21   1 
 31       Verhagen, Grant        Appleton Nor         2:15.00    2:17.82   2 
 32       Bores, Collins         Oshkosh West         2:14.00    2:18.02   2 
 33       Woida, Aiden           Plymouth             2:19.00    2:19.11   1 
 34       Drezdzon, Matthew      West Bend Ea         2:20.00    2:19.84   1 
 35       Meyer, Collin          West Bend Ea         2:30.00    2:20.42   1 
 36       Quinn, Zach            Oshkosh Nort         2:20.00    2:21.18   1 
 37       Dorsey, Arron          Green Bay Ea         2:15.00    2:22.10   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       LaLuzerne, Daniel      Green Bay Pr         4:28.00    4:24.76   3  10   
  2       Cruz, Derek            Stevens Poin         4:29.00    4:26.99   3   8   
  3       Kitchen, Logan         Beaver Dam           4:35.30    4:31.28   3   6   
  4       Rost, Jake             Oshkosh West         4:37.00    4:31.47   3   5   
  5       Dueck, Drew            Hartford             4:32.00    4:31.81   3   4   
  6       Wouters, Sam           Green Bay Pr         4:45.00    4:40.74   3   3   
  7       Rink, Derek            Kimberly             4:40.00    4:42.74   3   2   
  8       Tagliapietra, Noah     Fond Du Lac          4:57.00    4:43.76   2   1   
  9       Bourland, Matthew      Neenah               4:42.00    4:44.82   3 
 10       Gehrke, Jordan         West Bend We         4:45.00    4:47.24   3 
 11       Rabata, Isaiah         Beaver Dam           4:40.80    4:48.62   3 
 12       Lenz, Rourke           Oshkosh West         4:45.00    4:48.72   3 
 13       Thieme, Kyle           Bay Port             5:01.00    4:49.40   2 
 14       Hayes, Steven          Bay Port             5:01.00    4:49.92   2 
 15       Wallenkamp, Nolan      Hartford             4:45.00    4:51.27   3 
 16       Wichlacz, Mike         Green Bay Ea         4:50.00    4:51.33   2 
 17       Blom, Evan             Kimberly             4:47.00    4:51.35   2 
 18       Hardy, Max             West Bend We         4:50.00    4:52.27   2 
 19       Belot, Andrew          Neenah               4:57.00    4:54.66   2 
 20       Gafney, Corby          Plymouth             5:02.00    4:58.83   2 
 21       Van Heuklon, Natha     Oshkosh Nort         5:05.00    4:59.05   1 
 22       Bernstein, Tyler       Stevens Poin         4:47.00    5:01.20   2 
 23       Daniels, Simon         West Bend Ea         5:15.00    5:01.37   1 
 24       Hebbring, Andrew       Ashwaubenon          4:55.00    5:01.53   2 
 25       Cavanaugh, Andy        Manitowoc Li         5:03.00    5:03.01   1 
 26       Bailey, Owen           Ashwaubenon          4:53.00    5:05.49   2 
 27       Mickle, Sean           Appleton Nor         5:15.00    5:08.30   1 
 28       Shockey, Jack          Appleton Nor         5:10.00    5:09.66   1 
 29       Ziebell, Alex          De Pere              5:20.00    5:10.50   1 
 30       Tittle, Alex           Sheboygan So         5:28.00    5:11.77   1 
 31       Bermke, Sam            De Pere              5:10.00    5:11.80   1 
 32       Stille, Tanner         Oshkosh Nort         5:05.00    5:13.03   1 
 33       DiRaimondo, Will       Manitowoc Li         5:15.00    5:16.35   1 
 34       Bruehl, Noah           Appleton Eas         5:02.00    5:16.91   1 
 35       Reinemann, Sean        Sheboygan So         5:24.34    5:31.69   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Wagner, Tannor         Ashwaubenon          9:35.00    9:32.21   2  10   
  2       Mauland, Dane          West Bend We        10:25.00   10:12.31   2   8   
  3       Salinas, Fabian        Green Bay Ea        10:20.00   10:13.08   2   6   
  4       Holzmann, Andy         Green Bay Pr        10:02.00   10:13.20   2   5   
  5       Petersen, Nick         Green Bay Pr        10:00.00   10:31.11   2   4   
  6       Tanko, Tyler           Stevens Poin        10:00.00   10:34.78   2   3   
  7       Ziebarth, Dan          Beaver Dam          10:55.40   10:43.76   1   2   
  8       Wilquet, Jared         Ashwaubenon         11:30.00   10:44.07   1   1   
  9       Bauer, Amari           Manitowoc Li        10:25.00   10:45.14   2 
 10       Galley, Jace           Neenah              10:30.00   10:46.22   2 
 11       Styka, Hunter          Kimberly            10:40.00   10:51.87   2 
 12       Dinkler, Stephon       Appleton Nor        10:30.00   10:52.94   2 
 13       Jansen, Erick          Manitowoc Li        10:45.00   10:53.44   2 
 14       Johnson, Colin         Appleton Nor        10:45.00   10:56.75   2 
 15       Scheuermann, Will      Oshkosh West        10:45.00   11:05.66   2 
 16       Remy, Bryce            Oshkosh West        10:50.00   11:17.34   1 
 17       Kittle, Nathan         Sheboygan So        11:03.00   11:19.93   1 
 18       Holbrook, Kenny        West Bend We        10:50.00   11:21.08   2 
 19       Cohorst, Cole          Bay Port            11:10.00   11:25.28   1 
 20       Bernal, Juan           Neenah              10:35.00   11:25.61   2 
 21       Jacobson, Mitchell     De Pere             11:00.00   11:27.20   1 
 22       Sutrick, Matt          Hartford            11:25.00   11:30.94   1 
 23       Heldt, Chad            Appleton Wes        11:59.00   11:31.71   1 
 24       Brewer, Rey            Oshkosh Nort        11:45.00   11:31.80   1 
 25       Pulvermacher, Kevi     Hartford            11:25.00   11:40.45   1 
 26       Knutson, Robert        Bay Port            11:55.00   12:10.48   1 
 27       Matysik, Tyler         Sheboygan So        11:12.00   12:48.36   1 
 --       Vopal, Daniel          De Pere             10:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       3:33.00    3:32.51   3  10   
  2 Hartford                                          3:36.50    3:36.26   3   8   
  3 Bay Port                                          4:39.00    3:36.34   1   6   
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  3:37.00    3:38.51   3   5   
  5 Appleton North                                    3:36.50    3:39.27   3   4   
  6 Oshkosh West                                      3:45.00    3:39.69   3   3   
  7 Neenah                                            3:43.40    3:41.38   3   2   
  8 Plymouth                                          3:48.00    3:43.60   2   1   
  9 Stevens Point                                     3:37.00    3:44.40   3 
 10 West Bend East                                    3:50.00    3:45.23   2 
 11 Pulaski                                           3:50.00    3:46.93   2 
 12 West Bend West                                    3:49.00    3:47.73   2 
 13 Oshkosh North                                     3:48.00    3:49.71   3 
 14 Fond Du Lac                                       3:45.00    3:50.37   3 
 15 Kimberly                                          3:50.00    3:52.93   2 
 16 De Pere                                           3:50.25    3:53.79   2 
 17 Sheboygan South                                   3:48.14    3:56.38   2 
 18 Appleton West                                     3:50.00    3:56.50   2 
 19 Green Bay East                                    4:00.00    4:06.80   1 
 20 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 3:57.00    4:10.40   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:36.50    1:35.56   4  10   
  2 Stevens Point                                     1:41.10    1:35.63   1   8   
  3 Appleton North                                    1:36.50    1:36.25   4   6   
  4 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:32.50    1:36.87   4   5   
  5 Green Bay Preble                                  1:36.00    1:37.49   4   4   
  6 Plymouth                                          1:37.00    1:38.55   4   3   
  7 Fond Du Lac                                       1:40.00    1:38.58   2   2   
  8 West Bend East                                    1:40.00    1:40.15   2   1   
  9 De Pere                                           1:41.32    1:40.24   1 
 10 Appleton East                                     1:38.00    1:40.27   3 
 11 West Bend West                                    1:38.00    1:40.70   3 
 12 Hartford                                          1:37.50    1:40.87   3 
 13 Appleton West                                     1:41.00    1:41.05   2 
 14 Kimberly                                          1:40.00    1:41.25   2 
 15 Beaver Dam                                        1:43.13    1:41.88   1 
 16 Ashwaubenon                                       1:36.00    1:41.90   4 
 17 Oshkosh North                                     1:40.00    1:44.36   2  1:44.351
 18 Sheboygan South                                   1:39.09    1:44.36   3  1:44.356
 19 Green Bay East                                    1:40.00    1:44.97   2 
 20 Oshkosh West                                      1:38.00    1:46.72   3 
 -- Neenah                                            1:38.80        DNF   3 
 -- Pulaski                                           1:45.00        DNF   1 
 -- Mayville                                          1:42.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lorbeck, Zachary       Bay Port             6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2       Hansen, Noah           Oshkosh West         6-02.00    6-03.00    8   
  3       Dutko, Caleb           Oshkosh Nort         5-06.00    6-03.00    6   
  4       Coble, Camden          De Pere              6-04.00    6-02.00    5   
  5       Wachowiak, Eli         Stevens Poin         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  5       Staehling, Samuel      Plymouth             5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  5       Sorenson, Cameron      Oshkosh Nort         5-06.00    5-10.00    3   
  8       Priebe, Ryan           Appleton Eas         5-06.00    5-10.00    1   
  9       LaChappelle, Lake      Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9       Abraham, Grant         Oshkosh West         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9       Burkholz, Brett        Hartford             6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9       Reader, Joey           Appleton Wes         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  9       Tuenas, Jacob          Appleton Nor         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 14       Vils, Joe              Oshkosh West         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 14       Grendziak, Ethan       Ashwaubenon          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 16       Sanok, Nick            Green Bay Ea         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16       Cline, Austin          Hartford             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 16       Berkley, Ethan         Kimberly             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16       Casper, Nick           West Bend Ea         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 16       Kremsreiter, Aaron     Beaver Dam           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16       Lam, Logan             Pulaski              5-04.00    5-06.00  
 --       Fredrickson, Sam       Fond Du Lac          5-06.00         NH  
 --       Endlich, Branden       Green Bay Pr         5-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Panella, Angelo        Appleton Wes        12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2       Bialcik, Randy         Green Bay Pr        14-00.00   12-06.00    7   
  2       Worman, Garrett        Hartford            12-06.00   12-06.00    7   
  4       Goodermuth, Alec       Oshkosh Nort        12-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  5       VandenPlas, Riley      Green Bay Pr        12-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  6       Coulibaly, Rashid      Oshkosh Nort        12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  7       Long, Alex             Appleton Wes        12-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8       Murphy, Aidan          Bay Port            12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  9       Vils, Joe              Oshkosh West        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 10       Scudder, Ben           Neenah              10-06.00   11-00.00  
 11       Jeppeson, Marshall     Bay Port            11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12       Littel, Kris           Ashwaubenon         11-06.00   10-00.00  
 12       Barrett, Jesse         Ashwaubenon         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12       Schermacher, Max       Plymouth            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 --       Dimoff, CJ             Sheboygan So        11-06.00         NH  
 --       Bierke, Henry          Green Bay Ea         9-06.00         NH  
 --       Hoffman, Justin        Ashwaubenon         10-06.00         NH  
 --       Voigt, Jacob           Beaver Dam           9-06.00         NH  
 --       Kane, Michael          Pulaski             10-00.00         NH  
 --       Blasczyk, Brian        Kimberly            11-00.00         NH  
 --       Strick, Ethan          Appleton Nor        11-06.00         NH  
 --       Aijala, Jacob          Neenah              10-06.00         NH  
 --       Sanders, Ryan          Beaver Dam          10-00.00         NH  
 --       Schultz, Bryson        Stevens Poin        11-00.00         NH  
 --       Emmer, Zach            Fond Du Lac         12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McGraw, Jacquan        Appleton Nor        20-00.00   21-03.00   10   
  2       Bialcik, Randy         Green Bay Pr        20-00.00   20-04.00    8   
  3       Willems, Joey          Pulaski             19-00.00   20-03.50    6   
  4       Heindel, Gabe          Appleton Eas        20-11.00   20-00.75    5   
  5       Mancl, Zach            Stevens Poin        18-06.00   19-11.75    4   
  6       Barry, Maxwell         Bay Port            19-00.00   19-06.00    3   
  7       Pierce, Kyle           Fond Du Lac         19-00.00   19-01.50    2   
  8       Kuhn, Cody             Plymouth            19-00.00   19-01.00    1   
  9       Verstegen, Bret        Kimberly            19-00.00   19-00.75  
 10       Geenen, Mikaal         Oshkosh Nort                   18-09.00  
 11       Miller, Jeff           Appleton Nor        21-00.00   18-08.25  
 12       Falk, Gavin            Plymouth            19-00.00   18-08.00  
 13       Fogltanz, Eric         Manitowoc Li        19-00.00   18-07.00  
 13       Wilichowski, Nicho     Hartford            19-04.00   18-07.00  
 13       Robinson, Ramon        Hartford            19-06.00   18-07.00  
 16       Lemke, Karl            West Bend Ea        19-00.00   18-05.75  
 17       Clark, Ethan           Stevens Poin        20-00.00   18-05.50  
 18       Bacon, David           Neenah              18-01.00   17-11.50  
 19       Lade, Hunter           Ashwaubenon         18-08.00   17-11.00  
 20       Van Pay, Jesse         Green Bay Ea        19-10.00   17-10.00  
 21       Vandenplas, Ethan      Green Bay Pr        19-00.00   17-09.00  
 22       Baumann, Patric        West Bend We        19-00.00   17-05.00  
 23       Kubica, Ian            Appleton Eas        19-00.00   17-03.50  
 24       Abraham, Grant         Oshkosh West        18-06.00   17-02.25  
 25       Willaims, Doug         Sheboygan So        18-09.00   17-01.50  
 26       Grendziak, Ethan       Ashwaubenon         19-00.00   17-01.00  
 27       Chiefe, CJ             Hartford            19-06.00   17-00.00  
 28       Zimmerman, Jesse       Beaver Dam          19-07.00   16-10.25  
 29       Snook, Davis           De Pere             17-05.00   16-10.00  
 30       Lundin, Ben            Beaver Dam          18-10.00   16-08.50  
 31       Cass, Jacob            West Bend We        18-00.00   16-07.00  
 32       Coleman, Austin        Sheboygan So        17-01.00   16-02.00  
 33       Graff, Dustin          Pulaski             17-00.00   15-05.50  
 34       Johnson, Michael       Oshkosh West        18-01.00   15-05.00  
 35       Schulz, Derek          Appleton Wes                   15-02.75  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bialcik, Randy         Green Bay Pr        43-00.00   42-10.25   10   
  2       McGraw, Jacquan        Appleton Nor        43-00.00   42-08.00    8   
  3       Geenen, Mikaal         Oshkosh Nort                   42-00.00    6   
  4       Pierce, Kyle           Fond Du Lac                    40-02.25    5   
  5       Mancl, Zach            Stevens Poin        40-00.00   39-08.50    4   
  6       Wright, Alexander      Bay Port            40-00.00   39-05.50    3   
  7       Willaims, Doug         Sheboygan So        40-11.00   38-10.50    2   
  8       Kring, Skyler          Bay Port            40-00.00   38-09.50    1   
  9       Zuern, Ryan            Hartford            40-00.00   38-06.75  
 10       Ahlswede, Noah         Fond Du Lac         36-00.00   37-09.75  
 11       Haupt, Austin          Manitowoc Li        37-00.00   37-02.50  
 12       Mackey, Robert         West Bend Ea        38-00.00   37-01.50  
 13       Van Pay, Jesse         Green Bay Ea        38-09.00   36-11.75  
 14       Reader, Joey           Appleton Wes        35-00.00   35-10.50  
 14       Berkley, Ethan         Kimberly            38-00.00   35-10.50  
 16       VandenPlas, Riley      Green Bay Pr                   35-05.75  
 17       Wachowiak, Eli         Stevens Poin        37-00.00   34-08.00  
 18       Gohr, Joel             Pulaski             36-00.00   34-07.75  
 19       Hovorka, James         Neenah              37-08.00   34-06.25  
 20       Gill, Matt             Oshkosh West        38-01.00   33-11.50  
 21       Clark, DJ              West Bend Ea        36-00.00   33-09.50  
 --       Coppersmith, Sean      Appleton Nor        40-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Van Lanen, Cole        Bay Port            55-00.00   56-02.50   10   
  2       Andrew, Peter          Fond Du Lac         50-00.00   55-08.00    8   
  3       Matsche, Marcus        Kimberly                       55-07.00    6   
  4       McCormick, Connor      Kimberly                       49-05.50    5   
  5       Weinhold, Spencer      Kimberly                       49-02.00    4   
  6       McCormick, Logan       Kimberly                       49-01.00    3   
  7       Hackl, Cameron         Bay Port            48-00.00   47-09.00    2   
  8       Brazee, Jacob          Neenah              43-08.00   47-06.00    1   
  9       Holzman, Wyatt         Fond Du Lac         46-00.00   46-06.00  
 10       Dreher, Tanner         West Bend Ea        45-00.00   45-05.00  
 11       Toshner, Jason         Fond Du Lac         45-00.00   45-03.00  
 12       Ramirez, Marcelino     Green Bay Ea        49-07.00   45-02.50  
 13       Davis, Kendrick        West Bend Ea        48-00.00   44-07.00  
 14       Prado, Manny           Beaver Dam          46-00.00   44-06.00  
 15       Berg, Ryan             De Pere             42-01.00   44-05.50  
 16       Scott, Alex            Stevens Poin        46-00.00   44-04.00  
 17       Servais, Airon         Ashwaubenon                    44-00.50  
 18       Hermsen, Jack          De Pere             43-02.00   44-00.00  
 19       Samorske, Nate         Green Bay Pr        45-00.00   43-08.00  
 20       Steers, Jeff           Appleton Nor        45-00.00   42-11.00  
 21       Salberg, Emory         West Bend We        38-10.00   41-08.00  
 22       Brown, Zach            West Bend We        40-01.00   40-06.50  
 23       Krause, Cole           Appleton Eas        43-00.00   40-05.00  
 24       Mulemans, Austin       Oshkosh West        39-01.00   40-04.50  
 25       Drewek, Woodrow        Hartford            46-00.00   40-01.00  
 26       Duchow, Keaton         Appleton Nor        40-00.00   39-11.00  
 26       Kellner, Cameron       Green Bay Ea        40-00.00   39-11.00  
 28       Murray, Brady          Pulaski             37-00.00   39-09.50  
 29       Sawicki, Brett         Oshkosh Nort        40-00.00   39-08.50  
 30       Nies, Brian            De Pere             42-04.00   39-05.00  
 30       Konkol, Jack           Stevens Poin        40-00.00   39-05.00  
 32       Osterberg, Nate        Green Bay Ea        40-02.00   38-11.00  
 33       Birenbaum, Kyle        Plymouth            39-00.00   38-09.00  
 34       Hansen, Adrian         Appleton Wes                   38-02.00  
 35       Abernathy, Kevin       Oshkosh Nort        40-00.00   37-06.00  
 36       Nieto, Armando         Appleton Wes                   36-09.00  
 37       Bennett, Dawson        Neenah              39-03.00   35-01.00  
 38       Conley, Kieran         West Bend We        37-01.00   33-11.00  
 39       Leidig, Mikey          Pulaski             37-00.00   33-05.00  
 --       Propst, Zack           Beaver Dam          40-00.00        SCR  
 --       Figlinski, Austin      Pulaski             42-00.00        SCR  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                    80        2) Green Bay Preble           73   
    3) Appleton North              37        3) Ashwaubenon                37   
    5) Stevens Point               35        6) Kimberly                   34   
    7) Neenah                      27        7) Fond Du Lac                27   
    9) Oshkosh North               26       10) Hartford                   24   
   11) Oshkosh West                22       12) Appleton East              15   
   13) Appleton West               14       14) West Bend West              8   
   14) Beaver Dam                   8       14) Plymouth                    8   
   17) West Bend East               7       18) Manitowoc Lincoln           6   
   18) Pulaski                      6       18) Green Bay East              6   
   21) De Pere                      5       22) Sheboygan South             2   



Number of Elite performances: 31

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
LaLuzerne, Daniel (Preble,WI)
Cruz, Derek (Stevens Point,WI)
Wagner, Tannor (Ashwaubenon,WI)
Gregory, Jon (Ashwaubenon,WI)
Boys Relay (Bay Port,WI)
Boys Relay (Stevens Point,WI)
Boys Relay (Ashwaubenon,WI)
Powers, Ryan (Bay Port,WI)
Bodart, Tyler (West Bend East,WI)
Van Ess, Blair (Bay Port,WI)
Lorbeck, Zach (Bay Port,WI)
Plummer, Dejuan (Preble,WI)
Rink, Nicholas (Kimberly,WI)
Gross, Derek (Neenah,WI)
Coble, Camden (De Pere,WI)
Dutko, Caleb (Oshkosh North,WI)
Hansen, Noah (Oshkosh West,WI)
McGraw, Jacquan (Appleton North,WI)
Andrew, Peter (Fond Du Lac,WI)
VanLanen, Cole (Bay Port,WI)
Matsche, Marcus (Kimberly,WI)
Brazee, Jacob (Neenah,WI)
Hackl, Cameron (Bay Port,WI)
Mccormick, Connor (Kimberly,WI)
Mccormick, Logan (Kimberly,WI)
Weinhold, Spencer (Kimberly,WI)
Bialcik, Randy (Preble,WI)
Geenen, Mikaal (Oshkosh North,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Powers, Ryan, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-60 07.11 Powers, Ryan, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-60 07.25 Van Ess, Blair, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-60 07.29 Bodart, Tyler, , West Bend Ea
DS STATE- B-60H 08.39 Lorbeck, Zachary, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-400 51.06 Gregory, Jon, , Ashwaubenon
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.03 Gross, Derek, , Neenah
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.25 Plummer, Dejuan, , Green Bay Pr
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.08 Rink, Nicholas, , Kimberly
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.76 Laluzerne, Daniel, , Green Bay Pr
DS STATE- B-1600 4:26.99 Cruz, Derek, , Stevens Poin
B-3200 9:32.21 Wagner, Tannor, , Ashwaubenon
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.51 Boys Relay, , Ashwaubenon
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.56 Boys Relay, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.63 Boys Relay, , Stevens Point
B-HJ 6'6.0 Lorbeck, Zachary, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Hansen, Noah, , Oshkosh West
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'3.0 Dutko, Caleb, , Oshkosh Nort
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Coble, Camden, , De Pere
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'3.0 Mcgraw, Jacquan, , Appleton Nor
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'10.25 Bialcik, Randy, , Green Bay Pr
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'8.0 Mcgraw, Jacquan, , Appleton Nor
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'0.0 Geenen, Mikaal, , Oshkosh Nort
B-SP 56'2.5 Van Lanen, Cole, , Bay Port
B-SP 55'8.0 Andrew, Peter, , Fond Du Lac
B-SP 55'7.0 Matsche, Marcus, , Kimberly
DS STATE- B-SP 49'5.5 Mccormick, Connor, , Kimberly
DS STATE- B-SP 49'2.0 Weinhold, Spencer, , Kimberly
DS STATE- B-SP 49'1.0 Mccormick, Logan, , Kimberly
DS STATE- B-SP 47'9.0 Hackl, Cameron, , Bay Port
DS STATE- B-SP 47'6.0 Brazee, Jacob, , Neenah

Number of Elite performances: 5
Number of DS State performances: 26

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State